OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2011 06:35 PM
                            2011 Zippy Invitational                            
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.92        2010 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Donovan, K Brooks, A Corcoran, L Funk           
 Pool Record: * 1:32.92        2010 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Donovan, K Brooks, A Corcoran, L Funk           
                1:28.35  D1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:34.94    1:32.94         64  
     1) Murphy, Marissa L SO            2) r:+0.18 Kuras, Brittney JR     
     3) r:+0.27 Steffl, Taylor FR       4) r:+0.25 Morrell, Mallory JR    
              23.51       46.42 (22.91)     1:10.21 (23.79)     1:32.94 (22.73)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        1:34.59    1:33.39         56  
     1) Funk, Lauren E JR               2) r:+0.32 Donovan, Annie SR      
     3) r:+0.12 Bagan, Tori FR          4) r:+0.18 Corcoran, Abby SR      
              23.49       46.84 (23.35)     1:10.28 (23.44)     1:33.39 (23.11)
  3 University of Toledo  'A'                   1:36.90    1:35.48         54  
     1) Johnson, Rachel M SO            2) r:+0.31 Rogers, Beth SO        
     3) r:+0.38 Winfield, LesLee JR     4) r:+0.20 Hornis, Hannah FR      
              23.90       47.74 (23.84)     1:11.64 (23.90)     1:35.48 (23.84)
  4 Illinois State University  'A'              1:37.90    1:35.85         52  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette JR              2) r:+0.44 McGee, Jessica SR      
     3) r:+0.51 Horney, Kristin FR      4) r:+0.08 Nelson, Katherine FR   
              24.28       48.36 (24.08)     1:12.45 (24.09)     1:35.85 (23.40)
  5 Ohio University  'B'                        1:38.36    1:36.23         50  
     1) Cecere, Amanda S SR             2) r:+0.22 Brooks, Katey JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Meyer, Caroline JR      4) r:+0.25 Bocharnikova, Anastasia
              24.36       48.26 (23.90)     1:12.15 (23.89)     1:36.23 (24.08)
  6 Clarion University  'A'                     1:39.50    1:37.12         48  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:+0.39 Ness, Tyler FR         
     3) r:+0.36 Gysegem, Emilee FR      4) r:+0.45 McNurlen, Anna FR      
              23.90       48.33 (24.43)     1:12.77 (24.44)     1:37.12 (24.35)
  7 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:37.00    1:37.15         46  
     1) Brown, Julie SO                 2) r:+0.18 Capozzi, Nicole SR     
     3) r:+0.07 Brownrigg, Julia JR     4) r:+0.32 Johnson, Kate SR       
              23.89       48.25 (24.36)     1:12.58 (24.33)     1:37.15 (24.57)
  8 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:37.79    1:37.34         44  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A SR               2) r:+0.32 Glaser, Jacquie JR     
     3) r:+0.27 DeVincent, Julia JR     4) r:+0.27 Martin, Nicole SO      
              24.40       48.96 (24.56)     1:13.22 (24.26)     1:37.34 (24.12)
  9 Duquesne University  'A'                    1:41.36    1:37.39         40  
     1) Hare, Katy J SR                 2) r:+0.27 Magee, Kristi SR       
     3) r:+0.11 Lovberg, Line FR        4) r:+0.27 Cawley, Erin SR        
              24.50       48.60 (24.10)     1:13.39 (24.79)     1:37.39 (24.00)
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:41.53    1:37.80         34  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             2) r:+0.40 Bull, Rachel FR        
     3) r:+0.34 Petty, Lanae SR         4) r:+0.18 Dietrich, Jeanette SO  
              24.56       49.16 (24.60)     1:13.53 (24.37)     1:37.80 (24.27)
 11 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:39.21    1:38.00         32  
     1) Swies, Alex C JR                2) r:-0.12 Moore, Karly JR        
     3) r:+0.30 Ragen, Rachael SO       4) r:+0.18 Snyder, Taylor FR      
              25.11       49.37 (24.26)     1:14.22 (24.85)     1:38.00 (23.78)
 12 Illinois State University  'B'              1:39.09    1:38.13         30  
     1) Halley, Erica SO                2) r:+0.20 Schumacher, Danielle JR
     3) r:+0.30 Buechele, Morgan JR     4) r:+0.28 Schuckles, Sammy FR    
              24.74       49.68 (24.94)     1:14.16 (24.48)     1:38.13 (23.97)
 13 United States Military Academy  'B'         1:42.00    1:38.20         28  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) r:+0.35 Lynch, Julianna JR     
     3) r:+0.02 Metts, Megan JR         4) r:+0.23 Ng, Lauren FR          
              24.94       49.49 (24.55)     1:13.68 (24.19)     1:38.20 (24.52)
 14 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:37.93    1:38.23         26  
     1) Ickes, Jessica R SR             2) r:+0.36 Hart, Taylor FR        
     3) r:+0.47 Raspopovich, Molly JR   4) r:+0.29 Finnerty, Meg SR       
              24.61       48.80 (24.19)     1:13.89 (25.09)     1:38.23 (24.34)
 15 Xavier University  'A'                      1:39.45    1:38.30         24  
     1) Shields, Courtney JR            2) r:+0.31 Misanik, Jacquelyn FR  
     3) r:+0.19 Day, Madison FR         4) r:+0.37 Frigo, Anne JR         
              24.80       49.62 (24.82)     1:14.26 (24.64)     1:38.30 (24.04)
 16 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:40.31    1:38.34         22  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A FR            2) r:+0.30 Newman, Nicole SO      
     3) r:+0.44 Humphries, Allison FR   4) r:+0.30 McAteer, Ashley JR     
              24.90       49.80 (24.90)     1:14.67 (24.87)     1:38.34 (23.67)
 17 University of Toledo  'B'                   1:38.99    1:39.62         18  
     1) VanWinkle, Jordan N FR          2) r:+0.25 Gibbon, Meredith SO    
     3) r:+0.06 Dzierzak, Ellen SO      4) r:+0.31 Bagan, McKenzie JR     
              25.13       49.81 (24.68)     1:15.40 (25.59)     1:39.62 (24.22)
 18 Xavier University  'B'                      1:42.87    1:39.73         14  
     1) Windemuller, Randi JR           2) r:+0.32 Davis, Carly FR        
     3) r:+0.26 Sloand, Samantha FR     4) r:+0.29 Stewart, Carolyn FR    
              25.03       50.34 (25.31)     1:15.28 (24.94)     1:39.73 (24.45)
 19 Niagara University  'A'                     1:43.19    1:39.92         11  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey JR             2) r:+0.14 Jackson, Lindsey JR    
     3) r:+0.24 Kisloski, Emily SO      4) r:+0.27 Harrington, Ashley SO  
              25.14       50.14 (25.00)     1:15.20 (25.06)     1:39.92 (24.72)
 19 Duquesne University  'B'                    1:43.70    1:39.92         11  
     1) Hocson, Hillary M JR            2) r:+0.35 Luke, Bret FR          
     3) r:+0.26 Dombrosky, Brianna SO   4) r:+0.45 Rosebaugh, Christine JR
              24.86       50.43 (25.57)     1:15.09 (24.66)     1:39.92 (24.83)
 21 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:40.35    1:40.01          8  
     1) Smith, Meagan E FR              2) r:+0.38 Poland, Emily FR       
     3) r:+0.11 Hunsinger, Rachel JR    4) r:+0.28 Colby, Kendra SO       
              25.34       50.26 (24.92)     1:15.15 (24.89)     1:40.01 (24.86)
 22 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:44.32    1:40.51          6  
     1) Alshouse, Lauren E JR           2) r:+0.17 Lehman, Katie JR       
     3) r:+0.46 Molano, Chanele SR      4) r:+0.25 Giordani, Michelle FR  
              25.52       50.39 (24.87)     1:15.85 (25.46)     1:40.51 (24.66)
 23 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:42.44    1:40.71          4  
     1) Flinchbaugh, Jenn FR            2) r:+0.36 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR   
     3) r:+0.29 Hanson, Sarah SO        4) r:+0.17 McCandless, Kristen SR 
              25.20       50.29 (25.09)     1:15.42 (25.13)     1:40.71 (25.29)
 24 Clarion University  'B'                     1:41.00    1:41.16          2  
     1) Donohue, Christina FR           2) r:+0.38 Szoszorek, Lauren FR   
     3) r:+0.26 Nedley, Holly SO        4) r:+0.55 Bogue, Courtney SR     
              25.77       50.61 (24.84)     1:15.71 (25.10)     1:41.16 (25.45)
 25 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:43.41    1:41.81        
     1) Weisenbach, Kayla J JR          2) r:+0.16 Bauer, Ashley JR       
     3) r:+0.38 McGarry, Jess SO        4) r:+0.46 Luzik, Ali SO          
              25.98       51.12 (25.14)     1:16.81 (25.69)     1:41.81 (25.00)
 26 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:45.06    1:43.91        
     1) Pascarella, Erica JR            2) r:+0.36 Sawaya, Summer FR      
     3) r:+0.09 Dougherty, Whitney SO   4) r:+0.32 Paz, Alexandra FR      
              26.58       52.36 (25.78)     1:18.24 (25.88)     1:43.91 (25.67)
 27 Niagara University  'B'                     1:47.18    1:44.56        
     1) O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO          2) r:+0.33 Parsons, Renee JR      
     3) r:+0.25 Metcalf, Katie JR       4) r:+0.09 Bulmahn, Julia JR      
              25.42       52.04 (26.62)     1:18.44 (26.40)     1:44.56 (26.12)
 -- United States Military Academy  'A'         1:38.82         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tran, Alyssa J JR               2) r:+0.20 Hamilton, Grace SO     
     3) r:+0.20 Wallerstein, Juliette S 4) r:-0.04 Brink, Paige SR        
              23.78       47.49 (23.71)     1:10.85 (23.36)          DQ (23.31)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:22.46   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         J Meints, C Zorsch, M Dugan, J Heine              
 Pool Record: * 1:22.46   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         J Meints, C Zorsch, M Dugan, J Heine              
                1:17.69  D1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:24.39    1:22.46#        64  
     1) Meints, Josh C JR               2) r:+0.31 Zorsch, Cory JR        
     3) r:+0.24 Dugan, Mike SO          4) r:+0.17 Heine, Jared SR        
              20.96       41.89 (20.93)     1:02.17 (20.28)     1:22.46 (20.29)
  2 Clarion University  'A'                     1:26.00    1:22.77         56  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:+0.31 Dunleavy, Casey JR     
     3) r:+0.22 Bojalad, Matt JR        4) r:+0.29 Appleby, Ben JR        
              20.55       41.41 (20.86)     1:01.95 (20.54)     1:22.77 (20.82)
  3 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:25.87    1:24.09         54  
     1) Steele, Tommy A SO              2) r:+0.13 Aronica, Phil SO       
     3) r:+0.37 Muller, Christian JR    4) r:+0.17 Smrekar, Ryan JR       
              21.91       42.28 (20.37)     1:03.32 (21.04)     1:24.09 (20.77)
  4 United States Military Academy  'B'         1:33.25    1:24.37         52  
     1) Sowell, Tyler W FR              2) r:+0.26 Yacynych, Kenneth SO   
     3) r:+0.17 Blickle, John SO        4) r:+0.08 Plapp, Byron SR        
              21.98       42.65 (20.67)     1:03.59 (20.94)     1:24.37 (20.78)
  5 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:27.81    1:24.81         50  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D JR            2) r:+0.05 Smith, Walter SR       
     3) r:+0.21 Termin, Anthony SR      4) r:+0.11 Long, Steve SO         
              21.25       42.30 (21.05)     1:03.85 (21.55)     1:24.81 (20.96)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:27.18    1:25.57         48  
     1) Burud, Michael A SO             2) r:+0.06 Destree, Nathan JR     
     3) r:+0.27 Danner, Ripley FR       4) r:+0.29 Paccapaniccia, David SO
              22.03       42.97 (20.94)     1:04.20 (21.23)     1:25.57 (21.37)
  7 Clarion University  'B'                     1:28.00    1:27.16         46  
     1) Welch, Joe JR                   2) r:+0.17 Krchnak, Mark JR       
     3) r:+0.02 Tipper, Royce SO        4) r:+0.27 Snyder, Dylan JR       
              22.22       44.17 (21.95)     1:05.71 (21.54)     1:27.16 (21.45)
  8 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:26.33    1:27.21         44  
     1) Lanoue, Eddie J JR              2) r:+0.24 Bankert, Chris SO      
     3) r:+0.03 Naylor, Eric JR         4) r:+0.15 Minford, Sean JR       
              21.71       43.80 (22.09)     1:05.36 (21.56)     1:27.21 (21.85)
  9 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:29.44    1:28.04         40  
     1) Keefe, Mike JR                  2) r:+0.35 Robbins, Shawn JR      
     3) r:+0.09 Keefe, Joe SR           4) r:+0.27 Westley, Ryan SO       
              22.18       44.59 (22.41)     1:06.78 (22.19)     1:28.04 (21.26)
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:27.71    1:28.99         34  
     1) McMahon, Jack R SR              2) r:+0.23 Liu, Yi SR             
     3) r:+0.07 Melchiorre, Stephen SO  4) r:+0.04 Nieves, Francisco SR   
              22.72       44.63 (21.91)     1:07.19 (22.56)     1:28.99 (21.80)
 11 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:31.66    1:29.06         32  
     1) Eichenlaub, Jack G JR           2) r:+0.28 Cancro, Aaron FR       
     3) r:+0.22 Varvaro, Adam SO        4) r:+0.31 Matulevich, John FR    
              22.37       44.28 (21.91)     1:07.01 (22.73)     1:29.06 (22.05)
 12 Niagara University  'A'                     1:31.56    1:29.84         30  
     1) Sawma, Brian JR                 2) r:+0.03 McCrobie, Tyler FR     
     3) r:+0.23 Resila, Nate SO         4) r:+0.26 Bothell, Corban FR     
              22.69       45.15 (22.46)     1:07.29 (22.14)     1:29.84 (22.55)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:34.73    1:31.67         28  
     1) Kotinsly, Joe E FR              2) r:+0.16 Malloy, Tom SO         
     3) r:+0.27 Merrick, Ricky FR       4) r:+0.44 Ortlieb, Matt FR       
              23.09       45.78 (22.69)     1:08.55 (22.77)     1:31.67 (23.12)
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:32.15    1:32.01         26  
     1) Steider, Dustin J SO            2) r:+0.17 Sciscento, Bobby SO    
     3) r:+0.18 Hall, Vincent SO        4) r:+0.24 Brown, Stewart FR      
              23.26       45.53 (22.27)     1:08.80 (23.27)     1:32.01 (23.21)
 15 Niagara University  'B'                     1:35.99    1:33.25         24  
     1) Small, Brady SO                 2) r:+0.26 Ash, Bradley FR        
     3) r:+0.07 Squire, Nick SR         4) r:+0.14 Zehr, Nick JR          
              23.45       47.58 (24.13)     1:10.01 (22.43)     1:33.25 (23.24)
 -- United States Military Academy  'A'         1:30.72         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hart, Dion FR                   2) r:-0.02 Foky, Daniel JR        
     3) r:+0.11 Dustin, Michael FR      4) r:+0.31 Lough, Samuel SR       
              21.23       41.14 (19.91)     1:01.88 (20.74)          DQ (20.98)
 -- Xavier University  'B'                      1:28.30         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dirvin, Eric G FR               2) r:+0.34 Stewart, Rick JR       
     3) r:-0.01 O'Hara, Joe JR          4) r:+0.14 Clark, Carter FR       
              21.80       43.54 (21.74)     1:04.90 (21.36)          DQ (21.43)
 -- Xavier University  'A'                      1:25.25         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Moss, Armando N SO              2) r:+0.15 Conchuratt, Samuel JR  
     3) r:+0.01 Kinney, John SO         4) r:-0.09 Morejon, Pablo JR      
              20.90       41.36 (20.46)     1:02.44 (21.08)          DQ (20.67)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:50.12   12/2/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:44.65        2005 Alyssa Kiel, Hawken HS                     
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   SO Toledo               4:55.86    4:50.12#        32  
              26.86       55.91 (29.05)     1:25.53 (29.62)     1:54.96 (29.43)
        2:24.04 (29.08)     2:53.09 (29.05)     3:22.51 (29.42)     3:51.89 (29.38)
        4:21.31 (29.42)     4:50.12 (28.81)                                        
  2 Leichty, Claire E   SR Toledo               4:58.38    4:52.62         28  
              27.04       55.84 (28.80)     1:25.43 (29.59)     1:55.33 (29.90)
        2:25.23 (29.90)     2:54.95 (29.72)     3:24.51 (29.56)     3:54.30 (29.79)
        4:24.30 (30.00)     4:52.62 (28.32)                                        
  3 Williams, Laurin M  SO OU                   5:02.50    4:59.77         27  
              27.98       57.61 (29.63)     1:27.68 (30.07)     1:57.89 (30.21)
        2:28.20 (30.31)     2:58.71 (30.51)     3:29.22 (30.51)     3:59.80 (30.58)
        4:30.31 (30.51)     4:59.77 (29.46)                                        
  4 Jones, Valerie      FR Illinois State       5:04.19    5:02.71         26  
              27.16       57.33 (30.17)     1:27.89 (30.56)     1:58.46 (30.57)
        2:29.32 (30.86)     2:59.89 (30.57)     3:30.72 (30.83)     4:01.83 (31.11)
        4:32.76 (30.93)     5:02.71 (29.95)                                        
  5 Hilferty, Bridget   JR Bloomsburg           5:04.38    5:04.70         25  
              27.74       57.91 (30.17)     1:28.59 (30.68)     1:59.33 (30.74)
        2:30.35 (31.02)     3:01.57 (31.22)     3:32.73 (31.16)     4:03.74 (31.01)
        4:34.70 (30.96)     5:04.70 (30.00)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Becca A     JR Akron                5:04.39    5:05.10         24  
              27.97       58.06 (30.09)     1:28.74 (30.68)     1:59.59 (30.85)
        2:30.35 (30.76)     3:01.11 (30.76)     3:32.18 (31.07)     4:03.32 (31.14)
        4:34.50 (31.18)     5:05.10 (30.60)                                        
  7 Schumacher, Daniel  JR Illinois State       5:01.72    5:05.93         23  
              27.62       57.55 (29.93)     1:28.04 (30.49)     1:58.77 (30.73)
        2:29.73 (30.96)     3:00.95 (31.22)     3:32.47 (31.52)     4:03.99 (31.52)
        4:35.63 (31.64)     5:05.93 (30.30)                                        
 -- Alland, Tori        JR Illinois State       5:01.70         DQ        
      60 False start
              27.49       57.56 (30.07)     1:27.84 (30.28)     1:58.46 (30.62)
        2:28.98 (30.52)     2:59.08 (30.10)     3:29.36 (30.28)     3:59.84 (30.48)
        4:30.48 (30.64)          DQ (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Games, Annika N     SR OU                   5:08.09    4:58.78         20  
              27.45       56.96 (29.51)     1:26.81 (29.85)     1:56.55 (29.74)
        2:26.61 (30.06)     2:56.98 (30.37)     3:27.59 (30.61)     3:58.28 (30.69)
        4:29.16 (30.88)     4:58.78 (29.62)                                        
 10 Brown, Audrey K     FR ARMY                 5:06.24    5:03.01         17  
              27.26       56.75 (29.49)     1:27.16 (30.41)     1:57.77 (30.61)
        2:28.58 (30.81)     2:59.49 (30.91)     3:30.42 (30.93)     4:01.50 (31.08)
        4:32.69 (31.19)     5:03.01 (30.32)                                        
 11 Oberlander, Morgan  JR Clarion              5:08.30    5:04.54         16  
              28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:29.32 (31.00)     2:00.13 (30.81)
        2:30.82 (30.69)     3:01.41 (30.59)     3:32.33 (30.92)     4:03.24 (30.91)
        4:34.30 (31.06)     5:04.54 (30.24)                                        
 12 Holmes, Cecilia     FR Illinois State       5:06.16    5:06.93         15  
              28.23       58.53 (30.30)     1:29.65 (31.12)     2:00.64 (30.99)
        2:31.81 (31.17)     3:03.15 (31.34)     3:33.77 (30.62)     4:05.04 (31.27)
        4:36.46 (31.42)     5:06.93 (30.47)                                        
 13 Owen, Sarah E       SR OU                   5:06.60    5:07.81         14  
              27.66       57.64 (29.98)     1:28.43 (30.79)     1:59.45 (31.02)
        2:30.74 (31.29)     3:01.91 (31.17)     3:33.51 (31.60)     4:05.51 (32.00)
        4:37.63 (32.12)     5:07.81 (30.18)                                        
 14 Barta, Kristen A    FR ARMY                 5:04.71    5:09.57         13  
              28.01       58.33 (30.32)     1:29.48 (31.15)     2:00.66 (31.18)
        2:31.72 (31.06)     3:03.14 (31.42)     3:34.43 (31.29)     4:06.24 (31.81)
        4:38.03 (31.79)     5:09.57 (31.54)                                        
 15 Steel, Miranda T    SR Bloomsburg           5:06.39    5:10.91         12  
              27.76       58.37 (30.61)     1:28.89 (30.52)     2:00.66 (31.77)
        2:31.72 (31.06)     3:03.24 (31.52)     3:34.89 (31.65)     4:06.78 (31.89)
        4:39.06 (32.28)     5:10.91 (31.85)                                        
 16 Stearns, Rachel L   SO OU                   5:07.42    5:12.18         11  
              28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:31.76 (31.92)     2:03.47 (31.71)
        2:35.50 (32.03)     3:06.96 (31.46)     3:38.28 (31.32)     4:09.76 (31.48)
        4:41.31 (31.55)     5:12.18 (30.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stoeppelman, Miche  SR Illinois State       5:09.00    5:07.87          9  
              27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.12 (30.94)     2:00.29 (31.17)
        2:31.59 (31.30)     3:02.93 (31.34)     3:34.22 (31.29)     4:05.83 (31.61)
        4:37.42 (31.59)     5:07.87 (30.45)                                        
 18 Bull, Rachel        FR St. Bonaventure      5:09.43    5:07.90          7  
              28.10       59.07 (30.97)     1:30.24 (31.17)     2:02.10 (31.86)
        2:33.75 (31.65)     3:05.17 (31.42)     3:36.50 (31.33)     4:07.65 (31.15)
        4:38.41 (30.76)     5:07.90 (29.49)                                        
 19 Emerich, Becca L    JR Akron                5:11.35    5:09.61          6  
              28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:30.93 (31.33)     2:02.26 (31.33)
        2:33.68 (31.42)     3:05.00 (31.32)     3:36.62 (31.62)     4:08.24 (31.62)
        4:39.30 (31.06)     5:09.61 (30.31)                                        
 20 Wilkes, Olivia      SO Xavier               5:12.01    5:10.26          5  
              29.14     1:00.23 (31.09)     1:31.79 (31.56)     2:03.90 (32.11)
        2:35.23 (31.33)     3:06.36 (31.13)     3:37.40 (31.04)     4:08.89 (31.49)
        4:39.86 (30.97)     5:10.26 (30.40)                                        
 21 Miller, Emma E      JR UB                   5:10.67    5:10.69          3.5
              28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:30.99 (31.41)     2:02.59 (31.60)
        2:34.31 (31.72)     3:05.97 (31.66)     3:37.25 (31.28)     4:08.70 (31.45)
        4:39.88 (31.18)     5:10.69 (30.81)                                        
 21 Long, Ally M        JR Indiana PA           5:10.05    5:10.69          3.5
              27.48       57.80 (30.32)     1:28.96 (31.16)     2:00.65 (31.69)
        2:32.35 (31.70)     3:04.15 (31.80)     3:36.03 (31.88)     4:07.90 (31.87)
        4:39.46 (31.56)     5:10.69 (31.23)                                        
 23 Burrows, Megan      SR Clarion              5:10.67    5:13.23          2  
              28.27       59.02 (30.75)     1:31.10 (32.08)     2:03.05 (31.95)
        2:35.20 (32.15)     3:06.72 (31.52)     3:37.70 (30.98)     4:09.36 (31.66)
        4:41.87 (32.51)     5:13.23 (31.36)                                        
 24 Kettrick, Aubrey    JR Niagara              5:09.17    5:15.77          1  
              28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:30.13 (31.51)     2:01.73 (31.60)
        2:33.98 (32.25)     3:06.24 (32.26)     3:38.44 (32.20)     4:10.80 (32.36)
        4:43.73 (32.93)     5:15.77 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:50.12   12/2/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:44.65        2005 Alyssa Kiel, Hawken HS                     
                4:38.46  D1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rachel M         SO Toledo               4:58.69    4:55.86 q      
              27.15       56.68 (29.53)     1:26.69 (30.01)     1:56.81 (30.12)
        2:26.94 (30.13)     2:57.13 (30.19)     3:27.45 (30.32)     3:57.50 (30.05)
        4:27.20 (29.70)     4:55.86 (28.66)                                        
  2 Leichty, Claire E         SR Toledo               4:59.66    4:58.38 q      
              27.94       57.42 (29.48)     1:27.51 (30.09)     1:57.59 (30.08)
        2:27.73 (30.14)     2:57.92 (30.19)     3:28.35 (30.43)     3:58.87 (30.52)
        4:29.32 (30.45)     4:58.38 (29.06)                                        
  3 Alland, Tori              JR Illinois State       5:06.04    5:01.70 q      
              27.50       57.58 (30.08)     1:28.26 (30.68)     1:58.75 (30.49)
        2:29.30 (30.55)     2:58.96 (29.66)     3:29.42 (30.46)     4:00.16 (30.74)
        4:31.12 (30.96)     5:01.70 (30.58)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Danielle      JR Illinois State       5:13.29    5:01.72 q      
              27.77       57.76 (29.99)     1:28.34 (30.58)     1:59.09 (30.75)
        2:29.89 (30.80)     3:00.28 (30.39)     3:31.14 (30.86)     4:01.43 (30.29)
        4:31.88 (30.45)     5:01.72 (29.84)                                        
  5 Williams, Laurin M        SO OU                   5:03.18    5:02.50 q      
              28.27       58.34 (30.07)     1:28.64 (30.30)     1:59.09 (30.45)
        2:29.71 (30.62)     3:00.13 (30.42)     3:30.73 (30.60)     4:01.48 (30.75)
        4:32.28 (30.80)     5:02.50 (30.22)                                        
  6 Jones, Valerie            FR Illinois State       5:15.59    5:04.19 q      
              27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:28.63 (30.73)     1:59.39 (30.76)
        2:29.97 (30.58)     3:00.99 (31.02)     3:19.84 (18.85)     3:42.53 (22.69)
        4:01.01 (18.48)   5:04.19 (1:03.18)                                        
  7 Hilferty, Bridget A       JR Bloomsburg           5:10.62    5:04.38 q      
              27.82       57.92 (30.10)     1:28.75 (30.83)     1:59.78 (31.03)
        2:30.94 (31.16)     3:02.20 (31.26)     3:33.34 (31.14)     4:04.27 (30.93)
        4:34.89 (30.62)     5:04.38 (29.49)                                        
  8 Zimmer, Becca A           JR Akron                5:09.74    5:04.39 q      
              28.69       58.75 (30.06)     1:29.11 (30.36)     1:59.68 (30.57)
        2:30.42 (30.74)     3:01.35 (30.93)     3:32.10 (30.75)     4:03.20 (31.10)
        4:34.34 (31.14)     5:04.39 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY                 5:13.85    5:04.71 q      
              28.09       58.16 (30.07)     1:28.91 (30.75)     1:59.90 (30.99)
        2:30.68 (30.78)     3:01.63 (30.95)     3:32.54 (30.91)     4:03.58 (31.04)
        4:34.42 (30.84)     5:04.71 (30.29)                                        
 10 Holmes, Cecilia           FR Illinois State       5:09.07    5:06.16 q      
              28.04       58.10 (30.06)     1:28.84 (30.74)     1:59.57 (30.73)
        2:30.61 (31.04)     3:01.56 (30.95)     3:32.67 (31.11)     4:03.89 (31.22)
        4:35.27 (31.38)     5:06.16 (30.89)                                        
 11 Brown, Audrey K           FR ARMY                 5:17.15    5:06.24 q      
              27.75       57.66 (29.91)     1:28.39 (30.73)     1:59.63 (31.24)
        2:30.76 (31.13)     3:02.05 (31.29)     3:33.16 (31.11)     4:04.45 (31.29)
        4:35.85 (31.40)     5:06.24 (30.39)                                        
 12 Steel, Miranda T          SR Bloomsburg           5:12.11    5:06.39 q      
              27.26       56.55 (29.29)     1:26.65 (30.10)     1:57.53 (30.88)
        2:28.24 (30.71)     2:59.75 (31.51)     3:31.12 (31.37)     4:03.13 (32.01)
        4:35.31 (32.18)     5:06.39 (31.08)                                        
 13 Owen, Sarah E             SR OU                        NT    5:06.60 q      
              27.61       57.53 (29.92)     1:28.33 (30.80)     1:59.41 (31.08)
        2:30.68 (31.27)     3:02.15 (31.47)     3:33.93 (31.78)     4:05.94 (32.01)
        4:37.45 (31.51)     5:06.60 (29.15)                                        
 14 Stearns, Rachel L         SO OU                        NT    5:07.42 q      
              28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:30.11 (31.15)     2:01.56 (31.45)
        2:32.91 (31.35)     3:04.17 (31.26)     3:35.44 (31.27)     4:06.43 (30.99)
        4:37.30 (30.87)     5:07.42 (30.12)                                        
 15 Games, Annika N           SR OU                   5:07.32    5:08.09 q      
              28.38       59.04 (30.66)     1:30.30 (31.26)     2:01.64 (31.34)
        2:33.06 (31.42)     3:04.08 (31.02)     3:35.50 (31.42)     4:07.05 (31.55)
        4:38.41 (31.36)     5:08.09 (29.68)                                        
 16 Oberlander, Morgan        JR Clarion              5:15.66    5:08.30 q      
              28.10       58.95 (30.85)     1:29.86 (30.91)     2:01.00 (31.14)
        2:32.41 (31.41)     3:03.70 (31.29)     3:34.77 (31.07)     4:06.26 (31.49)
        4:37.42 (31.16)     5:08.30 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoeppelman, Michele      SR Illinois State       5:18.99    5:09.00 q      
              27.91       58.59 (30.68)     1:29.75 (31.16)     2:00.88 (31.13)
        2:32.22 (31.34)     3:04.12 (31.90)     3:35.34 (31.22)     4:06.87 (31.53)
        4:38.48 (31.61)     5:09.00 (30.52)                                        
 18 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara              5:22.78    5:09.17 q      
              28.00       58.38 (30.38)     1:29.60 (31.22)     2:00.73 (31.13)
        2:32.39 (31.66)     3:04.35 (31.96)     3:36.01 (31.66)     4:07.64 (31.63)
        4:38.81 (31.17)     5:09.17 (30.36)                                        
 19 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure      5:06.85    5:09.43 q      
              28.13       59.08 (30.95)     1:30.83 (31.75)     2:02.40 (31.57)
        2:33.65 (31.25)     3:04.56 (30.91)     3:36.06 (31.50)     4:07.48 (31.42)
        4:38.50 (31.02)     5:09.43 (30.93)                                        
 20 Long, Ally M              JR Indiana PA           5:17.07    5:10.05 q      
              27.68       57.99 (30.31)     1:29.04 (31.05)     2:00.51 (31.47)
        2:32.11 (31.60)     3:03.97 (31.86)     3:35.79 (31.82)     4:07.55 (31.76)
        4:39.16 (31.61)     5:10.05 (30.89)                                        
 21 Burrows, Megan            SR Clarion              5:25.23    5:10.67 q      
              28.27       58.20 (29.93)     1:29.32 (31.12)     2:00.65 (31.33)
        2:31.94 (31.29)     3:03.69 (31.75)     3:35.21 (31.52)     4:06.66 (31.45)
        4:39.25 (32.59)     5:10.67 (31.42)                                        
 21 Miller, Emma E            JR UB                   5:07.67    5:10.67 q      
              28.37       58.78 (30.41)     1:29.92 (31.14)     2:01.58 (31.66)
        2:33.08 (31.50)     3:04.96 (31.88)     3:36.56 (31.60)     4:08.16 (31.60)
        4:39.72 (31.56)     5:10.67 (30.95)                                        
 23 Emerich, Becca L          JR Akron                5:11.59    5:11.35 q      
              27.90       58.44 (30.54)     1:29.63 (31.19)     2:01.05 (31.42)
        2:32.95 (31.90)     3:04.97 (32.02)     3:36.89 (31.92)     4:08.59 (31.70)
        4:40.31 (31.72)     5:11.35 (31.04)                                        
 24 Wilkes, Olivia            SO Xavier               5:23.08    5:12.01 q      
              28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)     1:31.72 (31.59)     2:03.80 (32.08)
        2:35.25 (31.45)     3:06.76 (31.51)     3:38.01 (31.25)     4:09.67 (31.66)
        4:41.23 (31.56)     5:12.01 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bowling, Meghan E         SR Akron                5:11.29    5:12.17        
              28.43       59.32 (30.89)     1:30.45 (31.13)     2:01.98 (31.53)
        2:33.76 (31.78)     3:05.53 (31.77)     3:37.29 (31.76)     4:09.15 (31.86)
        4:41.03 (31.88)     5:12.17 (31.14)                                        
 26 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara              5:26.21    5:12.18        
              28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.41 (31.97)     2:04.16 (31.75)
        2:36.02 (31.86)     3:07.69 (31.67)     3:39.17 (31.48)     4:10.25 (31.08)
        4:41.51 (31.26)     5:12.18 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Antilla, Josette P        FR ARMY                 5:38.01    5:12.41        
              28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.25 (31.11)     2:01.62 (31.37)
        2:33.51 (31.89)     3:05.60 (32.09)     3:37.16 (31.56)     4:09.44 (32.28)
        4:41.27 (31.83)     5:12.41 (31.14)                                        
 28 Molano, Chanele E         SR Indiana PA           5:25.95    5:12.62        
              27.73       58.45 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.52)     2:02.14 (32.17)
        2:34.24 (32.10)     3:06.21 (31.97)     3:38.25 (32.04)     4:09.94 (31.69)
        4:42.04 (32.10)     5:12.62 (30.58)                                        
 29 Szoszorek, Lauren         FR Clarion              5:19.33    5:13.05        
              27.88       58.36 (30.48)     1:29.73 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.56)
        2:33.18 (31.89)     3:05.14 (31.96)     3:37.15 (32.01)     4:09.23 (32.08)
        4:41.65 (32.42)     5:13.05 (31.40)                                        
 30 Hunt, Keely               FR Illinois State       5:22.85    5:13.16        
              28.39       58.93 (30.54)     1:30.03 (31.10)     2:01.70 (31.67)
        2:33.26 (31.56)     3:05.15 (31.89)     3:37.27 (32.12)     4:09.76 (32.49)
        4:41.76 (32.00)     5:13.16 (31.40)                                        
 31 Smyth, Louise M           SR Toledo               5:01.95    5:13.70        
              28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.36 (31.32)     2:02.76 (31.40)
        2:34.51 (31.75)     3:06.18 (31.67)     3:38.07 (31.89)     4:10.06 (31.99)
        4:41.97 (31.91)     5:13.70 (31.73)                                        
 32 Rosebaugh, Christine E    JR Duquesne             5:16.86    5:13.76        
              28.24       59.39 (31.15)     1:31.02 (31.63)     2:02.72 (31.70)
        2:34.09 (31.37)     3:05.70 (31.61)     3:37.54 (31.84)     4:09.62 (32.08)
        4:42.01 (32.39)     5:13.76 (31.75)                                        
 33 Globig, Brie R            SR Bloomsburg           5:25.00    5:14.13        
              28.22       58.90 (30.68)     1:30.12 (31.22)     2:01.63 (31.51)
        2:33.25 (31.62)     3:05.12 (31.87)     3:37.34 (32.22)     4:09.77 (32.43)
        4:42.39 (32.62)     5:14.13 (31.74)                                        
 34 Giordani, Michelle        FR Indiana PA           5:25.40    5:15.63        
              28.06       58.84 (30.78)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:02.40 (31.97)
        2:34.35 (31.95)     3:06.47 (32.12)     3:38.73 (32.26)     4:11.07 (32.34)
        4:43.54 (32.47)     5:15.63 (32.09)                                        
 35 Nedley, Holly             SO Clarion              5:29.14    5:15.87        
              28.16       59.19 (31.03)     1:31.21 (32.02)     2:03.42 (32.21)
        2:35.63 (32.21)     3:07.69 (32.06)     3:39.98 (32.29)     4:11.68 (31.70)
        4:43.89 (32.21)     5:15.87 (31.98)                                        
 36 Brownrigg, Julia M        JR SHIP                 5:18.51    5:16.12        
              27.93       58.58 (30.65)     1:29.83 (31.25)     2:01.30 (31.47)
        2:33.04 (31.74)     3:05.11 (32.07)     3:37.64 (32.53)     4:10.55 (32.91)
        4:43.56 (33.01)     5:16.12 (32.56)                                        
 37 Wiemers, Kayla E          SO Toledo               5:23.93    5:17.43        
              28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:31.84 (31.78)     2:03.73 (31.89)
        2:35.77 (32.04)     3:08.06 (32.29)     3:40.40 (32.34)     4:12.92 (32.52)
        4:45.45 (32.53)     5:17.43 (31.98)                                        
 38 Guttman, Gabriella        FR Indiana PA           5:27.52    5:17.50        
              29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)     1:33.59 (32.24)     2:05.81 (32.22)
        2:37.88 (32.07)     3:09.88 (32.00)     3:41.93 (32.05)     4:14.36 (32.43)
        4:46.48 (32.12)     5:17.50 (31.02)                                        
 39 Quigley, Paige            SR Clarion              5:26.59    5:17.87        
              28.35       58.81 (30.46)     1:29.94 (31.13)     2:02.11 (32.17)
        2:34.34 (32.23)     3:06.71 (32.37)     3:39.40 (32.69)     4:12.49 (33.09)
        4:45.46 (32.97)     5:17.87 (32.41)                                        
 40 Ryan, Alayna              JR SHIP                 5:22.89    5:18.45        
              30.00     1:02.01 (32.01)     1:34.21 (32.20)     2:06.65 (32.44)
        2:38.70 (32.05)     3:10.93 (32.23)     3:43.22 (32.29)     4:15.56 (32.34)
        4:47.51 (31.95)     5:18.45 (30.94)                                        
 41 Reall, Amanda K           SR UB                   5:16.64    5:18.73        
              29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:32.84 (31.94)     2:05.02 (32.18)
        2:37.52 (32.50)     3:09.94 (32.42)     3:42.37 (32.43)     4:14.87 (32.50)
        4:47.16 (32.29)     5:18.73 (31.57)                                        
 42 Reamer, Emily L           SO Akron                5:18.34    5:20.17        
              29.27     1:00.81 (31.54)     1:32.92 (32.11)     2:05.07 (32.15)
        2:37.43 (32.36)     3:09.84 (32.41)     3:42.47 (32.63)     4:15.21 (32.74)
        4:47.94 (32.73)     5:20.17 (32.23)                                        
 43 Eidam, Maria D            FR Akron                5:25.64    5:20.59        
              29.11     1:01.08 (31.97)     1:33.58 (32.50)     2:06.25 (32.67)
        2:39.49 (33.24)     3:12.05 (32.56)     3:44.47 (32.42)     4:16.80 (32.33)
        4:49.50 (32.70)     5:20.59 (31.09)                                        
 44 Ruh, Jamie E              FR Duquesne             5:25.71    5:21.33        
              29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.93)     2:06.95 (32.40)
        2:39.50 (32.55)     3:12.26 (32.76)     3:44.65 (32.39)     4:17.73 (33.08)
        4:50.03 (32.30)     5:21.33 (31.30)                                        
 45 Troyer, Kristen E         FR Toledo               5:23.71    5:21.36        
              29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)     1:33.67 (32.12)     2:05.84 (32.17)
        2:38.18 (32.34)     3:10.54 (32.36)     3:43.41 (32.87)     4:16.39 (32.98)
        4:49.11 (32.72)     5:21.36 (32.25)                                        
 46 Martin, Jenny             SO Xavier               5:22.56    5:21.41        
              29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)     1:32.99 (32.29)     2:05.71 (32.72)
        2:38.41 (32.70)     3:11.35 (32.94)     3:44.20 (32.85)     4:17.25 (33.05)
        4:50.12 (32.87)     5:21.41 (31.29)                                        
 47 Stiles, Colleen M         SO SHIP                 5:20.74    5:21.45        
              28.81     1:00.55 (31.74)     1:33.11 (32.56)     2:06.09 (32.98)
        2:39.31 (33.22)     3:12.67 (33.36)     3:45.46 (32.79)     4:18.18 (32.72)
        4:50.48 (32.30)     5:21.45 (30.97)                                        
 48 Mihail, Renee M           FR ARMY                 5:30.80    5:21.68        
              28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)     1:31.81 (31.70)     2:04.15 (32.34)
        2:36.59 (32.44)     3:09.25 (32.66)     3:42.23 (32.98)     4:15.67 (33.44)
        4:49.17 (33.50)     5:21.68 (32.51)                                        
 49 Bradway, Alison S         FR Bloomsburg           5:39.05    5:22.71        
              28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.31 (32.24)     2:05.15 (32.84)
        2:37.90 (32.75)     3:10.82 (32.92)     3:43.85 (33.03)     4:17.08 (33.23)
        4:50.18 (33.10)     5:22.71 (32.53)                                        
 50 Dostall, Danielle C       SO Akron                5:28.89    5:22.89        
              28.33     1:00.35 (32.02)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.79 (32.80)
        2:38.58 (32.79)     3:11.57 (32.99)     3:44.54 (32.97)     4:17.32 (32.78)
        4:50.39 (33.07)     5:22.89 (32.50)                                        
 51 Alshouse, Lauren E        JR Indiana PA           5:21.10    5:23.73        
              29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)     1:33.34 (32.36)     2:06.02 (32.68)
        2:39.39 (33.37)     3:12.52 (33.13)     3:44.96 (32.44)     4:17.96 (33.00)
        4:50.46 (32.50)     5:23.73 (33.27)                                        
 52 Cox, Courtney             SO Xavier               5:19.60    5:25.31        
              29.55     1:01.42 (31.87)     1:34.06 (32.64)     2:06.96 (32.90)
        2:40.10 (33.14)     3:13.43 (33.33)     3:46.46 (33.03)     4:19.66 (33.20)
        4:53.19 (33.53)     5:25.31 (32.12)                                        
 53 Trgovic, Jess A           FR SHIP                 5:37.96    5:26.36        
              29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:35.24 (33.18)     2:08.78 (33.54)
        2:42.55 (33.77)     3:15.08 (32.53)     3:48.05 (32.97)     4:21.17 (33.12)
        4:54.33 (33.16)     5:26.36 (32.03)                                        
 54 Pfohl, Kaley A            SR Niagara              5:32.21    5:27.91        
              29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)     1:33.70 (32.52)     2:06.65 (32.95)
        2:39.98 (33.33)     3:13.77 (33.79)     3:47.07 (33.30)     4:20.94 (33.87)
        4:54.92 (33.98)     5:27.91 (32.99)                                        
 55 Strong, Tracy             FR Clarion              5:34.26    5:28.35        
              29.97     1:01.87 (31.90)     1:34.51 (32.64)     2:07.41 (32.90)
        2:40.92 (33.51)     3:14.65 (33.73)     3:47.95 (33.30)     4:22.01 (34.06)
        4:55.70 (33.69)     5:28.35 (32.65)                                        
 56 Bauer, Ashley R           JR Bloomsburg           5:28.77    5:29.46        
              28.74     1:01.18 (32.44)     1:33.88 (32.70)     2:06.96 (33.08)
        2:40.77 (33.81)     3:14.68 (33.91)     3:48.43 (33.75)     4:22.36 (33.93)
        4:56.20 (33.84)     5:29.46 (33.26)                                        
 57 Steinert, Dana E          FR Indiana PA           5:27.92    5:29.76        
              30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)     1:35.56 (32.62)     2:08.88 (33.32)
        2:42.66 (33.78)     3:16.31 (33.65)     3:49.90 (33.59)     4:23.59 (33.69)
        4:57.14 (33.55)     5:29.76 (32.62)                                        
 58 Pascarella, Erica         JR St. Bonaventure      5:29.75    5:30.61        
              29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)     1:36.22 (33.71)     2:09.57 (33.35)
        2:42.86 (33.29)     3:16.48 (33.62)     3:50.29 (33.81)     4:24.39 (34.10)
        4:58.11 (33.72)     5:30.61 (32.50)                                        
 59 Chandler, Keri A          SR UB                   5:25.25    5:32.88        
              30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:10.08 (33.67)
        2:43.77 (33.69)     3:17.30 (33.53)     3:51.19 (33.89)     4:25.23 (34.04)
        4:59.21 (33.98)     5:32.88 (33.67)                                        
 60 Power, Kathlene M         JR OU                        NT    5:33.38        
              30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)     1:36.52 (33.28)     2:10.32 (33.80)
        2:44.05 (33.73)     3:17.46 (33.41)     3:51.49 (34.03)     4:25.48 (33.99)
        4:59.50 (34.02)     5:33.38 (33.88)                                        
 61 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure      5:31.39    5:33.45        
              30.69     1:03.34 (32.65)     1:37.21 (33.87)     2:10.94 (33.73)
        2:44.82 (33.88)     3:18.84 (34.02)     3:53.32 (34.48)     4:26.30 (32.98)
        4:59.87 (33.57)     5:33.45 (33.58)                                        
 62 Stiles, Emily M           SR Bloomsburg           5:27.51    5:34.33        
              30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)     1:37.06 (33.56)     2:10.82 (33.76)
        2:44.52 (33.70)     3:18.36 (33.84)     3:52.23 (33.87)     4:26.43 (34.20)
        5:00.48 (34.05)     5:34.33 (33.85)                                        
 63 Marcin, Megan M           JR Niagara              5:57.35    5:42.47        
              31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)     1:39.94 (34.90)     2:14.83 (34.89)
        2:50.23 (35.40)     3:25.38 (35.15)     4:00.30 (34.92)     4:34.69 (34.39)
        5:09.04 (34.35)     5:42.47 (33.43)                                        
 64 Hayles, Megan E           JR Duquesne             5:59.55    5:43.31        
              30.44     1:04.09 (33.65)     1:38.32 (34.23)     2:12.90 (34.58)
        2:47.77 (34.87)     3:22.67 (34.90)     3:57.73 (35.06)     4:33.32 (35.59)
        5:08.72 (35.40)     5:43.31 (34.59)                                        
 65 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP                 5:50.21    5:48.77        
              30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.49)     2:13.44 (35.43)
        2:49.45 (36.01)     3:25.58 (36.13)     4:02.11 (36.53)     4:38.37 (36.26)
        5:14.78 (36.41)     5:48.77 (33.99)                                        
 66 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara              5:55.75    5:50.79        
              31.57     1:05.88 (34.31)     1:40.65 (34.77)     2:16.08 (35.43)
        2:51.90 (35.82)     3:27.50 (35.60)     4:03.41 (35.91)     4:39.45 (36.04)
        5:15.71 (36.26)     5:50.79 (35.08)                                        
 67 Diltz, Kate               FR SHIP                 6:08.02    5:53.37        
              30.67     1:04.93 (34.26)     1:40.01 (35.08)     2:15.74 (35.73)
        2:51.84 (36.10)     3:27.53 (35.69)     4:04.93 (37.40)     4:42.06 (37.13)
        5:18.17 (36.11)     5:53.37 (35.20)                                        
 -- Florida, Janelle          SO Clarion              5:39.83   X5:32.57        
              29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)     1:34.44 (32.84)     2:07.66 (33.22)
        2:41.17 (33.51)     3:14.95 (33.78)     3:49.08 (34.13)     4:23.56 (34.48)
        4:58.19 (34.63)     5:32.57 (34.38)                                        
 -- Williams, Megan           SR Clarion              5:58.61   X5:42.53        
              30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.93)     2:11.04 (34.25)
        2:45.67 (34.63)     3:20.51 (34.84)     3:55.71 (35.20)     4:31.33 (35.62)
        5:07.20 (35.87)     5:42.53 (35.33)                                        
 -- Janosky, Christina        SO Indiana PA           5:18.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.85        2009 Nathan Green, Xavier                       
 Pool Record: * 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY                 4:36.15    4:33.26         32  
              25.43       52.79 (27.36)     1:20.62 (27.83)     1:48.90 (28.28)
        2:16.60 (27.70)     2:44.26 (27.66)     3:12.09 (27.83)     3:40.00 (27.91)
        4:07.36 (27.36)     4:33.26 (25.90)                                        
  2 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY                 4:34.73    4:34.44         28  
              25.25       52.43 (27.18)     1:20.41 (27.98)     1:48.87 (28.46)
        2:16.91 (28.04)     2:44.35 (27.44)     3:12.17 (27.82)     3:40.11 (27.94)
        4:07.53 (27.42)     4:34.44 (26.91)                                        
  3 Viana, William S    FR ARMY                 4:38.09    4:34.62         27  
              24.94       52.48 (27.54)     1:20.45 (27.97)     1:48.78 (28.33)
        2:16.50 (27.72)     2:44.31 (27.81)     3:12.34 (28.03)     3:40.26 (27.92)
        4:08.01 (27.75)     4:34.62 (26.61)                                        
  4 Oswald, William     FR Xavier               4:42.31    4:38.04         26  
              25.55       53.54 (27.99)     1:21.71 (28.17)     1:50.47 (28.76)
        2:19.17 (28.70)     2:48.06 (28.89)     3:16.29 (28.23)     3:44.80 (28.51)
        4:12.63 (27.83)     4:38.04 (25.41)                                        
  5 McGeehan, Kiernan   FR Xavier               4:39.58    4:38.22         25  
              25.49       52.72 (27.23)     1:20.47 (27.75)     1:48.60 (28.13)
        2:16.77 (28.17)     2:45.15 (28.38)     3:13.62 (28.47)     3:42.02 (28.40)
        4:10.45 (28.43)     4:38.22 (27.77)                                        
  6 Borchik, Daniel J   SR ARMY                 4:38.95    4:39.36         24  
              25.33       52.79 (27.46)     1:20.75 (27.96)     1:49.43 (28.68)
        2:17.80 (28.37)     2:45.96 (28.16)     3:14.93 (28.97)     3:43.55 (28.62)
        4:12.12 (28.57)     4:39.36 (27.24)                                        
  7 Robichaud, James    FR Clarion              4:39.93    4:39.41         23  
              25.02       52.58 (27.56)     1:20.65 (28.07)     1:49.06 (28.41)
        2:17.55 (28.49)     2:45.74 (28.19)     3:14.21 (28.47)     3:42.90 (28.69)
        4:11.75 (28.85)     4:39.41 (27.66)                                        
  8 Homerin, Elias T    JR St. Bonaventure      4:42.28    4:41.44         22  
              26.07       54.36 (28.29)     1:22.71 (28.35)     1:51.10 (28.39)
        2:19.47 (28.37)     2:47.90 (28.43)     3:16.19 (28.29)     3:44.66 (28.47)
        4:13.16 (28.50)     4:41.44 (28.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gordon, David       JR Xavier               4:44.14    4:38.60         20  
              24.98       52.32 (27.34)     1:20.43 (28.11)     1:48.78 (28.35)
        2:17.08 (28.30)     2:45.53 (28.45)     3:13.32 (27.79)     3:41.92 (28.60)
        4:10.50 (28.58)     4:38.60 (28.10)                                        
 10 Sowell, Tyler W     FR ARMY                 4:43.24    4:40.97         17  
              25.32       53.64 (28.32)     1:22.33 (28.69)     1:51.68 (29.35)
        2:19.73 (28.05)     2:47.96 (28.23)     3:16.16 (28.20)     3:44.57 (28.41)
        4:12.83 (28.26)     4:40.97 (28.14)                                        
 11 Harvey, Scott       SO Clarion              4:46.80    4:41.74         16  
              25.13       52.60 (27.47)     1:20.55 (27.95)     1:48.93 (28.38)
        2:17.70 (28.77)     2:46.61 (28.91)     3:15.85 (29.24)     3:45.55 (29.70)
        4:14.67 (29.12)     4:41.74 (27.07)                                        
 12 McAllister, Colin   FR UB                   4:43.31    4:42.63         15  
              25.67       54.01 (28.34)     1:22.68 (28.67)     1:51.34 (28.66)
        2:20.25 (28.91)     2:48.89 (28.64)     3:17.44 (28.55)     3:46.12 (28.68)
        4:14.81 (28.69)     4:42.63 (27.82)                                        
 13 Laffosse, Nicolas   FR ARMY                 4:46.10    4:43.99         14  
              26.21       54.28 (28.07)     1:22.94 (28.66)     1:51.56 (28.62)
        2:20.45 (28.89)     2:49.04 (28.59)     3:17.97 (28.93)     3:46.97 (29.00)
        4:15.86 (28.89)     4:43.99 (28.13)                                        
 14 Donovan, David N    JR Indiana PA           4:46.86    4:44.46         13  
              25.58       53.50 (27.92)     1:21.91 (28.41)     1:50.61 (28.70)
        2:19.54 (28.93)     2:48.74 (29.20)     3:17.80 (29.06)     3:46.99 (29.19)
        4:16.21 (29.22)     4:44.46 (28.25)                                        
 15 Huff, Alexander P   FR Xavier               4:47.87    4:45.86         12  
              25.91       53.98 (28.07)     1:22.92 (28.94)     1:52.02 (29.10)
        2:21.16 (29.14)     2:50.09 (28.93)     3:18.98 (28.89)     3:48.19 (29.21)
        4:17.48 (29.29)     4:45.86 (28.38)                                        
 16 Bothell, Corban     FR Niagara              4:48.83    4:48.15         11  
              26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:23.89 (29.36)     1:52.58 (28.69)
        2:22.10 (29.52)     2:51.61 (29.51)     3:21.15 (29.54)     3:50.74 (29.59)
        4:20.12 (29.38)     4:48.15 (28.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schneider, Dan      JR Xavier               4:50.43    4:44.81          9  
              25.42       54.30 (28.88)     1:22.84 (28.54)     1:51.58 (28.74)
        2:20.49 (28.91)     2:49.18 (28.69)     3:17.83 (28.65)     3:46.80 (28.97)
        4:15.95 (29.15)     4:44.81 (28.86)                                        
 18 DiLemmo, Mark J     SO Bloomsburg           4:49.16    4:46.35          7  
              25.52       54.04 (28.52)     1:22.87 (28.83)     1:52.14 (29.27)
        2:21.51 (29.37)     2:50.88 (29.37)     3:20.40 (29.52)     3:50.12 (29.72)
        4:18.70 (28.58)     4:46.35 (27.65)                                        
 19 Hartwell, Mike W    SO St. Bonaventure      4:49.53    4:46.93          6  
              26.00       54.09 (28.09)     1:22.79 (28.70)     1:51.88 (29.09)
        2:21.15 (29.27)     2:50.62 (29.47)     3:20.44 (29.82)     3:49.95 (29.51)
        4:19.00 (29.05)     4:46.93 (27.93)                                        
 20 Dansa, Michael J    SR St. Bonaventure      4:49.09    4:48.96          5  
              26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:23.30 (28.82)     1:52.22 (28.92)
        2:21.38 (29.16)     2:50.76 (29.38)     3:20.39 (29.63)     3:49.86 (29.47)
        4:19.63 (29.77)     4:48.96 (29.33)                                        
 21 Sherbo, Brandon M   FR Bloomsburg           4:51.04    4:50.47          4  
              26.26       55.15 (28.89)     1:24.62 (29.47)     1:54.55 (29.93)
        2:24.53 (29.98)     2:54.56 (30.03)     3:24.65 (30.09)     3:54.22 (29.57)
        4:23.25 (29.03)     4:50.47 (27.22)                                        
 22 Kubaney, Conrad F   SO Indiana PA           4:54.32    4:51.12          3  
              25.62       54.08 (28.46)     1:23.09 (29.01)     1:52.41 (29.32)
        2:21.79 (29.38)     2:51.52 (29.73)     3:21.67 (30.15)     3:51.92 (30.25)
        4:22.23 (30.31)     4:51.12 (28.89)                                        
 23 Mackiewicz, John P  SO St. Bonaventure      4:54.68    4:51.39          2  
              26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:25.01 (29.20)     1:54.38 (29.37)
        2:23.87 (29.49)     2:53.75 (29.88)     3:23.56 (29.81)     3:53.60 (30.04)
        4:23.11 (29.51)     4:51.39 (28.28)                                        
 24 Erickson, David M   JR St. Bonaventure      4:51.86    4:51.74          1  
              26.01       54.80 (28.79)     1:23.83 (29.03)     1:53.21 (29.38)
        2:22.53 (29.32)     2:52.10 (29.57)     3:21.97 (29.87)     3:52.23 (30.26)
        4:22.53 (30.30)     4:51.74 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.85        2009 Nathan Green, Xavier                       
 Pool Record: * 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruckman, Daniel B         SO ARMY                 4:49.44    4:34.73 q      
              25.29       52.77 (27.48)     1:20.79 (28.02)     1:48.90 (28.11)
        2:16.88 (27.98)     2:44.38 (27.50)     3:12.42 (28.04)     3:40.17 (27.75)
        4:07.79 (27.62)     4:34.73 (26.94)                                        
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY                 4:43.70    4:36.15 q      
              25.30       52.88 (27.58)     1:20.74 (27.86)     1:49.07 (28.33)
        2:17.32 (28.25)     2:45.26 (27.94)     3:13.17 (27.91)     3:41.20 (28.03)
        4:09.13 (27.93)     4:36.15 (27.02)                                        
  3 Viana, William S          FR ARMY                 4:43.66    4:38.09 q      
              25.39       53.18 (27.79)     1:21.71 (28.53)     1:50.18 (28.47)
        2:17.94 (27.76)     2:46.46 (28.52)     3:14.39 (27.93)     3:42.21 (27.82)
        4:10.18 (27.97)     4:38.09 (27.91)                                        
  4 Borchik, Daniel J         SR ARMY                 4:54.59    4:38.95 q      
              25.38       53.45 (28.07)     1:21.00 (27.55)     1:48.70 (27.70)
        2:17.48 (28.78)     2:46.12 (28.64)     3:14.88 (28.76)     3:43.20 (28.32)
        4:11.39 (28.19)     4:38.95 (27.56)                                        
  5 McGeehan, Kiernan P       FR Xavier               4:44.80    4:39.58 q      
              25.85       53.27 (27.42)     1:21.12 (27.85)     1:49.11 (27.99)
        2:17.34 (28.23)     2:45.72 (28.38)     3:14.08 (28.36)     3:42.91 (28.83)
        4:11.52 (28.61)     4:39.58 (28.06)                                        
  6 Robichaud, James          FR Clarion              4:56.85    4:39.93 q      
              24.62       51.67 (27.05)     1:19.10 (27.43)     1:47.00 (27.90)
        2:15.31 (28.31)     2:43.62 (28.31)     3:12.47 (28.85)     3:41.67 (29.20)
        4:11.13 (29.46)     4:39.93 (28.80)                                        
  7 Homerin, Elias T          JR St. Bonaventure      4:42.82    4:42.28 q      
              25.77       53.77 (28.00)     1:22.24 (28.47)     1:50.86 (28.62)
        2:19.58 (28.72)     2:48.05 (28.47)     3:16.73 (28.68)     3:45.11 (28.38)
        4:13.79 (28.68)     4:42.28 (28.49)                                        
  8 Oswald, William           FR Xavier               4:54.47    4:42.31 q      
              24.74       52.10 (27.36)     1:20.52 (28.42)     1:49.30 (28.78)
        2:18.08 (28.78)     2:47.35 (29.27)     3:16.33 (28.98)     3:45.26 (28.93)
        4:14.05 (28.79)     4:42.31 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sowell, Tyler W           FR ARMY                 4:57.46    4:43.24 q      
              25.47       53.71 (28.24)     1:22.48 (28.77)     1:51.17 (28.69)
        2:19.38 (28.21)     2:48.07 (28.69)     3:16.69 (28.62)     3:46.34 (29.65)
        4:15.46 (29.12)     4:43.24 (27.78)                                        
 10 McAllister, Colin P       FR UB                   4:47.96    4:43.31 q      
              25.52       53.69 (28.17)     1:22.03 (28.34)     1:50.64 (28.61)
        2:19.62 (28.98)     2:48.46 (28.84)     3:17.55 (29.09)     3:46.29 (28.74)
        4:15.22 (28.93)     4:43.31 (28.09)                                        
 11 Gordon, David             JR Xavier               4:45.65    4:44.14 q      
              25.42       53.64 (28.22)     1:22.13 (28.49)     1:50.94 (28.81)
        2:19.49 (28.55)     2:47.94 (28.45)     3:16.59 (28.65)     3:45.47 (28.88)
        4:14.77 (29.30)     4:44.14 (29.37)                                        
 12 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY                 4:48.67    4:46.10 q      
              26.08       54.14 (28.06)     1:22.74 (28.60)     1:51.72 (28.98)
        2:20.63 (28.91)     2:49.62 (28.99)     3:18.92 (29.30)     3:48.20 (29.28)
        4:17.58 (29.38)     4:46.10 (28.52)                                        
 13 Harvey, Scott             SO Clarion              4:56.88    4:46.80 q      
              25.40       53.22 (27.82)     1:21.75 (28.53)     1:50.58 (28.83)
        2:19.98 (29.40)     2:49.52 (29.54)     3:19.48 (29.96)     3:48.96 (29.48)
        4:18.85 (29.89)     4:46.80 (27.95)                                        
 14 Donovan, David N          JR Indiana PA           5:05.17    4:46.86 q      
              25.66       53.58 (27.92)     1:21.96 (28.38)     1:50.75 (28.79)
        2:19.81 (29.06)     2:49.24 (29.43)     3:18.84 (29.60)     3:48.49 (29.65)
        4:18.08 (29.59)     4:46.86 (28.78)                                        
 15 Huff, Alexander P         FR Xavier               4:46.71    4:47.87 q      
              25.95       53.64 (27.69)     1:22.10 (28.46)     1:51.04 (28.94)
        2:19.76 (28.72)     2:49.17 (29.41)     3:18.88 (29.71)     3:48.64 (29.76)
        4:18.45 (29.81)     4:47.87 (29.42)                                        
 16 Bothell, Corban           FR Niagara              4:52.38    4:48.83 q      
              25.92       54.32 (28.40)     1:23.47 (29.15)     1:52.99 (29.52)
        2:22.71 (29.72)     2:52.38 (29.67)     3:22.28 (29.90)     3:51.54 (29.26)
        4:20.76 (29.22)     4:48.83 (28.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure      4:56.65    4:49.09 q      
              25.94       53.76 (27.82)     1:22.23 (28.47)     1:50.82 (28.59)
        2:19.89 (29.07)     2:49.14 (29.25)     3:18.80 (29.66)     3:48.75 (29.95)
        4:19.22 (30.47)     4:49.09 (29.87)                                        
 18 DiLemmo, Mark J           SO Bloomsburg           4:54.75    4:49.16 q      
              25.51       53.54 (28.03)     1:22.16 (28.62)     1:51.08 (28.92)
        2:20.49 (29.41)     2:50.35 (29.86)     3:20.13 (29.78)     3:50.21 (30.08)
        4:20.02 (29.81)     4:49.16 (29.14)                                        
 19 Hartwell, Mike W          SO St. Bonaventure      4:55.03    4:49.53 q      
              25.51       52.96 (27.45)     1:21.00 (28.04)     1:49.32 (28.32)
        2:18.17 (28.85)     2:47.83 (29.66)     3:18.26 (30.43)     3:48.72 (30.46)
        4:19.35 (30.63)     4:49.53 (30.18)                                        
 20 Schneider, Dan            JR Xavier               4:55.20    4:50.43 q      
              26.66       55.66 (29.00)     1:24.80 (29.14)     1:54.28 (29.48)
        2:23.66 (29.38)     2:52.93 (29.27)     3:22.15 (29.22)     3:51.57 (29.42)
        4:15.51 (23.94)     4:50.43 (34.92)                                        
 21 Sherbo, Brandon M         FR Bloomsburg           4:57.21    4:51.04 q      
              26.09       54.10 (28.01)     1:23.01 (28.91)     1:52.45 (29.44)
        2:22.32 (29.87)     2:52.63 (30.31)     3:22.73 (30.10)     3:52.74 (30.01)
        4:22.57 (29.83)     4:51.04 (28.47)                                        
 22 Erickson, David M         JR St. Bonaventure      4:55.42    4:51.86 q      
              26.03       54.34 (28.31)     1:23.18 (28.84)     1:52.36 (29.18)
        2:22.02 (29.66)     2:51.91 (29.89)     3:21.95 (30.04)     3:51.99 (30.04)
        4:22.43 (30.44)     4:51.86 (29.43)                                        
 23 Kubaney, Conrad F         SO Indiana PA           5:05.45    4:54.32 q      
              17.39       53.54 (36.15)     1:22.75 (29.21)     1:52.55 (29.80)
        2:22.53 (29.98)     2:53.08 (30.55)     3:23.55 (30.47)     3:54.18 (30.63)
        4:24.73 (30.55)     4:54.32 (29.59)                                        
 24 Mackiewicz, John P        SO St. Bonaventure      4:57.45    4:54.68 q      
              25.85       54.23 (28.38)     1:23.82 (29.59)     1:53.81 (29.99)
        2:24.04 (30.23)     2:54.31 (30.27)     3:24.32 (30.01)     3:54.55 (30.23)
        4:24.84 (30.29)     4:54.68 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB                   4:54.35    4:55.51        
              26.11       54.66 (28.55)     1:24.29 (29.63)     1:54.17 (29.88)
        2:24.38 (30.21)     2:54.33 (29.95)     3:24.62 (30.29)     3:55.22 (30.60)
        4:25.79 (30.57)     4:55.51 (29.72)                                        
 26 Malone, Brendan D         SO Bloomsburg           4:58.01    4:55.76        
              26.87       55.27 (28.40)     1:24.73 (29.46)     1:54.68 (29.95)
        2:24.51 (29.83)     2:54.83 (30.32)     3:25.17 (30.34)     3:55.61 (30.44)
        4:26.17 (30.56)     4:55.76 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Squire, Nick F            SR Niagara              5:10.09    4:55.80        
              26.71       55.71 (29.00)     1:25.49 (29.78)     1:55.53 (30.04)
        2:25.73 (30.20)     2:56.08 (30.35)     3:26.47 (30.39)     3:56.75 (30.28)
        4:26.63 (29.88)     4:55.80 (29.17)                                        
 28 Hayes, Tom M              SR Bloomsburg           5:02.21    4:55.86        
              26.48       55.66 (29.18)     1:25.32 (29.66)     1:55.15 (29.83)
        2:25.16 (30.01)     2:55.34 (30.18)     3:25.57 (30.23)     3:56.09 (30.52)
        4:26.47 (30.38)     4:55.86 (29.39)                                        
 29 Wolter, Brennan D         FR SHIP                 5:06.88    4:56.88        
              27.29       56.36 (29.07)     1:26.42 (30.06)     1:56.47 (30.05)
        2:26.80 (30.33)     2:57.20 (30.40)     3:27.43 (30.23)     3:57.63 (30.20)
        4:27.75 (30.12)     4:56.88 (29.13)                                        
 30 Termin, Anthony P         SR Indiana PA           5:04.16    4:57.51        
              25.56       54.07 (28.51)     1:23.85 (29.78)     1:54.11 (30.26)
        2:24.08 (29.97)     2:54.26 (30.18)     3:25.32 (31.06)     3:56.40 (31.08)
        4:27.51 (31.11)     4:57.51 (30.00)                                        
 31 Sharp, Steve              JR Xavier               5:02.64    4:59.05        
              26.77       56.24 (29.47)     1:26.44 (30.20)     1:56.80 (30.36)
        2:27.23 (30.43)     2:57.74 (30.51)     3:27.79 (30.05)     3:58.11 (30.32)
        4:28.68 (30.57)     4:59.05 (30.37)                                        
 32 Ford, Kyle K              JR Indiana PA           5:06.79    5:00.17        
              26.44       55.26 (28.82)     1:25.16 (29.90)     1:55.47 (30.31)
        2:26.19 (30.72)     2:57.09 (30.90)     3:28.09 (31.00)     3:58.80 (30.71)
        4:29.58 (30.78)     5:00.17 (30.59)                                        
 33 Rice, Zach J              JR UB                   5:01.45    5:00.30        
              26.64       55.73 (29.09)     1:25.65 (29.92)     1:55.80 (30.15)
        2:25.93 (30.13)     2:56.49 (30.56)     3:27.55 (31.06)     3:58.91 (31.36)
        4:29.72 (30.81)     5:00.30 (30.58)                                        
 34 Donohue, Sean             SR Clarion              5:13.79    5:00.62        
              26.17       55.18 (29.01)     1:25.07 (29.89)     1:56.07 (31.00)
        2:26.60 (30.53)     2:57.04 (30.44)     3:27.76 (30.72)     3:58.90 (31.14)
        4:30.04 (31.14)     5:00.62 (30.58)                                        
 35 Farren, Brendan           FR Clarion              5:18.68    5:01.98        
              27.39       57.25 (29.86)     1:27.39 (30.14)     1:58.13 (30.74)
        2:29.39 (31.26)     3:00.43 (31.04)     3:31.25 (30.82)     4:02.04 (30.79)
        4:32.93 (30.89)     5:01.98 (29.05)                                        
 36 Small, Brady              SO Niagara                   NT    5:06.18        
              26.67       55.67 (29.00)     1:25.25 (29.58)     1:56.00 (30.75)
        2:26.80 (30.80)     2:58.61 (31.81)     3:31.44 (32.83)     4:03.50 (32.06)
        4:35.04 (31.54)     5:06.18 (31.14)                                        
 37 Mikitka, Jeff P           FR SHIP                 5:06.42    5:10.15        
              27.06       57.23 (30.17)     1:28.39 (31.16)     2:00.03 (31.64)
        2:31.77 (31.74)     3:03.51 (31.74)     3:35.70 (32.19)     4:07.91 (32.21)
        4:39.61 (31.70)     5:10.15 (30.54)                                        
 38 Robertson, Tyler J        FR SHIP                 5:18.92    5:11.33        
              26.12       56.03 (29.91)     1:26.76 (30.73)     1:58.45 (31.69)
        2:30.67 (32.22)     3:02.70 (32.03)     3:35.14 (32.44)     4:08.20 (33.06)
        4:40.55 (32.35)     5:11.33 (30.78)                                        
 39 Kostelnik, Christopher    FR Clarion              5:32.84    5:13.12        
              27.54       57.60 (30.06)     1:28.12 (30.52)     1:59.53 (31.41)
        2:31.22 (31.69)     3:03.37 (32.15)     3:36.07 (32.70)     4:08.80 (32.73)
        4:41.22 (32.42)     5:13.12 (31.90)                                        
 40 Minford, Tyler J          FR SHIP                      NT    5:14.23        
              28.50       59.08 (30.58)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:02.26 (31.75)
        2:34.28 (32.02)     3:05.93 (31.65)     3:39.30 (33.37)     4:12.16 (32.86)
        4:43.66 (31.50)     5:14.23 (30.57)                                        
 41 Prete, Tyler J            SR SHIP                      NT    5:17.11        
              27.15       56.75 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.76)     1:58.80 (31.29)
        2:30.71 (31.91)     3:03.19 (32.48)     3:36.13 (32.94)     4:09.67 (33.54)
        4:43.96 (34.29)     5:17.11 (33.15)                                        
 42 Zalkind, Jake S           FR SHIP                      NT    5:32.46        
              26.70       56.44 (29.74)     1:27.82 (31.38)     2:01.52 (33.70)
        2:36.13 (34.61)     3:11.37 (35.24)     3:46.94 (35.57)     4:22.80 (35.86)
        4:58.40 (35.60)     5:32.46 (34.06)                                        
 -- Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY                 5:03.64   X4:45.50        
              25.94       53.98 (28.04)     1:22.09 (28.11)     1:50.63 (28.54)
        2:19.31 (28.68)     2:48.27 (28.96)     3:17.30 (29.03)     3:46.95 (29.65)
        4:16.55 (29.60)     4:45.50 (28.95)                                        
 -- Jeronis, Taylor J         FR St. Bonaventure      5:09.28         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.40   12/2/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 2:01.40   12/2/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harter, Carly L     JR Toledo               2:03.84    2:01.40#D1 B+   32  
              26.38       56.40 (30.02)     1:32.80 (36.40)     2:01.40 (28.60)
  2 Murphy, Marissa L   SO UB                   2:06.93    2:03.37         28  
              26.33       58.15 (31.82)     1:34.41 (36.26)     2:03.37 (28.96)
  3 Kuras, Brittney J   JR UB                   2:06.96    2:04.97         27  
              26.79       58.80 (32.01)     1:36.06 (37.26)     2:04.97 (28.91)
  4 Lovberg, Line       FR Duquesne             2:05.70    2:05.45         26  
              26.77       58.37 (31.60)     1:36.32 (37.95)     2:05.45 (29.13)
  5 Brink, Paige D      SR ARMY                 2:07.73    2:06.42         25  
              26.82       59.15 (32.33)     1:36.58 (37.43)     2:06.42 (29.84)
  6 Mitidieri, Allyson  SO Indiana PA           2:06.91    2:06.72         24  
              28.57     1:00.83 (32.26)     1:36.32 (35.49)     2:06.72 (30.40)
  7 Gysegem, Emilee     FR Clarion              2:08.42    2:07.17         23  
              27.68       59.62 (31.94)     1:36.82 (37.20)     2:07.17 (30.35)
  8 Stouffer, Lara A    SO ARMY                 2:08.48    2:08.58         22  
              27.32       58.80 (31.48)     1:37.57 (38.77)     2:08.58 (31.01)
B - Final
  9 Marecki, Brynn R    SR UB                   2:09.74    2:05.48         20  
              27.75     1:00.40 (32.65)     1:35.62 (35.22)     2:05.48 (29.86)
 10 Bocharnikova, Anas  JR OU                   2:09.90    2:05.88         17  
              27.73       59.60 (31.87)     1:36.53 (36.93)     2:05.88 (29.35)
 11 Carr, Cat O         SO Akron                2:09.87    2:08.92         16  
              27.67       59.92 (32.25)     1:38.90 (38.98)     2:08.92 (30.02)
 12 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY                 2:09.87    2:09.35         15  
              27.90     1:00.02 (32.12)     1:38.35 (38.33)     2:09.35 (31.00)
 13 Schirmers, Alie G   SR UB                   2:08.49    2:09.43         14  
              28.56     1:01.26 (32.70)     1:38.59 (37.33)     2:09.43 (30.84)
 14 Nolte, Jeanette     JR Illinois State       2:09.57    2:09.64         13  
              27.14     1:01.13 (33.99)     1:39.08 (37.95)     2:09.64 (30.56)
 15 Gyurke, Steph A     FR OU                   2:09.74    2:09.70         12  
              28.12     1:01.39 (33.27)     1:39.84 (38.45)     2:09.70 (29.86)
 16 Stewart, Carolyn E  FR Xavier               2:09.49    2:10.13         11  
              27.29       58.31 (31.02)     1:39.05 (40.74)     2:10.13 (31.08)
C - Final
 17 Bargardi, Maria E   FR Toledo               2:10.68    2:05.67          9  
              27.71       57.43 (29.72)     1:35.70 (38.27)     2:05.67 (29.97)
 18 Chomicz, Petra      SR OU                   2:10.03    2:09.00          7  
              29.27     1:03.00 (33.73)     1:38.91 (35.91)     2:09.00 (30.09)
 19 Podlaski, Mary      SR Xavier               2:10.50    2:09.72          6  
              28.10     1:03.22 (35.12)     1:39.75 (36.53)     2:09.72 (29.97)
 20 Cross, Kelsea A     JR Akron                2:11.23    2:10.20          5  
              27.98     1:00.06 (32.08)     1:39.24 (39.18)     2:10.20 (30.96)
 21 Caldwell, Lauren M  FR St. Bonaventure      2:11.18    2:10.41          4  
              27.70     1:00.44 (32.74)     1:39.48 (39.04)     2:10.41 (30.93)
 22 Pojman, Lauren      SR Illinois State       2:10.66    2:10.88          3  
              27.87     1:00.35 (32.48)     1:39.61 (39.26)     2:10.88 (31.27)
 23 Cecere, Amanda S    SR OU                   2:10.38    2:11.14          2  
              27.94     1:00.94 (33.00)     1:40.93 (39.99)     2:11.14 (30.21)
 24 Corcoran, Abby T    SR OU                   2:10.61    2:11.41          1  
              27.90     1:01.11 (33.21)     1:42.52 (41.41)     2:11.41 (28.89)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.40   12/2/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 2:01.40   12/2/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Carly L           JR Toledo               2:03.78    2:03.84 q      
              26.99       57.99 (31.00)     1:34.78 (36.79)     2:03.84 (29.06)
  2 Lovberg, Line             FR Duquesne             2:12.32    2:05.70 q      
              26.73       58.34 (31.61)     1:36.29 (37.95)     2:05.70 (29.41)
  3 Lindsay, Laura A          SR Toledo               2:10.44    2:06.49 q      
              28.21     1:02.32 (34.11)     1:36.58 (34.26)     2:06.49 (29.91)
  4 Mitidieri, Allyson J      SO Indiana PA           2:12.12    2:06.91 q      
              28.45     1:01.03 (32.58)     1:36.26 (35.23)     2:06.91 (30.65)
  5 Murphy, Marissa L         SO UB                   2:07.47    2:06.93 q      
              26.80       59.02 (32.22)     1:36.59 (37.57)     2:06.93 (30.34)
  6 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB                   2:06.80    2:06.96 q      
              27.04       59.61 (32.57)     1:37.98 (38.37)     2:06.96 (28.98)
  7 Brink, Paige D            SR ARMY                 2:12.36    2:07.73 q      
              27.16       59.55 (32.39)     1:37.71 (38.16)     2:07.73 (30.02)
  8 Gysegem, Emilee           FR Clarion              2:10.65    2:08.42 q      
              27.45       58.78 (31.33)     1:37.36 (38.58)     2:08.42 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stouffer, Lara A          SO ARMY                 2:12.68    2:08.48 q      
              27.33       58.64 (31.31)     1:37.30 (38.66)     2:08.48 (31.18)
 10 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB                   2:07.43    2:08.49 q      
              28.46     1:00.73 (32.27)     1:37.77 (37.04)     2:08.49 (30.72)
 11 Hynson, Jackie K          SR Indiana PA           2:14.90    2:08.54 q      
              27.97     1:00.30 (32.33)     1:38.85 (38.55)     2:08.54 (29.69)
 12 Stewart, Carolyn E        FR Xavier               2:14.07    2:09.49 q      
              16.78       57.98 (41.20)     1:38.62 (40.64)     2:09.49 (30.87)
 13 Nolte, Jeanette           JR Illinois State       2:13.04    2:09.57 q      
              26.39       59.62 (33.23)     1:38.07 (38.45)     2:09.57 (31.50)
 14 Marecki, Brynn R          SR UB                   2:10.05    2:09.74 q      
              28.35     1:01.83 (33.48)     1:38.80 (36.97)     2:09.74 (30.94)
 14 Gyurke, Steph A           FR OU                   2:10.79    2:09.74 q      
              28.38     1:01.93 (33.55)     1:40.00 (38.07)     2:09.74 (29.74)
 16 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY                 2:11.51    2:09.87 q      
              28.07     1:00.36 (32.29)     1:38.65 (38.29)     2:09.87 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carr, Cat O               SO Akron                2:07.70   J2:09.87 q      
              27.48       59.84 (32.36)     1:39.66 (39.82)     2:09.87 (30.21)
 18 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   JR OU                        NT    2:09.90 q      
              27.97     1:00.22 (32.25)     1:38.57 (38.35)     2:09.90 (31.33)
 19 Chomicz, Petra            SR OU                   2:10.44    2:10.03 q      
              29.36     1:02.68 (33.32)     1:39.35 (36.67)     2:10.03 (30.68)
 20 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                        NT    2:10.38 q      
              28.01     1:01.11 (33.10)     1:40.84 (39.73)     2:10.38 (29.54)
 21 Podlaski, Mary            SR Xavier               2:14.44    2:10.50 q      
              28.48     1:03.35 (34.87)     1:40.49 (37.14)     2:10.50 (30.01)
 22 Corcoran, Abby T          SR OU                        NT    2:10.61 q      
              28.51     1:01.41 (32.90)     1:41.92 (40.51)     2:10.61 (28.69)
 23 Pojman, Lauren            SR Illinois State       2:17.24    2:10.66 q      
              28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)     1:39.75 (37.99)     2:10.66 (30.91)
 24 Bargardi, Maria E         FR Toledo               2:12.01    2:10.68 q      
              28.38     1:00.11 (31.73)     1:39.48 (39.37)     2:10.68 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure      2:09.85    2:11.18        
              27.68     1:01.07 (33.39)     1:40.08 (39.01)     2:11.18 (31.10)
 26 Cross, Kelsea A           JR Akron                2:10.36    2:11.23        
              28.31     1:00.72 (32.41)     1:40.00 (39.28)     2:11.23 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zajko, Caitie             JR Duquesne             2:18.39    2:11.31        
              28.68     1:02.87 (34.19)     1:40.40 (37.53)     2:11.31 (30.91)
 28 Bagan, McKenzie K         JR Toledo               2:10.29    2:11.53        
              27.74     1:02.05 (34.31)     1:41.70 (39.65)     2:11.53 (29.83)
 29 Olson, Jillian            SR Illinois State       2:16.22    2:11.56        
              28.72       59.95 (31.23)     1:40.03 (40.08)     2:11.56 (31.53)
 30 Piechocinski, Sarah       SR Illinois State       2:16.28    2:11.72        
              28.39     1:01.66 (33.27)     1:40.00 (38.34)     2:11.72 (31.72)
 31 McNeil, Brittany A        SR Bloomsburg           2:12.72    2:11.81        
              28.19     1:02.16 (33.97)     1:39.27 (37.11)     2:11.81 (32.54)
 32 Sloand, Samantha A        FR Xavier               2:14.54    2:11.96        
              28.72     1:00.53 (31.81)     1:41.82 (41.29)     2:11.96 (30.14)
 33 Grawe, Sarah A            SR Bloomsburg           2:15.66    2:12.16        
              28.54     1:01.18 (32.64)     1:41.05 (39.87)     2:12.16 (31.11)
 34 Hocson, Hillary M         JR Duquesne             2:14.32    2:12.23        
              28.73     1:01.99 (33.26)     1:40.24 (38.25)     2:12.23 (31.99)
 35 Brown, Julie              SO SHIP                 2:19.12    2:12.27        
              27.91     1:02.01 (34.10)     1:41.49 (39.48)     2:12.27 (30.78)
 36 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB                   2:12.19    2:12.72        
              29.31     1:04.05 (34.74)     1:42.30 (38.25)     2:12.72 (30.42)
 37 Kondrotas, Hannah T       SR Duquesne                  NT    2:12.74        
              28.95     1:03.88 (34.93)     1:41.46 (37.58)     2:12.74 (31.28)
 38 Cawley, Erin E            SR Duquesne             2:15.56    2:12.83        
              27.11     1:00.99 (33.88)     1:40.55 (39.56)     2:12.83 (32.28)
 39 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY                 2:16.35    2:12.88        
              27.29     1:02.22 (34.93)     1:41.64 (39.42)     2:12.88 (31.24)
 40 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara              2:14.34    2:12.92        
              28.56     1:01.42 (32.86)     1:42.24 (40.82)     2:12.92 (30.68)
 41 Ferrante, Kelsey M        FR Akron                2:15.48    2:12.94        
              28.91     1:02.02 (33.11)     1:42.56 (40.54)     2:12.94 (30.38)
 42 Davis, Megan A            FR OU                   2:11.67    2:12.96        
              29.76     1:04.17 (34.41)     1:41.69 (37.52)     2:12.96 (31.27)
 43 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara              2:16.87    2:13.14        
              29.01     1:02.71 (33.70)     1:42.78 (40.07)     2:13.14 (30.36)
 43 Morguelan, Brittany A     FR Xavier               2:15.41    2:13.14        
              28.65     1:03.29 (34.64)     1:42.18 (38.89)     2:13.14 (30.96)
 45 Smith, Kirsten E          JR Toledo               2:13.23    2:13.24        
              28.62     1:03.54 (34.92)     1:42.01 (38.47)     2:13.24 (31.23)
 46 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      JR Akron                2:11.24    2:13.37        
              29.52     1:04.13 (34.61)     1:42.31 (38.18)     2:13.37 (31.06)
 47 Barlow, Madeline M        JR Bloomsburg           2:11.74    2:13.48        
              27.91     1:01.54 (33.63)     1:41.17 (39.63)     2:13.48 (32.31)
 48 Woolbright, Arica         JR Illinois State       2:21.24    2:13.50        
              28.84     1:02.61 (33.77)     1:41.29 (38.68)     2:13.50 (32.21)
 49 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR ARMY                 2:19.01    2:13.92        
              28.98     1:02.92 (33.94)     1:42.32 (39.40)     2:13.92 (31.60)
 50 Brooker, Kelsey M         JR Bloomsburg           2:18.68    2:14.22        
              28.64     1:01.94 (33.30)     1:42.21 (40.27)     2:14.22 (32.01)
 51 Witham, Kristen E         SR OU                        NT    2:14.57        
              28.93     1:04.74 (35.81)     1:44.28 (39.54)     2:14.57 (30.29)
 52 McCandless, Kristen       SR SHIP                 2:19.48    2:14.79        
              30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)     1:44.45 (40.23)     2:14.79 (30.34)
 53 Boebinger, Megan          FR Illinois State            NT    2:16.00        
              28.20     1:03.34 (35.14)     1:43.96 (40.62)     2:16.00 (32.04)
 54 Barbour, Kelsey T         SO UB                   2:15.90    2:16.33        
              29.62     1:05.66 (36.04)     1:43.63 (37.97)     2:16.33 (32.70)
 55 Soracco, Stephanie N      SO Indiana PA           2:17.38    2:16.40        
              28.90     1:05.11 (36.21)     1:44.44 (39.33)     2:16.40 (31.96)
 56 Benevento, Laura J        SR Toledo               2:19.61    2:16.48        
              28.52     1:02.22 (33.70)     1:44.41 (42.19)     2:16.48 (32.07)
 57 Hyde, Natalie             SO Xavier               2:15.96    2:16.68        
              30.49     1:05.69 (35.20)     1:44.09 (38.40)     2:16.68 (32.59)
 57 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure      2:18.50    2:16.68        
              29.42     1:06.15 (36.73)     1:44.45 (38.30)     2:16.68 (32.23)
 59 Clark, Emily J            SO Indiana PA           2:22.37    2:16.83        
              31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)     1:44.77 (39.16)     2:16.83 (32.06)
 60 Sprosty, Morgan R         SO OU                        NT    2:16.99        
              28.78     1:04.05 (35.27)     1:45.58 (41.53)     2:16.99 (31.41)
 61 Martin, Jenny             SO Xavier               2:20.44    2:17.22        
              31.14     1:04.97 (33.83)     1:46.55 (41.58)     2:17.22 (30.67)
 62 Dougherty, Whitney A      SO St. Bonaventure      2:16.80    2:17.24        
              29.44     1:03.50 (34.06)     1:43.42 (39.92)     2:17.24 (33.82)
 63 Breymier, Jessica L       JR Akron                2:13.59    2:17.40        
              29.93     1:06.82 (36.89)     1:45.78 (38.96)     2:17.40 (31.62)
 64 Sewell, Madison           JR Clarion              2:22.62    2:17.61        
              29.28     1:07.20 (37.92)     1:44.93 (37.73)     2:17.61 (32.68)
 65 Meyer, Caroline N         JR OU                        NT    2:17.65        
              28.85     1:04.97 (36.12)     1:47.85 (42.88)     2:17.65 (29.80)
 66 Lawson, Amanda N          FR Akron                2:23.45    2:17.88        
              32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)     1:45.08 (37.05)     2:17.88 (32.80)
 67 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure      2:17.44    2:17.89        
              29.07     1:03.11 (34.04)     1:45.39 (42.28)     2:17.89 (32.50)
 68 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB                   2:22.86    2:18.55        
              30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)     1:46.52 (43.29)     2:18.55 (32.03)
 69 Geroni, Deidre M          JR OU                        NT    2:18.62        
              29.46     1:04.06 (34.60)     1:47.01 (42.95)     2:18.62 (31.61)
 70 Livingston, April         SO Illinois State       2:20.19    2:18.84        
              30.24     1:08.62 (38.38)     1:47.15 (38.53)     2:18.84 (31.69)
 71 Carr, Emilee N            FR Bloomsburg           2:17.43    2:19.17        
              29.37     1:07.26 (37.89)     1:46.31 (39.05)     2:19.17 (32.86)
 72 Yohe, Tara I              FR SHIP                 2:20.88    2:19.66        
              29.95     1:05.43 (35.48)     1:49.31 (43.88)     2:19.66 (30.35)
 73 Rudkin, Caroline G        FR Indiana PA           2:22.14    2:20.67        
              30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)     1:47.74 (42.48)     2:20.67 (32.93)
 74 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY                      NT    2:20.84        
              28.88     1:03.39 (34.51)     1:47.66 (44.27)     2:20.84 (33.18)
 75 Johnson, Kate H           SR SHIP                 2:30.79    2:24.05        
              28.54     1:03.63 (35.09)     1:50.65 (47.02)     2:24.05 (33.40)
 76 Boeggeman, Alyssa         SR SHIP                 2:23.66    2:24.41        
              30.61     1:08.80 (38.19)     1:51.50 (42.70)     2:24.41 (32.91)
 77 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara              2:26.86    2:26.54        
              30.60     1:07.55 (36.95)     1:50.66 (43.11)     2:26.54 (35.88)
 78 Clifford, Sadie W         FR Duquesne             2:29.09    2:26.56        
              31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)     1:52.05 (45.33)     2:26.56 (34.51)
 79 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara              2:29.49    2:28.73        
              32.04     1:12.06 (40.02)     1:53.28 (41.22)     2:28.73 (35.45)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Matt T       JR UB                   1:53.41    1:50.84         32  
              23.48       51.99 (28.51)     1:24.28 (32.29)     1:50.84 (26.56)
  2 Thompson, Chad      SO Xavier               1:54.41    1:52.53         28  
              24.47       52.17 (27.70)     1:25.46 (33.29)     1:52.53 (27.07)
  3 Conchuratt, Samuel  JR Xavier               1:53.94    1:53.22         27  
              24.73       53.29 (28.56)     1:27.00 (33.71)     1:53.22 (26.22)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY                 1:52.47    1:53.37         26  
              23.33       52.13 (28.80)     1:25.33 (33.20)     1:53.37 (28.04)
  5 Dirvin, Eric G      FR Xavier               1:53.65    1:53.51         25  
              25.29       54.40 (29.11)     1:28.07 (33.67)     1:53.51 (25.44)
  6 Baxter, Shane       FR Niagara              1:53.77    1:53.72         24  
              25.31       52.46 (27.15)     1:26.84 (34.38)     1:53.72 (26.88)
  7 Meints, Josh C      JR UB                   1:54.32    1:55.28         23  
              23.97       53.21 (29.24)     1:26.74 (33.53)     1:55.28 (28.54)
 -- Zennedjian, Michae  SR Xavier               1:53.58         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
              23.89       52.75 (28.86)     1:24.91 (32.16)          DQ (26.66)
B - Final
  9 Danner, Ripley J    FR St. Bonaventure      1:55.73    1:53.86         20  
              24.11       52.51 (28.40)     1:26.73 (34.22)     1:53.86 (27.13)
 10 Chung, Joon M       FR ARMY                 1:55.28    1:54.68         17  
              25.02       54.30 (29.28)     1:26.50 (32.20)     1:54.68 (28.18)
 11 Zhou, Charles X     SR ARMY                 1:55.98    1:55.21         16  
              24.41       52.49 (28.08)     1:27.24 (34.75)     1:55.21 (27.97)
 12 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY                 1:55.45    1:55.36         15  
              25.16       53.88 (28.72)     1:28.09 (34.21)     1:55.36 (27.27)
 13 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY                 1:55.40    1:55.42         14  
              24.66       54.69 (30.03)     1:26.97 (32.28)     1:55.42 (28.45)
 14 Kelly, Carter R     JR ARMY                 1:57.13    1:55.52         13  
              25.10       55.07 (29.97)     1:26.96 (31.89)     1:55.52 (28.56)
 15 Lough, Samuel S     SR ARMY                 1:56.48    1:56.43         12  
              24.26       56.29 (32.03)     1:28.94 (32.65)     1:56.43 (27.49)
 16 Trumbauer, Wesley   SO ARMY                 1:55.85    1:56.45         11  
              24.17       53.86 (29.69)     1:29.13 (35.27)     1:56.45 (27.32)
C - Final
 17 Ness, Jared         JR Xavier               1:57.90    1:56.37          9  
              25.34       55.02 (29.68)     1:28.89 (33.87)     1:56.37 (27.48)
 18 Gordon, Michael D   FR Xavier               1:58.65    1:56.68          7  
              24.67       55.55 (30.88)     1:28.97 (33.42)     1:56.68 (27.71)
 19 Garman, Paul D      JR UB                   1:58.92    1:57.00          6  
              25.09       55.49 (30.40)     1:29.81 (34.32)     1:57.00 (27.19)
 20 Frey, Jeremy D      JR Bloomsburg           1:58.19    1:57.65          5  
              25.02       54.77 (29.75)     1:30.21 (35.44)     1:57.65 (27.44)
 21 Whitten, Taylor J   SR ARMY                 1:57.59    1:57.99          4  
              24.73       55.54 (30.81)     1:30.23 (34.69)     1:57.99 (27.76)
 22 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY                 1:58.60    1:58.13          3  
              25.26       55.95 (30.69)     1:30.09 (34.14)     1:58.13 (28.04)
 23 Siuda, Alex         SO Niagara              1:59.36    1:58.84          2  
              25.42       55.41 (29.99)     1:30.17 (34.76)     1:58.84 (28.67)
 -- Berloth, Chris M    SR UB                   1:59.06         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
              24.95       56.64 (31.69)     1:31.62 (34.98)          DQ (27.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY                 2:00.93    1:52.47 q      
              23.22       51.24 (28.02)     1:24.58 (33.34)     1:52.47 (27.89)
  2 Hogan, Matt T             JR UB                   1:54.42    1:53.41 q      
              24.07       52.75 (28.68)     1:25.91 (33.16)     1:53.41 (27.50)
  3 Zennedjian, Michael       SR Xavier               1:56.24    1:53.58 q      
              24.22       52.95 (28.73)     1:26.01 (33.06)     1:53.58 (27.57)
  4 Dirvin, Eric G            FR Xavier               1:57.37    1:53.65 q      
              25.38       54.70 (29.32)     1:27.91 (33.21)     1:53.65 (25.74)
  5 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara              1:56.74    1:53.77 q      
              25.34       52.43 (27.09)     1:27.32 (34.89)     1:53.77 (26.45)
  6 Conchuratt, Samuel T      JR Xavier               1:56.79    1:53.94 q      
              24.27       53.01 (28.74)     1:27.19 (34.18)     1:53.94 (26.75)
  7 Meints, Josh C            JR UB                   1:55.36    1:54.32 q      
              24.82       54.24 (29.42)     1:27.51 (33.27)     1:54.32 (26.81)
  8 Thompson, Chad            SO Xavier               1:56.72    1:54.41 q      
              24.47       52.73 (28.26)     1:27.15 (34.42)     1:54.41 (27.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Joon M             FR ARMY                 1:56.71    1:55.28 q      
              25.22       54.42 (29.20)     1:26.50 (32.08)     1:55.28 (28.78)
 10 Quay, Benjamin C          SO ARMY                 2:06.79    1:55.40 q      
              24.59       54.52 (29.93)     1:27.06 (32.54)     1:55.40 (28.34)
 11 Lorton, Brendan J         SO ARMY                 2:00.17    1:55.45 q      
              25.35       54.09 (28.74)     1:27.68 (33.59)     1:55.45 (27.77)
 12 Danner, Ripley J          FR St. Bonaventure      1:55.85    1:55.73 q      
              23.84       52.02 (28.18)     1:26.72 (34.70)     1:55.73 (29.01)
 13 Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO ARMY                      NT    1:55.85 q      
              24.42       53.91 (29.49)     1:29.07 (35.16)     1:55.85 (26.78)
 14 Zhou, Charles X           SR ARMY                 2:02.18    1:55.98 q      
              24.74       53.33 (28.59)     1:28.60 (35.27)     1:55.98 (27.38)
 15 Lough, Samuel S           SR ARMY                      NT    1:56.48 q      
              24.03       55.49 (31.46)     1:28.16 (32.67)     1:56.48 (28.32)
 16 Kelly, Carter R           JR ARMY                      NT    1:57.13 q      
              24.98       54.81 (29.83)     1:28.28 (33.47)     1:57.13 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitten, Taylor J         SR ARMY                      NT    1:57.59 q      
              24.20       55.43 (31.23)     1:29.96 (34.53)     1:57.59 (27.63)
 18 Ness, Jared               JR Xavier               2:00.02    1:57.90 q      
              25.29       54.82 (29.53)     1:29.13 (34.31)     1:57.90 (28.77)
 19 Frey, Jeremy D            JR Bloomsburg           1:58.98    1:58.19 q      
              24.91       54.36 (29.45)     1:29.81 (35.45)     1:58.19 (28.38)
 20 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    FR ARMY                 2:01.99    1:58.60 q      
              24.97       55.48 (30.51)     1:30.01 (34.53)     1:58.60 (28.59)
 21 Gordon, Michael D         FR Xavier               2:01.92    1:58.65 q      
              25.22       55.34 (30.12)     1:29.97 (34.63)     1:58.65 (28.68)
 22 Garman, Paul D            JR UB                   2:00.50    1:58.92 q      
              25.59       56.31 (30.72)     1:30.90 (34.59)     1:58.92 (28.02)
 23 Berloth, Chris M          SR UB                   2:04.88    1:59.06 q      
              25.33       56.61 (31.28)     1:31.78 (35.17)     1:59.06 (27.28)
 24 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara              2:04.26    1:59.36 q      
              25.60       55.89 (30.29)     1:31.19 (35.30)     1:59.36 (28.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Long, Steve M             SO Indiana PA           2:05.55    1:59.85        
              24.13       54.89 (30.76)     1:31.87 (36.98)     1:59.85 (27.98)
 26 Koenig, Peter S           SR St. Bonaventure      2:03.42    1:59.94        
              25.22       54.94 (29.72)     1:30.43 (35.49)     1:59.94 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Melchiorre, Stephen V     SO St. Bonaventure      2:00.16    2:00.01        
              26.13       55.34 (29.21)     1:31.38 (36.04)     2:00.01 (28.63)
 28 Graham, Landon            JR Xavier               2:03.56    2:00.51        
              25.54       56.57 (31.03)     1:32.26 (35.69)     2:00.51 (28.25)
 29 Fountain, Zack M          FR Indiana PA           2:03.23    2:00.53        
              25.66       56.93 (31.27)     1:31.26 (34.33)     2:00.53 (29.27)
 30 Nelson, Derek             SO Clarion              2:02.33    2:00.93        
              25.57       57.76 (32.19)     1:32.08 (34.32)     2:00.93 (28.85)
 31 Cancro, Aaron D           FR Bloomsburg           1:59.89    2:01.27        
              25.39       54.77 (29.38)     1:33.71 (38.94)     2:01.27 (27.56)
 32 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara              2:03.78    2:01.52        
              24.33       55.84 (31.51)     1:31.90 (36.06)     2:01.52 (29.62)
 33 Rutkowski, Robert J       SO St. Bonaventure      2:02.51    2:01.97        
              25.91       56.94 (31.03)     1:32.82 (35.88)     2:01.97 (29.15)
 34 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure      2:02.24    2:02.12        
              25.40       55.63 (30.23)     1:32.66 (37.03)     2:02.12 (29.46)
