OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Recap

Licensed to Eastern MI Univ. Jones Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/29/2011 03:00 PM
                           EMU-vs- Ohio - 10/29/2011                           
                            EMU-vs-Ohio University                             
                              Home of the Eagles                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OHIO UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                                     1:44.92   11  
     1) STEARNS, R SO                   2) BAGAN, T FR                    
     3) CECERE, A SR                    4) CORCORAN, A SR                 
                  28.35       55.93 (27.58)     1:21.25 (25.32)     1:44.92 (23.67)
  2 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                         1:47.51    4  
     1) KIEFER, M SR                    2) DORSZEWSKI, M FR               
     3) SWARTZ, J SO                    4) GHAFFARI, S FR                 
                  27.92       58.24 (30.32)     1:24.04 (25.80)     1:47.51 (23.47)
  3 OHIO UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                                     1:48.76    2  
     1) OWEN, S SR                      2) CHOMICZ, P SR                  
     3) SLATTERY, M SO                  4) FUNK, L JR                     
                  27.83       59.10 (31.27)     1:24.95 (25.85)     1:48.76 (23.81)
  4 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY-MI  'C'                         1:50.65  
     1) GINGHER, M SR                   2) KALINOSKY, L JR                
     3) NAMETH, S SR                    4) COPELAND, P SO                 
                  28.54       59.45 (30.91)     1:25.27 (25.82)     1:50.65 (25.38)
  5 OHIO UNIVERSITY-OH  'C'                                    x1:53.62  
     1) POWER, K JR                     2) DAVIS, M FR                    
     3) MEYER, C JR                     4) REPKE, K JR                    
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)     1:28.30 (26.84)     1:53.62 (25.32)
  6 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                        x1:54.43  
     1) PALISKA, A FR                   2) WEIDNER, V JR                  
     3) RICHARDSON, M SO                4) GLAESER, L SR                  
                  31.04     1:02.33 (31.29)     1:29.20 (26.87)     1:54.43 (25.23)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EMIG, B                   JR EASTERN MICH-MI               10:12.56    9  
                  28.22       58.21 (29.99)     1:28.58 (30.37)     1:59.01 (30.43)
        2:29.39 (30.38)     2:59.78 (30.39)     3:30.33 (30.55)     4:00.97 (30.64)
        4:31.37 (30.40)     5:02.11 (30.74)     5:32.97 (30.86)     6:03.64 (30.67)
        6:34.52 (30.88)     7:05.14 (30.62)     7:35.83 (30.69)     8:06.58 (30.75)
        8:37.51 (30.93)     9:08.73 (31.22)     9:39.99 (31.26)    10:12.56 (32.57)
  2 WILLIAMS, L               SO OU-OH                         10:22.82    4  
                  28.72       58.70 (29.98)     1:29.34 (30.64)     1:59.96 (30.62)
        2:30.82 (30.86)     3:01.97 (31.15)     3:32.91 (30.94)     4:03.94 (31.03)
        4:35.23 (31.29)     5:06.51 (31.28)     5:37.92 (31.41)     6:09.32 (31.40)
        6:40.80 (31.48)     7:12.29 (31.49)     7:43.96 (31.67)     8:15.71 (31.75)
        8:47.60 (31.89)     9:19.47 (31.87)     9:51.42 (31.95)    10:22.82 (31.40)
  3 GAMES, A                  SR OU-OH                         10:32.84    3  
                  28.91       59.63 (30.72)                             2:02.16 ( )
                                7:21.02 ( )     7:53.41 (32.39)     8:25.29 (31.88)
        8:57.47 (32.18)     9:29.56 (32.09)  10:32.84 (1:03.28)                    
  4 BLASSNECK, W              JR EASTERN MICH-MI               10:34.82    2  
                  28.89     1:00.00 (31.11)     1:31.69 (31.69)     2:03.40 (31.71)
        2:35.09 (31.69)     3:06.92 (31.83)     3:39.02 (32.10)     4:10.98 (31.96)
        4:43.09 (32.11)     5:15.15 (32.06)     5:47.34 (32.19)     6:19.44 (32.10)
        6:51.47 (32.03)     7:23.51 (32.04)     7:55.67 (32.16)     8:27.72 (32.05)
        8:59.81 (32.09)     9:31.87 (32.06)    10:03.75 (31.88)    10:34.82 (31.07)
  5 WITHAM, K                 SR OU-OH                         10:43.41    1  
                  29.22     1:00.62 (31.40)     1:32.29 (31.67)     2:04.24 (31.95)
        2:33.92 (29.68)                                                 4:12.82 ( )
        4:45.22 (32.40)     5:17.66 (32.44)     5:49.90 (32.24)                    
            6:55.20 ( )     7:27.85 (32.65)     8:00.49 (32.64)     8:33.17 (32.68)
        9:05.80 (32.63)     9:38.54 (32.74)    10:10.96 (32.42)    10:43.41 (32.45)
