OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Recap

Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/2/2011 08:51 PM
                            2011 Zippy Invitational                            
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.92        2010 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Donovan, K Brooks, A Corcoran, L Funk           
 Pool Record: * 1:32.92        2010 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Donovan, K Brooks, A Corcoran, L Funk           
                1:28.35  D1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:34.94    1:32.94         64  
     1) Murphy, Marissa L SO            2) r:+0.18 Kuras, Brittney JR     
     3) r:+0.27 Steffl, Taylor FR       4) r:+0.25 Morrell, Mallory JR    
              23.51       46.42 (22.91)     1:10.21 (23.79)     1:32.94 (22.73)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        1:34.59    1:33.39         56  
     1) Funk, Lauren E JR               2) r:+0.32 Donovan, Annie SR      
     3) r:+0.12 Bagan, Tori FR          4) r:+0.18 Corcoran, Abby SR      
              23.49       46.84 (23.35)     1:10.28 (23.44)     1:33.39 (23.11)
  3 University of Toledo  'A'                   1:36.90    1:35.48         54  
     1) Johnson, Rachel M SO            2) r:+0.31 Rogers, Beth SO        
     3) r:+0.38 Winfield, LesLee JR     4) r:+0.20 Hornis, Hannah FR      
              23.90       47.74 (23.84)     1:11.64 (23.90)     1:35.48 (23.84)
  4 Illinois State University  'A'              1:37.90    1:35.85         52  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette JR              2) r:+0.44 McGee, Jessica SR      
     3) r:+0.51 Horney, Kristin FR      4) r:+0.08 Nelson, Katherine FR   
              24.28       48.36 (24.08)     1:12.45 (24.09)     1:35.85 (23.40)
  5 Ohio University  'B'                        1:38.36    1:36.23         50  
     1) Cecere, Amanda S SR             2) r:+0.22 Brooks, Katey JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Meyer, Caroline JR      4) r:+0.25 Bocharnikova, Anastasia
              24.36       48.26 (23.90)     1:12.15 (23.89)     1:36.23 (24.08)
  6 Clarion University  'A'                     1:39.50    1:37.12         48  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:+0.39 Ness, Tyler FR         
     3) r:+0.36 Gysegem, Emilee FR      4) r:+0.45 McNurlen, Anna FR      
              23.90       48.33 (24.43)     1:12.77 (24.44)     1:37.12 (24.35)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:37.00    1:37.15         46  
     1) Brown, Julie SO                 2) r:+0.18 Capozzi, Nicole SR     
     3) r:+0.07 Brownrigg, Julia JR     4) r:+0.32 Johnson, Kate SR       
              23.89       48.25 (24.36)     1:12.58 (24.33)     1:37.15 (24.57)
  8 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:37.79    1:37.34         44  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A SR               2) r:+0.32 Glaser, Jacquie JR     
     3) r:+0.27 DeVincent, Julia JR     4) r:+0.27 Martin, Nicole SO      
              24.40       48.96 (24.56)     1:13.22 (24.26)     1:37.34 (24.12)
  9 Duquesne University  'A'                    1:41.36    1:37.39         40  
     1) Hare, Katy J SR                 2) r:+0.27 Magee, Kristi SR       
     3) r:+0.11 Lovberg, Line FR        4) r:+0.27 Cawley, Erin SR        
              24.50       48.60 (24.10)     1:13.39 (24.79)     1:37.39 (24.00)
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:41.53    1:37.80         34  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             2) r:+0.40 Bull, Rachel FR        
     3) r:+0.34 Petty, Lanae SR         4) r:+0.18 Dietrich, Jeanette SO  
              24.56       49.16 (24.60)     1:13.53 (24.37)     1:37.80 (24.27)
 11 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:39.21    1:38.00         32  
     1) Swies, Alex C JR                2) r:-0.12 Moore, Karly JR        
     3) r:+0.30 Ragen, Rachael SO       4) r:+0.18 Snyder, Taylor FR      
              25.11       49.37 (24.26)     1:14.22 (24.85)     1:38.00 (23.78)
 12 Illinois State University  'B'              1:39.09    1:38.13         30  
     1) Halley, Erica SO                2) r:+0.20 Schumacher, Danielle JR
     3) r:+0.30 Buechele, Morgan JR     4) r:+0.28 Schuckles, Sammy FR    
              24.74       49.68 (24.94)     1:14.16 (24.48)     1:38.13 (23.97)
 13 United States Military Academy  'B'         1:42.00    1:38.20         28  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) r:+0.35 Lynch, Julianna JR     
     3) r:+0.02 Metts, Megan JR         4) r:+0.23 Ng, Lauren FR          
              24.94       49.49 (24.55)     1:13.68 (24.19)     1:38.20 (24.52)
 14 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:37.93    1:38.23         26  
     1) Ickes, Jessica R SR             2) r:+0.36 Hart, Taylor FR        
     3) r:+0.47 Raspopovich, Molly JR   4) r:+0.29 Finnerty, Meg SR       
              24.61       48.80 (24.19)     1:13.89 (25.09)     1:38.23 (24.34)
 15 Xavier University  'A'                      1:39.45    1:38.30         24  
     1) Shields, Courtney JR            2) r:+0.31 Misanik, Jacquelyn FR  
     3) r:+0.19 Day, Madison FR         4) r:+0.37 Frigo, Anne JR         
              24.80       49.62 (24.82)     1:14.26 (24.64)     1:38.30 (24.04)
 16 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:40.31    1:38.34         22  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A FR            2) r:+0.30 Newman, Nicole SO      
     3) r:+0.44 Humphries, Allison FR   4) r:+0.30 McAteer, Ashley JR     
              24.90       49.80 (24.90)     1:14.67 (24.87)     1:38.34 (23.67)
 17 University of Toledo  'B'                   1:38.99    1:39.62         18  
     1) VanWinkle, Jordan N FR          2) r:+0.25 Gibbon, Meredith SO    
     3) r:+0.06 Dzierzak, Ellen SO      4) r:+0.31 Bagan, McKenzie JR     
              25.13       49.81 (24.68)     1:15.40 (25.59)     1:39.62 (24.22)
 18 Xavier University  'B'                      1:42.87    1:39.73         14  
     1) Windemuller, Randi JR           2) r:+0.32 Davis, Carly FR        
     3) r:+0.26 Sloand, Samantha FR     4) r:+0.29 Stewart, Carolyn FR    
              25.03       50.34 (25.31)     1:15.28 (24.94)     1:39.73 (24.45)
 19 Niagara University  'A'                     1:43.19    1:39.92         11  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey JR             2) r:+0.14 Jackson, Lindsey JR    
     3) r:+0.24 Kisloski, Emily SO      4) r:+0.27 Harrington, Ashley SO  
              25.14       50.14 (25.00)     1:15.20 (25.06)     1:39.92 (24.72)
 19 Duquesne University  'B'                    1:43.70    1:39.92         11  
     1) Hocson, Hillary M JR            2) r:+0.35 Luke, Bret FR          
     3) r:+0.26 Dombrosky, Brianna SO   4) r:+0.45 Rosebaugh, Christine JR
              24.86       50.43 (25.57)     1:15.09 (24.66)     1:39.92 (24.83)
 21 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:40.35    1:40.01          8  
     1) Smith, Meagan E FR              2) r:+0.38 Poland, Emily FR       
     3) r:+0.11 Hunsinger, Rachel JR    4) r:+0.28 Colby, Kendra SO       
              25.34       50.26 (24.92)     1:15.15 (24.89)     1:40.01 (24.86)
 22 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:44.32    1:40.51          6  
     1) Alshouse, Lauren E JR           2) r:+0.17 Lehman, Katie JR       
     3) r:+0.46 Molano, Chanele SR      4) r:+0.25 Giordani, Michelle FR  
              25.52       50.39 (24.87)     1:15.85 (25.46)     1:40.51 (24.66)
 23 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:42.44    1:40.71          4  
     1) Flinchbaugh, Jenn FR            2) r:+0.36 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR   
     3) r:+0.29 Hanson, Sarah SO        4) r:+0.17 McCandless, Kristen SR 
              25.20       50.29 (25.09)     1:15.42 (25.13)     1:40.71 (25.29)
 24 Clarion University  'B'                     1:41.00    1:41.16          2  
     1) Donohue, Christina FR           2) r:+0.38 Szoszorek, Lauren FR   
     3) r:+0.26 Nedley, Holly SO        4) r:+0.55 Bogue, Courtney SR     
              25.77       50.61 (24.84)     1:15.71 (25.10)     1:41.16 (25.45)
 25 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:43.41    1:41.81        
     1) Weisenbach, Kayla J JR          2) r:+0.16 Bauer, Ashley JR       
     3) r:+0.38 McGarry, Jess SO        4) r:+0.46 Luzik, Ali SO          
              25.98       51.12 (25.14)     1:16.81 (25.69)     1:41.81 (25.00)
 26 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:45.06    1:43.91        
     1) Pascarella, Erica JR            2) r:+0.36 Sawaya, Summer FR      
     3) r:+0.09 Dougherty, Whitney SO   4) r:+0.32 Paz, Alexandra FR      
              26.58       52.36 (25.78)     1:18.24 (25.88)     1:43.91 (25.67)
 27 Niagara University  'B'                     1:47.18    1:44.56        
     1) O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO          2) r:+0.33 Parsons, Renee JR      
     3) r:+0.25 Metcalf, Katie JR       4) r:+0.09 Bulmahn, Julia JR      
              25.42       52.04 (26.62)     1:18.44 (26.40)     1:44.56 (26.12)
 -- United States Military Academy  'A'         1:38.82         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tran, Alyssa J JR               2) r:+0.20 Hamilton, Grace SO     
     3) r:+0.20 Wallerstein, Juliette S 4) r:-0.04 Brink, Paige SR        
              23.78       47.49 (23.71)     1:10.85 (23.36)          DQ (23.31)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:22.46   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         J Meints, C Zorsch, M Dugan, J Heine              
 Pool Record: * 1:22.46   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         J Meints, C Zorsch, M Dugan, J Heine              
                1:17.69  D1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:24.39    1:22.46#        64  
     1) Meints, Josh C JR               2) r:+0.31 Zorsch, Cory JR        
     3) r:+0.24 Dugan, Mike SO          4) r:+0.17 Heine, Jared SR        
              20.96       41.89 (20.93)     1:02.17 (20.28)     1:22.46 (20.29)
  2 Clarion University  'A'                     1:26.00    1:22.77         56  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:+0.31 Dunleavy, Casey JR     
     3) r:+0.22 Bojalad, Matt JR        4) r:+0.29 Appleby, Ben JR        
              20.55       41.41 (20.86)     1:01.95 (20.54)     1:22.77 (20.82)
  3 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:25.87    1:24.09         54  
     1) Steele, Tommy A SO              2) r:+0.13 Aronica, Phil SO       
     3) r:+0.37 Muller, Christian JR    4) r:+0.17 Smrekar, Ryan JR       
              21.91       42.28 (20.37)     1:03.32 (21.04)     1:24.09 (20.77)
  4 United States Military Academy  'B'         1:33.25    1:24.37         52  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W FR              2) r:+0.26 Yacynych, Kenneth SO   
     3) r:+0.17 Blickle, John SO        4) r:+0.08 Plapp, Byron SR        
              21.98       42.65 (20.67)     1:03.59 (20.94)     1:24.37 (20.78)
  5 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:27.81    1:24.81         50  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D JR            2) r:+0.05 Smith, Walter SR       
     3) r:+0.21 Termin, Anthony SR      4) r:+0.11 Long, Steve SO         
              21.25       42.30 (21.05)     1:03.85 (21.55)     1:24.81 (20.96)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:27.18    1:25.57         48  
     1) Burud, Michael A SO             2) r:+0.06 Destree, Nathan JR     
     3) r:+0.27 Danner, Ripley FR       4) r:+0.29 Paccapaniccia, David SO
              22.03       42.97 (20.94)     1:04.20 (21.23)     1:25.57 (21.37)
  7 Clarion University  'B'                     1:28.00    1:27.16         46  
     1) Welch, Joe JR                   2) r:+0.17 Krchnak, Mark JR       
     3) r:+0.02 Tipper, Royce SO        4) r:+0.27 Snyder, Dylan JR       
              22.22       44.17 (21.95)     1:05.71 (21.54)     1:27.16 (21.45)
  8 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:26.33    1:27.21         44  
     1) Lanoue, Eddie J JR              2) r:+0.24 Bankert, Chris SO      
     3) r:+0.03 Naylor, Eric JR         4) r:+0.15 Minford, Sean JR       
              21.71       43.80 (22.09)     1:05.36 (21.56)     1:27.21 (21.85)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:29.44    1:28.04         40  
     1) Keefe, Mike JR                  2) r:+0.35 Robbins, Shawn JR      
     3) r:+0.09 Keefe, Joe SR           4) r:+0.27 Westley, Ryan SO       
              22.18       44.59 (22.41)     1:06.78 (22.19)     1:28.04 (21.26)
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:27.71    1:28.99         34  
     1) McMahon, Jack R SR              2) r:+0.23 Liu, Yi SR             
     3) r:+0.07 Melchiorre, Stephen SO  4) r:+0.04 Nieves, Francisco SR   
              22.72       44.63 (21.91)     1:07.19 (22.56)     1:28.99 (21.80)
 11 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:31.66    1:29.06         32  
     1) Eichenlaub, Jack G JR           2) r:+0.28 Cancro, Aaron FR       
     3) r:+0.22 Varvaro, Adam SO        4) r:+0.31 Matulevich, John FR    
              22.37       44.28 (21.91)     1:07.01 (22.73)     1:29.06 (22.05)
 12 Niagara University  'A'                     1:31.56    1:29.84         30  
     1) Sawma, Brian JR                 2) r:+0.03 McCrobie, Tyler FR     
     3) r:+0.23 Resila, Nate SO         4) r:+0.26 Bothell, Corban FR     
              22.69       45.15 (22.46)     1:07.29 (22.14)     1:29.84 (22.55)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:34.73    1:31.67         28  
     1) Kotinsly, Joe E FR              2) r:+0.16 Malloy, Tom SO         