 35 Cummings, Alex A          FR Indiana PA           2:09.67    2:02.60        
              27.65       58.80 (31.15)     1:33.28 (34.48)     2:02.60 (29.32)
 36 Hopkins, Brandon M        FR Indiana PA           2:02.55    2:02.76        
              26.82       58.54 (31.72)     1:33.90 (35.36)     2:02.76 (28.86)
 37 Malloy, Tom M             SO Bloomsburg           2:00.01    2:03.42        
              26.38       57.76 (31.38)     1:34.47 (36.71)     2:03.42 (28.95)
 38 Hall, Vincent S           SO Indiana PA           2:08.32    2:03.81        
              26.22       57.93 (31.71)     1:34.03 (36.10)     2:03.81 (29.78)
 39 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure      2:06.87    2:03.98        
              26.10       56.57 (30.47)     1:34.09 (37.52)     2:03.98 (29.89)
 40 Tipper, Royce             SO Clarion              2:12.65    2:05.27        
              24.47       56.35 (31.88)     1:34.15 (37.80)     2:05.27 (31.12)
 41 Earl, Nathan M            FR St. Bonaventure      2:07.30    2:05.32        
              25.75       56.50 (30.75)     1:35.18 (38.68)     2:05.32 (30.14)
 42 Brown, Stewart S          FR Indiana PA           2:05.20    2:05.80        
              26.76       59.69 (32.93)     1:35.76 (36.07)     2:05.80 (30.04)
 43 Beichner, Eric            SO Clarion              2:12.09    2:06.41        
              26.42       56.47 (30.05)     1:36.65 (40.18)     2:06.41 (29.76)
 44 Harris, Trevor            FR Clarion              2:11.34    2:06.95        
              25.33       57.14 (31.81)     1:35.24 (38.10)     2:06.95 (31.71)
 45 Ortlieb, Nick J           JR Bloomsburg           2:02.58    2:06.97        
              26.17       58.64 (32.47)     1:36.49 (37.85)     2:06.97 (30.48)
 46 Borgioni, Joey            SO SHIP                 2:08.85    2:08.59        
              26.04       59.75 (33.71)     1:38.89 (39.14)     2:08.59 (29.70)
 47 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       FR Indiana PA           2:12.86    2:08.87        
              27.90       59.77 (31.87)     1:37.73 (37.96)     2:08.87 (31.14)
 48 Mudlo, Logan M            SO Indiana PA           2:15.15    2:09.55        
              27.91     1:00.86 (32.95)     1:39.58 (38.72)     2:09.55 (29.97)
 49 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara              2:14.63    2:13.98        
              26.55     1:01.55 (35.00)     1:42.10 (40.55)     2:13.98 (31.88)
 50 Buschman, David A         FR SHIP                      NT    2:14.83        
              27.01     1:00.72 (33.71)   2:14.83 (1:14.11)                    
 51 Wilson, Zach P            SR Bloomsburg           2:09.28    2:14.93        
              27.83     1:02.08 (34.25)     1:40.71 (38.63)     2:14.93 (34.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.09        2010 Kaitlyn Johnson, Clarion                     
 Pool Record: * 23.08        2006 Margaret Patrick, Miami University           
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrell, Mallory J  JR UB                     23.40      23.29         32  
  2 McAteer, Ashley L   JR Indiana PA             24.09      23.65         28  
  3 Tran, Alyssa J      JR ARMY                   23.36      23.74         27  
  4 Bagan, Tori G       FR OU                     23.95      23.91         26  
  5 Nelson, Katherine   FR Illinois State         24.05      23.96         25  
  6 Steffl, Taylor J    FR UB                     23.93      24.02         24  
  7 Rogers, Beth A      SO Toledo                 24.09      24.03         23  
  8 Donovan, Annie M    SR OU                     24.10      24.10         22  
B - Final
  9 Funk, Lauren E      JR OU                     24.10      23.49         20  
 10 Brooks, Katey L     JR OU                     24.17      23.70         17  
 11 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY                   24.12      23.97         16  
 12 McGee, Jessica      SR Illinois State         24.30      24.12         15  
 13 Horney, Kristin     FR Illinois State         24.30      24.27         14  
 14 Snyder, Taylor A    FR UB                     24.35      24.34         13  
 15 Shumaker, Emily A   FR Indiana PA             24.38      24.47         12  
 16 Moore, Karly M      JR UB                     24.30      24.72         11  
C - Final
 17 Wallerstein, Julie  SO ARMY                   24.41      24.09          9  
 18 Martin, Nicole S    SO Bloomsburg             24.38      24.39          6.5
 18 Hare, Katy J        SR Duquesne               24.45      24.39          6.5
 20 Frigo, Anne M       JR Xavier                 24.38      24.42          5  
 21 Ickes, Jessica R    SR Akron                  24.40      24.52          4  
 22 Finnerty, Meg J     SR Akron                  24.54      24.55          3  
 23 McNurlen, Anna M    FR Clarion                24.53      24.71          2  
 24 Capozzi, Nicole E   SR SHIP                   24.50      24.76          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.09        2010 Kaitlyn Johnson, Clarion                     
 Pool Record: * 23.08        2006 Margaret Patrick, Miami University           
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Alyssa J            JR ARMY                   23.88      23.36 q      
  2 Morrell, Mallory J        JR UB                     23.32      23.40 q      
  3 Steffl, Taylor J          FR UB                     23.84      23.93 q      
  4 Bagan, Tori G             FR OU                        NT      23.95 q      
  5 Nelson, Katherine         FR Illinois State         24.43      24.05 q      
  6 McAteer, Ashley L         JR Indiana PA             24.35      24.09 q      
  6 Rogers, Beth A            SO Toledo                 24.37      24.09 q      
  8 Donovan, Annie M          SR OU                     23.90      24.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Funk, Lauren E            JR OU                     23.91     J24.10 q      
 10 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY                   24.79      24.12 q      
 11 Brooks, Katey L           JR OU                     24.41      24.17 q      
 12 Horney, Kristin           FR Illinois State         24.89      24.30 q      
 12 McGee, Jessica            SR Illinois State         25.36      24.30 q      
 12 Moore, Karly M            JR UB                     24.64      24.30 q      
 15 Snyder, Taylor A          FR UB                     24.48      24.35 q      
 16 Shumaker, Emily A         FR Indiana PA             25.08      24.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frigo, Anne M             JR Xavier                 24.59     J24.38 q      
 18 Martin, Nicole S          SO Bloomsburg             24.77     J24.38 q      
 19 Ickes, Jessica R          SR Akron                  24.42      24.40 q      
 20 Wallerstein, Juliette N   SO ARMY                   24.62      24.41 q      
 21 Hare, Katy J              SR Duquesne               25.01      24.45 q      
 22 Capozzi, Nicole E         SR SHIP                   25.17      24.50 q      
 23 McNurlen, Anna M          FR Clarion                25.14      24.53 q      
 24 Finnerty, Meg J           SR Akron                  24.52      24.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Winfield, LesLee K        JR Toledo                 24.74      24.56        
 26 Shields, Courtney         JR Xavier                 25.46      24.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Magee, Kristi E           SR Duquesne               25.60      24.63        
 28 DeVincent, Julia L        JR Bloomsburg             25.43      24.66        
 28 Schuckles, Sammy          FR Illinois State         25.72      24.66        
 30 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure        24.85      24.67        
 31 Ness, Tyler               FR Clarion                25.39      24.73        
 32 Buechele, Morgan          JR Illinois State         25.86      24.77        
 33 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY                   25.98      24.79        
 34 Hart, Taylor J            FR Akron                  24.26      24.80        
 35 VanWinkle, Jordan N       FR Toledo                 25.32      24.81        
 35 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure        24.89      24.81        
 37 Lynch, Julianna C         JR ARMY                      NT      24.83        
 37 Hornis, Hannah A          FR Toledo                 24.91      24.83        
 39 Newman, Nicole            SO Indiana PA             25.52      24.91        
 39 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY                   25.39      24.91        
 41 Halley, Erica             SO Illinois State         25.11      24.93        
 42 Ragen, Rachael M          SO UB                     25.41      24.95        
 43 Glaser, Jacquie M         JR Bloomsburg             25.31      24.98        
 44 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         FR SHIP                   26.00      25.06        
 44 Raspopovich, Molly R      JR Akron                  25.99      25.06        
 46 Colby, Kendra L           SO Akron                  25.16      25.08        
 47 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure        25.11      25.10        
 48 Evangelista, Becky K      FR UB                     24.90      25.11        
 49 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      FR Xavier                 25.77      25.12        
 49 Luzik, Ali P              SO Bloomsburg             25.77      25.12        
 51 Day, Madison E            FR Xavier                 25.73      25.14        
 51 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara                26.26      25.14        
 53 Windemuller, Randi        JR Xavier                 25.52      25.15        
 54 Smith, Meagan E           FR Akron                  25.41      25.17        
 55 Brownrigg, Julia M        JR SHIP                   24.99      25.18        
 56 Dombrosky, Brianna N      SO Duquesne               25.65      25.21        
 57 Gibbon, Meredith L        SO Toledo                 25.68      25.23        
 57 Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY                   26.06      25.23        
 59 Humphries, Allison        FR Indiana PA             26.07      25.24        
 60 Poland, Emily E           FR Akron                  25.33      25.25        
 61 Johnson, Kate H           SR SHIP                   25.19      25.34        
 62 Hunsinger, Rachel M       JR Akron                  25.29      25.39        
 63 Winkler, Brianna          JR Illinois State         26.31      25.41        
 64 Boeggeman, Alyssa         SR SHIP                   25.03      25.44        
 65 Hanson, Sarah R           SO SHIP                   26.57      25.45        
 66 Dzierzak, Ellen M         SO Toledo                 26.14      25.47        
 66 Langlotz, Emily           FR Illinois State         26.24      25.47        
 68 Davis, Carly A            FR Xavier                 26.20      25.51        
 69 Bogue, Courtney           SR Clarion                28.54      25.52        
 70 Healy, Kelly              JR Illinois State         26.08      25.53        
 70 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara                27.06      25.53        
 72 McCandless, Kristen       SR SHIP                   26.50      25.58        
 73 Rendek, Sarah             JR Illinois State         25.35      25.60        
 74 Weisenbach, Kayla J       JR Bloomsburg             25.73      25.61        
 75 Donohue, Christina        FR Clarion                26.93      25.63        
 76 Martin, Kathryn K         SO ARMY                   27.41      25.67        
 77 Hall, Tori K              SO Bloomsburg             26.36      25.70        
 78 Ballard, Rachael S        SR SHIP                   26.71      25.71        
 79 Cook, Melissa E           JR Bloomsburg             25.99      25.82        
 80 Luke, Bret M              FR Duquesne               25.93      25.87        
 81 Pearson, Meghan E         FR Akron                  26.23      25.94        
 82 Ahearn, Ellie             FR SHIP                   26.65      25.96        
 83 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure        26.02      26.00        
 84 Yohey, Jenna L            SO Bloomsburg             26.21      26.02        
 85 Slayton, Kelsey           FR Clarion                26.85      26.06        
 86 Grimm, Katelyn A          SO UB                     25.87      26.10        
 87 Lansing, Taylor M         SO UB                     25.83      26.11        
 88 Huber, Hannah M           SO Duquesne               26.88      26.20        
 89 Bauer, Lauren J           FR Bloomsburg             26.47      26.27        
 90 Symosko, Sheri            SO Clarion                27.54      26.56        
 91 Husk, Kelsy A             SR Bloomsburg             26.67      26.66        
 92 Young, Kathryn B          SR Bloomsburg             27.58      26.74        
 93 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg             26.75      26.85        
 94 Michael, Chelsey L        FR SHIP                   27.39      27.02        
 95 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara                27.34      27.34        
 96 Duggan, Kelly E           SR Bloomsburg             27.54      27.35        
 97 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP                   27.13      27.37        
 98 Pflaum, Liz A             SR SHIP                   26.53      27.68        
 99 Brumback, Abbie           FR SHIP                   29.45      28.26        
100 King, Jena A              SO Bloomsburg             28.68      28.27        
101 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara                29.55      29.26        
102 Sobel, Jamie A            SR Bloomsburg             30.51      31.09        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.33        2009 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
 Pool Record: * 20.33        2009 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Joe           JR Clarion                20.57      20.43         32  
  2 Dugan, Mike R       SO UB                     20.91      20.62         28  
  3 Foky, Daniel L      JR ARMY                   20.96      20.72         27  
  4 Heine, Jared L      SR UB                     21.08      20.96         26  
  5 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY                   21.18      20.97         25  
  6 Bojalad, Matt       JR Clarion                21.23      21.15         24  
  7 McWhorter, Doug D   JR Indiana PA             21.21      21.19         23  
  8 Martin, Jimmy A     SO St. Bonaventure        21.07      21.43         22  
B - Final
  9 Moss, Armando N     SO Xavier                 21.33      21.01         20  
 10 Hart, Dion          FR ARMY                   21.24      21.16         17  
 11 Smrekar, Ryan P     JR UB                     21.74      21.27         16  
 12 Dunleavy, Casey     JR Clarion                21.42      21.40         15  
 13 Zorsch, Cory J      JR UB                     21.38      21.45         14  
 14 Appleby, Ben        JR Clarion                21.44      21.50         13  
 15 Smith, Walter P     SR Indiana PA             21.43      21.55         12  
 16 Morejon, Pablo      JR Xavier                 21.62      21.68         11  
C - Final
 17 Lanoue, Eddie J     JR SHIP                   21.96      21.50          9  
 18 Muller, Christian   JR UB                     21.81      21.52          7  
 19 Kinney, John        SO Xavier                 21.89      21.54          6  
 20 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY                   21.76      21.62          5  
 21 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY                   21.88      21.82          4  
 22 Destree, Nathan M   JR St. Bonaventure        21.75      21.85          3  
 23 Blickle, John G     SO ARMY                   21.82      21.86          2  
 24 Snyder, Dylan       JR Clarion                21.96      21.98          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.33        2009 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
 Pool Record: * 20.33        2009 Ryan Thiel, CLAR                             
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joe                 JR Clarion                21.62      20.57 q      
  2 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB                     20.60      20.91 q      
  3 Foky, Daniel L            JR ARMY                   21.29      20.96 q      
  4 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure        21.26      21.07 q      
  5 Heine, Jared L            SR UB                     21.05      21.08 q      
  6 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY                   21.76      21.18 q      
  7 McWhorter, Doug D         JR Indiana PA             21.97      21.21 q      
  8 Bojalad, Matt             JR Clarion                21.78      21.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY                   21.84      21.24 q      
 10 Moss, Armando N           SO Xavier                 21.41      21.33 q      
 11 Zorsch, Cory J            JR UB                     21.46      21.38 q      
 12 Dunleavy, Casey           JR Clarion                22.32      21.42 q      
 13 Smith, Walter P           SR Indiana PA             21.98      21.43 q      
 14 Appleby, Ben              JR Clarion                22.45      21.44 q      
 15 Morejon, Pablo            JR Xavier                 21.90      21.62 q      
 16 Smrekar, Ryan P           JR UB                     21.74      21.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Destree, Nathan M         JR St. Bonaventure        22.40      21.75 q      
 18 Plapp, Byron J            SR ARMY                   22.11      21.76 q      
 19 Muller, Christian S       JR UB                     21.71      21.81 q      
 20 Blickle, John G           SO ARMY                   22.89      21.82 q      
 21 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY                   21.67      21.88 q      
 22 Kinney, John              SO Xavier                 21.85      21.89 q      
 23 Snyder, Dylan             JR Clarion                23.47      21.96 q      
 23 Lanoue, Eddie J           JR SHIP                   21.42      21.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welch, Joe                JR Clarion                22.47      22.00        
 26 Clark, Carter M           FR Xavier                 22.38      22.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure        21.88      22.09        
 28 O'Hara, Joe               JR Xavier                 22.63      22.16        
 28 Stewart, Rick             JR Xavier                 22.49      22.16        
 30 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB                     21.89      22.17        
 30 Matulevich, John A        FR Bloomsburg             22.68      22.17        
 32 Steider, Dustin J         SO Indiana PA             22.90      22.27        
 33 Bankert, Chris            SO SHIP                   21.92      22.36        
 34 Naylor, Eric M            JR SHIP                   22.03      22.37        
 35 Wilson, Chadeau           SR Xavier                    NT      22.39        
 36 Krchnak, Mark             JR Clarion                23.05      22.48        
 36 Minford, Sean J           JR SHIP                   21.89      22.48        
 38 Keefe, Mike               JR SHIP                   22.28      22.53        
 39 Nieves, Francisco J       SR St. Bonaventure        22.69      22.54        
 40 Westley, Ryan             SO SHIP                   21.97      22.55        
 41 Resila, Nate J            SO Niagara                23.86      22.60        
 42 Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY                   23.60      22.64        
 43 McCrobie, Tyler           FR Niagara                23.03      22.67        
 43 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY                   23.03      22.67        
 45 Robbins, Shawn H          JR SHIP                   21.61      22.73        
 46 Keefe, Joe                SR SHIP                   23.33      22.86        
 47 Varvaro, Adam J           SO Bloomsburg             22.99      22.91        
 48 Eichenlaub, Jack G        JR Bloomsburg             22.71      23.06        
 49 Kotinsly, Joe E           FR Bloomsburg             23.21      23.13        
 50 Phiambolis, Robert J      SO SHIP                   22.80      23.21        
 51 Williams, Curtis B        SR UB                     23.16      23.32        
 52 Rusciolelli, Dean M       FR SHIP                      NT      23.56        
 53 Borgioni, Joey            SO SHIP                   23.96      23.65        
 54 Manning, Evan P           SR SHIP                      NT      23.69        
 55 McLaughlin, Tyler         FR SHIP                   24.87      23.89        
 56 Zehr, Nick B              JR Niagara                24.54      23.90        
 57 Buschman, David A         FR SHIP                   24.41      23.91        
 58 Fetzer, Grant W           JR Clarion                25.68      24.08        
 59 Pangman, Matthew          SO Indiana PA             24.99      24.79        
 60 Ames, Andrew              FR Niagara                24.44      25.43        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
 Pool Record: * 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartlett, Haleigh   FR OU                    229.75     262.50         32  
  2 McNamara, Carla M   SO Akron                 239.10     261.25         28  
  3 Srail, Morgan       FR OU                    242.50     261.05         27  
  4 Hillstrom, Mary Ro  SO OU                    233.75     243.90         26  
  5 Hoover, Leeanna L   SR Akron                 208.90     236.10         25  
  6 Giachino, Ava       SO UB                    242.00     230.50         24  
  7 Capcik, Kristin     SO OU                    224.75     218.60         23  
  8 Day, Kristin        FR Clarion               213.70     198.05         22  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
 Pool Record: * 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Srail, Morgan             FR OU                    276.68     242.50 q      
  2 Giachino, Ava             SO UB                    313.65     242.00 q      
  3 McNamara, Carla M         SO Akron                 296.25     239.10 q      
  4 Hillstrom, Mary Rose      SO OU                    209.25     233.75 q      
  5 Bartlett, Haleigh         FR OU                    278.55     229.75 q      
  6 Capcik, Kristin           SO OU                    248.03     224.75 q      
  7 Day, Kristin              FR Clarion               271.50     213.70 q      
  8 Hoover, Leeanna L         SR Akron                 279.37     208.90 q      
  9 Schropp, Nikki            JR Toledo                247.65     206.05        
 10 Eckert, Rachel            FR UB                    342.85     196.40        
 11 Belcher, Allison L        FR Toledo                260.77     185.35        
 12 Merritt, Tessa            FR UB                    275.55     179.60        
 13 Dorow, Amy K              SO Akron                 240.30     175.55        
 14 Jones, Ashley             SR Niagara               242.77     173.05        
 15 Ard, Jennifer             FR Clarion                   NP     169.15        
 16 Gordish, Alexa            JR OU                    208.43     168.90        
 17 Pierson, Emma L           SO Akron                 205.12     168.00        
 18 O'Malley, Faith E         JR Niagara               217.45     161.05        
 19 Sadler, Laura E           SR Niagara               196.42     157.55        
 20 Thomas, Jenna             FR Clarion               207.14     157.10        
 21 Hughes, Emily             SO Niagara               187.75      86.20        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrican, Colin     SR UB                    348.80     317.25         32  
  2 O'Rourke, Ian       SR Niagara               283.55     288.60         28  
  3 Merritt, Ethan      SO Clarion               245.50     273.20         27  
  4 Duncan, Justin      JR Clarion               258.60     261.30         26  
  5 Calhoun, Heath      SO Clarion               252.40     253.85         25  
  6 Iafrati, Chris      SO UB                    239.95     252.20         24  
  7 Hoch, Joshua        FR Clarion               201.65     209.55         23  
  8 Brandenburg, Seth   SO Clarion               211.40     199.35         22  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrican, Colin           SR UB                    362.48     348.80*q      
  2 O'Rourke, Ian             SR Niagara               316.73     283.55 q      
  3 Duncan, Justin            JR Clarion               314.20     258.60 q      
  4 Calhoun, Heath            SO Clarion               251.90     252.40 q      
  5 Merritt, Ethan            SO Clarion                   NP     245.50 q      
  6 Iafrati, Chris            SO UB                    328.70     239.95 q      
  7 Brandenburg, Seth         SO Clarion               305.15     211.40 q      
  8 Hoch, Joshua              FR Clarion                   NP     201.65 q      
  9 Mcaninch, Derrick         SO UB                    224.92     189.35        
 10 Larmon, Nicholas          FR Clarion               211.27     186.10        
 11 Heimbrock, Cody           SO Niagara               245.02     154.80        
 12 Carrozzo, Matthew         JR Niagara               158.45     135.50        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:42.75   12/2/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, M Bagan, C Harter          
 Pool Record: * 3:42.75   12/2/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, M Bagan, C Harter          
                3:32.56  D1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Toledo  'A'                   3:47.85    3:42.75#D1 B+   64  
     1) Bargardi, Maria E FR            2) r:0.34 Lindsay, Laura SR       
     3) r:0.16 Bagan, McKenzie JR       4) r:0.39 Harter, Carly JR        
              27.87       56.79 (56.79)     1:25.16 (28.37)   1:57.23 (1:00.44)
        2:22.60 (25.37)     2:52.33 (55.10)     3:16.53 (24.20)     3:42.75 (50.42)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         3:53.34    3:48.52         56  
     1) Trail, Melissa L FR             2) r:0.16 Marecki, Brynn SR       
     3) r:0.13 Murphy, Marissa SO       4) r:0.36 Kuras, Brittney JR      
              28.37       59.39 (59.39)     1:28.57 (29.18)   2:02.43 (1:03.04)
        2:27.73 (25.30)     2:57.56 (55.13)     3:21.60 (24.04)     3:48.52 (50.96)
  3 Ohio University  'A'                        3:50.90    3:50.50         54  
     1) Stearns, Rachel L SO            2) r:0.07 Bagan, Tori FR          
     3) r:0.23 Cecere, Amanda SR        4) r:0.20 Corcoran, Abby SR       
              28.28       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.94 (28.75)   2:01.60 (1:03.41)
        2:28.23 (26.63)     2:59.17 (57.57)     3:23.60 (24.43)     3:50.50 (51.33)
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'         4:03.65    3:51.42         52  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A SO             2) r:0.30 Allen, Samantha FR      
     3) r:0.24 Tran, Alyssa JR          4) r:0.20 Brink, Paige SR         
              27.90       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.77 (30.97)   2:04.15 (1:06.35)
        2:29.55 (25.40)     2:59.90 (55.75)     3:24.04 (24.14)     3:51.42 (51.52)
  5 Xavier University  'A'                      4:02.50    3:52.80         50  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E FR           2) r:0.13 Day, Madison FR         
     3) r:0.08 Shields, Courtney JR     4) r:0.46 Frigo, Anne JR          
              27.54       57.06 (57.06)     1:27.29 (30.23)   2:04.16 (1:07.10)
        2:29.80 (25.64)     3:00.51 (56.35)     3:25.24 (24.73)     3:52.80 (52.29)
  6 Illinois State University  'A'              3:56.24    3:53.07         48  
     1) Schuckles, Sammy FR             2) r:0.54 Livingston, April SO    
     3) r:0.23 Nolte, Jeanette JR       4) r:0.11 Nelson, Katherine FR    
              27.40       57.09 (57.09)     1:28.32 (31.23)   2:04.21 (1:07.12)
        2:30.29 (26.08)     3:01.06 (56.85)     3:25.22 (24.16)     3:53.07 (52.01)
  7 University of Toledo  'B'                   3:55.69    3:53.38         46  
     1) Noens, Christina M SO           2) r:0.39 Winfield, LesLee JR     
     3) r:0.23 Hornis, Hannah FR        4) r:0.17 Johnson, Rachel SO      
              28.30       57.62 (57.62)     1:27.95 (30.33)   2:02.24 (1:04.62)
        2:29.86 (27.62)     3:01.72 (59.48)     3:26.45 (24.73)     3:53.38 (51.66)
  8 Ohio University  'B'                        3:57.14    3:53.79         44  
     1) Owen, Sarah E SR                2) r:0.26 Chomicz, Petra SR       
     3) r:0.21 Meyer, Caroline JR       4) r:0.22 Brooks, Katey JR        
              28.12       57.97 (57.97)     1:29.12 (31.15)   2:05.01 (1:07.04)
        2:30.92 (25.91)     3:01.99 (56.98)     3:26.51 (24.52)     3:53.79 (51.80)
  9 Clarion University  'A'                     4:00.00    3:54.74         40  
     1) Bogue, Courtney SR              2) r:0.46 Burrows, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.35 Slayton, Kelsey FR       4) r:0.25 Shull, Kayla JR         
              28.48       58.68 (58.68)     1:29.60 (30.92)   2:04.83 (1:06.15)
        2:31.81 (26.98)     3:04.22 (59.39)     3:28.24 (24.02)     3:54.74 (50.52)
 10 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:58.83    3:55.23         34  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A SR               2) r:0.32 McNeil, Brittany SR     
     3) r:0.18 Barlow, Madeline JR      4) r:0.15 Martin, Nicole SO       
              29.07       59.60 (59.60)     1:29.92 (30.32)   2:04.51 (1:04.91)
        2:30.94 (26.43)     3:02.02 (57.51)     3:27.02 (25.00)     3:55.23 (53.21)
 11 Illinois State University  'B'              3:58.78    3:55.73         32  
     1) Olson, Jillian SR               2) r:0.26 Buechele, Morgan JR     
     3) r:0.17 Rendek, Sarah JR         4) r:0.20 Halley, Erica SO        
              28.84       59.48 (59.48)     1:29.74 (30.26)   2:06.20 (1:06.72)
        2:32.11 (25.91)     3:02.81 (56.61)     3:27.75 (24.94)     3:55.73 (52.92)
 12 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         3:56.54    3:56.61         30  
     1) Moore, Karly M JR               2) r:0.27 Schirmers, Alie SR      
     3) r:0.34 Steffl, Taylor FR        4) r:0.25 Morrell, Mallory JR     
              29.33   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:31.77 (31.28)   2:07.28 (1:06.79)
        2:33.70 (26.42)     3:06.16 (58.88)     3:30.28 (24.12)     3:56.61 (50.45)
 13 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:58.77    3:56.67         28  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan FR              2) r:0.06 Courtney, Mckenzie SO   
     3) r:0.42 Caldwell, Lauren FR      4) r:0.42 Smirnova, Ivanna SO     
              29.37   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.76 (30.13)   2:06.10 (1:05.47)
        2:32.86 (26.76)     3:04.46 (58.36)     3:29.33 (24.87)     3:56.67 (52.21)
 14 Akron, University of  'A'                   3:56.21    3:57.01         26  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A JR              2) r:0.36 Colby, Kendra SO        
     3) r:0.06 Carr, Cat SO             4) r:0.32 Finnerty, Meg SR        
              28.60       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.77 (30.85)   2:06.41 (1:07.49)
        2:33.13 (26.72)     3:04.51 (58.10)     3:29.34 (24.83)     3:57.01 (52.50)
 15 Clarion University  'B'                     4:05.00    3:57.79         24  
     1) Gysegem, Emilee FR              2) r:0.24 Tano, Rachel JR         
     3) r:0.31 VanDyke, Sam JR          4) r:0.22 McNurlen, Anna FR       
              29.08   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:31.08 (30.94)   2:06.89 (1:06.75)
        2:33.70 (26.81)     3:04.83 (57.94)     3:30.01 (25.18)     3:57.79 (52.96)
 16 Indiana University of PA  'A'               4:07.72    3:58.33         22  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A FR            2) r:0.20 Mitidieri, Allyson SO   
     3) r:0.09 Hynson, Jackie SR        4) r:0.24 McAteer, Ashley JR      
              29.74   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:31.85 (30.93)   2:06.97 (1:06.05)
        2:33.68 (26.71)     3:04.00 (57.03)     3:29.06 (25.06)     3:58.33 (54.33)
 17 Xavier University  'B'                      4:09.50    4:00.60         18  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A FR           2) r:0.27 Podlaski, Mary SR       
     3) r:0.44 Brotherton, Lynn SO      4) r:0.22 Windemuller, Randi JR   
              28.37       58.51 (58.51)     1:30.26 (31.75)   2:05.54 (1:07.03)
        2:32.97 (27.43)   3:05.85 (1:00.31)     3:31.49 (25.64)     4:00.60 (54.75)
 18 Niagara University  'A'                     4:10.16    4:00.90         14  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C JR             2) r:0.27 Crane, Erica SO         
     3) r:0.12 Jackson, Lindsey JR      4) r:0.07 Kettrick, Aubrey JR     
              28.93       59.93 (59.93)     1:31.92 (31.99)   2:09.20 (1:09.27)
        2:36.32 (27.12)     3:07.76 (58.56)     3:32.95 (25.19)     4:00.90 (53.14)
 19 Akron, University of  'B'                   4:01.86    4:01.07         12  
     1) Ferrante, Kelsey M FR           2) r:0.38 Lawson, Amanda FR       
     3) r:0.52 Poland, Emily FR         4) r:0.32 Ickes, Jessica SR       
              29.14       59.99 (59.99)     1:31.40 (31.41)   2:06.96 (1:06.97)
        2:34.94 (27.98)   3:08.14 (1:01.18)     3:33.02 (24.88)     4:01.07 (52.93)
 20 Indiana University of PA  'B'               4:10.18    4:02.75         10  
     1) Lehman, Katie S JR              2) r:0.31 Clark, Emily SO         
     3) r:0.20 Misavage, Kala JR        4) r:0.20 Giordani, Michelle FR   
              29.54   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:32.52 (31.42)   2:08.35 (1:07.25)
        2:35.72 (27.37)     3:07.84 (59.49)     3:33.77 (25.93)     4:02.75 (54.91)
 21 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          4:09.44    4:03.57          8  
     1) Stiles, Colleen M SO            2) r:0.27 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.35 Hanson, Sarah SO         4) r:0.38 Capozzi, Nicole SR      
              30.14   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.24 (31.09)   2:09.85 (1:07.70)
        2:37.80 (27.95)     3:09.67 (59.82)     3:35.37 (25.70)     4:03.57 (53.90)
 22 Duquesne University  'B'                    4:02.56    4:04.94          6  
     1) Luke, Bret M FR                 2) r:0.31 Zajko, Caitie JR        
     3) r:0.22 Cawley, Erin SR          4) r:0.16 Hare, Katy SR           
              29.98   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:34.59 (32.40)   2:11.64 (1:09.45)
        2:37.86 (26.22)     3:10.24 (58.60)     3:36.15 (25.91)     4:04.94 (54.70)
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             4:06.32    4:13.64          4  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A SO         2) r:0.54 Gagen, Niki FR          
     3) r:0.29 Paz, Alexandra FR        4) r:0.18 Pascarella, Erica JR    
              30.77   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:37.87 (34.53)   2:17.78 (1:14.44)
        2:44.91 (27.13)     3:17.26 (59.48)     3:43.89 (26.63)     4:13.64 (56.38)
 24 Niagara University  'B'                     4:15.89    4:22.20          2  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E JR             2) r:0.07 Borowiak, Kara SO       
     3) r:0.34 Parsons, Renee JR        4) r:0.23 O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO  
              31.47   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:39.84 (34.63)   2:19.88 (1:14.67)
        2:49.10 (29.22)   3:23.60 (1:03.72)     3:50.62 (27.02)     4:22.20 (58.60)
 -- Duquesne University  'A'                    3:59.67         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E SR           2) r:0.43 Hocson, Hillary JR      
     3) r:-0.01 Lovberg, Line FR        4) r:0.42 Magee, Kristi SR        
              27.95       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.30 (30.62)   2:04.54 (1:06.86)
        2:30.55 (26.01)     3:00.33 (55.79)     3:25.20 (24.87)          DQ (52.99)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                  4:06.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Brooker, Kelsey M JR            2) r:+0.42 Luzik, Ali SO          
     3) r:-0.11 Redican, Melanie JR     4) r:+0.00 DeVincent, Julia JR    
              29.79   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:31.76 (31.33)   2:09.21 (1:08.78)
        2:36.29 (27.08)   3:13.34 (1:04.13)     3:35.28 (21.94)          DQ (50.14)
 -- United States Military Academy  'B'         4:08.00         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Lynch, Julianna C JR            2) r:0.32 Barta, Kristen FR       
     3) r:0.44 Muller, Kristina FR      4) r:0.46 Hamilton, Grace SO      
              28.57       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.20 (31.96)   2:08.11 (1:08.87)
        2:34.90 (26.79)     3:06.99 (58.88)     3:31.93 (24.94)          DQ (52.20)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:18.70   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, M Hogan, M Schwippert, M Dugan         
 Pool Record: * 3:18.70   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, M Hogan, M Schwippert, M Dugan         
                3:08.22  D1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         3:22.78    3:18.70#        64  
     1) Aronica, Phil J SO              2) r:0.19 Hogan, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.18 Schwippert, Matt JR      4) r:0.12 Dugan, Mike SO          
              23.47       49.16 (49.16)     1:14.97 (25.81)     1:45.86 (56.70)
        2:07.95 (22.09)     2:34.49 (48.63)     2:55.37 (20.88)     3:18.70 (44.21)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'         3:27.40    3:21.10         56  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) r:0.42 Chung, Joon FR          
     3) r:0.21 Andrews, Ayman JR        4) r:0.04 Foky, Daniel JR         
              24.44       50.70 (50.70)     1:17.43 (26.73)     1:48.38 (57.68)
        2:10.40 (22.02)     2:36.49 (48.11)     2:57.19 (20.70)     3:21.10 (44.61)
  3 Xavier University  'A'                      3:29.16    3:22.98         54  
     1) Thompson, Chad SO               2) r:0.11 Wilson, Chadeau SR      
     3) r:0.15 Conchuratt, Samuel JR    4) r:0.21 Moss, Armando SO        
              25.23       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.65 (25.69)     1:48.62 (56.66)
        2:11.13 (22.51)     2:37.43 (48.81)     2:58.88 (21.45)     3:22.98 (45.55)
  4 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         3:30.09    3:25.37         52  
     1) Bohn, Travis L FR               2) r:0.25 Meints, Josh JR         
     3) r:0.19 Zorsch, Cory JR          4) r:0.40 Smrekar, Ryan JR        
              25.47       52.33 (52.33)     1:18.25 (25.92)     1:47.90 (55.57)
        2:10.84 (22.94)     2:38.07 (50.17)     3:00.15 (22.08)     3:25.37 (47.30)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     3:36.00    3:25.41         50  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:0.40 Krchnak, Mark JR        
     3) r:0.21 Welch, Joe JR            4) r:0.22 Appleby, Ben JR         
              25.20       52.01 (52.01)     1:18.11 (26.10)     1:48.33 (56.32)
        2:11.93 (23.60)     2:39.54 (51.21)     3:01.37 (21.83)     3:25.41 (45.87)
  6 United States Military Academy  'B'         3:36.55    3:26.15         48  
     1) Zhou, Charles X SR              2) r:0.28 Kelly, Carter JR        
     3) r:0.11 Dustin, Michael FR       4) r:0.27 McCarty, William JR     
              25.33       51.97 (51.97)     1:18.31 (26.34)     1:49.06 (57.09)
        2:11.83 (22.77)     2:38.94 (49.88)     3:00.94 (22.00)     3:26.15 (47.21)
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:28.50    3:27.74         46  
     1) Koenig, Peter S SR              2) r:0.18 Burud, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.06 Destree, Nathan JR       4) r:0.28 Martin, Jimmy SO        
              25.28       52.51 (52.51)     1:19.47 (26.96)     1:51.03 (58.52)
        2:14.02 (22.99)     2:41.89 (50.86)     3:03.75 (21.86)     3:27.74 (45.85)
  8 Xavier University  'B'                      3:35.80    3:28.29         44  
     1) Maxwell, David JR               2) r:0.26 Zennedjian, Michael SR  
     3) r:0.16 Morejon, Pablo JR        4) r:0.17 Dirvin, Eric FR         
              24.76       51.87 (51.87)     1:18.31 (26.44)     1:49.37 (57.50)
        2:12.86 (23.49)     2:40.58 (51.21)     3:03.24 (22.66)     3:28.29 (47.71)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:34.25    3:29.09         40  
     1) Danner, Ripley J FR             2) r:0.28 Rutkowski, Robert SO    
     3) r:0.27 Liu, Yi SR               4) r:0.15 Paccapaniccia, David SO 
              25.50       52.33 (52.33)     1:19.57 (27.24)     1:51.23 (58.90)
        2:14.74 (23.51)     2:41.72 (50.49)     3:03.48 (21.76)     3:29.09 (47.37)
 10 Clarion University  'B'                     3:40.00    3:30.16         34  
     1) Robichaud, James FR             2) r:0.21 Nelson, Derek SO        
     3) r:0.10 Tipper, Royce SO         4) r:0.32 Dunleavy, Casey JR      
              26.43       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.57 (26.32)     1:52.62 (57.37)
        2:15.76 (23.14)     2:44.15 (51.53)     3:05.63 (21.48)     3:30.16 (46.01)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                     3:38.83    3:31.30         32  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.28 Siuda, Alex SO          
     3) r:0.27 Sawma, Brian JR          4) r:0.13 Bothell, Corban FR      
              24.40       50.76 (50.76)     1:18.63 (27.87)   1:52.28 (1:01.52)
        2:15.14 (22.86)     2:43.51 (51.23)     3:06.11 (22.60)     3:31.30 (47.79)
 12 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:36.28    3:31.36         30  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D JR            2) r:0.22 Fountain, Zack FR       
     3) r:0.26 Long, Steve SO           4) r:0.18 Smith, Walter SR        
              26.67       55.72 (55.72)     1:22.80 (27.08)     1:55.21 (59.49)
        2:17.94 (22.73)     2:44.65 (49.44)     3:06.40 (21.75)     3:31.36 (46.71)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          3:33.44    3:32.80         28  
     1) Westley, Ryan SO                2) r:0.19 Minford, Sean JR        
     3) r:0.06 Naylor, Eric JR          4) r:0.33 Lanoue, Eddie JR        
              25.70       53.42 (53.42)     1:20.51 (27.09)     1:52.67 (59.25)
        2:16.35 (23.68)     2:44.25 (51.58)     3:06.73 (22.48)     3:32.80 (48.55)
 14 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:46.35    3:33.61         26  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F SO            2) r:0.26 Cummings, Alex FR       
     3) r:0.14 Sciscento, Bobby SO      4) r:0.12 Termin, Anthony SR      
              26.73       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.22 (28.05)   1:55.28 (1:00.11)
        2:18.67 (23.39)     2:46.68 (51.40)     3:08.77 (22.09)     3:33.61 (46.93)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:38.00    3:37.61         24  
     1) Cancro, Aaron D FR              2) r:0.38 Dorsch, Tim SR          
     3) r:0.23 DiLemmo, Mark SO         4) r:0.27 Matulevich, John FR     
              26.05       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.96 (28.07)   1:54.39 (1:00.50)
        2:19.11 (24.72)     2:48.19 (53.80)     3:11.07 (22.88)     3:37.61 (49.42)
 16 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:37.01    3:41.08         22  
     1) Frey, Jeremy D JR               2) r:0.33 Ortlieb, Nick JR        
     3) r:0.51 Ortlieb, Matt FR         4) r:0.46 Stefferud, Erik SR      
              26.62       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.99 (28.82)   1:57.72 (1:02.55)
        2:22.71 (24.99)     2:52.19 (54.47)     3:15.03 (22.84)     3:41.08 (48.89)
 17 Niagara University  'B'                     3:45.66    3:45.03         18  
     1) Ellis, Jason M FR               2) r:0.34 Resila, Nate SO         
     3) r:0.40 Ash, Bradley FR          4) r:0.25 McCrobie, Tyler FR      
              26.93       55.46 (55.46)     1:23.79 (28.33)   1:57.22 (1:01.76)
        2:23.09 (25.87)     2:54.32 (57.10)     3:18.00 (23.68)     3:45.03 (50.71)
 -- Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          3:41.44         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Keefe, Joe SR                   2) r:0.32 Manning, Evan SR        
     3) r:-0.07 Phillips, Riley FR      4) r:0.27 Bankert, Chris SO       
              25.69       53.35 (53.35)     1:22.00 (28.65)   1:55.06 (1:01.71)
        2:19.44 (24.38)     2:49.33 (54.27)     3:12.27 (22.94)          DQ (48.80)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.25        2010 Clarion University, Clarion                
                         K Shull, K Connolly, K Johnson, G Mattucci        
 Pool Record: * 1:44.25        2010 Clarion University, Clarion                
                         K Shull, K Connolly, K Johnson, G Mattucci        
                1:36.68  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University  'A'                      1:48.69    1:45.32         64  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E FR           2) r:0.19 Day, Madison FR         
     3) r:0.22 Shields, Courtney JR     4) r:0.37 Frigo, Anne JR          
     r:14.59  26.75       56.78 (30.03)     1:21.46 (24.68)     1:45.32 (23.86)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        1:44.80    1:45.34         56  
     1) Stearns, Rachel L SO            2) r:0.17 Bagan, Tori FR          
     3) r:0.30 Cecere, Amanda SR        4) r:0.11 Corcoran, Abby SR       
              27.54       56.46 (28.92)     1:21.96 (25.50)     1:45.34 (23.38)
  3 Ohio University  'B'                        1:48.76    1:46.00         54  
     1) Bocharnikova, Anastasia A JR    2) r:0.39 Chomicz, Petra SR       
     3) r:0.18 Meyer, Caroline JR       4) r:0.21 Funk, Lauren JR         
              26.76       57.42 (30.66)     1:22.74 (25.32)     1:46.00 (23.26)
  4 University of Toledo  'B'                   1:47.94    1:46.03         52  
     1) Noens, Christina M SO           2) r:0.29 Winfield, LesLee JR     
     3) r:0.10 Bagan, McKenzie JR       4) r:0.22 Hornis, Hannah FR       
              27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:22.13 (25.06)     1:46.03 (23.90)
  5 Illinois State University  'A'              1:48.57    1:46.05         50  
     1) Schuckles, Sammy FR             2) r:0.24 Buechele, Morgan JR     
     3) r:0.26 Rendek, Sarah JR         4) r:0.21 Nelson, Katherine FR    
     r:14.15  26.63       56.91 (30.28)     1:22.53 (25.62)     1:46.05 (23.52)
  6 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:47.23    1:46.33         48  
     1) Moore, Karly M JR               2) r:0.34 Schirmers, Alie SR      
     3) r:0.26 Steffl, Taylor FR        4) r:0.23 Snyder, Taylor FR       
              28.02       58.58 (30.56)     1:22.64 (24.06)     1:46.33 (23.69)
  7 United States Military Academy  'A'         1:49.21    1:46.73         46  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A SO             2) r:0.22 Allen, Samantha FR      
     3) r:0.18 Tran, Alyssa JR          4) r:0.31 Wallerstein, Juliette SO
     r:16.22  27.65       58.58 (30.93)     1:23.38 (24.80)     1:46.73 (23.35)
  8 Clarion University  'A'                     1:50.00    1:46.90         44  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:0.53 Burrows, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.40 Slayton, Kelsey FR       4) r:0.33 McNurlen, Anna FR       
              26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:22.82 (26.38)     1:46.90 (24.08)
  9 Duquesne University  'A'                    1:50.29    1:47.40         40  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E SR           2) r:0.28 Hocson, Hillary JR      
     3) r:0.27 Cawley, Erin SR          4) r:0.38 Hare, Katy SR           
              27.33       57.77 (30.44)     1:23.50 (25.73)     1:47.40 (23.90)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:51.34    1:47.47         34  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A FR            2) r:0.36 Mitidieri, Allyson SO   
     3) r:0.02 Misavage, Kala JR        4) r:0.16 McAteer, Ashley JR      
              27.82       58.05 (30.23)     1:24.11 (26.06)     1:47.47 (23.36)
 11 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:50.22    1:47.99         32  
     1) Johnson, Kate H SR              2) r:0.43 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.21 Brownrigg, Julia JR      4) r:0.09 Brown, Julie SO         
              27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:24.82 (26.25)     1:47.99 (23.17)
 12 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:47.78    1:48.55         30  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A JR              2) r:0.31 Colby, Kendra SO        
     3) r:0.10 Carr, Cat SO             4) r:0.43 Ickes, Jessica SR       
              27.47       58.13 (30.66)     1:24.47 (26.34)     1:48.55 (24.08)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:50.11    1:48.95         28  
     1) Hall, Tori K SO                 2) r:0.28 McNeil, Brittany SR     
     3) r:0.37 Redican, Melanie JR      4) r:0.17 Martin, Nicole SO       
              28.30       58.49 (30.19)     1:25.13 (26.64)     1:48.95 (23.82)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:49.74    1:49.02         26  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan FR              2) r:0.06 Courtney, Mckenzie SO   
     3) r:0.38 Petty, Lanae SR          4) r:0.25 Dietrich, Jeanette SO   
              28.40       58.40 (30.00)     1:24.67 (26.27)     1:49.02 (24.35)
 15 Illinois State University  'B'              1:49.22    1:49.69         24  
     1) Winkler, Brianna JR             2) r:0.46 Livingston, April SO    
     3) r:0.33 Nolte, Jeanette JR       4) r:0.25 McGee, Jessica SR       
              28.37       59.65 (31.28)     1:25.46 (25.81)     1:49.69 (24.23)
 16 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:49.91    1:50.08         22  
     1) Raspopovich, Molly R JR         2) r:0.31 Szymkowiak, Rachel JR   
     3) r:0.45 Ferrante, Kelsey FR      4) r:0.39 Hart, Taylor FR         
              27.83       59.26 (31.43)     1:25.73 (26.47)     1:50.08 (24.35)
 17 Clarion University  'B'                     1:51.00    1:50.10         18  
     1) Bogue, Courtney SR              2) r:0.35 Sewell, Madison JR      
     3) r:0.46 VanDyke, Sam JR          4) r:0.31 Ness, Tyler FR          
              27.38       58.73 (31.35)     1:25.56 (26.83)     1:50.10 (24.54)
 18 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:54.14    1:50.49         14  
     1) Lehman, Katie S JR              2) r:0.43 Clark, Emily SO         
     3) r:0.40 Humphries, Allison FR    4) r:0.30 Newman, Nicole SO       
              28.59       59.17 (30.58)     1:25.90 (26.73)     1:50.49 (24.59)
 19 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:52.00    1:50.55         12  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A SR               2) r:0.41 Luzik, Ali SO           
     3) r:0.45 Barlow, Madeline JR      4) r:0.45 Glaser, Jacquie JR      
              28.49       59.27 (30.78)     1:26.04 (26.77)     1:50.55 (24.51)
 20 Duquesne University  'B'                    1:55.98    1:50.69         10  
     1) Huber, Hannah M SO              2) r:0.25 Zajko, Caitie JR        
     3) r:0.15 Lovberg, Line FR         4) r:0.38 Magee, Kristi SR        
              29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)     1:26.34 (25.79)     1:50.69 (24.35)
 21 Xavier University  'B'                      1:53.55    1:51.61          8  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M FR         2) r:0.40 Hyde, Natalie SO        
     3) r:0.24 Johns, Kelsie FR         4) r:0.16 Raynor, Grace SO        
     r:+8.75  27.81       59.99 (32.18)     1:26.48 (26.49)     1:51.61 (25.13)
 22 Niagara University  'A'                     1:55.17    1:51.75          6  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C JR             2) r:0.21 Crane, Erica SO         
     3) r:0.43 Harrington, Ashley SO    4) r:0.20 Kisloski, Emily SO      
              28.17       59.47 (31.30)     1:26.70 (27.23)     1:51.75 (25.05)
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:51.82    1:56.27          4  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A SO         2) r:0.39 Gagen, Niki FR          
     3) r:0.35 Caldwell, Lauren FR      4) r:0.26 Pascarella, Erica JR    
              30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)     1:30.64 (27.23)     1:56.27 (25.63)
 24 Niagara University  'B'                     2:01.89    1:58.51          2  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E JR             2) r:0.09 Borowiak, Kara SO       
     3) r:0.23 Parsons, Renee JR        4) r:0.19 O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO  
              30.75     1:05.12 (34.37)     1:33.59 (28.47)     1:58.51 (24.92)
 25 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:53.44    1:58.53        
     1) Stiles, Colleen M SO            2) r:0.36 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR    
     3) r:0.34 Small, Sara JR           4) r:0.28 Ahearn, Ellie FR        
              29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:33.19 (30.09)     1:58.53 (25.34)
 -- United States Military Academy  'B'         1:49.90         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) r:0.42 Muller, Kristina FR     
     3) r:0.02 Ng, Lauren FR            4) r:-0.03 Metts, Megan JR        
     r:+9.42  27.42       59.18 (31.76)     1:25.89 (26.71)          DQ (24.25)
 -- University of Toledo  'A'                   1:43.82         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bargardi, Maria E FR            2) r:0.28 Lindsay, Laura SR       
     3) r:0.34 Rogers, Beth SO          4) r:-0.01 Harter, Carly JR       
              26.67       54.55 (27.88)     1:19.83 (25.28)          DQ (22.70)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:45.48         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Trail, Melissa L FR             2) r:0.25 Marecki, Brynn SR       
     3) r:-0.01 Murphy, Marissa SO      4) r:0.09 Morrell, Mallory JR     
              27.39       56.34 (28.95)     1:21.38 (25.04)          DQ (22.47)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:29.68   12/3/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
 Pool Record: * 1:29.68   12/3/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
                1:25.40  D1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:32.29    1:29.68#D1 B+   64  
     1) Aronica, Phil J SO              2) r:0.25 Meints, Josh JR         
     3) r:0.13 Schwippert, Matt JR      4) r:0.11 Heine, Jared SR         
              22.92       47.86 (24.94)     1:09.42 (21.56)     1:29.68 (20.26)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'         1:33.69    1:31.63         56  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) r:0.32 Kelly, Carter JR        
     3) r:0.36 Andrews, Ayman JR        4) r:0.12 Foky, Daniel JR         
     r:13.85  23.78       49.33 (25.55)     1:11.21 (21.88)     1:31.63 (20.42)
  3 Xavier University  'A'                      1:34.99    1:32.96         54  
     1) Maxwell, David JR               2) r:0.09 Wilson, Chadeau SR      
     3) r:0.04 Conchuratt, Samuel JR    4) r:0.19 Moss, Armando SO        
              24.36       50.19 (25.83)     1:12.32 (22.13)     1:32.96 (20.64)
  4 Clarion University  'A'                     1:38.00    1:33.29         52  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:+0.0 Krchnak, Mark JR        
     3) r:0.22 Welch, Joe JR            4) r:0.23 Bojalad, Matt JR        
     r:16.80  24.80       50.37 (25.57)     1:12.81 (22.44)     1:33.29 (20.48)
  5 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:33.79    1:33.41         50  
     1) Forrester, Eric R FR            2) r:0.21 Hogan, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.18 Zorsch, Cory JR          4) r:0.28 Smrekar, Ryan JR        
     r:15.88  24.43       50.44 (26.01)     1:12.71 (22.27)     1:33.41 (20.70)
  6 United States Military Academy  'B'         1:35.50    1:33.82         48  
     1) Zhou, Charles X SR              2) r:0.23 Quay, Benjamin SO       
     3) r:0.12 Dustin, Michael FR       4) r:0.36 Hart, Dion FR           
              24.73       50.57 (25.84)     1:13.00 (22.43)     1:33.82 (20.82)
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:35.24    1:34.12         46  
     1) Koenig, Peter S SR              2) r:0.22 Burud, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.27 Destree, Nathan JR       4) r:0.19 Martin, Jimmy SO        
              24.16       50.81 (26.65)     1:13.22 (22.41)     1:34.12 (20.90)
  8 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:36.88    1:34.45         44  
     1) Westley, Ryan SO                2) r:0.18 Minford, Sean JR        
     3) r:0.08 Naylor, Eric JR          4) r:0.31 Lanoue, Eddie JR        
     r:12.70  24.27       50.48 (26.21)     1:13.33 (22.85)     1:34.45 (21.12)
  9 Niagara University  'A'                     1:38.82    1:35.79         40  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.09 Siuda, Alex SO          
     3) r:0.37 Sawma, Brian JR          4) r:0.13 Resila, Nate SO         
     r:15.04  23.87       51.46 (27.59)     1:14.30 (22.84)     1:35.79 (21.49)
 10 Xavier University  'B'                      1:38.50    1:36.24         34  
     1) O'Hara, Joe JR                  2) r:0.37 Stewart, Rick JR        
     3) r:0.21 Morejon, Pablo JR        4) r:0.13 Kinney, John SO         
              25.35       52.00 (26.65)     1:15.07 (23.07)     1:36.24 (21.17)
 11 Clarion University  'B'                     1:40.00    1:37.62         32  
     1) Beichner, Eric SO               2) r:0.17 Nelson, Derek SO        
     3) r:0.02 Tipper, Royce SO         4) r:0.43 Dunleavy, Casey JR      
              26.74       53.56 (26.82)     1:16.57 (23.01)     1:37.62 (21.05)
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:37.89    1:38.40         30  
     1) Mangis, TJ L FR                 2) r:0.11 Rutkowski, Robert SO    
     3) r:0.45 Rochna, Matt FR          4) r:0.09 Paccapaniccia, David SO 
              25.49       52.56 (27.07)     1:16.70 (24.14)     1:38.40 (21.70)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:40.88    1:38.68         28  
     1) Keefe, Joe SR                   2) r:0.32 Prete, Tyler SR         
     3) r:0.45 Phillips, Riley FR       4) r:0.31 Bankert, Chris SO       
              25.16       52.37 (27.21)     1:16.64 (24.27)     1:38.68 (22.04)
 14 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:38.00    1:39.00         26  
     1) Cancro, Aaron D FR              2) r:0.42 Ortlieb, Nick JR        
     3) r:0.29 Matulevich, John FR      4) r:0.19 Eichenlaub, Jack JR     
              25.21       53.32 (28.11)     1:17.12 (23.80)     1:39.00 (21.88)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:40.05    1:41.69         24  
     1) Stefferud, Erik H SR            2) r:0.37 Dorsch, Tim SR          
     3) r:0.55 Ortlieb, Matt FR         4) r:0.13 Malloy, Tom SO          
              26.19       54.41 (28.22)     1:18.94 (24.53)     1:41.69 (22.75)
 16 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:40.86    1:41.92         22  
     1) Ford, Kyle K JR                 2) r:0.32 Wilkerson, Jeremy FR    
     3) r:0.16 Steider, Dustin SO       4) r:0.36 Mudlo, Logan SO         
              26.87       54.86 (27.99)     1:18.58 (23.72)     1:41.92 (23.34)
 17 Niagara University  'B'                     1:43.11    1:44.70         18  
     1) Ellis, Jason M FR               2) r:0.40 Zehr, Nick JR           
     3) r:0.41 Ash, Bradley FR          4) r:0.22 Squire, Nick SR         
     r:13.30  26.04       56.58 (30.54)     1:22.24 (25.66)     1:44.70 (22.46)
 -- Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:37.71         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F SO            2) r:-0.10 Fountain, Zack FR      
     3) r:0.11 Sciscento, Bobby SO      4) r:0.34 McWhorter, Doug JR      
              25.95       52.73 (26.78)     1:15.95 (23.22)          DQ (21.08)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   SO Toledo               4:28.43    4:20.11#        32  
     r:+0.77  28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)     1:32.96 (32.56)     2:04.64 (31.68)
        2:43.03 (38.39)     3:22.05 (39.02)     3:51.35 (29.30)     4:20.11 (28.76)
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson  SO Indiana PA           4:29.19    4:25.29         28  
     r:+0.77  29.10     1:01.70 (32.60)     1:35.63 (33.93)     2:08.28 (32.65)
        2:44.71 (36.43)     3:22.25 (37.54)     3:54.45 (32.20)     4:25.29 (30.84)
  3 Schirmers, Alie G   SR UB                   4:32.86    4:31.40         27  
     r:+0.84  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)     1:37.45 (34.98)     2:11.32 (33.87)
        2:49.60 (38.28)     3:28.04 (38.44)     4:00.72 (32.68)     4:31.40 (30.68)
  4 Noens, Christina M  SO Toledo               4:30.78    4:31.46         26  
     r:+0.84  29.60     1:03.27 (33.67)     1:36.29 (33.02)     2:08.63 (32.34)
        2:50.11 (41.48)     3:30.99 (40.88)     4:02.28 (31.29)     4:31.46 (29.18)
  5 Oberlander, Morgan  JR Clarion              4:33.36    4:32.75         25  
     r:+0.85  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:34.72 (34.30)     2:08.90 (34.18)
        2:50.96 (42.06)     3:31.44 (40.48)     4:02.71 (31.27)     4:32.75 (30.04)
  6 Gysegem, Emilee     FR Clarion              4:34.19    4:33.13         24  
     r:+0.83  29.05     1:02.59 (33.54)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:10.94 (34.23)
        2:50.39 (39.45)     3:31.00 (40.61)     4:02.26 (31.26)     4:33.13 (30.87)
  7 Brown, Audrey K     FR ARMY                 4:34.01    4:34.34         23  
     r:+0.74  28.49     1:00.86 (32.37)     1:37.00 (36.14)     2:12.80 (35.80)
        2:51.93 (39.13)     3:31.76 (39.83)     4:03.55 (31.79)     4:34.34 (30.79)
  8 Staudt, Gillian N   JR Toledo               4:33.81    4:35.88         22  
     r:+0.78  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:36.75 (34.69)     2:10.74 (33.99)
        2:51.86 (41.12)     3:33.33 (41.47)     4:04.99 (31.66)     4:35.88 (30.89)
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Rachel L   SO OU                   4:35.50    4:30.68         20  
     r:+0.84  28.98     1:01.89 (32.91)     1:35.03 (33.14)     2:07.92 (32.89)
        2:47.87 (39.95)     3:27.96 (40.09)     4:00.01 (32.05)     4:30.68 (30.67)
 10 Holmes, Cecilia     FR Illinois State       4:35.74    4:30.88         17  
     r:+0.76  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)     1:38.15 (35.78)     2:14.18 (36.03)
        2:52.56 (38.38)     3:31.04 (38.48)     4:02.15 (31.11)     4:30.88 (28.73)
 11 Jones, Valerie      FR Illinois State       4:34.73    4:31.56         16  
     r:+0.84  29.27     1:03.80 (34.53)     1:39.97 (36.17)     2:14.83 (34.86)
        2:52.74 (37.91)     3:31.15 (38.41)     4:01.75 (30.60)     4:31.56 (29.81)
 12 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY                 4:34.22    4:35.63         15  
     r:+0.77  28.43     1:01.26 (32.83)     1:36.14 (34.88)     2:10.65 (34.51)
        2:50.98 (40.33)     3:31.40 (40.42)     4:04.09 (32.69)     4:35.63 (31.54)
 13 Podlaski, Mary      SR Xavier               4:38.82    4:35.81         14  
     r:+0.87  29.50     1:03.72 (34.22)     1:41.26 (37.54)     2:18.40 (37.14)
        2:56.65 (38.25)     3:35.02 (38.37)     4:06.37 (31.35)     4:35.81 (29.44)
 14 Gyurke, Steph A     FR OU                   4:35.71    4:35.85         13  
     r:+0.78  29.36     1:03.27 (33.91)     1:38.78 (35.51)     2:14.84 (36.06)
        2:54.71 (39.87)     3:35.05 (40.34)     4:06.31 (31.26)     4:35.85 (29.54)
 15 Carr, Cat O         SO Akron                4:35.61    4:38.42         12  
     r:+0.75  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)     1:37.48 (35.22)     2:11.97 (34.49)
        2:53.25 (41.28)     3:35.14 (41.89)     4:07.22 (32.08)     4:38.42 (31.20)
 16 Tano, Rachel        JR Clarion              4:37.92    4:40.63         11  
     r:+0.87  29.47     1:04.26 (34.79)     1:42.18 (37.92)     2:18.93 (36.75)
        2:57.35 (38.42)     3:36.01 (38.66)     4:08.83 (32.82)     4:40.63 (31.80)
C - Final
 17 Games, Annika N     SR OU                   4:40.16    4:33.40          9  
     r:+0.76  28.75     1:02.84 (34.09)     1:38.19 (35.35)     2:12.58 (34.39)
        2:52.80 (40.22)     3:32.83 (40.03)     4:03.43 (30.60)     4:33.40 (29.97)
 18 Ruh, Jamie E        FR Duquesne             4:40.15    4:35.63          7  
     r:+0.78  29.20     1:02.86 (33.66)     1:38.91 (36.05)     2:14.94 (36.03)
        2:53.96 (39.02)     3:33.43 (39.47)     4:04.90 (31.47)     4:35.63 (30.73)
 19 Williams, Laurin M  SO OU                   4:41.75    4:37.37          6  
     r:+0.80  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)     1:41.37 (37.50)     2:17.08 (35.71)
        2:55.98 (38.90)     3:35.05 (39.07)     4:06.94 (31.89)     4:37.37 (30.43)
 20 Rodriguez, Spencer  FR UB                   4:40.56    4:38.89          5  
     r:+0.82  29.51     1:04.45 (34.94)     1:41.37 (36.92)     2:17.60 (36.23)
        2:57.36 (39.76)     3:37.89 (40.53)     4:09.03 (31.14)     4:38.89 (29.86)
 21 Kondrotas, Hannah   SR Duquesne             4:39.61    4:39.80          4  
     r:+0.75  29.52     1:02.86 (33.34)     1:38.79 (35.93)     2:13.34 (34.55)
        2:53.48 (40.14)     3:34.39 (40.91)     4:07.59 (33.20)     4:39.80 (32.21)
 22 Jackson, Lindsey    JR Niagara              4:38.91    4:41.94          3  
     r:+0.76  29.20     1:03.24 (34.04)     1:38.90 (35.66)     2:14.95 (36.05)
        2:55.78 (40.83)     3:37.44 (41.66)     4:09.81 (32.37)     4:41.94 (32.13)
 23 Olson, Jillian      SR Illinois State       4:41.87    4:43.04          2  
     r:+0.83  29.07     1:03.04 (33.97)     1:37.65 (34.61)     2:13.07 (35.42)
        2:54.35 (41.28)     3:36.73 (42.38)     4:10.13 (33.40)     4:43.04 (32.91)
 -- Antilla, Josette P  FR ARMY                 4:41.80         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.73  29.49     1:03.03 (33.54)     1:38.45 (35.42)     2:13.03 (34.58)
        2:51.93 (38.90)     3:33.30 (41.37)     4:06.56 (33.26)          DQ (31.79)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rachel M         SO Toledo               4:26.70    4:28.43 q      
     r:+0.77  28.74     1:01.85 (33.11)     1:35.68 (33.83)     2:08.52 (32.84)
        2:47.69 (39.17)     3:27.59 (39.90)     3:58.39 (30.80)     4:28.43 (30.04)
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson J      SO Indiana PA           4:38.76    4:29.19 q      
     r:+0.81  30.13     1:03.65 (33.52)     1:38.38 (34.73)     2:11.63 (33.25)
        2:48.68 (37.05)     3:26.44 (37.76)     3:58.47 (32.03)     4:29.19 (30.72)
  3 Noens, Christina M        SO Toledo               4:29.35    4:30.78 q      
     r:+0.81  29.00     1:02.47 (33.47)     1:35.88 (33.41)     2:08.64 (32.76)
        2:48.98 (40.34)     3:29.38 (40.40)     4:00.65 (31.27)     4:30.78 (30.13)
  4 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB                   4:29.12    4:32.86 q      
     r:+0.84  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)     1:37.81 (34.85)     2:11.70 (33.89)
        2:50.15 (38.45)     3:29.17 (39.02)     4:01.85 (32.68)     4:32.86 (31.01)
  5 Oberlander, Morgan        JR Clarion              4:42.78    4:33.36 q      
     r:+0.81  29.34     1:01.42 (32.08)     1:35.84 (34.42)     2:09.78 (33.94)
        2:50.12 (40.34)     3:31.53 (41.41)     4:02.63 (31.10)     4:33.36 (30.73)
  6 Staudt, Gillian N         JR Toledo               4:44.20    4:33.81 q      
     r:+0.81  29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)     1:36.52 (34.46)     2:10.37 (33.85)
        2:50.26 (39.89)     3:31.46 (41.20)     4:03.43 (31.97)     4:33.81 (30.38)
  7 Brown, Audrey K           FR ARMY                      NT    4:34.01 q      
     r:+0.75  28.57     1:01.27 (32.70)     1:36.89 (35.62)     2:12.54 (35.65)
        2:51.36 (38.82)     3:31.13 (39.77)     4:03.40 (32.27)     4:34.01 (30.61)
  8 Gysegem, Emilee           FR Clarion              4:37.74    4:34.19 q      
     r:+0.83  28.40     1:01.12 (32.72)     1:35.79 (34.67)     2:10.23 (34.44)
        2:50.24 (40.01)     3:30.82 (40.58)     4:03.02 (32.20)     4:34.19 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY                 4:42.57    4:34.22 q      
     r:+0.77  28.43     1:01.67 (33.24)     1:36.92 (35.25)     2:10.94 (34.02)
        2:50.55 (39.61)     3:30.16 (39.61)     4:02.94 (32.78)     4:34.22 (31.28)
 10 Jones, Valerie            FR Illinois State       4:38.36    4:34.73 q      
     r:+0.82  30.31     1:05.94 (35.63)     1:42.37 (36.43)     2:18.15 (35.78)
        2:55.66 (37.51)     3:33.91 (38.25)     4:05.11 (31.20)     4:34.73 (29.62)
 11 Stearns, Rachel L         SO OU                   4:32.17    4:35.50 q      
     r:+0.85  29.48     1:02.91 (33.43)     1:37.76 (34.85)     2:12.14 (34.38)
        2:51.85 (39.71)     3:32.44 (40.59)     4:04.78 (32.34)     4:35.50 (30.72)
 12 Carr, Cat O               SO Akron                4:34.18    4:35.61 q      
     r:+0.75  29.60     1:03.71 (34.11)     1:38.29 (34.58)     2:12.79 (34.50)
        2:52.67 (39.88)     3:33.40 (40.73)     4:05.01 (31.61)     4:35.61 (30.60)
 13 Gyurke, Steph A           FR OU                   4:33.87    4:35.71 q      
     r:+0.78  29.38     1:02.96 (33.58)     1:38.09 (35.13)     2:12.81 (34.72)
        2:52.44 (39.63)     3:33.09 (40.65)     4:05.26 (32.17)     4:35.71 (30.45)
 14 Holmes, Cecilia           FR Illinois State       4:39.29    4:35.74 q      
     r:+0.82  30.43     1:04.24 (33.81)     1:40.95 (36.71)     2:17.38 (36.43)
        2:55.57 (38.19)     3:33.96 (38.39)     4:05.80 (31.84)     4:35.74 (29.94)
 15 Tano, Rachel              JR Clarion              4:47.45    4:37.92 q      
     r:+0.85  29.49     1:03.83 (34.34)     1:40.56 (36.73)     2:17.19 (36.63)
        2:54.49 (37.30)     3:32.96 (38.47)     4:05.93 (32.97)     4:37.92 (31.99)
 16 Podlaski, Mary            SR Xavier               4:47.22    4:38.82 q      
     r:+0.89  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)     1:40.99 (37.24)     2:17.21 (36.22)
        2:56.58 (39.37)     3:36.29 (39.71)     4:08.55 (32.26)     4:38.82 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara              4:42.34    4:38.91 q      
     r:+0.74  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)     1:38.86 (35.50)     2:14.20 (35.34)
        2:54.01 (39.81)     3:34.86 (40.85)     4:06.76 (31.90)     4:38.91 (32.15)
 18 Kondrotas, Hannah T       SR Duquesne                  NT    4:39.61 q      
     r:+0.74  29.90     1:03.37 (33.47)     1:39.39 (36.02)     2:14.54 (35.15)
        2:54.82 (40.28)     3:35.55 (40.73)     4:08.20 (32.65)     4:39.61 (31.41)
 19 Ruh, Jamie E              FR Duquesne             4:42.35    4:40.15 q      
     r:+0.77  30.18     1:05.27 (35.09)     1:41.05 (35.78)     2:17.34 (36.29)
        2:56.40 (39.06)     3:36.23 (39.83)     4:08.65 (32.42)     4:40.15 (31.50)
 20 Games, Annika N           SR OU                   4:47.39    4:40.16 q      
     r:+0.76  29.78     1:03.79 (34.01)     1:38.92 (35.13)     2:13.45 (34.53)
        2:55.20 (41.75)     3:37.40 (42.20)     4:09.32 (31.92)     4:40.16 (30.84)
 21 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB                   4:38.42    4:40.56 q      
     r:+0.83  29.68     1:04.58 (34.90)     1:40.75 (36.17)     2:16.48 (35.73)
        2:56.95 (40.47)     3:37.55 (40.60)     4:10.12 (32.57)     4:40.56 (30.44)
 22 Williams, Laurin M        SO OU                   4:40.08    4:41.75 q      
     r:+0.83  30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)     1:42.67 (38.22)     2:19.69 (37.02)
        2:58.81 (39.12)     3:38.74 (39.93)     4:10.79 (32.05)     4:41.75 (30.96)
 23 Antilla, Josette P        FR ARMY                 4:57.21    4:41.80 q      
     r:+0.74  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)     1:41.73 (36.78)     2:17.42 (35.69)
        2:57.17 (39.75)     3:38.10 (40.93)     4:10.36 (32.26)     4:41.80 (31.44)
 24 Olson, Jillian            SR Illinois State       4:45.27    4:41.87 q      
     r:12.69  29.33     1:03.17 (33.84)     1:38.77 (35.60)     2:14.86 (36.09)
        2:55.16 (40.30)     3:36.88 (41.72)     4:09.84 (32.96)     4:41.87 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Kirsten E          JR Toledo               4:38.07    4:42.56        
     r:+0.81  29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:41.26 (37.31)     2:17.58 (36.32)
        2:57.90 (40.32)     3:38.56 (40.66)     4:11.31 (32.75)     4:42.56 (31.25)
 26 Barlow, Madeline M        JR Bloomsburg           4:41.19    4:42.58        
     r:+0.78  28.55     1:01.73 (33.18)     1:36.91 (35.18)     2:12.79 (35.88)
        2:53.99 (41.20)     3:36.21 (42.22)     4:10.14 (33.93)     4:42.58 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR ARMY                      NT    4:42.80        
     r:+0.67  29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)     1:39.49 (35.92)     2:16.04 (36.55)
        2:56.11 (40.07)     3:36.45 (40.34)     4:09.90 (33.45)     4:42.80 (32.90)
 28 Piechocinski, Sarah       SR Illinois State       4:51.18    4:43.93        
     r:+0.88  29.68     1:04.86 (35.18)     1:41.13 (36.27)     2:16.97 (35.84)
        2:56.16 (39.19)     3:36.50 (40.34)     4:10.34 (33.84)     4:43.93 (33.59)
 29 Bowling, Meghan E         SR Akron                4:47.78    4:44.83        
     r:+0.92  31.32     1:06.79 (35.47)     1:42.97 (36.18)     2:18.48 (35.51)
        2:59.12 (40.64)     3:40.62 (41.50)     4:13.42 (32.80)     4:44.83 (31.41)
 30 Auckley, Melissa A        FR Toledo               4:45.58    4:44.86        
     r:+0.82  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)     1:44.09 (38.75)     2:21.49 (37.40)
        3:00.59 (39.10)     3:39.94 (39.35)     4:13.33 (33.39)     4:44.86 (31.53)
 31 Witham, Kristen E         SR OU                   4:43.57    4:45.07        
     r:+0.77  30.17     1:04.39 (34.22)     1:41.86 (37.47)     2:18.76 (36.90)
        2:59.14 (40.38)     3:40.11 (40.97)     4:13.19 (33.08)     4:45.07 (31.88)
 32 Soracco, Stephanie N      SO Indiana PA           4:47.21    4:46.19        
     r:+0.74  30.44     1:05.22 (34.78)     1:42.85 (37.63)     2:19.55 (36.70)
        3:00.54 (40.99)     3:41.51 (40.97)     4:14.69 (33.18)     4:46.19 (31.50)
 33 Siggins, Amber            SR Illinois State       4:46.18    4:46.66        
     r:+0.65  29.67     1:03.55 (33.88)     1:40.04 (36.49)     2:15.56 (35.52)
        2:56.93 (41.37)     3:39.56 (42.63)     4:14.33 (34.77)     4:46.66 (32.33)
 34 Mihail, Renee M           FR ARMY                      NT    4:47.30        
     r:+0.77  29.49     1:03.71 (34.22)     1:41.14 (37.43)     2:18.57 (37.43)
        2:59.14 (40.57)     3:40.81 (41.67)     4:14.41 (33.60)     4:47.30 (32.89)
 35 Dougherty, Whitney A      SO St. Bonaventure      4:50.32    4:48.24        
     r:+0.77  30.72     1:05.69 (34.97)     1:42.09 (36.40)     2:18.57 (36.48)
        2:59.35 (40.78)     3:40.82 (41.47)     4:14.63 (33.81)     4:48.24 (33.61)
 36 Benevento, Laura J        SR Toledo               4:44.41    4:48.26        
     r:+0.78  29.59     1:03.34 (33.75)     1:40.51 (37.17)     2:17.70 (37.19)
        2:59.89 (42.19)     3:42.57 (42.68)     4:15.79 (33.22)     4:48.26 (32.47)
 37 Martin, Jenny             SO Xavier               4:48.95    4:48.73        
     r:+0.82  31.30     1:06.84 (35.54)     1:42.82 (35.98)     2:19.09 (36.27)
        3:01.41 (42.32)     3:45.29 (43.88)     4:17.45 (32.16)     4:48.73 (31.28)
 38 Reall, Amanda K           SR UB                   4:43.20    4:49.19        
     r:+0.84  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)     1:43.70 (37.90)     2:20.48 (36.78)
        3:02.24 (41.76)     3:44.61 (42.37)     4:17.57 (32.96)     4:49.19 (31.62)
 39 Breymier, Jessica L       JR Akron                4:48.39    4:49.39        
     r:+0.81  30.50     1:06.28 (35.78)     1:44.83 (38.55)     2:22.73 (37.90)
        3:02.61 (39.88)     3:43.68 (41.07)     4:16.73 (33.05)     4:49.39 (32.66)
 40 Stiles, Emily M           SR Bloomsburg           4:58.48    4:50.53        
     r:+0.81  30.29     1:04.67 (34.38)     1:42.11 (37.44)     2:19.59 (37.48)
        3:02.10 (42.51)     3:44.57 (42.47)     4:17.95 (33.38)     4:50.53 (32.58)
 41 Rudkin, Caroline G        FR Indiana PA           5:02.63    4:51.55        
     r:+0.89  30.29     1:05.59 (35.30)     1:42.03 (36.44)     2:18.16 (36.13)
        3:02.18 (44.02)     3:46.34 (44.16)     4:19.76 (33.42)     4:51.55 (31.79)
 42 Hunt, Keely               FR Illinois State       4:57.17    4:52.11        
     r:+0.88  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)     1:46.69 (37.89)     2:23.79 (37.10)
        3:05.44 (41.65)     3:46.42 (40.98)     4:19.87 (33.45)     4:52.11 (32.24)
 43 Helland, Anna             SO Xavier               5:00.86    5:00.78        
     r:+0.79  30.88     1:07.33 (36.45)     1:43.89 (36.56)     2:20.45 (36.56)
        3:05.43 (44.98)     3:51.82 (46.39)     4:26.43 (34.61)     5:00.78 (34.35)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Michae  SR Xavier               4:05.69    3:59.70         32  
     r:+0.75  24.43       52.86 (28.43)     1:23.43 (30.57)     1:54.09 (30.66)
        2:27.84 (33.75)     3:02.85 (35.01)     3:31.26 (28.41)     3:59.70 (28.44)
  2 Thompson, Chad      SO Xavier               4:05.85    4:02.32         28  
     r:+0.79  24.89       53.55 (28.66)     1:23.74 (30.19)     1:53.87 (30.13)
        2:28.02 (34.15)     3:04.33 (36.31)     3:33.52 (29.19)     4:02.32 (28.80)
  3 Robichaud, James    FR Clarion              4:05.96    4:05.46         27  
     r:+0.69  25.02       53.17 (28.15)     1:24.16 (30.99)     1:55.42 (31.26)
        2:31.75 (36.33)     3:08.15 (36.40)     3:37.44 (29.29)     4:05.46 (28.02)
  4 Ness, Jared         JR Xavier               4:09.78    4:08.24         26  
     r:+0.76  25.69       55.86 (30.17)     1:28.59 (32.73)     1:59.71 (31.12)
        2:35.29 (35.58)     3:11.06 (35.77)     3:40.47 (29.41)     4:08.24 (27.77)
  5 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY                 4:06.60    4:08.45         25  
     r:+0.72  25.57       55.41 (29.84)     1:27.08 (31.67)     1:58.43 (31.35)
        2:33.92 (35.49)     3:10.25 (36.33)     3:39.64 (29.39)     4:08.45 (28.81)
  6 Hopkins, Brandon M  FR Indiana PA           4:12.05    4:11.08         24  
     r:+0.68  25.97       56.18 (30.21)     1:29.18 (33.00)     2:02.13 (32.95)
        2:36.83 (34.70)     3:12.58 (35.75)     3:42.92 (30.34)     4:11.08 (28.16)
  7 Whitten, Taylor J   SR ARMY                 4:12.36    4:12.22         23  
     r:+0.69  25.51       54.38 (28.87)     1:28.46 (34.08)     2:01.93 (33.47)
        2:38.38 (36.45)     3:15.15 (36.77)     3:44.41 (29.26)     4:12.22 (27.81)
  8 Liu, Yi             SR St. Bonaventure      4:11.11    4:13.62         22  
     r:+0.79  26.72       57.43 (30.71)     1:31.20 (33.77)     2:04.39 (33.19)
        2:40.49 (36.10)     3:16.39 (35.90)     3:45.52 (29.13)     4:13.62 (28.10)
B - Final
  9 Culver, Eric R      SO UB                   4:14.06    4:07.20         20  
     r:+0.77  25.31       54.54 (29.23)     1:26.20 (31.66)     1:56.64 (30.44)
        2:33.80 (37.16)     3:10.99 (37.19)     3:39.82 (28.83)     4:07.20 (27.38)
 10 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY                 4:14.18    4:08.38         17  
     r:+0.68  25.78       54.51 (28.73)     1:27.61 (33.10)     1:59.38 (31.77)
        2:35.12 (35.74)     3:10.37 (35.25)     3:40.04 (29.67)     4:08.38 (28.34)
 11 Nord, John L        FR UB                   4:15.01    4:14.76         16  
     r:+0.73  26.83       58.30 (31.47)     1:32.42 (34.12)     2:05.36 (32.94)
        2:40.07 (34.71)     3:15.10 (35.03)     3:45.59 (30.49)     4:14.76 (29.17)
 12 Melchiorre, Stephe  SO St. Bonaventure      4:20.26    4:19.16         15  
     r:+0.68  27.22       57.93 (30.71)     1:30.52 (32.59)     2:02.26 (31.74)
        2:40.63 (38.37)     3:19.58 (38.95)     3:49.66 (30.08)     4:19.16 (29.50)
 13 Siuda, Alex         SO Niagara              4:19.87    4:21.31         14  
     r:+0.75  26.95       59.14 (32.19)     1:32.27 (33.13)     2:05.75 (33.48)
        2:42.57 (36.82)     3:20.59 (38.02)     3:51.07 (30.48)     4:21.31 (30.24)
 14 Frey, Jeremy D      JR Bloomsburg           4:17.42    4:21.64         13  
     r:+0.70  25.94       55.33 (29.39)     1:27.92 (32.59)     2:01.25 (33.33)
        2:38.68 (37.43)     3:17.97 (39.29)     3:49.59 (31.62)     4:21.64 (32.05)
 15 Hartwell, Mike W    SO St. Bonaventure      4:23.58    4:23.63         12  
     r:+0.66  27.07       59.09 (32.02)     1:33.15 (34.06)     2:06.37 (33.22)
        2:44.49 (38.12)     3:22.92 (38.43)     3:54.27 (31.35)     4:23.63 (29.36)
 16 Ford, Kyle K        JR Indiana PA           4:24.35    4:23.78         11  
     r:+0.73  27.21       58.57 (31.36)     1:31.40 (32.83)     2:03.94 (32.54)
        2:42.30 (38.36)     3:21.51 (39.21)     3:53.23 (31.72)     4:23.78 (30.55)
C - Final
 17 Brown, Stewart S    FR Indiana PA           4:25.22    4:23.99          9  
     r:+9.66  26.89       58.34 (31.45)     1:32.97 (34.63)     2:07.79 (34.82)
        2:44.09 (36.30)     3:21.13 (37.04)     3:52.67 (31.54)     4:23.99 (31.32)
 18 Hall, Vincent S     SO Indiana PA           4:28.30    4:25.91          7  
     r:+0.72  26.93       58.54 (31.61)     1:32.87 (34.33)     2:07.81 (34.94)
        2:45.18 (37.37)     3:23.86 (38.68)     3:55.28 (31.42)     4:25.91 (30.63)
 19 Sharp, Steve        JR Xavier               4:31.85    4:28.93          6  
     r:+0.70  27.34       57.76 (30.42)     1:33.43 (35.67)     2:09.07 (35.64)
        2:47.59 (38.52)     3:26.60 (39.01)     3:57.94 (31.34)     4:28.93 (30.99)
 20 Earl, Nathan M      FR St. Bonaventure      4:30.48    4:31.04          5  
     r:15.35  26.73       58.57 (31.84)     1:31.79 (33.22)     2:05.46 (33.67)
        2:46.45 (40.99)     3:27.67 (41.22)     4:00.24 (32.57)     4:31.04 (30.80)
 21 Thatcher, Michael   FR SHIP                 4:41.09    4:35.21          4  
     r:+0.78  27.19     1:00.39 (33.20)     1:36.79 (36.40)     2:12.05 (35.26)
        2:51.09 (39.04)     3:29.42 (38.33)     4:03.66 (34.24)     4:35.21 (31.55)
 22 Jeronis, Taylor J   FR St. Bonaventure      4:38.00    4:37.96          3  
     r:+0.76  27.09       58.43 (31.34)     1:34.33 (35.90)     2:09.23 (34.90)
        2:51.98 (42.75)     3:35.17 (43.19)     4:06.84 (31.67)     4:37.96 (31.12)
 23 Prete, Tyler J      SR SHIP                 4:44.55    4:43.18          2  
     r:+0.76  28.31     1:02.11 (33.80)     1:40.92 (38.81)     2:19.71 (38.79)
        2:58.39 (38.68)     3:38.05 (39.66)     4:11.52 (33.47)     4:43.18 (31.66)
 24 Ash, Bradley        FR Niagara              4:50.13    4:49.94          1  
     r:+0.79  28.71     1:02.77 (34.06)     1:41.22 (38.45)     2:19.30 (38.08)
        3:00.38 (41.08)     3:42.45 (42.07)     4:17.14 (34.69)     4:49.94 (32.80)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       SR Xavier               4:07.86    4:05.69 q      
     r:+0.80  25.25       53.88 (28.63)     1:25.83 (31.95)     1:57.31 (31.48)
        2:32.23 (34.92)     3:08.35 (36.12)     3:38.52 (30.17)     4:05.69 (27.17)
  2 Thompson, Chad            SO Xavier               4:14.95    4:05.85 q      
     r:10.21  25.66       54.74 (29.08)     1:25.50 (30.76)     1:56.45 (30.95)
        2:32.51 (36.06)     3:09.83 (37.32)     3:38.67 (28.84)     4:05.85 (27.18)
  3 Robichaud, James          FR Clarion              4:17.22    4:05.96 q      
     r:+0.69  25.30       54.12 (28.82)     1:25.56 (31.44)     1:56.77 (31.21)
        2:33.12 (36.35)     3:09.45 (36.33)     3:38.26 (28.81)     4:05.96 (27.70)
  4 Lorton, Brendan J         SO ARMY                      NT    4:06.60 q      
     r:+0.73  26.26       55.59 (29.33)     1:27.00 (31.41)     1:58.09 (31.09)
        2:33.14 (35.05)     3:08.89 (35.75)     3:37.95 (29.06)     4:06.60 (28.65)
  5 Ness, Jared               JR Xavier               4:17.29    4:09.78 q      
     r:+0.74  26.12       56.60 (30.48)     1:28.98 (32.38)     2:00.92 (31.94)
        2:36.38 (35.46)     3:11.47 (35.09)     3:41.49 (30.02)     4:09.78 (28.29)
  6 Liu, Yi                   SR St. Bonaventure      4:20.50    4:11.11 q      
     r:+0.78  26.58       56.50 (29.92)     1:29.88 (33.38)     2:02.76 (32.88)
        2:38.48 (35.72)     3:13.41 (34.93)     3:42.51 (29.10)     4:11.11 (28.60)
  7 Hopkins, Brandon M        FR Indiana PA           4:17.38    4:12.05 q      
     r:+0.69  26.36       56.47 (30.11)     1:30.53 (34.06)     2:03.27 (32.74)
        2:38.16 (34.89)     3:14.29 (36.13)     3:43.60 (29.31)     4:12.05 (28.45)
  8 Whitten, Taylor J         SR ARMY                      NT    4:12.36 q      
     r:+7.88  25.62       54.39 (28.77)     1:27.79 (33.40)     2:01.11 (33.32)
        2:37.64 (36.53)     3:14.51 (36.87)     3:44.23 (29.72)     4:12.36 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culver, Eric R            SO UB                   4:09.30    4:14.06 q      
     r:+0.78  25.67       55.41 (29.74)     1:27.74 (32.33)     1:59.12 (31.38)
        2:37.50 (38.38)     3:16.35 (38.85)     3:45.80 (29.45)     4:14.06 (28.26)
 10 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    FR ARMY                      NT    4:14.18 q      
     r:+0.70  25.78       54.48 (28.70)     1:27.73 (33.25)     1:59.99 (32.26)
        2:36.98 (36.99)     3:13.98 (37.00)     3:44.52 (30.54)     4:14.18 (29.66)
 11 Nord, John L              FR UB                   4:19.25    4:15.01 q      
     r:+6.66  26.85       58.68 (31.83)     1:32.74 (34.06)     2:05.81 (33.07)
        2:41.15 (35.34)     3:16.33 (35.18)     3:46.20 (29.87)     4:15.01 (28.81)
 12 Frey, Jeremy D            JR Bloomsburg           4:17.58    4:17.42 q      
     r:+0.73  26.33       56.87 (30.54)     1:29.52 (32.65)     2:02.24 (32.72)
        2:39.34 (37.10)     3:17.43 (38.09)     3:47.70 (30.27)     4:17.42 (29.72)
 13 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara              4:37.81    4:19.87 q      
     r:+0.71  26.59       57.74 (31.15)     1:30.82 (33.08)     2:03.68 (32.86)
        2:41.24 (37.56)     3:19.53 (38.29)     3:49.59 (30.06)     4:19.87 (30.28)
 14 Melchiorre, Stephen V     SO St. Bonaventure      4:20.07    4:20.26 q      
     r:13.53  27.15       58.60 (31.45)     1:30.85 (32.25)     2:02.55 (31.70)
        2:40.22 (37.67)     3:18.87 (38.65)     3:50.08 (31.21)     4:20.26 (30.18)
 15 Hartwell, Mike W          SO St. Bonaventure      4:38.50    4:23.58 q      
     r:+0.71  27.32       58.53 (31.21)     1:32.99 (34.46)     2:06.90 (33.91)
        2:45.04 (38.14)     3:23.01 (37.97)     3:54.45 (31.44)     4:23.58 (29.13)
 16 Ford, Kyle K              JR Indiana PA           4:34.43    4:24.35 q      
     r:+0.81  27.21       58.92 (31.71)     1:31.70 (32.78)     2:04.60 (32.90)
        2:42.23 (37.63)     3:20.93 (38.70)     3:53.35 (32.42)     4:24.35 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Stewart S          FR Indiana PA           4:28.72    4:25.22 q      
     r:+0.76  27.21       58.67 (31.46)     1:34.16 (35.49)     2:09.11 (34.95)
        2:46.59 (37.48)     3:23.70 (37.11)     3:54.85 (31.15)     4:25.22 (30.37)
 18 Hall, Vincent S           SO Indiana PA           4:34.70    4:28.30 q      
     r:+0.75  26.90       58.26 (31.36)     1:32.83 (34.57)     2:08.50 (35.67)
        2:46.38 (37.88)     3:25.20 (38.82)     3:56.98 (31.78)     4:28.30 (31.32)
 19 Earl, Nathan M            FR St. Bonaventure      4:35.10    4:30.48 q      
     r:+0.73  27.32       59.92 (32.60)     1:33.43 (33.51)     2:07.44 (34.01)
        2:48.63 (41.19)     3:29.66 (41.03)     4:00.60 (30.94)     4:30.48 (29.88)
 20 Sharp, Steve              JR Xavier                    NT    4:31.85 q      
     r:+0.71  27.46       58.29 (30.83)     1:34.47 (36.18)     2:10.04 (35.57)
        2:48.69 (38.65)     3:27.87 (39.18)     4:00.17 (32.30)     4:31.85 (31.68)
 21 Jeronis, Taylor J         FR St. Bonaventure      4:35.09    4:38.00 q      
     r:+0.77  27.22       58.17 (30.95)     1:34.16 (35.99)     2:09.05 (34.89)
        2:51.42 (42.37)     3:34.35 (42.93)     4:06.18 (31.83)     4:38.00 (31.82)
 22 Thatcher, Michael T       FR SHIP                      NT    4:41.09 q      
     r:+0.81  28.43     1:02.12 (33.69)     1:38.36 (36.24)     2:13.99 (35.63)
        2:54.32 (40.33)     3:34.79 (40.47)     4:08.99 (34.20)     4:41.09 (32.10)
 23 Prete, Tyler J            SR SHIP                 4:45.68    4:44.55 q      
     r:+0.77  28.23     1:00.87 (32.64)     1:38.80 (37.93)     2:17.37 (38.57)
        2:57.49 (40.12)     3:38.23 (40.74)     4:11.86 (33.63)     4:44.55 (32.69)
 24 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara              4:45.09    4:50.13 q      
     r:+7.19  28.03     1:01.65 (33.62)     1:39.69 (38.04)     2:16.61 (36.92)
        2:58.92 (42.31)     3:41.96 (43.04)     4:16.86 (34.90)     4:50.13 (33.27)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Beth A      SO Toledo                 55.51      54.25 D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.67  25.34       54.25 (28.91)                                        
  2 Bagan, McKenzie K   JR Toledo                 56.27      54.98         28  
     r:+0.72  25.73       54.98 (29.25)                                        
  3 Tran, Alyssa J      JR ARMY                   56.10      55.32         27  
     r:+0.78  25.98       55.32 (29.34)                                        
  4 Brink, Paige D      SR ARMY                   56.71      56.16         26  
     r:+0.71  26.28       56.16 (29.88)                                        
  5 Lovberg, Line       FR Duquesne               56.90      56.30         25  
     r:+0.74  26.69       56.30 (29.61)                                        
  6 Hynson, Jackie K    SR Indiana PA             57.14      56.83         24  
     r:+0.70  26.83       56.83 (30.00)                                        
  7 Rendek, Sarah       JR Illinois State         57.19      57.08         23  
     r:+0.75  26.83       57.08 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lansing, Taylor M   SO UB                     57.26      57.59         22  
     r:+8.08  26.90       57.59 (30.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Steffl, Taylor J    FR UB                     57.70      55.11         20  
     r:+0.71  25.70       55.11 (29.41)                                        
 10 Murphy, Marissa L   SO UB                     57.79      55.77         17  
     r:+0.71  26.03       55.77 (29.74)                                        
 11 Cecere, Amanda S    SR OU                     57.77      57.51         16  
     r:+0.75  26.80       57.51 (30.71)                                        
 12 Nolte, Jeanette     JR Illinois State         57.54      57.57         15  
     r:+0.71  26.46       57.57 (31.11)                                        
 13 Shields, Courtney   JR Xavier                 58.02      57.98         14  
     r:+0.80  26.81       57.98 (31.17)                                        
 14 Smirnova, Ivanna    SO St. Bonaventure        58.63      58.12         13  
     r:+0.80  26.85       58.12 (31.27)                                        
 15 Cawley, Erin E      SR Duquesne               58.05      58.21         12  
     r:+0.76  26.62       58.21 (31.59)                                        
 16 Wallerstein, Julie  SO ARMY                   58.67      58.98         11  
     r:+0.77  27.59       58.98 (31.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gasior, Michelle    FR OU                     58.86      58.05          9  
     r:+0.85  27.33       58.05 (30.72)                                        
 18 Brooker, Kelsey M   JR Bloomsburg             58.68      58.35          7  
     r:+0.67  27.29       58.35 (31.06)                                        
 19 Adank, Dani N       JR UB                     58.86      58.38          5.5
     r:+0.76  27.71       58.38 (30.67)                                        
 19 VanDyke, Sam        JR Clarion                58.75      58.38          5.5
     r:+0.76  27.44       58.38 (30.94)                                        
 21 Ickes, Jessica R    SR Akron                  58.89      58.46          4  
     r:+0.83  27.21       58.46 (31.25)                                        
 22 Trail, Melissa L    FR UB                     58.90      59.03          2.5
     r:+0.70  27.63       59.03 (31.40)                                        
 22 McGee, Jessica      SR Illinois State         58.79      59.03          2.5
     r:+0.74  27.34       59.03 (31.69)                                        
 24 Misavage, Kala N    JR Indiana PA             58.85    1:00.13          1  
     r:+0.76  27.95     1:00.13 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Beth A            SO Toledo                 55.76      55.51 q      
     r:+0.69  26.17       55.51 (29.34)                                        
  2 Tran, Alyssa J            JR ARMY                   56.36      56.10 q      
     r:+0.80  26.01       56.10 (30.09)                                        
  3 Bagan, McKenzie K         JR Toledo                 56.70      56.27 q      
     r:+0.74  26.58       56.27 (29.69)                                        
  4 Brink, Paige D            SR ARMY                   59.48      56.71 q      
     r:+0.69  26.30       56.71 (30.41)                                        
  5 Lovberg, Line             FR Duquesne               58.26      56.90 q      
     r:+0.77  27.09       56.90 (29.81)                                        
  6 Hynson, Jackie K          SR Indiana PA             59.89      57.14 q      
     r:+0.70  27.13       57.14 (30.01)                                        
  7 Rendek, Sarah             JR Illinois State         59.54      57.19 q      
     r:+0.79  26.48       57.19 (30.71)                                        
  8 Lansing, Taylor M         SO UB                     59.79      57.26 q      
     r:+0.79  27.10       57.26 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nolte, Jeanette           JR Illinois State         57.65      57.54 q      
     r:+0.70  26.88       57.54 (30.66)                                        
 10 Steffl, Taylor J          FR UB                     57.29      57.70 q      
     r:+0.75  26.69       57.70 (31.01)                                        
 11 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                     58.01      57.77 q      
     r:+0.75  27.33       57.77 (30.44)                                        
 12 Murphy, Marissa L         SO UB                     56.47      57.79 q      
     r:+0.72  26.50       57.79 (31.29)                                        
 13 Shields, Courtney         JR Xavier               1:00.09      58.02 q      
     r:+0.81  27.41       58.02 (30.61)                                        
 14 Cawley, Erin E            SR Duquesne             1:00.40      58.05 q      
     r:+0.78  26.61       58.05 (31.44)                                        
 15 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure        58.36      58.63 q      
     r:+0.81  27.25       58.63 (31.38)                                        
 16 Wallerstein, Juliette N   SO ARMY                      NT      58.67 q      
     r:+0.78  26.86       58.67 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooker, Kelsey M         JR Bloomsburg           1:00.92      58.68 q      
     r:+0.72  27.38       58.68 (31.30)                                        
 18 VanDyke, Sam              JR Clarion              1:01.65      58.75 q      
     r:+0.75  27.68       58.75 (31.07)                                        
 19 McGee, Jessica            SR Illinois State       1:02.04      58.79 q      
     r:+0.72  27.23       58.79 (31.56)                                        
 20 Misavage, Kala N          JR Indiana PA           1:01.12      58.85 q      
