OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Recap

Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 06:36 PM
                            2012 Zippy Invitational                            
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.92        2010 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Donovan, K Brooks, A Corcoran, L Funk           
 Pool Record: * 1:30.45        2010 Buffalo, Buffalo                           
                         M Murphy, B Kuras, T Steffi, M Morrell            
                1:29.80  A
                1:30.62  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  1:36.20    1:33.98         64  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J SR            2) Swies, Alex C SR               
     3) Moore, Karly M SR               4) Morrell, Mallory J SR          
              23.09       46.68 (23.59)     1:11.01 (24.33)     1:33.98 (22.97)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        1:35.27    1:34.17         56  
     1) Clark, Haley E FR               2) Funk, Lauren E SR              
     3) Brooks, Katey L SR              4) Ferguson, Addy C FR            
              24.16       47.35 (23.19)     1:10.96 (23.61)     1:34.17 (23.21)
  3 University of Toledo  'A'                   1:36.90    1:34.33         54  
     1) Harter, Carly L SR              2) Rogers, Beth A JR              
     3) Edwards, Brooke L FR            4) Winfield, Leslee K SR          
              23.96       47.13 (23.17)     1:10.92 (23.79)     1:34.33 (23.41)
  4 Illinois State University  'A'              1:36.20    1:35.39         52  
     1) Nelson, Katherine SO            2) Halley, Erica JR               
     3) Horney, Kristin SO              4) Yontz, Marissa SO              
              23.97       47.50 (23.53)     1:11.34 (23.84)     1:35.39 (24.05)
  5 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:39.24    1:36.31         50  
     1) Snyder, Taylor SO               2) Shumaker, Emily A SO           
     3) McAteer, Ashley L SR            4) Janosky, Christina JR          
              24.39       48.89 (24.50)     1:12.13 (23.24)     1:36.31 (24.18)
  6 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:39.14    1:37.48         48  
     1) Raspopovich, Hannah M FR        2) Niznik, Ashley M FR            
     3) Poland, Emily E SO              4) Hart, Taylor J SO              
              24.22       48.62 (24.40)     1:13.25 (24.63)     1:37.48 (24.23)
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:39.18    1:37.59         46  
     1) Wilkinson, Sierra N FR          2) Van Raalte, Meghan E FR        
     3) Anderson, Taylor L FR           4) Dietrich, Jeanette JR          
              24.60       48.79 (24.19)     1:12.84 (24.05)     1:37.59 (24.75)
  8 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:42.33    1:38.01         44  
     1) DeVincent, Julia L SR           2) Glaser, Jacquie M SR           
     3) Gallagher, Meghan FR            4) Dix, Ashley FR                 
              24.63       49.39 (24.76)     1:13.76 (24.37)     1:38.01 (24.25)
  9 Niagara University  'A'                     1:42.73    1:38.23         40  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey SR             2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) Kisloski, Emily SR              4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR         
              24.30       48.91 (24.61)     1:13.45 (24.54)     1:38.23 (24.78)
 10 Ohio University  'B'                        1:39.42    1:38.46         34  
     1) Gasior, Michelle I SO           2) Meyer, Caroline N SR           
     3) Bagan, Tori G SO                4) Bocharnikova, Ana A SR         
              24.79       49.48 (24.69)     1:14.12 (24.64)     1:38.46 (24.34)
 11 University at Buffalo  'B'                  1:40.20    1:38.55         32  
     1) Grimm, Kate A JR                2) Murphy, Marissa L JR           
     3) Doyle, Claudia C SO             4) Ragen, Rachael M JR            
              25.30       49.35 (24.05)     1:14.08 (24.73)     1:38.55 (24.47)
 12 Clarion University  'A'                     1:38.50    1:38.64         30  
     1) Ondrizek, Emily FR              2) Slayton, Kelsey SO             
     3) Wadlinger, Emily FR             4) McNurlen, Anna M SO            
              24.49       49.80 (25.31)     1:14.48 (24.68)     1:38.64 (24.16)
 13 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:41.95    1:40.01         28  
     1) Colby, Kendra L JR              2) Smith, Meagan E SO             
     3) Raspopovich, Molly R SR         4) Hunsinger, Rachel M SR         
              24.90       50.00 (25.10)     1:15.16 (25.16)     1:40.01 (24.85)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:43.31    1:40.12         26  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan SO              2) Scanlan, Alexa T FR            
     3) Courtney, Mckenzie L JR         4) Graf, Adelyn M FR              
              25.55       50.25 (24.70)     1:15.47 (25.22)     1:40.12 (24.65)
 15 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:44.69    1:40.46         24  
     1) Dymond, Stephanie SO            2) Newman, Nicole JR              
     3) Humphries, Allison SO           4) Misavage, Kala N SR            
              25.19       49.91 (24.72)     1:14.90 (24.99)     1:40.46 (25.56)
 16 Clarion University  'B'                     1:40.00    1:41.27         22  
     1) Donohue, Christina SO           2) Gerlach, Dominique FR          
     3) Szoszorek, Lauren SO            4) Moore, Mallory FR              
              25.61       51.69 (26.08)     1:17.03 (25.34)     1:41.27 (24.24)
 17 Niagara University  'B'                     1:43.11    1:43.40         18  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Thomas, Adrienne L JR          
     3) Jackson, Lindsey SR             4) Parsons, Renee E SR            
              26.20       52.53 (26.33)     1:17.62 (25.09)     1:43.40 (25.78)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:44.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McGarry, Jess A JR              2) Wheatley, Alex FR              
     3) Luzik, Ali P JR                 4) Johnston, Morgan FR            
              25.60       50.11 (24.51)     1:15.57 (25.46)          DQ (25.46)
 -- University of Toledo  'B'                   1:38.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hrabowy, Suzanne J FR           2) Bagan, Mckenzie K SR           
     3) Dzierzak, Ellen M JR            4) Smith, Kirsten E SR            
              24.83       48.38 (23.55)     1:12.96 (24.58)          DQ (23.83)
 -- Illinois State University  'B'              1:38.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nolte, Jeanette SR              2) Holmes, Cecilia N SO           
     3) Buechele, Morgan SR             4) Schuckles, Sammy SO            
              23.93       48.41 (24.48)     1:12.16 (23.75)          DQ (23.77)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:22.45  11/30/2012 University at Buffalo, UB                  
                         M Hogan, C Zorsch, R Smrekar, M Dugan             
 Pool Record: * 1:22.45  11/30/2012 University at Buffalo, UB                  
                         M Hogan, C Zorsch, R Smrekar, M Dugan             
                1:18.36  A
                1:19.19  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  1:25.10    1:22.45#        64  
     1) Hogan, Matt T SR                2) Zorsch, Cory J SR              
     3) Smrekar, Ryan P SR              4) Dugan, Mike R JR               
              21.07       41.89 (20.82)     1:02.57 (20.68)     1:22.45 (19.88)
  2 Clarion University  'A'                     1:26.00    1:23.34         56  
     1) Bojalad, Matthew SR             2) Dunleavy, Casey SR             
     3) Snyder, Dylan SR                4) Ward, Joe SR                   
              20.77       41.84 (21.07)     1:03.06 (21.22)     1:23.34 (20.28)
  3 University at Buffalo  'B'                  1:27.40    1:24.43         54  
     1) Meints, Josh C SR               2) Muller, Christian S SR         
     3) Steele, Tommy A JR              4) Kowalsky, Austin J FR          
              21.22       42.14 (20.92)     1:03.07 (20.93)     1:24.43 (21.36)
  4 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:26.63    1:24.47         52  
     1) Masilotti, Bryan R SO           2) Angeny, Nick FR                
     3) Urban, Bill FR                  4) Harner, Jake FR                
              21.01       42.55 (21.54)     1:03.68 (21.13)     1:24.47 (20.79)
  5 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:25.28    1:24.54         50  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael FR            2) Paccapaniccia, David A JR      
     3) Lets, Vatslav SO                4) Destree, Nate M SR             
              21.27       42.18 (20.91)     1:03.56 (21.38)     1:24.54 (20.98)
  6 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:27.10    1:26.30         47  
     1) Long, Steve M JR                2) Singerman, Paul FR             
     3) Da Costa, Rudy A JR             4) Fountain, Zack M SO            
              21.67       43.39 (21.72)     1:04.86 (21.47)     1:26.30 (21.44)
  6 Niagara University  'A'                     1:30.08    1:26.30         47  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Ebert, Eric FR                 
     3) Roycroft, Carl SO               4) Resila, Nate J JR              
              21.79       43.16 (21.37)     1:04.61 (21.45)     1:26.30 (21.69)
  8 Clarion University  'B'                     1:28.50    1:26.43         44  
     1) Tipper, Royce JR                2) Appleby, Ben SR                
     3) Welch, Joe SR                   4) Nicolella, Jacob FR            
              22.09       43.32 (21.23)     1:04.76 (21.44)     1:26.43 (21.67)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:27.96    1:28.23         40  
     1) Burud, Michael A JR             2) Schutt, Matthew M FR           
     3) Rochna, Matt J SO               4) Earl, Nathan M SO              
              22.29       44.14 (21.85)     1:06.31 (22.17)     1:28.23 (21.92)
 10 Niagara University  'B'                     1:33.94    1:28.87         34  
     1) McCrobie, Tyler SO              2) Ellis, Jason M SO              
     3) Remaniak, Joshua FR             4) Sawma, Brian SR                
              22.53       44.61 (22.08)     1:06.86 (22.25)     1:28.87 (22.01)
 11 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:29.56    1:29.26         32  
     1) Eichenlaub, Jack G SR           2) Kotinsly, Joe E SO             
     3) Otero, Alex FR                  4) Varvaro, Adam J JR             
              22.88       45.51 (22.63)     1:07.35 (21.84)     1:29.26 (21.91)
 -- Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:30.63         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Choy, Edgar SR                  2) Sciscento, Bobby A JR          
     3) Cummings, Alex A SO             4) Mudlo, Logan M JR              
              22.45       44.53 (22.08)     1:06.98 (22.45)          DQ (22.66)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:50.12   12/2/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:44.62        2012 Claire Leichty, Toledo                     
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schumacher, Daniel  SR Illinois State       5:01.77    4:57.52         32  
              27.85       57.68 (29.83)     1:28.28 (30.60)     1:58.67 (30.39)
        2:29.43 (30.76)     2:59.54 (30.11)     3:29.75 (30.21)     3:59.55 (29.80)
        4:28.90 (29.35)     4:57.52 (28.62)                                        
  2 Williams, Laurin M  JR OU                   5:03.96    4:59.63         28  
              28.51       58.56 (30.05)     1:28.93 (30.37)     1:59.28 (30.35)
        2:29.41 (30.13)     2:59.67 (30.26)     3:29.66 (29.99)     3:59.84 (30.18)
        4:30.06 (30.22)     4:59.63 (29.57)                                        
  3 Holmes, Cecilia N   SO Illinois State       5:00.45    4:59.71         27  
              27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:27.87 (30.41)     1:58.51 (30.64)
        2:28.92 (30.41)     2:59.33 (30.41)     3:29.70 (30.37)     3:59.95 (30.25)
        4:30.20 (30.25)     4:59.71 (29.51)                                        
  4 Hilferty, Bridget   SR Bloom                5:00.89    5:00.03         26  
              27.50       57.18 (29.68)     1:27.66 (30.48)     1:58.34 (30.68)
        2:29.05 (30.71)     2:59.58 (30.53)     3:30.06 (30.48)     4:00.44 (30.38)
        4:30.70 (30.26)     5:00.03 (29.33)                                        
  5 Weisman, Anna M     FR Toledo               5:00.70    5:00.94         25  
              27.68       57.55 (29.87)     1:28.01 (30.46)     1:58.38 (30.37)
        2:28.87 (30.49)     2:59.31 (30.44)     3:29.77 (30.46)     4:00.23 (30.46)
        4:31.23 (31.00)     5:00.94 (29.71)                                        
  6 Alland, Tori        SR Illinois State       5:02.76    5:02.80         24  
              27.88       57.84 (29.96)     1:28.54 (30.70)     1:59.27 (30.73)
        2:30.06 (30.79)     3:00.99 (30.93)     3:31.46 (30.47)     4:02.07 (30.61)
        4:32.72 (30.65)     5:02.80 (30.08)                                        
  7 Johnson, Rachel M   JR Toledo               5:03.23    5:02.92         23  
              28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:29.20 (30.70)     1:59.92 (30.72)
        2:30.78 (30.86)     3:01.55 (30.77)     3:32.05 (30.50)     4:02.49 (30.44)
        4:32.91 (30.42)     5:02.92 (30.01)                                        
  8 Dombkowski, Mary E  FR Toledo               5:02.32    5:04.94         22  
              28.27       58.49 (30.22)     1:29.29 (30.80)     2:00.14 (30.85)
        2:31.06 (30.92)     3:02.06 (31.00)     3:32.99 (30.93)     4:04.24 (31.25)
        4:35.10 (30.86)     5:04.94 (29.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nunnelly, Kristen   FR Toledo               5:04.97    4:58.45         20  
              26.70       55.72 (29.02)     1:25.35 (29.63)     1:55.79 (30.44)
        2:26.15 (30.36)     2:56.20 (30.05)     3:26.85 (30.65)     3:57.66 (30.81)
        4:28.22 (30.56)     4:58.45 (30.23)                                        
 10 Powers, Jessica M   SO UB                   5:06.13    4:59.75         17  
              27.14       57.04 (29.90)     1:26.88 (29.84)     1:56.82 (29.94)
        2:26.86 (30.04)     2:57.18 (30.32)     3:27.84 (30.66)     3:58.76 (30.92)
        4:29.57 (30.81)     4:59.75 (30.18)                                        
 11 Miller, Emma E      SR UB                   5:07.14    5:04.49         16  
              28.19       58.32 (30.13)     1:28.93 (30.61)     1:59.94 (31.01)
        2:30.85 (30.91)     3:01.73 (30.88)     3:32.72 (30.99)     4:03.76 (31.04)
        4:34.28 (30.52)     5:04.49 (30.21)                                        
 12 Nolte, Jeanette     SR Illinois State       5:05.94    5:04.60         15  
              27.56       57.50 (29.94)     1:27.71 (30.21)     1:58.64 (30.93)
        2:29.46 (30.82)     3:00.91 (31.45)     3:32.38 (31.47)     4:03.52 (31.14)
        4:34.56 (31.04)     5:04.60 (30.04)                                        
 13 Janosky, Christina  JR IUP                  5:06.40    5:05.22         14  
              27.57       57.48 (29.91)     1:27.87 (30.39)     1:58.82 (30.95)
        2:29.72 (30.90)     3:00.97 (31.25)     3:32.29 (31.32)     4:03.73 (31.44)
        4:35.17 (31.44)     5:05.22 (30.05)                                        
 14 Auckley, Melissa A  SO Toledo               5:04.60    5:07.35         13  
              27.96       58.58 (30.62)     1:29.51 (30.93)     2:00.47 (30.96)
        2:31.59 (31.12)     3:02.84 (31.25)     3:34.01 (31.17)     4:05.11 (31.10)
        4:36.60 (31.49)     5:07.35 (30.75)                                        
 15 Evangelista, Becky  SO UB                   5:05.76    5:10.46         12  
              28.06       58.58 (30.52)     1:29.88 (31.30)     2:00.94 (31.06)
        2:32.36 (31.42)     3:03.67 (31.31)     3:35.47 (31.80)     4:07.45 (31.98)
        4:39.62 (32.17)     5:10.46 (30.84)                                        
 16 Bull, Rachel        SO St. Bonaventure      5:07.07    5:10.94         11  
              27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:30.23 (31.42)     2:02.25 (32.02)
        2:34.22 (31.97)     3:05.89 (31.67)     3:36.29 (30.40)     4:07.61 (31.32)
        4:39.97 (32.36)     5:10.94 (30.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Drazkowski, Ashley  FR Akron                5:07.35    5:02.75          9  
              27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:28.77 (30.87)     1:59.63 (30.86)
        2:30.29 (30.66)     3:01.04 (30.75)     3:31.72 (30.68)     4:02.67 (30.95)
        4:33.14 (30.47)     5:02.75 (29.61)                                        
 18 Haberman, Shannon   FR St. Bonaventure      5:08.34    5:03.54          7  
              27.65       57.70 (30.05)     1:28.37 (30.67)     1:59.09 (30.72)
        2:29.87 (30.78)     3:00.89 (31.02)     3:31.94 (31.05)     4:03.08 (31.14)
        4:33.80 (30.72)     5:03.54 (29.74)                                        
 19 Zimmer, Becca A     SR Akron                5:07.59    5:07.04          6  
              28.12       58.49 (30.37)     1:29.05 (30.56)     1:59.90 (30.85)
        2:31.07 (31.17)     3:02.14 (31.07)     3:33.47 (31.33)     4:04.86 (31.39)
        4:36.17 (31.31)     5:07.04 (30.87)                                        
 20 Stoddard, Paula B   FR UB                   5:08.96    5:08.30          5  
              26.98       56.63 (29.65)     1:27.14 (30.51)     1:58.05 (30.91)
        2:29.20 (31.15)     3:00.52 (31.32)     3:32.23 (31.71)     4:04.34 (32.11)
        4:36.78 (32.44)     5:08.30 (31.52)                                        
 21 Andrews, Hope W     FR St. Bonaventure      5:11.05    5:10.30          4  
              27.45       57.55 (30.10)     1:28.52 (30.97)     1:59.83 (31.31)
        2:31.23 (31.40)     3:03.02 (31.79)     3:34.82 (31.80)     4:06.96 (32.14)
        4:39.15 (32.19)     5:10.30 (31.15)                                        
 22 Oberlander, Morgan  SR Clarion              5:11.73    5:10.96          3  
              27.77       58.06 (30.29)     1:28.75 (30.69)     1:59.98 (31.23)
        2:31.14 (31.16)     3:02.56 (31.42)     3:34.21 (31.65)     4:06.34 (32.13)
        4:38.91 (32.57)     5:10.96 (32.05)                                        
 23 Susmarski, Emily    SR Illinois State       5:11.03    5:13.98          2  
              27.73       57.90 (30.17)     1:28.64 (30.74)     2:00.02 (31.38)
        2:31.97 (31.95)     3:04.56 (32.59)     3:37.29 (32.73)     4:09.94 (32.65)
        4:42.83 (32.89)     5:13.98 (31.15)                                        
 24 Bradway, Alison S   SO Bloom                5:12.32    5:15.32          1  
              27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:30.48 (31.67)     2:02.34 (31.86)
        2:34.42 (32.08)     3:06.71 (32.29)     3:39.04 (32.33)     4:11.41 (32.37)
        4:43.73 (32.32)     5:15.32 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:50.12   12/2/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:44.62        2012 Claire Leichty, Toledo                     
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         SO Illinois State       5:05.20    5:00.45 q      
              27.55       57.45 (29.90)     1:27.97 (30.52)     1:58.51 (30.54)
        2:29.05 (30.54)     2:59.60 (30.55)     3:29.71 (30.11)     3:59.81 (30.10)
        4:30.11 (30.30)     5:00.45 (30.34)                                        
  2 Weisman, Anna M           FR Toledo               5:09.39    5:00.70 q      
              28.09       57.99 (29.90)     1:28.26 (30.27)     1:58.71 (30.45)
        2:29.18 (30.47)     2:59.70 (30.52)     3:29.94 (30.24)     4:00.51 (30.57)
        4:31.06 (30.55)     5:00.70 (29.64)                                        
  3 Hilferty, Bridget A       SR Bloom                5:11.88    5:00.89 q      
              27.71       57.31 (29.60)     1:27.29 (29.98)     1:57.59 (30.30)
        2:27.98 (30.39)     2:58.43 (30.45)     3:29.16 (30.73)     3:59.99 (30.83)
        4:30.95 (30.96)     5:00.89 (29.94)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Danielle      SR Illinois State       5:16.75    5:01.77 q      
              27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:27.70 (30.28)     1:58.22 (30.52)
        2:28.88 (30.66)     2:59.63 (30.75)     3:30.73 (31.10)     4:01.64 (30.91)
        4:32.09 (30.45)     5:01.77 (29.68)                                        
  5 Dombkowski, Mary E        FR Toledo               5:07.09    5:02.32 q      
              28.05       57.60 (29.55)     1:27.83 (30.23)     1:58.29 (30.46)
        2:28.89 (30.60)     2:59.63 (30.74)     3:30.59 (30.96)     4:01.50 (30.91)
        4:32.46 (30.96)     5:02.32 (29.86)                                        
  6 Alland, Tori              SR Illinois State       5:06.79    5:02.76 q      
              27.49       57.37 (29.88)     1:27.98 (30.61)     1:58.85 (30.87)
        2:29.53 (30.68)     2:59.82 (30.29)     3:30.41 (30.59)     4:01.19 (30.78)
        4:32.31 (31.12)     5:02.76 (30.45)                                        
  7 Johnson, Rachel M         JR Toledo               5:06.33    5:03.23 q      
              27.03       56.14 (29.11)     1:26.51 (30.37)     1:57.29 (30.78)
        2:28.15 (30.86)     2:59.57 (31.42)     3:31.04 (31.47)     4:02.43 (31.39)
        4:33.55 (31.12)     5:03.23 (29.68)                                        
  8 Williams, Laurin M        JR OU                   4:59.49    5:03.96 q      
              28.04       57.75 (29.71)     1:27.90 (30.15)     1:58.34 (30.44)
        2:28.88 (30.54)     2:59.55 (30.67)     3:30.54 (30.99)     4:01.82 (31.28)
        4:33.08 (31.26)     5:03.96 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auckley, Melissa A        SO Toledo               5:06.37    5:04.60 q      
              27.73       57.96 (30.23)     1:28.33 (30.37)     1:58.92 (30.59)
        2:29.74 (30.82)     3:00.43 (30.69)     3:31.41 (30.98)     4:02.55 (31.14)
        4:34.18 (31.63)     5:04.60 (30.42)                                        
 10 Nunnelly, Kristen W       FR Toledo               5:01.46    5:04.97 q      
              27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.40 (30.30)     1:58.30 (30.90)
        2:29.03 (30.73)     2:59.92 (30.89)     3:31.47 (31.55)     4:03.02 (31.55)
        4:34.35 (31.33)     5:04.97 (30.62)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Becky K      SO UB                   5:17.98    5:05.76 q      
              28.33       58.54 (30.21)     1:29.33 (30.79)     2:00.69 (31.36)
        2:32.21 (31.52)     3:03.00 (30.79)     3:33.81 (30.81)     4:05.01 (31.20)
        4:36.13 (31.12)     5:05.76 (29.63)                                        
 12 Nolte, Jeanette           SR Illinois State       5:11.88    5:05.94 q      