     3) r:+0.27 Merrick, Ricky FR       4) r:+0.44 Ortlieb, Matt FR       
              23.09       45.78 (22.69)     1:08.55 (22.77)     1:31.67 (23.12)
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:32.15    1:32.01         26  
     1) Steider, Dustin J SO            2) r:+0.17 Sciscento, Bobby SO    
     3) r:+0.18 Hall, Vincent SO        4) r:+0.24 Brown, Stewart FR      
              23.26       45.53 (22.27)     1:08.80 (23.27)     1:32.01 (23.21)
 15 Niagara University  'B'                     1:35.99    1:33.25         24  
     1) Small, Brady SO                 2) r:+0.26 Ash, Bradley FR        
     3) r:+0.07 Squire, Nick SR         4) r:+0.14 Zehr, Nick JR          
              23.45       47.58 (24.13)     1:10.01 (22.43)     1:33.25 (23.24)
 -- United States Military Academy  'A'         1:30.72         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hart, Dion FR                   2) r:-0.02 Foky, Daniel JR        
     3) r:+0.11 Dustin, Michael FR      4) r:+0.31 Lough, Samuel SR       
              21.23       41.14 (19.91)     1:01.88 (20.74)          DQ (20.98)
 -- Xavier University  'B'                      1:28.30         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dirvin, Eric G FR               2) r:+0.34 Stewart, Rick JR       
     3) r:-0.01 O'Hara, Joe JR          4) r:+0.14 Clark, Carter FR       
              21.80       43.54 (21.74)     1:04.90 (21.36)          DQ (21.43)
 -- Xavier University  'A'                      1:25.25         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Moss, Armando N SO              2) r:+0.15 Conchuratt, Samuel JR  
     3) r:+0.01 Kinney, John SO         4) r:-0.09 Morejon, Pablo JR      
              20.90       41.36 (20.46)     1:02.44 (21.08)          DQ (20.67)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:50.12   12/2/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:44.65        2005 Alyssa Kiel, Hawken HS                     
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   SO Toledo               4:55.86    4:50.12#        32  
              26.86       55.91 (29.05)     1:25.53 (29.62)     1:54.96 (29.43)
        2:24.04 (29.08)     2:53.09 (29.05)     3:22.51 (29.42)     3:51.89 (29.38)
        4:21.31 (29.42)     4:50.12 (28.81)                                        
  2 Leichty, Claire E   SR Toledo               4:58.38    4:52.62         28  
              27.04       55.84 (28.80)     1:25.43 (29.59)     1:55.33 (29.90)
        2:25.23 (29.90)     2:54.95 (29.72)     3:24.51 (29.56)     3:54.30 (29.79)
        4:24.30 (30.00)     4:52.62 (28.32)                                        
  3 Williams, Laurin M  SO OU                   5:02.50    4:59.77         27  
              27.98       57.61 (29.63)     1:27.68 (30.07)     1:57.89 (30.21)
        2:28.20 (30.31)     2:58.71 (30.51)     3:29.22 (30.51)     3:59.80 (30.58)
        4:30.31 (30.51)     4:59.77 (29.46)                                        
  4 Jones, Valerie      FR Illinois State       5:04.19    5:02.71         26  
              27.16       57.33 (30.17)     1:27.89 (30.56)     1:58.46 (30.57)
        2:29.32 (30.86)     2:59.89 (30.57)     3:30.72 (30.83)     4:01.83 (31.11)
        4:32.76 (30.93)     5:02.71 (29.95)                                        
  5 Hilferty, Bridget   JR Bloomsburg           5:04.38    5:04.70         25  
              27.74       57.91 (30.17)     1:28.59 (30.68)     1:59.33 (30.74)
        2:30.35 (31.02)     3:01.57 (31.22)     3:32.73 (31.16)     4:03.74 (31.01)
        4:34.70 (30.96)     5:04.70 (30.00)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Becca A     JR Akron                5:04.39    5:05.10         24  
              27.97       58.06 (30.09)     1:28.74 (30.68)     1:59.59 (30.85)
        2:30.35 (30.76)     3:01.11 (30.76)     3:32.18 (31.07)     4:03.32 (31.14)
        4:34.50 (31.18)     5:05.10 (30.60)                                        
  7 Schumacher, Daniel  JR Illinois State       5:01.72    5:05.93         23  
              27.62       57.55 (29.93)     1:28.04 (30.49)     1:58.77 (30.73)
        2:29.73 (30.96)     3:00.95 (31.22)     3:32.47 (31.52)     4:03.99 (31.52)
        4:35.63 (31.64)     5:05.93 (30.30)                                        
 -- Alland, Tori        JR Illinois State       5:01.70         DQ        
      60 False start
              27.49       57.56 (30.07)     1:27.84 (30.28)     1:58.46 (30.62)
        2:28.98 (30.52)     2:59.08 (30.10)     3:29.36 (30.28)     3:59.84 (30.48)
        4:30.48 (30.64)          DQ (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Games, Annika N     SR OU                   5:08.09    4:58.78         20  
              27.45       56.96 (29.51)     1:26.81 (29.85)     1:56.55 (29.74)
        2:26.61 (30.06)     2:56.98 (30.37)     3:27.59 (30.61)     3:58.28 (30.69)
        4:29.16 (30.88)     4:58.78 (29.62)                                        
 10 Brown, Audrey K     FR ARMY                 5:06.24    5:03.01         17  
              27.26       56.75 (29.49)     1:27.16 (30.41)     1:57.77 (30.61)
        2:28.58 (30.81)     2:59.49 (30.91)     3:30.42 (30.93)     4:01.50 (31.08)
        4:32.69 (31.19)     5:03.01 (30.32)                                        
 11 Oberlander, Morgan  JR Clarion              5:08.30    5:04.54         16  
              28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:29.32 (31.00)     2:00.13 (30.81)
        2:30.82 (30.69)     3:01.41 (30.59)     3:32.33 (30.92)     4:03.24 (30.91)
        4:34.30 (31.06)     5:04.54 (30.24)                                        
 12 Holmes, Cecilia     FR Illinois State       5:06.16    5:06.93         15  
              28.23       58.53 (30.30)     1:29.65 (31.12)     2:00.64 (30.99)
        2:31.81 (31.17)     3:03.15 (31.34)     3:33.77 (30.62)     4:05.04 (31.27)
        4:36.46 (31.42)     5:06.93 (30.47)                                        
 13 Owen, Sarah E       SR OU                   5:06.60    5:07.81         14  
              27.66       57.64 (29.98)     1:28.43 (30.79)     1:59.45 (31.02)
        2:30.74 (31.29)     3:01.91 (31.17)     3:33.51 (31.60)     4:05.51 (32.00)
        4:37.63 (32.12)     5:07.81 (30.18)                                        
 14 Barta, Kristen A    FR ARMY                 5:04.71    5:09.57         13  
              28.01       58.33 (30.32)     1:29.48 (31.15)     2:00.66 (31.18)
        2:31.72 (31.06)     3:03.14 (31.42)     3:34.43 (31.29)     4:06.24 (31.81)
        4:38.03 (31.79)     5:09.57 (31.54)                                        
 15 Steel, Miranda T    SR Bloomsburg           5:06.39    5:10.91         12  
              27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:28.89 (30.52)     2:00.66 (31.77)
        2:31.72 (31.06)     3:03.24 (31.52)     3:34.89 (31.65)     4:06.78 (31.89)
        4:39.06 (32.28)     5:10.91 (31.85)                                        
 16 Stearns, Rachel L   SO OU                   5:07.42    5:12.18         11  
              28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:31.76 (31.92)     2:03.47 (31.71)
        2:35.50 (32.03)     3:06.96 (31.46)     3:38.28 (31.32)     4:09.76 (31.48)
        4:41.31 (31.55)     5:12.18 (30.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stoeppelman, Miche  SR Illinois State       5:09.00    5:07.87          9  
              27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.12 (30.94)     2:00.29 (31.17)
        2:31.59 (31.30)     3:02.93 (31.34)     3:34.22 (31.29)     4:05.83 (31.61)
        4:37.42 (31.59)     5:07.87 (30.45)                                        
 18 Bull, Rachel        FR St. Bonaventure      5:09.43    5:07.90          7  
              28.10       59.07 (30.97)     1:30.24 (31.17)     2:02.10 (31.86)
        2:33.75 (31.65)     3:05.17 (31.42)     3:36.50 (31.33)     4:07.65 (31.15)
        4:38.41 (30.76)     5:07.90 (29.49)                                        
 19 Emerich, Becca L    JR Akron                5:11.35    5:09.61          6  
              28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:30.93 (31.33)     2:02.26 (31.33)
        2:33.68 (31.42)     3:05.00 (31.32)     3:36.62 (31.62)     4:08.24 (31.62)
        4:39.30 (31.06)     5:09.61 (30.31)                                        
 20 Wilkes, Olivia      SO Xavier               5:12.01    5:10.26          5  
              29.14     1:00.23 (31.09)     1:31.79 (31.56)     2:03.90 (32.11)
        2:35.23 (31.33)     3:06.36 (31.13)     3:37.40 (31.04)     4:08.89 (31.49)
        4:39.86 (30.97)     5:10.26 (30.40)                                        
 21 Long, Ally M        JR Indiana PA           5:10.05    5:10.69          3.5
              27.48       57.80 (30.32)     1:28.96 (31.16)     2:00.65 (31.69)
        2:32.35 (31.70)     3:04.15 (31.80)     3:36.03 (31.88)     4:07.90 (31.87)
        4:39.46 (31.56)     5:10.69 (31.23)                                        
 21 Miller, Emma E      JR UB                   5:10.67    5:10.69          3.5
              28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:30.99 (31.41)     2:02.59 (31.60)
        2:34.31 (31.72)     3:05.97 (31.66)     3:37.25 (31.28)     4:08.70 (31.45)
        4:39.88 (31.18)     5:10.69 (30.81)                                        
 23 Burrows, Megan      SR Clarion              5:10.67    5:13.23          2  
              28.27       59.02 (30.75)     1:31.10 (32.08)     2:03.05 (31.95)
        2:35.20 (32.15)     3:06.72 (31.52)     3:37.70 (30.98)     4:09.36 (31.66)
        4:41.87 (32.51)     5:13.23 (31.36)                                        
 24 Kettrick, Aubrey    JR Niagara              5:09.17    5:15.77          1  
              28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:30.13 (31.51)     2:01.73 (31.60)
        2:33.98 (32.25)     3:06.24 (32.26)     3:38.44 (32.20)     4:10.80 (32.36)
        4:43.73 (32.93)     5:15.77 (32.04)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Bowling, Meghan E   SR Akron                5:12.17                   
              28.43       59.32 (30.89)     1:30.45 (31.13)     2:01.98 (31.53)
        2:33.76 (31.78)     3:05.53 (31.77)     3:37.29 (31.76)     4:09.15 (31.86)
        4:41.03 (31.88)     5:12.17 (31.14)                                        
 26 Kisloski, Emily     SO Niagara              5:12.18                   
              28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.41 (31.97)     2:04.16 (31.75)
        2:36.02 (31.86)     3:07.69 (31.67)     3:39.17 (31.48)     4:10.25 (31.08)
        4:41.51 (31.26)     5:12.18 (30.67)                                        
 27 Antilla, Josette P  FR ARMY                 5:12.41                   
              28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.25 (31.11)     2:01.62 (31.37)
        2:33.51 (31.89)     3:05.60 (32.09)     3:37.16 (31.56)     4:09.44 (32.28)
        4:41.27 (31.83)     5:12.41 (31.14)                                        
 28 Molano, Chanele E   SR Indiana PA           5:12.62                   
              27.73       58.45 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.52)     2:02.14 (32.17)
        2:34.24 (32.10)     3:06.21 (31.97)     3:38.25 (32.04)     4:09.94 (31.69)
        4:42.04 (32.10)     5:12.62 (30.58)                                        
 29 Szoszorek, Lauren   FR Clarion              5:13.05                   
              27.88       58.36 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.56)
        2:33.18 (31.89)     3:05.14 (31.96)     3:37.15 (32.01)     4:09.23 (32.08)
        4:41.65 (32.42)     5:13.05 (31.40)                                        
 30 Hunt, Keely         FR Illinois State       5:13.16                   
              28.39       58.93 (30.54)     1:30.03 (31.10)     2:01.70 (31.67)
        2:33.26 (31.56)     3:05.15 (31.89)     3:37.27 (32.12)     4:09.76 (32.49)
        4:41.76 (32.00)     5:13.16 (31.40)                                        
 31 Smyth, Louise M     SR Toledo               5:13.70                   
              28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.36 (31.32)     2:02.76 (31.40)
        2:34.51 (31.75)     3:06.18 (31.67)     3:38.07 (31.89)     4:10.06 (31.99)
        4:41.97 (31.91)     5:13.70 (31.73)                                        
 32 Rosebaugh, Christi  JR Duquesne             5:13.76                   
              28.24       59.39 (31.15)     1:31.02 (31.63)     2:02.72 (31.70)
        2:34.09 (31.37)     3:05.70 (31.61)     3:37.54 (31.84)     4:09.62 (32.08)
        4:42.01 (32.39)     5:13.76 (31.75)                                        
 33 Globig, Brie R      SR Bloomsburg           5:14.13                   
              28.22       58.90 (30.68)     1:30.12 (31.22)     2:01.63 (31.51)
        2:33.25 (31.62)     3:05.12 (31.87)     3:37.34 (32.22)     4:09.77 (32.43)
        4:42.39 (32.62)     5:14.13 (31.74)                                        
 34 Giordani, Michelle  FR Indiana PA           5:15.63                   
              28.06       58.84 (30.78)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:02.40 (31.97)
        2:34.35 (31.95)     3:06.47 (32.12)     3:38.73 (32.26)     4:11.07 (32.34)
        4:43.54 (32.47)     5:15.63 (32.09)                                        
 35 Nedley, Holly       SO Clarion              5:15.87                   
              28.16       59.19 (31.03)     1:31.21 (32.02)     2:03.42 (32.21)
        2:35.63 (32.21)     3:07.69 (32.06)     3:39.98 (32.29)     4:11.68 (31.70)
        4:43.89 (32.21)     5:15.87 (31.98)                                        
 36 Brownrigg, Julia M  JR SHIP                 5:16.12                   