     r:+0.73  27.25       58.85 (31.60)                                        
 21 Adank, Dani N             JR UB                     57.69      58.86 q      
     r:+0.78  27.42       58.86 (31.44)                                        
 21 Gasior, Michelle          FR OU                     58.62      58.86 q      
     r:+0.81  27.91       58.86 (30.95)                                        
 23 Ickes, Jessica R          SR Akron                1:00.34      58.89 q      
     r:+0.84  27.72       58.89 (31.17)                                        
 24 Trail, Melissa L          FR UB                   1:01.67      58.90 q      
     r:+5.89  27.64       58.90 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Paz, Alexandra            FR St. Bonaventure      1:00.54      59.00        
     r:+0.67  27.82       59.00 (31.18)                                        
 26 McAteer, Ashley L         JR Indiana PA           1:00.42      59.14        
     r:+0.70  26.64       59.14 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Geroni, Deidre M          JR OU                     59.23      59.18        
     r:+0.72  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 28 Slattery, Molly J         SO OU                     59.61      59.21        
     r:+0.78  27.64       59.21 (31.57)                                        
 29 Meyer, Caroline N         JR OU                     58.93      59.22        
     r:11.01  27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 30 Ragen, Rachael M          SO UB                   1:00.43      59.28        
     r:12.03  27.36       59.28 (31.92)                                        
 31 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure        58.48      59.36        
     r:+0.85  27.79       59.36 (31.57)                                        
 32 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure        59.60      59.41        
     r:+0.69  27.42       59.41 (31.99)                                        
 33 Boebinger, Megan          FR Illinois State       1:01.35      59.43        
     r:+0.81  28.39       59.43 (31.04)                                        
 34 Humphries, Allison        FR Indiana PA           1:01.55      59.60        
     r:+0.76  28.03       59.60 (31.57)                                        
 35 Slayton, Kelsey           FR Clarion              1:01.06      59.65        
     r:+0.79  27.46       59.65 (32.19)                                        
 36 Pojman, Lauren            SR Illinois State       1:01.13      59.67        
     r:+0.74  27.84       59.67 (31.83)                                        
 37 Redican, Melanie L        JR Bloomsburg           1:02.22      59.69        
     r:+0.66  27.81       59.69 (31.88)                                        
 38 Martin, Nicole S          SO Bloomsburg           1:00.97      59.86        
     r:+0.70  27.86       59.86 (32.00)                                        
 39 Hanson, Sarah R           SO SHIP                 1:00.00      59.98        
     r:+0.71  28.08       59.98 (31.90)                                        
 40 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY                 1:00.67    1:00.01        
     r:+0.74  28.06     1:00.01 (31.95)                                        
 41 Johns, Kelsie             FR Xavier               1:02.34    1:00.05        
     r:+0.79  27.89     1:00.05 (32.16)                                        
 42 Lehman, Katie S           JR Indiana PA           1:01.48    1:00.10        
     r:+0.71  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 43 Brownrigg, Julia M        JR SHIP                 1:02.84    1:00.13        
     r:10.94  27.82     1:00.13 (32.31)                                        
 44 Hornis, Hannah A          FR Toledo                 57.43    1:00.32        
     r:+7.83  28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)                                        
 45 Dombrosky, Brianna N      SO Duquesne             1:01.22    1:00.48        
     r:+0.80  27.85     1:00.48 (32.63)                                        
 46 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY                 1:01.45    1:00.64        
     r:+0.77  28.61     1:00.64 (32.03)                                        
 47 Poland, Emily E           FR Akron                  59.96    1:00.73        
     r:+0.82  28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)                                        
 47 Swies, Alex C             JR UB                   1:01.50    1:00.73        
     r:+0.76  28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)                                        
 49 Sprosty, Morgan R         SO OU                     59.97    1:00.78        
     r:+0.71  28.12     1:00.78 (32.66)                                        
 50 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara              1:02.41    1:00.83        
     r:+0.71  28.61     1:00.83 (32.22)                                        
 51 Nash, Lexi                FR Illinois State         59.92    1:00.84        
     r:+0.75  27.83     1:00.84 (33.01)                                        
 52 Brotherton, Lynn E        SO Xavier                 59.72    1:00.87        
     r:+0.71  28.11     1:00.87 (32.76)                                        
 53 Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY                 1:03.78    1:01.31        
     r:+0.77  27.83     1:01.31 (33.48)                                        
 54 Pearson, Meghan E         FR Akron                1:01.31    1:01.35        
     r:+0.82  28.83     1:01.35 (32.52)                                        
 55 Repke, Kristyn M          JR OU                   1:03.04    1:01.46        
     r:+0.77  28.07     1:01.46 (33.39)                                        
 56 Yohey, Jenna L            SO Bloomsburg           1:03.99    1:01.61        
     r:+0.68  28.40     1:01.61 (33.21)                                        
 57 Langlotz, Emily           FR Illinois State       1:03.41    1:01.99        
     r:+0.86  27.86     1:01.99 (34.13)                                        
 58 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara              1:03.88    1:02.28        
     r:+0.75  29.08     1:02.28 (33.20)                                        
 59 Pflaum, Liz A             SR SHIP                 1:00.12    1:02.60        
     r:+4.30  29.15     1:02.60 (33.45)                                        
 59 Claycomb, Morgan E        SR Duquesne                  NT    1:02.60        
     r:+7.82  29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)                                        
 61 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.43    1:02.93        
     r:+0.74  29.13     1:02.93 (33.80)                                        
 62 Yohe, Tara I              FR SHIP                 1:04.91    1:02.99        
     r:+0.83  29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)                                        
 63 Nelson, Katherine         FR Illinois State       1:01.79    1:03.16        
     r:+0.74  28.31     1:03.16 (34.85)                                        
 64 Cook, Melissa E           JR Bloomsburg           1:02.75    1:03.53        
     r:+0.64  28.63     1:03.53 (34.90)                                        
 65 Johnson, Kate H           SR SHIP                 1:06.54    1:03.67        
     r:+0.77  29.36     1:03.67 (34.31)                                        
 66 Hayles, Megan E           JR Duquesne             1:07.90    1:03.94        
     r:+0.76  29.67     1:03.94 (34.27)                                        
 67 Bradway, Alison S         FR Bloomsburg           1:03.13    1:03.95        
     r:+0.77  29.25     1:03.95 (34.70)                                        
 68 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara              1:12.13    1:06.30        
     r:+0.81  29.35     1:06.30 (36.95)                                        
 69 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara              1:08.56    1:06.59        
     r:+0.71  30.36     1:06.59 (36.23)                                        
 70 Michael, Chelsey L        FR SHIP                 1:11.01    1:07.71        
     r:+0.74  30.92     1:07.71 (36.79)                                        
 71 Jerman, Alli              JR Duquesne                  NT    1:08.64        
     r:+0.80  31.34     1:08.64 (37.30)                                        
 72 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara              1:09.65    1:10.22        
     r:+0.75  32.74     1:10.22 (37.48)                                        
 73 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara              1:15.12    1:11.96        
     r:+0.77  33.72     1:11.96 (38.24)                                        
 74 Sheets, Abby N            SR Bloomsburg           1:17.63    1:12.18        
     r:+0.88  32.26     1:12.18 (39.92)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY                   48.32      48.38         32  
     r:+0.70  22.81       48.38 (25.57)                                        
  2 Long, Steve M       SO Indiana PA             49.58      49.20         28  
     r:+0.67  22.93       49.20 (26.27)                                        
  3 Conchuratt, Samuel  JR Xavier                 50.66      49.82         27  
     r:+0.79  23.56       49.82 (26.26)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T  JR UB                     50.24      49.92         26  
     r:+0.68  23.14       49.92 (26.78)                                        
  5 Zorsch, Cory J      JR UB                     50.24      49.94         25  
     r:+0.70  23.16       49.94 (26.78)                                        
  6 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY                   50.48      50.19         24  
     r:+0.70  23.34       50.19 (26.85)                                        
  7 Dugan, Mike R       SO UB                     50.57      50.27         23  
     r:+0.78  23.75       50.27 (26.52)                                        
  8 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY                   50.42      50.56         22  
     r:+0.76  23.70       50.56 (26.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Danner, Ripley J    FR St. Bonaventure        50.96      50.87         20  
     r:+0.64  23.56       50.87 (27.31)                                        
 10 Trumbauer, Wesley   SO ARMY                   51.13      50.93         17  
     r:+6.03  23.95       50.93 (26.98)                                        
 11 Heine, Jared L      SR UB                     50.74      50.98         16  
     r:+0.70  23.61       50.98 (27.37)                                        
 12 Foky, Daniel L      JR ARMY                   51.53      51.23         15  
     r:+0.77  23.53       51.23 (27.70)                                        
 13 Destree, Nathan M   JR St. Bonaventure        51.69      51.29         14  
     r:+9.57  23.50       51.29 (27.79)                                        
 14 Morejon, Pablo      JR Xavier                 51.93      51.58         13  
     r:+0.68  23.73       51.58 (27.85)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    SO St. Bonaventure        51.34      51.70         12  
     r:+0.65  24.09       51.70 (27.61)                                        
 16 Sciscento, Bobby A  SO Indiana PA             51.79      52.33         11  
     r:+0.70  24.10       52.33 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maxwell, David      JR Xavier                 52.12      51.99          9  
     r:+0.70  24.13       51.99 (27.86)                                        
 18 Welch, Joe          JR Clarion                52.43      52.02          7  
     r:+0.76  24.11       52.02 (27.91)                                        
 19 Sawma, Brian        JR Niagara                52.39      52.08          6  
     r:+0.68  23.57       52.08 (28.51)                                        
 20 Graham, Landon      JR Xavier                 52.51      52.47          5  
     r:+0.74  24.57       52.47 (27.90)                                        
 21 Rochna, Matt J      FR St. Bonaventure        52.57      52.53          4  
     r:+0.76  24.55       52.53 (27.98)                                        
 22 Moss, Armando N     SO Xavier                 52.56      52.59          3  
     r:+0.77  24.15       52.59 (28.44)                                        
 23 Tipper, Royce       SO Clarion                52.44      52.76          2  
     r:+0.72  24.69       52.76 (28.07)                                        
 24 Steider, Dustin J   SO Indiana PA             52.54      52.85          1  
     r:+0.61  24.62       52.85 (28.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY                   49.94      48.32#qD1 B+ 
     r:+0.68  22.80       48.32 (25.52)                                        
  2 Long, Steve M             SO Indiana PA             50.27      49.58 q      
     r:+0.67  23.32       49.58 (26.26)                                        
  3 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB                     51.22      50.24 q      
     r:+0.66  23.10       50.24 (27.14)                                        
  3 Zorsch, Cory J            JR UB                     50.64      50.24 q      
     r:+0.68  23.14       50.24 (27.10)                                        
  5 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY                   57.11      50.42 q      
     r:+0.75  23.43       50.42 (26.99)                                        
  6 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY                   51.70      50.48 q      
     r:+0.71  23.75       50.48 (26.73)                                        
  7 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB                     50.35      50.57 q      
     r:+0.76  23.98       50.57 (26.59)                                        
  8 Conchuratt, Samuel T      JR Xavier                 51.20      50.66 q      
     r:+0.92  23.46       50.66 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heine, Jared L            SR UB                     50.62      50.74 q      
     r:+0.71  23.39       50.74 (27.35)                                        
 10 Danner, Ripley J          FR St. Bonaventure        51.79      50.96 q      
     r:+0.67  23.80       50.96 (27.16)                                        
 11 Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO ARMY                   51.84      51.13 q      
     r:+0.77  23.80       51.13 (27.33)                                        
 12 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure        52.04      51.34 q      
     r:+0.66  24.14       51.34 (27.20)                                        
 13 Foky, Daniel L            JR ARMY                      NT      51.53 q      
     r:+0.76  23.94       51.53 (27.59)                                        
 14 Destree, Nathan M         JR St. Bonaventure        52.11      51.69 q      
     r:+0.69  24.25       51.69 (27.44)                                        
 15 Sciscento, Bobby A        SO Indiana PA             54.46      51.79 q      
     r:+0.70  24.11       51.79 (27.68)                                        
 16 Morejon, Pablo            JR Xavier                 53.79      51.93 q      
     r:+0.70  24.13       51.93 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, David            JR Xavier                 54.25      52.12 q      
     r:+0.68  24.19       52.12 (27.93)                                        
 18 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara                53.58      52.39 q      
     r:+0.72  24.32       52.39 (28.07)                                        
 19 Welch, Joe                JR Clarion                52.57      52.43 q      
     r:+0.77  24.39       52.43 (28.04)                                        
 20 Tipper, Royce             SO Clarion                53.90      52.44 q      
     r:+0.79  24.44       52.44 (28.00)                                        
 21 Graham, Landon            JR Xavier                 53.97      52.51 q      
     r:+0.77  24.62       52.51 (27.89)                                        
 22 Steider, Dustin J         SO Indiana PA             54.86      52.54 q      
     r:+0.61  24.25       52.54 (28.29)                                        
 23 Moss, Armando N           SO Xavier                 52.86      52.56 q      
     r:+0.79  23.93       52.56 (28.63)                                        
 24 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure        53.54      52.57 q      
     r:+0.71  24.59       52.57 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Forrester, Eric R         FR UB                     54.47      52.73        
     r:+3.75  24.40       52.73 (28.33)                                        
 26 DiLemmo, Mark J           SO Bloomsburg             54.21      53.03        
     r:+0.70  25.08       53.03 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Berloth, Chris M          SR UB                     54.95      53.34        
     r:+0.70  24.80       53.34 (28.54)                                        
 28 Dunleavy, Casey           JR Clarion                56.97      53.60        
     r:+0.80  24.00       53.60 (29.60)                                        
 29 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure        54.99      53.63        
     r:+0.78  25.00       53.63 (28.63)                                        
 30 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY                   56.57      53.69        
     r:+0.77  24.95       53.69 (28.74)                                        
 31 Borgioni, Joey            SO SHIP                   53.85      53.80        
     r:+0.73  25.21       53.80 (28.59)                                        
 32 Ortlieb, Matt E           FR Bloomsburg             54.21      53.87        
     r:+0.72  25.14       53.87 (28.73)                                        
 33 Ellis, Jason M            FR Niagara                56.28      53.89        
     r:+0.72  25.17       53.89 (28.72)                                        
 34 Minford, Sean J           JR SHIP                   51.29      53.93        
     r:+0.78  24.89       53.93 (29.04)                                        
 35 Stefferud, Erik H         SR Bloomsburg             54.78      54.00        
     r:+0.66  24.99       54.00 (29.01)                                        
 36 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure        54.33      54.18        
     r:+0.77  24.57       54.18 (29.61)                                        
 37 Phillips, Riley T         FR SHIP                   57.42      54.25        
     r:+0.73  25.24       54.25 (29.01)                                        
 38 Harris, Trevor            FR Clarion                57.19      54.56        
     r:+0.71  25.02       54.56 (29.54)                                        
 39 Phiambolis, Robert J      SO SHIP                   53.12      54.95        
     r:+0.83  25.50       54.95 (29.45)                                        
 40 Keefe, Joe                SR SHIP                   54.85      55.04        
     r:+0.68  25.39       55.04 (29.65)                                        
 41 Merrick, Ricky J          FR Bloomsburg             57.11      55.48        
     r:+0.76  25.68       55.48 (29.80)                                        
 42 Keefe, Mike               JR SHIP                   57.43      55.61        
     r:+0.76  25.59       55.61 (30.02)                                        
 43 Matulevich, John A        FR Bloomsburg             56.81      56.18        
     r:+0.64  24.83       56.18 (31.35)                                        
 44 Lanoue, Eddie J           JR SHIP                      NT      58.46        
     r:+0.74  27.23       58.46 (31.23)                                        
 45 Robbins, Shawn H          JR SHIP                   56.15      59.43        
     r:+0.81  27.34       59.43 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harter, Carly L     JR Toledo               1:50.29    1:47.40#D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.70  24.53       51.34 (26.81)     1:19.18 (27.84)     1:47.40 (28.22)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J   JR UB                   1:52.84    1:51.76         28  
     r:+0.81  24.80       52.63 (27.83)     1:21.96 (29.33)     1:51.76 (29.80)
  3 Leichty, Claire E   SR Toledo               1:55.13    1:51.93         27  
     r:+0.76  26.75       55.16 (28.41)     1:24.30 (29.14)     1:51.93 (27.63)
  4 Schumacher, Daniel  JR Illinois State       1:53.46    1:52.99         26  
     r:+0.70  26.59       55.13 (28.54)     1:24.47 (29.34)     1:52.99 (28.52)
  5 Zimmer, Becca A     JR Akron                1:54.66    1:53.61         25  
     r:+0.84  26.96       55.60 (28.64)     1:24.70 (29.10)     1:53.61 (28.91)
  6 DeVincent, Julia L  JR Bloomsburg           1:53.48    1:53.72         24  
     r:11.02  26.07       54.63 (28.56)     1:24.24 (29.61)     1:53.72 (29.48)
  7 Finnerty, Meg J     SR Akron                1:55.03    1:54.83         23  
     r:+0.77  26.43       55.93 (29.50)     1:25.36 (29.43)     1:54.83 (29.47)
  8 Corcoran, Abby T    SR OU                   1:55.14    1:55.05         22  
     r:+0.72  26.79       56.19 (29.40)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:55.05 (29.16)
B - Final
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey    JR Niagara              1:55.46    1:53.17         20  
     r:+0.75  26.17       54.88 (28.71)     1:23.89 (29.01)     1:53.17 (29.28)
 10 Alland, Tori        JR Illinois State       1:55.34    1:54.16         17  
     r:+0.71  26.84       55.87 (29.03)     1:24.92 (29.05)     1:54.16 (29.24)
 11 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY                 1:55.30    1:54.36         16  
     r:15.30  26.97       55.73 (28.76)     1:25.27 (29.54)     1:54.36 (29.09)
 12 Brown, Julie        SO SHIP                 1:55.22    1:54.45         15  
     r:+0.70  26.47       55.55 (29.08)     1:25.46 (29.91)     1:54.45 (28.99)
 13 Miller, Emma E      JR UB                   1:55.73    1:55.64         14  
     r:+0.81  26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:25.72 (29.65)     1:55.64 (29.92)
 14 Burrows, Megan      SR Clarion              1:55.65    1:55.79         13  
     r:+0.90  26.95       56.47 (29.52)     1:26.12 (29.65)     1:55.79 (29.67)
 15 Hilferty, Bridget   JR Bloomsburg           1:55.73    1:56.22         12  
     r:+0.88  26.93       56.47 (29.54)     1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.22 (29.73)
 16 Raynor, Grace       SO Xavier               1:55.94    1:56.57         11  
     r:+0.83  26.77       56.14 (29.37)     1:26.53 (30.39)     1:56.57 (30.04)
C - Final
 17 Gasior, Michelle    FR OU                   1:56.18    1:53.88          9  
     r:+0.80  26.98       55.94 (28.96)     1:25.17 (29.23)     1:53.88 (28.71)
 18 VanWinkle, Jordan   FR Toledo               1:57.10    1:54.35          7  
     r:+0.72  26.52       55.41 (28.89)     1:24.88 (29.47)     1:54.35 (29.47)
 19 Bull, Rachel        FR St. Bonaventure      1:56.18    1:54.54          6  
     r:+0.84  27.18       57.10 (29.92)     1:25.84 (28.74)     1:54.54 (28.70)
 20 Barta, Kristen A    FR ARMY                 1:55.95    1:55.78          5  
     r:+0.74  27.04       56.08 (29.04)     1:25.24 (29.16)     1:55.78 (30.54)
 21 Morguelan, Brittan  FR Xavier               1:57.26    1:56.30          4  
     r:+0.75  27.10       56.48 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.80)     1:56.30 (30.02)
 22 Magee, Kristi E     SR Duquesne             1:56.79    1:56.35          3  
     r:+0.84  27.16       57.03 (29.87)     1:26.65 (29.62)     1:56.35 (29.70)
 23 Emerich, Becca L    JR Akron                1:56.49    1:56.88          2  
     r:+0.73  27.48       57.19 (29.71)     1:27.14 (29.95)     1:56.88 (29.74)
 24 Dietrich, Jeanette  SO St. Bonaventure      1:56.79    1:58.66          1  
     r:+0.84  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:27.76 (30.24)     1:58.66 (30.90)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Carly L           JR Toledo               1:50.49    1:50.29 q      
     r:+3.90  25.63       53.59 (27.96)     1:21.86 (28.27)     1:50.29 (28.43)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB                   1:49.97    1:52.84 q      
     r:+0.77  25.25       53.64 (28.39)     1:23.23 (29.59)     1:52.84 (29.61)
  3 Schumacher, Danielle      JR Illinois State       1:57.51    1:53.46 q      
     r:+0.72  26.84       55.53 (28.69)     1:24.55 (29.02)     1:53.46 (28.91)
  4 DeVincent, Julia L        JR Bloomsburg           1:57.81    1:53.48 q      
     r:+0.71  26.24       55.23 (28.99)     1:24.44 (29.21)     1:53.48 (29.04)
  5 Zimmer, Becca A           JR Akron                1:55.20    1:54.66 q      
     r:+0.82  26.93       55.77 (28.84)     1:25.34 (29.57)     1:54.66 (29.32)
  6 Finnerty, Meg J           SR Akron                1:54.51    1:55.03 q      
     r:+0.76  26.29       55.21 (28.92)     1:24.71 (29.50)     1:55.03 (30.32)
  7 Leichty, Claire E         SR Toledo               1:55.07    1:55.13 q      
     r:+0.74  27.70       56.90 (29.20)     1:26.86 (29.96)     1:55.13 (28.27)
  8 Corcoran, Abby T          SR OU                        NT    1:55.14 q      
     r:+0.74  26.81       55.43 (28.62)     1:25.37 (29.94)     1:55.14 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Julie              SO SHIP                 1:55.94    1:55.22 q      
     r:+0.71  26.84       55.82 (28.98)     1:25.78 (29.96)     1:55.22 (29.44)
 10 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY                 2:06.16    1:55.30 q      
     r:+0.77  27.48       56.28 (28.80)     1:25.42 (29.14)     1:55.30 (29.88)
 11 Alland, Tori              JR Illinois State       1:54.71    1:55.34 q      
     r:+0.72  26.88       55.90 (29.02)     1:25.50 (29.60)     1:55.34 (29.84)
 12 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara              1:57.63    1:55.46 q      
     r:12.36  26.86       56.40 (29.54)     1:26.24 (29.84)     1:55.46 (29.22)
 13 Burrows, Megan            SR Clarion              1:59.24    1:55.65 q      
     r:13.35  27.18       57.27 (30.09)     1:26.40 (29.13)     1:55.65 (29.25)
 14 Hilferty, Bridget A       JR Bloomsburg           1:56.94    1:55.73 q      
     r:+0.87  27.03       56.32 (29.29)     1:26.48 (30.16)     1:55.73 (29.25)
 14 Miller, Emma E            JR UB                   1:57.96    1:55.73 q      
     r:+0.79  27.10       56.28 (29.18)     1:26.08 (29.80)     1:55.73 (29.65)
 16 Raynor, Grace             SO Xavier               2:00.11    1:55.94 q      
     r:+0.79  27.17       56.20 (29.03)     1:25.84 (29.64)     1:55.94 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY                 1:57.49    1:55.95 q      
     r:+0.73  26.86       55.64 (28.78)     1:25.35 (29.71)     1:55.95 (30.60)
 18 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.29    1:56.18 q      
     r:+8.65  26.44       56.23 (29.79)     1:26.25 (30.02)     1:56.18 (29.93)
 18 Gasior, Michelle          FR OU                   1:55.58    1:56.18 q      
     r:+0.86  27.29       56.67 (29.38)     1:26.52 (29.85)     1:56.18 (29.66)
 20 Emerich, Becca L          JR Akron                1:55.60    1:56.49 q      
     r:+6.69  27.50       57.20 (29.70)     1:26.95 (29.75)     1:56.49 (29.54)
 21 Magee, Kristi E           SR Duquesne             1:58.19    1:56.79 q      
     r:+0.84  26.65       55.96 (29.31)     1:26.17 (30.21)     1:56.79 (30.62)
 21 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure      1:58.48    1:56.79 q      
     r:+0.84  27.27       57.10 (29.83)     1:26.94 (29.84)     1:56.79 (29.85)
 23 VanWinkle, Jordan N       FR Toledo               1:56.97    1:57.10 q      
     r:+0.72  27.11       56.53 (29.42)     1:26.70 (30.17)     1:57.10 (30.40)
 24 Morguelan, Brittany A     FR Xavier               1:59.69    1:57.26 q      
     r:+0.75  27.14       56.60 (29.46)     1:26.75 (30.15)     1:57.26 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nedley, Holly             SO Clarion              2:05.32    1:57.61        
     r:+0.70  26.66       56.72 (30.06)     1:27.53 (30.81)     1:57.61 (30.08)
 26 Molano, Chanele E         SR Indiana PA           2:04.15    1:57.84        
     r:+0.70  27.09       56.66 (29.57)     1:27.58 (30.92)     1:57.84 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCandless, Kristen       SR SHIP                 1:57.43    1:57.98        
     r:+0.74  27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.40)     1:57.98 (30.47)
 27 Morrell, Mallory J        JR UB                   1:58.25    1:57.98        
     r:+0.71  26.59       55.96 (29.37)     1:26.37 (30.41)     1:57.98 (31.61)
 29 Wilkes, Olivia            SO Xavier               2:01.97    1:58.23        
     r:+0.80  28.01       57.40 (29.39)     1:28.03 (30.63)     1:58.23 (30.20)
 30 Hart, Taylor J            FR Akron                1:59.41    1:58.34        
     r:+0.73  27.12       57.30 (30.18)     1:28.03 (30.73)     1:58.34 (30.31)
 31 Weisenbach, Kayla J       JR Bloomsburg           2:01.13    1:58.43        
     r:+0.71  27.48       57.13 (29.65)     1:27.61 (30.48)     1:58.43 (30.82)
 32 McNurlen, Anna M          FR Clarion              2:04.73    1:58.44        
     r:+0.69  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:27.97 (30.61)     1:58.44 (30.47)
 33 Evangelista, Becky K      FR UB                   1:56.12    1:58.85        
     r:+0.70  27.41       57.23 (29.82)     1:28.21 (30.98)     1:58.85 (30.64)
 34 Hunt, Keely               FR Illinois State       2:01.17    1:59.07        
     r:+2.65  27.87       57.61 (29.74)     1:28.33 (30.72)     1:59.07 (30.74)
 35 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara              2:01.61    1:59.14        
     r:+0.77  27.97       58.32 (30.35)     1:29.24 (30.92)     1:59.14 (29.90)
 36 Szoszorek, Lauren         FR Clarion              2:01.02    1:59.15        
     r:+0.80  27.48       57.77 (30.29)     1:28.79 (31.02)     1:59.15 (30.36)
 37 Alshouse, Lauren E        JR Indiana PA           2:01.76    1:59.27        
     r:+0.83  27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:27.90 (30.93)     1:59.27 (31.37)
 38 Martin, Kathryn K         SO ARMY                 2:03.86    1:59.39        
     r:+0.84  27.27       56.37 (29.10)     1:27.53 (31.16)     1:59.39 (31.86)
 39 Adank, Dani N             JR UB                   2:01.56    1:59.51        
     r:+0.80  28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.01 (30.73)     1:59.51 (30.50)
 40 Giordani, Michelle        FR Indiana PA           1:59.38    1:59.82        
     r:+0.72  27.09       57.14 (30.05)     1:28.35 (31.21)     1:59.82 (31.47)
 41 Windemuller, Randi        JR Xavier               1:59.41    1:59.88        
     r:+8.87  27.17       57.00 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.97)     1:59.88 (31.91)
 42 Guttman, Gabriella        FR Indiana PA           2:04.55    2:00.00        
     r:+0.83  27.94       58.04 (30.10)     1:29.40 (31.36)     2:00.00 (30.60)
 43 Janosky, Christina        SO Indiana PA           2:00.19    2:00.11        
     r:+0.83  28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:29.63 (30.97)     2:00.11 (30.48)
 44 Healy, Kelly              JR Illinois State       2:01.43    2:00.21        
     r:+0.75  26.99       57.10 (30.11)     1:28.79 (31.69)     2:00.21 (31.42)
 45 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         FR SHIP                 2:01.02    2:00.98        
     r:+0.80  27.77       58.54 (30.77)     1:29.88 (31.34)     2:00.98 (31.10)
 46 Reamer, Emily L           SO Akron                2:00.47    2:01.03        
     r:+0.76  27.86       58.45 (30.59)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:01.03 (31.40)
 47 Eidam, Maria D            FR Akron                     NT    2:01.14        
     r:+0.74  28.28       59.40 (31.12)     1:30.84 (31.44)     2:01.14 (30.30)
 48 Capozzi, Nicole E         SR SHIP                 2:01.31    2:01.16        
     r:+0.74  27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:29.31 (31.45)     2:01.16 (31.85)
 49 Davis, Carly A            FR Xavier               2:03.83    2:01.17        
     r:+0.76  27.47       56.83 (29.36)     1:28.29 (31.46)     2:01.17 (32.88)
 50 Ness, Tyler               FR Clarion              2:08.78    2:01.39        
     r:+0.85  27.13       57.14 (30.01)     1:28.59 (31.45)     2:01.39 (32.80)
 51 VanDyke, Sam              JR Clarion              2:06.46    2:01.43        
     r:+0.77  28.90       59.50 (30.60)     1:30.69 (31.19)     2:01.43 (30.74)
 52 Brotherton, Lynn E        SO Xavier               2:02.29    2:01.61        
     r:+0.73  28.13       58.58 (30.45)     1:30.31 (31.73)     2:01.61 (31.30)
 53 Cox, Courtney             SO Xavier               2:01.97    2:01.71        
     r:+9.74  28.18       58.70 (30.52)     1:30.26 (31.56)     2:01.71 (31.45)
 54 Bauer, Ashley R           JR Bloomsburg           2:02.09    2:02.00        
     r:15.21  27.82       58.55 (30.73)     1:30.58 (32.03)     2:02.00 (31.42)
 55 Steinert, Dana E          FR Indiana PA           2:01.28    2:02.17        
     r:+0.73  28.32       58.67 (30.35)     1:30.23 (31.56)     2:02.17 (31.94)
 56 Ryan, Alayna              JR SHIP                 2:02.35    2:02.51        
     r:+0.76  28.89     1:00.01 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.44)     2:02.51 (31.06)
 57 Grimm, Katelyn A          SO UB                   2:01.54    2:02.63        
     r:+0.84  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:30.25 (32.18)     2:02.63 (32.38)
 58 Stiles, Colleen M         SO SHIP                 2:04.95    2:02.73        
     r:+0.79  28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:31.33 (32.06)     2:02.73 (31.40)
 59 Hunsinger, Rachel M       JR Akron                2:02.13    2:02.95        
     r:+0.81  27.41       58.50 (31.09)     1:30.93 (32.43)     2:02.95 (32.02)
 60 Florida, Janelle          SO Clarion              2:07.20    2:03.14        
     r:+6.08  29.08     1:00.40 (31.32)     1:31.76 (31.36)     2:03.14 (31.38)
 61 Dzierzak, Ellen M         SO Toledo               2:04.18    2:03.36        
     r:+0.76  28.00       58.80 (30.80)     1:31.08 (32.28)     2:03.36 (32.28)
 62 Pascarella, Erica         JR St. Bonaventure      2:02.37    2:03.64        
     r:+0.83  27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:31.35 (32.60)     2:03.64 (32.29)
 63 Strong, Tracy             FR Clarion              2:08.66    2:03.90        
     r:+0.79  28.81       59.49 (30.68)     1:31.38 (31.89)     2:03.90 (32.52)
 63 Troyer, Kristen E         FR Toledo               2:07.08    2:03.90        
     r:+0.84  29.33     1:00.53 (31.20)     1:32.41 (31.88)     2:03.90 (31.49)
 65 Pfohl, Kaley A            SR Niagara              2:11.71    2:04.62        
     r:+0.78  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)     1:32.16 (32.13)     2:04.62 (32.46)
 66 Husk, Kelsy A             SR Bloomsburg           2:06.47    2:04.72        
     r:+0.76  28.45       59.52 (31.07)     1:32.04 (32.52)     2:04.72 (32.68)
 67 Young, Kathryn B          SR Bloomsburg           2:09.20    2:04.87        
     r:+0.74  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.59 (32.37)     2:04.87 (33.28)
 68 Donohue, Christina        FR Clarion              2:14.10    2:04.88        
     r:+0.69  27.74       59.10 (31.36)     1:32.15 (33.05)     2:04.88 (32.73)
 69 Chenet, Keeley            JR SHIP                 2:06.77    2:04.97        
     r:+0.81  28.91     1:00.59 (31.68)     1:33.11 (32.52)     2:04.97 (31.86)
 70 Chandler, Keri A          SR UB                   2:04.90    2:05.07        
     r:+0.86  29.46     1:00.85 (31.39)     1:32.99 (32.14)     2:05.07 (32.08)
 71 Snyder, Taylor A          FR UB                   2:05.82    2:05.56        
     r:+0.72  27.63       59.42 (31.79)     1:32.84 (33.42)     2:05.56 (32.72)
 72 Marcin, Megan M           JR Niagara              2:13.10    2:09.63        
     r:+0.76  30.38     1:02.78 (32.40)     1:36.18 (33.40)     2:09.63 (33.45)
 73 Williams, Megan           SR Clarion              2:13.70    2:10.32        
     r:+0.82  29.91     1:02.56 (32.65)     1:36.44 (33.88)     2:10.32 (33.88)
 74 Diltz, Kate               FR SHIP                 2:11.88    2:10.88        
     r:+0.67  29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)     1:36.58 (34.21)     2:10.88 (34.30)
 75 Brumback, Abbie           FR SHIP                 2:26.55    2:14.71        
     r:+0.89  30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)     1:39.35 (34.18)     2:14.71 (35.36)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Matt T       JR UB                   1:40.60    1:37.95#D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.73  22.63       47.48 (24.85)     1:12.63 (25.15)     1:37.95 (25.32)
  2 Viana, William S    FR ARMY                 1:39.96    1:39.25         28  
     r:+0.80  23.31       48.20 (24.89)     1:13.57 (25.37)     1:39.25 (25.68)
  3 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY                 1:41.59    1:41.24         27  
     r:+0.69  23.55       49.06 (25.51)     1:15.24 (26.18)     1:41.24 (26.00)
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY                 1:40.16    1:41.29         26  
     r:+0.77  23.74       48.96 (25.22)     1:15.25 (26.29)     1:41.29 (26.04)
  5 Sowell, Tyler W     FR ARMY                 1:41.57    1:41.34         25  
     r:+0.72  23.97       49.42 (25.45)     1:15.41 (25.99)     1:41.34 (25.93)
  6 Dirvin, Eric G      FR Xavier               1:41.96    1:41.50         24  
     r:+0.75  23.85       49.49 (25.64)     1:15.68 (26.19)     1:41.50 (25.82)
  7 Oswald, William     FR Xavier               1:41.78    1:42.72         23  
     r:+0.76  23.81       49.78 (25.97)     1:16.50 (26.72)     1:42.72 (26.22)
  8 Appleby, Ben        JR Clarion              1:42.09    1:43.21         22  
     r:+0.70  23.88       49.39 (25.51)     1:16.50 (27.11)     1:43.21 (26.71)
B - Final
  9 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY                 1:42.23    1:41.85         20  
     r:+0.78  23.84       49.79 (25.95)     1:15.39 (25.60)     1:41.85 (26.46)
 10 Borchik, Daniel J   SR ARMY                 1:42.15    1:43.01         17  
     r:+2.45  24.09       49.97 (25.88)     1:16.26 (26.29)     1:43.01 (26.75)
 11 Martin, Jimmy A     SO St. Bonaventure      1:42.14    1:43.15         16  
     r:+0.72  24.06       50.33 (26.27)     1:16.75 (26.42)     1:43.15 (26.40)
 12 McGeehan, Kiernan   FR Xavier               1:44.97    1:43.89         15  
     r:+0.84  24.12       50.05 (25.93)     1:16.81 (26.76)     1:43.89 (27.08)
 13 Kane, Matthew K     FR ARMY                 1:44.94    1:44.51         14  
     r:+0.76  24.73       51.16 (26.43)     1:17.70 (26.54)     1:44.51 (26.81)
 14 Gordon, David       JR Xavier               1:44.40    1:45.01         13  
     r:+0.74  23.73       50.06 (26.33)     1:17.24 (27.18)     1:45.01 (27.77)
 15 Smith, Walter P     SR Indiana PA           1:44.80    1:45.50         12  
     r:+0.67  24.41       50.62 (26.21)     1:17.21 (26.59)     1:45.50 (28.29)
 16 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY                 1:44.67    1:46.74         11  
     r:+0.79  23.82       50.44 (26.62)     1:18.03 (27.59)     1:46.74 (28.71)
C - Final
 17 Garman, Paul D      JR UB                   1:45.36    1:44.65          9  
     r:+0.72  24.47       51.14 (26.67)     1:17.75 (26.61)     1:44.65 (26.90)
 18 Termin, Anthony P   SR Indiana PA           1:45.61    1:44.85          7  
     r:+0.72  24.02       50.17 (26.15)     1:17.15 (26.98)     1:44.85 (27.70)
 19 Steele, Tommy A     SO UB                   1:46.22    1:45.23          6  
     r:+0.73  24.23       50.85 (26.62)     1:18.16 (27.31)     1:45.23 (27.07)
 20 Harvey, Scott       SO Clarion              1:45.79    1:45.42          5  
     r:+0.89  24.78       51.77 (26.99)     1:18.85 (27.08)     1:45.42 (26.57)
 21 Dansa, Michael J    SR St. Bonaventure      1:45.87    1:45.49          4  
     r:+0.72  24.72       51.42 (26.70)     1:18.59 (27.17)     1:45.49 (26.90)
 22 Schneider, Dan      JR Xavier               1:46.08    1:45.84          3  
     r:+0.72  24.70       51.42 (26.72)     1:18.72 (27.30)     1:45.84 (27.12)
 23 Bothell, Corban     FR Niagara              1:46.63    1:46.75          2  
     r:+0.65  24.74       52.07 (27.33)     1:19.66 (27.59)     1:46.75 (27.09)
 24 Donovan, David N    JR Indiana PA           1:46.59    1:48.39          1  
     r:+0.74  24.81       51.87 (27.06)     1:19.70 (27.83)     1:48.39 (28.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viana, William S          FR ARMY                 1:41.71    1:39.96 q      
     r:+0.83  23.65       49.00 (25.35)     1:14.53 (25.53)     1:39.96 (25.43)
  2 Ruckman, Daniel B         SO ARMY                 1:44.49    1:40.16 q      
     r:+0.78  23.94       49.25 (25.31)     1:14.66 (25.41)     1:40.16 (25.50)
  3 Hogan, Matt T             JR UB                   1:42.81    1:40.60 q      
     r:+0.73  23.20       49.10 (25.90)     1:14.95 (25.85)     1:40.60 (25.65)
  4 Sowell, Tyler W           FR ARMY                 1:45.62    1:41.57 q      
     r:+7.05  24.12       49.68 (25.56)     1:15.68 (26.00)     1:41.57 (25.89)
  5 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY                 1:44.46    1:41.59 q      
     r:+0.73  23.63       49.22 (25.59)     1:15.49 (26.27)     1:41.59 (26.10)
  6 Oswald, William           FR Xavier               1:46.64    1:41.78 q      
     r:+0.76  24.20       49.84 (25.64)     1:15.98 (26.14)     1:41.78 (25.80)
  7 Dirvin, Eric G            FR Xavier               1:42.85    1:41.96 q      
     r:+0.73  23.66       49.26 (25.60)     1:15.75 (26.49)     1:41.96 (26.21)
  8 Appleby, Ben              JR Clarion              1:45.23    1:42.09 q      
     r:+0.72  24.10       49.75 (25.65)     1:15.86 (26.11)     1:42.09 (26.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure      1:42.71    1:42.14 q      
     r:+0.72  24.02       49.61 (25.59)     1:15.52 (25.91)     1:42.14 (26.62)
 10 Borchik, Daniel J         SR ARMY                 1:45.17    1:42.15 q      
     r:+0.70  24.17       49.99 (25.82)     1:16.07 (26.08)     1:42.15 (26.08)
 11 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY                 1:45.41    1:42.23 q      
     r:+0.80  23.82       49.84 (26.02)     1:15.83 (25.99)     1:42.23 (26.40)
 12 Gordon, David             JR Xavier               1:46.93    1:44.40 q      
     r:+0.73  24.08       50.34 (26.26)     1:17.18 (26.84)     1:44.40 (27.22)
 13 Plapp, Byron J            SR ARMY                      NT    1:44.67 q      
     r:+0.77  24.15       50.65 (26.50)     1:17.50 (26.85)     1:44.67 (27.17)
 14 Smith, Walter P           SR Indiana PA           1:48.92    1:44.80 q      
     r:+0.71  24.25       50.62 (26.37)     1:17.50 (26.88)     1:44.80 (27.30)
 15 Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY                 1:49.25    1:44.94 q      
     r:+0.76  24.85       51.19 (26.34)     1:17.89 (26.70)     1:44.94 (27.05)
 16 McGeehan, Kiernan P       FR Xavier               1:47.49    1:44.97 q      
     r:+0.88  24.77       51.16 (26.39)     1:17.99 (26.83)     1:44.97 (26.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garman, Paul D            JR UB                   1:45.68    1:45.36 q      
     r:+0.71  23.77       50.10 (26.33)     1:17.08 (26.98)     1:45.36 (28.28)
 18 Termin, Anthony P         SR Indiana PA           1:47.91    1:45.61 q      
     r:+0.75  24.05       50.35 (26.30)     1:18.06 (27.71)     1:45.61 (27.55)
 19 Harvey, Scott             SO Clarion              1:52.96    1:45.79 q      
     r:+0.94  24.85       51.67 (26.82)     1:19.03 (27.36)     1:45.79 (26.76)
 20 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure      1:45.52    1:45.87 q      
     r:+0.74  24.57       50.91 (26.34)     1:17.99 (27.08)     1:45.87 (27.88)
 21 Schneider, Dan            JR Xavier               1:48.86    1:46.08 q      
     r:+0.70  24.45       51.37 (26.92)     1:18.83 (27.46)     1:46.08 (27.25)
 22 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB                   1:47.14    1:46.22 q      
     r:+0.74  24.30       51.05 (26.75)     1:18.53 (27.48)     1:46.22 (27.69)
 23 Donovan, David N          JR Indiana PA           1:53.77    1:46.59 q      
     r:+0.75  24.78       51.69 (26.91)     1:19.23 (27.54)     1:46.59 (27.36)
 24 Bothell, Corban           FR Niagara              1:53.51    1:46.63 q      
     r:+0.69  24.85       51.99 (27.14)     1:19.64 (27.65)     1:46.63 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blickle, John G           SO ARMY                 1:51.74    1:47.19        
     r:+0.77  24.17       50.95 (26.78)     1:18.90 (27.95)     1:47.19 (28.29)
 26 Erickson, David M         JR St. Bonaventure      1:47.71    1:47.34        
     r:+0.72  24.96       52.04 (27.08)     1:19.75 (27.71)     1:47.34 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huff, Alexander P         FR Xavier               1:47.57    1:47.49        
     r:+0.73  25.12       51.98 (26.86)     1:19.38 (27.40)     1:47.49 (28.11)
 28 McAllister, Colin P       FR UB                   1:50.43    1:47.65        
     r:+0.82  24.94       52.37 (27.43)     1:20.44 (28.07)     1:47.65 (27.21)
 29 Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY                 1:50.91    1:47.94        
     r:+0.79  25.08       52.51 (27.43)     1:21.26 (28.75)     1:47.94 (26.68)
 30 Liu, Yi                   SR St. Bonaventure      1:44.57    1:48.21        
     r:+0.77  24.61       51.39 (26.78)     1:18.89 (27.50)     1:48.21 (29.32)
 31 Eichenlaub, Jack G        JR Bloomsburg           1:52.19    1:48.73        
     r:+0.72  25.18       52.21 (27.03)     1:19.74 (27.53)     1:48.73 (28.99)
 32 Robertson, Tyler J        FR SHIP                 1:57.32    1:49.29        
     r:+0.77  24.52       52.00 (27.48)     1:20.89 (28.89)     1:49.29 (28.40)
 33 Smrekar, Ryan P           JR UB                   1:50.99    1:49.54        
     r:+0.71  24.62       52.23 (27.61)     1:21.42 (29.19)     1:49.54 (28.12)
 34 Squire, Nick F            SR Niagara              1:53.16    1:49.58        
     r:+0.74  25.36       52.86 (27.50)     1:21.27 (28.41)     1:49.58 (28.31)
 35 Sherbo, Brandon M         FR Bloomsburg           1:50.36    1:49.62        
     r:+3.08  25.37       53.05 (27.68)     1:21.69 (28.64)     1:49.62 (27.93)
 36 Donohue, Sean             SR Clarion              1:56.06    1:49.86        
     r:+0.73  25.05       52.53 (27.48)     1:20.65 (28.12)     1:49.86 (29.21)
 37 Hayes, Tom M              SR Bloomsburg           1:52.27    1:50.08        
     r:+0.75  24.99       52.44 (27.45)     1:21.21 (28.77)     1:50.08 (28.87)
 38 Farren, Brendan           FR Clarion              2:00.31    1:50.52        
     r:+0.79  24.70       52.20 (27.50)     1:21.20 (29.00)     1:50.52 (29.32)
 39 Westley, Ryan             SO SHIP                 1:50.48    1:50.70        
     r:+0.79  24.07       51.62 (27.55)     1:21.04 (29.42)     1:50.70 (29.66)
 40 Rice, Zach J              JR UB                   1:53.51    1:50.78        
     r:+0.79  25.09       53.15 (28.06)     1:22.31 (29.16)     1:50.78 (28.47)
 41 Malloy, Tom M             SO Bloomsburg           1:52.52    1:51.47        
     r:+0.75  25.25       52.95 (27.70)     1:22.07 (29.12)     1:51.47 (29.40)
 42 Varvaro, Adam J           SO Bloomsburg           1:55.96    1:51.64        
     r:+0.74  24.27       51.37 (27.10)     1:20.64 (29.27)     1:51.64 (31.00)
 43 Mikitka, Jeff P           FR SHIP                 1:51.45    1:51.66        
     r:+0.73  25.94       54.11 (28.17)     1:22.97 (28.86)     1:51.66 (28.69)
 44 Small, Brady              SO Niagara              1:55.52    1:52.03        
     r:+0.82  25.22       53.04 (27.82)     1:22.23 (29.19)     1:52.03 (29.80)
 45 Bankert, Chris            SO SHIP                 1:48.81    1:52.16        
     r:+0.77  25.65       53.77 (28.12)     1:22.95 (29.18)     1:52.16 (29.21)
 46 Kotinsly, Joe E           FR Bloomsburg           1:52.25    1:52.54        
     r:+0.74  25.60       53.70 (28.10)     1:22.92 (29.22)     1:52.54 (29.62)
 47 Mudlo, Logan M            SO Indiana PA           1:56.15    1:52.76        
     r:+0.73  25.31       53.28 (27.97)     1:22.68 (29.40)     1:52.76 (30.08)
 48 Rusciolelli, Dean M       FR SHIP                      NT    1:53.01        
     r:+0.78  25.63       53.96 (28.33)     1:23.75 (29.79)     1:53.01 (29.26)
 49 McLaughlin, Tyler         FR SHIP                      NT    1:53.72        
     r:+0.74  26.24       54.99 (28.75)     1:24.78 (29.79)     1:53.72 (28.94)
 50 Nieves, Francisco J       SR St. Bonaventure      1:50.20    1:54.08        
     r:+0.70  25.07       52.63 (27.56)     1:22.82 (30.19)     1:54.08 (31.26)
 51 Merrick, Ricky J          FR Bloomsburg           1:56.41    1:54.34        
     r:+0.74  25.67       54.09 (28.42)     1:24.14 (30.05)     1:54.34 (30.20)
 52 Ortlieb, Matt E           FR Bloomsburg           1:52.20    1:54.48        
     r:+0.70  25.79       53.72 (27.93)     1:23.22 (29.50)     1:54.48 (31.26)
 53 Lanoue, Eddie J           JR SHIP                 1:51.21    1:54.54        
     r:+0.72  25.39       54.29 (28.90)     1:24.61 (30.32)     1:54.54 (29.93)
 54 Kostelnik, Christopher    FR Clarion              2:02.85    1:56.24        
     r:+0.87  26.94       56.66 (29.72)     1:26.55 (29.89)     1:56.24 (29.69)
 55 Zalkind, Jake S           FR SHIP                      NT    1:58.84        
     r:+0.80  25.90       55.48 (29.58)     1:26.99 (31.51)     1:58.84 (31.85)
 56 Koederitz, Allen          FR SHIP                 1:59.00    1:59.58        
     r:+0.68  26.49       56.23 (29.74)     1:28.26 (32.03)     1:59.58 (31.32)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindsay, Laura A    SR Toledo               1:00.27    1:00.81 D1 B    32  
     r:+0.68  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)                                        
  2 Marecki, Brynn R    SR UB                   1:04.67    1:02.89 D1 B+   28  
     r:+0.83  29.75     1:02.89 (33.14)                                        
  3 Winfield, LesLee K  JR Toledo               1:04.75    1:04.40         27  
     r:+0.75  30.46     1:04.40 (33.94)                                        
  4 Bagan, Tori G       FR OU                   1:04.11    1:04.95         26  
     r:+0.76  29.78     1:04.95 (35.17)                                        
  5 Gibbon, Meredith L  SO Toledo               1:06.09    1:05.95         25  
     r:+0.72  31.02     1:05.95 (34.93)                                        
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie  SO St. Bonaventure      1:06.19    1:06.23         24  
     r:+0.80  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)                                        
  7 Chomicz, Petra      SR OU                   1:06.13    1:06.82         23  
     r:+0.78  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)                                        
  8 Colby, Kendra L     SO Akron                1:06.27    1:07.59         22  
     r:+0.78  31.40     1:07.59 (36.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 McNeil, Brittany A  SR Bloomsburg           1:06.54    1:06.27         20  
     r:+0.70  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)                                        
 10 Tano, Rachel        JR Clarion              1:06.80    1:06.59         16.5
     r:+0.85  31.37     1:06.59 (35.22)                                        
 10 Woolbright, Arica   JR Illinois State       1:06.78    1:06.59         16.5
     r:+0.79  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)                                        
 12 Day, Madison E      FR Xavier               1:06.48    1:06.70         15  
     r:+0.79  30.64     1:06.70 (36.06)                                        
 13 Lawson, Amanda N    FR Akron                1:06.61    1:06.79         14  
     r:+0.79  31.31     1:06.79 (35.48)                                        
 14 Livingston, April   SO Illinois State       1:06.56    1:07.06         13  
     r:+0.77  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)                                        
 15 Wiemers, Kayla E    SO Toledo               1:06.83    1:07.13         12  
     r:+0.86  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)                                        
 16 Clark, Emily J      SO Indiana PA           1:07.01    1:08.47         11  
     r:+9.35  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davis, Megan A      FR OU                   1:07.81    1:05.62          9  
     r:+0.79  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)                                        
 18 Auckley, Melissa A  FR Toledo               1:08.24    1:06.62          7  
     r:+0.80  31.47     1:06.62 (35.15)                                        
 19 Barbour, Kelsey T   SO UB                   1:07.66    1:07.21          6  
     r:+0.81  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)                                        
 20 Hocson, Hillary M   JR Duquesne             1:07.95    1:07.56          4.5
     r:+0.73  31.20     1:07.56 (36.36)                                        
 20 Buechele, Morgan    JR Illinois State       1:07.40    1:07.56          4.5
     r:+0.89  31.84     1:07.56 (35.72)                                        
 22 Sewell, Madison     JR Clarion              1:08.01    1:07.64          3  
     r:+0.72  31.82     1:07.64 (35.82)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Spencer  FR UB                   1:08.05    1:08.08          2  
     r:+0.82  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 24 Szymkowiak, Rachel  JR Akron                1:08.18    1:09.58          1  
     r:+0.74  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay, Laura A          SR Toledo               1:01.91    1:00.27#qD1 B  
     r:+0.66  28.51     1:00.27 (31.76)                                        
  2 Bagan, Tori G             FR OU                   1:03.83    1:04.11 q      
     r:+0.78  29.67     1:04.11 (34.44)                                        
  3 Marecki, Brynn R          SR UB                   1:04.86    1:04.67 q      
     r:+0.81  30.59     1:04.67 (34.08)                                        
  4 Winfield, LesLee K        JR Toledo               1:06.90    1:04.75 q      
     r:+0.74  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)                                        
  5 Gibbon, Meredith L        SO Toledo               1:08.41    1:06.09 q      
     r:+0.73  31.22     1:06.09 (34.87)                                        
  6 Chomicz, Petra            SR OU                   1:07.27    1:06.13 q      
     r:+0.80  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)                                        
  7 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure      1:08.00    1:06.19 q      
     r:+0.75  31.34     1:06.19 (34.85)                                        
  8 Colby, Kendra L           SO Akron                1:06.02    1:06.27 q      
     r:+0.77  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Day, Madison E            FR Xavier               1:07.90    1:06.48 q      
     r:+0.80  30.93     1:06.48 (35.55)                                        
 10 McNeil, Brittany A        SR Bloomsburg           1:07.20    1:06.54 q      
     r:+0.69  31.21     1:06.54 (35.33)                                        
 11 Livingston, April         SO Illinois State       1:06.41    1:06.56 q      
     r:+9.04  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)                                        
 12 Lawson, Amanda N          FR Akron                1:07.53    1:06.61 q      
     r:+0.81  31.37     1:06.61 (35.24)                                        
 13 Woolbright, Arica         JR Illinois State       1:08.78    1:06.78 q      
     r:+0.82  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)                                        
 14 Tano, Rachel              JR Clarion              1:09.09    1:06.80 q      
     r:+0.88  31.14     1:06.80 (35.66)                                        
 15 Wiemers, Kayla E          SO Toledo               1:08.33    1:06.83 q      
     r:+0.84  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)                                        
 16 Clark, Emily J            SO Indiana PA           1:11.71    1:07.01 q      
     r:+0.74  32.59     1:07.01 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buechele, Morgan          JR Illinois State       1:08.40    1:07.40 q      
     r:+0.85  31.45     1:07.40 (35.95)                                        
 18 Barbour, Kelsey T         SO UB                   1:09.73    1:07.66 q      
     r:+0.82  32.00     1:07.66 (35.66)                                        
 19 Davis, Megan A            FR OU                   1:08.19    1:07.81 q      
     r:+0.79  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)                                        
 20 Hocson, Hillary M         JR Duquesne             1:07.65    1:07.95 q      
     r:+0.71  31.51     1:07.95 (36.44)                                        
 21 Sewell, Madison           JR Clarion              1:09.03    1:08.01 q      
     r:+0.69  31.78     1:08.01 (36.23)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Spencer L      FR UB                   1:07.54    1:08.05 q      
     r:+0.84  32.04     1:08.05 (36.01)                                        
 23 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      JR Akron                1:07.23    1:08.18 q      
     r:+0.75  31.84     1:08.18 (36.34)                                        
 24 Auckley, Melissa A        FR Toledo               1:07.96    1:08.24 q      
     r:+0.79  32.19     1:08.24 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Funk, Lauren E            JR OU                        NT    1:08.40        
     r:+0.73  32.62     1:08.40 (35.78)                                        
 26 McGarry, Jess A           SO Bloomsburg           1:12.88    1:08.46        
     r:+0.88  32.03     1:08.46 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Meagan E           FR Akron                1:08.89    1:08.51        
     r:+0.90  32.27     1:08.51 (36.24)                                        
 28 McGee, Jessica            SR Illinois State       1:08.43    1:08.56        
     r:+0.76  32.44     1:08.56 (36.12)                                        
 29 Swies, Alex C             JR UB                   1:09.39    1:08.66        
     r:16.86  32.02     1:08.66 (36.64)                                        
 30 Luzik, Ali P              SO Bloomsburg           1:11.98    1:08.69        
     r:+9.20  31.74     1:08.69 (36.95)                                        
 31 Ballard, Rachael S        SR SHIP                 1:07.57    1:08.85        
     r:+0.79  32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)                                        
 32 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara              1:10.56    1:09.03        
     r:+0.75  31.90     1:09.03 (37.13)                                        
 33 Zajko, Caitie             JR Duquesne             1:10.66    1:09.13        
     r:+0.77  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)                                        
 34 Hyde, Natalie             SO Xavier               1:10.53    1:09.14        
     r:+0.82  32.85     1:09.14 (36.29)                                        
 35 Brooks, Katey L           JR OU                   1:09.50    1:09.36        
     r:+0.74  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)                                        
 36 Duggan, Kelly E           SR Bloomsburg           1:12.38    1:09.42        
     r:+0.75  32.77     1:09.42 (36.65)                                        
 37 Frigo, Anne M             JR Xavier               1:10.73    1:09.52        
     r:+0.74  32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)                                        
 38 Rosebaugh, Christine E    JR Duquesne             1:09.74    1:10.20        
     r:+0.82  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)                                        
 39 Newman, Nicole            SO Indiana PA           1:14.08    1:10.51        
     r:+0.66  32.89     1:10.51 (37.62)                                        
 40 Johns, Kelsie             FR Xavier               1:12.07    1:10.98        
     r:+0.75  33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)                                        
 41 Carr, Emilee N            FR Bloomsburg           1:11.21    1:11.72        
     r:+0.75  33.06     1:11.72 (38.66)                                        
 42 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure      1:13.14    1:12.98        
     r:+0.85  34.31     1:12.98 (38.67)                                        
 43 Hanson, Sarah R           SO SHIP                 1:17.67    1:13.04        
     r:+0.75  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)                                        
 44 Jerman, Alli              JR Duquesne             1:15.13    1:14.84        
     r:+0.79  35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)                                        
 45 Ahearn, Ellie             FR SHIP                      NT    1:15.88        
     r:+0.83  36.29     1:15.88 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.54   12/3/2011 Josh C Meints, UB                            
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meints, Josh C      JR UB                     57.10      56.54#        32  
     r:+0.70  26.47       56.54 (30.07)                                        
  2 Krchnak, Mark       JR Clarion                57.50      57.11         28  
     r:+0.71  26.85       57.11 (30.26)                                        
  3 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY                   57.48      57.22         27  
     r:+0.71  26.67       57.22 (30.55)                                        
  4 Kelly, Carter R     JR ARMY                   58.02      57.35         26  
     r:+0.74  26.94       57.35 (30.41)                                        
  5 Wilson, Chadeau     SR Xavier                 57.55      57.71         25  
     r:+0.79  27.23       57.71 (30.48)                                        
  6 Chung, Joon M       FR ARMY                   57.81      57.89         24  
     r:+0.72  27.26       57.89 (30.63)                                        
  7 Muller, Christian   JR UB                     58.19      57.95         23  
     r:13.84  26.83       57.95 (31.12)                                        
  8 Nord, John L        FR UB                     58.17      58.38         22  
     r:+0.73  27.82       58.38 (30.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Derek       SO Clarion                58.30      57.38         20  
     r:+0.68  27.03       57.38 (30.35)                                        
 10 Stewart, Rick       JR Xavier                 59.04      58.13         17  
     r:+0.77  27.35       58.13 (30.78)                                        
 11 Lough, Samuel S     SR ARMY                   58.73      58.41         16  
     r:+0.70  27.36       58.41 (31.05)                                        
 12 Gordon, Michael D   FR Xavier                 59.22      59.10         15  
     r:+0.73  27.72       59.10 (31.38)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael A    SO St. Bonaventure        58.52      59.15         14  
     r:+0.67  27.94       59.15 (31.21)                                        
 14 Rutkowski, Robert   SO St. Bonaventure        59.68      59.28         13  
     r:14.41  27.71       59.28 (31.57)                                        
 15 Bojalad, Matt       JR Clarion                58.86      59.44         12  
     r:+0.64  27.80       59.44 (31.64)                                        
 16 Fountain, Zack M    FR Indiana PA             59.59    1:00.55         11  
     r:11.41  28.16     1:00.55 (32.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clark, Carter M     FR Xavier               1:00.41      59.32          9  
     r:+0.80  27.46       59.32 (31.86)                                        
 18 Snyder, Dylan       JR Clarion              1:00.49      59.73          7  
     r:+0.73  27.52       59.73 (32.21)                                        
 19 Hart, Dion          FR ARMY                   59.98    1:00.29          6  
     r:12.11  28.03     1:00.29 (32.26)                                        
 20 Cummings, Alex A    FR Indiana PA           1:01.10    1:00.89          5  
     r:+0.85  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)                                        
 21 Dorsch, Tim R       SR Bloomsburg           1:00.73    1:01.34          4  
     r:+0.76  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)                                        
 22 Pangman, Matthew    SO Indiana PA           1:02.19    1:01.67          3  
     r:+0.74  29.00     1:01.67 (32.67)                                        
 23 Minford, Tyler J    FR SHIP                 1:01.83    1:01.87          2  
     r:+0.71  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)                                        
 24 Ortlieb, Nick J     JR Bloomsburg           1:01.42    1:02.27          1  
     r:+0.71  29.22     1:02.27 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.54   12/3/2011 Josh C Meints, UB                            
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meints, Josh C            JR UB                     59.57      57.10 q      
     r:+0.74  26.74       57.10 (30.36)                                        
  2 Quay, Benjamin C          SO ARMY                 1:00.64      57.48 q      
     r:+0.72  26.69       57.48 (30.79)                                        
  3 Krchnak, Mark             JR Clarion              1:00.29      57.50 q      
     r:+0.73  27.01       57.50 (30.49)                                        
  4 Wilson, Chadeau           SR Xavier                 59.22      57.55 q      
     r:15.80  26.74       57.55 (30.81)                                        
  5 Chung, Joon M             FR ARMY                   58.31      57.81 q      
     r:+0.68  27.42       57.81 (30.39)                                        
  6 Kelly, Carter R           JR ARMY                   59.14      58.02 q      
     r:15.98  27.47       58.02 (30.55)                                        
  7 Nord, John L              FR UB                     59.08      58.17 q      
     r:+0.74  27.45       58.17 (30.72)                                        
  8 Muller, Christian S       JR UB                     58.55      58.19 q      
     r:+0.86  27.05       58.19 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Derek             SO Clarion              1:00.41      58.30 q      
     r:+0.67  26.97       58.30 (31.33)                                        
 10 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure        59.33      58.52 q      
     r:+0.67  27.58       58.52 (30.94)                                        
 11 Lough, Samuel S           SR ARMY                 1:00.57      58.73 q      
     r:+0.69  27.06       58.73 (31.67)                                        
 12 Bojalad, Matt             JR Clarion              1:03.25      58.86 q      
     r:+0.65  27.55       58.86 (31.31)                                        
 13 Stewart, Rick             JR Xavier               1:00.36      59.04 q      
     r:+0.79  27.71       59.04 (31.33)                                        
 14 Gordon, Michael D         FR Xavier               1:00.26      59.22 q      
     r:+1.92  28.06       59.22 (31.16)                                        
 15 Fountain, Zack M          FR Indiana PA           1:02.30      59.59 q      
     r:+0.80  27.88       59.59 (31.71)                                        
 16 Rutkowski, Robert J       SO St. Bonaventure        59.78      59.68 q      
     r:+0.67  27.89       59.68 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY                 1:03.90      59.98 q      
     r:+0.68  27.08       59.98 (32.90)                                        
 18 Clark, Carter M           FR Xavier               1:01.23    1:00.41 q      
     r:+0.81  27.89     1:00.41 (32.52)                                        
 19 Snyder, Dylan             JR Clarion              1:03.46    1:00.49 q      
     r:+0.66  27.91     1:00.49 (32.58)                                        
 20 Dorsch, Tim R             SR Bloomsburg           1:01.32    1:00.73 q      
     r:+0.72  28.49     1:00.73 (32.24)                                        
 21 Cummings, Alex A          FR Indiana PA           1:02.57    1:01.10 q      
     r:+0.78  28.88     1:01.10 (32.22)                                        
 22 Ortlieb, Nick J           JR Bloomsburg           1:00.79    1:01.42 q      
     r:+0.68  28.63     1:01.42 (32.79)                                        
 23 Minford, Tyler J          FR SHIP                 1:05.38    1:01.83 q      
     r:+0.68  29.48     1:01.83 (32.35)                                        
 24 Pangman, Matthew          SO Indiana PA           1:03.64    1:02.19 q      
     r:+0.74  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thatcher, Michael T       FR SHIP                 1:04.90    1:02.35        
     r:+0.75  28.77     1:02.35 (33.58)                                        
 26 Williams, Curtis B        SR UB                   1:03.38    1:02.44        
     r:+0.73  29.40     1:02.44 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Prete, Tyler J            SR SHIP                 1:02.36    1:02.47        
     r:+0.76  28.81     1:02.47 (33.66)                                        
 28 Resila, Nate J            SO Niagara              1:05.21    1:02.98        
     r:+0.74  29.40     1:02.98 (33.58)                                        
 29 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       FR Indiana PA           1:04.97    1:02.99        
     r:+0.72  29.48     1:02.99 (33.51)                                        
 30 Manning, Evan P           SR SHIP                   58.88    1:03.09        
     r:+7.53  29.71     1:03.09 (33.38)                                        
 31 Naylor, Eric M            JR SHIP                 1:03.52    1:04.01        
     r:+0.62  29.57     1:04.01 (34.44)                                        
 32 Wilson, Zach P            SR Bloomsburg           1:04.50    1:04.62        
     r:+0.66  30.10     1:04.62 (34.52)                                        
 33 Fetzer, Grant W           JR Clarion              1:11.42    1:06.29        
     r:+0.83  30.90     1:06.29 (35.39)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Tyler         FR SHIP                 1:09.91    1:06.38        
     r:+0.72  31.38     1:06.38 (35.00)                                        
 35 Zehr, Nick B              JR Niagara              1:11.77    1:11.02        
     r:+0.80  32.18     1:11.02 (38.84)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen, Sarah E       SR OU                     58.19      56.10         32  
              27.13       56.10 (28.97)                                        
  2 Schuckles, Sammy    FR Illinois State         56.93      56.37         28  
              27.27       56.37 (29.10)                                        
  3 Stewart, Carolyn E  FR Xavier                 56.52      56.45         26.5
              27.26       56.45 (29.19)                                        
  3 Shull, Kayla        JR Clarion                56.57      56.45         26.5
              27.41       56.45 (29.04)                                        
  5 Bargardi, Maria E   FR Toledo                 58.14      57.13         25  
              27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
  6 Claycomb, Morgan E  SR Duquesne               57.21      57.39         24  
              27.94       57.39 (29.45)                                        
  7 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY                   57.92      57.46         23  
              28.06       57.46 (29.40)                                        
  8 Noens, Christina M  SO Toledo                 57.53      57.85         22  
              28.29       57.85 (29.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bocharnikova, Anas  JR OU                     58.86      56.59         20  
              27.36       56.59 (29.23)                                        
 10 Mccann, Meaghan     FR St. Bonaventure        59.36      57.80         17  
              28.19       57.80 (29.61)                                        
 11 Sloand, Samantha A  FR Xavier                 58.46      57.82         16  
              28.01       57.82 (29.81)                                        
 12 Stouffer, Lara A    SO ARMY                   58.21      58.12         15  
              27.92       58.12 (30.20)                                        
 13 Cross, Kelsea A     JR Akron                  58.39      58.15         14  
              28.20       58.15 (29.95)                                        
 14 Shumaker, Emily A   FR Indiana PA             59.21      58.31         13  
              28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
 15 Bogue, Courtney     SR Clarion                58.78      58.62         12  
     r:+1.78  28.30       58.62 (30.32)                                        
 16 Moore, Karly M      JR UB                     59.28      58.76         11  
              28.53       58.76 (30.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Misanik, Jacquelyn  FR Xavier                 59.40      58.34          9  
              28.29       58.34 (30.05)                                        
 18 Grawe, Sarah A      SR Bloomsburg             59.70      59.18          7  
              28.80       59.18 (30.38)                                        
 19 Bulmahn, Julia C    JR Niagara                59.44      59.36          6  
              28.78       59.36 (30.58)                                        
 20 Lynch, Julianna C   JR ARMY                   59.52      59.37          5  
              28.50       59.37 (30.87)                                        
 21 Trail, Melissa L    FR UB                     59.77    1:00.03          4  
              28.88     1:00.03 (31.15)                                        
 22 Olson, Jillian      SR Illinois State         59.85    1:00.21          3  
              29.65     1:00.21 (30.56)                                        
 23 Winkler, Brianna    JR Illinois State         59.67    1:00.73          2  
              29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)                                        
 24 Raynor, Grace       SO Xavier                 59.85    1:00.94          1  
              29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Carolyn E        FR Xavier                 58.85      56.52 q      
              27.19       56.52 (29.33)                                        
  2 Shull, Kayla              JR Clarion                58.06      56.57 q      
              27.26       56.57 (29.31)                                        
  3 Schuckles, Sammy          FR Illinois State         58.89      56.93 q      
              27.32       56.93 (29.61)                                        
  4 Claycomb, Morgan E        SR Duquesne             1:00.13      57.21 q      
              27.84       57.21 (29.37)                                        
  5 Noens, Christina M        SO Toledo                 57.48      57.53 q      
              28.38       57.53 (29.15)                                        
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY                 1:01.70      57.92 q      
              28.05       57.92 (29.87)                                        
  7 Bargardi, Maria E         FR Toledo                 57.98      58.14 q      
              28.18       58.14 (29.96)                                        
  8 Owen, Sarah E             SR OU                     58.57      58.19 q      
              28.22       58.19 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stouffer, Lara A          SO ARMY                 1:00.34      58.21 q      
              28.07       58.21 (30.14)                                        
 10 Cross, Kelsea A           JR Akron                  58.00      58.39 q      
              28.35       58.39 (30.04)                                        
 11 Sloand, Samantha A        FR Xavier                 59.74      58.46 q      
              28.70       58.46 (29.76)                                        
 12 Bogue, Courtney           SR Clarion              1:00.02      58.78 q      
              28.44       58.78 (30.34)                                        
 13 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   JR OU                        NT      58.86 q      
              28.52       58.86 (30.34)                                        
 14 Shumaker, Emily A         FR Indiana PA           1:00.55      59.21 q      
              28.79       59.21 (30.42)                                        
 15 Moore, Karly M            JR UB                     59.64      59.28 q      
              29.05       59.28 (30.23)                                        
 16 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure        59.95      59.36 q      
              28.66       59.36 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      FR Xavier               1:00.14      59.40 q      
              28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
 18 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara              1:02.05      59.44 q      
              28.74       59.44 (30.70)                                        
 19 Lynch, Julianna C         JR ARMY                 1:01.11      59.52 q      
              28.47       59.52 (31.05)                                        
 20 Winkler, Brianna          JR Illinois State       1:02.17      59.67 q      
              29.20       59.67 (30.47)                                        
 21 Grawe, Sarah A            SR Bloomsburg           1:00.84      59.70 q      
              29.00       59.70 (30.70)                                        
 22 Trail, Melissa L          FR UB                     59.69      59.77 q      
              28.58       59.77 (31.19)                                        
 23 Olson, Jillian            SR Illinois State       1:00.72      59.85 q      
              29.31       59.85 (30.54)                                        
 23 Raynor, Grace             SO Xavier               1:02.88      59.85 q      
              29.52       59.85 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferrante, Kelsey M        FR Akron                  59.64    1:00.08        
              29.15     1:00.08 (30.93)                                        
 26 Long, Ally M              JR Indiana PA           1:01.68    1:00.24        
              29.59     1:00.24 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Halley, Erica             SO Illinois State       1:02.07    1:00.36        
              29.34     1:00.36 (31.02)                                        
 28 Power, Kathlene M         JR OU                   1:00.48    1:00.47        
              29.23     1:00.47 (31.24)                                        
 29 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB                   1:00.54    1:00.76        
              29.43     1:00.76 (31.33)                                        
 30 Raspopovich, Molly R      JR Akron                1:00.97    1:00.92        
              29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)                                        
 31 Nash, Lexi                FR Illinois State       1:02.14    1:01.16        
              29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)                                        
 32 Huber, Hannah M           SO Duquesne             1:02.67    1:01.23        
              29.67     1:01.23 (31.56)                                        
 33 Lehman, Katie S           JR Indiana PA           1:01.89    1:01.44        
              29.83     1:01.44 (31.61)                                        
 33 Donovan, Annie M          SR OU                        NT    1:01.44        
              29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)                                        
 35 Globig, Brie R            SR Bloomsburg           1:08.18    1:01.61        
              30.07     1:01.61 (31.54)                                        
 36 Sprosty, Morgan R         SO OU                   1:01.88    1:01.65        
              29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)                                        
 37 Hall, Tori K              SO Bloomsburg           1:01.21    1:01.88        
              30.14     1:01.88 (31.74)                                        
 38 Hare, Katy J              SR Duquesne             1:03.56    1:01.94        
              29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)                                        
 39 Repke, Kristyn M          JR OU                   1:01.04    1:01.97        
              29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)                                        
 40 Horney, Kristin           FR Illinois State       1:04.31    1:02.34        
              29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)                                        
 41 Slattery, Molly J         SO OU                        NT    1:02.61        
              30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)                                        
 42 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY                      NT    1:02.63        
              29.80     1:02.63 (32.83)                                        
 43 Weber, Megan              SR Illinois State       1:04.86    1:02.66        
              30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)                                        
 44 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY                 1:06.29    1:02.87        
              30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
 45 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg           1:05.22    1:02.88        
              30.62     1:02.88 (32.26)                                        
 46 Helland, Anna             SO Xavier               1:02.89    1:03.51        
              30.53     1:03.51 (32.98)                                        
 47 Glaser, Jacquie M         JR Bloomsburg           1:06.62    1:03.71        
              31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
 48 Humphries, Allison        FR Indiana PA           1:07.01    1:03.75        
              30.70     1:03.75 (33.05)                                        
 49 Clifford, Sadie W         FR Duquesne             1:04.82    1:03.93        
              30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)                                        
 50 Chenet, Keeley            JR SHIP                 1:05.69    1:04.86        
              31.53     1:04.86 (33.33)                                        
 51 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara              1:04.27    1:05.18        
              31.77     1:05.18 (33.41)                                        
 52 Symosko, Sheri            SO Clarion              1:05.57    1:05.33        
              31.27     1:05.33 (34.06)                                        
 53 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara              1:10.93    1:05.37        
              31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)                                        
 54 Bauer, Lauren J           FR Bloomsburg           1:04.25    1:05.42        
              31.18     1:05.42 (34.24)                                        
 55 Ballard, Rachael S        SR SHIP                      NT    1:05.97        
              31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
 56 Borowiak, Kara            SO Niagara              1:09.56    1:07.56        
              33.17     1:07.56 (34.39)                                        
 57 King, Jena A              SO Bloomsburg           1:11.23    1:08.03        
              33.30     1:08.03 (34.73)                                        
 58 Sobel, Jamie A            SR Bloomsburg           1:14.51    1:12.21        
              35.91     1:12.21 (36.30)                                        
 59 Sheets, Abby N            SR Bloomsburg           1:16.82    1:12.34        
              35.04     1:12.34 (37.30)                                        
 -- Luke, Bret M              FR Duquesne             1:01.86        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwippert, Matt T  JR UB                     51.45      49.66         32  
              24.08       49.66 (25.58)                                        
  2 Baxter, Shane       FR Niagara                50.84      50.45         28  
              24.30       50.45 (26.15)                                        
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY                   50.63      50.61         27  
              24.54       50.61 (26.07)                                        
  4 Maxwell, David      JR Xavier                 51.38      51.77         26  
              24.66       51.77 (27.11)                                        
  5 Koenig, Peter S     SR St. Bonaventure        51.68      51.96         25  
              25.24       51.96 (26.72)                                        
  6 Zhou, Charles X     SR ARMY                   51.93      52.02         24  
              25.26       52.02 (26.76)                                        
  7 Zorsch, Cory J      JR UB                     52.00      52.12         23  
              25.44       52.12 (26.68)                                        
  8 Danner, Ripley J    FR St. Bonaventure        52.32      52.27         22  
              25.44       52.27 (26.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bohn, Travis L      FR UB                     53.31      52.06         20  
              25.35       52.06 (26.71)                                        
 10 Forrester, Eric R   FR UB                     53.54      52.11         17  
     r:+6.90  24.93       52.11 (27.18)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Joe         JR Xavier                 53.28      52.98         16  
              25.63       52.98 (27.35)                                        
 12 Keefe, Joe          SR SHIP                   52.81      53.61         15  
              25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
 13 Mangis, TJ L        FR St. Bonaventure        54.19      53.94         14  
     r:11.56  25.86       53.94 (28.08)                                        
 14 Cancro, Aaron D     FR Bloomsburg             53.48      54.02         13  
     r:+8.56  26.03       54.02 (27.99)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick  SO St. Bonaventure        54.39      54.13         12  
              26.00       54.13 (28.13)                                        
 16 McMahon, Jack R     SR St. Bonaventure        54.11      54.60         11  
              26.24       54.60 (28.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kinney, John        SO Xavier                 54.88      52.93          9  
              25.63       52.93 (27.30)                                        
 18 Ellis, Jason M      FR Niagara                54.64      53.75          7  
              26.32       53.75 (27.43)                                        
 19 Rochna, Matt J      FR St. Bonaventure        54.67      53.81          6  
              25.93       53.81 (27.88)                                        
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F   SO Indiana PA             55.15      54.75          5  
              26.63       54.75 (28.12)                                        
 21 Stefferud, Erik H   SR Bloomsburg             54.65      55.19          4  
              26.47       55.19 (28.72)                                        
 22 Beichner, Eric      SO Clarion                56.33      55.87          3  
              27.17       55.87 (28.70)                                        
 23 McWhorter, Doug D   JR Indiana PA             55.58      56.12          2  
              26.52       56.12 (29.60)                                        
 24 Sciscento, Bobby A  SO Indiana PA             56.23      56.32          1  
              27.04       56.32 (29.28)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY                   51.46      50.63 q      
              24.38       50.63 (26.25)                                        
  2 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara                51.67      50.84 q      
              24.57       50.84 (26.27)                                        
  3 Maxwell, David            JR Xavier                 53.02      51.38 q      
              24.66       51.38 (26.72)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB                     51.20      51.45 q      
              24.94       51.45 (26.51)                                        
  5 Koenig, Peter S           SR St. Bonaventure        52.42      51.68 q      
              25.03       51.68 (26.65)                                        
  6 Zhou, Charles X           SR ARMY                   53.13      51.93 q      
              25.21       51.93 (26.72)                                        
  7 Zorsch, Cory J            JR UB                     53.24      52.00 q      
              25.39       52.00 (26.61)                                        
  8 Danner, Ripley J          FR St. Bonaventure        52.86      52.32 q      
              25.40       52.32 (26.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keefe, Joe                SR SHIP                   52.73      52.81 q      
              25.50       52.81 (27.31)                                        
 10 O'Hara, Joe               JR Xavier                 54.55      53.28 q      
     r:+5.00  25.37       53.28 (27.91)                                        
 11 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB                     52.31      53.31 q      
              25.88       53.31 (27.43)                                        
 12 Cancro, Aaron D           FR Bloomsburg             54.01      53.48 q      
              25.80       53.48 (27.68)                                        
 13 Forrester, Eric R         FR UB                     54.14      53.54 q      
              25.93       53.54 (27.61)                                        
 14 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure        55.37      54.11 q      
              26.26       54.11 (27.85)                                        
 15 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure        54.50      54.19 q      
              26.15       54.19 (28.04)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure        54.74      54.39 q      
              26.18       54.39 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis, Jason M            FR Niagara                56.51      54.64 q      
              26.83       54.64 (27.81)                                        
 18 Stefferud, Erik H         SR Bloomsburg             55.76      54.65 q      
              26.31       54.65 (28.34)                                        
 19 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure        54.60      54.67 q      
              26.17       54.67 (28.50)                                        
 20 Kinney, John              SO Xavier                 56.78      54.88 q      
              26.48       54.88 (28.40)                                        
 21 Kubaney, Conrad F         SO Indiana PA             57.43      55.15 q      
              26.72       55.15 (28.43)                                        
 22 McWhorter, Doug D         JR Indiana PA             56.41      55.58 q      
              26.40       55.58 (29.18)                                        
 23 Sciscento, Bobby A        SO Indiana PA             59.49      56.23 q      
              26.91       56.23 (29.32)                                        
 24 Beichner, Eric            SO Clarion                57.55      56.33 q      
              27.28       56.33 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Riley T         FR SHIP                 1:01.31      57.11        
              27.86       57.11 (29.25)                                        
 26 Rusciolelli, Dean M       FR SHIP                 1:02.80      58.71        
              28.61       58.71 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ames, Andrew              FR Niagara              1:03.46    1:01.47        
              29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)                                        
 28 Manning, Evan P           SR SHIP                 1:02.46    1:03.16        
              31.69     1:03.16 (31.47)                                        
 29 Koederitz, Allen          FR SHIP                 1:00.33    1:04.75        
     r:+5.59  31.31     1:04.75 (33.44)                                        
 -- Aronica, Phil J           SO UB                     49.94         DQ        
      31 Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
              24.57          DQ (26.68)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 319.60        2007 Katie Carter, Akron                         
 Pool Record: * 339.68        2009 Katie Carter, Akron                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Srail, Morgan       FR OU                    276.55     272.90         32  
  2 McNamara, Carla M   SO Akron                 229.90     272.40         28  
  3 Giachino, Ava       SO UB                    269.40     269.45         27  
  4 Bartlett, Haleigh   FR OU                    246.10     260.55         26  
  5 Hillstrom, Mary Ro  SO OU                    238.50     246.00         25  
  6 Schropp, Nikki      JR Toledo                222.25     245.65         24  
  7 Capcik, Kristin     SO OU                    245.20     245.00         23  
  8 Hoover, Leeanna L   SR Akron                 288.35     234.00         22  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 319.60        2007 Katie Carter, Akron                         
 Pool Record: * 339.68        2009 Katie Carter, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoover, Leeanna L         SR Akron                 301.95     288.35 q      
  2 Srail, Morgan             FR OU                    301.28     276.55 q      
  3 Giachino, Ava             SO UB                    342.60     269.40 q      
  4 Bartlett, Haleigh         FR OU                    267.83     246.10 q      
  5 Capcik, Kristin           SO OU                    267.83     245.20 q      
  6 Hillstrom, Mary Rose      SO OU                    230.55     238.50 q      
  7 McNamara, Carla M         SO Akron                 268.50     229.90 q      
  8 Schropp, Nikki            JR Toledo                240.30     222.25 q      
  9 Dorow, Amy K              SO Akron                 220.65     206.85        
 10 Thomas, Jenna             FR Clarion               205.57     204.60        
 11 Gordish, Alexa            JR OU                    214.88     195.70        
 12 Pierson, Emma L           SO Akron                 225.98     190.45        
 13 Eckert, Rachel            FR UB                    360.35     186.80        
 14 Day, Kristin              FR Clarion               235.15     184.55        
 15 Merritt, Tessa            FR UB                    273.05     182.00        
 16 Jones, Ashley             SR Niagara               245.99     170.25        
 17 Sadler, Laura E           SR Niagara               191.02     162.40        
 18 O'Malley, Faith E         JR Niagara               218.70     152.45        
 19 Ard, Jennifer             FR Clarion                   NP     152.35        
 20 Belcher, Allison L        FR Toledo                231.15     148.95        