  6 VIGNERON, P               FR EASTERN MICH-MI               11:02.52  
                  29.95     1:02.15 (32.20)     1:34.73 (32.58)     2:07.65 (32.92)
        2:40.72 (33.07)     3:13.92 (33.20)     3:47.12 (33.20)     4:20.47 (33.35)
        4:54.07 (33.60)     5:27.77 (33.70)     6:00.88 (33.11)     6:34.24 (33.36)
        7:07.88 (33.64)     7:41.55 (33.67)     8:15.46 (33.91)     8:48.90 (33.44)
        9:22.72 (33.82)     9:56.48 (33.76)    10:29.95 (33.47)    11:02.52 (32.57)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAELS, E               FR OU-OH                          1:52.22    9  
                  27.11       55.78 (28.67)     1:24.07 (28.29)     1:52.22 (28.15)
  2 EMIG, B                   JR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:52.45    4  
                  26.84       55.25 (28.41)     1:24.20 (28.95)     1:52.45 (28.25)
  3 HARRINGTON, R             FR OU-OH                          1:56.62    3  
  4 TOLIC, H                  JR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:57.31    2  
                  28.03       57.47 (29.44)     1:27.70 (30.23)     1:57.31 (29.61)
  5 GYURKE, S                 FR OU-OH                          1:57.48    1  
                  27.50       57.07 (29.57)     1:27.41 (30.34)     1:57.48 (30.07)
  6 PARTRIDGE, S              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:00.68  
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)     1:29.60 (30.90)     2:00.68 (31.08)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEARNS, R                SO OU-OH                            57.80    9  
                  28.38       57.80 (29.42)                                        
  2 KIEFER, M                 SR EASTERN MICH-MI                  58.60    4  
                  28.79       58.60 (29.81)                                        
  3 OWEN, S                   SR OU-OH                            58.84    3  
                  29.35       58.84 (29.49)                                        
  4 GINGHER, M                SR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:00.76    2  
                  29.38     1:00.76 (31.38)                                        
  5 POWER, K                  JR OU-OH                          1:01.83    1  
                  30.38     1:01.83 (31.45)                                        
  6 REPKE, K                  JR OU-OH                         x1:01.87  
  7 PALISKA, A                FR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:02.53  
                  30.19     1:02.53 (32.34)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BAGAN, T                  FR OU-OH                          1:03.93    9  
                  29.95     1:03.93 (33.98)                                        
  2 DORSZEWSKI, M             FR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:06.68    4  
                  31.43     1:06.68 (35.25)                                        
  3 KALINOSKY, L              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:07.90    3  
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)                                        
  4 CHOMICZ, P                SR OU-OH                          1:08.01    2  
                  32.63     1:08.01 (35.38)                                        
  5 DAVIS, M                  FR OU-OH                          1:08.29    1  
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)                                        
  6 WEIDNER, V                JR EASTERN MICH-MI                1:08.69  
                  32.94     1:08.69 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GODLEWSKI, J              FR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:04.59    9  
                  29.50     1:01.20 (31.70)     1:33.14 (31.94)     2:04.59 (31.45)
  2 SWARTZ, J                 SO EASTERN MICH-MI                2:05.60    4  
                  28.58     1:00.58 (32.00)     1:33.03 (32.45)     2:05.60 (32.57)
  3 GASIOR, M                 FR OU-OH                          2:08.88    3  
                1:01.79                             1:34.93 ( )     2:08.88 (33.95)
  4 CECERE, A                 SR OU-OH                          2:10.57    2  
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:35.31 (33.50)     2:10.57 (35.26)
  5 GERONI, D                 JR OU-OH                          2:11.19    1  
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:36.80 (33.81)     2:11.19 (34.39)
  6 COPELAND, P               SO EASTERN MICH-MI                2:15.71  
                  29.51     1:03.16 (33.65)     1:38.99 (35.83)     2:15.71 (36.72)
  7 HOFMANN, A                FR EASTERN MICH-MI               x2:16.32  