              27.93       58.58 (30.65)     1:29.83 (31.25)     2:01.30 (31.47)
        2:33.04 (31.74)     3:05.11 (32.07)     3:37.64 (32.53)     4:10.55 (32.91)
        4:43.56 (33.01)     5:16.12 (32.56)                                        
 37 Wiemers, Kayla E    SO Toledo               5:17.43                   
              28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:31.84 (31.78)     2:03.73 (31.89)
        2:35.77 (32.04)     3:08.06 (32.29)     3:40.40 (32.34)     4:12.92 (32.52)
        4:45.45 (32.53)     5:17.43 (31.98)                                        
 38 Guttman, Gabriella  FR Indiana PA           5:17.50                   
              29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)     1:33.59 (32.24)     2:05.81 (32.22)
        2:37.88 (32.07)     3:09.88 (32.00)     3:41.93 (32.05)     4:14.36 (32.43)
        4:46.48 (32.12)     5:17.50 (31.02)                                        
 39 Quigley, Paige      SR Clarion              5:17.87                   
              28.35       58.81 (30.46)     1:29.94 (31.13)     2:02.11 (32.17)
        2:34.34 (32.23)     3:06.71 (32.37)     3:39.40 (32.69)     4:12.49 (33.09)
        4:45.46 (32.97)     5:17.87 (32.41)                                        
 40 Ryan, Alayna        JR SHIP                 5:18.45                   
              30.00     1:02.01 (32.01)     1:34.21 (32.20)     2:06.65 (32.44)
        2:38.70 (32.05)     3:10.93 (32.23)     3:43.22 (32.29)     4:15.56 (32.34)
        4:47.51 (31.95)     5:18.45 (30.94)                                        
 41 Reall, Amanda K     SR UB                   5:18.73                   
              29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:32.84 (31.94)     2:05.02 (32.18)
        2:37.52 (32.50)     3:09.94 (32.42)     3:42.37 (32.43)     4:14.87 (32.50)
        4:47.16 (32.29)     5:18.73 (31.57)                                        
 42 Reamer, Emily L     SO Akron                5:20.17                   
              29.27     1:00.81 (31.54)     1:32.92 (32.11)     2:05.07 (32.15)
        2:37.43 (32.36)     3:09.84 (32.41)     3:42.47 (32.63)     4:15.21 (32.74)
        4:47.94 (32.73)     5:20.17 (32.23)                                        
 43 Eidam, Maria D      FR Akron                5:20.59                   
              29.11     1:01.08 (31.97)     1:33.58 (32.50)     2:06.25 (32.67)
        2:39.49 (33.24)     3:12.05 (32.56)     3:44.47 (32.42)     4:16.80 (32.33)
        4:49.50 (32.70)     5:20.59 (31.09)                                        
 44 Ruh, Jamie E        FR Duquesne             5:21.33                   
              29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.93)     2:06.95 (32.40)
        2:39.50 (32.55)     3:12.26 (32.76)     3:44.65 (32.39)     4:17.73 (33.08)
        4:50.03 (32.30)     5:21.33 (31.30)                                        
 45 Troyer, Kristen E   FR Toledo               5:21.36                   
              29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)     1:33.67 (32.12)     2:05.84 (32.17)
        2:38.18 (32.34)     3:10.54 (32.36)     3:43.41 (32.87)     4:16.39 (32.98)
        4:49.11 (32.72)     5:21.36 (32.25)                                        
 46 Martin, Jenny       SO Xavier               5:21.41                   
              29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)     1:32.99 (32.29)     2:05.71 (32.72)
        2:38.41 (32.70)     3:11.35 (32.94)     3:44.20 (32.85)     4:17.25 (33.05)
        4:50.12 (32.87)     5:21.41 (31.29)                                        
 47 Stiles, Colleen M   SO SHIP                 5:21.45                   
              28.81     1:00.55 (31.74)     1:33.11 (32.56)     2:06.09 (32.98)
        2:39.31 (33.22)     3:12.67 (33.36)     3:45.46 (32.79)     4:18.18 (32.72)
        4:50.48 (32.30)     5:21.45 (30.97)                                        
 48 Mihail, Renee M     FR ARMY                 5:21.68                   
              28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)     1:31.81 (31.70)     2:04.15 (32.34)
        2:36.59 (32.44)     3:09.25 (32.66)     3:42.23 (32.98)     4:15.67 (33.44)
        4:49.17 (33.50)     5:21.68 (32.51)                                        
 49 Bradway, Alison S   FR Bloomsburg           5:22.71                   
              28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.31 (32.24)     2:05.15 (32.84)
        2:37.90 (32.75)     3:10.82 (32.92)     3:43.85 (33.03)     4:17.08 (33.23)
        4:50.18 (33.10)     5:22.71 (32.53)                                        
 50 Dostall, Danielle   SO Akron                5:22.89                   
              28.33     1:00.35 (32.02)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.79 (32.80)
        2:38.58 (32.79)     3:11.57 (32.99)     3:44.54 (32.97)     4:17.32 (32.78)
        4:50.39 (33.07)     5:22.89 (32.50)                                        
 51 Alshouse, Lauren E  JR Indiana PA           5:23.73                   
              29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)     1:33.34 (32.36)     2:06.02 (32.68)
        2:39.39 (33.37)     3:12.52 (33.13)     3:44.96 (32.44)     4:17.96 (33.00)
        4:50.46 (32.50)     5:23.73 (33.27)                                        
 52 Cox, Courtney       SO Xavier               5:25.31                   
              29.55     1:01.42 (31.87)     1:34.06 (32.64)     2:06.96 (32.90)
        2:40.10 (33.14)     3:13.43 (33.33)     3:46.46 (33.03)     4:19.66 (33.20)
        4:53.19 (33.53)     5:25.31 (32.12)                                        
 53 Trgovic, Jess A     FR SHIP                 5:26.36                   
              29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:35.24 (33.18)     2:08.78 (33.54)
        2:42.55 (33.77)     3:15.08 (32.53)     3:48.05 (32.97)     4:21.17 (33.12)
        4:54.33 (33.16)     5:26.36 (32.03)                                        
 54 Pfohl, Kaley A      SR Niagara              5:27.91                   
              29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)     1:33.70 (32.52)     2:06.65 (32.95)
        2:39.98 (33.33)     3:13.77 (33.79)     3:47.07 (33.30)     4:20.94 (33.87)
        4:54.92 (33.98)     5:27.91 (32.99)                                        
 55 Strong, Tracy       FR Clarion              5:28.35                   
              29.97     1:01.87 (31.90)     1:34.51 (32.64)     2:07.41 (32.90)
        2:40.92 (33.51)     3:14.65 (33.73)     3:47.95 (33.30)     4:22.01 (34.06)
        4:55.70 (33.69)     5:28.35 (32.65)                                        
 56 Bauer, Ashley R     JR Bloomsburg           5:29.46                   
              28.74     1:01.18 (32.44)     1:33.88 (32.70)     2:06.96 (33.08)
        2:40.77 (33.81)     3:14.68 (33.91)     3:48.43 (33.75)     4:22.36 (33.93)
        4:56.20 (33.84)     5:29.46 (33.26)                                        
 57 Steinert, Dana E    FR Indiana PA           5:29.76                   
              30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)     1:35.56 (32.62)     2:08.88 (33.32)
        2:42.66 (33.78)     3:16.31 (33.65)     3:49.90 (33.59)     4:23.59 (33.69)
        4:57.14 (33.55)     5:29.76 (32.62)                                        
 58 Pascarella, Erica   JR St. Bonaventure      5:30.61                   
              29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)     1:36.22 (33.71)     2:09.57 (33.35)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.48 (33.62)     3:50.29 (33.81)     4:24.39 (34.10)
        4:58.11 (33.72)     5:30.61 (32.50)                                        
 59 Chandler, Keri A    SR UB                   5:32.88                   
              30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:10.08 (33.67)
        2:43.77 (33.69)     3:17.30 (33.53)     3:51.19 (33.89)     4:25.23 (34.04)
        4:59.21 (33.98)     5:32.88 (33.67)                                        
 60 Power, Kathlene M   JR OU                   5:33.38                   
              30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)     1:36.52 (33.28)     2:10.32 (33.80)
        2:44.05 (33.73)     3:17.46 (33.41)     3:51.49 (34.03)     4:25.48 (33.99)
        4:59.50 (34.02)     5:33.38 (33.88)                                        
 61 Gagen, Niki Y       FR St. Bonaventure      5:33.45                   
              30.69     1:03.34 (32.65)     1:37.21 (33.87)     2:10.94 (33.73)
        2:44.82 (33.88)     3:18.84 (34.02)     3:53.32 (34.48)     4:26.30 (32.98)
        4:59.87 (33.57)     5:33.45 (33.58)                                        
 62 Stiles, Emily M     SR Bloomsburg           5:34.33                   
              30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)     1:37.06 (33.56)     2:10.82 (33.76)
        2:44.52 (33.70)     3:18.36 (33.84)     3:52.23 (33.87)     4:26.43 (34.20)
        5:00.48 (34.05)     5:34.33 (33.85)                                        
 63 Marcin, Megan M     JR Niagara              5:42.47                   
              31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)     1:39.94 (34.90)     2:14.83 (34.89)
        2:50.23 (35.40)     3:25.38 (35.15)     4:00.30 (34.92)     4:34.69 (34.39)
        5:09.04 (34.35)     5:42.47 (33.43)                                        
 64 Hayles, Megan E     JR Duquesne             5:43.31                   
              30.44     1:04.09 (33.65)     1:38.32 (34.23)     2:12.90 (34.58)
        2:47.77 (34.87)     3:22.67 (34.90)     3:57.73 (35.06)     4:33.32 (35.59)
        5:08.72 (35.40)     5:43.31 (34.59)                                        
 65 Small, Sara G       JR SHIP                 5:48.77                   
              30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.49)     2:13.44 (35.43)
        2:49.45 (36.01)     3:25.58 (36.13)     4:02.11 (36.53)     4:38.37 (36.26)
        5:14.78 (36.41)     5:48.77 (33.99)                                        
 66 Whynot, Sarah E     SR Niagara              5:50.79                   
              31.57     1:05.88 (34.31)     1:40.65 (34.77)     2:16.08 (35.43)
        2:51.90 (35.82)     3:27.50 (35.60)     4:03.41 (35.91)     4:39.45 (36.04)
        5:15.71 (36.26)     5:50.79 (35.08)                                        
 67 Diltz, Kate         FR SHIP                 5:53.37                   
              30.67     1:04.93 (34.26)     1:40.01 (35.08)     2:15.74 (35.73)
        2:51.84 (36.10)     3:27.53 (35.69)     4:04.93 (37.40)     4:42.06 (37.13)
        5:18.17 (36.11)     5:53.37 (35.20)                                        
 -- Williams, Megan     SR Clarion              5:42.53         X         
              30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.93)     2:11.04 (34.25)
        2:45.67 (34.63)     3:20.51 (34.84)     3:55.71 (35.20)     4:31.33 (35.62)
        5:07.20 (35.87)     5:42.53 (35.33)                                        
 -- Florida, Janelle    SO Clarion              5:32.57         X         
              29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.44 (32.84)     2:07.66 (33.22)
        2:41.17 (33.51)     3:14.95 (33.78)     3:49.08 (34.13)     4:23.56 (34.48)
        4:58.19 (34.63)     5:32.57 (34.38)                                        
 -- Janosky, Christina  SO Indiana PA              DFS                    
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.85        2009 Nathan Green, Xavier                       
 Pool Record: * 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY                 4:36.15    4:33.26         32  
              25.43       52.79 (27.36)     1:20.62 (27.83)     1:48.90 (28.28)
        2:16.60 (27.70)     2:44.26 (27.66)     3:12.09 (27.83)     3:40.00 (27.91)
        4:07.36 (27.36)     4:33.26 (25.90)                                        
  2 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY                 4:34.73    4:34.44         28  
              25.25       52.43 (27.18)     1:20.41 (27.98)     1:48.87 (28.46)
        2:16.91 (28.04)     2:44.35 (27.44)     3:12.17 (27.82)     3:40.11 (27.94)
        4:07.53 (27.42)     4:34.44 (26.91)                                        
  3 Viana, William S    FR ARMY                 4:38.09    4:34.62         27  
              24.94       52.48 (27.54)     1:20.45 (27.97)     1:48.78 (28.33)
        2:16.50 (27.72)     2:44.31 (27.81)     3:12.34 (28.03)     3:40.26 (27.92)
        4:08.01 (27.75)     4:34.62 (26.61)                                        
  4 Oswald, William     FR Xavier               4:42.31    4:38.04         26  
              25.55       53.54 (27.99)     1:21.71 (28.17)     1:50.47 (28.76)
        2:19.17 (28.70)     2:48.06 (28.89)     3:16.29 (28.23)     3:44.80 (28.51)
        4:12.63 (27.83)     4:38.04 (25.41)                                        
  5 McGeehan, Kiernan   FR Xavier               4:39.58    4:38.22         25  
              25.49       52.72 (27.23)     1:20.47 (27.75)     1:48.60 (28.13)
        2:16.77 (28.17)     2:45.15 (28.38)     3:13.62 (28.47)     3:42.02 (28.40)
        4:10.45 (28.43)     4:38.22 (27.77)                                        
  6 Borchik, Daniel J   SR ARMY                 4:38.95    4:39.36         24  
              25.33       52.79 (27.46)     1:20.75 (27.96)     1:49.43 (28.68)
        2:17.80 (28.37)     2:45.96 (28.16)     3:14.93 (28.97)     3:43.55 (28.62)
        4:12.12 (28.57)     4:39.36 (27.24)                                        
  7 Robichaud, James    FR Clarion              4:39.93    4:39.41         23  
              25.02       52.58 (27.56)     1:20.65 (28.07)     1:49.06 (28.41)
        2:17.55 (28.49)     2:45.74 (28.19)     3:14.21 (28.47)     3:42.90 (28.69)