 21 Hughes, Emily             SO Niagara               171.90     131.95        
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Merritt, Ethan      SO Clarion               280.90     303.30         32  
  2 Patrican, Colin     SR UB                    238.05     290.50         28  
  3 Iafrati, Chris      SO UB                    244.70     257.50         27  
  4 O'Rourke, Ian       SR Niagara               276.35     256.05         26  
  5 Brandenburg, Seth   SO Clarion               228.30     249.95         25  
  6 Duncan, Justin      JR Clarion               234.20     237.80         24  
  7 Calhoun, Heath      SO Clarion               235.15     236.00         23  
  8 Heimbrock, Cody     SO Niagara               215.95     196.80         22  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merritt, Ethan            SO Clarion                   NP     280.90 q      
  2 O'Rourke, Ian             SR Niagara               333.60     276.35 q      
  3 Iafrati, Chris            SO UB                    325.75     244.70 q      
  4 Patrican, Colin           SR UB                    346.42     238.05 q      
  5 Calhoun, Heath            SO Clarion               259.85     235.15 q      
  6 Duncan, Justin            JR Clarion               275.47     234.20 q      
  7 Brandenburg, Seth         SO Clarion               269.84     228.30 q      
  8 Heimbrock, Cody           SO Niagara               237.50     215.95 q      
  9 Larmon, Nicholas          FR Clarion               209.33     214.75        
 10 Mcaninch, Derrick         SO UB                    232.64     179.25        
 11 Hoch, Joshua              FR Clarion                   NP     130.70        
 12 Carrozzo, Matthew         JR Niagara               156.60     105.85        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:26.34   12/3/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
 Pool Record: * 7:26.34   12/3/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
                7:02.07  D1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Toledo  'A'                   7:40.81    7:26.34#        64  
     1) Harter, Carly L JR              2) r:0.37 Johnson, Rachel SO      
     3) r:0.36 Leichty, Claire SR       4) r:0.42 Rogers, Beth SO         
     r:+0.71  24.96       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.63 (1:20.63)   1:48.87 (1:48.87)
        2:14.14 (25.27)     2:42.51 (53.64)   3:11.57 (1:22.70)   3:40.47 (1:51.60)
        4:07.22 (26.75)     4:35.85 (55.38)   5:05.04 (1:24.57)   5:33.05 (1:52.58)
        5:58.30 (25.25)     6:26.82 (53.77)   6:56.37 (1:23.32)   7:26.34 (1:53.29)
  2 Illinois State University  'A'              7:44.90    7:35.78         56  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle JR         2) r:0.47 Jones, Valerie FR       
     3) r:0.39 Alland, Tori JR          4) r:0.28 Holmes, Cecilia FR      
     r:+0.70  26.41       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:52.85 (1:52.85)
        2:19.44 (26.59)     2:48.96 (56.11)   3:19.16 (1:26.31)   3:48.88 (1:56.03)
        4:14.99 (26.11)     4:43.57 (54.69)   5:12.93 (1:24.05)   5:42.58 (1:53.70)
        6:09.15 (26.57)     6:38.43 (55.85)   7:07.19 (1:24.61)   7:35.78 (1:53.20)
  3 Ohio University  'A'                        7:39.09    7:37.57         54  
     1) Games, Annika N SR              2) r:0.29 Owen, Sarah SR          
     3) r:0.33 Gasior, Michelle FR      4) r:0.25 Cecere, Amanda SR       
     r:+0.77  26.46       55.10 (55.10)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:19.22 (25.20)     2:47.59 (53.57)   3:17.54 (1:23.52)   3:47.30 (1:53.28)
        4:13.54 (26.24)     4:42.27 (54.97)   5:11.47 (1:24.17)   5:41.21 (1:53.91)
        6:07.28 (26.07)     6:36.44 (55.23)   7:06.71 (1:25.50)   7:37.57 (1:56.36)
  4 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          7:42.88    7:41.75         52  
     1) Brown, Julie SO                 2) r:0.34 McCandless, Kristen SR  
     3) r:0.28 Flinchbaugh, Jenn FR     4) r:0.75 Brownrigg, Julia JR     
     r:+0.71  26.36       55.42 (55.42)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:21.23 (26.34)     2:50.00 (55.11)   3:19.78 (1:24.89)   3:49.55 (1:54.66)
        4:15.64 (26.09)     4:45.26 (55.71)   5:16.57 (1:27.02)   5:47.54 (1:57.99)
        6:13.52 (25.98)     6:42.44 (54.90)   7:12.04 (1:24.50)   7:41.75 (1:54.21)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     7:55.00    7:41.82         50  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:0.61 Burrows, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.24 Nedley, Holly SO         4) r:0.28 Oberlander, Morgan JR   
     r:+0.78  26.51       55.09 (55.09)   1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)
        2:19.44 (26.68)     2:49.00 (56.24)   3:18.60 (1:25.84)   3:48.28 (1:55.52)
        4:14.58 (26.30)     4:44.37 (56.09)   5:15.45 (1:27.17)   5:46.67 (1:58.39)
        6:13.39 (26.72)     6:42.88 (56.21)   7:12.47 (1:25.80)   7:41.82 (1:55.15)
  6 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         7:40.91    7:43.99         48  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J JR            2) r:0.48 Schirmers, Alie SR      
     3) r:0.38 Evangelista, Becky FR    4) r:0.22 Miller, Emma JR         
     r:+0.80  25.69       54.49 (54.49)   1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:53.87 (1:53.87)
        2:21.07 (27.20)     2:50.86 (56.99)   3:21.19 (1:27.32)   3:51.43 (1:57.56)
        4:17.75 (26.32)     4:46.72 (55.29)   5:17.29 (1:25.86)   5:47.27 (1:55.84)
        6:14.11 (26.84)     6:43.90 (56.63)   7:14.21 (1:26.94)   7:43.99 (1:56.72)
  7 United States Military Academy  'A'         8:03.40    7:44.10         46  
     1) Brink, Paige D SR               2) r:0.19 Stouffer, Lara SO       
     3) r:0.28 Barta, Kristen FR        4) r:0.68 Hamilton, Grace SO      
     r:+0.72  26.00       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.66 (1:23.66)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:19.00 (26.33)     2:48.95 (56.28)   3:20.29 (1:27.62)   3:51.28 (1:58.61)
        4:18.14 (26.86)     4:47.44 (56.16)   5:17.59 (1:26.31)   5:47.64 (1:56.36)
        6:15.19 (27.55)     6:44.59 (56.95)   7:14.60 (1:26.96)   7:44.10 (1:56.46)
  8 Akron, University of  'A'                   7:49.06    7:44.53         44  
     1) Carr, Cat O SO                  2) r:0.46 Finnerty, Meg SR        
     3) r:0.34 Emerich, Becca JR        4) r:0.46 Zimmer, Becca JR        
     r:10.54  26.56       55.89 (55.89)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:22.37 (26.03)     2:51.48 (55.14)   3:22.35 (1:26.01)   3:53.17 (1:56.83)
        4:19.69 (26.52)     4:49.06 (55.89)   5:19.36 (1:26.19)   5:49.47 (1:56.30)
        6:15.99 (26.52)     6:45.00 (55.53)   7:15.05 (1:25.58)   7:44.53 (1:55.06)
  9 Xavier University  'A'                      8:05.00    7:50.11         40  
     1) Podlaski, Mary SR               2) r:0.34 Morguelan, Brittany FR  
     3) r:0.31 Wilkes, Olivia SO        4) r:0.34 Raynor, Grace SO        
     r:+0.83  27.60       57.24 (57.24)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:56.70 (1:56.70)
        2:23.22 (26.52)     2:52.98 (56.28)   3:23.42 (1:26.72)   3:53.87 (1:57.17)
        4:20.49 (26.62)     4:50.79 (56.92)   5:22.02 (1:28.15)   5:52.82 (1:58.95)
        6:19.42 (26.60)     6:48.74 (55.92)   7:19.43 (1:26.61)   7:50.11 (1:57.29)
 10 Ohio University  'B'                        7:58.86    7:50.43         34  
     1) Brooks, Katey L JR              2) r:0.26 Gyurke, Steph FR        
     3) r:0.29 Williams, Laurin SO      4) r:0.14 Witham, Kristen SR      
     r:+0.73  27.34       57.57 (57.57)   1:28.34 (1:28.34)   1:58.85 (1:58.85)
        2:25.30 (26.45)     2:55.28 (56.43)   3:26.02 (1:27.17)   3:56.03 (1:57.18)
        4:23.02 (26.99)     4:52.41 (56.38)   5:22.69 (1:26.66)   5:52.94 (1:56.91)
        6:20.18 (27.24)     6:50.34 (57.40)   7:20.50 (1:27.56)   7:50.43 (1:57.49)
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             7:50.73    7:50.75         32  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             2) r:0.30 Dietrich, Jeanette SO   
     3) r:0.28 Petty, Lanae SR          4) r:0.51 Bull, Rachel FR         
     r:10.26  26.81       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:23.03 (26.47)     2:53.24 (56.68)   3:23.64 (1:27.08)   3:54.22 (1:57.66)
        4:20.84 (26.62)     4:50.68 (56.46)   5:21.78 (1:27.56)   5:53.06 (1:58.84)
        6:19.08 (26.02)     6:49.11 (56.05)   7:19.66 (1:26.60)   7:50.75 (1:57.69)
 12 United States Military Academy  'B'         8:11.35    7:52.26         30  
     1) Muller, Kristina S FR           2) r:0.24 Lynch, Julianna JR      
     3) r:0.38 Brown, Audrey FR         4) r:0.26 Antilla, Josette FR     
     r:+0.79  27.20       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.51 (1:26.51)   1:56.91 (1:56.91)
        2:22.80 (25.89)     2:52.35 (55.44)   3:23.92 (1:27.01)   3:56.12 (1:59.21)
        4:23.12 (27.00)     4:52.60 (56.48)   5:23.05 (1:26.93)   5:52.77 (1:56.65)
        6:20.10 (27.33)     6:50.58 (57.81)   7:21.32 (1:28.55)   7:52.26 (1:59.49)
 13 Indiana University of PA  'A'               8:01.70    7:52.95         28  
     1) Hynson, Jackie K SR             2) r:0.34 Long, Ally JR           
     3) r:0.40 Alshouse, Lauren JR      4) r:0.46 Molano, Chanele SR      
     r:+0.75  28.07       57.88 (57.88)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:24.20 (26.90)     2:53.84 (56.54)   3:24.21 (1:26.91)   3:54.35 (1:57.05)
        4:22.08 (27.73)     4:52.50 (58.15)   5:23.64 (1:29.29)   5:54.29 (1:59.94)
        6:20.94 (26.65)     6:50.58 (56.29)   7:21.74 (1:27.45)   7:52.95 (1:58.66)
 14 University of Toledo  'B'                   7:58.69    7:53.95         26  
     1) VanWinkle, Jordan N FR          2) r:0.22 Staudt, Gillian JR      
     3) r:0.42 Hornis, Hannah FR        4) r:0.34 Auckley, Melissa FR     
     r:+0.73  27.53       57.66 (57.66)   1:27.76 (1:27.76)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:25.47 (27.86)     2:56.02 (58.41)   3:27.20 (1:29.59)   3:58.22 (2:00.61)
        4:24.53 (26.31)     4:53.48 (55.26)   5:23.88 (1:25.66)   5:54.61 (1:56.39)
        6:21.55 (26.94)     6:51.70 (57.09)   7:22.90 (1:28.29)   7:53.95 (1:59.34)
 15 Niagara University  'A'                     7:55.99    7:57.34         24  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey JR             2) r:0.14 Kisloski, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.41 Harrington, Ashley SO    4) r:0.23 Jackson, Lindsey JR     
     r:+0.80  27.36       57.42 (57.42)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:23.80 (26.99)     2:54.88 (58.07)   3:26.34 (1:29.53)   3:57.29 (2:00.48)
        4:24.69 (27.40)     4:55.00 (57.71)   5:26.17 (1:28.88)   5:56.97 (1:59.68)
        6:23.49 (26.52)     6:53.68 (56.71)   7:25.05 (1:28.08)   7:57.34 (2:00.37)
 16 Clarion University  'B'                     8:05.00    7:58.56         22  
     1) Quigley, Paige SR               2) r:0.24 Szoszorek, Lauren FR    
     3) r:0.26 Tano, Rachel JR          4) r:0.23 Gysegem, Emilee FR      
     r:+0.73  27.57       57.11 (57.11)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:28.47 (27.28)     2:59.95 (58.76)   3:31.46 (1:30.27)   4:02.31 (2:01.12)
        4:28.87 (26.56)     4:59.50 (57.19)   5:31.03 (1:28.72)   6:02.04 (1:59.73)
        6:27.68 (25.64)     6:56.91 (54.87)   7:27.71 (1:25.67)   7:58.56 (1:56.52)
 17 Indiana University of PA  'B'               8:09.12    8:00.12         18  
     1) Steinert, Dana E FR             2) r:0.19 Guttman, Gabriella FR   
     3) r:0.37 Giordani, Michelle FR    4) r:0.26 Mitidieri, Allyson SO   
     r:+0.71  28.05       58.69 (58.69)   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
        2:28.67 (27.50)     2:59.62 (58.45)   3:31.68 (1:30.51)   4:02.79 (2:01.62)
        4:30.11 (27.32)     5:00.62 (57.83)   5:32.16 (1:29.37)   6:03.54 (2:00.75)
        6:30.19 (26.65)     6:59.99 (56.45)   7:30.12 (1:26.58)   8:00.12 (1:56.58)
 18 Illinois State University  'B'              7:53.49    8:01.06         14  
     1) Halley, Erica SO                2) r:0.27 Hunt, Keely FR          
     3) r:0.34 Stoeppelman, Michele SR  4) r:0.33 Healy, Kelly JR         
     r:+9.39  27.67       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.66 (1:29.66)   2:01.08 (2:01.08)
        2:28.20 (27.12)     2:58.67 (57.59)   3:29.94 (1:28.86)   4:01.50 (2:00.42)
        4:28.15 (26.65)     4:58.09 (56.59)   5:28.96 (1:27.46)   5:59.79 (1:58.29)
        6:27.63 (27.84)     6:58.72 (58.93)   7:30.36 (1:30.57)   8:01.06 (2:01.27)
 19 Akron, University of  'B'                   8:09.64    8:01.99         12  
     1) Bowling, Meghan E SR            2) r:0.29 Eidam, Maria FR         
     3) r:0.41 Reamer, Emily SO         4) r:0.28 Hart, Taylor FR         
     r:+0.93  28.04       58.00 (58.00)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.88 (28.07)     2:58.39 (59.58)   3:29.74 (1:30.93)   4:00.75 (2:01.94)
        4:29.05 (28.30)     4:59.63 (58.88)   5:31.04 (1:30.29)   6:02.34 (2:01.59)
        6:29.12 (26.78)     6:59.91 (57.57)   7:31.34 (1:29.00)   8:01.99 (1:59.65)
 20 Duquesne University  'A'                    7:50.43    8:03.00         10  
     1) Rosebaugh, Christine E JR       2) r:0.41 Hocson, Hillary JR      
     3) r:0.45 Kondrotas, Hannah SR     4) r:0.28 Ruh, Jamie FR           
     r:+0.73  27.38       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:24.92 (27.50)     2:55.72 (58.30)   3:26.49 (1:29.07)   3:57.99 (2:00.57)
        4:27.01 (29.02)   4:58.58 (1:00.59)   5:30.42 (1:32.43)   6:02.14 (2:04.15)
        6:29.38 (27.24)     7:00.46 (58.32)   7:32.15 (1:30.01)   8:03.00 (2:00.86)
 21 Xavier University  'B'                      8:12.33    8:03.61          8  
     1) Martin, Jenny SO                2) r:0.24 Windemuller, Randi JR   
     3) r:0.41 Davis, Carly FR          4) r:0.36 Misanik, Jacquelyn FR   
     r:+2.21  28.07       58.83 (58.83)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:01.60 (2:01.60)
        2:29.27 (27.67)     3:00.47 (58.87)   3:32.23 (1:30.63)   4:03.78 (2:02.18)
        4:32.21 (28.43)     5:03.47 (59.69)   5:34.70 (1:30.92)   6:05.70 (2:01.92)
        6:24.73 (19.03)     7:02.42 (56.72)   7:33.14 (1:27.44)   8:03.61 (1:57.91)
 22 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         8:08.29    8:04.06          6  
     1) Lansing, Taylor M SO            2) r:0.41 Reall, Amanda SR        
     3) r:0.32 Swies, Alex JR           4) r:0.13 Grimm, Katelyn SO       
     r:+0.81  27.36       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:28.30 (27.79)     2:58.61 (58.10)   3:29.41 (1:28.90)   4:00.25 (1:59.74)
        4:27.97 (27.72)     4:59.33 (59.08)   5:31.10 (1:30.85)   6:02.40 (2:02.15)
        6:29.67 (27.27)     7:00.67 (58.27)   7:32.80 (1:30.40)   8:04.06 (2:01.66)
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             8:05.32    8:04.09          4  
     1) Paz, Alexandra FR               2) r:0.47 Caldwell, Lauren FR     
     3) r:0.32 Sawaya, Summer FR        4) r:0.37 Mccann, Meaghan FR      
     r:+0.71  28.10       59.14 (59.14)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:30.67 (27.37)     3:00.81 (57.51)   3:31.66 (1:28.36)   4:02.10 (1:58.80)
        4:29.93 (27.83)     5:01.70 (59.60)   5:33.54 (1:31.44)   6:05.05 (2:02.95)
        6:31.59 (26.54)     7:01.10 (56.05)   7:32.62 (1:27.57)   8:04.09 (1:59.04)
 24 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          7:58.00    8:07.98          2  
     1) Yohe, Tara I FR                 2) r:0.29 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.38 Ryan, Alayna JR          4) r:0.36 Trgovic, Jess FR        
     r:+0.83  27.08       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.23 (1:27.23)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:25.55 (27.80)     2:56.42 (58.67)   3:29.22 (1:31.47)   4:01.73 (2:03.98)
        4:29.66 (27.93)     5:01.17 (59.44)   5:33.55 (1:31.82)   6:05.88 (2:04.15)
        6:33.46 (27.58)     7:04.07 (58.19)   7:35.92 (1:30.04)   8:07.98 (2:02.10)
 25 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  8:08.00    8:14.92        
     1) Bauer, Ashley R JR              2) r:0.47 Husk, Kelsy SR          
     3) r:0.18 Young, Kathryn SR        4) r:0.32 Globig, Brie SR         
     r:+0.78  27.56       58.62 (58.62)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:02.21 (2:02.21)
        2:30.76 (28.55)   3:03.13 (1:00.92)   3:36.29 (1:34.08)   4:09.85 (2:07.64)
        4:38.34 (28.49)     5:09.76 (59.91)   5:41.96 (1:32.11)   6:14.30 (2:04.45)
        6:41.73 (27.43)     7:12.19 (57.89)   7:43.71 (1:29.41)   8:14.92 (2:00.62)
 26 Niagara University  'B'                     8:25.44    8:32.51        
     1) Pfohl, Kaley A SR               2) r:0.40 Marcin, Megan JR        
     3) r:0.23 Parsons, Renee JR        4) r:0.11 Bulmahn, Julia JR       
     r:+0.78  29.12   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:33.22 (1:33.22)   2:05.68 (2:05.68)
        2:35.96 (30.28)   3:09.18 (1:03.50)   3:43.05 (1:37.37)   4:16.34 (2:10.66)
        4:45.51 (29.17)   5:18.25 (1:01.91)   5:52.32 (1:35.98)   6:26.06 (2:09.72)
        6:54.75 (28.69)   7:27.31 (1:01.25)   8:00.07 (1:34.01)   8:32.51 (2:06.45)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:52.48         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Steel, Miranda T SR             2) r:0.26 Weisenbach, Kayla JR    
     3) r:0.39 Hilferty, Bridget JR     4) r:0.28 DeVincent, Julia JR     
     r:+0.66  26.86       55.96 (55.96)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:23.23 (26.73)     2:53.16 (56.66)   3:23.52 (1:27.02)   3:53.61 (1:57.11)
        4:20.87 (27.26)     4:51.33 (57.72)   5:22.44 (1:28.83)   5:53.95 (2:00.34)
        6:20.40 (26.45)     6:50.12 (56.17)   7:20.38 (1:26.43)        DQ (1:56.67)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:42.68   12/3/2011 United States Military Academy, ARMY       
                         W Viana, D Ruckman, T Sowell, C Woudenberg        
 Pool Record: * 6:41.64        2008 Wright State, Wright State                 
                         Pelser, Lang, Belew, Demchuk                      
                6:20.76  D1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy  'A'         7:00.95    6:42.68#        64  
     1) Viana, William S FR             2) r:0.30 Ruckman, Daniel SO      
     3) r:0.36 Sowell, Tyler FR         4) r:0.51 Woudenberg, Casey FR    
     r:+2.42  23.21       47.96 (47.96)   1:13.56 (1:13.56)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)
        2:02.52 (22.99)     2:27.59 (48.06)   2:53.23 (1:13.70)   3:19.38 (1:39.85)
        3:42.44 (23.06)     4:08.09 (48.71)   4:34.80 (1:15.42)   5:01.35 (1:41.97)
        5:24.08 (22.73)     5:49.75 (48.40)   6:16.32 (1:14.97)   6:42.68 (1:41.33)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         6:54.22    6:45.09         56  
     1) Heine, Jared L SR               2) r:0.37 Dugan, Mike SO          
     3) r:0.53 Aronica, Phil SO         4) r:0.15 Hogan, Matt JR          
     r:+0.68  23.21       49.19 (49.19)   1:16.12 (1:16.12)   1:43.04 (1:43.04)
        2:05.23 (22.19)     2:31.13 (48.09)   2:58.78 (1:15.74)   3:26.18 (1:43.14)
        3:48.56 (22.38)     4:13.96 (47.78)   4:40.34 (1:14.16)   5:07.48 (1:41.30)
        5:28.92 (21.44)     5:53.37 (45.89)   6:18.65 (1:11.17)   6:45.09 (1:37.61)
  3 Xavier University  'A'                      7:02.41    6:49.98         54  
     1) Zennedjian, Michael SR          2) r:0.42 Oswald, William FR      
     3) r:0.34 Dirvin, Eric FR          4) r:0.35 Thompson, Chad SO       
     r:+0.75  23.57       49.11 (49.11)   1:15.89 (1:15.89)   1:42.95 (1:42.95)
        2:06.41 (23.46)     2:32.73 (49.78)   2:59.41 (1:16.46)   3:25.47 (1:42.52)
        3:48.69 (23.22)     4:14.48 (49.01)   4:40.90 (1:15.43)   5:07.19 (1:41.72)
        5:29.85 (22.66)     5:55.24 (48.05)   6:22.01 (1:14.82)   6:49.98 (1:42.79)
  4 United States Military Academy  'B'         7:10.95    6:58.51         52  
     1) McCarty, William A JR           2) r:0.48 Kane, Matthew FR        
     3) r:0.38 Borchik, Daniel SR       4) r:-0.50 Plapp, Byron SR        
     r:+0.83  24.20       50.61 (50.61)   1:17.57 (1:17.57)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)
        2:08.27 (24.70)     2:35.15 (51.58)   3:02.16 (1:18.59)   3:29.27 (1:45.70)
        3:52.81 (23.54)     4:18.82 (49.55)   4:45.98 (1:16.71)   5:13.59 (1:44.32)
        5:37.27 (23.68)     6:04.12 (50.53)   6:31.59 (1:18.00)   6:58.51 (1:44.92)
  5 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         7:10.45    7:00.00         50  
     1) Garman, Paul D JR               2) r:0.07 Steele, Tommy SO        
     3) r:0.20 Bohn, Travis FR          4) r:0.20 Schwippert, Matt JR     
     r:+0.72  24.56       51.47 (51.47)   1:18.72 (1:18.72)   1:46.66 (1:46.66)
        2:09.99 (23.33)     2:36.97 (50.31)   3:05.16 (1:18.50)   3:33.14 (1:46.48)
        3:57.33 (24.19)     4:24.04 (50.90)   4:50.61 (1:17.47)   5:17.16 (1:44.02)
        5:39.85 (22.69)     6:06.36 (49.20)   6:33.59 (1:16.43)   7:00.00 (1:42.84)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             6:59.20    7:00.90         48  
     1) Danner, Ripley J FR             2) r:0.28 Dansa, Michael SR       
     3) r:0.36 Liu, Yi SR               4) r:0.36 Martin, Jimmy SO        
     r:+6.55  23.36       49.07 (49.07)   1:16.28 (1:16.28)   1:43.58 (1:43.58)
        2:07.96 (24.38)     2:34.84 (51.26)   3:02.47 (1:18.89)   3:30.50 (1:46.92)
        3:54.97 (24.47)     4:21.93 (51.43)   4:48.99 (1:18.49)   5:16.04 (1:45.54)
        5:38.70 (22.66)     6:04.49 (48.45)   6:32.27 (1:16.23)   7:00.90 (1:44.86)
  7 Indiana University of PA  'A'               7:20.30    7:02.25         46  
     1) Long, Steve M SO                2) r:0.15 Smith, Walter SR        
     3) r:0.22 Donovan, David JR        4) r:0.16 Termin, Anthony SR      
     r:+0.70  23.53       50.50 (50.50)   1:18.32 (1:18.32)   1:45.50 (1:45.50)
        2:09.46 (23.96)     2:37.00 (51.50)   3:03.44 (1:17.94)   3:29.81 (1:44.31)
        3:54.08 (24.27)     4:21.07 (51.26)   4:49.14 (1:19.33)   5:17.00 (1:47.19)
        5:40.10 (23.10)     6:06.09 (49.09)   6:33.91 (1:16.91)   7:02.25 (1:45.25)
  8 Xavier University  'B'                      7:14.37    7:03.08         44  
     1) Gordon, David JR                2) r:0.42 McGeehan, Kiernan FR    
     3) r:0.44 Huff, Alexander FR       4) r:0.35 Schneider, Dan JR       
     r:+0.74  24.73       51.81 (51.81)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:46.69 (1:46.69)
        2:11.11 (24.42)     2:37.72 (51.03)   3:05.06 (1:18.37)   3:31.96 (1:45.27)
        3:56.77 (24.81)     4:23.86 (51.90)   4:51.33 (1:19.37)   5:18.67 (1:46.71)
        5:42.50 (23.83)     6:09.09 (50.42)   6:36.02 (1:17.35)   7:03.08 (1:44.41)
  9 Clarion University  'B'                     7:15.00    7:03.34         40  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:0.47 Robichaud, James FR     
     3) r:0.38 Nelson, Derek SO         4) r:0.23 Harvey, Scott SO        
     r:+0.70  24.57       51.57 (51.57)   1:17.37 (1:17.37)   1:43.37 (1:43.37)
        2:06.71 (23.34)     2:32.75 (49.38)   3:00.43 (1:17.06)   3:28.10 (1:44.73)
        3:53.69 (25.59)     4:21.08 (52.98)   4:49.90 (1:21.80)   5:18.31 (1:50.21)
        5:41.99 (23.68)     6:08.59 (50.28)   6:36.48 (1:18.17)   7:03.34 (1:45.03)
 10 Niagara University  'A'                     7:10.33    7:06.24         34  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.49 Ellis, Jason FR         
     3) r:0.18 Squire, Nick SR          4) r:0.33 Bothell, Corban FR      
     r:+0.79  24.40       50.47 (50.47)   1:17.69 (1:17.69)   1:45.80 (1:45.80)
        2:09.96 (24.16)     2:37.11 (51.31)   3:05.49 (1:19.69)   3:33.77 (1:47.97)
        3:57.92 (24.15)     4:24.63 (50.86)   4:52.19 (1:18.42)   5:20.12 (1:46.35)
        5:43.93 (23.81)     6:10.65 (50.53)   6:38.77 (1:18.65)   7:06.24 (1:46.12)
 11 Indiana University of PA  'B'               7:37.41    7:21.31         32  
     1) Fountain, Zack M FR             2) r:0.39 Kubaney, Conrad SO      
     3) r:0.28 Hopkins, Brandon FR      4) r:0.24 Ford, Kyle JR           
     r:+0.84  25.23       52.81 (52.81)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:50.51 (1:50.51)
        2:14.70 (24.19)     2:42.15 (51.64)   3:10.98 (1:20.47)   3:39.73 (1:49.22)
        4:04.29 (24.56)     4:31.94 (52.21)   5:01.67 (1:21.94)   5:30.41 (1:50.68)
        5:55.85 (25.44)     6:24.12 (53.71)   6:52.96 (1:22.55)   7:21.31 (1:50.90)
 12 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  7:20.00    7:22.41         30  
     1) Dorsch, Tim R SR                2) r:0.36 Malone, Brendan SO      
     3) r:0.48 Hayes, Tom SR            4) r:0.24 Cancro, Aaron FR        
     r:+0.78  26.30       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.07 (1:52.07)
        2:16.68 (24.61)     2:44.23 (52.16)   3:12.36 (1:20.29)   3:41.00 (1:48.93)
        4:06.36 (25.36)     4:34.73 (53.73)   5:04.53 (1:23.53)   5:34.23 (1:53.23)
        5:58.09 (23.86)     6:24.78 (50.55)   6:53.48 (1:19.25)   7:22.41 (1:48.18)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          7:15.00    7:37.70         28  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J FR           2) r:0.51 Wolter, Brennan FR      
     3) r:0.57 Borgioni, Joey SO        4) r:0.34 Manning, Evan SR        
     r:+0.75  24.34       51.76 (51.76)   1:21.69 (1:21.69)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
        2:17.18 (24.99)     2:45.49 (53.30)   3:15.49 (1:23.30)   3:45.31 (1:53.12)
        4:11.94 (26.63)     4:41.85 (56.54)   5:10.82 (1:25.51)   5:40.17 (1:54.86)
        6:06.34 (26.17)     6:36.27 (56.10)   7:07.19 (1:27.02)   7:37.70 (1:57.53)
 14 Niagara University  'B'                     7:30.11    7:46.51         26  
     1) Siuda, Alex SO                  2) r:0.15 Small, Brady SO         
     3) r:0.41 Ash, Bradley FR          4) r:0.23 Zehr, Nick JR           
     r:+0.67  25.36       53.93 (53.93)   1:22.51 (1:22.51)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.16 (24.56)     2:44.69 (53.09)   3:14.51 (1:22.91)   3:44.08 (1:52.48)
        4:09.63 (25.55)     4:40.04 (55.96)   5:12.62 (1:28.54)   5:45.16 (2:01.08)
        6:10.57 (25.41)     6:40.95 (55.79)   7:13.42 (1:28.26)   7:46.51 (2:01.35)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:12.00         DQ        
      69 Entered water without permission
     1) Frey, Jeremy D JR               2) r:-0.22 Eichenlaub, Jack JR    
     3) r:0.36 DiLemmo, Mark SO         4) r:0.28 Stefferud, Erik SR      
     r:10.98  24.22       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:46.55 (1:46.55)
        2:10.22 (23.67)     2:37.07 (50.52)   3:05.18 (1:18.63)   3:32.84 (1:46.29)
        3:56.96 (24.12)     4:23.84 (51.00)   4:51.60 (1:18.76)   5:20.01 (1:47.17)
        5:44.21 (24.20)     6:11.40 (51.39)   6:39.55 (1:19.54)        DQ (1:48.39)
 -- St. Bonaventure University  'B'             7:12.34         DQ        
     1) Homerin, Elias T JR             2) r:-0.02 Melchiorre, Stephen SO 
     3) r:0.23 Hartwell, Mike SO        4) r:0.23 Erickson, David JR      
     r:+0.90  24.85       51.80 (51.80)   1:19.22 (1:19.22)   1:46.64 (1:46.64)
        2:10.27 (23.63)     2:36.32 (49.68)   3:03.70 (1:17.06)   3:32.14 (1:45.50)
        3:56.07 (23.93)     4:23.01 (50.87)   4:50.66 (1:18.52)   5:17.99 (1:45.85)
        5:42.32 (24.33)     6:09.45 (51.46)   6:36.88 (1:18.89)        DQ (1:45.99)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:34.24   12/4/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE               
 Pool Record: * 16:34.24   12/4/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE               
                15:53.38  D1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   SO Toledo               9:59.62   16:34.24#        32  
     r:+0.76  27.00       56.06 (29.06)     1:25.71 (29.65)     1:55.65 (29.94)
        2:25.61 (29.96)     2:55.40 (29.79)     3:25.26 (29.86)     3:55.11 (29.85)
        4:25.06 (29.95)     4:55.03 (29.97)     5:25.04 (30.01)     5:54.96 (29.92)
        6:25.07 (30.11)     6:55.09 (30.02)     7:25.20 (30.11)     7:55.58 (30.38)
        8:25.86 (30.28)     8:55.90 (30.04)     9:26.01 (30.11)     9:56.23 (30.22)
       10:26.62 (30.39)    10:57.17 (30.55)    11:27.66 (30.49)    11:57.96 (30.30)
       12:28.50 (30.54)    12:58.95 (30.45)    13:29.62 (30.67)    14:00.16 (30.54)
       14:30.92 (30.76)    15:01.97 (31.05)    15:33.14 (31.17)    16:04.17 (31.03)
       16:34.24 (30.07)
  2 Leichty, Claire E   SR Toledo              10:17.92   16:46.25         28  
     r:+0.72  28.02       57.37 (29.35)     1:27.23 (29.86)     1:57.25 (30.02)
        2:27.60 (30.35)     2:57.84 (30.24)     3:27.80 (29.96)     3:57.84 (30.04)
        4:27.86 (30.02)     4:58.11 (30.25)     5:28.20 (30.09)     5:58.36 (30.16)
        6:28.82 (30.46)     6:59.33 (30.51)     7:29.92 (30.59)     8:00.52 (30.60)
        8:30.72 (30.20)     9:01.01 (30.29)     9:31.55 (30.54)    10:01.95 (30.40)
       10:32.56 (30.61)    11:03.08 (30.52)    11:33.80 (30.72)    12:04.64 (30.84)
       12:35.51 (30.87)    13:06.28 (30.77)    13:37.44 (31.16)    14:08.57 (31.13)
       14:39.94 (31.37)    15:11.68 (31.74)    15:43.55 (31.87)    16:15.56 (32.01)
       16:46.25 (30.69)
  3 Williams, Laurin M  SO OU                  10:16.58   17:05.47         27  
     r:+0.85  28.90       59.71 (30.81)     1:30.98 (31.27)     2:02.11 (31.13)
        2:33.23 (31.12)     3:04.44 (31.21)     3:35.54 (31.10)     4:06.73 (31.19)
        4:38.02 (31.29)     5:09.32 (31.30)     5:40.54 (31.22)     6:11.62 (31.08)
        6:42.95 (31.33)     7:14.24 (31.29)     7:45.52 (31.28)     8:16.75 (31.23)
        8:48.02 (31.27)     9:19.41 (31.39)     9:50.67 (31.26)    10:21.81 (31.14)
       10:53.00 (31.19)    11:24.32 (31.32)    11:55.59 (31.27)    12:26.60 (31.01)
       12:57.69 (31.09)    13:28.72 (31.03)    13:59.76 (31.04)    14:30.99 (31.23)
       15:01.93 (30.94)    15:32.92 (30.99)    16:04.14 (31.22)    16:35.08 (30.94)
       17:05.47 (30.39)
  4 Jones, Valerie      FR Illinois State      10:33.95   17:10.08         26  
     r:+0.85  27.75       59.34 (31.59)     1:30.84 (31.50)     2:02.29 (31.45)
        2:33.55 (31.26)     3:04.85 (31.30)     3:36.27 (31.42)     4:07.38 (31.11)
        4:38.53 (31.15)     5:09.60 (31.07)     5:40.94 (31.34)     6:12.35 (31.41)
        6:43.63 (31.28)     7:14.93 (31.30)     7:46.29 (31.36)     8:17.57 (31.28)
        8:48.80 (31.23)     9:19.96 (31.16)     9:51.19 (31.23)    10:22.43 (31.24)
       10:53.85 (31.42)    11:25.30 (31.45)    11:56.73 (31.43)    12:27.98 (31.25)
       12:59.03 (31.05)    13:30.35 (31.32)    14:01.94 (31.59)    14:33.69 (31.75)
       15:05.12 (31.43)    15:36.89 (31.77)    16:08.48 (31.59)    16:39.62 (31.14)
       17:10.08 (30.46)
  5 Staudt, Gillian N   JR Toledo              10:41.24   17:15.24         25  
     r:+0.78  28.97       59.97 (31.00)     1:31.20 (31.23)     2:02.57 (31.37)
        2:33.82 (31.25)     3:05.17 (31.35)     3:36.53 (31.36)     4:07.80 (31.27)
        4:39.22 (31.42)     5:10.79 (31.57)     5:42.02 (31.23)     6:13.44 (31.42)
        6:44.74 (31.30)     7:16.06 (31.32)     7:47.38 (31.32)     8:18.68 (31.30)
        8:49.99 (31.31)     9:21.33 (31.34)     9:52.65 (31.32)    10:24.06 (31.41)
       10:55.49 (31.43)    11:27.03 (31.54)    11:58.68 (31.65)    12:30.51 (31.83)
       13:02.19 (31.68)    13:33.98 (31.79)    14:05.84 (31.86)    14:37.67 (31.83)
       15:09.52 (31.85)    15:41.28 (31.76)    16:13.14 (31.86)    16:44.90 (31.76)
       17:15.24 (30.34)
  6 Games, Annika N     SR OU                  10:32.35   17:23.27         24  
     r:+0.75  28.48       58.99 (30.51)     1:30.18 (31.19)     2:01.65 (31.47)
        2:33.14 (31.49)     3:04.85 (31.71)     3:36.64 (31.79)     4:08.61 (31.97)
        4:40.40 (31.79)     5:11.92 (31.52)     5:43.77 (31.85)     6:15.61 (31.84)
        6:47.68 (32.07)     7:19.42 (31.74)     7:51.11 (31.69)     8:22.82 (31.71)
        8:54.37 (31.55)     9:26.13 (31.76)     9:57.76 (31.63)    10:29.55 (31.79)
       11:01.18 (31.63)    11:32.83 (31.65)    12:04.66 (31.83)    12:36.82 (32.16)
       13:08.79 (31.97)    13:40.74 (31.95)    14:12.71 (31.97)    14:44.42 (31.71)
       15:16.30 (31.88)    15:48.06 (31.76)    16:19.88 (31.82)    16:52.00 (32.12)
       17:23.27 (31.27)
  7 Brown, Audrey K     FR ARMY                10:43.94   17:24.36         23  
     r:+0.75  28.71       59.66 (30.95)     1:31.22 (31.56)     2:02.96 (31.74)
        2:35.05 (32.09)     3:07.13 (32.08)     3:38.83 (31.70)     4:10.81 (31.98)
        4:42.67 (31.86)     5:14.65 (31.98)     5:46.34 (31.69)     6:17.97 (31.63)
        6:49.39 (31.42)     7:20.83 (31.44)     7:52.72 (31.89)     8:24.19 (31.47)
        8:55.65 (31.46)     9:27.47 (31.82)     9:58.92 (31.45)    10:30.51 (31.59)
       11:02.47 (31.96)    11:34.39 (31.92)    12:06.36 (31.97)    12:38.27 (31.91)
       13:10.24 (31.97)    13:42.24 (32.00)    14:14.18 (31.94)    14:46.27 (32.09)
       15:18.19 (31.92)    15:49.82 (31.63)    16:21.70 (31.88)    16:53.53 (31.83)
       17:24.36 (30.83)
  8 Stoeppelman, Miche  SR Illinois State      10:45.83   17:27.90         22  
     r:+0.97  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:30.63 (31.24)     2:02.06 (31.43)
        2:33.50 (31.44)     3:05.28 (31.78)     3:37.03 (31.75)     4:08.56 (31.53)
        4:40.24 (31.68)     5:11.99 (31.75)     5:43.61 (31.62)     6:15.39 (31.78)
        6:46.94 (31.55)     7:18.62 (31.68)     7:50.37 (31.75)     8:22.23 (31.86)
        8:54.10 (31.87)     9:25.95 (31.85)     9:57.98 (32.03)    10:29.85 (31.87)
       11:01.91 (32.06)    11:34.16 (32.25)    12:06.60 (32.44)    12:39.24 (32.64)
       13:11.46 (32.22)    13:43.85 (32.39)    14:16.25 (32.40)    14:48.66 (32.41)
       15:20.85 (32.19)    15:53.02 (32.17)    16:25.07 (32.05)    16:56.86 (31.79)
       17:27.90 (31.04)
  9 Holmes, Cecilia     FR Illinois State      10:25.24   17:28.08         20  
     r:+0.79  28.08       58.78 (30.70)     1:30.07 (31.29)     2:01.40 (31.33)
        2:33.11 (31.71)     3:04.86 (31.75)     3:36.52 (31.66)     4:08.07 (31.55)
        4:40.13 (32.06)     5:11.41 (31.28)     5:42.81 (31.40)     6:14.51 (31.70)
        6:46.60 (32.09)     7:18.61 (32.01)     7:50.78 (32.17)     8:22.84 (32.06)
        8:55.03 (32.19)     9:27.75 (32.72)    10:00.00 (32.25)    10:32.16 (32.16)
       11:04.54 (32.38)    11:37.35 (32.81)    12:09.80 (32.45)    12:42.10 (32.30)
       13:14.10 (32.00)    13:45.58 (31.48)    14:17.24 (31.66)    14:49.11 (31.87)
       15:21.25 (32.14)    15:53.21 (31.96)    16:25.07 (31.86)    16:57.08 (32.01)
       17:28.08 (31.00)
 10 Schumacher, Daniel  JR Illinois State      10:39.68   17:28.77         17  
     r:+0.72  28.93     1:00.35 (31.42)     1:31.97 (31.62)     2:03.48 (31.51)
        2:35.27 (31.79)     3:06.58 (31.31)     3:38.36 (31.78)     4:10.34 (31.98)
        4:42.19 (31.85)     5:14.00 (31.81)     5:45.88 (31.88)     6:17.82 (31.94)
        6:49.66 (31.84)     7:21.59 (31.93)     7:53.78 (32.19)     8:25.85 (32.07)
        8:58.10 (32.25)     9:29.99 (31.89)    10:02.08 (32.09)    10:33.54 (31.46)
       11:06.09 (32.55)    11:38.25 (32.16)    12:10.75 (32.50)    12:43.30 (32.55)
       13:15.68 (32.38)    13:47.93 (32.25)    14:19.72 (31.79)    14:51.96 (32.24)
       15:24.14 (32.18)    15:55.82 (31.68)    16:27.42 (31.60)    16:58.64 (31.22)
       17:28.77 (30.13)
 11 Hilferty, Bridget   JR Bloomsburg          10:36.21   17:29.96         16  
     r:+0.88  28.10       58.68 (30.58)     1:29.93 (31.25)     2:01.25 (31.32)
        2:32.84 (31.59)     3:04.34 (31.50)     3:36.15 (31.81)     4:07.98 (31.83)
        4:39.91 (31.93)     5:11.91 (32.00)     5:43.90 (31.99)     6:15.99 (32.09)
        6:48.15 (32.16)     7:20.50 (32.35)     7:52.84 (32.34)     8:25.11 (32.27)
        8:57.14 (32.03)     9:28.98 (31.84)    10:00.92 (31.94)    10:32.87 (31.95)
       11:05.05 (32.18)    11:37.32 (32.27)    12:09.40 (32.08)    12:41.48 (32.08)
       13:13.50 (32.02)    13:45.85 (32.35)    14:18.31 (32.46)    14:50.52 (32.21)
       15:22.70 (32.18)    15:54.99 (32.29)    16:27.10 (32.11)    16:59.05 (31.95)
       17:29.96 (30.91)
 12 Steel, Miranda T    SR Bloomsburg          10:36.98   17:30.21         15  
     r:+0.72  28.50       59.29 (30.79)     1:30.72 (31.43)     2:02.76 (32.04)
        2:34.69 (31.93)     3:06.43 (31.74)     3:38.29 (31.86)     4:10.20 (31.91)
        4:42.24 (32.04)     5:14.33 (32.09)     5:46.41 (32.08)     6:18.39 (31.98)
        6:50.55 (32.16)     7:22.84 (32.29)     7:55.10 (32.26)     8:27.18 (32.08)
        8:58.89 (31.71)     9:30.72 (31.83)    10:02.56 (31.84)    10:34.39 (31.83)
       11:06.23 (31.84)    11:38.04 (31.81)    12:09.90 (31.86)    12:42.00 (32.10)
       13:14.29 (32.29)    13:46.57 (32.28)    14:18.43 (31.86)    14:50.51 (32.08)
       15:22.64 (32.13)    15:55.08 (32.44)    16:27.32 (32.24)    16:59.18 (31.86)
       17:30.21 (31.03)
 13 Witham, Kristen E   SR OU                  10:34.86   17:45.31         14  
     r:+0.79  29.92     1:02.08 (32.16)     1:34.88 (32.80)     2:07.36 (32.48)
        2:39.82 (32.46)     3:12.31 (32.49)     3:44.72 (32.41)     4:17.10 (32.38)
        4:49.55 (32.45)     5:21.85 (32.30)     5:53.93 (32.08)     6:26.18 (32.25)
        6:58.57 (32.39)     7:31.16 (32.59)     8:03.61 (32.45)     8:36.10 (32.49)
        9:08.57 (32.47)     9:40.97 (32.40)    10:13.12 (32.15)    10:45.44 (32.32)
       11:17.98 (32.54)    11:50.54 (32.56)    12:22.90 (32.36)    12:55.08 (32.18)
       13:27.63 (32.55)    14:00.11 (32.48)    14:32.62 (32.51)    15:05.00 (32.38)
       15:37.24 (32.24)    16:09.44 (32.20)    16:41.74 (32.30)    17:13.66 (31.92)
       17:45.31 (31.65)
 14 Gyurke, Steph A     FR OU                  10:37.48   17:46.60         13  
     r:+0.79  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)     1:33.55 (32.42)     2:06.04 (32.49)
        2:38.51 (32.47)     3:10.89 (32.38)     3:43.52 (32.63)     4:16.07 (32.55)
        4:48.70 (32.63)     5:20.78 (32.08)     5:53.24 (32.46)     6:25.70 (32.46)
        6:57.95 (32.25)     7:30.29 (32.34)     8:02.69 (32.40)     8:35.09 (32.40)
        9:07.48 (32.39)     9:40.43 (32.95)    10:13.26 (32.83)    10:45.28 (32.02)
       11:18.20 (32.92)    11:50.84 (32.64)    12:23.57 (32.73)    12:56.26 (32.69)
       13:29.17 (32.91)    14:01.57 (32.40)    14:33.55 (31.98)    15:06.25 (32.70)
       15:38.66 (32.41)    16:11.00 (32.34)    16:43.00 (32.00)    17:15.86 (32.86)
       17:46.60 (30.74)
 15 Antilla, Josette P  FR ARMY                10:52.47   17:48.14         12  
     r:+0.75  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)     1:33.20 (32.06)     2:05.13 (31.93)
        2:37.24 (32.11)     3:09.28 (32.04)     3:41.18 (31.90)     4:13.33 (32.15)
        4:45.80 (32.47)     5:18.41 (32.61)     5:50.62 (32.21)     6:23.22 (32.60)
        6:55.57 (32.35)     7:28.05 (32.48)     8:00.60 (32.55)     8:33.27 (32.67)
        9:06.34 (33.07)     9:39.06 (32.72)    10:11.84 (32.78)    10:44.88 (33.04)
       11:17.46 (32.58)    11:50.62 (33.16)    12:23.51 (32.89)    12:55.90 (32.39)
       13:28.84 (32.94)    14:01.11 (32.27)    14:33.81 (32.70)    15:06.24 (32.43)
       15:39.14 (32.90)    16:12.20 (33.06)    16:45.03 (32.83)    17:16.71 (31.68)
       17:48.14 (31.43)
 16 Globig, Brie R      SR Bloomsburg          11:08.12   17:48.30         11  
     r:+0.71  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)     1:31.73 (31.68)     2:03.63 (31.90)
        2:35.74 (32.11)     3:07.78 (32.04)     3:40.16 (32.38)     4:12.63 (32.47)
        4:44.94 (32.31)     5:17.18 (32.24)     5:49.26 (32.08)     6:21.65 (32.39)
        6:54.18 (32.53)     7:27.14 (32.96)     7:59.83 (32.69)     8:32.52 (32.69)
        9:05.19 (32.67)     9:37.86 (32.67)    10:10.59 (32.73)    10:43.29 (32.70)
       11:16.07 (32.78)    11:48.97 (32.90)    12:21.78 (32.81)    12:54.54 (32.76)
       13:27.20 (32.66)    14:00.19 (32.99)    14:32.92 (32.73)    15:05.84 (32.92)
       15:38.68 (32.84)    16:11.63 (32.95)    16:44.55 (32.92)    17:17.05 (32.50)
       17:48.30 (31.25)
 17 Szoszorek, Lauren   FR Clarion             10:50.75   17:51.77          9  
     r:+0.82  29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:33.77 (32.73)     2:06.39 (32.62)
        2:38.67 (32.28)     3:10.98 (32.31)     3:43.25 (32.27)     4:15.72 (32.47)
        4:48.55 (32.83)     5:21.68 (33.13)     5:53.97 (32.29)     6:26.38 (32.41)
        6:59.04 (32.66)     7:31.65 (32.61)     8:04.74 (33.09)     8:37.12 (32.38)
        9:10.19 (33.07)     9:42.80 (32.61)    10:15.58 (32.78)    10:48.25 (32.67)
       11:21.09 (32.84)    11:54.08 (32.99)    12:26.88 (32.80)    12:59.94 (33.06)
       13:32.99 (33.05)    14:05.97 (32.98)    14:38.94 (32.97)    15:11.87 (32.93)
       15:44.56 (32.69)    16:17.32 (32.76)    16:49.39 (32.07)    17:21.24 (31.85)
       17:51.77 (30.53)
 18 Long, Ally M        JR Indiana PA          10:49.40   17:53.47          7  
     r:+0.78  29.58     1:01.73 (32.15)     1:34.31 (32.58)     2:06.73 (32.42)
        2:39.46 (32.73)     3:12.28 (32.82)     3:45.07 (32.79)     4:17.97 (32.90)
        4:50.51 (32.54)     5:22.95 (32.44)     5:55.46 (32.51)     6:27.95 (32.49)
        7:00.78 (32.83)     7:33.38 (32.60)     8:05.76 (32.38)     8:38.11 (32.35)
        9:10.52 (32.41)     9:42.78 (32.26)    10:14.80 (32.02)    10:46.13 (31.33)
       11:21.66 (35.53)    11:54.27 (32.61)    12:27.10 (32.83)    12:59.90 (32.80)
       13:32.59 (32.69)    14:05.42 (32.83)    14:38.37 (32.95)    15:11.12 (32.75)
       15:44.11 (32.99)    16:16.95 (32.84)    16:49.68 (32.73)    17:22.13 (32.45)
       17:53.47 (31.34)
 19 Molano, Chanele E   SR Indiana PA          11:16.96   17:53.89          6  
     r:+0.72  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:32.11 (32.00)     2:04.48 (32.37)
        2:36.80 (32.32)     3:09.09 (32.29)     3:41.83 (32.74)     4:14.41 (32.58)
        4:47.06 (32.65)     5:19.77 (32.71)     5:52.76 (32.99)     6:25.63 (32.87)
        6:58.60 (32.97)     7:31.86 (33.26)     8:04.82 (32.96)     8:37.44 (32.62)
        9:10.21 (32.77)     9:43.46 (33.25)    10:16.66 (33.20)    10:49.65 (32.99)
       11:22.54 (32.89)    11:55.74 (33.20)    12:28.68 (32.94)    13:01.74 (33.06)
       13:34.75 (33.01)    14:07.71 (32.96)    14:40.74 (33.03)    15:13.60 (32.86)
       15:46.49 (32.89)    16:18.99 (32.50)    16:51.25 (32.26)    17:23.45 (32.20)
       17:53.89 (30.44)
 20 Miller, Emma E      JR UB                  10:36.31   17:54.26          5  
     r:+0.82  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)     1:34.07 (32.57)     2:06.82 (32.75)
        2:39.53 (32.71)     3:12.00 (32.47)     3:44.60 (32.60)     4:17.23 (32.63)
        4:49.95 (32.72)     5:22.60 (32.65)     5:55.22 (32.62)     6:27.85 (32.63)
        7:00.60 (32.75)     7:33.50 (32.90)     8:06.39 (32.89)     8:39.17 (32.78)
        9:12.03 (32.86)     9:45.08 (33.05)    10:18.05 (32.97)    10:50.93 (32.88)
       11:23.56 (32.63)    11:56.38 (32.82)    12:29.10 (32.72)    13:01.70 (32.60)
       13:34.60 (32.90)    14:07.15 (32.55)    14:39.79 (32.64)    15:12.34 (32.55)
       15:44.89 (32.55)    16:17.73 (32.84)    16:50.43 (32.70)    17:22.84 (32.41)
       17:54.26 (31.42)
 21 Bowling, Meghan E   SR Akron               10:38.78   18:03.28          4  
     r:+0.94  29.86     1:01.69 (31.83)     1:33.98 (32.29)     2:06.40 (32.42)
        2:38.95 (32.55)     3:11.27 (32.32)     3:43.85 (32.58)     4:16.36 (32.51)
        4:48.93 (32.57)     5:21.45 (32.52)     5:54.12 (32.67)     6:26.64 (32.52)
        6:59.27 (32.63)     7:31.99 (32.72)     8:04.96 (32.97)     8:37.85 (32.89)
        9:10.79 (32.94)     9:44.03 (33.24)    10:16.92 (32.89)    10:50.17 (33.25)
       11:23.47 (33.30)    11:56.85 (33.38)    12:30.28 (33.43)    13:03.55 (33.27)
       13:36.71 (33.16)    14:10.14 (33.43)    14:43.40 (33.26)    15:16.76 (33.36)
       15:50.08 (33.32)    16:23.66 (33.58)    16:57.06 (33.40)    17:30.65 (33.59)
       18:03.28 (32.63)
 22 Cox, Courtney       SO Xavier              10:49.93   18:07.11          3  
     r:+0.80  29.79     1:02.23 (32.44)     1:34.84 (32.61)     2:07.73 (32.89)
        2:40.54 (32.81)     3:13.57 (33.03)     3:46.44 (32.87)     4:19.28 (32.84)
        4:52.35 (33.07)     5:25.47 (33.12)     5:58.43 (32.96)     6:31.67 (33.24)
        7:04.89 (33.22)     7:38.27 (33.38)     8:11.50 (33.23)     8:44.65 (33.15)
        9:18.03 (33.38)     9:51.26 (33.23)    10:24.66 (33.40)    10:58.01 (33.35)
       11:31.24 (33.23)    12:04.34 (33.10)    12:37.72 (33.38)    13:10.98 (33.26)
       13:44.33 (33.35)    14:17.53 (33.20)    14:50.90 (33.37)    15:23.85 (32.95)
       15:57.04 (33.19)    16:30.25 (33.21)    17:03.34 (33.09)    17:36.32 (32.98)
       18:07.11 (30.79)
 23 Reall, Amanda K     SR UB                  10:52.21   18:07.29          2  
     r:+0.83  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)     1:36.04 (32.95)     2:09.18 (33.14)
        2:42.15 (32.97)     3:15.46 (33.31)     3:48.50 (33.04)     4:21.44 (32.94)
        4:54.41 (32.97)     5:27.26 (32.85)     5:59.70 (32.44)     6:32.52 (32.82)
        7:05.44 (32.92)     7:38.47 (33.03)     8:11.47 (33.00)     8:44.26 (32.79)
        9:17.22 (32.96)     9:50.24 (33.02)    10:23.63 (33.39)    10:57.03 (33.40)
       11:30.09 (33.06)    12:03.36 (33.27)    12:37.15 (33.79)    13:10.74 (33.59)
       13:44.22 (33.48)    14:17.74 (33.52)    14:51.03 (33.29)    15:24.52 (33.49)
       15:57.77 (33.25)    16:31.12 (33.35)    17:03.95 (32.83)    17:36.22 (32.27)
       18:07.29 (31.07)
 24 Paz, Alexandra      FR St. Bonaventure     10:49.96   18:09.07          1  
     r:+0.74  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)     1:34.87 (33.00)     2:07.24 (32.37)
        2:39.94 (32.70)     3:12.84 (32.90)     3:45.73 (32.89)     4:18.56 (32.83)
        4:51.44 (32.88)     5:24.52 (33.08)     5:57.34 (32.82)     6:30.15 (32.81)
        7:03.00 (32.85)     7:36.03 (33.03)     8:09.60 (33.57)     8:42.77 (33.17)
        9:16.13 (33.36)     9:49.69 (33.56)    10:23.22 (33.53)    10:56.75 (33.53)
       11:30.14 (33.39)    12:03.63 (33.49)    12:37.14 (33.51)    13:10.55 (33.41)
       13:44.07 (33.52)    14:17.57 (33.50)    14:50.95 (33.38)    15:24.60 (33.65)
       15:58.31 (33.71)    16:31.53 (33.22)    17:04.91 (33.38)    17:37.38 (32.47)
       18:09.07 (31.69)
 25 Quigley, Paige      SR Clarion             11:02.34   18:10.24        
     r:+0.75  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)     1:34.14 (32.78)     2:07.39 (33.25)
        2:40.93 (33.54)     3:14.39 (33.46)     3:47.80 (33.41)     4:21.30 (33.50)
        4:54.03 (32.73)     5:26.83 (32.80)     5:59.83 (33.00)     6:33.16 (33.33)
        7:06.36 (33.20)     7:39.73 (33.37)     8:13.13 (33.40)     8:46.44 (33.31)
        9:19.64 (33.20)     9:52.95 (33.31)    10:26.35 (33.40)    10:59.65 (33.30)
       11:32.95 (33.30)    12:06.42 (33.47)    12:39.73 (33.31)    13:13.44 (33.71)
       13:47.04 (33.60)    14:20.34 (33.30)    14:53.92 (33.58)    15:27.31 (33.39)
       16:00.54 (33.23)    16:33.67 (33.13)    17:06.42 (32.75)    17:38.99 (32.57)
       18:10.24 (31.25)
 26 Guttman, Gabriella  FR Indiana PA          11:25.03   18:33.69        
     r:+0.79  30.19     1:03.16 (32.97)     1:36.65 (33.49)     2:10.20 (33.55)
        2:43.57 (33.37)     3:17.03 (33.46)     3:50.79 (33.76)     4:24.37 (33.58)
        4:58.07 (33.70)     5:31.89 (33.82)     6:05.79 (33.90)     6:39.19 (33.40)
        7:12.69 (33.50)     7:46.13 (33.44)     8:19.64 (33.51)     8:53.16 (33.52)
        9:26.76 (33.60)    10:00.19 (33.43)    10:33.65 (33.46)    11:06.11 (32.46)
       11:45.85 (39.74)    12:20.69 (34.84)    12:55.29 (34.60)    13:29.84 (34.55)
       14:03.89 (34.05)    14:38.26 (34.37)    15:12.46 (34.20)    15:46.60 (34.14)
       16:20.46 (33.86)    16:54.04 (33.58)    17:27.62 (33.58)    18:01.10 (33.48)
       18:33.69 (32.59)
 27 Bradway, Alison S   FR Bloomsburg          11:27.95   18:37.16        
     r:+0.78  29.28     1:01.98 (32.70)     1:35.48 (33.50)     2:08.95 (33.47)
        2:42.45 (33.50)     3:16.25 (33.80)     3:50.11 (33.86)     4:24.12 (34.01)
        4:58.34 (34.22)     5:32.27 (33.93)     6:06.57 (34.30)     6:41.06 (34.49)
        7:15.52 (34.46)     7:49.83 (34.31)     8:23.89 (34.06)     8:58.04 (34.15)
        9:31.97 (33.93)    10:05.74 (33.77)    10:39.16 (33.42)    11:13.20 (34.04)
       11:47.92 (34.72)    12:22.47 (34.55)    12:56.98 (34.51)    13:31.53 (34.55)
       14:06.17 (34.64)    14:40.52 (34.35)    15:14.85 (34.33)    15:49.26 (34.41)
       16:23.49 (34.23)    16:57.37 (33.88)    17:30.80 (33.43)    18:04.00 (33.20)
       18:37.16 (33.16)
 28 Dostall, Danielle   SO Akron               10:57.98   18:37.84        
     r:+0.81  29.49     1:02.45 (32.96)     1:36.22 (33.77)     2:10.31 (34.09)
        2:44.09 (33.78)     3:17.82 (33.73)     3:51.65 (33.83)     4:25.12 (33.47)
        4:58.91 (33.79)     5:32.69 (33.78)     6:06.49 (33.80)     6:40.56 (34.07)
        7:14.56 (34.00)     7:48.46 (33.90)     8:22.58 (34.12)     8:57.03 (34.45)
        9:31.03 (34.00)    10:05.30 (34.27)    10:39.85 (34.55)    11:14.10 (34.25)
       11:48.17 (34.07)    12:22.81 (34.64)    12:57.07 (34.26)    13:31.57 (34.50)
       14:05.86 (34.29)    14:40.32 (34.46)    15:14.72 (34.40)    15:49.08 (34.36)
       16:23.51 (34.43)    16:57.86 (34.35)    17:32.11 (34.25)    18:05.53 (33.42)
       18:37.84 (32.31)
 29 Eidam, Maria D      FR Akron               10:54.48   18:48.71        
     r:+0.75  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)     1:40.07 (34.34)     2:14.40 (34.33)
        2:49.04 (34.64)     3:23.20 (34.16)     3:57.43 (34.23)     4:31.50 (34.07)
        5:05.56 (34.06)     5:39.38 (33.82)     6:13.30 (33.92)     6:47.45 (34.15)
        7:21.57 (34.12)     7:55.50 (33.93)     8:29.76 (34.26)     9:03.87 (34.11)
        9:38.21 (34.34)    10:12.23 (34.02)    10:47.00 (34.77)    11:21.59 (34.59)
       11:56.04 (34.45)    12:30.35 (34.31)    13:05.00 (34.65)    13:39.31 (34.31)
       14:14.03 (34.72)    14:48.56 (34.53)    15:23.45 (34.89)    15:58.43 (34.98)
       16:33.07 (34.64)    17:07.57 (34.50)    17:41.87 (34.30)    18:15.98 (34.11)
       18:48.71 (32.73)
 30 Pfohl, Kaley A      SR Niagara             11:14.87   18:51.16        
     r:+0.77  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:38.80 (34.38)     2:13.28 (34.48)
        2:48.00 (34.72)     3:22.38 (34.38)     3:56.27 (33.89)     4:30.45 (34.18)
        5:04.59 (34.14)     5:38.29 (33.70)     6:12.47 (34.18)     6:46.59 (34.12)
        7:21.15 (34.56)     7:55.38 (34.23)     8:29.89 (34.51)     9:04.48 (34.59)
        9:39.18 (34.70)    10:13.59 (34.41)    10:47.92 (34.33)    11:22.87 (34.95)
       11:57.56 (34.69)    12:32.29 (34.73)    13:06.83 (34.54)    13:41.36 (34.53)
       14:15.84 (34.48)    14:50.80 (34.96)    15:24.94 (34.14)    15:59.38 (34.44)
       16:34.39 (35.01)    17:08.75 (34.36)    17:43.43 (34.68)    18:17.80 (34.37)
       18:51.16 (33.36)
 31 Steinert, Dana E    FR Indiana PA          11:17.98   19:21.45        
     r:+0.73  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)     1:40.92 (34.98)     2:16.25 (35.33)
        2:51.37 (35.12)     3:26.84 (35.47)     4:02.31 (35.47)     4:37.88 (35.57)
        5:12.77 (34.89)     5:48.17 (35.40)     6:23.81 (35.64)     6:59.35 (35.54)
        7:34.75 (35.40)     8:09.97 (35.22)     8:45.89 (35.92)     9:21.63 (35.74)
        9:57.24 (35.61)    10:32.74 (35.50)    11:08.08 (35.34)    11:43.83 (35.75)
       12:19.39 (35.56)    12:55.25 (35.86)    13:30.94 (35.69)    14:06.59 (35.65)
       14:42.22 (35.63)    15:17.96 (35.74)    15:53.56 (35.60)    16:28.78 (35.22)
       17:04.00 (35.22)    17:39.12 (35.12)    18:14.15 (35.03)    18:48.21 (34.06)
       19:21.45 (33.24)
 32 Williams, Megan     SR Clarion             11:56.91   19:32.20        
     r:+0.79  31.44     1:05.08 (33.64)     1:39.35 (34.27)     2:14.19 (34.84)
        2:49.34 (35.15)     3:24.89 (35.55)     4:00.04 (35.15)     4:35.45 (35.41)
        5:10.94 (35.49)     5:46.28 (35.34)     6:21.60 (35.32)     6:57.06 (35.46)
        7:32.32 (35.26)     8:07.73 (35.41)     8:43.45 (35.72)     9:18.99 (35.54)
        9:54.73 (35.74)    10:30.96 (36.23)    11:06.96 (36.00)    11:43.04 (36.08)
       12:19.01 (35.97)    12:55.14 (36.13)    13:31.51 (36.37)    14:07.72 (36.21)
       14:44.05 (36.33)    15:20.34 (36.29)    15:56.48 (36.14)    16:32.76 (36.28)
       17:09.03 (36.27)    17:45.25 (36.22)    18:21.34 (36.09)    18:56.93 (35.59)
       19:32.20 (35.27)
 33 Marcin, Megan M     JR Niagara             11:59.32   20:01.47        
     r:+0.82  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)     1:43.82 (36.09)     2:20.14 (36.32)
        2:56.68 (36.54)     3:33.49 (36.81)     4:10.35 (36.86)     4:47.33 (36.98)
        5:24.21 (36.88)     6:01.08 (36.87)     6:37.89 (36.81)     7:15.15 (37.26)
        7:52.27 (37.12)     8:29.27 (37.00)     9:06.06 (36.79)     9:43.03 (36.97)
       10:20.28 (37.25)    10:56.57 (36.29)    11:33.00 (36.43)    12:10.02 (37.02)
       12:46.89 (36.87)    13:22.99 (36.10)    13:59.71 (36.72)    14:36.32 (36.61)
       15:13.21 (36.89)    15:49.60 (36.39)    16:25.95 (36.35)    17:02.56 (36.61)
       17:39.15 (36.59)    18:15.48 (36.33)    18:51.73 (36.25)    19:27.63 (35.90)
       20:01.47 (33.84)
 -- Troyer, Kristen E   FR Toledo                    NT  X17:33.84        
     r:+0.81  29.63     1:01.55 (31.92)     1:33.55 (32.00)     2:05.75 (32.20)
        2:38.22 (32.47)     3:10.83 (32.61)     3:43.25 (32.42)     4:15.60 (32.35)
        4:47.89 (32.29)     5:20.44 (32.55)     5:52.64 (32.20)     6:24.84 (32.20)
        6:57.26 (32.42)     7:29.48 (32.22)     8:01.69 (32.21)     8:33.81 (32.12)
        9:06.08 (32.27)     9:38.31 (32.23)    10:10.55 (32.24)    10:42.59 (32.04)
       11:14.45 (31.86)    11:46.32 (31.87)    12:18.09 (31.77)    12:50.01 (31.92)
       13:21.85 (31.84)    13:53.57 (31.72)    14:25.30 (31.73)    14:57.21 (31.91)
       15:28.86 (31.65)    16:00.43 (31.57)    16:32.11 (31.68)    17:03.29 (31.18)
       17:33.84 (30.55)
 -- Hunt, Keely         FR Illinois State      10:55.15  X17:57.16        
     r:+0.86  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)     1:33.64 (32.36)     2:06.22 (32.58)
        2:38.76 (32.54)     3:11.46 (32.70)     3:43.80 (32.34)     4:16.61 (32.81)
        4:49.06 (32.45)     5:21.56 (32.50)     5:53.79 (32.23)     6:26.14 (32.35)
        6:58.57 (32.43)     7:30.87 (32.30)     8:03.43 (32.56)     8:36.40 (32.97)
        9:09.09 (32.69)     9:41.77 (32.68)    10:14.55 (32.78)    10:47.31 (32.76)
       11:20.18 (32.87)    11:52.94 (32.76)    12:26.32 (33.38)    12:59.35 (33.03)
       13:32.41 (33.06)    14:05.36 (32.95)    14:39.03 (33.67)    15:12.30 (33.27)
       15:45.54 (33.24)    16:18.63 (33.09)    16:51.70 (33.07)    17:25.10 (33.40)
       17:57.16 (32.06)
 -- Stiles, Colleen M   SO SHIP                      NT  X18:50.52        
     r:+0.74  29.12     1:01.57 (32.45)     1:34.48 (32.91)     2:07.81 (33.33)
        2:40.89 (33.08)     3:13.98 (33.09)     3:47.19 (33.21)     4:20.26 (33.07)
        4:53.44 (33.18)     5:26.58 (33.14)     6:00.01 (33.43)     6:33.48 (33.47)
        7:07.14 (33.66)     7:40.56 (33.42)     8:13.88 (33.32)     8:47.86 (33.98)
        9:20.87 (33.01)     9:53.98 (33.11)    10:26.84 (32.86)    10:59.26 (32.42)
       11:45.56 (46.30)    12:23.91 (38.35)    12:57.37 (33.46)    13:31.91 (34.54)
       14:06.92 (35.01)    14:41.43 (34.51)    15:17.26 (35.83)    15:52.69 (35.43)
       16:28.47 (35.78)    17:04.42 (35.95)    17:39.93 (35.51)    18:15.61 (35.68)
       18:50.52 (34.91)
 -- Stiles, Emily M     SR Bloomsburg                NT  X19:02.12        
     r:+0.83  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)     1:37.73 (33.79)     2:12.09 (34.36)
        2:46.59 (34.50)     3:21.16 (34.57)     3:55.93 (34.77)     4:30.86 (34.93)
        5:05.79 (34.93)     5:40.85 (35.06)     6:15.80 (34.95)     6:50.72 (34.92)
        7:25.35 (34.63)     8:00.33 (34.98)     8:34.94 (34.61)     9:09.85 (34.91)
        9:44.67 (34.82)    10:19.36 (34.69)    10:53.86 (34.50)    11:29.00 (35.14)
       12:03.28 (34.28)    12:38.38 (35.10)    13:13.11 (34.73)    13:48.23 (35.12)
       14:22.99 (34.76)    14:58.24 (35.25)    15:33.34 (35.10)    16:08.65 (35.31)
       16:43.76 (35.11)    17:18.67 (34.91)    17:53.34 (34.67)    18:27.97 (34.63)
       19:02.12 (34.15)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:01.93   12/4/2011 Casey S Woudenberg, ARMY                  
 Pool Record: * 15:45.80        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern            
                14:51.15  D1 A
                15:30.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY                 9:36.51   16:01.93#        32  
     r:+0.76  26.76       55.81 (29.05)     1:25.73 (29.92)     1:55.17 (29.44)
        2:25.11 (29.94)     2:55.01 (29.90)     3:24.97 (29.96)     3:54.62 (29.65)
        4:24.00 (29.38)     4:53.38 (29.38)     5:22.06 (28.68)     5:51.06 (29.00)
        6:20.12 (29.06)     6:48.90 (28.78)     7:17.81 (28.91)     7:47.19 (29.38)
        8:16.66 (29.47)     8:45.85 (29.19)     9:14.89 (29.04)     9:44.40 (29.51)
       10:13.84 (29.44)    10:43.26 (29.42)    11:12.77 (29.51)    11:42.40 (29.63)
       12:11.92 (29.52)    12:41.62 (29.70)    13:10.34 (28.72)    13:38.96 (28.62)
       14:07.82 (28.86)    14:36.98 (29.16)    15:06.09 (29.11)    15:34.93 (28.84)
       16:01.93 (27.00)
  2 McGeehan, Kiernan   FR Xavier               9:48.04   16:06.15         28  
     r:+0.88  26.48       55.27 (28.79)     1:24.85 (29.58)     1:54.50 (29.65)
        2:24.49 (29.99)     2:54.69 (30.20)     3:24.37 (29.68)     3:53.76 (29.39)
        4:23.09 (29.33)     4:52.29 (29.20)     5:21.05 (28.76)     5:50.10 (29.05)
        6:19.00 (28.90)     6:47.97 (28.97)     7:17.20 (29.23)     7:46.69 (29.49)
        8:16.03 (29.34)     8:45.17 (29.14)     9:14.45 (29.28)     9:43.84 (29.39)
       10:13.39 (29.55)    10:42.96 (29.57)    11:12.39 (29.43)    11:42.04 (29.65)
       12:11.64 (29.60)    12:41.17 (29.53)    13:10.85 (29.68)    13:40.01 (29.16)
       14:09.61 (29.60)    14:39.17 (29.56)    15:08.75 (29.58)    15:37.91 (29.16)
       16:06.15 (28.24)
  3 McAllister, Colin   FR UB                   9:54.28   16:12.33         27  
     r:+0.84  26.57       55.85 (29.28)     1:25.06 (29.21)     1:54.33 (29.27)
        2:23.69 (29.36)     2:53.07 (29.38)     3:22.61 (29.54)     3:52.18 (29.57)
        4:21.89 (29.71)     4:51.25 (29.36)     5:20.79 (29.54)     5:50.25 (29.46)
        6:19.83 (29.58)     6:49.44 (29.61)     7:19.37 (29.93)     7:48.80 (29.43)
        8:18.55 (29.75)     8:48.09 (29.54)     9:18.00 (29.91)     9:47.47 (29.47)
       10:16.91 (29.44)    10:46.68 (29.77)    11:16.34 (29.66)    11:45.95 (29.61)
       12:15.57 (29.62)    12:45.15 (29.58)    13:15.11 (29.96)    13:44.70 (29.59)
       14:14.26 (29.56)    14:44.13 (29.87)    15:13.87 (29.74)    15:43.68 (29.81)
       16:12.33 (28.65)
  4 Oswald, William     FR Xavier              10:16.09   16:14.72         26  
     r:+0.75  25.39       54.04 (28.65)     1:23.82 (29.78)     1:53.80 (29.98)
        2:23.92 (30.12)     2:53.84 (29.92)     3:23.70 (29.86)     3:53.15 (29.45)
        4:22.61 (29.46)     4:52.12 (29.51)     5:21.91 (29.79)     5:51.51 (29.60)
        6:21.26 (29.75)     6:51.00 (29.74)     7:20.45 (29.45)     7:50.09 (29.64)
        8:19.57 (29.48)     8:49.25 (29.68)     9:19.22 (29.97)     9:49.12 (29.90)
       10:18.96 (29.84)    10:49.03 (30.07)    11:19.11 (30.08)    11:49.00 (29.89)
       12:18.85 (29.85)    12:48.73 (29.88)    13:18.73 (30.00)    13:48.36 (29.63)
       14:18.27 (29.91)    14:48.00 (29.73)    15:17.70 (29.70)    15:46.90 (29.20)
       16:14.72 (27.82)
  5 Robichaud, James    FR Clarion             10:09.66   16:16.80         25  
     r:+0.68  25.73       54.61 (28.88)     1:24.41 (29.80)     1:54.35 (29.94)
        2:23.95 (29.60)     2:53.65 (29.70)     3:23.36 (29.71)     3:52.84 (29.48)
        4:22.49 (29.65)     4:52.41 (29.92)     5:21.71 (29.30)     5:50.85 (29.14)
        6:20.08 (29.23)     6:49.68 (29.60)     7:19.29 (29.61)     7:49.00 (29.71)
        8:18.88 (29.88)     8:48.74 (29.86)     9:18.72 (29.98)     9:48.91 (30.19)
       10:18.93 (30.02)    10:48.66 (29.73)    11:18.54 (29.88)    11:48.38 (29.84)
       12:18.34 (29.96)    12:47.86 (29.52)    13:17.66 (29.80)    13:47.57 (29.91)
       14:17.66 (30.09)    14:47.77 (30.11)    15:17.84 (30.07)    15:47.63 (29.79)
       16:16.80 (29.17)
  6 Bothell, Corban     FR Niagara             10:00.63   16:21.09         24  
     r:+0.71  25.99       54.60 (28.61)     1:23.64 (29.04)     1:52.88 (29.24)
        2:22.18 (29.30)     2:52.20 (30.02)     3:22.06 (29.86)     3:51.88 (29.82)
        4:21.86 (29.98)     4:51.94 (30.08)     5:21.37 (29.43)     5:51.97 (30.60)
        6:22.61 (30.64)     6:51.86 (29.25)     7:22.68 (30.82)     7:52.16 (29.48)
        8:23.23 (31.07)     8:53.39 (30.16)     9:23.37 (29.98)     9:52.86 (29.49)
       10:22.62 (29.76)    10:52.72 (30.10)    11:22.57 (29.85)    11:53.26 (30.69)
       12:23.00 (29.74)    12:53.08 (30.08)    13:23.32 (30.24)    13:53.17 (29.85)
       14:22.85 (29.68)    14:53.09 (30.24)    15:23.06 (29.97)    15:52.89 (29.83)
       16:21.09 (28.20)
  7 Gordon, David       JR Xavier              10:00.41   16:21.43         23  
     r:+0.77  25.72       53.91 (28.19)     1:22.75 (28.84)     1:51.77 (29.02)
        2:20.95 (29.18)     2:49.86 (28.91)     3:18.98 (29.12)     3:48.18 (29.20)
        4:17.42 (29.24)     4:46.67 (29.25)     5:16.13 (29.46)     5:45.63 (29.50)
        6:15.17 (29.54)     6:45.13 (29.96)     7:15.21 (30.08)     7:45.48 (30.27)
        8:15.62 (30.14)     8:45.67 (30.05)     9:15.63 (29.96)     9:45.92 (30.29)
       10:16.64 (30.72)    10:47.14 (30.50)    11:17.70 (30.56)    11:48.11 (30.41)
       12:18.83 (30.72)    12:49.42 (30.59)    13:19.88 (30.46)    13:50.63 (30.75)
       14:21.17 (30.54)    14:51.42 (30.25)    15:21.59 (30.17)    15:51.70 (30.11)
       16:21.43 (29.73)
  8 Culver, Eric R      SO UB                   9:52.24   16:24.77         22  
     r:+0.80  26.42       55.67 (29.25)     1:25.25 (29.58)     1:54.79 (29.54)
        2:24.62 (29.83)     2:54.74 (30.12)     3:24.66 (29.92)     3:54.75 (30.09)
        4:24.77 (30.02)     4:54.75 (29.98)     5:24.76 (30.01)     5:54.90 (30.14)
        6:25.19 (30.29)     6:55.69 (30.50)     7:26.08 (30.39)     7:56.28 (30.20)
        8:26.40 (30.12)     8:56.60 (30.20)     9:26.69 (30.09)     9:56.68 (29.99)
       10:26.32 (29.64)    10:56.19 (29.87)    11:26.23 (30.04)    11:56.09 (29.86)
       12:26.26 (30.17)    12:56.00 (29.74)    13:26.06 (30.06)    13:56.05 (29.99)
       14:26.11 (30.06)    14:56.01 (29.90)    15:25.97 (29.96)    15:55.54 (29.57)
       16:24.77 (29.23)
  9 Harvey, Scott       SO Clarion             10:10.80   16:25.69         20  
     r:+0.92  26.02       55.07 (29.05)     1:24.55 (29.48)     1:54.86 (30.31)
        2:24.81 (29.95)     2:54.07 (29.26)     3:24.01 (29.94)     3:53.35 (29.34)
        4:23.22 (29.87)     4:53.00 (29.78)     5:22.84 (29.84)     5:51.77 (28.93)
        6:20.92 (29.15)     6:50.53 (29.61)     7:20.06 (29.53)     7:49.75 (29.69)
        8:19.68 (29.93)     8:49.47 (29.79)     9:19.34 (29.87)     9:49.57 (30.23)
       10:19.76 (30.19)    10:49.74 (29.98)    11:20.50 (30.76)    11:50.37 (29.87)
       12:21.39 (31.02)    12:51.72 (30.33)    13:22.81 (31.09)    13:53.82 (31.01)
       14:24.80 (30.98)    14:55.58 (30.78)    15:26.51 (30.93)    15:57.37 (30.86)
       16:25.69 (28.32)
 10 Huff, Alexander P   FR Xavier              10:11.45   16:29.99         17  
     r:+0.73  26.97       55.99 (29.02)     1:26.10 (30.11)     1:56.22 (30.12)
        2:26.50 (30.28)     2:56.41 (29.91)     3:26.04 (29.63)     3:56.12 (30.08)
        4:26.23 (30.11)     4:56.42 (30.19)     5:26.30 (29.88)     5:56.13 (29.83)
        6:26.06 (29.93)     6:56.37 (30.31)     7:26.58 (30.21)     7:56.89 (30.31)
        8:27.26 (30.37)     8:57.72 (30.46)     9:28.27 (30.55)     9:58.97 (30.70)
       10:29.35 (30.38)    10:59.56 (30.21)    11:30.43 (30.87)    12:01.03 (30.60)
       12:31.54 (30.51)    13:01.54 (30.00)    13:31.32 (29.78)    14:01.75 (30.43)
       14:31.72 (29.97)    15:01.75 (30.03)    15:31.70 (29.95)    16:01.38 (29.68)
       16:29.99 (28.61)
 11 Homerin, Elias T    JR St. Bonaventure      9:41.99   16:31.02         16  
     r:+0.93  27.61       57.55 (29.94)     1:28.14 (30.59)     1:58.53 (30.39)
        2:28.87 (30.34)     2:59.01 (30.14)     3:28.79 (29.78)     3:58.70 (29.91)
        4:28.65 (29.95)     4:58.87 (30.22)     5:29.20 (30.33)     5:59.31 (30.11)
        6:29.80 (30.49)     7:00.00 (30.20)     7:30.11 (30.11)     8:00.22 (30.11)
        8:30.45 (30.23)     9:00.44 (29.99)     9:30.37 (29.93)    10:00.77 (30.40)
       10:30.98 (30.21)    11:00.95 (29.97)    11:31.06 (30.11)    12:01.01 (29.95)
       12:31.04 (30.03)    13:00.82 (29.78)    13:30.94 (30.12)    14:01.00 (30.06)
       14:31.26 (30.26)    15:01.83 (30.57)    15:31.47 (29.64)    16:01.49 (30.02)
       16:31.02 (29.53)
 12 Kane, Matthew K     FR ARMY                10:00.81   16:35.97         15  
     r:+0.78  26.50       55.37 (28.87)     1:25.21 (29.84)     1:55.47 (30.26)
        2:26.09 (30.62)     2:56.64 (30.55)     3:26.99 (30.35)     3:56.80 (29.81)
        4:26.71 (29.91)     4:56.63 (29.92)     5:25.94 (29.31)     5:55.33 (29.39)
        6:24.94 (29.61)     6:55.02 (30.08)     7:25.06 (30.04)     7:55.23 (30.17)
        8:25.73 (30.50)     8:56.42 (30.69)     9:27.06 (30.64)     9:57.45 (30.39)
       10:28.19 (30.74)    10:59.07 (30.88)    11:29.87 (30.80)    12:00.77 (30.90)
       12:31.72 (30.95)    13:02.60 (30.88)    13:33.47 (30.87)    14:04.23 (30.76)
       14:35.23 (31.00)    15:06.06 (30.83)    15:36.54 (30.48)    16:06.79 (30.25)
       16:35.97 (29.18)
 13 Donovan, David N    JR Indiana PA          10:24.76   16:38.85         14  
     r:+0.83  26.93       56.71 (29.78)     1:27.15 (30.44)     1:57.73 (30.58)
        2:28.51 (30.78)     2:58.92 (30.41)     3:29.64 (30.72)     4:00.02 (30.38)
        4:30.17 (30.15)     5:00.12 (29.95)     5:30.78 (30.66)     6:01.20 (30.42)
        6:31.78 (30.58)     7:02.18 (30.40)     7:32.50 (30.32)     8:03.01 (30.51)
        8:33.48 (30.47)     9:04.08 (30.60)     9:34.95 (30.87)    10:05.79 (30.84)
       10:36.68 (30.89)    11:07.57 (30.89)    11:38.05 (30.48)    12:08.71 (30.66)
       12:39.59 (30.88)    13:10.01 (30.42)    13:40.49 (30.48)    14:10.91 (30.42)
       14:41.22 (30.31)    15:11.35 (30.13)    15:41.57 (30.22)    16:11.20 (29.63)
       16:38.85 (27.65)
 14 Sherbo, Brandon M   FR Bloomsburg          10:07.38   16:40.58         13  
     r:+0.77  26.70       56.17 (29.47)     1:26.07 (29.90)     1:56.31 (30.24)
        2:27.19 (30.88)     2:57.80 (30.61)     3:28.52 (30.72)     3:58.86 (30.34)
        4:29.44 (30.58)     5:00.02 (30.58)     5:30.65 (30.63)     6:01.64 (30.99)
        6:32.24 (30.60)     7:02.87 (30.63)     7:33.54 (30.67)     8:03.74 (30.20)
        8:34.41 (30.67)     9:05.25 (30.84)     9:35.52 (30.27)    10:06.19 (30.67)
       10:36.91 (30.72)    11:07.85 (30.94)    11:38.64 (30.79)    12:09.30 (30.66)
       12:40.20 (30.90)    13:11.20 (31.00)    13:42.11 (30.91)    14:12.34 (30.23)
       14:42.83 (30.49)    15:13.45 (30.62)    15:43.39 (29.94)    16:12.75 (29.36)
       16:40.58 (27.83)
 15 Laffosse, Nicolas   FR ARMY                 9:48.93   16:40.84         12  
     r:+0.83  27.21       56.78 (29.57)     1:26.44 (29.66)     1:56.19 (29.75)
        2:25.66 (29.47)     2:55.39 (29.73)     3:25.13 (29.74)     3:54.96 (29.83)
        4:24.59 (29.63)     4:54.34 (29.75)     5:24.20 (29.86)     5:54.03 (29.83)
        6:24.06 (30.03)     6:54.19 (30.13)     7:24.56 (30.37)     7:55.12 (30.56)
        8:25.64 (30.52)     8:56.27 (30.63)     9:26.94 (30.67)     9:57.51 (30.57)
       10:28.39 (30.88)    10:59.09 (30.70)    11:30.09 (31.00)    12:01.13 (31.04)
       12:32.29 (31.16)    13:03.45 (31.16)    13:34.59 (31.14)    14:05.95 (31.36)
       14:37.00 (31.05)    15:08.15 (31.15)    15:39.28 (31.13)    16:10.50 (31.22)
       16:40.84 (30.34)
 16 Wolter, Brennan D   FR SHIP                      NT   16:57.21         11  
     r:+0.88  27.60       57.86 (30.26)     1:28.69 (30.83)     1:59.99 (31.30)
        2:31.19 (31.20)     3:02.15 (30.96)     3:33.05 (30.90)     4:04.27 (31.22)
        4:35.43 (31.16)     5:06.60 (31.17)     5:37.48 (30.88)     6:08.44 (30.96)
        6:39.90 (31.46)     7:11.28 (31.38)     7:42.18 (30.90)     8:13.00 (30.82)
        8:44.19 (31.19)     9:15.15 (30.96)     9:46.39 (31.24)    10:17.61 (31.22)
       10:48.86 (31.25)    11:19.86 (31.00)    11:50.50 (30.64)    12:21.59 (31.09)
       12:52.37 (30.78)    13:22.99 (30.62)    13:53.88 (30.89)    14:24.70 (30.82)
       14:55.51 (30.81)    15:26.25 (30.74)    15:57.03 (30.78)    16:27.83 (30.80)
       16:57.21 (29.38)
 17 Hartwell, Mike W    SO St. Bonaventure     10:07.59   16:58.78          9  
     r:+0.71  26.81       55.67 (28.86)     1:25.62 (29.95)     1:55.78 (30.16)
        2:26.59 (30.81)     2:57.39 (30.80)     3:27.90 (30.51)     3:58.59 (30.69)
        4:29.55 (30.96)     5:00.32 (30.77)     5:30.98 (30.66)     6:01.54 (30.56)
        6:32.16 (30.62)     7:02.88 (30.72)     7:33.70 (30.82)     8:04.48 (30.78)
        8:35.45 (30.97)     9:06.49 (31.04)     9:37.69 (31.20)    10:09.06 (31.37)
       10:40.46 (31.40)    11:12.00 (31.54)    11:43.79 (31.79)    12:15.29 (31.50)
       12:47.14 (31.85)    13:18.73 (31.59)    13:50.59 (31.86)    14:22.43 (31.84)
       14:54.19 (31.76)    15:26.02 (31.83)    15:57.30 (31.28)    16:28.68 (31.38)
       16:58.78 (30.10)
 18 Robertson, Tyler J  FR SHIP                10:41.33   17:04.46          7  
     r:+0.77  26.50       56.66 (30.16)     1:27.56 (30.90)     1:58.83 (31.27)
        2:30.11 (31.28)     3:01.09 (30.98)     3:32.25 (31.16)     4:03.21 (30.96)
        4:34.15 (30.94)     5:04.98 (30.83)     5:36.09 (31.11)     6:06.88 (30.79)
        6:37.70 (30.82)     7:08.81 (31.11)     7:40.11 (31.30)     8:11.30 (31.19)
        8:42.43 (31.13)     9:14.02 (31.59)     9:45.08 (31.06)    10:15.97 (30.89)
       10:47.80 (31.83)    11:19.20 (31.40)    11:50.46 (31.26)    12:21.75 (31.29)
       12:53.76 (32.01)    13:25.35 (31.59)    13:57.18 (31.83)    14:28.85 (31.67)
       15:00.63 (31.78)    15:32.04 (31.41)    16:03.65 (31.61)    16:34.90 (31.25)
       17:04.46 (29.56)
 19 Hayes, Tom M        SR Bloomsburg          10:13.87   17:14.92          6  
     r:+0.75  27.00       57.12 (30.12)     1:28.25 (31.13)     1:59.49 (31.24)
        2:30.83 (31.34)     3:02.29 (31.46)     3:33.45 (31.16)     4:04.56 (31.11)
        4:35.96 (31.40)     5:07.19 (31.23)     5:38.62 (31.43)     6:10.06 (31.44)
        6:41.70 (31.64)     7:13.10 (31.40)     7:44.50 (31.40)     8:15.80 (31.30)
        8:47.17 (31.37)     9:18.26 (31.09)     9:49.36 (31.10)    10:20.60 (31.24)
       10:53.01 (32.41)    11:25.52 (32.51)    11:58.12 (32.60)    12:30.30 (32.18)
       13:02.81 (32.51)    13:35.19 (32.38)    14:07.62 (32.43)    14:39.90 (32.28)
       15:11.24 (31.34)    15:42.88 (31.64)    16:14.12 (31.24)    16:44.86 (30.74)
       17:14.92 (30.06)
 20 Mackiewicz, John P  SO St. Bonaventure     10:22.65   17:20.56          5  
     r:+0.74  28.06       59.15 (31.09)     1:30.94 (31.79)     2:02.57 (31.63)
        2:34.23 (31.66)     3:06.29 (32.06)     3:38.30 (32.01)     4:09.83 (31.53)
        4:41.64 (31.81)     5:13.69 (32.05)     5:45.55 (31.86)     6:17.14 (31.59)
        6:48.54 (31.40)     7:20.43 (31.89)     7:52.20 (31.77)     8:24.16 (31.96)
        8:56.02 (31.86)     9:27.95 (31.93)     9:59.63 (31.68)    10:31.03 (31.40)
       11:02.59 (31.56)    11:33.90 (31.31)    12:05.20 (31.30)    12:37.17 (31.97)
       13:08.84 (31.67)    13:40.62 (31.78)    14:12.45 (31.83)    14:43.90 (31.45)
       15:15.79 (31.89)    15:47.28 (31.49)    16:19.01 (31.73)    16:50.35 (31.34)
       17:20.56 (30.21)
 21 Malone, Brendan D   SO Bloomsburg          10:10.67   17:26.70          4  
     r:+0.78  28.66       59.03 (30.37)     1:29.88 (30.85)     2:01.03 (31.15)
        2:32.29 (31.26)     3:03.56 (31.27)     3:34.88 (31.32)     4:06.67 (31.79)
        4:38.31 (31.64)     5:10.10 (31.79)     5:42.37 (32.27)     6:14.68 (32.31)
        6:46.67 (31.99)     7:18.81 (32.14)     7:50.93 (32.12)     8:23.13 (32.20)
        8:55.47 (32.34)     9:28.13 (32.66)    10:00.79 (32.66)    10:32.70 (31.91)
       11:04.59 (31.89)    11:37.04 (32.45)    12:09.52 (32.48)    12:41.81 (32.29)
       13:14.10 (32.29)    13:46.23 (32.13)    14:18.52 (32.29)    14:50.40 (31.88)
       15:22.54 (32.14)    15:54.39 (31.85)    16:26.11 (31.72)    16:57.73 (31.62)
       17:26.70 (28.97)
 22 Rice, Zach J        JR UB                  10:29.51   17:33.90          3  
     r:+0.81  27.20       57.31 (30.11)     1:28.23 (30.92)     1:59.61 (31.38)
        2:31.36 (31.75)     3:03.23 (31.87)     3:35.08 (31.85)     4:07.24 (32.16)
        4:39.42 (32.18)     5:11.29 (31.87)     5:43.10 (31.81)     6:14.68 (31.58)
        6:46.26 (31.58)     7:17.98 (31.72)     7:50.09 (32.11)     8:22.56 (32.47)
        8:55.26 (32.70)     9:27.62 (32.36)     9:59.84 (32.22)    10:31.66 (31.82)
       11:03.50 (31.84)    11:36.33 (32.83)    12:09.23 (32.90)    12:41.93 (32.70)
       13:14.91 (32.98)    13:47.64 (32.73)    14:20.63 (32.99)    14:53.42 (32.79)
       15:25.95 (32.53)    15:58.43 (32.48)    16:31.19 (32.76)    17:02.99 (31.80)
       17:33.90 (30.91)
 23 Mikitka, Jeff P     FR SHIP                      NT   17:55.95          2  
     r:+0.76  27.49       58.13 (30.64)     1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.65 (31.98)
        2:33.74 (32.09)     3:06.12 (32.38)     3:38.59 (32.47)     4:11.25 (32.66)
        4:43.90 (32.65)     5:16.59 (32.69)     5:49.36 (32.77)     6:22.32 (32.96)
        6:55.13 (32.81)     7:27.78 (32.65)     8:00.74 (32.96)     8:33.47 (32.73)
        9:06.65 (33.18)     9:39.78 (33.13)    10:12.70 (32.92)    10:45.79 (33.09)
       11:18.77 (32.98)    11:51.84 (33.07)    12:25.55 (33.71)    12:59.29 (33.74)
       13:32.51 (33.22)    14:05.71 (33.20)    14:38.90 (33.19)    15:12.21 (33.31)
       15:45.87 (33.66)    16:19.35 (33.48)    16:52.09 (32.74)    17:24.91 (32.82)
       17:55.95 (31.04)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:00.13   12/4/2011 Christina M Noens, Toledo-LE               
 Pool Record: * 1:59.98        2008 Krystyna Wieczerzak, Wright State          
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noens, Christina M  SO Toledo               2:01.87    2:00.13#        32  
              28.56       59.00 (30.44)     1:29.64 (30.64)     2:00.13 (30.49)
  2 Owen, Sarah E       SR OU                   2:04.12    2:00.86         28  
              28.22       58.55 (30.33)     1:29.83 (31.28)     2:00.86 (31.03)
  3 Sloand, Samantha A  FR Xavier               2:03.23    2:03.14         27  
              28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.05 (31.33)     2:03.14 (32.09)
  4 Stearns, Rachel L   SO OU                   2:04.31    2:04.13         26  
              29.74     1:00.44 (30.70)     1:32.25 (31.81)     2:04.13 (31.88)
  5 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY                 2:04.90    2:04.22         25  
              28.82       59.66 (30.84)     1:31.81 (32.15)     2:04.22 (32.41)
  6 McGeath, Miriam E   JR Duquesne             2:05.26    2:04.55         24  
              29.84     1:01.66 (31.82)     1:33.08 (31.42)     2:04.55 (31.47)
  7 Stewart, Carolyn E  FR Xavier               2:03.48    2:05.94         23  
              28.72       59.60 (30.88)     1:32.01 (32.41)     2:05.94 (33.93)
  8 Claycomb, Morgan E  SR Duquesne             2:05.30    2:05.99         22  
              29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.18)     2:05.99 (32.43)
B - Final
  9 Bargardi, Maria E   FR Toledo               2:05.90    2:00.76         20  
              28.97       59.61 (30.64)     1:30.68 (31.07)     2:00.76 (30.08)
 10 Smith, Meghan L     SO Duquesne             2:05.80    2:02.91         17  
              29.54     1:00.04 (30.50)     1:31.37 (31.33)     2:02.91 (31.54)
 11 Bocharnikova, Anas  JR OU                   2:05.89    2:03.22         16  
              28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:31.41 (31.74)     2:03.22 (31.81)
 12 Schuckles, Sammy    FR Illinois State       2:05.31    2:04.60         15  
              28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)     1:32.53 (32.35)     2:04.60 (32.07)
 13 Stouffer, Lara A    SO ARMY                 2:05.73    2:05.62         14  
              29.06     1:00.52 (31.46)     1:32.80 (32.28)     2:05.62 (32.82)
 14 Cross, Kelsea A     JR Akron                2:06.44    2:05.70         13  
              29.44     1:01.25 (31.81)     1:33.35 (32.10)     2:05.70 (32.35)
 15 Misanik, Jacquelyn  FR Xavier               2:07.25    2:07.54         12  
              29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)     1:34.33 (32.73)     2:07.54 (33.21)
 16 Lynch, Julianna C   JR ARMY                 2:07.32    2:07.69         11  
     r:+5.16  30.23     1:02.12 (31.89)     1:34.65 (32.53)     2:07.69 (33.04)
C - Final
 17 Mccann, Meaghan     FR St. Bonaventure      2:09.82    2:06.29          9  
              29.60     1:01.81 (32.21)     1:34.42 (32.61)     2:06.29 (31.87)
 18 Gysegem, Emilee     FR Clarion              2:07.48    2:07.58          7  
              29.94     1:01.92 (31.98)     1:34.63 (32.71)     2:07.58 (32.95)
 19 Trail, Melissa L    FR UB                   2:07.91    2:08.23          6  
              29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:35.96 (33.67)     2:08.23 (32.27)
 20 Staudt, Gillian N   JR Toledo               2:09.69    2:08.76          5  
              31.23     1:03.19 (31.96)     1:35.91 (32.72)     2:08.76 (32.85)
 21 Power, Kathlene M   JR OU                   2:09.54    2:08.99          4  
              30.38     1:02.71 (32.33)     1:36.00 (33.29)     2:08.99 (32.99)
 22 Raynor, Grace       SO Xavier               2:09.91    2:09.04          3  
              30.67     1:03.13 (32.46)     1:36.19 (33.06)     2:09.04 (32.85)
 23 Grawe, Sarah A      SR Bloomsburg           2:09.41    2:10.53          2  
              30.61     1:03.74 (33.13)     1:37.21 (33.47)     2:10.53 (33.32)
 24 Bogue, Courtney     SR Clarion              2:10.33    2:12.52          1  
              30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)     1:37.17 (34.18)     2:12.52 (35.35)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:00.13   12/4/2011 Christina M Noens, Toledo-LE               
 Pool Record: * 1:59.98        2008 Krystyna Wieczerzak, Wright State          
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noens, Christina M        SO Toledo               2:00.63    2:01.87 q      
              29.22     1:00.64 (31.42)     1:31.31 (30.67)     2:01.87 (30.56)
  2 Sloand, Samantha A        FR Xavier               2:08.44    2:03.23 q      
              28.93       59.92 (30.99)     1:31.59 (31.67)     2:03.23 (31.64)
  3 Stewart, Carolyn E        FR Xavier               2:08.59    2:03.48 q      
              28.81       59.60 (30.79)     1:31.35 (31.75)     2:03.48 (32.13)
  4 Owen, Sarah E             SR OU                   2:05.27    2:04.12 q      
              29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)     1:32.45 (31.83)     2:04.12 (31.67)
  5 Stearns, Rachel L         SO OU                   2:04.60    2:04.31 q      
              29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)     1:32.44 (31.71)     2:04.31 (31.87)
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY                 2:13.17    2:04.90 q      
     r:10.33  29.49     1:01.00 (31.51)     1:33.27 (32.27)     2:04.90 (31.63)
  7 McGeath, Miriam E         JR Duquesne                  NT    2:05.26 q      
              29.62     1:00.91 (31.29)     1:32.90 (31.99)     2:05.26 (32.36)
  8 Claycomb, Morgan E        SR Duquesne             2:12.06    2:05.30 q      
              29.52     1:01.30 (31.78)     1:33.12 (31.82)     2:05.30 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schuckles, Sammy          FR Illinois State       2:09.00    2:05.31 q      
              29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:33.84 (32.61)     2:05.31 (31.47)
 10 Stouffer, Lara A          SO ARMY                 2:09.59    2:05.73 q      
              29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.73 (32.74)
 11 Smith, Meghan L           SO Duquesne             2:09.99    2:05.80 q      
              29.82     1:00.93 (31.11)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:05.80 (32.32)
 12 Bocharnikova, Anastasia   JR OU                        NT    2:05.89 q      
              29.96     1:01.71 (31.75)     1:34.05 (32.34)     2:05.89 (31.84)
 13 Bargardi, Maria E         FR Toledo               2:04.46    2:05.90 q      
              29.90     1:01.67 (31.77)     1:33.27 (31.60)     2:05.90 (32.63)
 14 Cross, Kelsea A           JR Akron                2:06.92    2:06.44 q      
              29.68     1:01.75 (32.07)     1:34.09 (32.34)     2:06.44 (32.35)
 15 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      FR Xavier               2:10.27    2:07.25 q      
              29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)     1:34.07 (32.29)     2:07.25 (33.18)
 16 Lynch, Julianna C         JR ARMY                 2:09.74    2:07.32 q      
              29.19     1:00.41 (31.22)     1:33.37 (32.96)     2:07.32 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gysegem, Emilee           FR Clarion              2:10.06    2:07.48 q      
              29.78     1:01.84 (32.06)     1:34.52 (32.68)     2:07.48 (32.96)
 18 Trail, Melissa L          FR UB                   2:07.85    2:07.91 q      
              30.16     1:02.67 (32.51)     1:35.65 (32.98)     2:07.91 (32.26)
 19 Grawe, Sarah A            SR Bloomsburg           2:11.04    2:09.41 q      
              30.38     1:02.98 (32.60)     1:36.01 (33.03)     2:09.41 (33.40)
 20 Power, Kathlene M         JR OU                   2:08.45    2:09.54 q      
              30.52     1:03.07 (32.55)     1:36.09 (33.02)     2:09.54 (33.45)
 21 Staudt, Gillian N         JR Toledo               2:17.22    2:09.69 q      
              31.48     1:04.11 (32.63)     1:36.56 (32.45)     2:09.69 (33.13)
 22 Mccann, Meaghan           FR St. Bonaventure      2:08.71    2:09.82 q      
              29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:35.59 (33.62)     2:09.82 (34.23)
 23 Raynor, Grace             SO Xavier               2:14.82    2:09.91 q      
              30.63     1:02.95 (32.32)     1:36.68 (33.73)     2:09.91 (33.23)
 24 Bogue, Courtney           SR Clarion              2:14.47    2:10.33 q      
              30.52     1:03.57 (33.05)     1:36.86 (33.29)     2:10.33 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zimmer, Becca A           JR Akron                2:11.53    2:11.00        
              31.13     1:03.77 (32.64)     1:37.31 (33.54)     2:11.00 (33.69)
 26 Bulmahn, Julia C          JR Niagara              2:13.61    2:11.07        
              30.49     1:03.07 (32.58)     1:36.90 (33.83)     2:11.07 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ferrante, Kelsey M        FR Akron                2:09.45    2:11.42        
              30.44     1:03.56 (33.12)     1:37.62 (34.06)     2:11.42 (33.80)
 28 Siggins, Amber            SR Illinois State       2:12.12    2:11.45        
              30.22     1:03.11 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.67)     2:11.45 (34.67)
 29 Winkler, Brianna          JR Illinois State       2:19.74    2:11.53        
              31.10     1:04.35 (33.25)     1:38.23 (33.88)     2:11.53 (33.30)
 30 Nelson, Emily A           FR UB                   2:12.53    2:11.86        
              31.09     1:03.86 (32.77)     1:37.81 (33.95)     2:11.86 (34.05)
 31 Stoeppelman, Michele      SR Illinois State       2:16.59    2:11.92        
              30.70     1:03.25 (32.55)     1:37.57 (34.32)     2:11.92 (34.35)
 32 Huber, Hannah M           SO Duquesne             2:17.18    2:12.43        
              30.58     1:03.57 (32.99)     1:37.89 (34.32)     2:12.43 (34.54)
 33 Lehman, Katie S           JR Indiana PA           2:14.40    2:12.72        
              30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)     1:37.62 (34.01)     2:12.72 (35.10)
 34 Nash, Lexi                FR Illinois State       2:15.61    2:13.44        
              29.99     1:03.11 (33.12)     1:37.99 (34.88)     2:13.44 (35.45)
 35 Stiles, Colleen M         SO SHIP                 2:17.44    2:13.62        
              30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)     1:38.96 (34.77)     2:13.62 (34.66)
 36 Rudkin, Caroline G        FR Indiana PA           2:19.31    2:14.60        
              31.13     1:04.82 (33.69)     1:40.14 (35.32)     2:14.60 (34.46)
 37 Emerich, Becca L          JR Akron                2:12.51    2:14.63        
              31.60     1:05.00 (33.40)     1:39.78 (34.78)     2:14.63 (34.85)
 38 Trgovic, Jess A           FR SHIP                 2:20.01    2:14.67        
              31.05     1:04.95 (33.90)     1:39.52 (34.57)     2:14.67 (35.15)
 39 Reamer, Emily L           SO Akron                2:16.90    2:15.28        
              32.96     1:07.24 (34.28)     1:41.62 (34.38)     2:15.28 (33.66)
 40 Dostall, Danielle C       SO Akron                2:19.07    2:15.39        
              31.10     1:04.72 (33.62)     1:39.90 (35.18)     2:15.39 (35.49)
 41 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg           2:17.13    2:15.48        
              31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)     1:40.61 (35.27)     2:15.48 (34.87)
 42 Repke, Kristyn M          JR OU                   2:14.33    2:16.37        
     r:+9.81  30.57     1:03.99 (33.42)     1:39.86 (35.87)     2:16.37 (36.51)
 43 Raspopovich, Molly R      JR Akron                2:15.43    2:16.97        
              31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:41.17 (35.65)     2:16.97 (35.80)
 44 Weber, Megan              SR Illinois State       2:20.09    2:17.96        
              31.44     1:06.08 (34.64)     1:41.21 (35.13)     2:17.96 (36.75)
 45 Symosko, Sheri            SO Clarion              2:24.16    2:19.16        
              32.63     1:07.70 (35.07)     1:43.58 (35.88)     2:19.16 (35.58)
 46 Nedley, Holly             SO Clarion              2:22.54    2:19.80        
              32.28     1:08.32 (36.04)     1:44.60 (36.28)     2:19.80 (35.20)
 47 Metcalf, Katie E          JR Niagara              2:20.50    2:19.92        
              33.14     1:08.81 (35.67)     1:44.76 (35.95)     2:19.92 (35.16)
 48 Parsons, Renee E          JR Niagara              2:22.38    2:20.32        
              33.87     1:09.18 (35.31)     1:45.10 (35.92)     2:20.32 (35.22)
 49 Clifford, Sadie W         FR Duquesne             2:20.20    2:20.86        
              32.37     1:07.24 (34.87)     1:44.09 (36.85)     2:20.86 (36.77)
 50 Helland, Anna             SO Xavier               2:17.13    2:20.98        
              31.86     1:06.56 (34.70)     1:43.63 (37.07)     2:20.98 (37.35)
 51 Chenet, Keeley            JR SHIP                 2:25.71    2:21.05        
              32.55     1:07.90 (35.35)     1:44.65 (36.75)     2:21.05 (36.40)
 52 Stiles, Emily M           SR Bloomsburg           2:25.52    2:24.86        
              34.07     1:09.92 (35.85)     1:47.21 (37.29)     2:24.86 (37.65)
 53 Sobel, Jamie A            SR Bloomsburg           2:37.77    2:36.10        
              38.16     1:17.78 (39.62)     1:56.96 (39.18)     2:36.10 (39.14)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Pelser, Cleveland State             
 Pool Record: * 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Peiser, Cleveland State             
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwippert, Matt T  JR UB                   1:52.48    1:48.73         32  
     r:+8.20  25.27       52.77 (27.50)     1:20.61 (27.84)     1:48.73 (28.12)
  2 Viana, William S    FR ARMY                 1:53.02    1:49.83         28  
              25.66       53.43 (27.77)     1:21.69 (28.26)     1:49.83 (28.14)
  3 Baxter, Shane       FR Niagara              1:53.93    1:51.62         27  
              26.01       53.75 (27.74)     1:22.65 (28.90)     1:51.62 (28.97)
  4 Thompson, Chad      SO Xavier               1:52.83    1:51.70         26  
              25.58       53.04 (27.46)     1:21.91 (28.87)     1:51.70 (29.79)
  5 Zhou, Charles X     SR ARMY                 1:52.84    1:52.72         25  
              26.27       54.81 (28.54)     1:23.87 (29.06)     1:52.72 (28.85)
  6 Maxwell, David      JR Xavier               1:52.27    1:53.05         24  
              25.79       54.20 (28.41)     1:23.39 (29.19)     1:53.05 (29.66)
  7 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY                 1:54.18    1:56.02         23  
              26.64       55.74 (29.10)     1:25.97 (30.23)     1:56.02 (30.05)
  8 O'Hara, Joe         JR Xavier               1:53.88    1:56.48         22  
              26.22       55.41 (29.19)     1:25.89 (30.48)     1:56.48 (30.59)
B - Final
  9 Aronica, Phil J     SO UB                   1:54.60    1:51.56         20  
              25.65       53.61 (27.96)     1:22.28 (28.67)     1:51.56 (29.28)
 10 Bohn, Travis L      FR UB                   1:56.57    1:53.04         17  
              26.94       55.77 (28.83)     1:24.42 (28.65)     1:53.04 (28.62)
 11 Forrester, Eric R   FR UB                   1:56.18    1:55.73         16  
              27.78       57.55 (29.77)     1:27.40 (29.85)     1:55.73 (28.33)
 12 Koenig, Peter S     SR St. Bonaventure      1:55.71    1:55.79         15  
     r:+8.01  26.48       55.23 (28.75)     1:25.15 (29.92)     1:55.79 (30.64)
 13 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY                 1:55.74    1:55.80         14  
     r:15.45  27.51       56.82 (29.31)     1:26.22 (29.40)     1:55.80 (29.58)
 14 Melchiorre, Stephe  SO St. Bonaventure      1:56.23    1:56.60         13  
              27.89       57.44 (29.55)     1:27.14 (29.70)     1:56.60 (29.46)
 15 Ellis, Jason M      FR Niagara              1:57.89    1:56.91         12  
              27.23       56.56 (29.33)     1:26.83 (30.27)     1:56.91 (30.08)
 16 Minford, Sean J     JR SHIP                 1:57.84    1:57.92         11  
              27.26       56.87 (29.61)     1:27.75 (30.88)     1:57.92 (30.17)
C - Final
 17 Schneider, Dan      JR Xavier               1:58.42    1:57.17          9  
              28.32       58.34 (30.02)     1:28.09 (29.75)     1:57.17 (29.08)
 18 Erickson, David M   JR St. Bonaventure      1:58.98    1:58.11          7  
              27.88       57.63 (29.75)     1:28.08 (30.45)     1:58.11 (30.03)
 19 Frey, Jeremy D      JR Bloomsburg           1:58.97    1:58.14          6  
              28.27       59.01 (30.74)     1:29.76 (30.75)     1:58.14 (28.38)
 20 Cancro, Aaron D     FR Bloomsburg           1:59.13    1:58.85          5  
              27.99       58.46 (30.47)     1:29.02 (30.56)     1:58.85 (29.83)
 21 Mangis, TJ L        FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.70    1:59.42          4  
              27.38       57.05 (29.67)     1:28.11 (31.06)     1:59.42 (31.31)
 22 Stefferud, Erik H   SR Bloomsburg           1:58.20    1:59.76          3  
              27.01       56.89 (29.88)     1:27.69 (30.80)     1:59.76 (32.07)
 23 Kubaney, Conrad F   SO Indiana PA           2:00.95    1:59.79          2  
              28.21       58.53 (30.32)     1:29.52 (30.99)     1:59.79 (30.27)
 24 McMahon, Jack R     SR St. Bonaventure      2:02.01    2:05.29          1  
              27.93       59.33 (31.40)     1:32.40 (33.07)     2:05.29 (32.89)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Pelser, Cleveland State             
 Pool Record: * 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Peiser, Cleveland State             
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, David            JR Xavier               1:55.82    1:52.27 q      
              26.05       54.56 (28.51)     1:23.40 (28.84)     1:52.27 (28.87)
  2 Schwippert, Matt T        JR UB                   1:50.34    1:52.48 q      
              25.75       54.38 (28.63)     1:23.70 (29.32)     1:52.48 (28.78)
  3 Thompson, Chad            SO Xavier               1:54.19    1:52.83 q      
              26.48       54.85 (28.37)     1:23.62 (28.77)     1:52.83 (29.21)
  4 Zhou, Charles X           SR ARMY                 1:55.55    1:52.84 q      
              26.48       55.24 (28.76)     1:24.33 (29.09)     1:52.84 (28.51)
  5 Viana, William S          FR ARMY                 1:52.49    1:53.02 q      
     r:10.49  26.34       54.79 (28.45)     1:24.01 (29.22)     1:53.02 (29.01)
  6 O'Hara, Joe               JR Xavier               1:59.55    1:53.88 q      
              26.16       54.56 (28.40)     1:23.88 (29.32)     1:53.88 (30.00)
  7 Baxter, Shane             FR Niagara              1:52.86    1:53.93 q      
              27.17       56.08 (28.91)     1:24.98 (28.90)     1:53.93 (28.95)
  8 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY                 1:56.03    1:54.18 q      
              26.93       55.97 (29.04)     1:25.36 (29.39)     1:54.18 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aronica, Phil J           SO UB                   1:53.37    1:54.60 q      
              27.18       56.38 (29.20)     1:25.29 (28.91)     1:54.60 (29.31)
 10 Koenig, Peter S           SR St. Bonaventure      1:55.50    1:55.71 q      
              26.73       56.08 (29.35)     1:25.72 (29.64)     1:55.71 (29.99)
 11 Lorton, Brendan J         SO ARMY                 1:57.12    1:55.74 q      
              27.79       56.98 (29.19)     1:26.51 (29.53)     1:55.74 (29.23)
 12 Forrester, Eric R         FR UB                   2:02.56    1:56.18 q      
              27.61       57.66 (30.05)     1:27.02 (29.36)     1:56.18 (29.16)
 13 Melchiorre, Stephen V     SO St. Bonaventure      1:55.38    1:56.23 q      
              27.38       56.58 (29.20)     1:26.19 (29.61)     1:56.23 (30.04)
 14 Bohn, Travis L            FR UB                   1:53.65    1:56.57 q      
              27.85       57.62 (29.77)     1:27.16 (29.54)     1:56.57 (29.41)
 15 Minford, Sean J           JR SHIP                 1:55.31    1:57.84 q      
              27.40       57.32 (29.92)     1:27.81 (30.49)     1:57.84 (30.03)
 16 Ellis, Jason M            FR Niagara              2:01.79    1:57.89 q      
              26.92       56.29 (29.37)     1:26.87 (30.58)     1:57.89 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stefferud, Erik H         SR Bloomsburg           2:00.11    1:58.20 q      
              27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:27.44 (30.22)     1:58.20 (30.76)
 18 Schneider, Dan            JR Xavier               2:02.82    1:58.42 q      
              27.69       56.62 (28.93)     1:27.28 (30.66)     1:58.42 (31.14)
 19 Frey, Jeremy D            JR Bloomsburg           1:59.52    1:58.97 q      
              27.40       56.61 (29.21)     1:27.45 (30.84)     1:58.97 (31.52)
 20 Erickson, David M         JR St. Bonaventure      1:58.99    1:58.98 q      
              27.94       57.80 (29.86)     1:28.39 (30.59)     1:58.98 (30.59)
 21 Cancro, Aaron D           FR Bloomsburg           1:59.21    1:59.13 q      
              27.67       57.34 (29.67)     1:28.29 (30.95)     1:59.13 (30.84)
 22 Mangis, TJ L              FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.74    1:59.70 q      
              27.94       57.88 (29.94)     1:28.71 (30.83)     1:59.70 (30.99)
 23 Kubaney, Conrad F         SO Indiana PA           2:06.11    2:00.95 q      
     r:11.60  28.36       58.99 (30.63)     1:30.18 (31.19)     2:00.95 (30.77)
 24 McMahon, Jack R           SR St. Bonaventure      1:57.60    2:02.01 q      
              27.76       57.51 (29.75)     1:29.26 (31.75)     2:02.01 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ford, Kyle K              JR Indiana PA           2:06.70    2:02.64        
              28.94       59.81 (30.87)     1:31.44 (31.63)     2:02.64 (31.20)
 26 Beichner, Eric            SO Clarion              2:12.09    2:03.05        
              28.24       59.23 (30.99)     1:31.40 (32.17)     2:03.05 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Donnell, Patrick J      SO St. Bonaventure      2:04.06    2:03.64        
              28.23       59.36 (31.13)     1:31.21 (31.85)     2:03.64 (32.43)
 28 Westley, Ryan             SO SHIP                 2:00.95    2:04.87        