              27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:29.72 (31.22)     2:00.66 (30.94)
        2:31.66 (31.00)     3:03.04 (31.38)     3:34.15 (31.11)     4:05.37 (31.22)
        4:36.54 (31.17)     5:05.94 (29.40)                                        
 13 Powers, Jessica M         SO UB                   4:58.32    5:06.13 q      
              27.01       56.77 (29.76)     1:27.29 (30.52)     1:58.17 (30.88)
        2:29.12 (30.95)     3:00.43 (31.31)     3:31.94 (31.51)     4:03.47 (31.53)
        4:35.12 (31.65)     5:06.13 (31.01)                                        
 14 Janosky, Christina        JR IUP                  5:17.64    5:06.40 q      
              27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.55 (30.86)     1:59.50 (30.95)
        2:30.54 (31.04)     3:01.83 (31.29)     3:33.11 (31.28)     4:04.52 (31.41)
        4:35.84 (31.32)     5:06.40 (30.56)                                        
 15 Bull, Rachel              SO St. Bonaventure      5:08.63    5:07.07 q      
              27.67       58.43 (30.76)     1:29.49 (31.06)     2:00.89 (31.40)
        2:31.97 (31.08)     3:03.23 (31.26)     3:34.55 (31.32)     4:05.00 (30.45)
        4:36.27 (31.27)     5:07.07 (30.80)                                        
 16 Miller, Emma E            SR UB                   5:08.51    5:07.14 q      
              28.30       58.69 (30.39)     1:29.80 (31.11)     2:01.12 (31.32)
        2:32.26 (31.14)     3:03.56 (31.30)     3:34.76 (31.20)     4:05.90 (31.14)
        4:36.78 (30.88)     5:07.14 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drazkowski, Ashley A      FR Akron                5:09.87    5:07.35 q      
              27.86       58.25 (30.39)     1:28.92 (30.67)     2:00.26 (31.34)
        2:31.67 (31.41)     3:02.95 (31.28)     3:33.77 (30.82)     4:04.97 (31.20)
        4:36.45 (31.48)     5:07.35 (30.90)                                        
 18 Zimmer, Becca A           SR Akron                5:09.30    5:07.59 q      
              28.00       58.07 (30.07)     1:28.56 (30.49)     1:59.49 (30.93)
        2:30.69 (31.20)     3:02.12 (31.43)     3:33.66 (31.54)     4:05.39 (31.73)
        4:37.02 (31.63)     5:07.59 (30.57)                                        
 19 Haberman, Shannon M       FR St. Bonaventure      5:11.16    5:08.34 q      
              28.22       58.55 (30.33)     1:29.71 (31.16)     2:00.62 (30.91)
        2:32.34 (31.72)     3:03.75 (31.41)     3:35.37 (31.62)     4:06.64 (31.27)
        4:37.79 (31.15)     5:08.34 (30.55)                                        
 20 Stoddard, Paula B         FR UB                   5:07.19    5:08.96 q      
              27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.36 (30.79)     1:59.46 (31.10)
        2:31.00 (31.54)     3:02.54 (31.54)     3:33.97 (31.43)     4:05.58 (31.61)
        4:37.48 (31.90)     5:08.96 (31.48)                                        
 21 Susmarski, Emily          SR Illinois State       5:16.90    5:11.03 q      
              28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:30.49 (31.58)     2:01.83 (31.34)
        2:33.08 (31.25)     3:04.69 (31.61)     3:36.38 (31.69)     4:08.56 (32.18)
        4:40.47 (31.91)     5:11.03 (30.56)                                        
 22 Andrews, Hope W           FR St. Bonaventure      5:11.10    5:11.05 q      
              27.64       57.99 (30.35)     1:29.33 (31.34)     2:01.14 (31.81)
        2:33.04 (31.90)     3:04.94 (31.90)     3:36.67 (31.73)     4:08.41 (31.74)
        4:40.01 (31.60)     5:11.05 (31.04)                                        
 23 Oberlander, Morgan        SR Clarion              5:22.25    5:11.73 q      
              28.27       58.41 (30.14)     1:29.37 (30.96)     2:00.76 (31.39)
        2:32.24 (31.48)     3:03.99 (31.75)     3:35.82 (31.83)     4:07.67 (31.85)
        4:39.94 (32.27)     5:11.73 (31.79)                                        
 24 Bradway, Alison S         SO Bloom                5:27.39    5:12.32 q      
              27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:29.93 (31.42)     2:01.43 (31.50)
        2:33.24 (31.81)     3:04.98 (31.74)     3:36.69 (31.71)     4:08.54 (31.85)
        4:40.69 (32.15)     5:12.32 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Valerie            SO Illinois State       5:15.28    5:12.83        
              27.79       58.85 (31.06)     1:30.44 (31.59)     2:02.45 (32.01)
        2:34.42 (31.97)     3:05.72 (31.30)     3:37.32 (31.60)     4:09.42 (32.10)
        4:41.42 (32.00)     5:12.83 (31.41)                                        
 26 Homans, Jillian A         FR Toledo               5:22.43    5:13.19        
              27.34       57.23 (29.89)     1:27.93 (30.70)     1:59.24 (31.31)
        2:31.13 (31.89)     3:03.46 (32.33)     3:35.82 (32.36)     4:08.55 (32.73)
        4:41.33 (32.78)     5:13.19 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emerich, Becca L          SR Akron                5:13.19    5:13.72        
              28.56       59.32 (30.76)     1:30.59 (31.27)     2:02.21 (31.62)
        2:33.95 (31.74)     3:06.03 (32.08)     3:38.12 (32.09)     4:10.23 (32.11)
        4:42.29 (32.06)     5:13.72 (31.43)                                        
 28 Conard, Sam M             JR IUP                  5:26.88    5:14.54        
              28.21       58.88 (30.67)     1:30.37 (31.49)     2:02.29 (31.92)
        2:34.16 (31.87)     3:06.15 (31.99)     3:38.54 (32.39)     4:10.95 (32.41)
        4:43.36 (32.41)     5:14.54 (31.18)                                        
 29 Guttman, Gabriella        SO IUP                  5:24.81    5:14.63        
              28.75       59.90 (31.15)     1:31.96 (32.06)     2:03.85 (31.89)
        2:35.64 (31.79)     3:08.25 (32.61)     3:40.28 (32.03)     4:12.36 (32.08)
        4:44.30 (31.94)     5:14.63 (30.33)                                        
 30 Gasior, Michelle I        SO OU                   5:08.06    5:15.06        
              28.17       58.23 (30.06)     1:29.20 (30.97)     2:00.86 (31.66)
        2:33.20 (32.34)     3:05.86 (32.66)     3:38.46 (32.60)     4:11.03 (32.57)
        4:43.72 (32.69)     5:15.06 (31.34)                                        
 31 Eidam, Maria D            SO Akron                5:33.28    5:15.87        
              28.86     1:00.03 (31.17)     1:31.71 (31.68)     2:04.16 (32.45)
        2:36.22 (32.06)     3:08.14 (31.92)     3:40.42 (32.28)     4:12.70 (32.28)
        4:45.02 (32.32)     5:15.87 (30.85)                                        
 32 Moore, Mallory            FR Clarion              5:21.61    5:16.11        
              27.38       57.87 (30.49)     1:28.88 (31.01)     2:00.59 (31.71)
        2:32.88 (32.29)     3:05.20 (32.32)     3:38.02 (32.82)     4:10.87 (32.85)
        4:43.93 (33.06)     5:16.11 (32.18)                                        
 33 Giordani, Michelle        SO IUP                  5:28.35    5:16.36        
              28.21       58.91 (30.70)     1:30.54 (31.63)     2:02.28 (31.74)
        2:34.32 (32.04)     3:06.71 (32.39)     3:39.07 (32.36)     4:11.77 (32.70)
        4:44.56 (32.79)     5:16.36 (31.80)                                        
 34 Nedley, Holly             JR Clarion              5:27.80    5:17.37        
              27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:30.46 (31.70)     2:02.42 (31.96)
        2:34.24 (31.82)     3:06.40 (32.16)     3:39.31 (32.91)     4:12.26 (32.95)
        4:45.31 (33.05)     5:17.37 (32.06)                                        
 35 Steinert, Dana E          SO IUP                  5:19.31    5:20.61        
              28.54       59.38 (30.84)     1:31.16 (31.78)     2:03.43 (32.27)
        2:35.99 (32.56)     3:08.56 (32.57)     3:41.36 (32.80)     4:14.46 (33.10)
        4:47.95 (33.49)     5:20.61 (32.66)                                        
 36 Szoszorek, Lauren         SO Clarion              5:23.78    5:20.81        
              28.44       59.33 (30.89)     1:31.51 (32.18)     2:04.36 (32.85)
        2:37.42 (33.06)     3:10.55 (33.13)     3:43.55 (33.00)     4:16.16 (32.61)
        4:49.18 (33.02)     5:20.81 (31.63)                                        
 37 Frey, Alicia              FR Bloom                5:23.95    5:21.02        
              28.97       59.77 (30.80)     1:31.26 (31.49)     2:03.01 (31.75)
        2:35.61 (32.60)     3:08.89 (33.28)     3:42.12 (33.23)     4:15.11 (32.99)
        4:48.58 (33.47)     5:21.02 (32.44)                                        
 38 Dostall, Danielle C       JR Akron                5:34.03    5:22.08        
              28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)     1:32.61 (32.55)     2:05.16 (32.55)
        2:37.81 (32.65)     3:10.71 (32.90)     3:43.44 (32.73)     4:16.72 (33.28)
        4:49.94 (33.22)     5:22.08 (32.14)                                        
 39 Reamer, Emily L           JR Akron                5:25.45    5:22.12        
              28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)     1:32.19 (31.90)     2:04.62 (32.43)
        2:37.30 (32.68)     3:10.13 (32.83)     3:43.31 (33.18)     4:16.56 (33.25)
        4:49.72 (33.16)     5:22.12 (32.40)                                        
 40 Gagen, Niki Y             SO St. Bonaventure      5:33.28    5:22.86        
              29.83     1:02.02 (32.19)     1:34.66 (32.64)     2:07.57 (32.91)
        2:40.42 (32.85)     3:13.24 (32.82)     3:46.07 (32.83)     4:19.08 (33.01)
        4:51.13 (32.05)     5:22.86 (31.73)                                        
 41 Cannaday, Erin            FR Bloom                5:39.59    5:24.07        
              29.27     1:00.89 (31.62)     1:33.28 (32.39)     2:06.16 (32.88)
        2:38.91 (32.75)     3:12.01 (33.10)     3:45.43 (33.42)     4:18.85 (33.42)
        4:52.14 (33.29)     5:24.07 (31.93)                                        
 42 Cervone, Erin T           FR St. Bonaventure      5:16.08    5:25.31        
              29.01     1:00.81 (31.80)     1:33.36 (32.55)     2:06.22 (32.86)
        2:39.08 (32.86)     3:12.34 (33.26)     3:45.67 (33.33)     4:19.18 (33.51)
        4:52.52 (33.34)     5:25.31 (32.79)                                        
 43 Altier, Emily             FR Niagara              5:35.76    5:26.34        
              28.97     1:01.29 (32.32)     1:34.13 (32.84)     2:07.17 (33.04)
        2:39.94 (32.77)     3:13.43 (33.49)     3:47.34 (33.91)     4:20.26 (32.92)
        4:54.28 (34.02)     5:26.34 (32.06)                                        
 44 Dawson, Mollie            JR Bloom                5:35.48    5:27.41        
              28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)     1:32.85 (32.16)     2:04.91 (32.06)
        2:37.46 (32.55)     3:10.55 (33.09)     3:44.54 (33.99)     4:18.90 (34.36)
        4:53.75 (34.85)     5:27.41 (33.66)                                        
 45 Molfino, Morgan           JR Niagara              5:27.59    5:27.65        
              29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)     1:35.06 (33.01)     2:08.38 (33.32)
        2:41.82 (33.44)     3:15.17 (33.35)     3:48.65 (33.48)     4:22.23 (33.58)
        4:55.49 (33.26)     5:27.65 (32.16)                                        
 46 Scheideman, Lori          FR Niagara              5:23.85    5:27.76        
              28.63     1:00.09 (31.46)     1:33.47 (33.38)     2:06.94 (33.47)
        2:40.25 (33.31)     3:13.68 (33.43)     3:47.44 (33.76)     4:21.46 (34.02)
        4:55.12 (33.66)     5:27.76 (32.64)                                        
 47 Strong, Tracy             SO Clarion              5:46.07    5:29.58        
              29.65     1:01.45 (31.80)     1:34.28 (32.83)     2:07.37 (33.09)
        2:40.97 (33.60)     3:14.57 (33.60)     3:48.57 (34.00)     4:22.55 (33.98)
        4:56.30 (33.75)     5:29.58 (33.28)                                        
 48 Pascarella, Erica         SR St. Bonaventure      5:38.40    5:34.32        
              29.22     1:01.86 (32.64)     1:35.56 (33.70)     2:09.50 (33.94)
        2:43.24 (33.74)     3:17.38 (34.14)     3:51.66 (34.28)     4:26.19 (34.53)
        5:00.76 (34.57)     5:34.32 (33.56)                                        
 49 Marcin, Megan M           SR Niagara              5:57.42    5:36.96        
                                                1:37.12 ( )                    
                                3:20.39 ( )     3:55.21 (34.82)     4:29.98 (34.77)
        5:03.86 (33.88)     5:36.96 (33.10)                                        
 50 Florida, Janelle          JR Clarion              5:45.89    5:39.14        
              29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)     1:34.87 (33.34)     2:08.31 (33.44)
        2:42.29 (33.98)     3:16.91 (34.62)     3:51.90 (34.99)     4:27.24 (35.34)
        5:03.44 (36.20)     5:39.14 (35.70)                                        
 51 Ward, Kelsey              SO Niagara              5:45.25    5:49.04        
              30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)     1:39.73 (35.26)     2:16.10 (36.37)
        2:51.72 (35.62)     3:27.51 (35.79)     4:03.25 (35.74)     4:38.93 (35.68)
        5:14.30 (35.37)     5:49.04 (34.74)                                        
 -- Healy, Kelly              SR Illinois State       5:18.16   X5:08.90        
              27.35       57.79 (30.44)     1:28.96 (31.17)     2:00.39 (31.43)
        2:31.61 (31.22)     3:03.23 (31.62)     3:35.07 (31.84)     4:06.78 (31.71)
        4:38.77 (31.99)     5:08.90 (30.13)                                        
 -- Hunt, Keely               SO Illinois State       5:18.66   X5:13.19        
              28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:30.80 (30.99)     2:02.41 (31.61)
        2:33.98 (31.57)     3:05.33 (31.35)     3:37.15 (31.82)     4:09.14 (31.99)
        4:41.25 (32.11)     5:13.19 (31.94)                                        
 -- Troyer, Kristen E         SO Toledo               5:37.54   X5:16.88        
              28.80       59.53 (30.73)     1:30.94 (31.41)     2:02.75 (31.81)
        2:34.88 (32.13)     3:07.36 (32.48)     3:39.94 (32.58)     4:12.54 (32.60)
        4:45.16 (32.62)     5:16.88 (31.72)                                        
 -- Gidaszewski, Tara         FR Illinois State       5:30.81   X5:21.14        
              28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:31.71 (32.04)     2:04.13 (32.42)
        2:37.00 (32.87)     3:09.86 (32.86)     3:42.94 (33.08)     4:16.02 (33.08)
        4:49.04 (33.02)     5:21.14 (32.10)                                        
 -- Kaszynski, Justine        FR Illinois State       5:38.07   X5:25.75        
              29.71     1:02.22 (32.51)     1:34.27 (32.05)     2:06.95 (32.68)
        2:39.65 (32.70)     3:12.57 (32.92)     3:45.74 (33.17)     4:19.17 (33.43)
        4:52.53 (33.36)     5:25.75 (33.22)                                        
 -- Livingston, April         JR Illinois State            NT   X5:31.77        
              29.69     1:01.67 (31.98)     1:34.76 (33.09)     2:07.97 (33.21)
        2:42.12 (34.15)     3:15.71 (33.59)     3:50.04 (34.33)     4:24.41 (34.37)
      5:31.77 (1:07.36)                                                            
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.85        2009 Nathan Green, Xavier                       
 Pool Record: * 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lanzi, Antonio J    FR UB                   4:42.83    4:33.02         32  
              24.54       51.49 (26.95)     1:19.28 (27.79)     1:47.29 (28.01)
        2:15.01 (27.72)     2:43.24 (28.23)     3:10.77 (27.53)     3:38.33 (27.56)
        4:05.87 (27.54)     4:33.02 (27.15)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R      JR UB                   4:42.82    4:35.75         28  
              24.89       52.29 (27.40)     1:19.95 (27.66)     1:47.66 (27.71)
        2:15.96 (28.30)     2:44.49 (28.53)     3:12.26 (27.77)     3:40.39 (28.13)
        4:08.36 (27.97)     4:35.75 (27.39)                                        
  3 Homerin, Elias T    SR St. Bonaventure      4:43.47    4:41.51         27  
              26.07       54.65 (28.58)     1:23.47 (28.82)     1:51.65 (28.18)
        2:20.24 (28.59)     2:48.57 (28.33)     3:16.97 (28.40)     3:45.18 (28.21)
        4:13.60 (28.42)     4:41.51 (27.91)                                        
  4 McAllister, Colin   SO UB                   4:44.44    4:42.44         26  
              25.26       53.27 (28.01)     1:21.83 (28.56)     1:50.30 (28.47)
        2:19.04 (28.74)     2:47.84 (28.80)     3:16.57 (28.73)     3:45.31 (28.74)
        4:14.30 (28.99)     4:42.44 (28.14)                                        
  5 Sherbo, Brandon M   SO Bloom                4:38.89    4:43.15         25  
              25.46       53.64 (28.18)     1:22.50 (28.86)     1:51.38 (28.88)
        2:20.49 (29.11)     2:49.35 (28.86)     3:18.15 (28.80)     3:46.85 (28.70)
        4:15.63 (28.78)     4:43.15 (27.52)                                        
  6 Harvey, Scott       JR Clarion              4:46.94    4:45.76         24  
              25.31       52.88 (27.57)     1:21.12 (28.24)     1:49.80 (28.68)
        2:19.05 (29.25)     2:48.33 (29.28)     3:17.58 (29.25)     3:47.07 (29.49)
        4:16.92 (29.85)     4:45.76 (28.84)                                        
  7 DiLemmo, Mark J     JR Bloom                4:45.46    4:46.86         23  
              25.84       53.98 (28.14)     1:22.65 (28.67)     1:51.94 (29.29)
        2:21.29 (29.35)     2:50.74 (29.45)     3:20.31 (29.57)     3:50.04 (29.73)
        4:18.84 (28.80)     4:46.86 (28.02)                                        
  8 Donovan, David N    SR IUP                  4:45.29    4:50.91         22  
              25.98       54.35 (28.37)     1:23.13 (28.78)     1:52.10 (28.97)
        2:21.23 (29.13)     2:50.60 (29.37)     3:20.48 (29.88)     3:50.51 (30.03)
        4:21.01 (30.50)     4:50.91 (29.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nakagama, Matthew   SO IUP                  4:47.16    4:44.21         20  
              25.57       53.37 (27.80)     1:21.72 (28.35)     1:50.73 (29.01)
        2:19.83 (29.10)     2:48.95 (29.12)     3:17.85 (28.90)     3:46.89 (29.04)
        4:16.00 (29.11)     4:44.21 (28.21)                                        
 10 Robichaud, James    SO Clarion              4:46.99    4:44.24         17  
              25.39       53.46 (28.07)     1:21.79 (28.33)     1:50.60 (28.81)
        2:19.77 (29.17)     2:48.71 (28.94)     3:17.52 (28.81)     3:46.73 (29.21)
        4:15.88 (29.15)     4:44.24 (28.36)                                        
 11 Caffee, Bill R      FR UB                   4:49.82    4:44.55         16  
              26.23       54.78 (28.55)     1:23.45 (28.67)     1:52.44 (28.99)
        2:21.39 (28.95)     2:50.31 (28.92)     3:19.32 (29.01)     3:48.34 (29.02)
        4:17.28 (28.94)     4:44.55 (27.27)                                        
 12 Underwood, Cole     SO Bloom                4:50.76    4:49.62         15  
              26.36       54.88 (28.52)     1:23.83 (28.95)     1:52.84 (29.01)
        2:22.37 (29.53)     2:51.90 (29.53)     3:21.37 (29.47)     3:51.21 (29.84)
        4:20.81 (29.60)     4:49.62 (28.81)                                        
 13 Hartwell, Mike W    JR St. Bonaventure      4:50.45    4:49.65         14  
              25.90       53.85 (27.95)     1:22.43 (28.58)     1:51.52 (29.09)
        2:21.12 (29.60)     2:50.82 (29.70)     3:21.06 (30.24)     3:51.14 (30.08)
        4:20.93 (29.79)     4:49.65 (28.72)                                        
 14 Ellis, Jason M      SO Niagara              4:51.56    4:49.98         13  
              26.02       54.49 (28.47)     1:23.29 (28.80)     1:52.44 (29.15)
        2:21.75 (29.31)     2:51.01 (29.26)     3:20.80 (29.79)     3:50.40 (29.60)
        4:20.28 (29.88)     4:49.98 (29.70)                                        
 15 Erickson, David M   SR St. Bonaventure      4:51.66    4:50.42         12  
              26.09       54.68 (28.59)     1:23.54 (28.86)     1:52.71 (29.17)
        2:22.12 (29.41)     2:51.83 (29.71)     3:21.65 (29.82)     3:51.70 (30.05)
        4:21.58 (29.88)     4:50.42 (28.84)                                        
 16 Plimpton, Alex      FR IUP                  4:50.60    4:52.33         11  
              26.75       56.18 (29.43)     1:25.82 (29.64)     1:55.37 (29.55)
        2:24.91 (29.54)     2:53.87 (28.96)     3:23.47 (29.60)     3:53.24 (29.77)
        4:23.06 (29.82)     4:52.33 (29.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gross, Tyler        FR Bloom                4:52.50    4:51.38          9  
              25.88       55.14 (29.26)     1:24.93 (29.79)     1:55.06 (30.13)
        2:24.93 (29.87)     2:54.65 (29.72)     3:24.70 (30.05)     3:54.97 (30.27)
        4:23.98 (29.01)     4:51.38 (27.40)                                        
 18 Toborowski, Tom     FR Clarion              4:59.85    4:54.78          7  
              26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:25.67 (29.36)     1:55.70 (30.03)
        2:25.82 (30.12)     2:55.47 (29.65)     3:25.31 (29.84)     3:55.44 (30.13)
        4:25.51 (30.07)     4:54.78 (29.27)                                        
 19 Ford, Kyle K        SR IUP                  4:55.77    4:54.95          6  
              26.03       54.51 (28.48)     1:23.84 (29.33)     1:53.47 (29.63)
        2:23.55 (30.08)     2:53.96 (30.41)     3:24.36 (30.40)     3:54.78 (30.42)
        4:25.07 (30.29)     4:54.95 (29.88)                                        
 20 Caulfield, Thomas   FR St. Bonaventure      4:59.64    4:55.07          5  
              27.35       56.78 (29.43)     1:26.56 (29.78)     1:56.67 (30.11)
        2:26.14 (29.47)     2:56.04 (29.90)     3:26.04 (30.00)     3:56.26 (30.22)
        4:26.18 (29.92)     4:55.07 (28.89)                                        
 21 Mackiewicz, John P  JR St. Bonaventure      4:52.83    4:55.14          4  
              25.84       54.75 (28.91)     1:24.35 (29.60)     1:54.58 (30.23)
        2:24.90 (30.32)     2:55.22 (30.32)     3:25.56 (30.34)     3:55.91 (30.35)
        4:26.28 (30.37)     4:55.14 (28.86)                                        
 22 Kubaney, Conrad F   JR IUP                  4:59.14    4:56.91          3  
              26.76       55.90 (29.14)     1:25.49 (29.59)     1:55.50 (30.01)
        2:25.81 (30.31)     2:56.14 (30.33)     3:26.58 (30.44)     3:57.03 (30.45)
        4:27.68 (30.65)     4:56.91 (29.23)                                        
 23 Rice, Zach J        SR UB                   4:57.49    4:57.77          2  
              26.23       54.56 (28.33)     1:23.94 (29.38)     1:53.92 (29.98)
        2:24.64 (30.72)     2:55.20 (30.56)     3:26.12 (30.92)     3:57.05 (30.93)
        4:27.99 (30.94)     4:57.77 (29.78)                                        
 24 Malone, Brendan D   JR Bloom                4:59.54    5:03.43          1  
              28.37       58.13 (29.76)     1:28.31 (30.18)     1:58.75 (30.44)