        4:11.75 (28.85)     4:39.41 (27.66)                                        
  8 Homerin, Elias T    JR St. Bonaventure      4:42.28    4:41.44         22  
              26.07       54.36 (28.29)     1:22.71 (28.35)     1:51.10 (28.39)
        2:19.47 (28.37)     2:47.90 (28.43)     3:16.19 (28.29)     3:44.66 (28.47)
        4:13.16 (28.50)     4:41.44 (28.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, David       JR Xavier               4:44.14    4:38.60         20  
              24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:20.43 (28.11)     1:48.78 (28.35)
        2:17.08 (28.30)     2:45.53 (28.45)     3:13.32 (27.79)     3:41.92 (28.60)
        4:10.50 (28.58)     4:38.60 (28.10)                                        
 10 Sowell, Tyler W     FR ARMY                 4:43.24    4:40.97         17  
              25.32       53.64 (28.32)     1:22.33 (28.69)     1:51.68 (29.35)
        2:19.73 (28.05)     2:47.96 (28.23)     3:16.16 (28.20)     3:44.57 (28.41)
        4:12.83 (28.26)     4:40.97 (28.14)                                        
 11 Harvey, Scott       SO Clarion              4:46.80    4:41.74         16  
              25.13       52.60 (27.47)     1:20.55 (27.95)     1:48.93 (28.38)
        2:17.70 (28.77)     2:46.61 (28.91)     3:15.85 (29.24)     3:45.55 (29.70)
        4:14.67 (29.12)     4:41.74 (27.07)                                        
 12 McAllister, Colin   FR UB                   4:43.31    4:42.63         15  
              25.67       54.01 (28.34)     1:22.68 (28.67)     1:51.34 (28.66)
        2:20.25 (28.91)     2:48.89 (28.64)     3:17.44 (28.55)     3:46.12 (28.68)
        4:14.81 (28.69)     4:42.63 (27.82)                                        
 13 Laffosse, Nicolas   FR ARMY                 4:46.10    4:43.99         14  
              26.21       54.28 (28.07)     1:22.94 (28.66)     1:51.56 (28.62)
        2:20.45 (28.89)     2:49.04 (28.59)     3:17.97 (28.93)     3:46.97 (29.00)
        4:15.86 (28.89)     4:43.99 (28.13)                                        
 14 Donovan, David N    JR Indiana PA           4:46.86    4:44.46         13  
              25.58       53.50 (27.92)     1:21.91 (28.41)     1:50.61 (28.70)
        2:19.54 (28.93)     2:48.74 (29.20)     3:17.80 (29.06)     3:46.99 (29.19)
        4:16.21 (29.22)     4:44.46 (28.25)                                        
 15 Huff, Alexander P   FR Xavier               4:47.87    4:45.86         12  
              25.91       53.98 (28.07)     1:22.92 (28.94)     1:52.02 (29.10)
        2:21.16 (29.14)     2:50.09 (28.93)     3:18.98 (28.89)     3:48.19 (29.21)
        4:17.48 (29.29)     4:45.86 (28.38)                                        
 16 Bothell, Corban     FR Niagara              4:48.83    4:48.15         11  
              26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:23.89 (29.36)     1:52.58 (28.69)
        2:22.10 (29.52)     2:51.61 (29.51)     3:21.15 (29.54)     3:50.74 (29.59)
        4:20.12 (29.38)     4:48.15 (28.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schneider, Dan      JR Xavier               4:50.43    4:44.81          9  
              25.42       54.30 (28.88)     1:22.84 (28.54)     1:51.58 (28.74)
        2:20.49 (28.91)     2:49.18 (28.69)     3:17.83 (28.65)     3:46.80 (28.97)
        4:15.95 (29.15)     4:44.81 (28.86)                                        
 18 DiLemmo, Mark J     SO Bloomsburg           4:49.16    4:46.35          7  
              25.52       54.04 (28.52)     1:22.87 (28.83)     1:52.14 (29.27)
        2:21.51 (29.37)     2:50.88 (29.37)     3:20.40 (29.52)     3:50.12 (29.72)
        4:18.70 (28.58)     4:46.35 (27.65)                                        
 19 Hartwell, Mike W    SO St. Bonaventure      4:49.53    4:46.93          6  
              26.00       54.09 (28.09)     1:22.79 (28.70)     1:51.88 (29.09)
        2:21.15 (29.27)     2:50.62 (29.47)     3:20.44 (29.82)     3:49.95 (29.51)
        4:19.00 (29.05)     4:46.93 (27.93)                                        
 20 Dansa, Michael J    SR St. Bonaventure      4:49.09    4:48.96          5  
              26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:23.30 (28.82)     1:52.22 (28.92)
        2:21.38 (29.16)     2:50.76 (29.38)     3:20.39 (29.63)     3:49.86 (29.47)
        4:19.63 (29.77)     4:48.96 (29.33)                                        
 21 Sherbo, Brandon M   FR Bloomsburg           4:51.04    4:50.47          4  
              26.26       55.15 (28.89)     1:24.62 (29.47)     1:54.55 (29.93)
        2:24.53 (29.98)     2:54.56 (30.03)     3:24.65 (30.09)     3:54.22 (29.57)
        4:23.25 (29.03)     4:50.47 (27.22)                                        
 22 Kubaney, Conrad F   SO Indiana PA           4:54.32    4:51.12          3  
              25.62       54.08 (28.46)     1:23.09 (29.01)     1:52.41 (29.32)
        2:21.79 (29.38)     2:51.52 (29.73)     3:21.67 (30.15)     3:51.92 (30.25)
        4:22.23 (30.31)     4:51.12 (28.89)                                        
 23 Mackiewicz, John P  SO St. Bonaventure      4:54.68    4:51.39          2  
              26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:25.01 (29.20)     1:54.38 (29.37)
        2:23.87 (29.49)     2:53.75 (29.88)     3:23.56 (29.81)     3:53.60 (30.04)
        4:23.11 (29.51)     4:51.39 (28.28)                                        
 24 Erickson, David M   JR St. Bonaventure      4:51.86    4:51.74          1  
              26.01       54.80 (28.79)     1:23.83 (29.03)     1:53.21 (29.38)
        2:22.53 (29.32)     2:52.10 (29.57)     3:21.97 (29.87)     3:52.23 (30.26)
        4:22.53 (30.30)     4:51.74 (29.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Bohn, Travis L      FR UB                   4:55.51                   
              26.11       54.66 (28.55)     1:24.29 (29.63)     1:54.17 (29.88)
        2:24.38 (30.21)     2:54.33 (29.95)     3:24.62 (30.29)     3:55.22 (30.60)
        4:25.79 (30.57)     4:55.51 (29.72)                                        
 26 Malone, Brendan D   SO Bloomsburg           4:55.76                   
              26.87       55.27 (28.40)     1:24.73 (29.46)     1:54.68 (29.95)
        2:24.51 (29.83)     2:54.83 (30.32)     3:25.17 (30.34)     3:55.61 (30.44)
        4:26.17 (30.56)     4:55.76 (29.59)                                        
 27 Squire, Nick F      SR Niagara              4:55.80                   
              26.71       55.71 (29.00)     1:25.49 (29.78)     1:55.53 (30.04)
        2:25.73 (30.20)     2:56.08 (30.35)     3:26.47 (30.39)     3:56.75 (30.28)
        4:26.63 (29.88)     4:55.80 (29.17)                                        
 28 Hayes, Tom M        SR Bloomsburg           4:55.86                   
              26.48       55.66 (29.18)     1:25.32 (29.66)     1:55.15 (29.83)
        2:25.16 (30.01)     2:55.34 (30.18)     3:25.57 (30.23)     3:56.09 (30.52)
        4:26.47 (30.38)     4:55.86 (29.39)                                        
 29 Wolter, Brennan D   FR SHIP                 4:56.88                   
              27.29       56.36 (29.07)     1:26.42 (30.06)     1:56.47 (30.05)
        2:26.80 (30.33)     2:57.20 (30.40)     3:27.43 (30.23)     3:57.63 (30.20)
        4:27.75 (30.12)     4:56.88 (29.13)                                        
 30 Termin, Anthony P   SR Indiana PA           4:57.51                   
              25.56       54.07 (28.51)     1:23.85 (29.78)     1:54.11 (30.26)
        2:24.08 (29.97)     2:54.26 (30.18)     3:25.32 (31.06)     3:56.40 (31.08)
        4:27.51 (31.11)     4:57.51 (30.00)                                        
 31 Sharp, Steve        JR Xavier               4:59.05                   
              26.77       56.24 (29.47)     1:26.44 (30.20)     1:56.80 (30.36)
        2:27.23 (30.43)     2:57.74 (30.51)     3:27.79 (30.05)     3:58.11 (30.32)
        4:28.68 (30.57)     4:59.05 (30.37)                                        
 32 Ford, Kyle K        JR Indiana PA           5:00.17                   
              26.44       55.26 (28.82)     1:25.16 (29.90)     1:55.47 (30.31)
        2:26.19 (30.72)     2:57.09 (30.90)     3:28.09 (31.00)     3:58.80 (30.71)
        4:29.58 (30.78)     5:00.17 (30.59)                                        
 33 Rice, Zach J        JR UB                   5:00.30                   
              26.64       55.73 (29.09)     1:25.65 (29.92)     1:55.80 (30.15)
        2:25.93 (30.13)     2:56.49 (30.56)     3:27.55 (31.06)     3:58.91 (31.36)
        4:29.72 (30.81)     5:00.30 (30.58)                                        
 34 Donohue, Sean       SR Clarion              5:00.62                   
              26.17       55.18 (29.01)     1:25.07 (29.89)     1:56.07 (31.00)
        2:26.60 (30.53)     2:57.04 (30.44)     3:27.76 (30.72)     3:58.90 (31.14)
        4:30.04 (31.14)     5:00.62 (30.58)                                        
 35 Farren, Brendan     FR Clarion              5:01.98                   
              27.39       57.25 (29.86)     1:27.39 (30.14)     1:58.13 (30.74)
        2:29.39 (31.26)     3:00.43 (31.04)     3:31.25 (30.82)     4:02.04 (30.79)
        4:32.93 (30.89)     5:01.98 (29.05)                                        
 36 Small, Brady        SO Niagara              5:06.18                   
              26.67       55.67 (29.00)     1:25.25 (29.58)     1:56.00 (30.75)
        2:26.80 (30.80)     2:58.61 (31.81)     3:31.44 (32.83)     4:03.50 (32.06)
        4:35.04 (31.54)     5:06.18 (31.14)                                        
 37 Mikitka, Jeff P     FR SHIP                 5:10.15                   
              27.06       57.23 (30.17)     1:28.39 (31.16)     2:00.03 (31.64)
        2:31.77 (31.74)     3:03.51 (31.74)     3:35.70 (32.19)     4:07.91 (32.21)
        4:39.61 (31.70)     5:10.15 (30.54)                                        
 38 Robertson, Tyler J  FR SHIP                 5:11.33                   
              26.12       56.03 (29.91)     1:26.76 (30.73)     1:58.45 (31.69)
        2:30.67 (32.22)     3:02.70 (32.03)     3:35.14 (32.44)     4:08.20 (33.06)
        4:40.55 (32.35)     5:11.33 (30.78)                                        
 39 Kostelnik, Christo  FR Clarion              5:13.12                   
              27.54       57.60 (30.06)     1:28.12 (30.52)     1:59.53 (31.41)
        2:31.22 (31.69)     3:03.37 (32.15)     3:36.07 (32.70)     4:08.80 (32.73)
        4:41.22 (32.42)     5:13.12 (31.90)                                        
 40 Minford, Tyler J    FR SHIP                 5:14.23                   
              28.50       59.08 (30.58)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:02.26 (31.75)
        2:34.28 (32.02)     3:05.93 (31.65)     3:39.30 (33.37)     4:12.16 (32.86)
        4:43.66 (31.50)     5:14.23 (30.57)                                        
 41 Prete, Tyler J      SR SHIP                 5:17.11                   
              27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.76)     1:58.80 (31.29)
        2:30.71 (31.91)     3:03.19 (32.48)     3:36.13 (32.94)     4:09.67 (33.54)
        4:43.96 (34.29)     5:17.11 (33.15)                                        
 42 Zalkind, Jake S     FR SHIP                 5:32.46                   
              26.70       56.44 (29.74)     1:27.82 (31.38)     2:01.52 (33.70)
        2:36.13 (34.61)     3:11.37 (35.24)     3:46.94 (35.57)     4:22.80 (35.86)
        4:58.40 (35.60)     5:32.46 (34.06)                                        
 -- Kane, Matthew K     FR ARMY                 4:45.50         X         
              25.94       53.98 (28.04)     1:22.09 (28.11)     1:50.63 (28.54)
        2:19.31 (28.68)     2:48.27 (28.96)     3:17.30 (29.03)     3:46.95 (29.65)
        4:16.55 (29.60)     4:45.50 (28.95)                                        
 -- Jeronis, Taylor J   FR St. Bonaventure          DQ                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.40   12/2/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 2:01.40   12/2/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harter, Carly L     JR Toledo               2:03.84    2:01.40#D1 B+   32  
              26.38       56.40 (30.02)     1:32.80 (36.40)     2:01.40 (28.60)
  2 Murphy, Marissa L   SO UB                   2:06.93    2:03.37         28  
              26.33       58.15 (31.82)     1:34.41 (36.26)     2:03.37 (28.96)
  3 Kuras, Brittney J   JR UB                   2:06.96    2:04.97         27  
              26.79       58.80 (32.01)     1:36.06 (37.26)     2:04.97 (28.91)
  4 Lovberg, Line       FR Duquesne             2:05.70    2:05.45         26  
              26.77       58.37 (31.60)     1:36.32 (37.95)     2:05.45 (29.13)
  5 Brink, Paige D      SR ARMY                 2:07.73    2:06.42         25  
              26.82       59.15 (32.33)     1:36.58 (37.43)     2:06.42 (29.84)
  6 Mitidieri, Allyson  SO Indiana PA           2:06.91    2:06.72         24  
              28.57     1:00.83 (32.26)     1:36.32 (35.49)     2:06.72 (30.40)
  7 Gysegem, Emilee     FR Clarion              2:08.42    2:07.17         23  
              27.68       59.62 (31.94)     1:36.82 (37.20)     2:07.17 (30.35)
  8 Stouffer, Lara A    SO ARMY                 2:08.48    2:08.58         22  
              27.32       58.80 (31.48)     1:37.57 (38.77)     2:08.58 (31.01)
B - Final
  9 Marecki, Brynn R    SR UB                   2:09.74    2:05.48         20  
              27.75     1:00.40 (32.65)     1:35.62 (35.22)     2:05.48 (29.86)
 10 Bocharnikova, Anas  JR OU                   2:09.90    2:05.88         17  
              27.73       59.60 (31.87)     1:36.53 (36.93)     2:05.88 (29.35)
 11 Carr, Cat O         SO Akron                2:09.87    2:08.92         16  