              27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:32.01 (32.59)     2:04.87 (32.86)
 29 Earl, Nathan M            FR St. Bonaventure      2:06.26    2:04.88        
              28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)     1:32.58 (32.34)     2:04.88 (32.30)
 30 Phillips, Riley T         FR SHIP                      NT    2:05.45        
              29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)     1:33.45 (32.85)     2:05.45 (32.00)
 31 Ames, Andrew              FR Niagara              2:20.22    2:21.18        
              31.03     1:06.61 (35.58)     1:44.05 (37.44)     2:21.18 (37.13)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.76   12/4/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                    
 Pool Record: * 49.76   12/4/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                    
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harter, Carly L     JR Toledo                 51.48      49.76#D1 B+   32  
     r:15.82  24.02       49.76 (25.74)                                        
  2 Kuras, Brittney J   JR UB                     51.15      50.40         28  
     r:11.40  24.25       50.40 (26.15)                                        
  3 Shull, Kayla        JR Clarion                51.67      51.22         27  
     r:+0.79  24.74       51.22 (26.48)                                        
  4 Morrell, Mallory J  JR UB                     51.81      51.32         26  
     r:+0.70  24.72       51.32 (26.60)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Abby T    SR OU                     51.77      51.65         25  
     r:+0.72  24.68       51.65 (26.97)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY                   52.03      51.91         24  
     r:+0.75  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
  7 Wallerstein, Julie  SO ARMY                   52.26      52.21         23  
     r:+0.78  24.76       52.21 (27.45)                                        
  8 Brown, Julie        SO SHIP                   52.54      52.67         22  
     r:+0.69  24.90       52.67 (27.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Funk, Lauren E      JR OU                     53.04      51.71         20  
     r:+0.71  24.83       51.71 (26.88)                                        
 10 Brooks, Katey L     JR OU                     52.80      51.79         17  
     r:10.51  24.76       51.79 (27.03)                                        
 11 Cawley, Erin E      SR Duquesne               53.04      52.59         16  
     r:+0.74  25.31       52.59 (27.28)                                        
 12 Nelson, Katherine   FR Illinois State         52.87      52.69         15  
     r:+0.72  25.01       52.69 (27.68)                                        
 13 DeVincent, Julia L  JR Bloomsburg             52.81      53.23         14  
     r:+0.70  25.67       53.23 (27.56)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Meg J     SR Akron                  52.89      53.24         13  
     r:+0.75  25.47       53.24 (27.77)                                        
 15 Martin, Nicole S    SO Bloomsburg             53.04      53.57         12  
     r:+0.70  25.51       53.57 (28.06)                                        
 16 Tran, Alyssa J      JR ARMY                   52.56      53.67         11  
     r:+2.63  25.44       53.67 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Frigo, Anne M       JR Xavier                 53.11      52.46          9  
     r:+0.74  24.89       52.46 (27.57)                                        
 18 Hornis, Hannah A    FR Toledo                 53.51      52.57          7  
     r:13.16  25.21       52.57 (27.36)                                        
 19 Donovan, Annie M    SR OU                     53.54      52.59          6  
     r:+0.75  24.95       52.59 (27.64)                                        
 20 Murphy, Marissa L   SO UB                     53.26      52.68          5  
     r:+0.71  24.76       52.68 (27.92)                                        
 21 Kettrick, Aubrey    JR Niagara                53.15      52.88          4  
     r:+0.72  25.51       52.88 (27.37)                                        
 22 Smirnova, Ivanna    SO St. Bonaventure        53.16      53.19          3  
     r:+0.76  25.60       53.19 (27.59)                                        
 23 Moore, Karly M      JR UB                     53.23      54.08          2  
     r:+0.78  25.95       54.08 (28.13)                                        
 24 McAteer, Ashley L   JR Indiana PA             53.56      54.68          1  
     r:+0.70  25.67       54.68 (29.01)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.76   12/4/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                    
 Pool Record: * 49.76   12/4/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                    
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         JR UB                     50.84      51.15 q      
     r:+0.76  24.82       51.15 (26.33)                                        
  2 Harter, Carly L           JR Toledo                 51.39      51.48 q      
     r:+2.72  24.64       51.48 (26.84)                                        
  3 Shull, Kayla              JR Clarion                53.18      51.67 q      
     r:+0.80  25.02       51.67 (26.65)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Abby T          SR OU                     51.93      51.77 q      
     r:+0.70  24.88       51.77 (26.89)                                        
  5 Morrell, Mallory J        JR UB                     52.02      51.81 q      
     r:+0.73  25.01       51.81 (26.80)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY                   53.73      52.03 q      
     r:+0.75  25.00       52.03 (27.03)                                        
  7 Wallerstein, Juliette N   SO ARMY                   53.78      52.26 q      
     r:+0.76  25.12       52.26 (27.14)                                        
  8 Brown, Julie              SO SHIP                   52.05      52.54 q      
     r:+0.70  25.15       52.54 (27.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Alyssa J            JR ARMY                   57.81      52.56 q      
     r:+0.77  24.82       52.56 (27.74)                                        
 10 Brooks, Katey L           JR OU                     53.16      52.80 q      
     r:+0.71  25.35       52.80 (27.45)                                        
 11 DeVincent, Julia L        JR Bloomsburg             55.21      52.81 q      
     r:+0.71  25.53       52.81 (27.28)                                        
 12 Nelson, Katherine         FR Illinois State         53.17      52.87 q      
     r:+0.74  24.99       52.87 (27.88)                                        
 13 Finnerty, Meg J           SR Akron                  52.71      52.89 q      
     r:+0.78  25.33       52.89 (27.56)                                        
 14 Martin, Nicole S          SO Bloomsburg             54.98      53.04 q      
     r:+0.69  25.45       53.04 (27.59)                                        
 14 Cawley, Erin E            SR Duquesne               54.35      53.04 q      
     r:+0.75  25.58       53.04 (27.46)                                        
 14 Funk, Lauren E            JR OU                     53.45      53.04 q      
     r:+0.72  25.71       53.04 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frigo, Anne M             JR Xavier                 53.15      53.11 q      
     r:+0.76  25.04       53.11 (28.07)                                        
 18 Kettrick, Aubrey          JR Niagara                54.07      53.15 q      
     r:+0.74  25.50       53.15 (27.65)                                        
 19 Smirnova, Ivanna          SO St. Bonaventure        53.21      53.16 q      
     r:+0.79  25.65       53.16 (27.51)                                        
 20 Moore, Karly M            JR UB                     53.62      53.23 q      
     r:+0.83  25.69       53.23 (27.54)                                        
 21 Murphy, Marissa L         SO UB                     52.61      53.26 q      
     r:+0.71  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
 22 Hornis, Hannah A          FR Toledo                 53.53      53.51 q      
     r:+0.80  25.81       53.51 (27.70)                                        
 23 Donovan, Annie M          SR OU                        NT      53.54 q      
     r:+8.16  25.49       53.54 (28.05)                                        
 24 McAteer, Ashley L         JR Indiana PA             54.70      53.56 q      
     r:+0.68  25.23       53.56 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steffl, Taylor J          FR UB                     53.12      53.58        
     r:+0.74  25.36       53.58 (28.22)                                        
 26 McNurlen, Anna M          FR Clarion                56.27      53.64        
     r:+0.68  25.88       53.64 (27.76)                                        
 26 Bull, Rachel              FR St. Bonaventure        53.97      53.64        
     r:+0.84  25.41       53.64 (28.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 VanWinkle, Jordan N       FR Toledo                 54.30      53.71        
     r:+0.74  26.00       53.71 (27.71)                                        
 29 Magee, Kristi E           SR Duquesne               54.59      53.74        
     r:+0.81  25.35       53.74 (28.39)                                        
 30 Ickes, Jessica R          SR Akron                  53.12      53.75        
     r:+4.34  25.56       53.75 (28.19)                                        
 31 Shumaker, Emily A         FR Indiana PA             56.05      53.78        
     r:+0.72  25.75       53.78 (28.03)                                        
 32 Halley, Erica             SO Illinois State         55.13      53.88        
     r:+0.72  25.41       53.88 (28.47)                                        
 33 Snyder, Taylor A          FR UB                     54.13      53.94        
     r:+0.73  25.63       53.94 (28.31)                                        
 34 Alland, Tori              JR Illinois State         54.16      53.99        
     r:+0.69  26.13       53.99 (27.86)                                        
 35 Hart, Taylor J            FR Akron                  54.96      54.04        
     r:+0.74  26.08       54.04 (27.96)                                        
 36 Shields, Courtney         JR Xavier                 56.00      54.05        
     r:+0.80  25.83       54.05 (28.22)                                        
 37 Horney, Kristin           FR Illinois State         55.57      54.07        
     r:+0.74  25.79       54.07 (28.28)                                        
 38 Giordani, Michelle        FR Indiana PA             55.60      54.08        
     r:+6.54  26.00       54.08 (28.08)                                        
 39 Hare, Katy J              SR Duquesne               55.59      54.13        
     r:+0.77  25.74       54.13 (28.39)                                        
 40 Dietrich, Jeanette        SO St. Bonaventure        54.05      54.19        
     r:+0.84  25.79       54.19 (28.40)                                        
 41 Capozzi, Nicole E         SR SHIP                   54.83      54.34        
     r:+0.63  25.91       54.34 (28.43)                                        
 41 Ness, Tyler               FR Clarion                55.55      54.34        
     r:+0.80  25.72       54.34 (28.62)                                        
 43 Newman, Nicole            SO Indiana PA             57.14      54.43        
     r:+0.65  25.76       54.43 (28.67)                                        
 44 Glaser, Jacquie M         JR Bloomsburg             56.10      54.54        
     r:+0.76  25.77       54.54 (28.77)                                        
 45 Petty, Lanae              SR St. Bonaventure        54.59      54.72        
     r:+0.66  26.09       54.72 (28.63)                                        
 46 Rosebaugh, Christine E    JR Duquesne               56.68      54.78        
     r:+0.74  26.54       54.78 (28.24)                                        
 47 Evangelista, Becky K      FR UB                     54.07      54.86        
     r:+0.73  26.39       54.86 (28.47)                                        
 48 Smith, Meagan E           FR Akron                  54.46      54.87        
     r:+0.84  26.08       54.87 (28.79)                                        
 49 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         FR SHIP                   55.83      54.94        
     r:+0.78  26.66       54.94 (28.28)                                        
 50 Alshouse, Lauren E        JR Indiana PA             56.25      55.01        
     r:+0.82  26.16       55.01 (28.85)                                        
 51 Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY                   57.20      55.04        
     r:+0.78  26.36       55.04 (28.68)                                        
 52 Janosky, Christina        SO Indiana PA             55.82      55.11        
     r:+6.55  26.57       55.11 (28.54)                                        
 53 Martin, Kathryn K         SO ARMY                   58.31      55.21        
     r:+0.80  26.72       55.21 (28.49)                                        
 54 Weisenbach, Kayla J       JR Bloomsburg             56.45      55.32        
     r:+0.74  26.55       55.32 (28.77)                                        
 55 Ahearn, Ellie             FR SHIP                   57.78      55.38        
     r:+0.77  26.56       55.38 (28.82)                                        
 56 Windemuller, Randi        JR Xavier                 55.95      55.44        
     r:+0.75  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
 57 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY                   56.04      55.52        
     r:+0.81  25.92       55.52 (29.60)                                        
 58 Redican, Melanie L        JR Bloomsburg             57.21      55.56        
     r:+0.64  26.36       55.56 (29.20)                                        
 59 Sawaya, Summer M          FR St. Bonaventure        56.91      55.59        
     r:+0.74  26.84       55.59 (28.75)                                        
 60 Boeggeman, Alyssa         SR SHIP                   55.62      55.71        
     r:+0.69  26.59       55.71 (29.12)                                        
 61 Dombrosky, Brianna N      SO Duquesne               56.15      55.72        
     r:+0.82  26.35       55.72 (29.37)                                        
 62 Slattery, Molly J         SO OU                     56.60      55.83        
     r:+0.75  26.32       55.83 (29.51)                                        
 63 Hunsinger, Rachel M       JR Akron                  56.27      55.85        
     r:+0.78  26.45       55.85 (29.40)                                        
 64 Yohey, Jenna L            SO Bloomsburg             57.51      55.91        
     r:+0.68  26.54       55.91 (29.37)                                        
 65 Healy, Kelly              JR Illinois State         56.83      56.10        
     r:+0.76  27.05       56.10 (29.05)                                        
 66 Hall, Tori K              SO Bloomsburg             57.01      56.23        
     r:+0.69  26.72       56.23 (29.51)                                        
 67 Ryan, Alayna              JR SHIP                   57.13      56.25        
     r:+0.72  26.93       56.25 (29.32)                                        
 68 Kisloski, Emily           SO Niagara                56.82      56.29        
     r:+0.73  26.73       56.29 (29.56)                                        
 69 Davis, Carly A            FR Xavier                 57.05      56.31        
     r:+0.74  26.84       56.31 (29.47)                                        
 70 Bauer, Ashley R           JR Bloomsburg             56.28      56.32        
     r:+0.83  26.89       56.32 (29.43)                                        
 71 Pascarella, Erica         JR St. Bonaventure        57.05      56.35        
     r:+0.77  26.96       56.35 (29.39)                                        
 72 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       SO Niagara                59.49      56.46        
     r:+0.81  26.83       56.46 (29.63)                                        
 73 Donohue, Christina        FR Clarion                58.57      56.51        
     r:+0.71  27.15       56.51 (29.36)                                        
 73 Dzierzak, Ellen M         SO Toledo                 56.76      56.51        
     r:+0.71  26.80       56.51 (29.71)                                        
 75 Grimm, Katelyn A          SO UB                     56.34      56.62        
     r:+0.84  27.00       56.62 (29.62)                                        
 76 McGarry, Jess A           SO Bloomsburg             59.15      56.70        
     r:+0.86  27.42       56.70 (29.28)                                        
 77 Chandler, Keri A          SR UB                     57.95      56.72        
     r:+0.85  27.67       56.72 (29.05)                                        
 78 Bauer, Lauren J           FR Bloomsburg             58.00      56.76        
     r:+0.81  26.76       56.76 (30.00)                                        
 79 Husk, Kelsy A             SR Bloomsburg             57.90      56.97        
     r:+0.71  27.38       56.97 (29.59)                                        
 80 Luzik, Ali P              SO Bloomsburg             58.67      57.53        
     r:+0.75  27.11       57.53 (30.42)                                        
 81 Florida, Janelle          SO Clarion              1:00.40      57.79        
     r:+0.71  27.44       57.79 (30.35)                                        
 82 Young, Kathryn B          SR Bloomsburg             59.49      57.93        
     r:+0.75  27.51       57.93 (30.42)                                        
 83 Troyer, Kristen E         FR Toledo               1:00.49      58.08        
     r:+0.81  27.93       58.08 (30.15)                                        
 84 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP                   58.29      58.13        
     r:+0.75  27.87       58.13 (30.26)                                        
 85 Hayles, Megan E           JR Duquesne             1:01.11      58.21        
     r:+0.76  28.05       58.21 (30.16)                                        
 86 Strong, Tracy             FR Clarion                59.38      58.56        
     r:+0.80  28.34       58.56 (30.22)                                        
 87 Michael, Chelsey L        FR SHIP                   59.99      58.74        
     r:+0.76  28.27       58.74 (30.47)                                        
 88 Diltz, Kate               FR SHIP                 1:02.01    1:00.63        
     r:+0.67  28.67     1:00.63 (31.96)                                        
 89 King, Jena A              SO Bloomsburg           1:02.72    1:00.96        
     r:+0.75  28.87     1:00.96 (32.09)                                        
 90 Brumback, Abbie           FR SHIP                 1:05.78    1:01.50        
     r:+0.88  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)                                        
 91 Sheets, Abby N            SR Bloomsburg           1:05.99    1:01.57        
     r:+0.89  29.37     1:01.57 (32.20)                                        
 92 Snyder, Christina R       SR Niagara              1:04.81    1:02.37        
     r:+0.81  29.81     1:02.37 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.60   12/4/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                             
 Pool Record: * 44.60   12/4/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                             
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Matt T       JR UB                     46.06      44.60#        32  
     r:+0.70  21.34       44.60 (23.26)                                        
  2 Foky, Daniel L      JR ARMY                   46.18      45.38         28  
     r:+0.75  21.64       45.38 (23.74)                                        
  3 Ward, Joe           JR Clarion                45.33      45.40         27  
     r:+0.69  21.55       45.40 (23.85)                                        
  4 Dugan, Mike R       SO UB                     46.14      45.55         26  
     r:+3.54  21.89       45.55 (23.66)                                        
  5 Heine, Jared L      SR UB                     46.62      46.31         25  
     r:+0.73  22.04       46.31 (24.27)                                        
  6 Martin, Jimmy A     SO St. Bonaventure        46.53      46.47         24  
     r:+0.71  22.19       46.47 (24.28)                                        
  7 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY                   46.76      46.58         23  
     r:+0.69  22.63       46.58 (23.95)                                        
  8 Borchik, Daniel J   SR ARMY                   46.66      46.91         22  
     r:+0.69  22.69       46.91 (24.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 McWhorter, Doug D   JR Indiana PA             47.08      46.53         20  
     r:+0.63  22.15       46.53 (24.38)                                        
 10 Appleby, Ben        JR Clarion                46.92      46.67         17  
     r:+0.70  22.39       46.67 (24.28)                                        
 11 Conchuratt, Samuel  JR Xavier                 46.96      46.75         16  
     r:+0.78  22.35       46.75 (24.40)                                        
 12 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY                   47.21      46.96         15  
     r:+0.77  22.05       46.96 (24.91)                                        
 13 Dirvin, Eric G      FR Xavier                 47.28      47.05         14  
     r:+0.74  22.75       47.05 (24.30)                                        
 14 Morejon, Pablo      JR Xavier                 47.11      47.06         13  
     r:+0.67  22.14       47.06 (24.92)                                        
 15 Steele, Tommy A     SO UB                     47.42      47.18         12  
     r:+1.71  22.52       47.18 (24.66)                                        
 16 Sowell, Tyler W     FR ARMY                   47.35      47.89         11  
     r:+0.67  23.04       47.89 (24.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moss, Armando N     SO Xavier                 47.49      46.66          9  
     r:+0.75  22.26       46.66 (24.40)                                        
 18 Dunleavy, Casey     JR Clarion                47.65      47.27          7  
     r:+0.77  22.31       47.27 (24.96)                                        
 19 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY                   47.69      47.41          6  
     r:+0.75  22.80       47.41 (24.61)                                        
 20 Smith, Walter P     SR Indiana PA             47.51      47.57          5  
     r:+0.68  23.43       47.57 (24.14)                                        
 21 Destree, Nathan M   JR St. Bonaventure        47.91      47.68          4  
     r:+0.72  22.88       47.68 (24.80)                                        
 22 Blickle, John G     SO ARMY                   47.77      47.73          3  
     r:+0.77  22.77       47.73 (24.96)                                        
 23 Burud, Michael A    SO St. Bonaventure        47.79      48.09          2  
     r:+0.66  23.31       48.09 (24.78)                                        
 24 Kinney, John        SO Xavier                 47.57      49.21          1  
     r:+0.62  22.90       49.21 (26.31)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.60   12/4/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                             
 Pool Record: * 44.60   12/4/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                             
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joe                 JR Clarion                47.99      45.33 q      
     r:+0.70  21.47       45.33 (23.86)                                        
  2 Hogan, Matt T             JR UB                     46.03      46.06 q      
     r:+0.74  22.28       46.06 (23.78)                                        
  3 Dugan, Mike R             SO UB                     45.72      46.14 q      
     r:+0.77  22.38       46.14 (23.76)                                        
  4 Foky, Daniel L            JR ARMY                   46.55      46.18 q      
     r:+0.78  22.06       46.18 (24.12)                                        
  5 Martin, Jimmy A           SO St. Bonaventure        46.74      46.53 q      
     r:+0.73  22.44       46.53 (24.09)                                        
  6 Heine, Jared L            SR UB                     46.02      46.62 q      
     r:+0.72  22.24       46.62 (24.38)                                        
  7 Borchik, Daniel J         SR ARMY                   51.68      46.66 q      
     r:+0.71  22.60       46.66 (24.06)                                        
  8 Ruckman, Daniel B         SO ARMY                   48.19      46.76 q      
     r:+0.70  22.91       46.76 (23.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Appleby, Ben              JR Clarion                48.19      46.92 q      
     r:+0.72  22.53       46.92 (24.39)                                        
 10 Conchuratt, Samuel T      JR Xavier                 48.18      46.96 q      
     r:+6.40  22.42       46.96 (24.54)                                        
 11 McWhorter, Doug D         JR Indiana PA             48.50      47.08 q      
     r:+0.69  22.36       47.08 (24.72)                                        
 12 Morejon, Pablo            JR Xavier                 48.57      47.11 q      
     r:+0.70  22.26       47.11 (24.85)                                        
 13 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY                   47.23      47.21 q      
     r:+0.75  22.62       47.21 (24.59)                                        
 14 Dirvin, Eric G            FR Xavier                 48.47      47.28 q      
     r:+0.73  22.75       47.28 (24.53)                                        
 15 Sowell, Tyler W           FR ARMY                   48.40      47.35 q      
     r:+0.71  22.84       47.35 (24.51)                                        
 16 Steele, Tommy A           SO UB                     47.80      47.42 q      
     r:+0.76  22.90       47.42 (24.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moss, Armando N           SO Xavier                 47.16      47.49 q      
     r:+0.77  22.37       47.49 (25.12)                                        
 18 Smith, Walter P           SR Indiana PA             48.82      47.51 q      
     r:+0.70  23.25       47.51 (24.26)                                        
 19 Kinney, John              SO Xavier                 48.69      47.57 q      
     r:+0.64  22.64       47.57 (24.93)                                        
 20 Dunleavy, Casey           JR Clarion                49.19      47.65 q      
     r:+0.80  22.60       47.65 (25.05)                                        
 21 Plapp, Byron J            SR ARMY                   48.53      47.69 q      
     r:+0.72  23.13       47.69 (24.56)                                        
 22 Blickle, John G           SO ARMY                   50.25      47.77 q      
     r:+0.78  22.96       47.77 (24.81)                                        
 23 Burud, Michael A          SO St. Bonaventure        47.58      47.79 q      
     r:+0.65  22.74       47.79 (25.05)                                        
 24 Destree, Nathan M         JR St. Bonaventure        47.71      47.91 q      
     r:+0.70  23.22       47.91 (24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smrekar, Ryan P           JR UB                     48.36      47.94        
     r:+0.71  22.57       47.94 (25.37)                                        
 26 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY                   49.93      48.09        
     r:+3.73  22.92       48.09 (25.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bojalad, Matt             JR Clarion                50.94      48.42        
     r:+0.68  23.65       48.42 (24.77)                                        
 28 Termin, Anthony P         SR Indiana PA             48.81      48.59        
     r:+0.75  23.39       48.59 (25.20)                                        
 28 Garman, Paul D            JR UB                     48.26      48.59        
     r:+0.73  22.86       48.59 (25.73)                                        
 30 Naylor, Eric M            JR SHIP                   47.77      48.86        
     r:+0.61  23.21       48.86 (25.65)                                        
 31 Bankert, Chris            SO SHIP                   48.57      49.15        
     r:+0.73  23.27       49.15 (25.88)                                        
 32 Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY                   50.56      49.40        
     r:+0.80  24.11       49.40 (25.29)                                        
 33 Steider, Dustin J         SO Indiana PA             51.35      49.42        
     r:+0.64  23.11       49.42 (26.31)                                        
 34 Robbins, Shawn H          JR SHIP                   47.98      49.63        
     r:+0.76  23.59       49.63 (26.04)                                        
 35 Squire, Nick F            SR Niagara                53.74      49.69        
     r:+0.73  23.98       49.69 (25.71)                                        
 36 McCrobie, Tyler           FR Niagara                50.22      49.71        
     r:+0.71  23.60       49.71 (26.11)                                        
 37 Keefe, Mike               JR SHIP                   48.90      49.74        
     r:+0.72  23.53       49.74 (26.21)                                        
 38 Phiambolis, Robert J      SO SHIP                   48.31      49.78        
     r:+0.81  23.99       49.78 (25.79)                                        
 39 Nieves, Francisco J       SR St. Bonaventure        49.19      49.84        
     r:+0.72  23.99       49.84 (25.85)                                        
 40 Eichenlaub, Jack G        JR Bloomsburg             50.41      49.91        
     r:+0.71  23.73       49.91 (26.18)                                        
 41 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY                   50.92      50.02        
     r:+0.77  23.62       50.02 (26.40)                                        
 42 Varvaro, Adam J           SO Bloomsburg             50.33      50.16        
     r:+0.76  24.06       50.16 (26.10)                                        
 42 Paccapaniccia, David A    SO St. Bonaventure        49.49      50.16        
     r:+0.77  23.46       50.16 (26.70)                                        
 44 Resila, Nate J            SO Niagara                52.57      50.38        
     r:+0.76  23.83       50.38 (26.55)                                        
 45 Ortlieb, Matt E           FR Bloomsburg             50.02      50.39        
     r:+0.71  24.57       50.39 (25.82)                                        
 46 Matulevich, John A        FR Bloomsburg             50.21      50.42        
     r:+0.66  23.53       50.42 (26.89)                                        
 47 Farren, Brendan           FR Clarion                   NT      50.49        
     r:+0.81  24.22       50.49 (26.27)                                        
 48 Merrick, Ricky J          FR Bloomsburg             50.99      50.71        
     r:+5.61  24.53       50.71 (26.18)                                        
 49 Kotinsly, Joe E           FR Bloomsburg             52.51      50.85        
     r:+0.71  24.58       50.85 (26.27)                                        
 50 Donohue, Sean             SR Clarion                52.97      51.17        
     r:+0.72  24.03       51.17 (27.14)                                        
 51 Mudlo, Logan M            SO Indiana PA             53.44      51.39        
     r:+0.69  24.75       51.39 (26.64)                                        
 52 Zalkind, Jake S           FR SHIP                   55.69      51.45        
     r:+0.77  24.68       51.45 (26.77)                                        
 53 Small, Brady              SO Niagara                52.58      51.53        
     r:+0.79  24.36       51.53 (27.17)                                        
 54 Wolter, Brennan D         FR SHIP                   53.73      51.62        
     r:+0.86  24.91       51.62 (26.71)                                        
 55 Buschman, David A         FR SHIP                   54.30      51.67        
     r:15.20  24.74       51.67 (26.93)                                        
 56 Brown, Stewart S          FR Indiana PA             53.12      52.45        
     r:+0.76  25.18       52.45 (27.27)                                        
 57 Thatcher, Michael T       FR SHIP                      NT      52.49        
     r:+0.75  25.14       52.49 (27.35)                                        
 58 Kostelnik, Christopher    FR Clarion                54.45      53.48        
     r:+0.88  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
 59 Zehr, Nick B              JR Niagara                54.69      53.77        
     r:+0.78  25.15       53.77 (28.62)                                        
 60 Koederitz, Allen          FR SHIP                      NT      54.81        
     r:+0.72  26.07       54.81 (28.74)                                        
 61 Carrozzo, Matthew         JR Niagara                57.01      54.84        
     r:+0.75  25.83       54.84 (29.01)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.82   12/4/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 2:11.82   12/4/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
                2:09.25  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindsay, Laura A    SR Toledo               2:14.58    2:11.82#D1 B    32  
     r:11.66  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)     1:37.47 (33.99)     2:11.82 (34.35)
  2 McGeath, Miriam E   JR Duquesne             2:18.96    2:15.05 D1 B+   28  
     r:+0.67  30.53     1:05.14 (34.61)     1:39.47 (34.33)     2:15.05 (35.58)
  3 Mitidieri, Allyson  SO Indiana PA           2:21.98    2:19.56         27  
     r:+0.81  32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)     1:43.27 (35.86)     2:19.56 (36.29)
  4 Marecki, Brynn R    SR UB                   2:22.27    2:21.35         26  
     r:+0.86  31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)     1:44.21 (36.60)     2:21.35 (37.14)
  5 Winfield, LesLee K  JR Toledo               2:20.41    2:21.84         25  
     r:+0.76  31.38     1:06.99 (35.61)     1:44.43 (37.44)     2:21.84 (37.41)
  6 Auckley, Melissa A  FR Toledo               2:22.81    2:22.63         24  
     r:+0.78  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)     1:44.84 (36.75)     2:22.63 (37.79)
  7 Chomicz, Petra      SR OU                   2:22.63    2:23.90         23  
     r:+0.80  32.57     1:08.51 (35.94)     1:45.63 (37.12)     2:23.90 (38.27)
  8 Courtney, Mckenzie  SO St. Bonaventure      2:21.01    2:24.16         22  
     r:+0.77  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:45.78 (37.82)     2:24.16 (38.38)
B - Final
  9 Wiemers, Kayla E    SO Toledo               2:24.80    2:23.50         20  
     r:+0.86  32.61     1:08.88 (36.27)     1:46.02 (37.14)     2:23.50 (37.48)
 10 Gibbon, Meredith L  SO Toledo               2:23.81    2:24.14         17  
     r:+0.72  32.02     1:08.74 (36.72)     1:46.37 (37.63)     2:24.14 (37.77)
 11 Schirmers, Alie G   SR UB                   2:24.79    2:24.22         16  
     r:+0.85  32.64     1:08.89 (36.25)     1:46.55 (37.66)     2:24.22 (37.67)
 12 McNeil, Brittany A  SR Bloomsburg           2:25.14    2:24.44         15  
     r:+0.71  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)     1:46.14 (37.55)     2:24.44 (38.30)
 13 Woolbright, Arica   JR Illinois State       2:26.34    2:24.97         14  
     r:+0.81  32.20     1:09.03 (36.83)     1:47.04 (38.01)     2:24.97 (37.93)
 14 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY                 2:23.01    2:25.29         13  
     r:+0.79  31.84     1:08.57 (36.73)     1:47.18 (38.61)     2:25.29 (38.11)
 15 Tano, Rachel        JR Clarion              2:24.57    2:25.72         12  
     r:+0.85  31.99     1:09.08 (37.09)     1:47.51 (38.43)     2:25.72 (38.21)
 16 Sewell, Madison     JR Clarion              2:26.07    2:27.40         11  
     r:+0.68  32.41     1:09.18 (36.77)     1:47.21 (38.03)     2:27.40 (40.19)
C - Final
 17 Davis, Megan A      FR OU                   2:26.75    2:23.12          9  
     r:+0.77  32.59     1:08.83 (36.24)     1:45.75 (36.92)     2:23.12 (37.37)
 18 Pojman, Lauren      SR Illinois State       2:26.59    2:24.24          7  
     r:+0.76  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)     1:47.29 (36.18)     2:24.24 (36.95)
 19 Piechocinski, Sara  SR Illinois State       2:26.64    2:25.43          6  
     r:+0.86  32.81     1:09.11 (36.30)     1:46.76 (37.65)     2:25.43 (38.67)
 20 Burrows, Megan      SR Clarion              2:26.65    2:25.51          5  
     r:+0.90  32.28     1:08.93 (36.65)     1:46.90 (37.97)     2:25.51 (38.61)
 21 Livingston, April   SO Illinois State       2:28.02    2:25.58          4  
     r:+0.80  31.65     1:08.83 (37.18)     1:47.45 (38.62)     2:25.58 (38.13)
 22 Zajko, Caitie       JR Duquesne             2:27.94    2:26.96          3  
     r:+0.77  33.04     1:10.61 (37.57)     1:49.05 (38.44)     2:26.96 (37.91)
 23 Podlaski, Mary      SR Xavier               2:26.50    2:27.01          2  
     r:+0.84  33.37     1:10.27 (36.90)     1:47.80 (37.53)     2:27.01 (39.21)
 24 Bagan, Tori G       FR OU                   2:28.06    2:27.52          1  
     r:+0.75  32.50     1:10.22 (37.72)     1:48.78 (38.56)     2:27.52 (38.74)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.82   12/4/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 2:11.82   12/4/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
                2:09.25  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay, Laura A          SR Toledo               2:15.38    2:14.58 qD1 B  
     r:+0.68  30.59     1:04.90 (34.31)     1:39.64 (34.74)     2:14.58 (34.94)
  2 McGeath, Miriam E         JR Duquesne             2:22.72    2:18.96 q      
     r:+0.73  30.82     1:05.81 (34.99)     1:42.03 (36.22)     2:18.96 (36.93)
  3 Winfield, LesLee K        JR Toledo               2:23.21    2:20.41 q      
     r:+0.81  31.63     1:06.87 (35.24)     1:43.45 (36.58)     2:20.41 (36.96)
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SO St. Bonaventure      2:25.19    2:21.01 q      
     r:+0.78  32.71     1:09.29 (36.58)     1:44.72 (35.43)     2:21.01 (36.29)
  5 Mitidieri, Allyson J      SO Indiana PA           2:26.69    2:21.98 q      
     r:+0.79  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:44.77 (36.55)     2:21.98 (37.21)
  6 Marecki, Brynn R          SR UB                   2:20.60    2:22.27 q      
     r:+0.84  32.57     1:08.95 (36.38)     1:45.41 (36.46)     2:22.27 (36.86)
  7 Chomicz, Petra            SR OU                   2:24.54    2:22.63 q      
     r:+0.80  32.73     1:08.62 (35.89)     1:45.76 (37.14)     2:22.63 (36.87)
  8 Auckley, Melissa A        FR Toledo               2:23.94    2:22.81 q      
     r:+0.78  31.71     1:07.93 (36.22)     1:45.01 (37.08)     2:22.81 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY                 2:27.24    2:23.01 q      
     r:+0.79  31.87     1:07.91 (36.04)     1:45.29 (37.38)     2:23.01 (37.72)
 10 Gibbon, Meredith L        SO Toledo               2:30.90    2:23.81 q      
     r:+0.72  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)     1:46.24 (37.16)     2:23.81 (37.57)
 11 Tano, Rachel              JR Clarion              2:29.89    2:24.57 q      
     r:+0.87  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)     1:46.29 (37.70)     2:24.57 (38.28)
 12 Schirmers, Alie G         SR UB                   2:19.65    2:24.79 q      
     r:+0.82  33.01     1:09.95 (36.94)     1:47.26 (37.31)     2:24.79 (37.53)
 13 Wiemers, Kayla E          SO Toledo               2:30.33    2:24.80 q      
     r:+0.86  32.94     1:09.71 (36.77)     1:47.25 (37.54)     2:24.80 (37.55)
 14 McNeil, Brittany A        SR Bloomsburg           2:27.30    2:25.14 q      
     r:+0.70  32.65     1:09.20 (36.55)     1:46.97 (37.77)     2:25.14 (38.17)
 15 Sewell, Madison           JR Clarion              2:27.97    2:26.07 q      
     r:+0.70  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)     1:46.68 (37.41)     2:26.07 (39.39)
 16 Woolbright, Arica         JR Illinois State       2:29.48    2:26.34 q      
     r:+0.83  32.56     1:09.41 (36.85)     1:47.72 (38.31)     2:26.34 (38.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Podlaski, Mary            SR Xavier               2:29.55    2:26.50 q      
     r:+0.86  34.05     1:11.24 (37.19)     1:48.72 (37.48)     2:26.50 (37.78)
 18 Pojman, Lauren            SR Illinois State       2:31.25    2:26.59 q      
     r:+0.78  33.58     1:10.98 (37.40)     1:48.03 (37.05)     2:26.59 (38.56)
 19 Piechocinski, Sarah       SR Illinois State       2:30.07    2:26.64 q      
     r:+0.87  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)     1:47.71 (38.34)     2:26.64 (38.93)
 20 Burrows, Megan            SR Clarion              2:31.46    2:26.65 q      
     r:11.91  31.99     1:08.84 (36.85)     1:46.74 (37.90)     2:26.65 (39.91)
 21 Davis, Megan A            FR OU                   2:26.45    2:26.75 q      
     r:+0.79  33.46     1:10.56 (37.10)     1:48.44 (37.88)     2:26.75 (38.31)
 22 Zajko, Caitie             JR Duquesne             2:33.45    2:27.94 q      
     r:+0.80  33.93     1:11.26 (37.33)     1:49.72 (38.46)     2:27.94 (38.22)
 23 Livingston, April         SO Illinois State       2:21.54    2:28.02 q      
     r:+0.80  33.29     1:10.98 (37.69)     1:49.69 (38.71)     2:28.02 (38.33)
 24 Bagan, Tori G             FR OU                   2:22.49    2:28.06 q      
     r:+0.78  32.31     1:09.60 (37.29)     1:48.21 (38.61)     2:28.06 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawson, Amanda N          FR Akron                2:28.00    2:28.41        
     r:+0.85  33.24     1:09.49 (36.25)     1:48.03 (38.54)     2:28.41 (40.38)
 25 Clark, Emily J            SO Indiana PA           2:36.34    2:28.41        
     r:+0.78  34.27     1:12.32 (38.05)     1:50.41 (38.09)     2:28.41 (38.00)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY                 2:37.34    2:28.43        
     r:+5.23  33.47     1:10.18 (36.71)     1:48.15 (37.97)     2:28.43 (40.28)
 28 Smith, Kirsten E          JR Toledo               2:25.29    2:28.74        
     r:+0.84  33.46     1:11.13 (37.67)     1:49.77 (38.64)     2:28.74 (38.97)
 29 Hocson, Hillary M         JR Duquesne             2:30.87    2:29.51        
     r:+6.17  33.02     1:10.87 (37.85)     1:49.54 (38.67)     2:29.51 (39.97)
 30 Hyde, Natalie             SO Xavier               2:30.51    2:29.89        
     r:+0.79  33.91     1:11.43 (37.52)     1:50.38 (38.95)     2:29.89 (39.51)
 31 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      JR Akron                2:24.56    2:29.94        
     r:+0.78  33.40     1:11.68 (38.28)     1:50.73 (39.05)     2:29.94 (39.21)
 32 McGarry, Jess A           SO Bloomsburg           2:39.64    2:30.06        
     r:+5.11  33.94     1:12.50 (38.56)     1:51.57 (39.07)     2:30.06 (38.49)
 33 Buechele, Morgan          JR Illinois State       2:29.79    2:30.58        
     r:+0.90  32.76     1:10.36 (37.60)     1:50.27 (39.91)     2:30.58 (40.31)
 34 Barbour, Kelsey T         SO UB                   2:33.24    2:30.67        
     r:+0.84  34.72     1:13.04 (38.32)     1:51.33 (38.29)     2:30.67 (39.34)
 35 Johns, Kelsie             FR Xavier               2:36.45    2:30.79        
     r:+0.79  33.80     1:11.09 (37.29)     1:50.08 (38.99)     2:30.79 (40.71)
 36 Day, Madison E            FR Xavier               2:29.56    2:31.79        
     r:+0.82  33.61     1:11.69 (38.08)     1:51.25 (39.56)     2:31.79 (40.54)
 37 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR ARMY                 2:36.71    2:32.54        
     r:+0.69  35.24     1:13.61 (38.37)     1:52.67 (39.06)     2:32.54 (39.87)
 38 Duggan, Kelly E           SR Bloomsburg           2:36.97    2:32.72        
     r:+0.72  33.36     1:12.39 (39.03)     1:51.56 (39.17)     2:32.72 (41.16)
 39 Soracco, Stephanie N      SO Indiana PA           2:32.51    2:33.46        
     r:+0.72  34.73     1:13.42 (38.69)     1:53.29 (39.87)     2:33.46 (40.17)
 40 Carr, Emilee N            FR Bloomsburg           2:37.58    2:33.76        
     r:+0.77  34.75     1:13.58 (38.83)     1:53.16 (39.58)     2:33.76 (40.60)
 41 Breymier, Jessica L       JR Akron                2:29.94    2:33.99        
     r:+0.81  35.08     1:14.35 (39.27)     1:54.22 (39.87)     2:33.99 (39.77)
 42 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY                 2:37.49    2:34.13        
     r:+0.75  35.52     1:14.79 (39.27)     1:54.00 (39.21)     2:34.13 (40.13)
 43 Colby, Kendra L           SO Akron                2:27.17    2:34.39        
     r:+0.77  32.66     1:11.12 (38.46)     1:52.71 (41.59)     2:34.39 (41.68)
 44 Swies, Alex C             JR UB                   2:36.62    2:34.46        
     r:+0.78  33.79     1:12.15 (38.36)     1:52.73 (40.58)     2:34.46 (41.73)
 45 Gagen, Niki Y             FR St. Bonaventure      2:36.32    2:36.69        
     r:+0.83  34.62     1:13.74 (39.12)     1:54.61 (40.87)     2:36.69 (42.08)
 46 Jerman, Alli              JR Duquesne             2:47.27    2:37.76        
     r:+0.77  34.27     1:13.55 (39.28)     1:55.23 (41.68)     2:37.76 (42.53)
 47 Crane, Erica              SO Niagara              2:39.83    2:39.38        
     r:+0.74  34.29     1:14.28 (39.99)     1:56.39 (42.11)     2:39.38 (42.99)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.48        2003 Adrian Blaszczak, St. Bonaventure          
 Pool Record: * 2:01.02        2008 Denis Gasparin, Cleveland State            
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY                 2:05.56    2:05.36         32  
     r:+0.75  27.29       58.54 (31.25)     1:31.18 (32.64)     2:05.36 (34.18)
  2 Nelson, Derek       SO Clarion              2:06.87    2:05.78         28  
     r:+0.68  27.44       58.25 (30.81)     1:30.79 (32.54)     2:05.78 (34.99)
  3 Krchnak, Mark       JR Clarion              2:07.47    2:06.23         27  
     r:+0.74  28.52     1:00.52 (32.00)     1:33.49 (32.97)     2:06.23 (32.74)
  4 Chung, Joon M       FR ARMY                 2:06.22    2:06.62         26  
     r:+0.69  28.02       59.40 (31.38)     1:32.44 (33.04)     2:06.62 (34.18)
  5 Nord, John L        FR UB                   2:08.04    2:06.91         25  
     r:+0.72  28.52     1:00.35 (31.83)     1:33.40 (33.05)     2:06.91 (33.51)
  6 Kelly, Carter R     JR ARMY                 2:05.75    2:07.39         24  
     r:+0.78  28.10     1:00.05 (31.95)     1:33.15 (33.10)     2:07.39 (34.24)
  7 Lough, Samuel S     SR ARMY                 2:07.64    2:09.55         23  
     r:+0.69  28.23     1:00.93 (32.70)     1:35.13 (34.20)     2:09.55 (34.42)
  8 Wilson, Chadeau     SR Xavier               2:06.83    2:10.48         22  
     r:+0.80  29.01     1:01.39 (32.38)     1:35.17 (33.78)     2:10.48 (35.31)
B - Final
  9 Meints, Josh C      JR UB                   2:11.93    2:05.84         20  
     r:+0.74  27.66       59.40 (31.74)     1:32.36 (32.96)     2:05.84 (33.48)
 10 Stewart, Rick       JR Xavier               2:09.72    2:09.07         17  
     r:+0.82  28.96     1:01.84 (32.88)     1:35.63 (33.79)     2:09.07 (33.44)
 11 Hopkins, Brandon M  FR Indiana PA           2:13.64    2:09.92         16  
     r:+0.72  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:35.88 (34.24)     2:09.92 (34.04)
 12 Fountain, Zack M    FR Indiana PA           2:11.56    2:10.32         15  
     r:+0.79  28.81     1:01.46 (32.65)     1:35.34 (33.88)     2:10.32 (34.98)
 13 Gordon, Michael D   FR Xavier               2:10.67    2:10.56         14  
     r:+0.71  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:35.38 (34.24)     2:10.56 (35.18)
 14 Ness, Jared         JR Xavier               2:13.74    2:12.31         13  
     r:+0.79  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:37.26 (34.40)     2:12.31 (35.05)
 15 Muller, Christian   JR UB                   2:13.57    2:13.01         12  
     r:+0.84  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)     1:37.43 (34.89)     2:13.01 (35.58)
 16 Rutkowski, Robert   SO St. Bonaventure      2:10.54    2:13.93         11  
     r:+0.70  29.80     1:03.63 (33.83)     1:38.70 (35.07)     2:13.93 (35.23)
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Alex A    FR Indiana PA           2:17.41    2:12.43          9  
     r:+0.83  29.90     1:03.58 (33.68)     1:37.97 (34.39)     2:12.43 (34.46)
 18 Dorsch, Tim R       SR Bloomsburg           2:15.66    2:13.04          7  
     r:+0.79  29.56     1:02.75 (33.19)     1:37.26 (34.51)     2:13.04 (35.78)
 19 Clark, Carter M     FR Xavier               2:16.30    2:13.12          6  
     r:+0.82  29.34     1:02.79 (33.45)     1:37.83 (35.04)     2:13.12 (35.29)
 20 Dansa, Michael J    SR St. Bonaventure      2:14.60    2:16.61          5  
     r:+0.72  30.30     1:04.62 (34.32)     1:40.31 (35.69)     2:16.61 (36.30)
 21 Minford, Tyler J    FR SHIP                 2:17.60    2:17.07          4  
     r:+0.77  30.52     1:04.86 (34.34)     1:40.75 (35.89)     2:17.07 (36.32)
 22 Williams, Curtis B  SR UB                   2:19.55    2:17.30          3  
     r:+0.79  30.64     1:05.20 (34.56)     1:41.07 (35.87)     2:17.30 (36.23)
 23 Pangman, Matthew    SO Indiana PA           2:17.67    2:18.11          2  
     r:+0.78  30.78     1:05.61 (34.83)     1:41.94 (36.33)     2:18.11 (36.17)
 24 Wilkerson, Jeremy   FR Indiana PA           2:18.87    2:18.23          1  
     r:+0.82  30.66     1:04.74 (34.08)     1:40.79 (36.05)     2:18.23 (37.44)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.48        2003 Adrian Blaszczak, St. Bonaventure          
 Pool Record: * 2:01.02        2008 Denis Gasparin, Cleveland State            
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quay, Benjamin C          SO ARMY                 2:13.22    2:05.56 q      
     r:+0.70  27.78       59.79 (32.01)     1:32.23 (32.44)     2:05.56 (33.33)
  2 Kelly, Carter R           JR ARMY                 2:10.10    2:05.75 q      
     r:+0.78  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)     1:32.68 (32.34)     2:05.75 (33.07)
  3 Chung, Joon M             FR ARMY                 2:07.97    2:06.22 q      
     r:+0.69  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)     1:32.98 (32.94)     2:06.22 (33.24)
  4 Wilson, Chadeau           SR Xavier               2:09.46    2:06.83 q      
     r:+0.83  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:32.42 (33.27)     2:06.83 (34.41)
  5 Nelson, Derek             SO Clarion              2:13.66    2:06.87 q      
     r:+0.68  28.22     1:00.52 (32.30)     1:33.21 (32.69)     2:06.87 (33.66)
  6 Krchnak, Mark             JR Clarion              2:13.51    2:07.47 q      
     r:+0.73  28.84     1:01.34 (32.50)     1:34.24 (32.90)     2:07.47 (33.23)
  7 Lough, Samuel S           SR ARMY                 2:12.85    2:07.64 q      
     r:+6.85  28.63     1:01.13 (32.50)     1:34.29 (33.16)     2:07.64 (33.35)
  8 Nord, John L              FR UB                   2:10.07    2:08.04 q      
     r:+0.75  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:34.63 (33.19)     2:08.04 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Rick             JR Xavier               2:14.72    2:09.72 q      
     r:+0.82  29.26     1:02.48 (33.22)     1:36.21 (33.73)     2:09.72 (33.51)
 10 Rutkowski, Robert J       SO St. Bonaventure      2:10.27    2:10.54 q      
     r:+0.69  29.21     1:01.87 (32.66)     1:35.87 (34.00)     2:10.54 (34.67)
 11 Gordon, Michael D         FR Xavier               2:15.19    2:10.67 q      
     r:+0.74  28.95     1:01.77 (32.82)     1:35.94 (34.17)     2:10.67 (34.73)
 12 Fountain, Zack M          FR Indiana PA           2:17.76    2:11.56 q      
     r:+0.79  29.38     1:02.47 (33.09)     1:36.57 (34.10)     2:11.56 (34.99)
 13 Meints, Josh C            JR UB                   2:11.69    2:11.93 q      
     r:+0.76  28.73     1:02.24 (33.51)     1:36.50 (34.26)     2:11.93 (35.43)
 14 Muller, Christian S       JR UB                   2:13.39    2:13.57 q      
     r:+0.88  29.18     1:02.54 (33.36)     1:37.37 (34.83)     2:13.57 (36.20)
 15 Hopkins, Brandon M        FR Indiana PA           2:15.12    2:13.64 q      
     r:+0.70  30.03     1:03.77 (33.74)     1:38.65 (34.88)     2:13.64 (34.99)
 16 Ness, Jared               JR Xavier               2:16.58    2:13.74 q      
     r:+0.80  30.07     1:03.26 (33.19)     1:38.35 (35.09)     2:13.74 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dansa, Michael J          SR St. Bonaventure      2:12.43    2:14.60 q      
     r:+0.70  30.32     1:04.35 (34.03)     1:39.13 (34.78)     2:14.60 (35.47)
 18 Dorsch, Tim R             SR Bloomsburg           2:16.21    2:15.66 q      
     r:+0.78  30.06     1:04.00 (33.94)     1:39.08 (35.08)     2:15.66 (36.58)
 19 Clark, Carter M           FR Xavier               2:14.53    2:16.30 q      
     r:+0.73  29.50     1:03.75 (34.25)     1:40.07 (36.32)     2:16.30 (36.23)
 20 Cummings, Alex A          FR Indiana PA           2:20.71    2:17.41 q      
     r:+0.84  30.46     1:05.07 (34.61)     1:40.96 (35.89)     2:17.41 (36.45)
 21 Minford, Tyler J          FR SHIP                 2:21.74    2:17.60 q      
     r:+0.69  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)     1:42.60 (35.65)     2:17.60 (35.00)
 22 Pangman, Matthew          SO Indiana PA           2:20.94    2:17.67 q      
     r:+0.76  30.92     1:05.64 (34.72)     1:41.70 (36.06)     2:17.67 (35.97)
 23 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       FR Indiana PA           2:25.30    2:18.87 q      
     r:+0.72  31.31     1:06.14 (34.83)     1:42.25 (36.11)     2:18.87 (36.62)
 24 Williams, Curtis B        SR UB                   2:18.16    2:19.55 q      
     r:+0.73  32.10     1:06.91 (34.81)     1:42.83 (35.92)     2:19.55 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snyder, Dylan             JR Clarion              2:26.39    2:21.45        
     r:+0.70  30.42     1:06.50 (36.08)     1:43.78 (37.28)     2:21.45 (37.67)
 26 Siuda, Alex               SO Niagara              2:19.56    2:22.87        
     r:+0.70  30.23     1:05.88 (35.65)     1:43.38 (37.50)     2:22.87 (39.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ortlieb, Nick J           JR Bloomsburg           2:18.63    2:23.22        
     r:+0.71  30.68     1:06.76 (36.08)     1:44.79 (38.03)     2:23.22 (38.43)
 28 Fetzer, Grant W           JR Clarion              2:35.71    2:26.95        
     r:+0.83  32.69     1:09.99 (37.30)     1:48.31 (38.32)     2:26.95 (38.64)
 -- Wilson, Zach P            SR Bloomsburg           2:23.53        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.03   12/4/2011 Beth A Rogers, Toledo-LE                   
 Pool Record: * 1:59.03   12/4/2011 Beth A Rogers, Toledo-LE                   
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Beth A      SO Toledo               2:04.90    1:59.03#D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.69  26.71       56.65 (29.94)     1:27.61 (30.96)     1:59.03 (31.42)
  2 Lovberg, Line       FR Duquesne             2:01.87    2:00.98         28  
     r:+0.83  27.65       57.70 (30.05)     1:29.37 (31.67)     2:00.98 (31.61)
  3 Bagan, McKenzie K   JR Toledo               2:05.66    2:01.47         27  
     r:+0.73  27.82       58.46 (30.64)     1:29.87 (31.41)     2:01.47 (31.60)
  4 Hynson, Jackie K    SR Indiana PA           2:01.70    2:01.70         26  
     r:+0.74  27.63       58.91 (31.28)     1:30.49 (31.58)     2:01.70 (31.21)
  5 Smith, Meghan L     SO Duquesne             2:05.84    2:01.92         25  
     r:+0.76  28.15       58.96 (30.81)     1:30.56 (31.60)     2:01.92 (31.36)
  6 Oberlander, Morgan  JR Clarion              2:06.02    2:05.33         24  
     r:+0.84  28.33       59.77 (31.44)     1:31.89 (32.12)     2:05.33 (33.44)
  7 Nolte, Jeanette     JR Illinois State       2:07.63    2:06.80         23  
     r:+0.72  28.02     1:00.04 (32.02)     1:32.68 (32.64)     2:06.80 (34.12)
  8 Rendek, Sarah       JR Illinois State       2:05.68    2:07.79         22  
     r:+0.78  27.75       59.09 (31.34)     1:32.91 (33.82)     2:07.79 (34.88)
B - Final
  9 Benevento, Laura J  SR Toledo               2:08.69    2:05.36         20  
     r:+0.78  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)     1:32.72 (32.55)     2:05.36 (32.64)
 10 Gasior, Michelle    FR OU                   2:09.71    2:05.71         17  
     r:+0.84  28.43     1:00.40 (31.97)     1:32.77 (32.37)     2:05.71 (32.94)
 11 VanDyke, Sam        JR Clarion              2:09.89    2:07.91         16  
     r:+0.79  29.23     1:01.43 (32.20)     1:34.43 (33.00)     2:07.91 (33.48)
 12 Adank, Dani N       JR UB                   2:09.32    2:08.16         15  
     r:+0.80  28.90     1:01.16 (32.26)     1:34.08 (32.92)     2:08.16 (34.08)
 13 Lansing, Taylor M   SO UB                   2:09.71    2:08.20         14  
     r:+0.88  29.17     1:02.18 (33.01)     1:35.51 (33.33)     2:08.20 (32.69)
 14 Cecere, Amanda S    SR OU                   2:08.39    2:09.70         13  
     r:+0.79  28.45     1:01.21 (32.76)     1:34.95 (33.74)     2:09.70 (34.75)
 15 Barlow, Madeline M  JR Bloomsburg           2:10.14    2:11.33         12  
     r:+0.82  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)     1:35.74 (34.38)     2:11.33 (35.59)
 16 Jackson, Lindsey    JR Niagara              2:10.24    2:12.95         11  
     r:+0.75  29.39     1:02.31 (32.92)     1:36.96 (34.65)     2:12.95 (35.99)
C - Final
 17 Carr, Cat O         SO Akron                2:11.49    2:06.88          9  
     r:+0.73  27.83       59.99 (32.16)     1:33.17 (33.18)     2:06.88 (33.71)
 18 Caldwell, Lauren M  FR St. Bonaventure      2:10.44    2:08.04          7  
     r:+0.83  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:34.82 (32.82)     2:08.04 (33.22)
 19 Geroni, Deidre M    JR OU                   2:10.51    2:10.35          6  
     r:+0.74  29.66     1:02.88 (33.22)     1:36.45 (33.57)     2:10.35 (33.90)
 20 Siggins, Amber      SR Illinois State       2:10.30    2:11.61          5  
     r:+0.65  28.57     1:01.21 (32.64)     1:36.10 (34.89)     2:11.61 (35.51)
 21 Ragen, Rachael M    SO UB                   2:10.97    2:12.13          4  
     r:+0.82  28.92     1:02.66 (33.74)     1:37.39 (34.73)     2:12.13 (34.74)
 22 Steel, Miranda T    SR Bloomsburg           2:11.60    2:12.97          3  
     r:+0.74  29.07     1:02.75 (33.68)     1:37.66 (34.91)     2:12.97 (35.31)
 23 Morguelan, Brittan  FR Xavier               2:10.93    2:13.17          2  
     r:+0.76  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)     1:37.55 (34.50)     2:13.17 (35.62)
 24 Paz, Alexandra      FR St. Bonaventure      2:11.18    2:14.57          1  
     r:+0.70  29.92     1:04.27 (34.35)     1:39.21 (34.94)     2:14.57 (35.36)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.03   12/4/2011 Beth A Rogers, Toledo-LE                   
 Pool Record: * 1:59.03   12/4/2011 Beth A Rogers, Toledo-LE                   
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynson, Jackie K          SR Indiana PA           2:06.91    2:01.70 q      
     r:+0.73  28.00       59.23 (31.23)     1:30.35 (31.12)     2:01.70 (31.35)
  2 Lovberg, Line             FR Duquesne             2:05.01    2:01.87 q      
     r:+0.75  28.15       59.01 (30.86)     1:30.14 (31.13)     2:01.87 (31.73)
  3 Rogers, Beth A            SO Toledo               2:03.02    2:04.90 q      
     r:+0.71  27.95       59.63 (31.68)     1:32.13 (32.50)     2:04.90 (32.77)
  4 Bagan, McKenzie K         JR Toledo               2:04.69    2:05.66 q      
     r:+0.75  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:33.03 (32.33)     2:05.66 (32.63)
  5 Rendek, Sarah             JR Illinois State       2:09.71    2:05.68 q      
     r:+0.76  28.01       58.98 (30.97)     1:31.62 (32.64)     2:05.68 (34.06)
  6 Smith, Meghan L           SO Duquesne             2:05.98    2:05.84 q      
     r:+0.75  17.86       59.84 (41.98)     1:32.72 (32.88)     2:05.84 (33.12)
  7 Oberlander, Morgan        JR Clarion              2:09.35    2:06.02 q      
     r:+0.91  28.64     1:00.58 (31.94)     1:33.22 (32.64)     2:06.02 (32.80)
  8 Nolte, Jeanette           JR Illinois State       2:08.96    2:07.63 q      
     r:+6.16  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)     1:34.62 (33.73)     2:07.63 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brink, Paige D            SR ARMY                 2:10.36    2:08.32 q      
     r:+0.76  27.43       59.94 (32.51)     1:33.49 (33.55)     2:08.32 (34.83)
 10 Cecere, Amanda S          SR OU                   2:06.82    2:08.39 q      
     r:+0.77  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)     1:34.87 (33.02)     2:08.39 (33.52)
 11 Benevento, Laura J        SR Toledo               2:09.71    2:08.69 q      
     r:+0.77  28.66     1:00.99 (32.33)     1:34.48 (33.49)     2:08.69 (34.21)
 12 Adank, Dani N             JR UB                   2:06.10    2:09.32 q      
     r:10.28  29.51     1:02.30 (32.79)     1:35.39 (33.09)     2:09.32 (33.93)
 13 Gasior, Michelle          FR OU                   2:08.24    2:09.71 q      
     r:+0.86  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:36.13 (34.15)     2:09.71 (33.58)
 13 Lansing, Taylor M         SO UB                   2:11.14    2:09.71 q      
     r:+0.83  29.44     1:02.43 (32.99)     1:36.28 (33.85)     2:09.71 (33.43)
 15 VanDyke, Sam              JR Clarion              2:16.48    2:09.89 q      
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:01.94 (32.67)     1:35.98 (34.04)     2:09.89 (33.91)
 16 Barlow, Madeline M        JR Bloomsburg           2:10.12    2:10.14 q      
     r:+0.74  28.43     1:01.21 (32.78)     1:35.55 (34.34)     2:10.14 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Lindsey          JR Niagara              2:13.98    2:10.24 q      
     r:+0.74  29.10     1:01.81 (32.71)     1:35.95 (34.14)     2:10.24 (34.29)
 18 Siggins, Amber            SR Illinois State       2:13.34    2:10.30 q      
     r:+0.65  28.60     1:01.53 (32.93)     1:35.54 (34.01)     2:10.30 (34.76)
 19 Caldwell, Lauren M        FR St. Bonaventure      2:06.55    2:10.44 q      
     r:+0.85  29.21     1:02.29 (33.08)     1:35.27 (32.98)     2:10.44 (35.17)
 20 Geroni, Deidre M          JR OU                   2:09.47    2:10.51 q      
     r:+0.74  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)     1:37.15 (33.88)     2:10.51 (33.36)
 21 Morguelan, Brittany A     FR Xavier               2:12.72    2:10.93 q      
     r:+0.74  29.27     1:02.26 (32.99)     1:36.19 (33.93)     2:10.93 (34.74)
 22 Ragen, Rachael M          SO UB                   2:10.26    2:10.97 q      
     r:+0.85  29.06     1:02.19 (33.13)     1:36.41 (34.22)     2:10.97 (34.56)
 23 Paz, Alexandra            FR St. Bonaventure      2:12.19    2:11.18 q      
     r:+0.70  29.63     1:02.77 (33.14)     1:36.43 (33.66)     2:11.18 (34.75)
 24 Carr, Cat O               SO Akron                2:06.05    2:11.49 q      
     r:16.81  28.79     1:01.51 (32.72)     1:36.33 (34.82)     2:11.49 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steel, Miranda T          SR Bloomsburg           2:16.73    2:11.60        
     r:+0.72  28.88     1:01.33 (32.45)     1:36.10 (34.77)     2:11.60 (35.50)
 26 Meyer, Caroline N         JR OU                   2:10.95    2:12.18        
     r:16.50  29.18     1:02.47 (33.29)     1:37.60 (35.13)     2:12.18 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boebinger, Megan          FR Illinois State       2:15.14    2:12.22        
     r:+0.78  29.52     1:02.75 (33.23)     1:37.75 (35.00)     2:12.22 (34.47)
 28 Kondrotas, Hannah T       SR Duquesne             2:13.30    2:12.38        
     r:+0.74  30.28     1:03.57 (33.29)     1:37.77 (34.20)     2:12.38 (34.61)
 29 Wilkes, Olivia            SO Xavier               2:17.62    2:13.25        
     r:+0.85  30.21     1:03.97 (33.76)     1:38.29 (34.32)     2:13.25 (34.96)
 30 Brotherton, Lynn E        SO Xavier               2:14.16    2:14.04        
     r:+0.72  29.25     1:03.22 (33.97)     1:38.70 (35.48)     2:14.04 (35.34)
 31 Ruh, Jamie E              FR Duquesne             2:17.93    2:14.10        
     r:+0.77  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:39.27 (34.69)     2:14.10 (34.83)
 32 Quigley, Paige            SR Clarion              2:16.05    2:14.12        
     r:+0.72  29.34     1:02.35 (33.01)     1:37.17 (34.82)     2:14.12 (36.95)
 33 Harrington, Ashley        SO Niagara              2:15.88    2:14.29        
     r:+0.73  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)     1:38.39 (35.19)     2:14.29 (35.90)
 34 Brooker, Kelsey M         JR Bloomsburg           2:19.29    2:15.51        
     r:+0.78  29.67     1:03.66 (33.99)     1:39.09 (35.43)     2:15.51 (36.42)
 35 Poland, Emily E           FR Akron                2:10.85    2:15.56        
     r:+0.81  29.80     1:03.89 (34.09)     1:38.83 (34.94)     2:15.56 (36.73)
 36 Misavage, Kala N          JR Indiana PA           2:17.04    2:16.53        
     r:+9.65  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)     1:38.75 (36.09)     2:16.53 (37.78)
 37 Pearson, Meghan E         FR Akron                2:14.91    2:17.06        
     r:+0.82  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)     1:41.11 (35.84)     2:17.06 (35.95)
 38 Slayton, Kelsey           FR Clarion              2:23.68    2:17.12        
     r:+0.73  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)     1:40.48 (36.74)     2:17.12 (36.64)
 39 Mihail, Renee M           FR ARMY                 2:19.60    2:17.23        
     r:+0.82  29.87     1:03.72 (33.85)     1:39.81 (36.09)     2:17.23 (37.42)
 40 Yohe, Tara I              FR SHIP                 2:22.41    2:18.14        
     r:+0.79  30.23     1:05.04 (34.81)     1:41.85 (36.81)     2:18.14 (36.29)
 41 Dougherty, Whitney A      SO St. Bonaventure      2:18.78    2:20.26        
     r:+0.78  30.83     1:05.70 (34.87)     1:42.26 (36.56)     2:20.26 (38.00)
 42 Redican, Melanie L        JR Bloomsburg           2:26.00    2:23.78        
     r:+0.66  31.28     1:07.77 (36.49)     1:45.46 (37.69)     2:23.78 (38.32)
 43 Trgovic, Jess A           FR SHIP                 2:19.85    2:25.46        
     r:+0.80  31.53     1:07.85 (36.32)     1:46.44 (38.59)     2:25.46 (39.02)
 44 Langlotz, Emily           FR Illinois State       2:23.14    2:30.19        
     r:+0.85  29.94     1:05.35 (35.41)     1:44.45 (39.10)     2:30.19 (45.74)
 45 Whynot, Sarah E           SR Niagara              2:34.03    2:33.11        
     r:+0.74  32.52     1:10.92 (38.40)     1:51.05 (40.13)     2:33.11 (42.06)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.27   12/4/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                      
 Pool Record: * 1:47.93        2008 Warren Thompson, Wright State              
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY                 1:51.28    1:50.27#        32  
     r:+0.66  23.65       51.07 (27.42)     1:19.73 (28.66)     1:50.27 (30.54)
  2 Zennedjian, Michae  SR Xavier               1:53.20    1:50.63         28  
     r:+0.77  24.37       52.12 (27.75)     1:21.25 (29.13)     1:50.63 (29.38)
  3 Trumbauer, Wesley   SO ARMY                 1:52.50    1:52.04         27  
     r:+0.75  24.37       52.15 (27.78)     1:21.40 (29.25)     1:52.04 (30.64)
  4 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY                 1:53.16    1:53.13         26  
     r:+0.73  25.42       53.77 (28.35)     1:23.07 (29.30)     1:53.13 (30.06)
  5 Whitten, Taylor J   SR ARMY                 1:53.68    1:53.80         25  
     r:+0.67  25.73       54.39 (28.66)     1:23.75 (29.36)     1:53.80 (30.05)
  6 DiLemmo, Mark J     SO Bloomsburg           1:54.33    1:55.23         24  
     r:+0.71  25.14       53.85 (28.71)     1:24.13 (30.28)     1:55.23 (31.10)
  7 Homerin, Elias T    JR St. Bonaventure      1:54.51    1:57.85         23  
     r:+0.84  26.36       56.48 (30.12)     1:27.28 (30.80)     1:57.85 (30.57)
  8 Culver, Eric R      SO UB                   1:52.74    2:03.43         22  
     r:+0.78  26.24       57.34 (31.10)     1:30.17 (32.83)     2:03.43 (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Long, Steve M       SO Indiana PA           1:55.96    1:54.03         20  
     r:10.65  24.62       53.76 (29.14)     1:24.53 (30.77)     1:54.03 (29.50)
 10 Graham, Landon      JR Xavier               1:54.54    1:54.21         17  
     r:+0.72  25.17       53.64 (28.47)     1:23.37 (29.73)     1:54.21 (30.84)
 11 Liu, Yi             SR St. Bonaventure      1:56.05    1:56.00         16  
     r:+0.79  26.09       55.54 (29.45)     1:25.52 (29.98)     1:56.00 (30.48)
 12 Laffosse, Nicolas   FR ARMY                 1:55.65    1:58.22         15  
     r:+0.80  26.17       55.69 (29.52)     1:26.84 (31.15)     1:58.22 (31.38)
 13 Sawma, Brian        JR Niagara              1:59.80    1:59.14         14  
     r:+0.70  26.14       56.27 (30.13)     1:27.50 (31.23)     1:59.14 (31.64)
 14 Kane, Matthew K     FR ARMY                 1:59.87    2:01.40         13  
     r:+0.76  27.04       57.50 (30.46)     1:28.79 (31.29)     2:01.40 (32.61)
 15 Berloth, Chris M    SR UB                   1:59.11    2:02.67         12  
     r:+0.73  26.20       57.24 (31.04)     1:30.31 (33.07)     2:02.67 (32.36)
 16 Mackiewicz, John P  SO St. Bonaventure      1:59.72    2:04.80         11  
     r:+0.71  26.94       57.92 (30.98)     1:30.73 (32.81)     2:04.80 (34.07)
C - Final
 17 Aronica, Phil J     SO UB                   2:01.46    1:58.13          9  
     r:+0.75  25.59       55.98 (30.39)     1:27.53 (31.55)     1:58.13 (30.60)
 18 Rochna, Matt J      FR St. Bonaventure      2:00.26    1:58.70          7  
     r:+0.76  25.79       56.33 (30.54)     1:27.49 (31.16)     1:58.70 (31.21)
 19 Sciscento, Bobby A  SO Indiana PA           2:00.77    1:59.60          6  
     r:+0.72  25.41       55.42 (30.01)     1:26.93 (31.51)     1:59.60 (32.67)
 20 Tipper, Royce       SO Clarion              2:02.82    2:00.86          5  
     r:+0.68  25.43       55.24 (29.81)     1:27.92 (32.68)     2:00.86 (32.94)
 21 Malloy, Tom M       SO Bloomsburg           2:01.98    2:01.57          4  
     r:+0.77  27.03       57.69 (30.66)     1:29.30 (31.61)     2:01.57 (32.27)
 22 Malone, Brendan D   SO Bloomsburg           2:00.35    2:03.77          3  
     r:+0.81  27.65       59.02 (31.37)     1:31.78 (32.76)     2:03.77 (31.99)
 23 Welch, Joe          JR Clarion              2:00.79    2:04.39          2  
     r:+0.77  26.26       56.09 (29.83)     1:28.25 (32.16)     2:04.39 (36.14)
 24 Jeronis, Taylor J   FR St. Bonaventure      2:03.45    2:04.89          1  
     r:+0.80  27.40       58.68 (31.28)     1:31.69 (33.01)     2:04.89 (33.20)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.27   12/4/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                      
 Pool Record: * 1:47.93        2008 Warren Thompson, Wright State              
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY                 1:54.20    1:51.28 q      
     r:+0.70  24.11       51.99 (27.88)     1:21.38 (29.39)     1:51.28 (29.90)
  2 Trumbauer, Wesley D       SO ARMY                 1:54.93    1:52.50 q      
     r:+0.76  24.92       52.91 (27.99)     1:22.53 (29.62)     1:52.50 (29.97)
  3 Culver, Eric R            SO UB                   1:54.49    1:52.74 q      
     r:+0.81  25.17       53.54 (28.37)     1:23.17 (29.63)     1:52.74 (29.57)
  4 LeeMurakami, Spencer S    FR ARMY                 1:54.15    1:53.16 q      
     r:+0.71  25.54       53.59 (28.05)     1:22.77 (29.18)     1:53.16 (30.39)
  5 Zennedjian, Michael       SR Xavier               1:57.23    1:53.20 q      
     r:+0.79  24.81       53.21 (28.40)     1:23.18 (29.97)     1:53.20 (30.02)
  6 Whitten, Taylor J         SR ARMY                 1:57.86    1:53.68 q      
     r:+0.71  25.46       53.66 (28.20)     1:22.87 (29.21)     1:53.68 (30.81)
  7 DiLemmo, Mark J           SO Bloomsburg           1:57.77    1:54.33 q      
     r:+0.72  25.38       54.48 (29.10)     1:24.38 (29.90)     1:54.33 (29.95)
  8 Homerin, Elias T          JR St. Bonaventure      1:55.04    1:54.51 q      
     r:+0.87  25.35       53.65 (28.30)     1:23.31 (29.66)     1:54.51 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Landon            JR Xavier               1:58.40    1:54.54 q      
     r:+0.73  25.04       53.42 (28.38)     1:23.34 (29.92)     1:54.54 (31.20)
 10 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY                 2:03.58    1:55.65 q      
     r:+0.82  26.39       55.97 (29.58)     1:25.67 (29.70)     1:55.65 (29.98)
 11 Long, Steve M             SO Indiana PA           1:57.09    1:55.96 q      
     r:+0.68  24.78       54.51 (29.73)     1:25.08 (30.57)     1:55.96 (30.88)
 12 Liu, Yi                   SR St. Bonaventure      1:55.71    1:56.05 q      
     r:+0.78  26.15       55.75 (29.60)     1:25.55 (29.80)     1:56.05 (30.50)
 13 Berloth, Chris M          SR UB                   2:03.81    1:59.11 q      
     r:+0.70  25.82       55.80 (29.98)     1:27.35 (31.55)     1:59.11 (31.76)
 14 Mackiewicz, John P        SO St. Bonaventure      2:00.30    1:59.72 q      
     r:+4.52  26.48       56.16 (29.68)     1:27.51 (31.35)     1:59.72 (32.21)
 15 Sawma, Brian              JR Niagara              2:04.75    1:59.80 q      
     r:+0.71  26.05       56.44 (30.39)     1:28.29 (31.85)     1:59.80 (31.51)
 16 Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY                 2:05.21    1:59.87 q      
     r:+0.77  27.27       56.79 (29.52)     1:27.77 (30.98)     1:59.87 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rochna, Matt J            FR St. Bonaventure      1:58.65    2:00.26 q      
     r:+0.76  25.54       55.72 (30.18)     1:27.86 (32.14)     2:00.26 (32.40)
 18 Malone, Brendan D         SO Bloomsburg           2:04.34    2:00.35 q      
     r:+0.79  26.94       56.67 (29.73)     1:27.48 (30.81)     2:00.35 (32.87)
 19 Sciscento, Bobby A        SO Indiana PA           2:03.99    2:00.77 q      
     r:+0.71  25.29       55.25 (29.96)     1:27.72 (32.47)     2:00.77 (33.05)
 20 Welch, Joe                JR Clarion              2:09.80    2:00.79 q      
     r:+0.80  26.41       55.83 (29.42)     1:26.73 (30.90)     2:00.79 (34.06)
 21 Aronica, Phil J           SO UB                   1:57.61    2:01.46 q      
     r:+0.75  25.95       55.82 (29.87)     1:28.13 (32.31)     2:01.46 (33.33)
 22 Malloy, Tom M             SO Bloomsburg           1:58.10    2:01.98 q      
     r:+0.80  27.28       57.72 (30.44)     1:29.27 (31.55)     2:01.98 (32.71)
 23 Tipper, Royce             SO Clarion              2:06.26    2:02.82 q      
     r:+0.69  26.43       57.46 (31.03)     1:29.57 (32.11)     2:02.82 (33.25)
 24 Jeronis, Taylor J         FR St. Bonaventure      1:59.93    2:03.45 q      
     r:+0.75  26.87       57.51 (30.64)     1:30.28 (32.77)     2:03.45 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sharp, Steve              JR Xavier               2:06.65    2:03.96        
     r:+9.97  27.34       57.63 (30.29)     1:29.77 (32.14)     2:03.96 (34.19)
 26 Harris, Trevor            FR Clarion              2:06.93    2:04.61        
     r:+0.75  26.96       56.98 (30.02)     1:28.74 (31.76)     2:04.61 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hall, Vincent S           SO Indiana PA           2:09.99    2:07.34        
     r:+0.72  26.64       57.80 (31.16)     1:30.55 (32.75)     2:07.34 (36.79)
 28 Ash, Bradley              FR Niagara              2:12.31    2:12.11        
     r:+0.77  27.63     1:00.96 (33.33)     1:36.79 (35.83)     2:12.11 (35.32)
 -- Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY                 1:58.73         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
     r:+0.70  24.67       53.13 (28.46)     1:22.39 (29.26)          DQ (31.02)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:24.35   12/4/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, B Rogers, M Bagan, R Johnson            
 Pool Record: * 3:24.35   12/4/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, B Rogers, M Bagan, R Johnson            
                3:14.93  D1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Toledo  'A'                   3:32.91    3:24.35#D1 B+   64  
     1) Harter, Carly L JR              2) r:0.33 Rogers, Beth SO         
     3) r:0.16 Bagan, McKenzie JR       4) r:0.23 Johnson, Rachel SO      
     r:+0.69  24.40       50.75 (50.75)     1:15.01 (24.26)     1:41.70 (50.95)
        2:06.02 (24.32)     2:32.79 (51.09)     2:57.18 (24.39)     3:24.35 (51.56)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        3:30.61    3:25.48         56  
     1) Owen, Sarah E SR                2) r:0.10 Funk, Lauren JR         
     3) r:0.19 Brooks, Katey JR         4) r:0.27 Corcoran, Abby SR       
     r:+0.79  25.19       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.73 (24.53)     1:43.56 (51.36)
        2:07.83 (24.27)     2:35.14 (51.58)     2:58.82 (23.68)     3:25.48 (50.34)
  3 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         3:29.31    3:27.80         54  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J JR            2) r:0.22 Murphy, Marissa SO      
     3) r:0.26 Steffl, Taylor FR        4) r:0.32 Morrell, Mallory JR     
     r:+0.78  25.10       52.02 (52.02)     1:16.44 (24.42)     1:43.78 (51.76)
        2:08.26 (24.48)     2:36.53 (52.75)     3:00.46 (23.93)     3:27.80 (51.27)
  4 United States Military Academy  'B'         3:35.10    3:29.92         52  
     1) Brink, Paige D SR               2) r:0.27 Wallerstein, Juliette SO
     3) r:0.42 Hamilton, Grace SO       4) r:0.25 Tran, Alyssa JR         
     r:+0.69  24.71       52.07 (52.07)     1:16.79 (24.72)     1:44.74 (52.67)
        2:09.87 (25.13)     2:37.47 (52.73)     3:01.92 (24.45)     3:29.92 (52.45)
  5 Illinois State University  'A'              3:34.42    3:30.41         50  
     1) Nolte, Jeanette JR              2) r:0.28 McGee, Jessica SR       
     3) r:0.22 Halley, Erica SO         4) r:0.04 Nelson, Katherine FR    
     r:+0.69  25.18       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.66 (24.94)     1:45.67 (52.95)
        2:10.46 (24.79)     2:38.41 (52.74)     3:02.60 (24.19)     3:30.41 (52.00)
  6 Clarion University  'A'                     3:36.00    3:31.35         48  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:0.33 Gysegem, Emilee FR      
     3) r:0.32 Tano, Rachel JR          4) r:0.35 McNurlen, Anna FR       
     r:+0.77  24.91       51.52 (51.52)     1:16.68 (25.16)     1:44.42 (52.90)
        2:10.22 (25.80)     2:38.68 (54.26)     3:03.58 (24.90)     3:31.35 (52.67)
  7 Xavier University  'A'                      3:42.78    3:32.64         46  
     1) Shields, Courtney JR            2) r:0.31 Misanik, Jacquelyn FR   
     3) r:0.32 Stewart, Carolyn FR      4) r:0.46 Frigo, Anne JR          
     r:+0.78  25.62       53.80 (53.80)     1:18.96 (25.16)     1:47.40 (53.60)
        2:12.63 (25.23)     2:40.89 (53.49)     3:05.32 (24.43)     3:32.64 (51.75)
  8 Ohio University  'B'                        3:33.01    3:32.73         44  
     1) Bagan, Tori G FR                2) r:0.43 Bocharnikova, Anastasia 
     3) r:0.18 Donovan, Annie SR        4) r:0.45 Gasior, Michelle FR     
     r:+0.78  25.72       54.17 (54.17)     1:19.11 (24.94)     1:46.85 (52.68)
        2:11.46 (24.61)     2:40.01 (53.16)     3:05.60 (25.59)     3:32.73 (52.72)
  9 Akron, University of  'A'                   3:33.85    3:32.97         40  
     1) Ickes, Jessica R SR             2) r:0.38 Zimmer, Becca JR        
     3) r:0.25 Hart, Taylor FR          4) r:0.45 Finnerty, Meg SR        
     r:+0.83  25.30       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.48 (26.18)     1:47.28 (53.98)
        2:12.35 (25.07)     2:40.22 (52.94)     3:05.32 (25.10)     3:32.97 (52.75)
 10 Duquesne University  'A'                    3:38.00    3:33.32         34  
     1) Magee, Kristi E SR              2) r:0.47 Cawley, Erin SR         
     3) r:0.11 Lovberg, Line FR         4) r:0.39 Smith, Meghan SO        
     r:+0.84  25.58       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.94 (25.47)     1:47.14 (53.67)
        2:12.81 (25.67)     2:40.74 (53.60)     3:05.84 (25.10)     3:33.32 (52.58)
 11 University of Toledo  'B'                   3:39.69    3:33.39         32  
     1) Lindsay, Laura A SR             2) r:0.24 VanWinkle, Jordan FR    
     3) r:0.31 Bargardi, Maria FR       4) r:0.35 Leichty, Claire SR      
     r:+0.68  25.88       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.19 (25.40)     1:47.05 (53.26)
        2:12.48 (25.43)     2:40.43 (53.38)     3:06.21 (25.78)     3:33.39 (52.96)
 12 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:41.32    3:33.80         30  
     1) Hynson, Jackie K SR             2) r:0.56 Shumaker, Emily FR      
     3) r:0.34 Giordani, Michelle FR    4) r:0.32 McAteer, Ashley JR      
     r:+0.70  26.00       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.76 (25.53)     1:46.78 (53.55)
        2:12.16 (25.38)     2:40.20 (53.42)     3:05.10 (24.90)     3:33.80 (53.60)
 13 Illinois State University  'B'              3:38.55    3:34.01         28  
     1) Horney, Kristin FR              2) r:0.14 Schumacher, Danielle JR 
     3) r:0.21 Schuckles, Sammy FR      4) r:0.39 Holmes, Cecilia FR      
     r:+0.77  25.87       54.39 (54.39)     1:19.41 (25.02)     1:46.73 (52.34)
        2:12.31 (25.58)     2:41.11 (54.38)     3:07.05 (25.94)     3:34.01 (52.90)
 14 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:37.00    3:34.71         26  
     1) Glaser, Jacquie M JR            2) r:0.32 Martin, Nicole SO       
     3) r:0.01 DeVincent, Julia JR      4) r:0.38 Grawe, Sarah SR         
     r:+0.77  25.92       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.00 (25.31)     1:48.48 (53.79)
        2:13.68 (25.20)     2:41.34 (52.86)     3:06.87 (25.53)     3:34.71 (53.37)
 15 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:33.39    3:34.91         24  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             2) r:0.15 Dietrich, Jeanette SO   
     3) r:0.30 Petty, Lanae SR          4) r:0.42 Bull, Rachel FR         
     r:+0.79  25.74       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.42 (25.15)     1:46.83 (53.56)
        2:12.04 (25.21)     2:41.13 (54.30)     3:06.17 (25.04)     3:34.91 (53.78)
 16 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          3:34.88    3:35.28         22  
     1) Brown, Julie SO                 2) r:0.29 Brownrigg, Julia JR     
     3) r:0.19 Capozzi, Nicole SR       4) r:0.17 McCandless, Kristen SR  
     r:+0.72  25.22       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.01 (25.04)     1:45.94 (52.97)
        2:11.17 (25.23)     2:39.89 (53.95)     3:06.35 (26.46)     3:35.28 (55.39)
 17 Clarion University  'B'                     3:40.00    3:36.38         18  
     1) Ness, Tyler FR                  2) r:0.49 Bogue, Courtney SR      
     3) r:0.53 Burrows, Megan SR        4) r:0.61 Oberlander, Morgan JR   
     r:+0.81  26.05       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.70 (26.30)     1:49.78 (55.38)
        2:15.13 (25.35)     2:42.54 (52.76)     3:08.62 (26.08)     3:36.38 (53.84)
 18 United States Military Academy  'A'         3:35.83    3:36.65         14  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) r:0.31 Barta, Kristen FR       
     3) r:0.52 Muller, Kristina FR      4) r:0.31 Ng, Lauren FR           
     r:+0.77  25.50       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.92 (25.68)     1:47.94 (54.70)
        2:13.67 (25.73)     2:41.75 (53.81)     3:07.56 (25.81)     3:36.65 (54.90)
 19 Duquesne University  'B'                    3:45.11    3:37.39         12  
     1) Rosebaugh, Christine E JR       2) r:0.48 McGeath, Miriam JR      
     3) r:0.27 Dombrosky, Brianna SO    4) r:0.25 Hare, Katy SR           
     r:+0.73  26.30       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.44 (25.89)     1:48.46 (53.91)
        2:14.25 (25.79)     2:43.14 (54.68)     3:09.01 (25.87)     3:37.39 (54.25)
 20 Akron, University of  'B'                   3:40.11    3:37.61         10  
     1) Smith, Meagan E FR              2) r:0.40 Ferrante, Kelsey FR     
     3) r:0.34 Emerich, Becca JR        4) r:0.30 Carr, Cat SO            
     r:+0.86  26.05       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.55 (26.20)     1:48.75 (54.40)
        2:14.73 (25.98)     2:43.38 (54.63)     3:09.52 (26.14)     3:37.61 (54.23)
 21 Niagara University  'A'                     3:42.86    3:37.92          8  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey JR             2) r:0.13 Kisloski, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.34 Harrington, Ashley SO    4) r:0.29 Jackson, Lindsey JR     
     r:+0.72  25.83       53.17 (53.17)     1:19.42 (26.25)     1:48.41 (55.24)
        2:14.65 (26.24)     2:43.44 (55.03)     3:09.30 (25.86)     3:37.92 (54.48)
 22 Xavier University  'B'                      3:48.72    3:39.19          6  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A FR           2) r:0.18 Day, Madison FR         
     3) r:0.29 Raynor, Grace SO         4) r:0.30 Windemuller, Randi JR   
     r:+0.71  26.06       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.65 (25.81)     1:49.80 (54.96)
        2:15.95 (26.15)     2:44.56 (54.76)     3:10.22 (25.66)     3:39.19 (54.63)
 23 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          3:42.33    3:39.34          4  
     1) Ahearn, Ellie FR                2) r:0.35 Flinchbaugh, Jenn FR    
     3) r:0.26 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR     4) r:0.51 Yohe, Tara FR           
     r:+0.77  26.65       55.19 (55.19)     1:20.92 (25.73)     1:48.84 (53.65)
        2:15.13 (26.29)     2:44.52 (55.68)     3:10.66 (26.14)     3:39.34 (54.82)
 24 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:40.00    3:39.52          2  
     1) McNeil, Brittany A SR           2) r:0.31 Hilferty, Bridget JR    
     3) r:0.32 Weisenbach, Kayla JR     4) r:0.23 Steel, Miranda SR       
     r:+0.73  26.81       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.36 (26.67)     1:51.12 (55.43)
        2:16.62 (25.50)     2:45.28 (54.16)     3:11.15 (25.87)     3:39.52 (54.24)
 25 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:46.23    3:40.12        
     1) Mitidieri, Allyson J SO         2) r:0.28 Newman, Nicole SO       
     3) r:0.26 Alshouse, Lauren JR      4) r:0.29 Janosky, Christina SO   
     r:+0.83  26.61       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.92 (25.92)     1:50.45 (55.45)
        2:16.45 (26.00)     2:45.91 (55.46)     3:11.59 (25.68)     3:40.12 (54.21)
 26 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:46.01    3:44.19        
     1) Mccann, Meaghan FR              2) r:0.30 Sawaya, Summer FR       
     3) r:0.25 Pascarella, Erica JR     4) r:0.49 Caldwell, Lauren FR     
     r:+0.79  26.82       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.16 (26.23)     1:51.10 (55.17)
        2:17.83 (26.73)     2:47.52 (56.42)     3:14.71 (27.19)     3:44.19 (56.67)
 27 Niagara University  'B'                     3:50.99    3:54.07        
     1) O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO          2) r:0.27 Metcalf, Katie JR       
     3) r:-0.16 Borowiak, Kara SO       4) r:0.02 Crane, Erica SO         
     r:+0.82  27.03       57.06 (57.06)     1:24.86 (27.80)     1:56.32 (59.26)
        2:23.40 (27.08)     2:54.50 (58.18)     3:22.13 (27.63)     3:54.07 (59.57)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         3:35.17         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rodriguez, Spencer L FR         2) r:-0.04 Moore, Karly JR        
     3) r:0.29 Evangelista, Becky FR    4) r:0.03 Snyder, Taylor FR       
     r:+0.80  25.63       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.31 (25.87)     1:48.96 (55.52)
        2:14.92 (25.96)     2:43.60 (54.64)     3:08.86 (25.26)          DQ (54.08)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:02.02   12/4/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         J Heine, M Dugan, C Zorsch, M Hogan               
 Pool Record: * 3:00.76        2008 Wright State University, Wright State      
                         Belew, Collins, Fisher, Pelser                    
                2:51.26  D1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         3:02.91    3:02.02#        64  
     1) Heine, Jared L SR               2) r:0.19 Dugan, Mike SO          
     3) r:0.18 Zorsch, Cory JR          4) r:0.20 Hogan, Matt JR          
     r:+0.71  22.25       46.56 (46.56)     1:08.00 (21.44)     1:31.63 (45.07)
        1:53.45 (21.82)     2:17.81 (46.18)     2:38.79 (20.98)     3:02.02 (44.21)
  2 United States Military Academy  'B'         3:06.98    3:03.74         56  
     1) Dustin, Michael A FR            2) r:0.14 Viana, William FR       
     3) r:0.26 Sowell, Tyler FR         4) r:0.34 Woudenberg, Casey FR    
     r:+0.68  21.86       46.11 (46.11)     1:07.25 (21.14)     1:31.21 (45.10)
        1:53.17 (21.96)     2:17.97 (46.76)     2:39.58 (21.61)     3:03.74 (45.77)
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'         3:07.34    3:03.89         54  
     1) Foky, Daniel L JR               2) r:0.36 Borchik, Daniel SR      
     3) r:0.20 Ruckman, Daniel SO       4) r:0.29 Yacynych, Kenneth SO    
     r:+0.75  21.56       45.80 (45.80)     1:07.67 (21.87)     1:31.92 (46.12)
        1:53.99 (22.07)     2:18.00 (46.08)     2:39.66 (21.66)     3:03.89 (45.89)
  4 Clarion University  'A'                     3:14.00    3:04.68         52  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:0.22 Dunleavy, Casey JR      
     3) r:0.32 Bojalad, Matt JR         4) r:0.20 Appleby, Ben JR         
     r:+0.70  21.87       45.47 (45.47)     1:07.15 (21.68)     1:32.09 (46.62)
        1:53.98 (21.89)     2:18.85 (46.76)     2:40.76 (21.91)     3:04.68 (45.83)
  5 Xavier University  'A'                      3:10.57    3:05.91         50  
     1) Conchuratt, Samuel T JR         2) r:0.26 Dirvin, Eric FR         
     3) r:0.27 Moss, Armando SO         4) r:0.16 Morejon, Pablo JR       
     r:12.49  22.72       47.01 (47.01)     1:09.41 (22.40)     1:33.76 (46.75)
        1:55.63 (21.87)     2:19.59 (45.83)     2:41.00 (21.41)     3:05.91 (46.32)
  6 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:10.32    3:06.29         48  
     1) McWhorter, Doug D JR            2) r:0.23 Smith, Walter SR        
     3) r:0.14 Termin, Anthony SR       4) r:0.15 Long, Steve SO          
     r:+0.62  22.03       46.51 (46.51)     1:08.21 (21.70)     1:33.00 (46.49)
        1:55.61 (22.61)     2:20.57 (47.57)     2:42.00 (21.43)     3:06.29 (45.72)
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:09.72    3:08.29         46  
     1) Danner, Ripley J FR             2) r:0.26 Burud, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.10 Martin, Jimmy SO         4) r:0.43 Destree, Nathan JR      
     r:+0.65  22.49       47.14 (47.14)     1:09.48 (22.34)     1:34.37 (47.23)
        1:56.23 (21.86)     2:20.83 (46.46)     2:43.31 (22.48)     3:08.29 (47.46)
  8 Xavier University  'B'                      3:16.51    3:09.06         44  
     1) Thompson, Chad SO               2) r:0.34 Maxwell, David JR       
     3) r:0.07 Kinney, John SO          4) r:0.22 Zennedjian, Michael SR  
     r:+0.78  22.77       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.14 (22.32)     1:35.17 (47.35)
        1:57.43 (22.26)     2:22.90 (47.73)     2:44.76 (21.86)     3:09.06 (46.16)
  9 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         3:12.09    3:11.37         40  
     1) Smrekar, Ryan P JR              2) r:0.17 Garman, Paul JR         
     3) r:0.11 Schwippert, Matt JR      4) r:0.13 Steele, Tommy SO        
     r:+0.71  22.58       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.32 (22.55)     1:35.62 (47.85)
        1:57.56 (21.94)     2:22.44 (46.82)     2:45.08 (22.64)     3:11.37 (48.93)
 10 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          3:16.00    3:12.02         34  
     1) Westley, Ryan SO                2) r:0.19 Lanoue, Eddie JR        
     3) r:0.39 Bankert, Chris SO        4) r:0.11 Naylor, Eric JR         
     r:+0.83  22.84       47.90 (47.90)     1:10.61 (22.71)     1:35.57 (47.67)
        1:58.34 (22.77)     2:24.27 (48.70)     2:46.78 (22.51)     3:12.02 (47.75)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                     3:23.44    3:12.91         32  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.37 Ellis, Jason FR         
     3) r:0.33 Squire, Nick SR          4) r:0.18 Bothell, Corban FR      
     r:+0.73  22.78       47.45 (47.45)     1:10.97 (23.52)     1:36.97 (49.52)
        1:59.86 (22.89)     2:25.15 (48.18)     2:47.90 (22.75)     3:12.91 (47.76)
 12 Clarion University  'B'                     3:18.00    3:12.97         30  
     1) Snyder, Dylan JR                2) r:0.41 Robichaud, James FR     
     3) r:0.19 Tipper, Royce SO         4) r:0.38 Welch, Joe JR           
     r:+0.69  23.10       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.28 (22.27)     1:36.23 (47.22)
        1:59.30 (23.07)     2:24.86 (48.63)     2:47.98 (23.12)     3:12.97 (48.11)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:16.00    3:14.80         28  
     1) DiLemmo, Mark J SO              2) r:0.34 Eichenlaub, Jack JR     
     3) r:0.07 Frey, Jeremy JR          4) r:0.36 Stefferud, Erik SR      
     r:+0.70  22.98       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.80 (23.46)     1:37.57 (49.23)
        2:00.51 (22.94)     2:26.40 (48.83)     2:49.57 (23.17)     3:14.80 (48.40)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:17.99    3:16.46         26  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V SO        2) r:0.10 Dansa, Michael SR       
     3) r:0.14 Erickson, David JR       4) r:0.20 Liu, Yi SR              
     r:+4.95  23.73       49.70 (49.70)     1:13.04 (23.34)     1:39.04 (49.34)
        2:01.73 (22.69)     2:27.44 (48.40)     2:50.84 (23.40)     3:16.46 (49.02)
 15 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:29.54    3:17.25         24  
     1) Fountain, Zack M FR             2) r:0.19 Steider, Dustin SO      
     3) r:0.33 Kubaney, Conrad SO       4) r:0.33 Sciscento, Bobby SO     
     r:+0.77  23.68       49.81 (49.81)     1:12.54 (22.73)     1:38.85 (49.04)
        2:01.92 (23.07)     2:27.46 (48.61)     2:50.63 (23.17)     3:17.25 (49.79)
 16 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          3:21.00    3:20.86         22  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J FR           2) r:0.35 Keefe, Mike JR          
     3) r:0.32 Phiambolis, Robert SO    4) r:0.44 Robbins, Shawn JR       
     r:+0.77  23.64       50.32 (50.32)     1:13.97 (23.65)     1:40.31 (49.99)
        2:04.14 (23.83)     2:31.46 (51.15)     2:54.64 (23.18)     3:20.86 (49.40)
 17 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:20.00    3:21.23         18  
     1) Merrick, Ricky J FR             2) r:0.25 Matulevich, John FR     
     3) r:0.48 Sherbo, Brandon FR       4) r:0.44 Dorsch, Tim SR          
     r:+0.78  24.58       51.29 (51.29)     1:14.60 (23.31)     1:41.44 (50.15)
        2:05.74 (24.30)     2:32.11 (50.67)     2:55.67 (23.56)     3:21.23 (49.12)
 -- Niagara University  'B'                     3:36.44         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Siuda, Alex SO                  2) r:0.11 Resila, Nate SO         
     3) r:-0.08 McCrobie, Tyler FR      4) r:0.46 Sawma, Brian JR         
     r:+0.72  23.38       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.18 (23.11)     1:39.26 (49.19)
        2:02.28 (23.02)     2:28.78 (49.52)     2:51.64 (22.86)          DQ (49.10)
 