        2:29.31 (30.56)     2:59.99 (30.68)     3:31.09 (31.10)     4:02.29 (31.20)
        4:33.24 (30.95)     5:03.43 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.85        2009 Nathan Green, Xavier                       
 Pool Record: * 4:28.83        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherbo, Brandon M         SO Bloom                4:48.75    4:38.89 q      
              25.37       53.35 (27.98)     1:21.76 (28.41)     1:50.07 (28.31)
        2:18.56 (28.49)     2:47.07 (28.51)     3:15.58 (28.51)     3:44.21 (28.63)
        4:12.44 (28.23)     4:38.89 (26.45)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            JR UB                   4:42.76    4:42.82 q      
              25.19       53.19 (28.00)     1:21.84 (28.65)     1:50.72 (28.88)
        2:19.56 (28.84)     2:48.48 (28.92)     3:17.31 (28.83)     3:46.08 (28.77)
        4:14.80 (28.72)     4:42.82 (28.02)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J          FR UB                   4:42.28    4:42.83 q      
              25.37       53.24 (27.87)     1:21.63 (28.39)     1:50.34 (28.71)
        2:19.34 (29.00)     2:48.53 (29.19)     3:17.28 (28.75)     3:46.07 (28.79)
        4:14.58 (28.51)     4:42.83 (28.25)                                        
  4 Homerin, Elias T          SR St. Bonaventure      4:43.50    4:43.47 q      
              25.13       52.88 (27.75)     1:21.13 (28.25)     1:49.61 (28.48)
        2:18.23 (28.62)     2:46.91 (28.68)     3:15.80 (28.89)     3:44.97 (29.17)
        4:14.41 (29.44)     4:43.47 (29.06)                                        
  5 McAllister, Colin P       SO UB                   4:44.04    4:44.44 q      
              25.61       53.84 (28.23)     1:22.68 (28.84)     1:51.61 (28.93)
        2:20.34 (28.73)     2:49.11 (28.77)     3:18.22 (29.11)     3:47.15 (28.93)
        4:15.96 (28.81)     4:44.44 (28.48)                                        
  6 Donovan, David N          SR IUP                  5:00.26    4:45.29 q      
              25.73       53.54 (27.81)     1:22.11 (28.57)     1:50.77 (28.66)
        2:19.54 (28.77)     2:48.51 (28.97)     3:17.64 (29.13)     3:46.98 (29.34)
        4:16.47 (29.49)     4:45.29 (28.82)                                        
  7 DiLemmo, Mark J           JR Bloom                4:58.21    4:45.46 q      
              25.68       53.53 (27.85)     1:21.95 (28.42)     1:50.94 (28.99)
        2:19.92 (28.98)     2:49.01 (29.09)     3:18.41 (29.40)     3:48.08 (29.67)
        4:17.41 (29.33)     4:45.46 (28.05)                                        
  8 Harvey, Scott             JR Clarion              4:55.84    4:46.94 q      
              25.44       53.02 (27.58)     1:21.40 (28.38)     1:50.30 (28.90)
        2:19.65 (29.35)     2:49.52 (29.87)     3:19.16 (29.64)     3:49.17 (30.01)
        4:19.07 (29.90)     4:46.94 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robichaud, James          SO Clarion              5:01.23    4:46.99 q      
              25.49       53.56 (28.07)     1:22.22 (28.66)     1:51.20 (28.98)
        2:20.16 (28.96)     2:49.42 (29.26)     3:18.79 (29.37)     3:48.59 (29.80)
        4:17.90 (29.31)     4:46.99 (29.09)                                        
 10 Nakagama, Matthew A       SO IUP                  4:54.73    4:47.16 q      
              26.15       54.40 (28.25)     1:23.28 (28.88)     1:52.17 (28.89)
        2:21.28 (29.11)     2:50.71 (29.43)     3:19.87 (29.16)     3:49.22 (29.35)
        4:18.53 (29.31)     4:47.16 (28.63)                                        
 11 Caffee, Bill R            FR UB                   4:52.40    4:49.82 q      
              26.78       55.56 (28.78)     1:24.75 (29.19)     1:54.14 (29.39)
        2:23.46 (29.32)     2:52.77 (29.31)     3:22.40 (29.63)     3:52.76 (30.36)
        4:22.03 (29.27)     4:49.82 (27.79)                                        
 12 Hartwell, Mike W          JR St. Bonaventure      4:51.07    4:50.45 q      
              25.82       53.51 (27.69)     1:22.04 (28.53)     1:51.21 (29.17)
        2:20.64 (29.43)     2:50.38 (29.74)     3:20.34 (29.96)     3:50.43 (30.09)
        4:20.70 (30.27)     4:50.45 (29.75)                                        
 13 Plimpton, Alex            FR IUP                  5:06.72    4:50.60 q      
              26.90       55.93 (29.03)     1:25.07 (29.14)     1:54.72 (29.65)
        2:24.45 (29.73)     2:54.10 (29.65)     3:23.43 (29.33)     3:53.08 (29.65)
        4:22.82 (29.74)     4:50.60 (27.78)                                        
 14 Underwood, Cole           SO Bloom                4:58.48    4:50.76 q      
              26.29       54.70 (28.41)     1:23.90 (29.20)     1:53.40 (29.50)
        2:22.94 (29.54)     2:52.70 (29.76)     3:22.39 (29.69)     3:51.96 (29.57)
        4:21.71 (29.75)     4:50.76 (29.05)                                        
 15 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara              4:55.26    4:51.56 q      
              25.40       52.96 (27.56)     1:21.53 (28.57)     1:50.59 (29.06)
        2:20.13 (29.54)     2:50.43 (30.30)     3:20.94 (30.51)     3:51.53 (30.59)
        4:21.71 (30.18)     4:51.56 (29.85)                                        
 16 Erickson, David M         SR St. Bonaventure      4:52.65    4:51.66 q      
              26.02       54.21 (28.19)     1:22.93 (28.72)     1:52.10 (29.17)
        2:21.46 (29.36)     2:51.31 (29.85)     3:21.39 (30.08)     3:51.67 (30.28)
        4:22.07 (30.40)     4:51.66 (29.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gross, Tyler              FR Bloom                5:07.18    4:52.50 q      
              26.18       54.95 (28.77)     1:24.59 (29.64)     1:54.38 (29.79)
        2:24.22 (29.84)     2:54.01 (29.79)     3:23.60 (29.59)     3:53.52 (29.92)
        4:23.47 (29.95)     4:52.50 (29.03)                                        
 18 Mackiewicz, John P        JR St. Bonaventure      4:52.28    4:52.83 q      
              26.01       54.83 (28.82)     1:24.05 (29.22)     1:53.84 (29.79)
        2:23.50 (29.66)     2:53.35 (29.85)     3:23.26 (29.91)     3:53.26 (30.00)
        4:23.46 (30.20)     4:52.83 (29.37)                                        
 19 Ford, Kyle K              SR IUP                  5:18.41    4:55.77 q      
              26.24       54.77 (28.53)     1:24.53 (29.76)     1:54.51 (29.98)
        2:24.74 (30.23)     2:55.10 (30.36)     3:25.43 (30.33)     3:55.70 (30.27)
        4:26.09 (30.39)     4:55.77 (29.68)                                        
 20 Rice, Zach J              SR UB                   5:05.32    4:57.49 q      
              26.60       55.86 (29.26)     1:25.55 (29.69)     1:56.06 (30.51)
        2:26.44 (30.38)     2:56.83 (30.39)     3:27.19 (30.36)     3:57.76 (30.57)
        4:27.87 (30.11)     4:57.49 (29.62)                                        
 21 Kubaney, Conrad F         JR IUP                  5:15.80    4:59.14 q      
              25.22       53.85 (28.63)     1:23.29 (29.44)     1:53.38 (30.09)
        2:23.85 (30.47)     2:54.70 (30.85)     3:25.94 (31.24)     3:57.22 (31.28)
        4:28.40 (31.18)     4:59.14 (30.74)                                        
 22 Malone, Brendan D         JR Bloom                5:13.97    4:59.54 q      
              28.12       57.83 (29.71)     1:27.81 (29.98)     1:58.15 (30.34)
        2:28.48 (30.33)     2:59.03 (30.55)     3:29.63 (30.60)     4:00.24 (30.61)
        4:30.60 (30.36)     4:59.54 (28.94)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Thomas J       FR St. Bonaventure      5:00.19    4:59.64 q      
              26.27       54.80 (28.53)     1:24.20 (29.40)     1:54.14 (29.94)
        2:24.36 (30.22)     2:55.23 (30.87)     3:26.33 (31.10)     3:57.79 (31.46)
        4:29.15 (31.36)     4:59.64 (30.49)                                        
 24 Toborowski, Tom           FR Clarion              5:06.13    4:59.85 q      
              26.03       54.17 (28.14)     1:23.41 (29.24)     1:53.43 (30.02)
        2:23.70 (30.27)     2:54.32 (30.62)     3:25.36 (31.04)     3:56.87 (31.51)
        4:28.87 (32.00)     4:59.85 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Remaniak, Joshua          FR Niagara              4:56.49    5:00.91        
              26.05       55.14 (29.09)     1:25.45 (30.31)     1:56.29 (30.84)
        2:27.26 (30.97)     2:58.42 (31.16)     3:29.35 (30.93)     4:00.06 (30.71)
        4:30.98 (30.92)     5:00.91 (29.93)                                        
 26 Jones, Matthew            FR Clarion              5:15.48    5:08.60        
              26.69       56.60 (29.91)     1:27.54 (30.94)     1:59.34 (31.80)
        2:31.04 (31.70)     3:02.55 (31.51)     3:34.58 (32.03)     4:06.26 (31.68)
        4:38.08 (31.82)     5:08.60 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marker, Jake              FR Bloom                5:15.21    5:12.75        
              26.90       55.81 (28.91)     1:26.21 (30.40)     1:57.61 (31.40)
        2:29.78 (32.17)     3:02.29 (32.51)     3:35.11 (32.82)     4:08.03 (32.92)
        4:40.84 (32.81)     5:12.75 (31.91)                                        
 28 Small, Brady              JR Niagara              5:23.05    5:16.89        
              27.05       57.14 (30.09)     1:27.82 (30.68)     1:59.39 (31.57)
        2:31.22 (31.83)     3:03.68 (32.46)     3:36.61 (32.93)     4:10.18 (33.57)
        4:43.90 (33.72)     5:16.89 (32.99)                                        
 29 Porch, Greg               FR Clarion              5:29.28    5:21.88        
              27.01       57.16 (30.15)     1:28.96 (31.80)     2:01.73 (32.77)
        2:35.15 (33.42)     3:08.60 (33.45)     3:42.39 (33.79)     4:16.75 (34.36)
        4:50.07 (33.32)     5:21.88 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.19  11/30/2012 Brittney J Kuras, UB                       
 Pool Record: * 1:59.84        2012 Brittney Kraus, Buffalo                    
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney J   SR UB                   2:04.48    2:01.19#B+      32  
              26.05       58.25 (32.20)     1:33.21 (34.96)     2:01.19 (27.98)
  2 Harter, Carly L     SR Toledo               2:04.29    2:03.88         28  
              26.72       57.21 (30.49)     1:34.48 (37.27)     2:03.88 (29.40)
  3 Mitidieri, Allyson  JR IUP                  2:05.67    2:05.43         27  
              27.74       59.89 (32.15)     1:34.66 (34.77)     2:05.43 (30.77)
  4 Comer, Lauren M     FR Toledo               2:05.62    2:05.96         26  
              27.14       58.58 (31.44)     1:36.40 (37.82)     2:05.96 (29.56)
  5 Smith, Kirsten E    SR Toledo               2:06.00    2:06.34         25  
              27.26       58.94 (31.68)     1:36.19 (37.25)     2:06.34 (30.15)
  6 Gysegem, Emilee     SO Clarion              2:06.58    2:06.47         24  
              27.62       59.16 (31.54)     1:36.08 (36.92)     2:06.47 (30.39)
  7 Bagan, Mckenzie K   SR Toledo               2:06.32    2:06.73         23  
              27.25     1:00.38 (33.13)     1:38.38 (38.00)     2:06.73 (28.35)
  8 Taylor, Courtney    FR Illinois State       2:07.05    2:07.30         22  
              27.47     1:00.41 (32.94)     1:37.57 (37.16)     2:07.30 (29.73)
B - Final
  9 Bocharnikova, Ana   SR OU                   2:07.10    2:04.01         20  
              28.41     1:01.08 (32.67)     1:42.77 (41.69)     2:04.01 (21.24)
 10 Carr, Cat O         JR Akron                2:07.33    2:05.11         17  
              29.52     1:04.12 (34.60)     1:42.69 (38.57)     2:05.11 (22.42)
 11 Ferrante, Kelsey M  SO Akron                2:07.07    2:06.89         16  
              27.13       59.30 (32.17)     1:36.22 (36.92)     2:06.89 (30.67)
 12 Cross, Kelsea A     SR Akron                2:07.21    2:06.95         15  
              29.19     1:03.61 (34.42)     1:42.09 (38.48)     2:06.95 (24.86)
 13 Bargardi, Maria E   SO Toledo               2:07.84    2:07.53         14  
              29.30     1:02.44 (33.14)     1:44.69 (42.25)     2:07.53 (22.84)
 14 Tano, Rachel        SR Clarion              2:07.85    2:07.94         13  
              29.07     1:04.82 (35.75)     1:45.63 (40.81)     2:07.94 (22.31)
 15 Stearns, Rachel L   JR OU                   2:07.54    2:09.41         12  
              29.91     1:04.41 (34.50)     1:44.55 (40.14)     2:09.41 (24.86)
 16 Boone, Emily C      SO Toledo               2:09.02    2:10.08         11  
              29.78     1:03.34 (33.56)     1:41.03 (37.69)     2:10.08 (29.05)
C - Final
 17 Seiler, Erin E      FR Akron                2:09.22    2:08.31          9  
              27.43     1:00.69 (33.26)     1:38.31 (37.62)     2:08.31 (30.00)
 18 Valedon, Alexis M   FR UB                   2:11.61    2:08.76          7  
              27.75     1:00.89 (33.14)     1:38.29 (37.40)     2:08.76 (30.47)
 19 Rodriquez, Spencer  SO UB                   2:10.53    2:08.87          6  
              28.29     1:01.63 (33.34)     1:38.76 (37.13)     2:08.87 (30.11)
 20 Caldwell, Lauren M  SO St. Bonaventure      2:09.46    2:09.05          5  
              27.52       59.65 (32.13)     1:38.67 (39.02)     2:09.05 (30.38)
 21 Gyurke, Steph A     SO OU                   2:11.22    2:09.36          4  
              27.89     1:01.57 (33.68)     1:39.81 (38.24)     2:09.36 (29.55)
 22 McIlmoyle, Kaci     FR Bloom                2:11.09    2:10.55          3  
              27.99     1:00.85 (32.86)     1:40.71 (39.86)     2:10.55 (29.84)
 23 Barlow, Madeline M  SR Bloom                2:11.31    2:10.72          2  
              27.95     1:00.59 (32.64)     1:38.76 (38.17)     2:10.72 (31.96)
 24 Szymkowiak, Rachel  SR Akron                2:11.33    2:11.41          1  
              28.56     1:03.55 (34.99)     1:40.74 (37.19)     2:11.41 (30.67)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.19  11/30/2012 Brittney J Kuras, UB                       
 Pool Record: * 1:59.84        2012 Brittney Kraus, Buffalo                    
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Carly L           SR Toledo               2:07.17    2:04.29 q      
              27.01       57.58 (30.57)     1:34.69 (37.11)     2:04.29 (29.60)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         SR UB                   2:07.70    2:04.48 q      
              26.44       59.11 (32.67)     1:34.97 (35.86)     2:04.48 (29.51)
  3 Comer, Lauren M           FR Toledo               2:07.82    2:05.62 q      
              26.83       58.64 (31.81)     1:36.25 (37.61)     2:05.62 (29.37)
  4 Mitidieri, Allyson J      JR IUP                  2:10.98    2:05.67 q      
              27.62       59.55 (31.93)     1:34.24 (34.69)     2:05.67 (31.43)
  5 Smith, Kirsten E          SR Toledo               2:17.15    2:06.00 q      
              27.13       59.30 (32.17)     1:36.22 (36.92)     2:06.00 (29.78)
  6 Bagan, Mckenzie K         SR Toledo               2:08.24    2:06.32 q      
              26.92       59.85 (32.93)     1:37.67 (37.82)     2:06.32 (28.65)
  7 Gysegem, Emilee           SO Clarion              2:10.51    2:06.58 q      
              27.77       59.05 (31.28)     1:35.79 (36.74)     2:06.58 (30.79)
  8 Taylor, Courtney          FR Illinois State       2:10.70    2:07.05 q      
              27.54     1:00.12 (32.58)     1:37.20 (37.08)     2:07.05 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron                2:14.90    2:07.07 q      
              27.58       59.08 (31.50)     1:38.24 (39.16)     2:07.07 (28.83)
 10 Bocharnikova, Ana A       SR OU                   2:04.94    2:07.10 q      
              28.46     1:00.18 (31.72)     1:37.18 (37.00)     2:07.10 (29.92)
 11 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron                2:12.01    2:07.21 q      
              27.58       58.35 (30.77)     1:36.78 (38.43)     2:07.21 (30.43)
 12 Carr, Cat O               JR Akron                2:08.97    2:07.33 q      
              26.87       58.84 (31.97)     1:37.63 (38.79)     2:07.33 (29.70)
 13 Stearns, Rachel L         JR OU                   2:07.77    2:07.54 q      
              28.48       59.23 (30.75)     1:37.65 (38.42)     2:07.54 (29.89)
 14 Bargardi, Maria E         SO Toledo               2:11.20    2:07.84 q      
              28.31       58.80 (30.49)     1:37.70 (38.90)     2:07.84 (30.14)
 15 Tano, Rachel              SR Clarion              2:16.84    2:07.85 q      
              28.25     1:02.71 (34.46)     1:38.54 (35.83)     2:07.85 (29.31)
 16 Boone, Emily C            SO Toledo               2:13.95    2:09.02 q      
              27.56     1:00.43 (32.87)     1:38.94 (38.51)     2:09.02 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiler, Erin E            FR Akron                2:14.17    2:09.22 q      
              27.35     1:00.63 (33.28)     1:38.58 (37.95)     2:09.22 (30.64)
 18 Caldwell, Lauren M        SO St. Bonaventure      2:09.79    2:09.46 q      
              27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)     1:39.39 (39.34)     2:09.46 (30.07)
 19 Rodriquez, Spencer L      SO UB                   2:08.00    2:10.53 q      
              28.59     1:01.74 (33.15)     1:39.78 (38.04)     2:10.53 (30.75)
 20 McIlmoyle, Kaci           FR Bloom                2:14.22    2:11.09 q      
              28.32     1:00.55 (32.23)     1:40.64 (40.09)     2:11.09 (30.45)
 21 Gyurke, Steph A           SO OU                   2:09.26    2:11.22 q      
              28.06     1:02.08 (34.02)     1:41.29 (39.21)     2:11.22 (29.93)
 22 Barlow, Madeline M        SR Bloom                2:15.74    2:11.31 q      
              27.72     1:00.12 (32.40)     1:39.12 (39.00)     2:11.31 (32.19)
 23 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron                2:15.15    2:11.33 q      
              27.85     1:02.48 (34.63)     1:40.02 (37.54)     2:11.33 (31.31)
 24 Valedon, Alexis M         FR UB                   2:09.37    2:11.61 q      
              28.16     1:01.83 (33.67)     1:40.40 (38.57)     2:11.61 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Breymier, Jessica L       SR Akron                2:15.66    2:11.80        
              28.48     1:03.54 (35.06)     1:40.74 (37.20)     2:11.80 (31.06)
 26 Malone, Elizabeth S       FR St. Bonaventure      2:15.21    2:11.90        
              27.75     1:01.25 (33.50)     1:41.02 (39.77)     2:11.90 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wiemers, Kayla E          JR Toledo               2:15.94    2:11.99        
              28.55     1:03.23 (34.68)     1:40.58 (37.35)     2:11.99 (31.41)
 28 Brooker, Kelsey M         SR Bloom                2:15.60    2:12.43        
              28.08     1:00.59 (32.51)     1:40.64 (40.05)     2:12.43 (31.79)
 29 Davis, Megan A            SO OU                   2:13.40    2:12.49        
              30.03     1:04.16 (34.13)     1:41.07 (36.91)     2:12.49 (31.42)
 30 Clark, Emily J            JR IUP                  2:20.88    2:12.89        
              29.78     1:03.34 (33.56)     1:41.03 (37.69)     2:12.89 (31.86)
 31 Kresal, Katelyn           FR Illinois State       2:17.72    2:13.35        
              28.41     1:01.08 (32.67)     1:42.77 (41.69)     2:13.35 (30.58)
 32 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara              2:14.79    2:14.28        
              28.48     1:01.94 (33.46)     1:42.38 (40.44)     2:14.28 (31.90)
 33 Woolbright, Arica         SR Illinois State       2:15.83    2:14.43        
              29.21     1:03.34 (34.13)     1:42.36 (39.02)     2:14.43 (32.07)
 34 Hodges, Ariel C           FR OU                   2:15.23    2:14.50        
              29.49     1:04.16 (34.67)     1:42.93 (38.77)     2:14.50 (31.57)
 35 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR UB                   2:18.11    2:14.75        
              29.19     1:03.61 (34.42)     1:42.09 (38.48)     2:14.75 (32.66)
 36 Courtney, Mckenzie L      JR St. Bonaventure      2:18.15    2:14.80        
              29.52     1:04.12 (34.60)     1:42.69 (38.57)     2:14.80 (32.11)
 37 Soracco, Stephanie N      JR IUP                  2:15.27    2:15.61        
              28.64     1:03.24 (34.60)     1:43.36 (40.12)     2:15.61 (32.25)
 38 Sprosty, Morgan R         JR OU                        NT    2:16.12        
              28.54     1:03.38 (34.84)     1:43.37 (39.99)     2:16.12 (32.75)
 39 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara              2:19.99    2:16.78        
              29.30     1:02.44 (33.14)     1:44.69 (42.25)     2:16.78 (32.09)
 40 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SR Bloom                2:20.09    2:17.00        
              29.07     1:04.82 (35.75)     1:45.63 (40.81)     2:17.00 (31.37)
 41 Carr, Emilee N            SO Bloom                2:22.58    2:18.24        
              29.35     1:07.62 (38.27)     1:45.54 (37.92)     2:18.24 (32.70)
 42 Dougherty, Whitney A      JR St. Bonaventure      2:18.56    2:18.67        
              29.91     1:04.41 (34.50)     1:44.55 (40.14)     2:18.67 (34.12)
 43 Lawson, Amanda N          SO Akron                2:26.53    2:19.14        
              31.64     1:07.24 (35.60)     1:45.19 (37.95)     2:19.14 (33.95)
 44 Rudkin, Caroline G        SO IUP                  2:24.24    2:19.70        
              30.20     1:04.96 (34.76)     1:46.57 (41.61)     2:19.70 (33.13)
 45 Sewell, Madison           SR Clarion              2:27.92    2:20.41        
              29.44     1:06.77 (37.33)     1:46.02 (39.25)     2:20.41 (34.39)
 46 McNutt, Ali L             JR Akron                2:26.97    2:23.81        
              31.08     1:07.74 (36.66)     1:49.30 (41.56)     2:23.81 (34.51)
 47 Crane, Erica              JR Niagara              2:31.92    2:29.37        
              31.23     1:11.03 (39.80)     1:52.34 (41.31)     2:29.37 (37.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meints, Josh C      SR UB                   1:54.49    1:51.96         32  
              23.83       53.14 (29.31)     1:25.30 (32.16)     1:51.96 (26.66)
  2 Harner, Jake        FR Bloom                1:56.18    1:53.63         28  
              24.16       54.09 (29.93)     1:26.81 (32.72)     1:53.63 (26.82)
  3 Lets, Vatslav       SO St. Bonaventure      1:54.46    1:53.66         27  
              24.14       52.56 (28.42)     1:26.85 (34.29)     1:53.66 (26.81)
  4 Hogan, Matt T       SR UB                   1:55.19    1:54.54         26  
              24.65       54.12 (29.47)     1:27.64 (33.52)     1:54.54 (26.90)
  5 Angeny, Nick        FR Bloom                1:56.18    1:56.34         25  
              25.96       54.95 (28.99)     1:28.40 (33.45)     1:56.34 (27.94)
  6 Nelson, Derek       JR Clarion              1:57.51    1:57.01         24  
              25.52       57.12 (31.60)     1:28.31 (31.19)     1:57.01 (28.70)
  7 Byrne, Gregg J      FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.90    1:57.32         23  
              25.90       56.12 (30.22)     1:30.24 (34.12)     1:57.32 (27.08)
  8 Fountain, Zack M    SO IUP                  1:57.54    1:57.90         22  
              24.81       54.03 (29.22)     1:28.00 (33.97)     1:57.90 (29.90)
B - Final