              27.67       59.92 (32.25)     1:38.90 (38.98)     2:08.92 (30.02)
 12 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY                 2:09.87    2:09.35         15  
              27.90     1:00.02 (32.12)     1:38.35 (38.33)     2:09.35 (31.00)
 13 Schirmers, Alie G   SR UB                   2:08.49    2:09.43         14  
              28.56     1:01.26 (32.70)     1:38.59 (37.33)     2:09.43 (30.84)
 14 Nolte, Jeanette     JR Illinois State       2:09.57    2:09.64         13  
              27.14     1:01.13 (33.99)     1:39.08 (37.95)     2:09.64 (30.56)
 15 Gyurke, Steph A     FR OU                   2:09.74    2:09.70         12  
              28.12     1:01.39 (33.27)     1:39.84 (38.45)     2:09.70 (29.86)
 16 Stewart, Carolyn E  FR Xavier               2:09.49    2:10.13         11  
              27.29       58.31 (31.02)     1:39.05 (40.74)     2:10.13 (31.08)
C - Final
 17 Bargardi, Maria E   FR Toledo               2:10.68    2:05.67          9  
              27.71       57.43 (29.72)     1:35.70 (38.27)     2:05.67 (29.97)
 18 Chomicz, Petra      SR OU                   2:10.03    2:09.00          7  
              29.27     1:03.00 (33.73)     1:38.91 (35.91)     2:09.00 (30.09)
 19 Podlaski, Mary      SR Xavier               2:10.50    2:09.72          6  
              28.10     1:03.22 (35.12)     1:39.75 (36.53)     2:09.72 (29.97)
 20 Cross, Kelsea A     JR Akron                2:11.23    2:10.20          5  
              27.98     1:00.06 (32.08)     1:39.24 (39.18)     2:10.20 (30.96)
 21 Caldwell, Lauren M  FR St. Bonaventure      2:11.18    2:10.41          4  
              27.70     1:00.44 (32.74)     1:39.48 (39.04)     2:10.41 (30.93)
 22 Pojman, Lauren      SR Illinois State       2:10.66    2:10.88          3  
              27.87     1:00.35 (32.48)     1:39.61 (39.26)     2:10.88 (31.27)
 23 Cecere, Amanda S    SR OU                   2:10.38    2:11.14          2  
              27.94     1:00.94 (33.00)     1:40.93 (39.99)     2:11.14 (30.21)
 24 Corcoran, Abby T    SR OU                   2:10.61    2:11.41          1  
              27.90     1:01.11 (33.21)     1:42.52 (41.41)     2:11.41 (28.89)
Preliminaries
  3 Lindsay, Laura A    SR Toledo               2:06.49                   
              28.21     1:02.32 (34.11)     1:36.58 (34.26)     2:06.49 (29.91)
 11 Hynson, Jackie K    SR Indiana PA           2:08.54                   
              27.97     1:00.30 (32.33)     1:38.85 (38.55)     2:08.54 (29.69)
 27 Zajko, Caitie       JR Duquesne             2:11.31                   
              28.68     1:02.87 (34.19)     1:40.40 (37.53)     2:11.31 (30.91)
 28 Bagan, McKenzie K   JR Toledo               2:11.53                   
              27.74     1:02.05 (34.31)     1:41.70 (39.65)     2:11.53 (29.83)
 29 Olson, Jillian      SR Illinois State       2:11.56                   
              28.72       59.95 (31.23)     1:40.03 (40.08)     2:11.56 (31.53)
 30 Piechocinski, Sara  SR Illinois State       2:11.72                   
              28.39     1:01.66 (33.27)     1:40.00 (38.34)     2:11.72 (31.72)
 31 McNeil, Brittany A  SR Bloomsburg           2:11.81                   
              28.19     1:02.16 (33.97)     1:39.27 (37.11)     2:11.81 (32.54)
 32 Sloand, Samantha A  FR Xavier               2:11.96                   
              28.72     1:00.53 (31.81)     1:41.82 (41.29)     2:11.96 (30.14)
 33 Grawe, Sarah A      SR Bloomsburg           2:12.16                   
              28.54     1:01.18 (32.64)     1:41.05 (39.87)     2:12.16 (31.11)
 34 Hocson, Hillary M   JR Duquesne             2:12.23                   
              28.73     1:01.99 (33.26)     1:40.24 (38.25)     2:12.23 (31.99)
 35 Brown, Julie        SO SHIP                 2:12.27                   
              27.91     1:02.01 (34.10)     1:41.49 (39.48)     2:12.27 (30.78)
 36 Rodriguez, Spencer  FR UB                   2:12.72                   
              29.31     1:04.05 (34.74)     1:42.30 (38.25)     2:12.72 (30.42)
 37 Kondrotas, Hannah   SR Duquesne             2:12.74                   
              28.95     1:03.88 (34.93)     1:41.46 (37.58)     2:12.74 (31.28)
 38 Cawley, Erin E      SR Duquesne             2:12.83                   
              27.11     1:00.99 (33.88)     1:40.55 (39.56)     2:12.83 (32.28)
 39 Muller, Kristina S  FR ARMY                 2:12.88                   
              27.29     1:02.22 (34.93)     1:41.64 (39.42)     2:12.88 (31.24)
 40 Jackson, Lindsey    JR Niagara              2:12.92                   
              28.56     1:01.42 (32.86)     1:42.24 (40.82)     2:12.92 (30.68)
 41 Ferrante, Kelsey M  FR Akron                2:12.94                   
              28.91     1:02.02 (33.11)     1:42.56 (40.54)     2:12.94 (30.38)
 42 Davis, Megan A      FR OU                   2:12.96                   
              29.76     1:04.17 (34.41)     1:41.69 (37.52)     2:12.96 (31.27)
 43 Harrington, Ashley  SO Niagara              2:13.14                   
              29.01     1:02.71 (33.70)     1:42.78 (40.07)     2:13.14 (30.36)
 43 Morguelan, Brittan  FR Xavier               2:13.14                   
              28.65     1:03.29 (34.64)     1:42.18 (38.89)     2:13.14 (30.96)
 45 Smith, Kirsten E    JR Toledo               2:13.24                   
              28.62     1:03.54 (34.92)     1:42.01 (38.47)     2:13.24 (31.23)
 46 Szymkowiak, Rachel  JR Akron                2:13.37                   
              29.52     1:04.13 (34.61)     1:42.31 (38.18)     2:13.37 (31.06)
 47 Barlow, Madeline M  JR Bloomsburg           2:13.48                   
              27.91     1:01.54 (33.63)     1:41.17 (39.63)     2:13.48 (32.31)
 48 Woolbright, Arica   JR Illinois State       2:13.50                   
              28.84     1:02.61 (33.77)     1:41.29 (38.68)     2:13.50 (32.21)
 49 Rebelez, Kelsey L   FR ARMY                 2:13.92                   
              28.98     1:02.92 (33.94)     1:42.32 (39.40)     2:13.92 (31.60)
 50 Brooker, Kelsey M   JR Bloomsburg           2:14.22                   
              28.64     1:01.94 (33.30)     1:42.21 (40.27)     2:14.22 (32.01)
 51 Witham, Kristen E   SR OU                   2:14.57                   
              28.93     1:04.74 (35.81)     1:44.28 (39.54)     2:14.57 (30.29)
 52 McCandless, Kriste  SR SHIP                 2:14.79                   
              30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)     1:44.45 (40.23)     2:14.79 (30.34)
 53 Boebinger, Megan    FR Illinois State       2:16.00                   
              28.20     1:03.34 (35.14)     1:43.96 (40.62)     2:16.00 (32.04)
 54 Barbour, Kelsey T   SO UB                   2:16.33                   
              29.62     1:05.66 (36.04)     1:43.63 (37.97)     2:16.33 (32.70)
 55 Soracco, Stephanie  SO Indiana PA           2:16.40                   
              28.90     1:05.11 (36.21)     1:44.44 (39.33)     2:16.40 (31.96)
 56 Benevento, Laura J  SR Toledo               2:16.48                   
              28.52     1:02.22 (33.70)     1:44.41 (42.19)     2:16.48 (32.07)
 57 Hyde, Natalie       SO Xavier               2:16.68                   
              30.49     1:05.69 (35.20)     1:44.09 (38.40)     2:16.68 (32.59)
 57 Courtney, Mckenzie  SO St. Bonaventure      2:16.68                   
              29.42     1:06.15 (36.73)     1:44.45 (38.30)     2:16.68 (32.23)
 59 Clark, Emily J      SO Indiana PA           2:16.83                   
              31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)     1:44.77 (39.16)     2:16.83 (32.06)
 60 Sprosty, Morgan R   SO OU                   2:16.99                   
              28.78     1:04.05 (35.27)     1:45.58 (41.53)     2:16.99 (31.41)
 61 Martin, Jenny       SO Xavier               2:17.22                   
              31.14     1:04.97 (33.83)     1:46.55 (41.58)     2:17.22 (30.67)
 62 Dougherty, Whitney  SO St. Bonaventure      2:17.24                   
              29.44     1:03.50 (34.06)     1:43.42 (39.92)     2:17.24 (33.82)
 63 Breymier, Jessica   JR Akron                2:17.40                   
              29.93     1:06.82 (36.89)     1:45.78 (38.96)     2:17.40 (31.62)
 64 Sewell, Madison     JR Clarion              2:17.61                   
              29.28     1:07.20 (37.92)     1:44.93 (37.73)     2:17.61 (32.68)
 65 Meyer, Caroline N   JR OU                   2:17.65                   
              28.85     1:04.97 (36.12)     1:47.85 (42.88)     2:17.65 (29.80)
 66 Lawson, Amanda N    FR Akron                2:17.88                   
              32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)     1:45.08 (37.05)     2:17.88 (32.80)
 67 Mccann, Meaghan     FR St. Bonaventure      2:17.89                   
              29.07     1:03.11 (34.04)     1:45.39 (42.28)     2:17.89 (32.50)
 68 Nelson, Emily A     FR UB                   2:18.55                   
              30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)     1:46.52 (43.29)     2:18.55 (32.03)
 69 Geroni, Deidre M    JR OU                   2:18.62                   
              29.46     1:04.06 (34.60)     1:47.01 (42.95)     2:18.62 (31.61)
 70 Livingston, April   SO Illinois State       2:18.84                   
              30.24     1:08.62 (38.38)     1:47.15 (38.53)     2:18.84 (31.69)
 71 Carr, Emilee N      FR Bloomsburg           2:19.17                   
              29.37     1:07.26 (37.89)     1:46.31 (39.05)     2:19.17 (32.86)
 72 Yohe, Tara I        FR SHIP                 2:19.66                   
              29.95     1:05.43 (35.48)     1:49.31 (43.88)     2:19.66 (30.35)
 73 Rudkin, Caroline G  FR Indiana PA           2:20.67                   
              30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)     1:47.74 (42.48)     2:20.67 (32.93)
 74 Lan, Anna C         SO ARMY                 2:20.84                   
              28.88     1:03.39 (34.51)     1:47.66 (44.27)     2:20.84 (33.18)
 75 Johnson, Kate H     SR SHIP                 2:24.05                   
              28.54     1:03.63 (35.09)     1:50.65 (47.02)     2:24.05 (33.40)
 76 Boeggeman, Alyssa   SR SHIP                 2:24.41                   
              30.61     1:08.80 (38.19)     1:51.50 (42.70)     2:24.41 (32.91)
 77 Borowiak, Kara      SO Niagara              2:26.54                   
              30.60     1:07.55 (36.95)     1:50.66 (43.11)     2:26.54 (35.88)
 78 Clifford, Sadie W   FR Duquesne             2:26.56                   
              31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)     1:52.05 (45.33)     2:26.56 (34.51)
 79 Crane, Erica        SO Niagara              2:28.73                   
              32.04     1:12.06 (40.02)     1:53.28 (41.22)     2:28.73 (35.45)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Matt T       JR UB                   1:53.41    1:50.84         32  
              23.48       51.99 (28.51)     1:24.28 (32.29)     1:50.84 (26.56)
  2 Thompson, Chad      SO Xavier               1:54.41    1:52.53         28  
              24.47       52.17 (27.70)     1:25.46 (33.29)     1:52.53 (27.07)
  3 Conchuratt, Samuel  JR Xavier               1:53.94    1:53.22         27  
              24.73       53.29 (28.56)     1:27.00 (33.71)     1:53.22 (26.22)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY                 1:52.47    1:53.37         26  
              23.33       52.13 (28.80)     1:25.33 (33.20)     1:53.37 (28.04)
  5 Dirvin, Eric G      FR Xavier               1:53.65    1:53.51         25  
              25.29       54.40 (29.11)     1:28.07 (33.67)     1:53.51 (25.44)
  6 Baxter, Shane       FR Niagara              1:53.77    1:53.72         24  
              25.31       52.46 (27.15)     1:26.84 (34.38)     1:53.72 (26.88)
  7 Meints, Josh C      JR UB                   1:54.32    1:55.28         23  
              23.97       53.21 (29.24)     1:26.74 (33.53)     1:55.28 (28.54)
 -- Zennedjian, Michae  SR Xavier               1:53.58         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
              23.89       52.75 (28.86)     1:24.91 (32.16)          DQ (26.66)
B - Final
  9 Danner, Ripley J    FR St. Bonaventure      1:55.73    1:53.86         20  
              24.11       52.51 (28.40)     1:26.73 (34.22)     1:53.86 (27.13)
 10 Chung, Joon M       FR ARMY                 1:55.28    1:54.68         17  
              25.02       54.30 (29.28)     1:26.50 (32.20)     1:54.68 (28.18)
 11 Zhou, Charles X     SR ARMY                 1:55.98    1:55.21         16  
              24.41       52.49 (28.08)     1:27.24 (34.75)     1:55.21 (27.97)
 12 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY                 1:55.45    1:55.36         15  
              25.16       53.88 (28.72)     1:28.09 (34.21)     1:55.36 (27.27)
 13 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY                 1:55.40    1:55.42         14  
              24.66       54.69 (30.03)     1:26.97 (32.28)     1:55.42 (28.45)
 14 Kelly, Carter R     JR ARMY                 1:57.13    1:55.52         13  
              25.10       55.07 (29.97)     1:26.96 (31.89)     1:55.52 (28.56)
 15 Lough, Samuel S     SR ARMY                 1:56.48    1:56.43         12  
              24.26       56.29 (32.03)     1:28.94 (32.65)     1:56.43 (27.49)
 16 Trumbauer, Wesley   SO ARMY                 1:55.85    1:56.45         11  
              24.17       53.86 (29.69)     1:29.13 (35.27)     1:56.45 (27.32)
C - Final
 17 Ness, Jared         JR Xavier               1:57.90    1:56.37          9  
              25.34       55.02 (29.68)     1:28.89 (33.87)     1:56.37 (27.48)
 18 Gordon, Michael D   FR Xavier               1:58.65    1:56.68          7  