Event 57  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 23.74        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         FR Indiana PA                NT      24.05        
  2 Frigo, Anne M             JR Xavier                    NT      24.19        
  3 Martin, Nicole S          SO Bloomsburg                NT      24.38        
 
Event 100  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 23.74        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shull, Kayla              JR Clarion                   NT      23.73        
  2 Schumacher, Danielle      JR Illinois State            NT      24.79        
  3 McGarry, Jess A           SO Bloomsburg                NT      25.62        
  4 Bauer, Ashley R           JR Bloomsburg                NT      25.67        
  5 Nolte, Jeanette           JR Illinois State            NT      26.20        
  6 Rendek, Sarah             JR Illinois State            NT      27.16        
  7 Sheets, Abby N            SR Bloomsburg                NT      29.39        
 
Event 101  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Ricky J          FR Bloomsburg                NT      23.55        
 
Event 102  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 52.03        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Megan              SR Illinois State            NT      57.50        
              27.60       57.50 (29.90)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:05.39        2005 Melissa Young, AKRON                       
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitidieri, Allyson J      SO Indiana PA                NT    1:05.31        
              31.06     1:05.31 (34.25)                                        
  2 Piechocinski, Sarah       SR Illinois State            NT    1:08.96        
              32.85     1:08.96 (36.11)                                        
  3 Pojman, Lauren            SR Illinois State            NT    1:10.34        
              33.40     1:10.34 (36.94)                                        
 