  9 Frey, Jeremy D      SR Bloom                1:59.29    1:56.83         20  
              25.17       54.81 (29.64)     1:29.36 (34.55)     1:56.83 (27.47)
 10 Cummings, Alex A    SO IUP                  1:58.33    1:57.50         17  
              25.83       56.36 (30.53)     1:28.87 (32.51)     1:57.50 (28.63)
 11 Garman, Paul D      SR UB                   2:00.42    1:58.74         16  
              25.85       56.23 (30.38)     1:30.92 (34.69)     1:58.74 (27.82)
 12 Bohn, Travis L      SO UB                   2:02.69    1:59.05         15  
              25.74       55.00 (29.26)     1:31.34 (36.34)     1:59.05 (27.71)
 13 Sawma, Brian        SR Niagara              2:00.82    1:59.26         14  
              25.17       56.28 (31.11)     1:31.20 (34.92)     1:59.26 (28.06)
 14 Hall, Vincent S     JR IUP                  2:01.42    1:59.80         13  
              25.86       56.63 (30.77)     1:31.08 (34.45)     1:59.80 (28.72)
 15 Malloy, Tom M       JR Bloom                2:00.66    2:00.73         12  
              25.93       57.49 (31.56)     1:32.97 (35.48)     2:00.73 (27.76)
 16 Otero, Alex         FR Bloom                2:00.11    2:00.85         11  
              25.96       57.43 (31.47)     1:33.48 (36.05)     2:00.85 (27.37)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Mike C       SO IUP                  2:06.90    2:00.79          9  
              25.27       56.10 (30.83)     1:33.18 (37.08)     2:00.79 (27.61)
 18 Siuda, Alex         JR Niagara              2:02.89    2:01.63          7  
              25.81       56.20 (30.39)     1:32.25 (36.05)     2:01.63 (29.38)
 19 Gerlach, Jason M    FR UB                   2:03.50    2:01.86          6  
              25.63       58.63 (33.00)     1:33.58 (34.95)     2:01.86 (28.28)
 20 Ortlieb, Nick J     SR Bloom                2:05.51    2:02.21          5  
              26.16       57.99 (31.83)     1:33.11 (35.12)     2:02.21 (29.10)
 21 Tipper, Royce       JR Clarion              2:07.57    2:03.00          4  
              24.64       56.14 (31.50)     1:33.32 (37.18)     2:03.00 (29.68)
 22 Hufnagel, Joey      SO Clarion              2:05.11    2:05.81          3  
              27.11       59.36 (32.25)     1:36.19 (36.83)     2:05.81 (29.62)
 23 Junk, Collin        FR Bloom                2:07.33    2:08.65          2  
              27.85     1:00.91 (33.06)     1:38.01 (37.10)     2:08.65 (30.64)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 1:49.53        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lets, Vatslav             SO St. Bonaventure      1:59.82    1:54.46 q      
              24.11       52.85 (28.74)     1:27.03 (34.18)     1:54.46 (27.43)
  2 Meints, Josh C            SR UB                   1:56.04    1:54.49 q      
              24.27       54.12 (29.85)     1:27.47 (33.35)     1:54.49 (27.02)
  3 Hogan, Matt T             SR UB                   1:55.97    1:55.19 q      
              24.13       53.70 (29.57)     1:27.65 (33.95)     1:55.19 (27.54)
  4 Harner, Jake              FR Bloom                2:01.29    1:56.18 q      
              24.20       53.46 (29.26)     1:27.40 (33.94)     1:56.18 (28.78)
  4 Angeny, Nick              FR Bloom                2:04.94    1:56.18 q      
              25.96       55.06 (29.10)     1:28.36 (33.30)     1:56.18 (27.82)
  6 Nelson, Derek             JR Clarion              2:03.86    1:57.51 q      
              25.55       57.36 (31.81)     1:28.90 (31.54)     1:57.51 (28.61)
  7 Fountain, Zack M          SO IUP                  2:03.00    1:57.54 q      
              24.90       54.37 (29.47)     1:28.79 (34.42)     1:57.54 (28.75)
  8 Byrne, Gregg J            FR St. Bonaventure      1:58.13    1:57.90 q      
              26.11       56.72 (30.61)     1:30.71 (33.99)     1:57.90 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Alex A          SO IUP                  2:04.63    1:58.33 q      
              26.33       57.72 (31.39)     1:30.50 (32.78)     1:58.33 (27.83)
 10 Frey, Jeremy D            SR Bloom                2:02.74    1:59.29 q      
              25.16       55.22 (30.06)     1:30.93 (35.71)     1:59.29 (28.36)
 11 Otero, Alex               FR Bloom                2:05.06    2:00.11 q      
              26.19       57.38 (31.19)     1:33.38 (36.00)     2:00.11 (26.73)
 12 Garman, Paul D            SR UB                   2:03.40    2:00.42 q      
              25.81       56.87 (31.06)     1:31.82 (34.95)     2:00.42 (28.60)
 13 Malloy, Tom M             JR Bloom                2:06.49    2:00.66 q      
              25.50       56.53 (31.03)     1:32.33 (35.80)     2:00.66 (28.33)
 14 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara              2:05.15    2:00.82 q      
              25.25       56.85 (31.60)     1:32.46 (35.61)     2:00.82 (28.36)
 15 Hall, Vincent S           JR IUP                  2:06.95    2:01.42 q      
              26.28       56.60 (30.32)     1:31.90 (35.30)     2:01.42 (29.52)
 16 Bohn, Travis L            SO UB                   2:03.78    2:02.69 q      
              25.84       55.94 (30.10)     1:33.60 (37.66)     2:02.69 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siuda, Alex               JR Niagara              2:06.87    2:02.89 q      
              26.10       56.13 (30.03)     1:32.69 (36.56)     2:02.89 (30.20)
 18 Gerlach, Jason M          FR UB                   2:05.96    2:03.50 q      
              25.60       58.40 (32.80)     1:33.97 (35.57)     2:03.50 (29.53)
 19 Hufnagel, Joey            SO Clarion              2:11.76    2:05.11 q      
              26.57       58.25 (31.68)     1:34.55 (36.30)     2:05.11 (30.56)
 20 Ortlieb, Nick J           SR Bloom                2:04.81    2:05.51 q      
              26.08       58.22 (32.14)     1:35.41 (37.19)     2:05.51 (30.10)
 21 Jones, Mike C             SO IUP                  2:07.43    2:06.90 q      
              25.99       57.21 (31.22)     1:36.79 (39.58)     2:06.90 (30.11)
 22 Junk, Collin              FR Bloom                2:08.97    2:07.33 q      
              27.04       59.74 (32.70)     1:36.39 (36.65)     2:07.33 (30.94)
 23 Tipper, Royce             JR Clarion              2:07.68    2:07.57 q      
              24.74       57.05 (32.31)     1:36.35 (39.30)     2:07.57 (31.22)
 -- Da Costa, Rudy A          JR IUP                  1:59.83         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              24.74       52.96 (28.22)     1:27.73 (34.77)          DQ (27.42)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.02  11/30/2012 Mallory J Morrell, UB                        
 Pool Record: * 22.59        2012 Mallory Morrell, Buffalo                     
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrell, Mallory J  SR UB                     23.25      23.02#        32  
  2 Rogers, Beth A      JR Toledo                 23.58      23.25         28  
  3 Funk, Lauren E      SR OU                     23.78      23.43         27  
  4 Nelson, Katherine   SO Illinois State         23.64      23.72         26  
  5 McAteer, Ashley L   SR IUP                    23.84      23.76         25  
  6 Shull, Kayla        SR Clarion                23.74      23.79         24  
  7 Halley, Erica       JR Illinois State         23.83      23.82         23  
  8 Raspopovich, Hanna  FR Akron                  24.09      24.03         22  
B - Final
  9 Brooks, Katey L     SR OU                     24.30      23.72         20  
 10 Winfield, Leslee K  SR Toledo                 24.17      24.10         17  
 11 Edwards, Brooke L   FR Toledo                 24.15      24.18         16  
 12 Yontz, Marissa      SO Illinois State         24.13      24.24         15  
 13 Kettrick, Aubrey    SR Niagara                24.13      24.26         14  
 14 Swies, Alex C       SR UB                     24.34      24.38         13  
 15 Hart, Taylor J      SO Akron                  24.39      24.40         12  
 16 Horney, Kristin     SO Illinois State         24.26      24.48         11  
C - Final
 17 Clark, Haley E      FR OU                     24.52      24.02          9  
 18 Wilkinson, Sierra   FR St. Bonaventure        24.57      24.06          7  
 19 Schuckles, Sammy    SO Illinois State         24.41      24.48          6  
 20 Shumaker, Emily A   SO IUP                    24.56      24.55          5  
 21 Ondrizek, Emily     FR Clarion                24.47      24.61          4  
 22 Murphy, Marissa L   JR UB                     24.52      24.66          3  
 23 Moore, Karly M      SR UB                     24.47      24.67          2  
 24 Buechele, Morgan    SR Illinois State         24.45      24.90          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.02  11/30/2012 Mallory J Morrell, UB                        
 Pool Record: * 22.59        2012 Mallory Morrell, Buffalo                     
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrell, Mallory J        SR UB                     23.37      23.25 q      
  2 Rogers, Beth A            JR Toledo                 24.08      23.58 q      
  3 Nelson, Katherine         SO Illinois State         24.22      23.64 q      
  4 Shull, Kayla              SR Clarion                24.61      23.74 q      
  5 Funk, Lauren E            SR OU                     23.32      23.78 q      
  6 Halley, Erica             JR Illinois State         24.88      23.83 q      
  7 McAteer, Ashley L         SR IUP                    24.09      23.84 q      
  8 Raspopovich, Hannah M     FR Akron                  24.53      24.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yontz, Marissa            SO Illinois State         24.35      24.13 q      
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara                25.09      24.13 q      
 11 Edwards, Brooke L         FR Toledo                 24.79      24.15 q      
 12 Winfield, Leslee K        SR Toledo                 25.71      24.17 q      
 13 Horney, Kristin           SO Illinois State         24.50      24.26 q      
 14 Brooks, Katey L           SR OU                     23.63      24.30 q      
 15 Swies, Alex C             SR UB                     24.71      24.34 q      
 16 Hart, Taylor J            SO Akron                  24.35      24.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schuckles, Sammy          SO Illinois State         25.31      24.41 q      
 18 Buechele, Morgan          SR Illinois State         25.58      24.45 q      
 19 Ondrizek, Emily           FR Clarion                25.23      24.47 q      
 19 Moore, Karly M            SR UB                     24.66      24.47 q      
 21 Murphy, Marissa L         JR UB                     24.51      24.52 q      
 21 Clark, Haley E            FR OU                     23.96      24.52 q      
 23 Shumaker, Emily A         SO IUP                    25.18      24.56 q      
 24 Wilkinson, Sierra N       FR St. Bonaventure        24.85      24.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron                  25.00     J24.57        
 26 Bagan, Tori G             SO OU                     24.54      24.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Van Raalte, Meghan E      FR St. Bonaventure        25.18      24.63        
 28 McNurlen, Anna M          SO Clarion                25.73      24.73        
 28 Anderson, Taylor L        FR St. Bonaventure        25.12      24.73        
 28 Hrabowy, Suzanne J        FR Toledo                 25.79      24.73        
 31 DeVincent, Julia L        SR Bloom                  25.62      24.74        
 32 Snyder, Taylor            SO IUP                    24.87      24.78        
 33 Poland, Emily E           SO Akron                  25.07      24.79        
 34 Colby, Kendra L           JR Akron                  25.08      24.81        
 35 Dymond, Stephanie         SO IUP                    25.67      24.83        
 36 Doyle, Claudia C          SO UB                     25.21      24.86        
 37 Boone, Emily C            SO Toledo                 25.68      24.88        
 37 Wadlinger, Emily          FR Clarion                25.46      24.88        
 39 Glaser, Jacquie M         SR Bloom                  25.78      24.90        
 40 Dietrich, Jeanette        JR St. Bonaventure        25.03      24.97        
 40 Dzierzak, Ellen M         JR Toledo                 25.87      24.97        
 42 Dix, Ashley               FR Bloom                  25.48      24.98        
 43 Gallagher, Meghan         FR Bloom                  25.55      24.99        
 44 Meyer, Caroline N         SR OU                     25.26      25.09        
 45 Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                  26.11      25.11        
 46 Mccann, Meaghan           SO St. Bonaventure        26.25      25.13        
 47 Ragen, Rachael M          JR UB                     25.25      25.17        
 48 Humphries, Allison        SO IUP                    26.01      25.18        
 48 Newman, Nicole            JR IUP                    25.86      25.18        
 50 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SR Akron                  25.40      25.24        
 51 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara                26.23      25.26        
 52 Winkler, Brianna          SR Illinois State         26.24      25.29        
 53 Rendek, Sarah             SR Illinois State         26.23      25.32        
 54 Smith, Meagan E           SO Akron                  26.10      25.34        
 55 Healy, Kelly              SR Illinois State         25.89      25.35        
 56 Scanlan, Alexa T          FR St. Bonaventure        25.27      25.37        
 56 Raspopovich, Molly R      SR Akron                  26.51      25.37        
 58 York, Emily               FR Niagara                26.11      25.38        
 59 Wheatley, Alex            FR Bloom                  26.51      25.41        
 60 Grimm, Kate A             JR UB                     25.54      25.42        
 61 McGarry, Jess A           JR Bloom                  26.60      25.49        
 62 Johnston, Morgan          FR Bloom                  25.68      25.53        
 63 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara                26.11      25.61        
 64 Slayton, Kelsey           SO Clarion                26.66      25.63        
 65 Bauer, Ashley R           SR Bloom                  26.43      25.73        
 66 Langlotz, Emily           SO Illinois State         26.58      25.74        
 67 Pearson, Meghan E         SO Akron                  26.20      25.79        
 68 Donohue, Christina        SO Clarion                27.30      25.90        
 69 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                  26.99      25.94        
 70 Yohey, Jenna L            JR Bloom                  26.96      26.08        
 71 Richart, Samantha         FR Toledo                 27.33      26.09        
 72 Misavage, Kala N          SR IUP                    27.79      26.45        
 73 Gerlach, Dominique        FR Clarion                27.56      26.50        
 74 Powers, Colleen C         FR Akron                  27.49      26.51        
 75 Kovalovsky, Luci R        FR St. Bonaventure        26.34      26.62        
 76 Conrad, Kelsie            FR Clarion                27.78      26.71        
 77 Halner, Kristina          FR Bloom                  26.98      26.77        
 78 O'Beirne, Laura C         FR St. Bonaventure        27.38      26.84        
 79 Thomas, Adrienne L        JR Niagara                27.60      26.85        
 80 Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                  28.02      27.02        
 81 Sandoe, Megan R           SO Bloom                  26.98      27.03        
 82 Winterburn, Katie E       FR St. Bonaventure        28.04      27.47        
 83 King, Jena A              JR Bloom                  28.88      27.53        
 84 Reedy, Kristina           FR Niagara                28.11      28.13        
 85 Ronald, Shannon           JR Niagara                29.22      28.44        
 86 McMahon, Grace            FR Niagara                30.91      30.62        
 -- Ness, Tyler               SO Clarion                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hall, Tori K              JR Bloom                  25.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.16  11/30/2012 Mike R Dugan, UB                             
 Pool Record: * 20.16  11/30/2012 Mike R Dugan, UB                             
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugan, Mike R       JR UB                     20.59      20.16#B+      32  
  2 Ward, Joe           SR Clarion                20.71      20.56         28  
  3 Bojalad, Matthew    SR Clarion                20.87      20.68         27  
  4 Martin, Jimmy A     JR St. Bonaventure        21.21      20.91         26  
  5 Zorsch, Cory J      SR UB                     21.11      20.96         25  
  6 Masilotti, Bryan R  SO Bloom                  21.35      21.30         24  
  7 Dunleavy, Casey     SR Clarion                21.33      21.33         23  
  8 Smrekar, Ryan P     SR UB                     21.49      21.37         22  
B - Final
  9 Steele, Tommy A     JR UB                     21.82      21.42         20  
 10 Long, Steve M       JR IUP                    21.55      21.48         17  
 11 Urban, Bill         FR Bloom                  21.60      21.61         16  
 12 Paccapaniccia, Dav  JR St. Bonaventure        21.68      21.63         14.5
 12 Snyder, Dylan       SR Clarion                21.82      21.63         14.5
 14 Muller, Christian   SR UB                     21.79      21.67         13  
 15 Nicolella, Jacob    FR Clarion                21.89      21.85         12  
 16 Destree, Nate M     SR St. Bonaventure        21.90      21.94         11  
C - Final
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J  FR UB                     21.91      21.75          9  
 18 Aronica, Phil J     JR UB                     22.09      21.83          7  
 19 Welch, Joe          SR Clarion                21.96      21.93          6  
 20 Ebert, Eric         FR Niagara                22.25      22.01          5  
 21 Resila, Nate J      JR Niagara                22.42      22.03          4  
 22 Appleby, Ben        SR Clarion                22.23      22.09          3  
 23 Roycroft, Carl      SO Niagara                22.40      22.41          2  
 -- Singerman, Paul     FR IUP                    22.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.16  11/30/2012 Mike R Dugan, UB                             
 Pool Record: * 20.16  11/30/2012 Mike R Dugan, UB                             
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugan, Mike R             JR UB                     20.74      20.59 q      
  2 Ward, Joe                 SR Clarion                21.77      20.71 q      
  3 Bojalad, Matthew          SR Clarion                21.87      20.87 q      
  4 Zorsch, Cory J            SR UB                     21.32      21.11 q      
  5 Martin, Jimmy A           JR St. Bonaventure        21.04      21.21 q      
  6 Dunleavy, Casey           SR Clarion                22.40      21.33 q      
  7 Masilotti, Bryan R        SO Bloom                  21.92      21.35 q      
  8 Smrekar, Ryan P           SR UB                     21.66      21.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Steve M             JR IUP                    22.10      21.55 q      
 10 Urban, Bill               FR Bloom                  21.86      21.60 q      
 11 Paccapaniccia, David A    JR St. Bonaventure        21.81      21.68 q      
 12 Muller, Christian S       SR UB                     22.09      21.79 q      
 13 Snyder, Dylan             SR Clarion                23.63      21.82 q      
 13 Steele, Tommy A           JR UB                     22.04      21.82 q      
 15 Nicolella, Jacob          FR Clarion                22.87      21.89 q      
 16 Destree, Nate M           SR St. Bonaventure        22.02      21.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J        FR UB                     21.98      21.91 q      
 18 Welch, Joe                SR Clarion                22.95      21.96 q      
 19 Aronica, Phil J           JR UB                     22.62      22.09 q      
 20 Appleby, Ben              SR Clarion                22.86      22.23 q      
 21 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara                22.92      22.25 q      
 22 Singerman, Paul           FR IUP                    22.73      22.38 q      
 23 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara                22.86      22.40 q      
 24 Resila, Nate J            JR Niagara                22.59      22.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Varvaro, Adam J           JR Bloom                  23.21     J22.42        
 26 Schutt, Matthew M         FR St. Bonaventure        22.50      22.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCrobie, Tyler           SO Niagara                23.15      22.72        
 28 Choy, Edgar               SR IUP                    22.97      22.76        
 29 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SR Bloom                  22.99      22.85        
 29 Myers, Travis             FR Clarion                23.85      22.85        
 31 Kotinsly, Joe E           SO Bloom                  23.12      22.97        
 32 Urbassik, David           FR Clarion                23.89      23.03        
 33 Ortlieb, Matt             SO Bloom                  23.01      23.12        
 34 Mudlo, Logan M            JR IUP                    23.85      23.34        
 35 Boyd, Ian                 FR Bloom                  23.36      23.53        
 36 Fetzer, Grant W           SR Clarion                   NT      23.95        
 37 Zehr, Nick B              SR Niagara                25.11      24.82        
 38 Ames, Andrew              SO Niagara                26.56      25.74        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
 Pool Record: * 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Wenting W    JR Illinois State        274.35     312.50         32  
  2 Srail, Morgan       SO OU                    225.50     287.90         28  
  3 Capcik, Kristin     JR OU                    258.60     272.95         27  
  4 Giachino, Ava       JR UB                    264.30     271.80         26  
  5 Bartlett, Haleigh   SO OU                    270.50     258.95         25  
  6 McNamara, Carla M   JR Akron                 263.40     253.85         24  
  7 Day, Kristin        SO Clarion               220.55     231.40         23  
  8 Eckert, Rachel      SO UB                    221.15     214.80         22  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
 Pool Record: * 313.35        2009 Meili M Carpenter, Buffalo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Wenting W          JR Illinois State        324.22     274.35 q      
  2 Bartlett, Haleigh         SO OU                    289.80     270.50 q      
  3 Giachino, Ava             JR UB                        NP     264.30 q      
  4 McNamara, Carla M         JR Akron                 277.95     263.40 q      
  5 Capcik, Kristin           JR OU                    281.40     258.60 q      
  6 Srail, Morgan             SO OU                    291.98     225.50 q      