                  30.93     1:05.34 (34.41)     1:39.97 (34.63)     2:16.32 (36.35)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GHAFFARI, S               FR EASTERN MICH-MI                  23.93    9  
  2 CORCORAN, A               SR OU-OH                            24.09    4  
  3 FUNK, L                   JR OU-OH                            24.43    3  
  4 BROOKS, K                 JR OU-OH                            24.91    2  
  5 NAMETH, S                 SR EASTERN MICH-MI                  25.42    1  
  6 MEYER, C                  JR OU-OH                           x25.46  
  7 SLATTERY, M               SO OU-OH                           x25.68  
  8 RICHARDSON, M             SO EASTERN MICH-MI                  25.86  
  9 GLAESER, L                SR EASTERN MICH-MI                 x26.10  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HENDRICKS, K              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                 301.28    9  
  2 SRAIL, M                  FR OU-OH                           276.68    4  
  3 BARTLETT, H               FR OU-OH                           264.83    3  
  4 CAPCIK, K                 SO OU-OH                           248.03    2  
  5 HULVEY, D                 JR EASTERN MICH-MI                 245.33    1  
  6 REY, S                    FR EASTERN MICH-MI                 239.86  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GHAFFARI, S               FR EASTERN MICH-MI                  52.19    9  
                  25.44       52.19 (26.75)                                        
  2 CORCORAN, A               SR OU-OH                            52.48    4  
                  25.59       52.48 (26.89)                                        
  3 MICHAELS, E               FR OU-OH                            53.00    3  
                  25.73       53.00 (27.27)                                        
  4 BROOKS, K                 JR OU-OH                            53.91    2  
                  26.08       53.91 (27.83)                                        
  5 TOLIC, H                  JR EASTERN MICH-MI                  54.81    1  
                  26.58       54.81 (28.23)                                        
  6 FUNK, L                   JR OU-OH                           x54.90  
                  26.90       54.90 (28.00)                                        
  7 GLAESER, L                SR EASTERN MICH-MI                  55.88  
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)                                        
  8 COPELAND, P               SO EASTERN MICH-MI                 x56.98  
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEARNS, R                SO OU-OH                          2:05.54    9  
                  30.28     1:01.69 (31.41)     1:33.68 (31.99)     2:05.54 (31.86)
  2 OWEN, S                   SR OU-OH                          2:06.08    4  
                  30.69     1:02.69 (32.00)     1:34.74 (32.05)     2:06.08 (31.34)
  3 GODLEWSKI, J              FR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:08.01    3  
                  30.79     1:03.21 (32.42)     1:35.78 (32.57)     2:08.01 (32.23)
  4 KIEFER, M                 SR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:09.94    2  
                  30.74     1:03.97 (33.23)     1:36.94 (32.97)     2:09.94 (33.00)
  5 POWER, K                  JR OU-OH                          2:11.29    1  
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)   2:11.36 (1:06.93)         2:11.29 ( )
  6 REPKE, K                  JR OU-OH                         x2:14.33  
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)     1:40.20 (33.97)     2:14.33 (34.13)
  7 GINGHER, M                SR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:14.73  
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)     1:39.40 (34.94)     2:14.73 (35.33)
  8 PALISKA, A                FR EASTERN MICH-MI               x2:20.63  
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)     1:43.96 (36.88)     2:20.63 (36.67)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DORSZEWSKI, M             FR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:23.50    9  
                  32.61     1:08.88 (36.27)     1:45.84 (36.96)     2:23.50 (37.66)
  2 BAGAN, T                  FR OU-OH                          2:24.44    4  
                  32.81     1:10.10 (37.29)     1:47.43 (37.33)     2:24.44 (37.01)
  3 KALINOSKY, L              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:25.90    3  
                  33.83     1:11.44 (37.61)     1:48.84 (37.40)     2:25.90 (37.06)
  4 DAVIS, M                  FR OU-OH                          2:26.55    2  
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)     1:48.25 (37.37)     2:26.55 (38.30)