Event 104  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:51.28        2003 Megan Walters, AKRON                       
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katherine         FR Illinois State            NT    1:59.13        
              26.41       56.09 (29.68)     1:27.72 (31.63)     1:59.13 (31.41)
  2 Boebinger, Megan          FR Illinois State            NT    2:02.18        
              28.72       59.67 (30.95)     1:31.18 (31.51)     2:02.18 (31.00)
  3 Horney, Kristin           FR Illinois State            NT    2:04.28        
              27.94       59.18 (31.24)     1:31.83 (32.65)     2:04.28 (32.45)
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:03.15        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynson, Jackie K          SR Indiana PA                NT    2:01.38        
              29.26     1:00.10 (30.84)     1:30.65 (30.55)     2:01.38 (30.73)
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:05.59        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Lexi                FR Illinois State            NT    2:15.03        
              27.82     1:01.38 (33.56)     1:42.25 (40.87)     2:15.03 (32.78)
  2 Mihail, Renee M           FR ARMY                      NT    2:17.94        
              29.27     1:05.64 (36.37)     1:45.89 (40.25)     2:17.94 (32.05)
 
Event 200  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 23.74        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                21.93  D1 A
                22.99  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY                      NT      24.93        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Sobel, Jamie A            SR Bloomsburg                NT      29.68        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 55.61        2003 Danielle Beland, AKRON                       
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Madeline M        JR Bloomsburg                NT      58.19        
     r:+0.82  27.24       58.19 (30.95)                                        
  2 Ng, Lauren Y              FR ARMY                      NT    1:00.48        
     r:+0.78  27.85     1:00.48 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 202  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Riley T         FR SHIP                      NT      54.02        
     r:+0.75  25.00       54.02 (29.02)                                        
 