  7 Eckert, Rachel            SO UB                        NP     221.15 q      
  8 Day, Kristin              SO Clarion                   NP     220.55 q      
  9 Dorow, Amy K              JR Akron                 252.20     220.40        
 10 Schropp, Nikki               Toledo                    NP     219.95        
 11 Belcher, Allison             Toledo                    NP     218.95        
 12 Zerfoss, Sarah            FR Clarion               273.60     212.15        
 13 Gordish, Alexa            SR OU                    217.34     209.25        
 14 Prouty, Madicyn           SR Illinois State        238.58     205.55        
 15 Gray, Natalie             FR OU                    245.10     197.10        
 16 Richart, Kristy              Toledo                    NP     195.25        
 17 Doyle, Maureen            SR Illinois State        244.80     192.10        
 18 Clayton, Taylor           FR Illinois State        213.96     188.55        
 19 Kopp, Maggie              JR Illinois State        202.86     188.50        
 20 Slayton, Lauren           FR Clarion               238.35     188.20        
 21 Hillstrom, MaryRose       JR OU                    288.97     184.40        
 22 Merritt, Tessa            SO UB                        NP     179.30        
 23 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn        FR Illinois State        238.25     178.85        
 24 Schindler, Jamie             Toledo                    NP     173.85        
 25 Kaufman, Caitlyn          FR Clarion               190.60     162.40        
 26 O'Malley, Faith E         SR Niagara               207.23     161.10        
 27 Sanks, Kelly              FR Illinois State        229.13     160.65        
 28 Pierson, Emma L           JR Akron                 215.40     160.00        
 29 Hottensmith, Alice        FR Akron                 208.40     138.90        
 30 Melani, Noelle            FR Clarion               173.30     126.70        
 31 Hughes, Emily             JR Niagara               208.30     115.35        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 348.80        2011 Colin Patrican, Buffalo                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Heath      JR Clarion               203.25     314.45         32  
  2 Hoffman, Shawn      SR UB                    294.75     300.60         28  
  3 Duncan, Justin      SR Clarion               274.30     277.20         27  
  4 Larmon, Nicholas    SO Clarion               259.80     261.80         26  
  5 Devlin, Austin      FR Niagara               220.75     254.80         25  
  6 Iafrati, Chris      JR UB                    292.45     241.00         24  
  7 Linebaugh, Derek    FR UB                    221.20     207.85         23  
  8 Mcaninch, Derek     JR UB                    215.10     202.50         22  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 348.80   12/2/2011 Colin Patrican, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 348.80        2011 Colin Patrican, Buffalo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Shawn            SR UB                        NP     294.75 q      
  2 Iafrati, Chris            JR UB                        NP     292.45 q      
  3 Duncan, Justin            SR Clarion                   NP     274.30 q      
  4 Larmon, Nicholas          SO Clarion                   NP     259.80 q      
  5 Linebaugh, Derek          FR UB                        NP     221.20 q      
  6 Devlin, Austin            FR Niagara                   NP     220.75 q      
  7 Mcaninch, Derek           JR UB                        NP     215.10 q      
  8 Calhoun, Heath            JR Clarion                   NP     203.25 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:42.75   12/2/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo               
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, Bagan, C Harter            
 Pool Record: * 3:36.66        2012 University of Toledo, Toledo               
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, B Rodgers, C Harter        
                3:35.39  A
                3:37.56  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio University  'A'                        3:50.81    3:47.10         64  
     1) Clark, Haley E FR               2) Bocharnikova, Ana A SR         
     3) Ferguson, Addy C FR             4) Brooks, Katey L SR             
              27.99       57.13 (57.13)     1:27.03 (29.90)   2:01.45 (1:04.32)
        2:27.04 (25.59)     2:56.26 (54.81)     3:20.46 (24.20)     3:47.10 (50.84)
  2 Akron, University of  'A'                   3:58.62    3:50.75         56  
     1) Ferrante, Kelsey M SO           2) Colby, Kendra L JR             
     3) Seiler, Erin E FR               4) Niznik, Ashley M FR            
              27.74       57.16 (57.16)     1:27.43 (30.27)   2:02.33 (1:05.17)
        2:28.31 (25.98)     2:58.21 (55.88)     3:23.07 (24.86)     3:50.75 (52.54)
  3 University of Toledo  'B'                   3:55.69    3:51.28         54  
     1) Noens, Christina M JR           2) Auckley, Melissa A SO          
     3) Bagan, Mckenzie K SR            4) Comer, Lauren M FR             
              27.72                             1:27.76 ( )         2:02.84 ( )
        2:28.53 (25.69)     2:58.54 (55.70)     3:23.54 (25.00)     3:51.28 (52.74)
  4 Ohio University  'B'                        3:53.53    3:51.75         52  
     1) Power, Kathlene M SR            2) Davis, Megan A SO              
     3) Geroni, Deidre M SR             4) Funk, Lauren E SR              
              29.19       59.52 (59.52)     1:30.30 (30.78)   2:04.98 (1:05.46)
        2:30.98 (26.00)     3:00.97 (55.99)     3:15.01 (14.04)     3:51.75 (50.78)
  5 Akron, University of  'B'                   4:00.83    3:52.66         50  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A SR              2) Lawson, Amanda N SO            
     3) Carr, Cat O JR                  4) Hart, Taylor J SO              
              27.71       56.83 (56.83)     1:27.78 (30.95)   2:02.26 (1:05.43)
        2:28.51 (26.25)     2:58.86 (56.60)     3:24.38 (25.52)     3:52.66 (53.80)
  6 Illinois State University  'A'              3:55.03    3:53.25         48  
     1) Schuckles, Sammy SO             2) Buechele, Morgan SR            
     3) Nolte, Jeanette SR              4) Nelson, Katherine SO           
              27.61       57.69 (57.69)     1:28.24 (30.55)   2:05.00 (1:07.31)
        2:20.67 (15.67)     3:01.25 (56.25)     3:25.97 (24.72)     3:53.25 (52.00)
  7 Illinois State University  'B'              3:58.59    3:53.41         46  
     1) Halley, Erica JR                2) Livingston, April JR           
     3) Nash, Lexi SO                   4) Yontz, Marissa SO              
              28.28       57.87 (57.87)     1:28.33 (30.46)   2:03.32 (1:05.45)
        2:29.97 (26.65)     3:00.76 (57.44)     3:25.72 (24.96)     3:53.41 (52.65)
  8 Indiana University of PA  'A'               4:02.90    3:53.45         44  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A SO            2) Mitidieri, Allyson J JR        
     3) McAteer, Ashley L SR            4) Snyder, Taylor SO              
              28.52       58.09 (58.09)     1:27.81 (29.72)   2:01.95 (1:03.86)
        2:28.52 (26.57)     3:00.66 (58.71)     3:25.49 (24.83)     3:53.45 (52.79)
  9 Clarion University  'A'                     3:58.00    3:54.85         40  
     1) Schaffer, Gabby FR              2) Tano, Rachel SR                
     3) Gysegem, Emilee SO              4) Shull, Kayla SR                
              27.30       58.06 (58.06)     1:29.27 (31.21)   2:04.83 (1:06.77)
        2:31.98 (27.15)     3:03.57 (58.74)     3:27.83 (24.26)     3:54.85 (51.28)
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             4:01.04    3:56.08         34  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan SO              2) Courtney, Mckenzie L JR        
     3) Malone, Elizabeth S FR          4) Wilkinson, Sierra N FR         
              29.06   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:31.60 (31.38)   2:06.99 (1:06.77)
        2:33.53 (26.54)     3:03.65 (56.66)     3:28.77 (25.12)     3:56.08 (52.43)
 11 University at Buffalo  'A'                  3:53.50    3:56.45         32  
     1) Doyle, Claudia C SO             2) Rodriquez, Spencer L SO        
     3) Ragen, Rachael M JR             4) Morrell, Mallory J SR          
              28.36       58.82 (58.82)     1:30.36 (31.54)   2:06.52 (1:07.70)
        2:32.90 (26.38)     3:04.76 (58.24)     3:29.48 (24.72)     3:56.45 (51.69)
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             4:00.83    3:56.82         30  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M FR               2) O'Beirne, Laura C FR           
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M SO           4) Bull, Rachel SO                
              27.90       57.23 (57.23)     1:28.58 (31.35)   2:04.78 (1:07.55)
        2:31.63 (26.85)     3:02.96 (58.18)     3:17.09 (14.13)     3:56.82 (53.86)
 13 Indiana University of PA  'B'               4:10.25    3:57.12         28  
     1) Long, Ally M SR                 2) Clark, Emily J JR              
     3) Humphries, Allison SO           4) Janosky, Christina JR          
              29.05       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.11 (31.81)   2:06.31 (1:07.01)
        2:33.08 (26.77)     3:04.50 (58.19)     3:29.42 (24.92)     3:57.12 (52.62)
 14 University at Buffalo  'B'                  3:59.79    3:58.30         26  
     1) Valedon, Alexis M FR            2) Barbour, Kelsey T JR           
     3) Lansing, Taylor M JR            4) Swies, Alex C SR               
              28.92       59.77 (59.77)     1:30.78 (31.01)   2:06.87 (1:07.10)
        2:33.28 (26.41)     3:04.67 (57.80)     3:30.13 (25.46)     3:58.30 (53.63)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:57.67    3:59.97         24  
     1) Wheatley, Alex FR               2) Johnston, Morgan FR            
     3) Barlow, Madeline M SR           4) DeVincent, Julia L SR          
              28.78       59.60 (59.60)     1:31.68 (32.08)   2:08.96 (1:09.36)
        2:35.83 (26.87)     3:07.09 (58.13)     3:32.11 (25.02)     3:59.97 (52.88)
 16 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:58.31    4:00.99         22  
     1) Brooker, Kelsey M SR            2) Luzik, Ali P JR                
     3) Redican, Melanie L SR           4) Dix, Ashley FR                 
              29.59   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:31.97 (31.71)   2:09.94 (1:09.68)
        2:36.88 (26.94)     3:08.60 (58.66)     3:33.39 (24.79)     4:00.99 (52.39)
 17 Niagara University  'A'                     4:08.17    4:02.56         18  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Pullano, Emma FR               
     3) Jackson, Lindsey SR             4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
              29.51   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:32.29 (32.25)   2:10.29 (1:10.25)
        2:37.89 (27.60)     3:09.98 (59.69)     3:35.29 (25.31)     4:02.56 (52.58)
 18 Clarion University  'B'                     4:04.00    4:07.95         14  
     1) Conrad, Kelsie FR               2) Sewell, Madison SR             
     3) Slayton, Kelsey SO              4) Nedley, Holly JR               
              30.07   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.10 (32.43)   2:12.27 (1:09.60)
        2:40.11 (27.84)     3:11.18 (58.91)     3:37.79 (26.61)     4:07.95 (56.77)
 19 Niagara University  'B'                     4:09.82    4:10.63         12  
     1) York, Emily FR                  2) Crane, Erica JR                
     3) Parsons, Renee E SR             4) Curran, Clare FR               
              30.21   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:34.42 (32.21)   2:13.28 (1:11.07)
        2:41.70 (28.42)   3:14.37 (1:01.09)     3:40.95 (26.58)     4:10.63 (56.26)
 -- University of Toledo  'A'                   3:47.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bargardi, Maria E SO            2) Winfield, Leslee K SR          
     3) Rogers, Beth A JR               4) Harter, Carly L SR             
              27.82       56.52 (56.52)     1:26.79 (30.27)   2:01.17 (1:04.65)
        2:26.29 (25.12)     2:55.33 (54.16)     3:12.04 (16.71)          DQ (50.62)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:18.70   12/2/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, M Hogan, M Schwippert, M Dugan         
 Pool Record: * 3:18.70        2011 Buffalo, State University of N, Buffalo    
                         P Aronica, M Hogan, M Schwippert, M Dugan         
                3:10.91  A
                3:12.78  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  3:22.70    3:19.83         64  
     1) Schwippert, Matt T SR           2) Meints, Josh C SR              
     3) Zorsch, Cory J SR               4) Dugan, Mike R JR               
              23.85       49.69 (49.69)     1:15.68 (25.99)     1:45.83 (56.14)
        2:08.59 (22.76)     2:35.20 (49.37)     2:56.60 (21.40)     3:19.83 (44.63)
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:24.68    3:24.28         56  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael FR            2) Schutt, Matthew M FR           
     3) Lets, Vatslav SO                4) Martin, Jimmy A JR             
              24.46       50.92 (50.92)     1:18.07 (27.15)     1:50.03 (59.11)
        2:13.17 (23.14)     2:39.91 (49.88)     3:00.97 (21.06)     3:24.28 (44.37)
  3 University at Buffalo  'B'                  3:30.81    3:24.90         54  
     1) Aronica, Phil J JR              2) Nord, John L SO                
     3) Forrester, Eric R SO            4) Lanzi, Antonio J FR            
              24.61       51.66 (51.66)     1:18.33 (26.67)     1:48.38 (56.72)
        2:11.78 (23.40)     2:38.99 (50.61)     3:00.80 (21.81)     3:24.90 (45.91)
  4 Clarion University  'A'                     3:34.00    3:25.91         52  
     1) Myers, Travis FR                2) Nelson, Derek JR               
     3) Welch, Joe SR                   4) Ward, Joe SR                   
              25.52       53.56 (53.56)     1:20.18 (26.62)     1:50.11 (56.55)
        2:13.30 (23.19)     2:41.18 (51.07)     3:02.22 (21.04)     3:25.91 (44.73)
  5 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:31.17    3:26.50         50  
     1) Da Costa, Rudy A JR             2) Cummings, Alex A SO            
     3) Long, Steve M JR                4) Fountain, Zack M SO            
              24.89       51.47 (51.47)     1:18.56 (27.09)     1:49.17 (57.70)
        2:11.85 (22.68)     2:38.67 (49.50)     3:01.04 (22.37)     3:26.50 (47.83)
  6 Niagara University  'A'                     3:34.78    3:27.76         48  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Roycroft, Carl SO              
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
              24.29       50.75 (50.75)     1:17.60 (26.85)     1:49.53 (58.78)
        2:13.13 (23.60)     2:40.52 (50.99)     3:03.03 (22.51)     3:27.76 (47.24)
  7 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:31.81    3:29.30         46  
     1) Urban, Bill FR                  2) Harner, Jake FR                
     3) DiLemmo, Mark J JR              4) Masilotti, Bryan R SO          
              26.43       53.92 (53.92)     1:20.63 (26.71)     1:51.09 (57.17)
        2:15.13 (24.04)     2:42.44 (51.35)     3:04.41 (21.97)     3:29.30 (46.86)
  8 Clarion University  'B'                     3:36.00    3:30.13         44  
     1) Nicolella, Jacob FR             2) Snyder, Dylan SR               
     3) Tipper, Royce JR                4) Dunleavy, Casey SR             
              25.34       53.60 (53.60)     1:20.41 (26.81)     1:52.10 (58.50)
        2:15.80 (23.70)     2:43.63 (51.53)     3:05.51 (21.88)     3:30.13 (46.50)
  9 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:34.95    3:30.64         40  
     1) Angeny, Nick FR                 2) Gross, Tyler FR                
     3) Cancro, Aaron D SO              4) Ortlieb, Nick J SR             
              25.64       53.35 (53.35)     1:20.15 (26.80)     1:51.33 (57.98)
        2:15.01 (23.68)     2:42.76 (51.43)     3:05.65 (22.89)     3:30.64 (47.88)
 10 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:32.45    3:32.53         34  
     1) Rochna, Matt J SO               2) Burud, Michael A JR            
     3) Destree, Nate M SR              4) Paccapaniccia, David A JR      
              26.01       54.22 (54.22)     1:21.33 (27.11)     1:53.51 (59.29)
        2:16.91 (23.40)     2:45.42 (51.91)     3:07.33 (21.91)     3:32.53 (47.11)
 11 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:45.92    3:37.33         32  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F JR            2) Choy, Edgar SR                 
     3) Sciscento, Bobby A JR           4) Singerman, Paul FR             
              26.92       55.91 (55.91)     1:24.44 (28.53)   1:57.43 (1:01.52)
        2:12.06 (14.63)     2:49.23 (51.80)     3:11.78 (22.55)     3:37.33 (48.10)
 12 Niagara University  'B'                     3:44.78    3:43.23         30  
     1) Ellis, Jason M SO               2) Resila, Nate J JR              
     3) Ash, Bradley SO                 4) Siuda, Alex JR                 
              27.11       55.79 (55.79)     1:23.93 (28.14)   1:58.97 (1:03.18)
        2:23.21 (24.24)     2:53.61 (54.64)     3:16.82 (23.21)     3:43.23 (49.62)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:43.53   12/1/2012 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Ferguson, A Bocharnikova, D Geroni, L Funk      
 Pool Record: * 1:40.48        2012 Toledo, Toledo                             
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, B Rodgers, C Harter        
                1:38.42  A
                1:39.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio University  'A'                        1:46.42    1:43.53#        64  
     1) Ferguson, Addy C FR             2) r:0.47 Bocharnikova, Ana SR    
     3) r:0.07 Geroni, Deidre SR        4) r:0.18 Funk, Lauren SR         
              26.06       55.40 (29.34)     1:20.63 (25.23)     1:43.53 (22.90)
  2 University of Toledo  'A'                   1:46.21    1:45.21         56  
     1) Bargardi, Maria E SO            2) r:0.31 Winfield, Leslee SR     
     3) r:0.24 Rogers, Beth JR          4) r:0.13 Bagan, Mckenzie SR      
              27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:21.77 (24.85)     1:45.21 (23.44)
  3 University at Buffalo  'A'                  1:45.22    1:45.22         54  
     1) Doyle, Claudia C SO             2) r:0.34 Kuras, Brittney SR      
     3) r:0.20 Murphy, Marissa JR       4) r:0.25 Morrell, Mallory SR     
              27.56       56.50 (28.94)     1:22.28 (25.78)     1:45.22 (22.94)
  4 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:46.72    1:45.70         52  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A SR              2) r:0.39 Colby, Kendra JR        
     3) r:0.18 Seiler, Erin FR          4) r:0.46 Raspopovich, Hannah FR  
              26.63       56.10 (29.47)     1:21.56 (25.46)     1:45.70 (24.14)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     1:48.00    1:46.87         50  
     1) Schaffer, Gabby FR              2) r:0.35 Tano, Rachel SR         
     3) r:0.51 Slayton, Kelsey SO       4) r:0.42 Shull, Kayla SR         
              26.61       57.02 (30.41)     1:23.21 (26.19)     1:46.87 (23.66)
  6 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:48.43    1:47.37         48  
     1) Ferrante, Kelsey M SO           2) r:0.55 Lawson, Amanda SO       
     3) r:0.32 Carr, Cat JR             4) r:0.45 Niznik, Ashley FR       
              27.04       57.44 (30.40)     1:23.15 (25.71)     1:47.37 (24.22)
  7 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:49.48    1:47.40         46  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A SO            2) r:0.22 Mitidieri, Allyson JR   
     3) r:0.20 McAteer, Ashley SR       4) r:0.44 Snyder, Taylor SO       
              27.67       57.77 (30.10)     1:23.37 (25.60)     1:47.40 (24.03)
  8 University of Toledo  'B'                   1:47.94    1:47.54         44  
     1) Noens, Christina M JR           2) r:0.26 Auckley, Melissa SO     
     3) r:0.06 Gibbon, Meredith JR      4) r:0.45 Edwards, Brooke FR      
              27.52       57.95 (30.43)     1:23.21 (25.26)     1:47.54 (24.33)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:51.14    1:47.64         40  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M FR               2) r:0.28 Courtney, Mckenzie JR   
     3) r:0.43 Malone, Elizabeth FR     4) r:0.22 Wilkinson, Sierra FR    
              27.41       57.83 (30.42)     1:23.75 (25.92)     1:47.64 (23.89)
 10 University at Buffalo  'B'                  1:49.15    1:48.08         34  
     1) Trail, Melissa L SO             2) r:0.13 Barbour, Kelsey JR      
     3) r:0.17 Lansing, Taylor JR       4) r:0.27 Swies, Alex SR          
              27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:24.47 (26.28)     1:48.08 (23.61)
 11 Illinois State University  'B'              1:48.53    1:49.11         32  
     1) Winkler, Brianna SR             2) r:0.33 Woolbright, Arica SR    
     3) r:0.23 Rendek, Sarah SR         4) r:0.48 Horney, Kristin SO      
              27.90       58.42 (30.52)     1:24.56 (26.14)     1:49.11 (24.55)
 12 Ohio University  'B'                        1:50.99    1:49.24         30  
     1) Power, Kathlene M SR            2) r:0.22 Davis, Megan SO         
     3) r:0.37 Meyer, Caroline SR       4) r:0.26 Bagan, Tori SO          
              28.65       58.87 (30.22)     1:24.83 (25.96)     1:49.24 (24.41)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:49.29    1:49.33         28  
     1) Wheatley, Alex FR               2) r:0.33 McGarry, Jess JR        
     3) r:0.42 Barlow, Madeline SR      4) r:0.31 Glaser, Jacquie SR      
              27.51       58.29 (30.78)     1:24.75 (26.46)     1:49.33 (24.58)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:52.53    1:49.46         26  
     1) Anderson, Taylor L FR           2) r:0.34 O'Beirne, Laura FR      
     3) r:0.34 Caldwell, Lauren SO      4) r:0.04 Van Raalte, Meghan FR   
              27.49       58.86 (31.37)     1:25.34 (26.48)     1:49.46 (24.12)
 15 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:54.23    1:49.86         24  
     1) Long, Ally M SR                 2) r:0.38 Clark, Emily JR         
     3) r:0.41 Humphries, Allison SO    4) r:0.25 Newman, Nicole JR       
              27.99       58.12 (30.13)     1:24.79 (26.67)     1:49.86 (25.07)
 16 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:49.82    1:50.06         22  
     1) Brooker, Kelsey M SR            2) r:0.06 Carr, Emilee SO         
     3) r:0.37 Redican, Melanie SR      4) r:0.31 Gallagher, Meghan FR    
              28.11       59.19 (31.08)     1:25.57 (26.38)     1:50.06 (24.49)
 17 Clarion University  'B'                     1:51.00    1:52.85         18  