  5 CHOMICZ, P                SR OU-OH                          2:26.92    1  
                  34.31     1:10.39 (36.08)   2:26.92 (1:16.53)                    
  6 WEIDNER, V                JR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:27.14  
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)     1:50.20 (37.45)     2:27.14 (36.94)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EMIG, B                   JR EASTERN MICH-MI                4:56.05    9  
                  27.96       57.55 (29.59)     1:27.44 (29.89)     1:57.41 (29.97)
        2:27.31 (29.90)     2:57.15 (29.84)     3:26.96 (29.81)     3:56.79 (29.83)
        4:26.64 (29.85)     4:56.05 (29.41)                                        
  2 WILLIAMS, L               SO OU-OH                          5:07.79    4  
                  28.51       58.72 (30.21)     1:29.69 (30.97)     2:00.88 (31.19)
        2:32.00 (31.12)     3:03.17 (31.17)     3:34.07 (30.90)     4:05.51 (31.44)
        4:36.95 (31.44)     5:07.79 (30.84)                                        
  3 GAMES, A                  SR OU-OH                          5:10.42    3  
                                  59.00 ( )                             2:33.75 ( )
                                3:05.55 ( )     3:37.30 (31.75)     4:09.07 (31.77)
        4:40.41 (31.34)     5:10.42 (30.01)                                        
  4 BLASSNECK, W              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                5:11.09    2  
                  28.22       59.32 (31.10)     1:30.81 (31.49)     2:02.53 (31.72)
        2:34.30 (31.77)     3:05.95 (31.65)     3:37.71 (31.76)     4:09.56 (31.85)
        4:41.33 (31.77)     5:11.09 (29.76)                                        
  5 HARRINGTON, R             FR OU-OH                          5:12.04    1  
                  29.68     1:00.92 (31.24)     1:32.48 (31.56)     2:04.02 (31.54)
        2:35.46 (31.44)     3:07.24 (31.78)     3:38.66 (31.42)   5:12.04 (1:33.38)
  6 WITHAM, K                 SR OU-OH                         x5:15.45  
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:33.05 (31.98)     2:04.85 (31.80)
        2:36.47 (31.62)     3:08.01 (31.54)     3:39.72 (31.71)     4:11.43 (31.71)
        4:43.55 (32.12)     5:15.45 (31.90)                                        
  7 GYURKE, S                 FR OU-OH                         x5:15.47  
                                1:00.38 ( )     1:32.61 (32.23)     2:04.74 (32.13)
        2:37.13 (32.39)     3:09.26 (32.13)     3:41.67 (32.41)     4:13.57 (31.90)
        4:44.52 (30.95)     5:15.47 (30.95)                                        
  8 VIGNERON, P               FR EASTERN MICH-MI                5:20.63  
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)     1:33.37 (32.27)     2:05.95 (32.58)
        2:38.91 (32.96)     3:12.03 (33.12)     3:44.29 (32.26)     4:16.08 (31.79)
        4:48.81 (32.73)     5:20.63 (31.82)                                        
  9 PARTRIDGE, S              JR EASTERN MICH-MI               x5:20.73  
                  29.41     1:01.07 (31.66)     1:32.56 (31.49)     2:04.55 (31.99)
        2:36.96 (32.41)     3:09.27 (32.31)     3:42.36 (33.09)     4:15.36 (33.00)
        4:48.34 (32.98)     5:20.73 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GHAFFARI, S               FR EASTERN MICH-MI                  56.83    9  
                  26.91       56.83 (29.92)                                        
  2 SWARTZ, J                 SO EASTERN MICH-MI                  57.07    4  
                  26.63       57.07 (30.44)                                        
  3 NAMETH, S                 SR EASTERN MICH-MI                  58.49    3  
                  27.32       58.49 (31.17)                                        
  4 MEYER, C                  JR OU-OH                            59.48    2  
                  28.21       59.48 (31.27)                                        
  5 RICHARDSON, M             SO EASTERN MICH-MI                 x59.49  
                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)                                        
  6 CECERE, A                 SR OU-OH                            59.52    1  
                  27.62       59.52 (31.90)                                        
  7 GASIOR, M                 FR OU-OH                            59.53  
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)                                        
  8 SLATTERY, M               SO OU-OH                           x59.61  
  9 GERONI, D                 JR OU-OH                         x1:01.36  