              24.67       55.55 (30.88)     1:28.97 (33.42)     1:56.68 (27.71)
 19 Garman, Paul D      JR UB                   1:58.92    1:57.00          6  
              25.09       55.49 (30.40)     1:29.81 (34.32)     1:57.00 (27.19)
 20 Frey, Jeremy D      JR Bloomsburg           1:58.19    1:57.65          5  
              25.02       54.77 (29.75)     1:30.21 (35.44)     1:57.65 (27.44)
 21 Whitten, Taylor J   SR ARMY                 1:57.59    1:57.99          4  
              24.73       55.54 (30.81)     1:30.23 (34.69)     1:57.99 (27.76)
 22 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY                 1:58.60    1:58.13          3  
              25.26       55.95 (30.69)     1:30.09 (34.14)     1:58.13 (28.04)
 23 Siuda, Alex         SO Niagara              1:59.36    1:58.84          2  
              25.42       55.41 (29.99)     1:30.17 (34.76)     1:58.84 (28.67)
 -- Berloth, Chris M    SR UB                   1:59.06         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
              24.95       56.64 (31.69)     1:31.62 (34.98)          DQ (27.77)
Preliminaries
 25 Long, Steve M       SO Indiana PA           1:59.85                   
              24.13       54.89 (30.76)     1:31.87 (36.98)     1:59.85 (27.98)
 26 Koenig, Peter S     SR St. Bonaventure      1:59.94                   
              25.22       54.94 (29.72)     1:30.43 (35.49)     1:59.94 (29.51)
 27 Melchiorre, Stephe  SO St. Bonaventure      2:00.01                   
              26.13       55.34 (29.21)     1:31.38 (36.04)     2:00.01 (28.63)
 28 Graham, Landon      JR Xavier               2:00.51                   
              25.54       56.57 (31.03)     1:32.26 (35.69)     2:00.51 (28.25)
 29 Fountain, Zack M    FR Indiana PA           2:00.53                   
              25.66       56.93 (31.27)     1:31.26 (34.33)     2:00.53 (29.27)
 30 Nelson, Derek       SO Clarion              2:00.93                   
              25.57       57.76 (32.19)     1:32.08 (34.32)     2:00.93 (28.85)
 31 Cancro, Aaron D     FR Bloomsburg           2:01.27                   
              25.39       54.77 (29.38)     1:33.71 (38.94)     2:01.27 (27.56)
 32 Sawma, Brian        JR Niagara              2:01.52                   
              24.33       55.84 (31.51)     1:31.90 (36.06)     2:01.52 (29.62)
 33 Rutkowski, Robert   SO St. Bonaventure      2:01.97                   
              25.91       56.94 (31.03)     1:32.82 (35.88)     2:01.97 (29.15)
 34 McMahon, Jack R     SR St. Bonaventure      2:02.12                   
              25.40       55.63 (30.23)     1:32.66 (37.03)     2:02.12 (29.46)
 35 Cummings, Alex A    FR Indiana PA           2:02.60                   
              27.65       58.80 (31.15)     1:33.28 (34.48)     2:02.60 (29.32)
 36 Hopkins, Brandon M  FR Indiana PA           2:02.76                   
              26.82       58.54 (31.72)     1:33.90 (35.36)     2:02.76 (28.86)
 37 Malloy, Tom M       SO Bloomsburg           2:03.42                   
              26.38       57.76 (31.38)     1:34.47 (36.71)     2:03.42 (28.95)
 38 Hall, Vincent S     SO Indiana PA           2:03.81                   
              26.22       57.93 (31.71)     1:34.03 (36.10)     2:03.81 (29.78)
 39 O'Donnell, Patrick  SO St. Bonaventure      2:03.98                   
              26.10       56.57 (30.47)     1:34.09 (37.52)     2:03.98 (29.89)
 40 Tipper, Royce       SO Clarion              2:05.27                   
              24.47       56.35 (31.88)     1:34.15 (37.80)     2:05.27 (31.12)
 41 Earl, Nathan M      FR St. Bonaventure      2:05.32                   
              25.75       56.50 (30.75)     1:35.18 (38.68)     2:05.32 (30.14)
 42 Brown, Stewart S    FR Indiana PA           2:05.80                   
              26.76       59.69 (32.93)     1:35.76 (36.07)     2:05.80 (30.04)
 43 Beichner, Eric      SO Clarion              2:06.41                   
              26.42       56.47 (30.05)     1:36.65 (40.18)     2:06.41 (29.76)
 44 Harris, Trevor      FR Clarion              2:06.95                   
              25.33       57.14 (31.81)     1:35.24 (38.10)     2:06.95 (31.71)
 45 Ortlieb, Nick J     JR Bloomsburg           2:06.97                   
              26.17       58.64 (32.47)     1:36.49 (37.85)     2:06.97 (30.48)
 46 Borgioni, Joey      SO SHIP                 2:08.59                   
              26.04       59.75 (33.71)     1:38.89 (39.14)     2:08.59 (29.70)
 47 Wilkerson, Jeremy   FR Indiana PA           2:08.87                   
              27.90       59.77 (31.87)     1:37.73 (37.96)     2:08.87 (31.14)
 48 Mudlo, Logan M      SO Indiana PA           2:09.55                   
              27.91     1:00.86 (32.95)     1:39.58 (38.72)     2:09.55 (29.97)
 49 Ash, Bradley        FR Niagara              2:13.98                   
              26.55     1:01.55 (35.00)     1:42.10 (40.55)     2:13.98 (31.88)
 50 Buschman, David A   FR SHIP                 2:14.83                   
              27.01     1:00.72 (33.71)   2:14.83 (1:14.11)                    
 51 Wilson, Zach P      SR Bloomsburg           2:14.93                   
              27.83     1:02.08 (34.25)     1:40.71 (38.63)     2:14.93 (34.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.09        2010 Kaitlyn Johnson, Clarion                     
 Pool Record: * 23.08        2006 Margaret Patrick, Miami University           
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrell, Mallory J  JR UB                     23.40      23.29         32  
  2 McAteer, Ashley L   JR Indiana PA             24.09      23.65         28  
  3 Tran, Alyssa J      JR ARMY                   23.36      23.74         27  
  4 Bagan, Tori G       FR OU                     23.95      23.91         26  
  5 Nelson, Katherine   FR Illinois State         24.05      23.96         25  
  6 Steffl, Taylor J    FR UB                     23.93      24.02         24  
  7 Rogers, Beth A      SO Toledo                 24.09      24.03         23  
  8 Donovan, Annie M    SR OU                     24.10      24.10         22  
B - Final
  9 Funk, Lauren E      JR OU                     24.10      23.49         20  
 10 Brooks, Katey L     JR OU                     24.17      23.70         17  
 11 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY                   24.12      23.97         16  
 12 McGee, Jessica      SR Illinois State         24.30      24.12         15  
 13 Horney, Kristin     FR Illinois State         24.30      24.27         14  
 14 Snyder, Taylor A    FR UB                     24.35      24.34         13  
 15 Shumaker, Emily A   FR Indiana PA             24.38      24.47         12  
 16 Moore, Karly M      JR UB                     24.30      24.72         11  
C - Final
 17 Wallerstein, Julie  SO ARMY                   24.41      24.09          9  
 18 Hare, Katy J        SR Duquesne               24.45      24.39          6.5
 18 Martin, Nicole S    SO Bloomsburg             24.38      24.39          6.5
 20 Frigo, Anne M       JR Xavier                 24.38      24.42          5  
 21 Ickes, Jessica R    SR Akron                  24.40      24.52          4  
 22 Finnerty, Meg J     SR Akron                  24.54      24.55          3  
 23 McNurlen, Anna M    FR Clarion                24.53      24.71          2  
 24 Capozzi, Nicole E   SR SHIP                   24.50      24.76          1  
Preliminaries
 25 Winfield, LesLee K  JR Toledo                 24.56                   
 26 Shields, Courtney   JR Xavier                 24.60                   
 27 Magee, Kristi E     SR Duquesne               24.63                   
 28 DeVincent, Julia L  JR Bloomsburg             24.66                   
 28 Schuckles, Sammy    FR Illinois State         24.66                   
 30 Smirnova, Ivanna    SO St. Bonaventure        24.67                   
 31 Ness, Tyler         FR Clarion                24.73                   
 32 Buechele, Morgan    JR Illinois State         24.77                   
 33 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY                   24.79                   
 34 Hart, Taylor J      FR Akron                  24.80                   
 35 VanWinkle, Jordan   FR Toledo                 24.81                   
 35 Dietrich, Jeanette  SO St. Bonaventure        24.81                   
 37 Lynch, Julianna C   JR ARMY                   24.83                   
 37 Hornis, Hannah A    FR Toledo                 24.83                   
 39 Newman, Nicole      SO Indiana PA             24.91                   
 39 Metts, Megan A      JR ARMY                   24.91                   
 41 Halley, Erica       SO Illinois State         24.93                   
 42 Ragen, Rachael M    SO UB                     24.95                   
 43 Glaser, Jacquie M   JR Bloomsburg             24.98                   
 44 Flinchbaugh, Jenn   FR SHIP                   25.06                   
 44 Raspopovich, Molly  JR Akron                  25.06                   
 46 Colby, Kendra L     SO Akron                  25.08                   
 47 Petty, Lanae        SR St. Bonaventure        25.10                   
 48 Evangelista, Becky  FR UB                     25.11                   
 49 Misanik, Jacquelyn  FR Xavier                 25.12                   
 49 Luzik, Ali P        SO Bloomsburg             25.12                   
 51 Day, Madison E      FR Xavier                 25.14                   
 51 O'Laughlin, Chelse  SO Niagara                25.14                   
 53 Windemuller, Randi  JR Xavier                 25.15                   
 54 Smith, Meagan E     FR Akron                  25.17                   
 55 Brownrigg, Julia M  JR SHIP                   25.18                   
 56 Dombrosky, Brianna  SO Duquesne               25.21                   
 57 Gibbon, Meredith L  SO Toledo                 25.23                   
 57 Ng, Lauren Y        FR ARMY                   25.23                   
 59 Humphries, Allison  FR Indiana PA             25.24                   
 60 Poland, Emily E     FR Akron                  25.25                   
 61 Johnson, Kate H     SR SHIP                   25.34                   
 62 Hunsinger, Rachel   JR Akron                  25.39                   
 63 Winkler, Brianna    JR Illinois State         25.41                   
 64 Boeggeman, Alyssa   SR SHIP                   25.44                   
 65 Hanson, Sarah R     SO SHIP                   25.45                   
 66 Dzierzak, Ellen M   SO Toledo                 25.47                   
 66 Langlotz, Emily     FR Illinois State         25.47                   
 68 Davis, Carly A      FR Xavier                 25.51                   
 69 Bogue, Courtney     SR Clarion                25.52                   
 70 Healy, Kelly        JR Illinois State         25.53                   
 70 Bulmahn, Julia C    JR Niagara                25.53                   
 72 McCandless, Kriste  SR SHIP                   25.58                   
 73 Rendek, Sarah       JR Illinois State         25.60                   
 74 Weisenbach, Kayla   JR Bloomsburg             25.61                   
 75 Donohue, Christina  FR Clarion                25.63                   
 76 Martin, Kathryn K   SO ARMY                   25.67                   
 77 Hall, Tori K        SO Bloomsburg             25.70                   
 78 Ballard, Rachael S  SR SHIP                   25.71                   
 79 Cook, Melissa E     JR Bloomsburg             25.82                   
 80 Luke, Bret M        FR Duquesne               25.87                   
 81 Pearson, Meghan E   FR Akron                  25.94                   
 82 Ahearn, Ellie       FR SHIP                   25.96                   
 83 Sawaya, Summer M    FR St. Bonaventure        26.00                   
 84 Yohey, Jenna L      SO Bloomsburg             26.02                   
 85 Slayton, Kelsey     FR Clarion                26.06                   
 86 Grimm, Katelyn A    SO UB                     26.10                   
 87 Lansing, Taylor M   SO UB                     26.11                   
 88 Huber, Hannah M     SO Duquesne               26.20                   
 89 Bauer, Lauren J     FR Bloomsburg             26.27                   
 90 Symosko, Sheri      SO Clarion                26.56                   
 91 Husk, Kelsy A       SR Bloomsburg             26.66                   
 92 Young, Kathryn B    SR Bloomsburg             26.74                   
 93 Sandoe, Megan R     FR Bloomsburg             26.85                   
 94 Michael, Chelsey L  FR SHIP                   27.02                   
 95 Metcalf, Katie E    JR Niagara                27.34                   
 96 Duggan, Kelly E     SR Bloomsburg             27.35                   
 97 Small, Sara G       JR SHIP                   27.37                   
 98 Pflaum, Liz A       SR SHIP                   27.68                   
 99 Brumback, Abbie     FR SHIP                   28.26                   
100 King, Jena A        SO Bloomsburg             28.27                   
101 Snyder, Christina   SR Niagara                29.26                   
102 Sobel, Jamie A      SR Bloomsburg             31.09                   
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.33        2009 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
 Pool Record: * 20.33        2009 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Joe           JR Clarion                20.57      20.43         32  
  2 Dugan, Mike R       SO UB                     20.91      20.62         28  
  3 Foky, Daniel L      JR ARMY                   20.96      20.72         27  
  4 Heine, Jared L      SR UB                     21.08      20.96         26  