     1) Conrad, Kelsie FR               2) r:0.25 Sewell, Madison SR      
     3) r:0.46 VanDyke, Sam SR          4) r:0.30 Ondrizek, Emily FR      
              28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)     1:28.43 (27.00)     1:52.85 (24.42)
 18 Niagara University  'B'                     1:59.27    1:55.40         14  
     1) Ward, Kelsey SO                 2) r:0.12 Pullano, Emma FR        
     3) r:0.26 Parsons, Renee SR        4) r:0.27 O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR  
              30.69     1:02.84 (32.15)     1:30.71 (27.87)     1:55.40 (24.69)
 -- Niagara University  'A'                     1:55.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) r:0.23 Crane, Erica JR         
     3) r:0.11 Jackson, Lindsey SR      4) r:-0.09 Kisloski, Emily SR     
              28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:27.27 (27.15)          DQ (24.35)
 -- Illinois State University  'A'              1:48.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Schuckles, Sammy SO             2) r:0.21 Livingston, April JR    
     3) r:0.20 Nash, Lexi SO            4) r:0.23 Nelson, Katherine SO    
              26.83       57.39 (30.56)     1:23.05 (25.66)          DQ (23.48)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:29.68   12/3/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
 Pool Record: * 1:29.68        2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
                1:26.38  A
                1:27.44  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  1:33.25    1:31.39         64  
     1) Schwippert, Matt T SR           2) r:0.23 Meints, Josh SR         
     3) r:0.30 Zorsch, Cory SR          4) r:0.12 Smrekar, Ryan SR        
     r:+2.49  23.23       48.76 (25.53)     1:10.95 (22.19)     1:31.39 (20.44)
  2 University at Buffalo  'B'                  1:35.15    1:32.70         56  
     1) Aronica, Phil J JR              2) r:0.20 Muller, Christian SR    
     3) r:0.42 Forrester, Eric SO       4) r:0.05 Steele, Tommy JR        
              23.76       49.27 (25.51)     1:11.99 (22.72)     1:32.70 (20.71)
  3 Clarion University  'A'                     1:36.50    1:33.00         54  
     1) Nicolella, Jacob FR             2) r:0.31 Nelson, Derek JR        
     3) r:0.21 Welch, Joe SR            4) r:0.06 Ward, Joe SR            
              24.53       50.33 (25.80)     1:13.03 (22.70)     1:33.00 (19.97)
  4 Clarion University  'B'                     1:37.50    1:33.81         52  
     1) Myers, Travis FR                2) r:0.33 Bojalad, Matthew SR     
     3) r:0.36 Tipper, Royce JR         4) r:0.61 Dunleavy, Casey SR      
     r:+2.12  24.76       49.99 (25.23)     1:12.66 (22.67)     1:33.81 (21.15)
  5 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:33.77    1:34.20         50  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael FR            2) r:0.42 Schutt, Matthew FR      
     3) r:0.22 Paccapaniccia, David JR  4) r:0.22 Martin, Jimmy JR        
              23.99       50.70 (26.71)     1:13.59 (22.89)     1:34.20 (20.61)
  6 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:36.56    1:35.17         48  
     1) Cancro, Aaron D SO              2) r:0.38 Harner, Jake FR         
     3) r:0.02 DiLemmo, Mark JR         4) r:0.26 Masilotti, Bryan SO     
              24.82       50.99 (26.17)     1:14.36 (23.37)     1:35.17 (20.81)
  7 Niagara University  'A'                     1:37.94    1:35.33         46  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) r:0.30 Roycroft, Carl SO       
     3) r:0.36 Sawma, Brian SR          4) r:0.32 Resila, Nate JR         
              24.32       51.12 (26.80)     1:13.92 (22.80)     1:35.33 (21.41)
  8 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:40.22    1:36.07         44  
     1) Angeny, Nick FR                 2) r:0.13 Gross, Tyler FR         
     3) r:0.51 Ortlieb, Matt SO         4) r:0.16 Urban, Bill FR          
              25.58       51.94 (26.36)     1:15.22 (23.28)     1:36.07 (20.85)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:37.83    1:37.36         40  
     1) Rochna, Matt J SO               2) r:0.07 Burud, Michael JR       
     3) r:0.07 Destree, Nate SR         4) r:0.21 Earl, Nathan SO         
     r:11.54  25.54       53.06 (27.52)     1:15.14 (22.08)     1:37.36 (22.22)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:40.75    1:38.45         34  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F JR            2) r:0.40 Cummings, Alex SO       
     3) r:0.18 Sciscento, Bobby JR      4) r:0.19 Choy, Edgar SR          
              25.89       52.79 (26.90)     1:16.41 (23.62)     1:38.45 (22.04)
 11 Niagara University  'B'                     1:43.22    1:43.11         32  
     1) Siuda, Alex JR                  2) r:0.08 Remaniak, Joshua FR     
     3) r:0.41 Ash, Bradley SO          4) r:0.33 McCrobie, Tyler SO      
              26.68       55.38 (28.70)     1:20.31 (24.93)     1:43.11 (22.80)
 -- Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:34.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Da Costa, Rudy A JR             2) r:0.26 Fountain, Zack SO       
     3) r:0.18 Long, Steve JR           4) r:-0.12 Singerman, Paul FR     
     r:12.43  24.43       50.61 (26.18)     1:12.45 (21.84)          DQ (21.08)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:14.94        2012 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   JR Toledo               4:28.42    4:24.25         32  
              28.71     1:01.97 (33.26)     1:34.55 (32.58)     2:06.11 (31.56)
        2:44.87 (38.76)     3:24.56 (39.69)     3:54.80 (30.24)     4:24.25 (29.45)
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson  JR IUP                  4:29.03    4:27.77         28  
              29.09     1:01.91 (32.82)     1:36.70 (34.79)     2:10.14 (33.44)
        2:46.52 (36.38)     3:24.39 (37.87)     3:56.86 (32.47)     4:27.77 (30.91)
  3 Gysegem, Emilee     SO Clarion              4:29.78    4:28.30         27  
              28.61     1:01.47 (32.86)     1:35.28 (33.81)     2:09.48 (34.20)
        2:47.33 (37.85)     3:26.14 (38.81)     3:57.64 (31.50)     4:28.30 (30.66)
  4 Dombkowski, Mary E  FR Toledo               4:28.85    4:29.37         26  
              28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)     1:37.08 (35.64)     2:11.48 (34.40)
        2:49.08 (37.60)     3:27.47 (38.39)     3:59.42 (31.95)     4:29.37 (29.95)
  5 Carr, Cat O         JR Akron                4:31.51    4:29.95         25  
              28.29     1:00.90 (32.61)     1:35.18 (34.28)     2:08.74 (33.56)
        2:48.29 (39.55)     3:28.66 (40.37)     4:00.09 (31.43)     4:29.95 (29.86)
  6 Holmes, Cecilia N   SO Illinois State       4:31.28    4:33.09         24  
              29.83     1:03.94 (34.11)     1:39.57 (35.63)     2:14.94 (35.37)
        2:52.17 (37.23)     3:30.92 (38.75)     4:02.38 (31.46)     4:33.09 (30.71)
  7 Gyurke, Steph A     SO OU                   4:32.86    4:34.55         23  
              28.35     1:01.19 (32.84)     1:36.76 (35.57)     2:11.69 (34.93)
        2:51.71 (40.02)     3:32.31 (40.60)     4:03.78 (31.47)     4:34.55 (30.77)
  8 Noens, Christina M  JR Toledo               4:32.51    4:38.65         22  
              30.01     1:05.06 (35.05)     1:38.87 (33.81)     2:12.40 (33.53)
        2:53.20 (40.80)     3:34.38 (41.18)     4:07.14 (32.76)     4:38.65 (31.51)
B - Final
  9 Graf, Adelyn M      FR St. Bonaventure      4:36.07    4:29.19         20  
              28.73     1:02.01 (33.28)     1:34.72 (32.71)     2:07.22 (32.50)
        2:46.79 (39.57)     3:27.89 (41.10)     3:59.61 (31.72)     4:29.19 (29.58)
 10 Taylor, Courtney    FR Illinois State       4:33.24    4:30.33         17  
              28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:36.20 (35.03)     2:11.16 (34.96)
        2:48.75 (37.59)     3:27.42 (38.67)     3:59.54 (32.12)     4:30.33 (30.79)
 11 Jones, Valerie      SO Illinois State       4:38.87    4:35.35         16  
              29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)     1:41.15 (37.39)     2:17.34 (36.19)
        2:55.69 (38.35)     3:33.37 (37.68)     4:05.27 (31.90)     4:35.35 (30.08)
 12 Valedon, Alexis M   FR UB                   4:38.60    4:35.90         15  
              29.04     1:02.60 (33.56)     1:38.33 (35.73)     2:12.80 (34.47)
        2:52.56 (39.76)     3:32.47 (39.91)     4:04.80 (32.33)     4:35.90 (31.10)
 13 Oberlander, Morgan  SR Clarion              4:39.24    4:37.62         14  
              28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)     1:36.43 (35.37)     2:11.35 (34.92)
        2:52.10 (40.75)     3:32.31 (40.21)     4:05.69 (33.38)     4:37.62 (31.93)
 14 Frey, Alicia        FR Bloom                4:39.34    4:38.51         13  
              29.34     1:02.97 (33.63)     1:38.26 (35.29)     2:12.98 (34.72)
        2:55.17 (42.19)     3:37.21 (42.04)     4:08.38 (31.17)     4:38.51 (30.13)
 15 Rodriquez, Spencer  SO UB                   4:37.99    4:38.75         12  
              29.87     1:04.15 (34.28)     1:40.06 (35.91)     2:15.63 (35.57)
        2:54.55 (38.92)     3:34.24 (39.69)     4:07.13 (32.89)     4:38.75 (31.62)
 16 Breymier, Jessica   SR Akron                4:38.94    4:39.22         11  
              28.76     1:02.40 (33.64)     1:39.58 (37.18)     2:16.68 (37.10)
        2:55.70 (39.02)     3:35.20 (39.50)     4:07.78 (32.58)     4:39.22 (31.44)
C - Final
 17 Jackson, Lindsey    SR Niagara              4:43.28    4:35.64          9  
              29.21     1:02.71 (33.50)     1:38.37 (35.66)     2:13.10 (34.73)
        2:53.18 (40.08)     3:33.83 (40.65)     4:05.07 (31.24)     4:35.64 (30.57)
 18 Williams, Laurin M  JR OU                   4:39.44    4:38.20          7  
              30.17     1:04.22 (34.05)     1:41.51 (37.29)     2:17.85 (36.34)
        2:56.73 (38.88)     3:36.11 (39.38)     4:07.54 (31.43)     4:38.20 (30.66)
 19 Olsen, Holly K      FR UB                   4:49.69    4:40.19          6  
              29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:40.64 (37.30)     2:16.61 (35.97)
        2:54.86 (38.25)     3:34.00 (39.14)     4:08.01 (34.01)     4:40.19 (32.18)
 20 Hodges, Ariel C     FR OU                   4:44.76    4:40.84          5  
              30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)     1:41.98 (37.51)     2:18.94 (36.96)
        2:58.10 (39.16)     3:37.25 (39.15)     4:09.81 (32.56)     4:40.84 (31.03)
 21 Kresal, Katelyn     FR Illinois State       4:42.27    4:41.64          4  
              28.50     1:01.97 (33.47)     1:37.84 (35.87)     2:12.86 (35.02)
        2:56.05 (43.19)     3:39.50 (43.45)     4:11.17 (31.67)     4:41.64 (30.47)
 22 Hunt, Keely         SO Illinois State       4:42.46    4:43.28          3  
              30.34     1:04.95 (34.61)     1:41.97 (37.02)     2:18.47 (36.50)
        2:58.28 (39.81)     3:39.03 (40.75)     4:11.90 (32.87)     4:43.28 (31.38)
 23 Soracco, Stephanie  JR IUP                  4:47.41    4:45.23          2  
              29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:40.23 (36.99)     2:16.98 (36.75)
        2:57.41 (40.43)     3:38.74 (41.33)     4:12.56 (33.82)     4:45.23 (32.67)
 24 Troyer, Kristen E   SO Toledo               4:49.21    4:48.23          1  
              31.14     1:07.11 (35.97)     1:43.89 (36.78)     2:19.89 (36.00)
        3:02.46 (42.57)     3:45.20 (42.74)     4:17.33 (32.13)     4:48.23 (30.90)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:14.94        2012 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rachel M         JR Toledo               4:35.73    4:28.42 q      
              29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)     1:36.33 (33.28)     2:08.75 (32.42)
        2:48.01 (39.26)     3:28.05 (40.04)     3:58.55 (30.50)     4:28.42 (29.87)
  2 Dombkowski, Mary E        FR Toledo               4:39.14    4:28.85 q      
              29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)     1:36.90 (35.31)     2:11.74 (34.84)
        2:49.01 (37.27)     3:27.23 (38.22)     3:59.03 (31.80)     4:28.85 (29.82)
  3 Mitidieri, Allyson J      JR IUP                  4:40.07    4:29.03 q      
              29.51     1:02.77 (33.26)     1:38.08 (35.31)     2:11.54 (33.46)
        2:48.12 (36.58)     3:25.72 (37.60)     3:58.12 (32.40)     4:29.03 (30.91)
  4 Gysegem, Emilee           SO Clarion              4:35.91    4:29.78 q      
              28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:34.89 (33.92)     2:08.77 (33.88)
        2:47.29 (38.52)     3:26.54 (39.25)     3:58.70 (32.16)     4:29.78 (31.08)
  5 Holmes, Cecilia N         SO Illinois State       4:37.06    4:31.28 q      
              29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:39.62 (35.97)     2:15.36 (35.74)
        2:53.05 (37.69)     3:30.54 (37.49)     4:01.53 (30.99)     4:31.28 (29.75)
  6 Carr, Cat O               JR Akron                4:31.67    4:31.51 q      
              28.51     1:01.15 (32.64)     1:35.10 (33.95)     2:08.15 (33.05)
        2:48.45 (40.30)     3:29.64 (41.19)     4:01.15 (31.51)     4:31.51 (30.36)
  7 Noens, Christina M        JR Toledo               4:34.76    4:32.51 q      
              29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)     1:35.67 (33.39)     2:08.41 (32.74)
        2:48.71 (40.30)     3:29.59 (40.88)     4:01.52 (31.93)     4:32.51 (30.99)
  8 Gyurke, Steph A           SO OU                   4:32.23    4:32.86 q      
              28.20     1:00.59 (32.39)     1:35.81 (35.22)     2:10.14 (34.33)
        2:49.59 (39.45)     3:30.41 (40.82)     4:02.23 (31.82)     4:32.86 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Courtney          FR Illinois State       4:39.00    4:33.24 q      
              29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:38.56 (35.75)     2:13.46 (34.90)
        2:51.71 (38.25)     3:30.19 (38.48)     4:02.06 (31.87)     4:33.24 (31.18)
 10 Graf, Adelyn M            FR St. Bonaventure      4:47.11    4:36.07 q      
              28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)     1:34.23 (32.92)     2:06.86 (32.63)
        2:48.11 (41.25)     3:30.93 (42.82)     4:04.15 (33.22)     4:36.07 (31.92)
 11 Rodriquez, Spencer L      SO UB                   4:30.78    4:37.99 q      
              29.78     1:04.40 (34.62)     1:40.03 (35.63)     2:15.73 (35.70)
        2:54.02 (38.29)     3:33.32 (39.30)     4:06.38 (33.06)     4:37.99 (31.61)
 12 Valedon, Alexis M         FR UB                   4:37.48    4:38.60 q      
              29.31     1:02.72 (33.41)     1:38.39 (35.67)     2:12.76 (34.37)
        2:53.16 (40.40)     3:34.23 (41.07)     4:06.91 (32.68)     4:38.60 (31.69)
 13 Jones, Valerie            SO Illinois State       4:45.43    4:38.87 q      
              30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)     1:42.81 (37.74)     2:19.01 (36.20)
        2:56.42 (37.41)     3:34.72 (38.30)     4:08.08 (33.36)     4:38.87 (30.79)
 14 Breymier, Jessica L       SR Akron                4:44.01    4:38.94 q      
              28.87     1:02.32 (33.45)     1:39.79 (37.47)     2:16.60 (36.81)
        2:54.42 (37.82)     3:33.40 (38.98)     4:06.27 (32.87)     4:38.94 (32.67)
 15 Oberlander, Morgan        SR Clarion              4:46.89    4:39.24 q      
              28.77     1:01.14 (32.37)     1:36.06 (34.92)     2:11.16 (35.10)
        2:52.20 (41.04)     3:32.99 (40.79)     4:06.91 (33.92)     4:39.24 (32.33)
 16 Frey, Alicia              FR Bloom                4:59.18    4:39.34 q      
              29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)     1:38.50 (35.25)     2:12.90 (34.40)
        2:54.67 (41.77)     3:37.03 (42.36)     4:08.55 (31.52)     4:39.34 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Laurin M        JR OU                   4:37.93    4:39.44 q      
              30.19     1:04.14 (33.95)     1:41.41 (37.27)     2:17.32 (35.91)
        2:56.61 (39.29)     3:36.88 (40.27)     4:08.72 (31.84)     4:39.44 (30.72)
 18 Kresal, Katelyn           FR Illinois State       4:50.61    4:42.27 q      
              29.02     1:02.55 (33.53)     1:38.38 (35.83)     2:13.50 (35.12)
        2:56.49 (42.99)     3:39.31 (42.82)     4:11.31 (32.00)     4:42.27 (30.96)
 19 Hunt, Keely               SO Illinois State            NT    4:42.46 q      
              30.10     1:04.48 (34.38)     1:41.81 (37.33)     2:18.16 (36.35)
        2:58.37 (40.21)     3:38.44 (40.07)     4:11.24 (32.80)     4:42.46 (31.22)
 20 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara              4:51.05    4:43.28 q      
              29.72     1:03.77 (34.05)     1:40.03 (36.26)     2:15.58 (35.55)
        2:56.37 (40.79)     3:38.06 (41.69)     4:10.70 (32.64)     4:43.28 (32.58)
 21 Hodges, Ariel C           FR OU                   4:40.60    4:44.76 q      
              30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:42.17 (37.24)     2:18.58 (36.41)
        2:58.98 (40.40)     3:40.04 (41.06)     4:12.82 (32.78)     4:44.76 (31.94)
 22 Soracco, Stephanie N      JR IUP                  4:46.93    4:47.41 q      
              30.03     1:04.99 (34.96)     1:42.06 (37.07)     2:19.55 (37.49)
        2:59.75 (40.20)     3:40.79 (41.04)     4:14.71 (33.92)     4:47.41 (32.70)
 23 Troyer, Kristen E         SO Toledo               4:56.21    4:49.21 q      
              31.78     1:08.92 (37.14)     1:46.37 (37.45)     2:22.55 (36.18)
        3:05.20 (42.65)     3:47.81 (42.61)     4:19.20 (31.39)     4:49.21 (30.01)
 24 Olsen, Holly K            FR UB                   4:42.90    4:49.69 q      
              30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)     1:43.78 (38.36)     2:20.50 (36.72)
        2:59.61 (39.11)     3:40.00 (40.39)     4:15.43 (35.43)     4:49.69 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dougherty, Whitney A      JR St. Bonaventure      4:56.58    4:50.28        
              31.19     1:06.68 (35.49)     1:43.70 (37.02)     2:20.12 (36.42)
        3:01.02 (40.90)     3:42.92 (41.90)     4:16.98 (34.06)     4:50.28 (33.30)
 26 Cervone, Erin T           FR St. Bonaventure      4:55.20    4:50.38        
              30.36     1:04.89 (34.53)     1:43.78 (38.89)     2:21.91 (38.13)
        3:05.11 (43.20)     3:47.20 (42.09)     4:19.94 (32.74)     4:50.38 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curran, Clare             FR Niagara              4:51.96    4:52.30        
              29.05     1:03.57 (34.52)     1:40.60 (37.03)     2:16.81 (36.21)
        2:59.50 (42.69)     3:44.19 (44.69)     4:18.83 (34.64)     4:52.30 (33.47)
 28 Pullano, Emma             FR Niagara              4:53.78    4:54.59        
              29.98     1:04.79 (34.81)     1:42.84 (38.05)     2:19.47 (36.63)
        3:01.79 (42.32)     3:44.73 (42.94)     4:20.89 (36.16)     4:54.59 (33.70)
 29 Isola, Sharron            FR Illinois State       4:50.81    4:57.32        
              29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:38.93 (36.13)     2:16.00 (37.07)
        3:01.31 (45.31)     3:47.50 (46.19)     4:22.61 (35.11)     4:57.32 (34.71)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culver, Eric R      JR UB                   4:09.49    4:02.70         32  
              25.01       53.92 (28.91)     1:26.00 (32.08)     1:56.28 (30.28)
        2:32.40 (36.12)     3:08.25 (35.85)     3:36.55 (28.30)     4:02.70 (26.15)
  2 Patrum, Billy D     FR UB                   4:08.06    4:02.84         28  
              25.38       54.10 (28.72)     1:25.32 (31.22)     1:55.99 (30.67)
        2:32.41 (36.42)     3:08.36 (35.95)     3:36.59 (28.23)     4:02.84 (26.25)
  3 Hopkins, Brandon M  SO IUP                  4:08.16    4:06.06         27  
              25.88       55.20 (29.32)     1:27.93 (32.73)     1:59.77 (31.84)
        2:34.60 (34.83)     3:09.85 (35.25)     3:38.87 (29.02)     4:06.06 (27.19)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J      FR St. Bonaventure      4:09.95    4:07.45         26  
              26.28       55.54 (29.26)     1:28.11 (32.57)     1:59.70 (31.59)
        2:35.13 (35.43)     3:11.02 (35.89)     3:39.89 (28.87)     4:07.45 (27.56)
  5 Robichaud, James    SO Clarion              4:11.37    4:10.48         25  
              25.74       55.10 (29.36)     1:27.14 (32.04)     1:59.81 (32.67)
        2:35.86 (36.05)     3:12.18 (36.32)     3:42.10 (29.92)     4:10.48 (28.38)
  6 Caffee, Bill R      FR UB                   4:11.01    4:11.50         24  
              27.10       57.77 (30.67)     1:31.29 (33.52)     2:04.65 (33.36)
        2:38.77 (34.12)     3:13.33 (34.56)     3:43.03 (29.70)     4:11.50 (28.47)
  7 Hampel, Alex        SO IUP                  4:13.98    4:13.99         23  
              27.06       58.19 (31.13)     1:29.74 (31.55)     2:01.32 (31.58)
        2:37.81 (36.49)     3:15.62 (37.81)     3:45.06 (29.44)     4:13.99 (28.93)
  8 Nord, John L        SO UB                   4:16.00    4:16.40         22  
              27.20       58.61 (31.41)     1:32.60 (33.99)     2:05.23 (32.63)
        2:40.18 (34.95)     3:15.47 (35.29)     3:46.56 (31.09)     4:16.40 (29.84)
B - Final
  9 Frey, Jeremy D      SR Bloom                4:24.18    4:11.55         20  
              25.41       55.19 (29.78)     1:27.06 (31.87)     1:59.26 (32.20)
        2:34.85 (35.59)     3:11.95 (37.10)     3:41.91 (29.96)     4:11.55 (29.64)
 10 Nakagama, Matthew   SO IUP                  4:16.23    4:15.62         17  
              26.03       55.72 (29.69)     1:29.58 (33.86)     2:02.66 (33.08)
        2:39.85 (37.19)     3:17.82 (37.97)     3:47.61 (29.79)     4:15.62 (28.01)
 11 Mackiewicz, John P  JR St. Bonaventure      4:20.02    4:16.72         16  
              26.02       56.31 (30.29)     1:30.07 (33.76)     2:02.46 (32.39)
        2:41.20 (38.74)     3:19.91 (38.71)     3:49.22 (29.31)     4:16.72 (27.50)
 12 Hall, Vincent S     JR IUP                  4:21.03    4:21.41         15  
              27.29       58.91 (31.62)     1:32.03 (33.12)     2:06.26 (34.23)
        2:42.64 (36.38)     3:20.20 (37.56)     3:51.20 (31.00)     4:21.41 (30.21)
 13 Siuda, Alex         JR Niagara              4:31.57    4:26.04         14  
              27.27       59.06 (31.79)     1:32.66 (33.60)     2:06.79 (34.13)
        2:44.61 (37.82)     3:23.59 (38.98)     3:55.46 (31.87)     4:26.04 (30.58)
 14 Remaniak, Joshua    FR Niagara              4:31.86    4:27.59         13  
              26.31       56.89 (30.58)     1:33.06 (36.17)     2:08.69 (35.63)
        2:47.74 (39.05)     3:27.00 (39.26)     3:58.34 (31.34)     4:27.59 (29.25)
 15 Ash, Bradley        SO Niagara              4:37.88    4:33.47         12  
              28.00     1:01.13 (33.13)     1:37.17 (36.04)     2:11.86 (34.69)
        2:51.28 (39.42)     3:30.95 (39.67)     4:03.03 (32.08)     4:33.47 (30.44)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrum, Billy D           FR UB                   4:11.00    4:08.06 q      
              26.25       56.00 (29.75)     1:27.66 (31.66)     1:58.39 (30.73)
        2:34.90 (36.51)     3:11.04 (36.14)     3:40.61 (29.57)     4:08.06 (27.45)
  2 Hopkins, Brandon M        SO IUP                  4:11.71    4:08.16 q      