                  28.72     1:01.36 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HENDRICKS, K              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                 281.17    9  
  2 HULVEY, D                 JR EASTERN MICH-MI                 281.11    4  
  3 SRAIL, M                  FR OU-OH                           269.03    3  
  4 BARTLETT, H               FR OU-OH                           259.72    2  
  5 REY, S                    FR EASTERN MICH-MI                 219.53    1  
  6 CAPCIK, K                 SO OU-OH                           212.33  
  7 DARK, L                   FR EASTERN MICH-MI                x203.03  
  8 SAYA, M                   SO EASTERN MICH-MI                x196.72  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SWARTZ, J                 SO EASTERN MICH-MI                2:07.12    9  
                  27.58     1:00.06 (32.48)     1:37.22 (37.16)     2:07.12 (29.90)
  2 STEARNS, R                SO OU-OH                          2:08.78    4  
                  28.06     1:00.26 (32.20)     1:38.48 (38.22)     2:08.78 (30.30)
  3 GODLEWSKI, J              FR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:09.49    3  
                  27.68     1:00.84 (33.16)     1:40.15 (39.31)     2:09.49 (29.34)
  4 GYURKE, S                 FR OU-OH                          2:11.05    2  
                  28.46     1:01.90 (33.44)     1:40.81 (38.91)     2:11.05 (30.24)
  5 CHOMICZ, P                SR OU-OH                          2:11.62    1  
                  30.13     1:04.13 (34.00)     1:40.80 (36.67)     2:11.62 (30.82)
  6 DAVIS, M                  FR OU-OH                         x2:11.67  
                                1:25.05 ( )     1:40.98 (15.93)     2:11.67 (30.69)
  7 GAMES, A                  SR OU-OH                         x2:12.81  
                  28.85     1:01.53 (32.68)   2:12.81 (1:11.28)                    
  8 BLASSNECK, W              JR EASTERN MICH-MI                2:17.52  
                  29.06     1:05.60 (36.54)     1:45.63 (40.03)     2:17.52 (31.89)
  9 PALISKA, A                FR EASTERN MICH-MI               x2:22.26  
                  29.90     1:06.05 (36.15)     1:47.84 (41.79)     2:22.26 (34.42)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OHIO UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                                     3:32.30   11  
     1) OWEN, S SR                      2) MICHAELS, E FR                 
     3) BROOKS, K JR                    4) CORCORAN, A SR                 
                  26.02       53.82 (53.82)     1:18.85 (25.03)     1:46.29 (52.47)
        2:11.68 (25.39)     2:39.69 (53.40)     3:04.23 (24.54)     3:32.30 (52.61)
  2 OHIO UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                                     3:33.01    4  
     1) GASIOR, M FR                    2) FUNK, L JR                     
     3) BAGAN, T FR                     4) CECERE, A SR                   
                  26.67       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.42 (25.01)     1:46.74 (52.33)
        2:11.55 (24.81)     2:39.54 (52.80)     3:04.91 (25.37)     3:33.01 (53.47)
  3 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY-MI  'A'                         3:36.64    2  
     1) TOLIC, H JR                     2) NAMETH, S SR                   
     3) DORSZEWSKI, M FR                4) EMIG, B JR                     
                  26.52       55.01 (55.01)     1:20.15 (25.14)     1:48.56 (53.55)
        2:14.55 (25.99)     2:42.98 (54.42)     3:09.06 (26.08)     3:36.64 (53.66)
  4 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY-MI  'B'                         3:41.90  
     1) VIGNERON, P FR                  2) RICHARDSON, M SO               
     3) KALINOSKY, L JR                 4) GLAESER, L SR                  
                  26.98       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.15 (26.49)     1:51.43 (55.77)
        2:17.29 (25.86)     2:46.02 (54.59)     3:12.23 (26.21)     3:41.90 (55.88)
  5 OHIO UNIVERSITY-OH  'C'                                    x3:44.34  
     1) GERONI, D JR                    2) HARRINGTON, R FR               
     3) SLATTERY, M SO                  4) WITHAM, K SR                   
                  28.26       58.32 (58.32)     1:24.44 (26.12)     1:52.45 (54.13)
        2:18.92 (26.47)     2:47.90 (55.45)     3:07.94 (20.04)     3:44.34 (56.44)
  6 EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY-MI  'C'                        x3:46.63  
     1) KIEFER, M SR                    2) BLASSNECK, W JR                
     3) HOFMANN, A FR                   4) COPELAND, P SO                 
                  27.36       56.66 (56.66)     1:23.40 (26.74)     1:53.87 (57.21)
        2:20.32 (26.45)     2:49.49 (55.62)     3:16.44 (26.95)     3:46.63 (57.14)