  5 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY                   21.18      20.97         25  
  6 Bojalad, Matt       JR Clarion                21.23      21.15         24  
  7 McWhorter, Doug D   JR Indiana PA             21.21      21.19         23  
  8 Martin, Jimmy A     SO St. Bonaventure        21.07      21.43         22  
B - Final
  9 Moss, Armando N     SO Xavier                 21.33      21.01         20  
 10 Hart, Dion          FR ARMY                   21.24      21.16         17  
 11 Smrekar, Ryan P     JR UB                     21.74      21.27         16  
 12 Dunleavy, Casey     JR Clarion                21.42      21.40         15  
 13 Zorsch, Cory J      JR UB                     21.38      21.45         14  
 14 Appleby, Ben        JR Clarion                21.44      21.50         13  
 15 Smith, Walter P     SR Indiana PA             21.43      21.55         12  
 16 Morejon, Pablo      JR Xavier                 21.62      21.68         11  
C - Final
 17 Lanoue, Eddie J     JR SHIP                   21.96      21.50          9  
 18 Muller, Christian   JR UB                     21.81      21.52          7  
 19 Kinney, John        SO Xavier                 21.89      21.54          6  
 20 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY                   21.76      21.62          5  
 21 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY                   21.88      21.82          4  
 22 Destree, Nathan M   JR St. Bonaventure        21.75      21.85          3  
 23 Blickle, John G     SO ARMY                   21.82      21.86          2  
 24 Snyder, Dylan       JR Clarion                21.96      21.98          1  
Preliminaries
 25 Welch, Joe          JR Clarion                22.00                   
 26 Clark, Carter M     FR Xavier                 22.03                   
 27 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SO St. Bonaventure        22.09                   
 28 O'Hara, Joe         JR Xavier                 22.16                   
 28 Stewart, Rick       JR Xavier                 22.16                   
 30 Steele, Tommy A     SO UB                     22.17                   
 30 Matulevich, John A  FR Bloomsburg             22.17                   
 32 Steider, Dustin J   SO Indiana PA             22.27                   
 33 Bankert, Chris      SO SHIP                   22.36                   
 34 Naylor, Eric M      JR SHIP                   22.37                   
 35 Wilson, Chadeau     SR Xavier                 22.39                   
 36 Krchnak, Mark       JR Clarion                22.48                   
 36 Minford, Sean J     JR SHIP                   22.48                   
 38 Keefe, Mike         JR SHIP                   22.53                   
 39 Nieves, Francisco   SR St. Bonaventure        22.54                   
 40 Westley, Ryan       SO SHIP                   22.55                   
 41 Resila, Nate J      SO Niagara                22.60                   
 42 Askins, Trevor K    FR ARMY                   22.64                   
 43 Ebito, Ethan I      FR ARMY                   22.67                   
 43 McCrobie, Tyler     FR Niagara                22.67                   
 45 Robbins, Shawn H    JR SHIP                   22.73                   
 46 Keefe, Joe          SR SHIP                   22.86                   
 47 Varvaro, Adam J     SO Bloomsburg             22.91                   
 48 Eichenlaub, Jack G  JR Bloomsburg             23.06                   
 49 Kotinsly, Joe E     FR Bloomsburg             23.13                   
 50 Phiambolis, Robert  SO SHIP                   23.21                   
 51 Williams, Curtis B  SR UB                     23.32                   
 52 Rusciolelli, Dean   FR SHIP                   23.56                   
 53 Borgioni, Joey      SO SHIP                   23.65                   
 54 Manning, Evan P     SR SHIP                   23.69                   
 55 McLaughlin, Tyler   FR SHIP                   23.89                   
 56 Zehr, Nick B        JR Niagara                23.90                   
 57 Buschman, David A   FR SHIP                   23.91                   
 58 Fetzer, Grant W     JR Clarion                24.08                   
 59 Pangman, Matthew    SO Indiana PA             24.79                   
 60 Ames, Andrew        FR Niagara                25.43                   
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
 Pool Record: * 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartlett, Haleigh   FR OU                    229.75     262.50         32  
  2 McNamara, Carla M   SO Akron                 239.10     261.25         28  
  3 Srail, Morgan       FR OU                    242.50     261.05         27  
  4 Hillstrom, Mary Ro  SO OU                    233.75     243.90         26  
  5 Hoover, Leeanna L   SR Akron                 208.90     236.10         25  
  6 Giachino, Ava       SO UB                    242.00     230.50         24  
  7 Capcik, Kristin     SO OU                    224.75     218.60         23  
  8 Day, Kristin        FR Clarion               213.70     198.05         22  
Preliminaries
  9 Schropp, Nikki      JR Toledo                206.05                    20  
 10 Eckert, Rachel      FR UB                    196.40                    17  
 11 Belcher, Allison L  FR Toledo                185.35                    16  
 12 Merritt, Tessa      FR UB                    179.60                    15  
 13 Dorow, Amy K        SO Akron                 175.55                    14  
 14 Jones, Ashley       SR Niagara               173.05                    13  
 15 Ard, Jennifer       FR Clarion               169.15                    12  
 16 Gordish, Alexa      JR OU                    168.90                    11  
 17 Pierson, Emma L     SO Akron                 168.00                     9  
 18 O'Malley, Faith E   JR Niagara               161.05                     7  
 19 Sadler, Laura E     SR Niagara               157.55                     6  
 20 Thomas, Jenna       FR Clarion               157.10                     5  
 21 Hughes, Emily       SO Niagara                86.20                     4  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrican, Colin     SR UB                    348.80     317.25         32  
  2 O'Rourke, Ian       SR Niagara               283.55     288.60         28  
  3 Merritt, Ethan      SO Clarion               245.50     273.20         27  
  4 Duncan, Justin      JR Clarion               258.60     261.30         26  
  5 Calhoun, Heath      SO Clarion               252.40     253.85         25  
  6 Iafrati, Chris      SO UB                    239.95     252.20         24  
  7 Hoch, Joshua        FR Clarion               201.65     209.55         23  
  8 Brandenburg, Seth   SO Clarion               211.40     199.35         22  
Preliminaries
  9 Mcaninch, Derrick   SO UB                    189.35                    20  
 10 Larmon, Nicholas    FR Clarion               186.10                    17  
 11 Heimbrock, Cody     SO Niagara               154.80                    16  
 12 Carrozzo, Matthew   JR Niagara               135.50                    15  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:42.75   12/2/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, M Bagan, C Harter          
 Pool Record: * 3:42.75   12/2/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, M Bagan, C Harter          
                3:32.56  D1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Toledo  'A'                   3:47.85    3:42.75#D1 B+   64  
     1) Bargardi, Maria E FR            2) r:0.34 Lindsay, Laura SR       
     3) r:0.16 Bagan, McKenzie JR       4) r:0.39 Harter, Carly JR        
              27.87       56.79 (56.79)     1:25.16 (28.37)   1:57.23 (1:00.44)
        2:22.60 (25.37)     2:52.33 (55.10)     3:16.53 (24.20)     3:42.75 (50.42)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         3:53.34    3:48.52         56  
     1) Trail, Melissa L FR             2) r:0.16 Marecki, Brynn SR       
     3) r:0.13 Murphy, Marissa SO       4) r:0.36 Kuras, Brittney JR      
              28.37       59.39 (59.39)     1:28.57 (29.18)   2:02.43 (1:03.04)
        2:27.73 (25.30)     2:57.56 (55.13)     3:21.60 (24.04)     3:48.52 (50.96)
  3 Ohio University  'A'                        3:50.90    3:50.50         54  
     1) Stearns, Rachel L SO            2) r:0.07 Bagan, Tori FR          
     3) r:0.23 Cecere, Amanda SR        4) r:0.20 Corcoran, Abby SR       
              28.28       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.94 (28.75)   2:01.60 (1:03.41)
        2:28.23 (26.63)     2:59.17 (57.57)     3:23.60 (24.43)     3:50.50 (51.33)
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'         4:03.65    3:51.42         52  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A SO             2) r:0.30 Allen, Samantha FR      
     3) r:0.24 Tran, Alyssa JR          4) r:0.20 Brink, Paige SR         
              27.90       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.77 (30.97)   2:04.15 (1:06.35)
        2:29.55 (25.40)     2:59.90 (55.75)     3:24.04 (24.14)     3:51.42 (51.52)
  5 Xavier University  'A'                      4:02.50    3:52.80         50  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E FR           2) r:0.13 Day, Madison FR         
     3) r:0.08 Shields, Courtney JR     4) r:0.46 Frigo, Anne JR          
              27.54       57.06 (57.06)     1:27.29 (30.23)   2:04.16 (1:07.10)
        2:29.80 (25.64)     3:00.51 (56.35)     3:25.24 (24.73)     3:52.80 (52.29)
  6 Illinois State University  'A'              3:56.24    3:53.07         48  
     1) Schuckles, Sammy FR             2) r:0.54 Livingston, April SO    
     3) r:0.23 Nolte, Jeanette JR       4) r:0.11 Nelson, Katherine FR    
              27.40       57.09 (57.09)     1:28.32 (31.23)   2:04.21 (1:07.12)
        2:30.29 (26.08)     3:01.06 (56.85)     3:25.22 (24.16)     3:53.07 (52.01)
  7 University of Toledo  'B'                   3:55.69    3:53.38         46  
     1) Noens, Christina M SO           2) r:0.39 Winfield, LesLee JR     
     3) r:0.23 Hornis, Hannah FR        4) r:0.17 Johnson, Rachel SO      
              28.30       57.62 (57.62)     1:27.95 (30.33)   2:02.24 (1:04.62)
        2:29.86 (27.62)     3:01.72 (59.48)     3:26.45 (24.73)     3:53.38 (51.66)
  8 Ohio University  'B'                        3:57.14    3:53.79         44  
     1) Owen, Sarah E SR                2) r:0.26 Chomicz, Petra SR       
     3) r:0.21 Meyer, Caroline JR       4) r:0.22 Brooks, Katey JR        
              28.12       57.97 (57.97)     1:29.12 (31.15)   2:05.01 (1:07.04)
        2:30.92 (25.91)     3:01.99 (56.98)     3:26.51 (24.52)     3:53.79 (51.80)
  9 Clarion University  'A'                     4:00.00    3:54.74         40  
     1) Bogue, Courtney SR              2) r:0.46 Burrows, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.35 Slayton, Kelsey FR       4) r:0.25 Shull, Kayla JR         
              28.48       58.68 (58.68)     1:29.60 (30.92)   2:04.83 (1:06.15)
        2:31.81 (26.98)     3:04.22 (59.39)     3:28.24 (24.02)     3:54.74 (50.52)
 10 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:58.83    3:55.23         34  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A SR               2) r:0.32 McNeil, Brittany SR     
     3) r:0.18 Barlow, Madeline JR      4) r:0.15 Martin, Nicole SO       
              29.07       59.60 (59.60)     1:29.92 (30.32)   2:04.51 (1:04.91)
        2:30.94 (26.43)     3:02.02 (57.51)     3:27.02 (25.00)     3:55.23 (53.21)
 11 Illinois State University  'B'              3:58.78    3:55.73         32  
     1) Olson, Jillian SR               2) r:0.26 Buechele, Morgan JR     
     3) r:0.17 Rendek, Sarah JR         4) r:0.20 Halley, Erica SO        
              28.84       59.48 (59.48)     1:29.74 (30.26)   2:06.20 (1:06.72)
        2:32.11 (25.91)     3:02.81 (56.61)     3:27.75 (24.94)     3:55.73 (52.92)
 12 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         3:56.54    3:56.61         30  
     1) Moore, Karly M JR               2) r:0.27 Schirmers, Alie SR      
     3) r:0.34 Steffl, Taylor FR        4) r:0.25 Morrell, Mallory JR     
              29.33   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:31.77 (31.28)   2:07.28 (1:06.79)
        2:33.70 (26.42)     3:06.16 (58.88)     3:30.28 (24.12)     3:56.61 (50.45)
 13 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:58.77    3:56.67         28  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan FR              2) r:0.06 Courtney, Mckenzie SO   
     3) r:0.42 Caldwell, Lauren FR      4) r:0.42 Smirnova, Ivanna SO     
              29.37   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.76 (30.13)   2:06.10 (1:05.47)
        2:32.86 (26.76)     3:04.46 (58.36)     3:29.33 (24.87)     3:56.67 (52.21)
 14 Akron, University of  'A'                   3:56.21    3:57.01         26  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A JR              2) r:0.36 Colby, Kendra SO        
     3) r:0.06 Carr, Cat SO             4) r:0.32 Finnerty, Meg SR        
              28.60       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.77 (30.85)   2:06.41 (1:07.49)
        2:33.13 (26.72)     3:04.51 (58.10)     3:29.34 (24.83)     3:57.01 (52.50)
 15 Clarion University  'B'                     4:05.00    3:57.79         24  
     1) Gysegem, Emilee FR              2) r:0.24 Tano, Rachel JR         
     3) r:0.31 VanDyke, Sam JR          4) r:0.22 McNurlen, Anna FR       
              29.08   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:31.08 (30.94)   2:06.89 (1:06.75)