              26.26       56.07 (29.81)     1:29.25 (33.18)     2:01.26 (32.01)
        2:36.05 (34.79)     3:11.26 (35.21)     3:40.71 (29.45)     4:08.16 (27.45)
  3 Culver, Eric R            JR UB                   4:16.61    4:09.49 q      
              25.81       55.91 (30.10)     1:28.61 (32.70)     1:59.92 (31.31)
        2:36.49 (36.57)     3:12.77 (36.28)     3:41.88 (29.11)     4:09.49 (27.61)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            FR St. Bonaventure      4:10.98    4:09.95 q      
              26.38       56.07 (29.69)     1:29.03 (32.96)     2:00.88 (31.85)
        2:36.32 (35.44)     3:12.58 (36.26)     3:42.04 (29.46)     4:09.95 (27.91)
  5 Caffee, Bill R            FR UB                   4:14.64    4:11.01 q      
              27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:32.80 (34.47)     2:06.05 (33.25)
        2:39.95 (33.90)     3:13.65 (33.70)     3:43.57 (29.92)     4:11.01 (27.44)
  6 Robichaud, James          SO Clarion              4:25.69    4:11.37 q      
              25.44       54.12 (28.68)     1:27.73 (33.61)     2:00.74 (33.01)
        2:37.21 (36.47)     3:13.55 (36.34)     3:43.25 (29.70)     4:11.37 (28.12)
  7 Hampel, Alex              SO IUP                  4:26.37    4:13.98 q      
              27.66       58.68 (31.02)     1:30.08 (31.40)     2:02.16 (32.08)
        2:38.28 (36.12)     3:15.45 (37.17)     3:44.97 (29.52)     4:13.98 (29.01)
  8 Nord, John L              SO UB                   4:22.38    4:16.00 q      
              27.97     1:00.33 (32.36)     1:34.32 (33.99)     2:07.15 (32.83)
        2:41.63 (34.48)     3:15.97 (34.34)     3:46.65 (30.68)     4:16.00 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakagama, Matthew A       SO IUP                  4:29.29    4:16.23 q      
              26.56       56.21 (29.65)     1:29.53 (33.32)     2:02.22 (32.69)
        2:40.79 (38.57)     3:18.68 (37.89)     3:48.67 (29.99)     4:16.23 (27.56)
 10 Mackiewicz, John P        JR St. Bonaventure      4:17.53    4:20.02 q      
              26.39       57.03 (30.64)     1:30.61 (33.58)     2:03.61 (33.00)
        2:42.04 (38.43)     3:21.65 (39.61)     3:51.56 (29.91)     4:20.02 (28.46)
 11 Hall, Vincent S           JR IUP                  4:30.04    4:21.03 q      
              27.13       58.15 (31.02)     1:31.24 (33.09)     2:04.55 (33.31)
        2:42.07 (37.52)     3:19.73 (37.66)     3:50.91 (31.18)     4:21.03 (30.12)
 12 Frey, Jeremy D            SR Bloom                4:27.41    4:24.18 q      
              26.62       57.28 (30.66)     1:30.37 (33.09)     2:04.16 (33.79)
        2:40.73 (36.57)     3:19.20 (38.47)     3:51.81 (32.61)     4:24.18 (32.37)
 13 Siuda, Alex               JR Niagara              4:34.65    4:31.57 q      
              27.48       59.45 (31.97)     1:33.14 (33.69)     2:07.55 (34.41)
        2:46.37 (38.82)     3:26.62 (40.25)     3:59.17 (32.55)     4:31.57 (32.40)
 14 Remaniak, Joshua          FR Niagara              4:38.38    4:31.86 q      
              27.76       59.97 (32.21)     1:36.23 (36.26)     2:11.19 (34.96)
        2:50.67 (39.48)     3:29.89 (39.22)     4:01.90 (32.01)     4:31.86 (29.96)
 15 Ash, Bradley              SO Niagara              4:38.20    4:37.88 q      
              28.43     1:01.33 (32.90)     1:37.39 (36.06)     2:12.72 (35.33)
        2:52.19 (39.47)     3:32.65 (40.46)     4:05.50 (32.85)     4:37.88 (32.38)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.50        2012 Beth Rogers, Toledo                          
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Beth A      JR Toledo                 55.62      54.60         32  
              25.76       54.60 (28.84)                                        
  2 Bagan, Mckenzie K   SR Toledo                 56.45      55.77         28  
              26.49       55.77 (29.28)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Addy C    FR OU                     57.26      56.30         27  
              26.35       56.30 (29.95)                                        
  4 Nolte, Jeanette     SR Illinois State         56.51      56.53         26  
              26.26       56.53 (30.27)                                        
  5 Malone, Elizabeth   FR St. Bonaventure        57.21      56.88         25  
              26.67       56.88 (30.21)                                        
  6 Seiler, Erin E      FR Akron                  57.16      57.01         24  
              26.49       57.01 (30.52)                                        
  7 Nash, Lexi          SO Illinois State         57.76      57.65         23  
              26.74       57.65 (30.91)                                        
  8 Gibbon, Meredith L  JR Toledo                 57.15      58.59         22  
              26.82       58.59 (31.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boone, Emily C      SO Toledo                 57.90      57.38         20  
              26.74       57.38 (30.64)                                        
 10 Szymkowiak, Rachel  SR Akron                  57.97      57.63         17  
              27.37       57.63 (30.26)                                        
 11 Gasior, Michelle I  SO OU                     58.59      57.80         16  
              27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
 12 Barlow, Madeline M  SR Bloom                  57.79      57.91         15  
              27.15       57.91 (30.76)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Lauren M  SO St. Bonaventure        58.61      58.04         14  
              27.09       58.04 (30.95)                                        
 14 Gordon, Karissa A   FR Toledo                 58.36      58.24         13  
              27.26       58.24 (30.98)                                        
 15 VanDyke, Sam        SR Clarion                58.04      58.60         12  
              27.78       58.60 (30.82)                                        
 16 Lansing, Taylor M   JR UB                     58.35      58.96         11  
              27.62       58.96 (31.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Geroni, Deidre M    SR OU                     59.20      57.03          9  
              26.95       57.03 (30.08)                                        
 18 Rendek, Sarah       SR Illinois State         58.72      58.36          6.5
              27.20       58.36 (31.16)                                        
 18 Brooker, Kelsey M   SR Bloom                  58.77      58.36          6.5
              27.09       58.36 (31.27)                                        
 20 Ragen, Rachael M    JR UB                     59.08      58.41          5  
              27.15       58.41 (31.26)                                        
 21 Adank, Dani N       SR UB                     58.76      58.99          4  
              27.69       58.99 (31.30)                                        
 22 Slayton, Kelsey     SO Clarion                59.16      59.21          3  
              28.18       59.21 (31.03)                                        
 23 Humphries, Allison  SO IUP                    59.05      59.39          2  
              27.55       59.39 (31.84)                                        
 24 Hornis, Hannah A    SO Toledo                 59.58      59.70          1  
              27.73       59.70 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.50        2012 Beth Rogers, Toledo                          
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Beth A            JR Toledo                 55.49      55.62 q      
              26.46       55.62 (29.16)                                        
  2 Bagan, Mckenzie K         SR Toledo                 56.48      56.45 q      
              26.26       56.45 (30.19)                                        
  3 Nolte, Jeanette           SR Illinois State         57.23      56.51 q      
              26.37       56.51 (30.14)                                        
  4 Gibbon, Meredith L        JR Toledo                 59.78      57.15 q      
              26.41       57.15 (30.74)                                        
  5 Seiler, Erin E            FR Akron                  57.40      57.16 q      
              26.99       57.16 (30.17)                                        
  6 Malone, Elizabeth S       FR St. Bonaventure        58.67      57.21 q      
              27.26       57.21 (29.95)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Addy C          FR OU                     55.33      57.26 q      
              27.34       57.26 (29.92)                                        
  8 Nash, Lexi                SO Illinois State         57.98      57.76 q      
              27.12       57.76 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barlow, Madeline M        SR Bloom                1:00.27      57.79 q      
              27.15       57.79 (30.64)                                        
 10 Boone, Emily C            SO Toledo                 59.26      57.90 q      
              27.21       57.90 (30.69)                                        
 11 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron                  59.13      57.97 q      
              27.45       57.97 (30.52)                                        
 12 VanDyke, Sam              SR Clarion              1:01.22      58.04 q      
              27.72       58.04 (30.32)                                        
 13 Lansing, Taylor M         JR UB                     59.19      58.35 q      
              27.23       58.35 (31.12)                                        
 14 Gordon, Karissa A         FR Toledo                 59.79      58.36 q      
              27.27       58.36 (31.09)                                        
 15 Gasior, Michelle I        SO OU                     58.53      58.59 q      
              27.69       58.59 (30.90)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Lauren M        SO St. Bonaventure        58.59      58.61 q      
              27.48       58.61 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rendek, Sarah             SR Illinois State       1:01.47      58.72 q      
              27.38       58.72 (31.34)                                        
 18 Adank, Dani N             SR UB                     58.43      58.76 q      
              27.82       58.76 (30.94)                                        
 19 Brooker, Kelsey M         SR Bloom                1:01.02      58.77 q      
              27.72       58.77 (31.05)                                        
 20 Humphries, Allison        SO IUP                  1:01.88      59.05 q      
              27.55       59.05 (31.50)                                        
 21 Ragen, Rachael M          JR UB                     58.67      59.08 q      
              27.36       59.08 (31.72)                                        
 22 Slayton, Kelsey           SO Clarion              1:01.85      59.16 q      
              28.06       59.16 (31.10)                                        
 23 Geroni, Deidre M          SR OU                     58.34      59.20 q      
              28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
 24 Hornis, Hannah A          SO Toledo               1:01.97      59.58 q      
              27.45       59.58 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Redican, Melanie L        SR Bloom                1:01.04      59.64        
              27.27       59.64 (32.37)                                        
 26 Poland, Emily E           SO Akron                1:00.31      59.66        
              27.75       59.66 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paz, Aly                  SO St. Bonaventure      1:00.86      59.74        
              27.73       59.74 (32.01)                                        
 28 Meyer, Caroline N         SR OU                   1:00.20      59.75        
              28.15       59.75 (31.60)                                        
 29 Pearson, Meghan E         SO Akron                1:01.02      59.98        
              28.50       59.98 (31.48)                                        
 30 Misavage, Kala N          SR IUP                  1:02.70    1:00.22        
              28.04     1:00.22 (32.18)                                        
 31 Lehman, Katie S           SR IUP                  1:02.34    1:00.50        
              28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)                                        
 32 Sprosty, Morgan R         JR OU                        NT    1:00.60        
              28.27     1:00.60 (32.33)                                        
 33 Ondrizek, Emily           FR Clarion              1:03.42    1:00.71        
              28.80     1:00.71 (31.91)                                        
 34 Langlotz, Emily           SO Illinois State       1:01.62    1:00.76        
              27.78     1:00.76 (32.98)                                        
 35 Kaszynski, Justine        FR Illinois State       1:01.89    1:00.88        
              28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)                                        
 36 Parsons, Renee E          SR Niagara              1:02.55    1:00.96        
              28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)                                        
 37 Cannaday, Erin            FR Bloom                1:03.96    1:01.01        
              28.57     1:01.01 (32.44)                                        
 38 McAteer, Ashley L         SR IUP                  1:00.88    1:01.09        
              27.29     1:01.09 (33.80)                                        
 39 Hrabowy, Suzanne J        FR Toledo               1:01.99    1:01.10        
              28.51     1:01.10 (32.59)                                        
 40 Yohey, Jenna L            JR Bloom                1:03.46    1:02.41        
              29.23     1:02.41 (33.18)                                        
 41 Isola, Sharron            FR Illinois State       1:01.38    1:02.84        
              29.28     1:02.84 (33.56)                                        
 42 Power, Kathlene M         SR OU                        NT    1:04.16        
              29.80     1:04.16 (34.36)                                        
 43 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara              1:09.47    1:04.31        
              29.00     1:04.31 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32        2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugan, Mike R       JR UB                     50.05      49.08         32  
              23.06       49.08 (26.02)                                        
  2 Zorsch, Cory J      SR UB                     49.56      49.09         28  
              22.87       49.09 (26.22)                                        
  3 Long, Steve M       JR IUP                    49.29      49.30         27  
              22.95       49.30 (26.35)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T  SR UB                     51.56      50.66         26  
              23.44       50.66 (27.22)                                        
  5 Rochna, Matt J      SO St. Bonaventure        51.75      50.75         25  
              23.91       50.75 (26.84)                                        
  6 Forrester, Eric R   SO UB                     51.88      51.18         24  
              23.95       51.18 (27.23)                                        
  7 Sawma, Brian        SR Niagara                51.78      51.34         23  
              23.98       51.34 (27.36)                                        
  8 Welch, Joe          SR Clarion                51.63      52.92         22  
              24.44       52.92 (28.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Destree, Nate M     SR St. Bonaventure        52.06      49.50         20  
              23.06       49.50 (26.44)                                        
 10 Baxter, Shane       SO Niagara                51.93      51.17         17  
              23.65       51.17 (27.52)                                        
 11 DiLemmo, Mark J     JR Bloom                  52.27      51.47         16  
              24.15       51.47 (27.32)                                        
 12 Paccapaniccia, Dav  JR St. Bonaventure        53.49      53.03         15  
              24.41       53.03 (28.62)                                        
 13 Ortlieb, Matt       SO Bloom                  53.31      53.13         14  
              25.45       53.13 (27.68)                                        
 14 Dunleavy, Casey     SR Clarion                53.63      53.65         13  
              24.55       53.65 (29.10)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    JR St. Bonaventure        52.84      53.68         12  
              24.52       53.68 (29.16)                                        
 16 Sciscento, Bobby A  JR IUP                    53.11      53.91         11  
              24.77       53.91 (29.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cancro, Aaron D     SO Bloom                  53.87      51.88          9  
              24.29       51.88 (27.59)                                        
 18 Malloy, Tom M       JR Bloom                  53.63      53.46          7  
              25.08       53.46 (28.38)                                        
 19 Kowalsky, Austin J  FR UB                     54.07      53.78          6  
              24.11       53.78 (29.67)                                        
 20 Jones, Mike C       SO IUP                    55.21      53.82          5  
              25.28       53.82 (28.54)                                        
 21 Choy, Edgar         SR IUP                    54.06      54.73          4  
              25.07       54.73 (29.66)                                        
 22 Ash, Bradley        SO Niagara                55.53      55.43          3  
              26.03       55.43 (29.40)                                        
 23 Marker, Jake        FR Bloom                  56.82      56.20          2  
              26.53       56.20 (29.67)                                        
 24 Jones, Matthew      FR Clarion                56.99      57.25          1  
              26.81       57.25 (30.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32        2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Steve M             JR IUP                    50.14      49.29 q      
              22.90       49.29 (26.39)                                        
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            SR UB                     49.87      49.56 q      
              23.19       49.56 (26.37)                                        
  3 Dugan, Mike R             JR UB                     49.34      50.05 q      
              23.79       50.05 (26.26)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T        SR UB                     51.25      51.56 q      
              23.87       51.56 (27.69)                                        
  5 Welch, Joe                SR Clarion                53.49      51.63 q      
              24.06       51.63 (27.57)                                        
  6 Rochna, Matt J            SO St. Bonaventure        52.43      51.75 q      
              24.38       51.75 (27.37)                                        
  7 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara                52.78      51.78 q      
              23.64       51.78 (28.14)                                        
  8 Forrester, Eric R         SO UB                     52.17      51.88 q      
              23.88       51.88 (28.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara                56.92      51.93 q      
              24.21       51.93 (27.72)                                        
 10 Destree, Nate M           SR St. Bonaventure        52.77      52.06 q      
              24.20       52.06 (27.86)                                        
 11 DiLemmo, Mark J           JR Bloom                  54.41      52.27 q      
              24.83       52.27 (27.44)                                        
 12 Burud, Michael A          JR St. Bonaventure        52.70      52.84 q      
              24.72       52.84 (28.12)                                        
 13 Sciscento, Bobby A        JR IUP                    54.39      53.11 q      
              24.36       53.11 (28.75)                                        
 14 Ortlieb, Matt             SO Bloom                  55.35      53.31 q      
              25.42       53.31 (27.89)                                        
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    JR St. Bonaventure        52.84      53.49 q      
              24.36       53.49 (29.13)                                        
 16 Dunleavy, Casey           SR Clarion                56.84      53.63 q      
              24.31       53.63 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malloy, Tom M             JR Bloom                  55.82     J53.63 q      
              25.11       53.63 (28.52)                                        
 18 Cancro, Aaron D           SO Bloom                  54.95      53.87 q      
              24.90       53.87 (28.97)                                        
 19 Choy, Edgar               SR IUP                    54.99      54.06 q      
              24.62       54.06 (29.44)                                        
 20 Kowalsky, Austin J        FR UB                     54.20      54.07 q      
              24.27       54.07 (29.80)                                        
 21 Jones, Mike C             SO IUP                    57.00      55.21 q      
              25.87       55.21 (29.34)                                        
 22 Ash, Bradley              SO Niagara                58.21      55.53 q      
              26.08       55.53 (29.45)                                        
 23 Marker, Jake              FR Bloom                  58.13      56.82 q      
              26.77       56.82 (30.05)                                        
 24 Jones, Matthew            FR Clarion                58.66      56.99 q      
              26.72       56.99 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   FR UB                     58.47      57.73        
              26.48       57.73 (31.25)                                        
 26 Varvaro, Adam J           JR Bloom                  58.48      57.74        
              27.05       57.74 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Malone, Brendan D         JR Bloom                  56.88      58.25        
              28.11       58.25 (30.14)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:46.30        2012 Brittney Kuras, Toledo                     
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney J   SR UB                   1:52.53    1:48.34         32  
              24.84       52.25 (27.41)     1:20.34 (28.09)     1:48.34 (28.00)
  2 Harter, Carly L     SR Toledo               1:52.48    1:50.28         28  
              25.12       52.77 (27.65)     1:21.00 (28.23)     1:50.28 (29.28)