Event 300  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  D1 A
                20.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY                      NT      21.71        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 301  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 55.61        2003 Danielle Beland, AKRON                       
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY                      NT    1:00.26        
     r:+0.73  27.61     1:00.26 (32.65)                                        
  2 Yohey, Jenna L            SO Bloomsburg                NT    1:01.54        
     r:+0.65  28.66     1:01.54 (32.88)                                        
 
Event 302  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY                      NT      53.63        
     r:+0.76  25.22       53.63 (28.41)                                        
  2 Merrick, Ricky J          FR Bloomsburg                NT      56.35        
     r:+0.77  25.96       56.35 (30.39)                                        
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:05.39        2005 Melissa Young, AKRON                       
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Emilee N            FR Bloomsburg                NT    1:11.88        
     r:+0.76  33.96     1:11.88 (37.92)                                        
 
Event 304  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 57.00        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                       
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandoe, Megan R           FR Bloomsburg                NT    1:02.59        
              30.40     1:02.59 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 52.03        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                47.84  D1 A
                50.19  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Ellie             FR SHIP                      NT      55.72        
     r:+0.78  26.51       55.72 (29.21)                                        
  2 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP                      NT      57.84        
     r:+0.69  27.51       57.84 (30.33)                                        
  3 King, Jena A              SO Bloomsburg                NT    1:00.87        
     r:+0.75  28.74     1:00.87 (32.13)                                        
  4 Sheets, Abby N            SR Bloomsburg                NT    1:02.11        
     r:+0.89  29.59     1:02.11 (32.52)                                        
 
Event 306  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:05.59        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:56.13  D1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soracco, Stephanie N      SO Indiana PA                NT    2:17.00        
     r:+0.70  28.96     1:04.24 (35.28)     1:44.46 (40.22)     2:17.00 (32.54)
 
Event 307  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:41.53  D1 A
              1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          FR St. Bonaventure           NT    1:54.52        
              26.34       55.43 (29.09)     1:25.15 (29.72)     1:54.52 (29.37)
 
Event 308  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:51.28        2003 Megan Walters, AKRON                       
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordani, Michelle        FR Indiana PA                NT    1:55.75        
     r:+0.76  26.58       55.39 (28.81)     1:25.43 (30.04)     1:55.75 (30.32)
  2 Steinert, Dana E          FR Indiana PA                NT    1:59.98        
     r:+0.71  27.51       57.63 (30.12)     1:28.97 (31.34)     1:59.98 (31.01)
  3 Bauer, Ashley R           JR Bloomsburg                NT    2:01.48        
     r:+0.79  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:29.69 (31.71)     2:01.48 (31.79)
 
Event 310  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 4:28.29        2003 Andrea Gray, AKRON                         
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudkin, Caroline G        FR Indiana PA                NT    4:49.31        
     r:+0.85  29.80     1:04.63 (34.83)     1:40.88 (36.25)     2:17.21 (36.33)
        3:00.21 (43.00)     3:43.88 (43.67)     4:17.23 (33.35)     4:49.31 (32.08)
 
Event 311  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:45.60        2001                                            
                         M. Thomas, K. McCauslin, R. Mathews, K. Castillo  
                1:36.68  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy  'A'                    NT    1:50.13        
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) r:0.31 Allen, Samantha FR      
     3) r:0.52 Muller, Kristina FR      4) r:0.27 Barta, Kristen FR       
     r:12.30  27.80       58.93 (31.13)     1:25.10 (26.17)     1:50.13 (25.03)
 
Event 313  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:25.40  D1 A
              1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy  'A'                    NT    1:34.21        
     1) Viana, William S FR             2) r:0.24 Chung, Joon FR          
     3) r:0.07 Dustin, Michael FR       4) r:0.25 Hart, Dion FR           
              24.22       50.68 (26.46)     1:13.13 (22.45)     1:34.21 (21.08)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 313                   
 
  1. Ohio University                    1442   2. University of Toledo               1343
  3. Buffalo, State University of N    960.5   4. Illinois State University         908.5
  5. United States Military Academy      734   6. Clarion University                680.5
  7. Akron, University of                605   8. Xavier University                 496.5
  9. Duquesne University                 438  10. Indiana University of PA          395.5
 11. Bloomsburg University             359.5  12. St. Bonaventure University          271
 13. Shippensburg University of PA       208  14. Niagara University                  173
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 313                    
 
  1. United States Military Academy     1832   2. Buffalo, State University of N     1550
  3. Xavier University                  1292   4. Clarion University                 1087
  5. St. Bonaventure University          863   6. Indiana University of PA            603
  7. Niagara University                  548   8. Bloomsburg University               358
  9. Shippensburg University of PA       335