        2:33.70 (26.81)     3:04.83 (57.94)     3:30.01 (25.18)     3:57.79 (52.96)
 16 Indiana University of PA  'A'               4:07.72    3:58.33         22  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A FR            2) r:0.20 Mitidieri, Allyson SO   
     3) r:0.09 Hynson, Jackie SR        4) r:0.24 McAteer, Ashley JR      
              29.74   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:31.85 (30.93)   2:06.97 (1:06.05)
        2:33.68 (26.71)     3:04.00 (57.03)     3:29.06 (25.06)     3:58.33 (54.33)
 17 Xavier University  'B'                      4:09.50    4:00.60         18  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A FR           2) r:0.27 Podlaski, Mary SR       
     3) r:0.44 Brotherton, Lynn SO      4) r:0.22 Windemuller, Randi JR   
              28.37       58.51 (58.51)     1:30.26 (31.75)   2:05.54 (1:07.03)
        2:32.97 (27.43)   3:05.85 (1:00.31)     3:31.49 (25.64)     4:00.60 (54.75)
 18 Niagara University  'A'                     4:10.16    4:00.90         14  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C JR             2) r:0.27 Crane, Erica SO         
     3) r:0.12 Jackson, Lindsey JR      4) r:0.07 Kettrick, Aubrey JR     
              28.93       59.93 (59.93)     1:31.92 (31.99)   2:09.20 (1:09.27)
        2:36.32 (27.12)     3:07.76 (58.56)     3:32.95 (25.19)     4:00.90 (53.14)
 19 Akron, University of  'B'                   4:01.86    4:01.07         12  
     1) Ferrante, Kelsey M FR           2) r:0.38 Lawson, Amanda FR       
     3) r:0.52 Poland, Emily FR         4) r:0.32 Ickes, Jessica SR       
              29.14       59.99 (59.99)     1:31.40 (31.41)   2:06.96 (1:06.97)
        2:34.94 (27.98)   3:08.14 (1:01.18)     3:33.02 (24.88)     4:01.07 (52.93)
 20 Indiana University of PA  'B'               4:10.18    4:02.75         10  
     1) Lehman, Katie S JR              2) r:0.31 Clark, Emily SO         
     3) r:0.20 Misavage, Kala JR        4) r:0.20 Giordani, Michelle FR   
              29.54   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:32.52 (31.42)   2:08.35 (1:07.25)
        2:35.72 (27.37)     3:07.84 (59.49)     3:33.77 (25.93)     4:02.75 (54.91)
 21 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          4:09.44    4:03.57          8  
     1) Stiles, Colleen M SO            2) r:0.27 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.35 Hanson, Sarah SO         4) r:0.38 Capozzi, Nicole SR      
              30.14   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.24 (31.09)   2:09.85 (1:07.70)
        2:37.80 (27.95)     3:09.67 (59.82)     3:35.37 (25.70)     4:03.57 (53.90)
 22 Duquesne University  'B'                    4:02.56    4:04.94          6  
     1) Luke, Bret M FR                 2) r:0.31 Zajko, Caitie JR        
     3) r:0.22 Cawley, Erin SR          4) r:0.16 Hare, Katy SR           
              29.98   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:34.59 (32.40)   2:11.64 (1:09.45)
        2:37.86 (26.22)     3:10.24 (58.60)     3:36.15 (25.91)     4:04.94 (54.70)
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             4:06.32    4:13.64          4  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A SO         2) r:0.54 Gagen, Niki FR          
     3) r:0.29 Paz, Alexandra FR        4) r:0.18 Pascarella, Erica JR    
              30.77   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:37.87 (34.53)   2:17.78 (1:14.44)
        2:44.91 (27.13)     3:17.26 (59.48)     3:43.89 (26.63)     4:13.64 (56.38)
 24 Niagara University  'B'                     4:15.89    4:22.20          2  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E JR             2) r:0.07 Borowiak, Kara SO       
     3) r:0.34 Parsons, Renee JR        4) r:0.23 O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO  
              31.47   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:39.84 (34.63)   2:19.88 (1:14.67)
        2:49.10 (29.22)   3:23.60 (1:03.72)     3:50.62 (27.02)     4:22.20 (58.60)
 -- Duquesne University  'A'                    3:59.67         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E SR           2) r:0.43 Hocson, Hillary JR      
     3) r:-0.01 Lovberg, Line FR        4) r:0.42 Magee, Kristi SR        
              27.95       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.30 (30.62)   2:04.54 (1:06.86)
        2:30.55 (26.01)     3:00.33 (55.79)     3:25.20 (24.87)          DQ (52.99)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                  4:06.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Brooker, Kelsey M JR            2) r:+0.42 Luzik, Ali SO          
     3) r:-0.11 Redican, Melanie JR     4) r:+0.00 DeVincent, Julia JR    
              29.79   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:31.76 (31.33)   2:09.21 (1:08.78)
        2:36.29 (27.08)   3:13.34 (1:04.13)     3:35.28 (21.94)          DQ (50.14)
 -- United States Military Academy  'B'         4:08.00         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Lynch, Julianna C JR            2) r:0.32 Barta, Kristen FR       
     3) r:0.44 Muller, Kristina FR      4) r:0.46 Hamilton, Grace SO      
              28.57       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.20 (31.96)   2:08.11 (1:08.87)
        2:34.90 (26.79)     3:06.99 (58.88)     3:31.93 (24.94)          DQ (52.20)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:18.70   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, M Hogan, M Schwippert, M Dugan         
 Pool Record: * 3:18.70   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, M Hogan, M Schwippert, M Dugan         
                3:08.22  D1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         3:22.78    3:18.70#        64  
     1) Aronica, Phil J SO              2) r:0.19 Hogan, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.18 Schwippert, Matt JR      4) r:0.12 Dugan, Mike SO          
              23.47       49.16 (49.16)     1:14.97 (25.81)     1:45.86 (56.70)
        2:07.95 (22.09)     2:34.49 (48.63)     2:55.37 (20.88)     3:18.70 (44.21)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'         3:27.40    3:21.10         56  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) r:0.42 Chung, Joon FR          
     3) r:0.21 Andrews, Ayman JR        4) r:0.04 Foky, Daniel JR         
              24.44       50.70 (50.70)     1:17.43 (26.73)     1:48.38 (57.68)
        2:10.40 (22.02)     2:36.49 (48.11)     2:57.19 (20.70)     3:21.10 (44.61)
  3 Xavier University  'A'                      3:29.16    3:22.98         54  
     1) Thompson, Chad SO               2) r:0.11 Wilson, Chadeau SR      
     3) r:0.15 Conchuratt, Samuel JR    4) r:0.21 Moss, Armando SO        
              25.23       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.65 (25.69)     1:48.62 (56.66)
        2:11.13 (22.51)     2:37.43 (48.81)     2:58.88 (21.45)     3:22.98 (45.55)
  4 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         3:30.09    3:25.37         52  
     1) Bohn, Travis L FR               2) r:0.25 Meints, Josh JR         
     3) r:0.19 Zorsch, Cory JR          4) r:0.40 Smrekar, Ryan JR        
              25.47       52.33 (52.33)     1:18.25 (25.92)     1:47.90 (55.57)
        2:10.84 (22.94)     2:38.07 (50.17)     3:00.15 (22.08)     3:25.37 (47.30)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     3:36.00    3:25.41         50  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:0.40 Krchnak, Mark JR        
     3) r:0.21 Welch, Joe JR            4) r:0.22 Appleby, Ben JR         
              25.20       52.01 (52.01)     1:18.11 (26.10)     1:48.33 (56.32)
        2:11.93 (23.60)     2:39.54 (51.21)     3:01.37 (21.83)     3:25.41 (45.87)
  6 United States Military Academy  'B'         3:36.55    3:26.15         48  
     1) Zhou, Charles X SR              2) r:0.28 Kelly, Carter JR        
     3) r:0.11 Dustin, Michael FR       4) r:0.27 McCarty, William JR     
              25.33       51.97 (51.97)     1:18.31 (26.34)     1:49.06 (57.09)
        2:11.83 (22.77)     2:38.94 (49.88)     3:00.94 (22.00)     3:26.15 (47.21)
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:28.50    3:27.74         46  
     1) Koenig, Peter S SR              2) r:0.18 Burud, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.06 Destree, Nathan JR       4) r:0.28 Martin, Jimmy SO        
              25.28       52.51 (52.51)     1:19.47 (26.96)     1:51.03 (58.52)
        2:14.02 (22.99)     2:41.89 (50.86)     3:03.75 (21.86)     3:27.74 (45.85)
  8 Xavier University  'B'                      3:35.80    3:28.29         44  
     1) Maxwell, David JR               2) r:0.26 Zennedjian, Michael SR  
     3) r:0.16 Morejon, Pablo JR        4) r:0.17 Dirvin, Eric FR         
              24.76       51.87 (51.87)     1:18.31 (26.44)     1:49.37 (57.50)
        2:12.86 (23.49)     2:40.58 (51.21)     3:03.24 (22.66)     3:28.29 (47.71)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:34.25    3:29.09         40  
     1) Danner, Ripley J FR             2) r:0.28 Rutkowski, Robert SO    
     3) r:0.27 Liu, Yi SR               4) r:0.15 Paccapaniccia, David SO 
              25.50       52.33 (52.33)     1:19.57 (27.24)     1:51.23 (58.90)
        2:14.74 (23.51)     2:41.72 (50.49)     3:03.48 (21.76)     3:29.09 (47.37)
 10 Clarion University  'B'                     3:40.00    3:30.16         34  
     1) Robichaud, James FR             2) r:0.21 Nelson, Derek SO        
     3) r:0.10 Tipper, Royce SO         4) r:0.32 Dunleavy, Casey JR      
              26.43       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.57 (26.32)     1:52.62 (57.37)
        2:15.76 (23.14)     2:44.15 (51.53)     3:05.63 (21.48)     3:30.16 (46.01)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                     3:38.83    3:31.30         32  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.28 Siuda, Alex SO          
     3) r:0.27 Sawma, Brian JR          4) r:0.13 Bothell, Corban FR      
              24.40       50.76 (50.76)     1:18.63 (27.87)   1:52.28 (1:01.52)
        2:15.14 (22.86)     2:43.51 (51.23)     3:06.11 (22.60)     3:31.30 (47.79)
 12 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:36.28    3:31.36         30  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D JR            2) r:0.22 Fountain, Zack FR       
     3) r:0.26 Long, Steve SO           4) r:0.18 Smith, Walter SR        
              26.67       55.72 (55.72)     1:22.80 (27.08)     1:55.21 (59.49)
        2:17.94 (22.73)     2:44.65 (49.44)     3:06.40 (21.75)     3:31.36 (46.71)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          3:33.44    3:32.80         28  
     1) Westley, Ryan SO                2) r:0.19 Minford, Sean JR        
     3) r:0.06 Naylor, Eric JR          4) r:0.33 Lanoue, Eddie JR        
              25.70       53.42 (53.42)     1:20.51 (27.09)     1:52.67 (59.25)
        2:16.35 (23.68)     2:44.25 (51.58)     3:06.73 (22.48)     3:32.80 (48.55)
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:46.35    3:33.61         26  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F SO            2) r:0.26 Cummings, Alex FR       
     3) r:0.14 Sciscento, Bobby SO      4) r:0.12 Termin, Anthony SR      
              26.73       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.22 (28.05)   1:55.28 (1:00.11)
        2:18.67 (23.39)     2:46.68 (51.40)     3:08.77 (22.09)     3:33.61 (46.93)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:38.00    3:37.61         24  
     1) Cancro, Aaron D FR              2) r:0.38 Dorsch, Tim SR          
     3) r:0.23 DiLemmo, Mark SO         4) r:0.27 Matulevich, John FR     
              26.05       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.96 (28.07)   1:54.39 (1:00.50)
        2:19.11 (24.72)     2:48.19 (53.80)     3:11.07 (22.88)     3:37.61 (49.42)
 16 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:37.01    3:41.08         22  
     1) Frey, Jeremy D JR               2) r:0.33 Ortlieb, Nick JR        
     3) r:0.51 Ortlieb, Matt FR         4) r:0.46 Stefferud, Erik SR      
              26.62       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.99 (28.82)   1:57.72 (1:02.55)
        2:22.71 (24.99)     2:52.19 (54.47)     3:15.03 (22.84)     3:41.08 (48.89)
 17 Niagara University  'B'                     3:45.66    3:45.03         18  
     1) Ellis, Jason M FR               2) r:0.34 Resila, Nate SO         
     3) r:0.40 Ash, Bradley FR          4) r:0.25 McCrobie, Tyler FR      
              26.93       55.46 (55.46)     1:23.79 (28.33)   1:57.22 (1:01.76)
        2:23.09 (25.87)     2:54.32 (57.10)     3:18.00 (23.68)     3:45.03 (50.71)
 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          3:41.44         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Keefe, Joe SR                   2) r:0.32 Manning, Evan SR        
     3) r:-0.07 Phillips, Riley FR      4) r:0.27 Bankert, Chris SO       
              25.69       53.35 (53.35)     1:22.00 (28.65)   1:55.06 (1:01.71)
        2:19.44 (24.38)     2:49.33 (54.27)     3:12.27 (22.94)          DQ (48.80)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Ohio University                     519   2. Buffalo, State University of N    410.5
  3. University of Toledo                342   4. Illinois State University           305
  5. United States Military Academy      224   6. Akron, University of                206
  7. Clarion University                  196   8. Xavier University                   133
  9. Indiana University of PA          127.5  10. Bloomsburg University             121.5
 11. Duquesne University                89.5  12. St. Bonaventure University           77
 13. Shippensburg University of PA        59  14. Niagara University                   58