  3 Powers, Jessica M   SO UB                   1:52.77    1:52.28         27  
              25.88       54.21 (28.33)     1:23.35 (29.14)     1:52.28 (28.93)
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey    SR Niagara              1:53.24    1:52.96         26  
              25.86       53.79 (27.93)     1:23.26 (29.47)     1:52.96 (29.70)
  5 Alland, Tori        SR Illinois State       1:54.28    1:53.82         25  
              26.55       55.04 (28.49)     1:24.23 (29.19)     1:53.82 (29.59)
  6 Evangelista, Becky  SO UB                   1:53.95    1:54.18         24  
              26.52       55.13 (28.61)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:54.18 (29.55)
  7 Zimmer, Becca A     SR Akron                1:54.36    1:56.08         23  
              27.36       56.43 (29.07)     1:26.54 (30.11)     1:56.08 (29.54)
  8 Hilferty, Bridget   SR Bloom                1:54.28    2:06.17         22  
              29.63     1:01.82 (32.19)     1:34.26 (32.44)     2:06.17 (31.91)
B - Final
  9 Nunnelly, Kristen   FR Toledo               1:54.47    1:52.34         20  
              25.54       53.50 (27.96)     1:22.85 (29.35)     1:52.34 (29.49)
 10 Bull, Rachel        SO St. Bonaventure      1:54.91    1:54.08         17  
              26.79       56.63 (29.84)     1:25.13 (28.50)     1:54.08 (28.95)
 11 Stoddard, Paula B   FR UB                   1:55.17    1:54.48         16  
              26.81       55.55 (28.74)     1:24.87 (29.32)     1:54.48 (29.61)
 12 Emerich, Becca L    SR Akron                1:55.24    1:54.64         15  
              26.85       56.01 (29.16)     1:25.41 (29.40)     1:54.64 (29.23)
 13 Miller, Emma E      SR UB                   1:55.16    1:55.15         14  
              27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:26.14 (29.59)     1:55.15 (29.01)
 14 Haberman, Shannon   FR St. Bonaventure      1:55.25    1:55.24         13  
              27.43       56.44 (29.01)     1:26.31 (29.87)     1:55.24 (28.93)
 15 DeVincent, Julia L  SR Bloom                1:54.61    2:04.71         12  
              28.35       59.87 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.61)     2:04.71 (32.23)
 16 McIlmoyle, Kaci     FR Bloom                1:54.98    2:04.90         11  
              28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:32.52 (32.64)     2:04.90 (32.38)
C - Final
 17 Nelson, Katherine   SO Illinois State       1:56.06    1:54.53          9  
              26.15       55.42 (29.27)     1:24.98 (29.56)     1:54.53 (29.55)
 18 Susmarski, Emily    SR Illinois State       1:56.22    1:55.57          7  
              26.84       56.13 (29.29)     1:26.14 (30.01)     1:55.57 (29.43)
 19 Hornis, Hannah A    SO Toledo               1:56.07    1:56.41          6  
              27.46       57.09 (29.63)     1:26.79 (29.70)     1:56.41 (29.62)
 20 Weisman, Anna M     FR Toledo               1:56.25    1:56.42          4.5
              27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:27.00 (30.32)     1:56.42 (29.42)
 20 Edwards, Brooke L   FR Toledo               1:55.73    1:56.42          4.5
              26.89       56.85 (29.96)     1:26.91 (30.06)     1:56.42 (29.51)
 22 Homans, Jillian A   FR Toledo               1:56.25    1:56.81          3  
              27.19       56.66 (29.47)     1:26.92 (30.26)     1:56.81 (29.89)
 23 Janosky, Christina  JR IUP                  1:55.26    1:57.17          2  
              27.12       56.59 (29.47)     1:27.00 (30.41)     1:57.17 (30.17)
 24 Dix, Ashley         FR Bloom                1:55.93    2:01.56          1  
              28.19       58.95 (30.76)     1:30.20 (31.25)     2:01.56 (31.36)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:46.30        2012 Brittney Kuras, Toledo                     
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Carly L           SR Toledo               1:51.86    1:52.48 q      
              25.93       54.31 (28.38)     1:22.74 (28.43)     1:52.48 (29.74)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         SR UB                   1:49.31    1:52.53 q      
              25.50       53.96 (28.46)     1:23.17 (29.21)     1:52.53 (29.36)
  3 Powers, Jessica M         SO UB                   1:53.12    1:52.77 q      
              25.83       53.90 (28.07)     1:23.30 (29.40)     1:52.77 (29.47)
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara              1:56.84    1:53.24 q      
              26.18       54.69 (28.51)     1:23.86 (29.17)     1:53.24 (29.38)
  5 Evangelista, Becky K      SO UB                   1:58.01    1:53.95 q      
              26.66       55.45 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.43)     1:53.95 (29.07)
  6 Hilferty, Bridget A       SR Bloom                1:57.64    1:54.28 q      
              26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:24.87 (29.22)     1:54.28 (29.41)
  6 Alland, Tori              SR Illinois State       1:55.19    1:54.28 q      
              26.79       55.52 (28.73)     1:24.65 (29.13)     1:54.28 (29.63)
  8 Zimmer, Becca A           SR Akron                1:54.64    1:54.36 q      
              26.82       55.55 (28.73)     1:24.74 (29.19)     1:54.36 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunnelly, Kristen W       FR Toledo               1:53.99    1:54.47 q      
              26.16       54.47 (28.31)     1:24.21 (29.74)     1:54.47 (30.26)
 10 DeVincent, Julia L        SR Bloom                1:59.00    1:54.61 q      
              26.40       55.12 (28.72)     1:24.68 (29.56)     1:54.61 (29.93)
 11 Bull, Rachel              SO St. Bonaventure      1:55.68    1:54.91 q      
              26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:25.92 (29.05)     1:54.91 (28.99)
 12 McIlmoyle, Kaci           FR Bloom                1:59.11    1:54.98 q      
              27.08       56.58 (29.50)     1:25.65 (29.07)     1:54.98 (29.33)
 13 Miller, Emma E            SR UB                   1:55.46    1:55.16 q      
              27.26       56.37 (29.11)     1:25.94 (29.57)     1:55.16 (29.22)
 14 Stoddard, Paula B         FR UB                   1:54.49    1:55.17 q      
              26.54       55.30 (28.76)     1:25.24 (29.94)     1:55.17 (29.93)
 15 Emerich, Becca L          SR Akron                1:56.65    1:55.24 q      
              26.90       56.16 (29.26)     1:25.33 (29.17)     1:55.24 (29.91)
 16 Haberman, Shannon M       FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.01    1:55.25 q      
              27.22       56.41 (29.19)     1:26.18 (29.77)     1:55.25 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janosky, Christina        JR IUP                  2:04.08    1:55.26 q      
              26.48       55.43 (28.95)     1:25.16 (29.73)     1:55.26 (30.10)
 18 Edwards, Brooke L         FR Toledo               1:58.29    1:55.73 q      
              26.82       56.19 (29.37)     1:26.01 (29.82)     1:55.73 (29.72)
 19 Dix, Ashley               FR Bloom                2:01.12    1:55.93 q      
              27.03       56.48 (29.45)     1:26.47 (29.99)     1:55.93 (29.46)
 20 Nelson, Katherine         SO Illinois State       1:56.29    1:56.06 q      
              26.28       55.72 (29.44)     1:25.71 (29.99)     1:56.06 (30.35)
 21 Hornis, Hannah A          SO Toledo               1:59.04    1:56.07 q      
              27.33       56.90 (29.57)     1:26.17 (29.27)     1:56.07 (29.90)
 22 Susmarski, Emily          SR Illinois State       1:58.56    1:56.22 q      
              26.78       56.04 (29.26)     1:26.27 (30.23)     1:56.22 (29.95)
 23 Homans, Jillian A         FR Toledo               1:57.71    1:56.25 q      
              26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:26.46 (30.11)     1:56.25 (29.79)
 23 Weisman, Anna M           FR Toledo               1:57.22    1:56.25 q      
              26.82       56.07 (29.25)     1:26.60 (30.53)     1:56.25 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brooks, Katey L           SR OU                   1:52.48    1:56.41        
              26.50       56.14 (29.64)     1:26.09 (29.95)     1:56.41 (30.32)
 26 Yontz, Marissa            SO Illinois State       1:55.26    1:56.93        
              27.12       56.77 (29.65)     1:26.64 (29.87)     1:56.93 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrews, Hope W           FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.25    1:56.98        
              27.14       56.67 (29.53)     1:26.95 (30.28)     1:56.98 (30.03)
 28 Giordani, Michelle        SO IUP                  2:00.92    1:57.03        
              26.50       55.40 (28.90)     1:25.89 (30.49)     1:57.03 (31.14)
 29 Drazkowski, Ashley A      FR Akron                1:55.54    1:57.44        
              27.17       56.58 (29.41)     1:26.71 (30.13)     1:57.44 (30.73)
 30 Nedley, Holly             JR Clarion              2:01.41    1:57.47        
              27.10       56.65 (29.55)     1:27.12 (30.47)     1:57.47 (30.35)
 31 Long, Ally M              SR IUP                  2:00.86    1:57.78        
              27.17       56.87 (29.70)     1:27.30 (30.43)     1:57.78 (30.48)
 32 Eidam, Maria D            SO Akron                2:06.22    1:57.88        
              27.30       57.66 (30.36)     1:28.44 (30.78)     1:57.88 (29.44)
 33 Moore, Mallory            FR Clarion              2:06.69    1:58.13        
              27.74       58.17 (30.43)     1:28.88 (30.71)     1:58.13 (29.25)
 34 Dzierzak, Ellen M         JR Toledo               2:03.08    1:58.16        
              26.75       56.14 (29.39)     1:27.29 (31.15)     1:58.16 (30.87)
 35 Guttman, Gabriella        SO IUP                  2:01.82    1:58.25        
              27.96       57.82 (29.86)     1:28.29 (30.47)     1:58.25 (29.96)
 36 Wilkinson, Sierra N       FR St. Bonaventure      2:01.25    1:58.29        
              27.08       57.11 (30.03)     1:28.23 (31.12)     1:58.29 (30.06)
 37 Dietrich, Jeanette        JR St. Bonaventure      1:56.88    1:58.37        
              27.48       57.30 (29.82)     1:27.37 (30.07)     1:58.37 (31.00)
 38 Healy, Kelly              SR Illinois State       1:59.92    1:58.38        
              26.66       56.68 (30.02)     1:27.65 (30.97)     1:58.38 (30.73)
 39 Gallagher, Meghan         FR Bloom                2:01.59    1:58.75        
              27.03       56.68 (29.65)     1:27.59 (30.91)     1:58.75 (31.16)
 40 McNurlen, Anna M          SO Clarion                   NT    1:58.96        
              27.13       57.18 (30.05)     1:27.86 (30.68)     1:58.96 (31.10)
 41 Hart, Taylor J            SO Akron                2:01.92    1:58.99        
              27.49       57.68 (30.19)     1:28.87 (31.19)     1:58.99 (30.12)
 42 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SR Bloom                2:03.12    1:59.20        
              27.74       57.31 (29.57)     1:28.16 (30.85)     1:59.20 (31.04)
 43 Morrell, Mallory J        SR UB                   1:58.19    1:59.34        
              26.94       56.26 (29.32)     1:27.46 (31.20)     1:59.34 (31.88)
 44 Steinert, Dana E          SO IUP                  1:59.25    1:59.52        
              28.19       58.17 (29.98)     1:29.07 (30.90)     1:59.52 (30.45)
 45 Adank, Dani N             SR UB                   2:00.13    1:59.54        
              28.34       58.56 (30.22)     1:29.10 (30.54)     1:59.54 (30.44)
 46 Conard, Sam M             JR IUP                  2:03.49    1:59.71        
              27.49       57.05 (29.56)     1:27.95 (30.90)     1:59.71 (31.76)
 47 Grimm, Kate A             JR UB                   2:00.29    2:00.05        
              27.19       56.97 (29.78)     1:28.36 (31.39)     2:00.05 (31.69)
 48 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara              2:02.39    2:00.26        
              27.60       58.03 (30.43)     1:29.35 (31.32)     2:00.26 (30.91)
 49 Dawson, Mollie            JR Bloom                2:02.50    2:00.83        
              27.99       58.42 (30.43)     1:29.59 (31.17)     2:00.83 (31.24)
 50 Snyder, Taylor            SO IUP                  2:04.44    2:01.24        
              27.51       58.16 (30.65)     1:29.58 (31.42)     2:01.24 (31.66)
 51 Bauer, Ashley R           SR Bloom                2:01.79    2:01.37        
              27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:29.59 (31.49)     2:01.37 (31.78)
 52 Scheideman, Lori          FR Niagara              2:03.90    2:01.41        
              28.20       59.12 (30.92)     1:30.53 (31.41)     2:01.41 (30.88)
 53 Altier, Emily             FR Niagara              2:04.68    2:02.38        
              28.33       59.39 (31.06)     1:31.49 (32.10)     2:02.38 (30.89)
 54 Newman, Nicole            JR IUP                  2:07.51    2:02.55        
              27.75       57.55 (29.80)     1:29.62 (32.07)     2:02.55 (32.93)
 55 Pascarella, Erica         SR St. Bonaventure      2:05.01    2:02.73        
              28.39       59.47 (31.08)     1:31.32 (31.85)     2:02.73 (31.41)
 56 Donohue, Christina        SO Clarion              2:12.31    2:03.10        
              28.40       59.69 (31.29)     1:31.94 (32.25)     2:03.10 (31.16)
 57 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SR Akron                2:01.29    2:03.13        
              27.11       57.83 (30.72)     1:30.11 (32.28)     2:03.13 (33.02)
 58 Kaszynski, Justine        FR Illinois State       2:02.59    2:03.20        
              29.30     1:00.26 (30.96)     1:31.74 (31.48)     2:03.20 (31.46)
 59 Molfino, Morgan           JR Niagara              2:06.92    2:03.72        
              28.94     1:00.31 (31.37)     1:32.28 (31.97)     2:03.72 (31.44)
 60 Szoszorek, Lauren         SO Clarion              2:11.24    2:03.73        
              28.23       59.54 (31.31)     1:30.81 (31.27)     2:03.73 (32.92)
 61 Strong, Tracy             SO Clarion              2:08.36    2:04.24        
              28.75       59.59 (30.84)     1:31.72 (32.13)     2:04.24 (32.52)
 62 Florida, Janelle          JR Clarion              2:06.53    2:04.88        
              28.56       59.50 (30.94)     1:31.67 (32.17)     2:04.88 (33.21)
 63 Halner, Kristina          FR Bloom                2:06.11    2:04.89        
              28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:32.83 (32.58)     2:04.89 (32.06)
 64 Marcin, Megan M           SR Niagara              2:12.11    2:04.92        
              29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.03 (32.15)     2:04.92 (31.89)
 65 Powers, Colleen C         FR Akron                2:09.27    2:06.99        
              28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:34.74 (33.92)     2:06.99 (32.25)
 66 Gerlach, Dominique        FR Clarion              2:12.68    2:09.60        
              30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:35.51 (32.84)     2:09.60 (34.09)
 67 Reedy, Kristina           FR Niagara              2:15.58    2:16.21        
              31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:41.44 (35.01)     2:16.21 (34.77)
 -- Schumacher, Danielle      SR Illinois State       1:57.98         DQ        
      False start
              26.39       54.31 (27.92)     1:22.89 (28.58)          DQ (28.50)
 -- Schaffer, Gabby           FR Clarion              2:04.30         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95        2011 Matt T Hogan, Buffalo                      
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Jimmy A     JR St. Bonaventure      1:44.04    1:40.06         32  
     r:+0.72  23.65       49.39 (25.74)     1:15.09 (25.70)     1:40.06 (24.97)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J    FR UB                   1:42.01    1:40.44         28  
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.64 (25.42)     1:14.73 (26.09)     1:40.44 (25.71)
  3 Ward, Joe           SR Clarion              1:41.67    1:40.61         27  
     r:+0.65  24.03       48.90 (24.87)     1:14.76 (25.86)     1:40.61 (25.85)
  4 Lets, Vatslav       SO St. Bonaventure      1:44.21    1:41.34         26  
     r:+0.76  23.69       49.27 (25.58)     1:15.24 (25.97)     1:41.34 (26.10)
  5 Hogan, Matt T       SR UB                   1:42.73    1:41.61         25  
     r:+0.72  23.27       49.12 (25.85)     1:15.17 (26.05)     1:41.61 (26.44)
  6 Steele, Tommy A     JR UB                   1:43.14    1:43.68         24  
     r:+0.76  23.62       49.64 (26.02)     1:16.36 (26.72)     1:43.68 (27.32)
  7 McAllister, Colin   SO UB                   1:45.37    1:45.04         23  
     r:+0.79  24.30       51.15 (26.85)     1:18.23 (27.08)     1:45.04 (26.81)
  8 Harvey, Scott       JR Clarion              1:45.96    1:45.49         22  
     r:+0.86  24.50       51.09 (26.59)     1:18.23 (27.14)     1:45.49 (27.26)
B - Final
  9 Otero, Alex         FR Bloom                1:46.18    1:44.31         20  
     r:+0.67  24.57       50.82 (26.25)     1:17.20 (26.38)     1:44.31 (27.11)
 10 Erickson, David M   SR St. Bonaventure      1:46.70    1:45.92         17  
     r:+6.67  24.88       51.80 (26.92)     1:19.22 (27.42)     1:45.92 (26.70)
 11 Donovan, David N    SR IUP                  1:46.48    1:46.83         16  
     r:+0.76  24.65       51.25 (26.60)     1:18.65 (27.40)     1:46.83 (28.18)
 12 Underwood, Cole     SO Bloom                1:47.49    1:47.37         15  
     r:+0.79  25.54       52.52 (26.98)     1:20.32 (27.80)     1:47.37 (27.05)
 13 Earl, Nathan M      SO St. Bonaventure      1:46.65    1:47.68         14  
     r:+0.68  25.02       51.90 (26.88)     1:19.83 (27.93)     1:47.68 (27.85)
 14 Sherbo, Brandon M   SO Bloom                1:46.85    1:47.98         13  
     r:+0.75  25.64       53.58 (27.94)     1:21.59 (28.01)     1:47.98 (26.39)
 15 Appleby, Ben        SR Clarion              1:47.55    1:48.19         12  
     r:+0.70  24.71       52.72 (28.01)     1:20.06 (27.34)     1:48.19 (28.13)
 16 Hartwell, Mike W    JR St. Bonaventure      1:47.35    1:48.24         11  
     r:+0.67  25.47       52.75 (27.28)     1:20.54 (27.79)     1:48.24 (27.70)
C - Final
 17 Masilotti, Bryan R  SO Bloom                1:48.69    1:47.10          9  
              24.94       52.56 (27.62)     1:20.52 (27.96)     1:47.10 (26.58)
 18 Garman, Paul D      SR UB                   1:48.61    1:47.82          7  
              24.66       51.90 (27.24)     1:19.44 (27.54)     1:47.82 (28.38)
 19 Toborowski, Tom     FR Clarion              1:48.76    1:48.65          6  
              25.29       52.54 (27.25)     1:20.59 (28.05)     1:48.65 (28.06)
 20 Singerman, Paul     FR IUP                  1:50.12    1:48.89          5  
              25.38       53.16 (27.78)     1:20.94 (27.78)     1:48.89 (27.95)
 21 Rice, Zach J        SR UB                   1:50.83    1:50.33          4  
              25.84       53.87 (28.03)     1:22.35 (28.48)     1:50.33 (27.98)
 22 Caulfield, Thomas   FR St. Bonaventure      1:50.80    1:50.58          3  
              25.60       53.71 (28.11)     1:21.97 (28.26)     1:50.58 (28.61)
 23 Plimpton, Alex      FR IUP                  1:49.69    1:50.68          2  
              26.13       54.61 (28.48)     1:23.07 (28.46)     1:50.68 (27.61)
 24 Eichenlaub, Jack G  SR Bloom                1:50.70    1:51.10          1  
              25.64       53.58 (27.94)     1:22.61 (29.03)     1:51.10 (28.49)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95        2011 Matt T Hogan, Buffalo                      
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joe                 SR Clarion              1:52.26    1:41.67 q      
              24.40       49.80 (25.40)     1:15.56 (25.76)     1:41.67 (26.11)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J          FR UB                   1:41.71    1:42.01 q      
              23.52       49.29 (25.77)     1:15.61 (26.32)     1:42.01 (26.40)
  3 Hogan, Matt T             SR UB                   1:42.89    1:42.73 q      
              23.45       49.99 (26.54)     1:16.81 (26.82)     1:42.73 (25.92)
  4 Steele, Tommy A           JR UB                   1:46.73    1:43.14 q      
              23.64       49.50 (25.86)     1:16.23 (26.73)     1:43.14 (26.91)
  5 Martin, Jimmy A           JR St. Bonaventure      1:39.82    1:44.04 q      
              23.58       50.37 (26.79)     1:17.63 (27.26)     1:44.04 (26.41)
  6 Lets, Vatslav             SO St. Bonaventure      1:41.23    1:44.21 q      
              24.19       50.45 (26.26)     1:17.30 (26.85)     1:44.21 (26.91)
  7 McAllister, Colin P       SO UB                   1:46.72    1:45.37 q      
              24.20       51.14 (26.94)     1:18.32 (27.18)     1:45.37 (27.05)
  8 Harvey, Scott             JR Clarion              1:52.18    1:45.96 q      
              24.58       51.34 (26.76)     1:18.58 (27.24)     1:45.96 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otero, Alex               FR Bloom                1:48.73    1:46.18 q      
              24.76       51.38 (26.62)     1:18.88 (27.50)     1:46.18 (27.30)
 10 Donovan, David N          SR IUP                  1:50.07    1:46.48 q      
              24.92       51.56 (26.64)     1:19.03 (27.47)     1:46.48 (27.45)
 11 Earl, Nathan M            SO St. Bonaventure      1:47.06    1:46.65 q      
              24.72       51.47 (26.75)     1:18.64 (27.17)     1:46.65 (28.01)
 12 Erickson, David M         SR St. Bonaventure      1:46.80    1:46.70 q      
              24.73       51.84 (27.11)     1:19.34 (27.50)     1:46.70 (27.36)
 13 Sherbo, Brandon M         SO Bloom                1:50.21    1:46.85 q      
              24.96       52.29 (27.33)     1:19.97 (27.68)     1:46.85 (26.88)
 14 Hartwell, Mike W          JR St. Bonaventure      1:48.64    1:47.35 q      
              24.94       51.93 (26.99)     1:19.75 (27.82)     1:47.35 (27.60)
 15 Underwood, Cole           SO Bloom                1:52.08    1:47.49 q      
              25.07       52.09 (27.02)     1:19.69 (27.60)     1:47.49 (27.80)
 16 Appleby, Ben              SR Clarion              1:49.24    1:47.55 q      
              24.65       51.82 (27.17)     1:19.53 (27.71)     1:47.55 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garman, Paul D            SR UB                   1:48.30    1:48.61 q      
              24.71       52.05 (27.34)     1:20.04 (27.99)     1:48.61 (28.57)
 18 Masilotti, Bryan R        SO Bloom                1:47.57    1:48.69 q      
              23.68       50.66 (26.98)     1:19.32 (28.66)     1:48.69 (29.37)
 19 Toborowski, Tom           FR Clarion              1:53.00    1:48.76 q      
              25.47       52.93 (27.46)     1:20.63 (27.70)     1:48.76 (28.13)
 20 Plimpton, Alex            FR IUP                  1:52.47    1:49.69 q      
              25.50       53.47 (27.97)     1:21.77 (28.30)     1:49.69 (27.92)
 21 Singerman, Paul           FR IUP                  1:53.95    1:50.12 q      
              24.07       51.30 (27.23)     1:20.30 (29.00)     1:50.12 (29.82)
 22 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SR Bloom                1:55.66    1:50.70 q      
              25.35       52.79 (27.44)     1:21.61 (28.82)     1:50.70 (29.09)
 23 Caulfield, Thomas J       FR St. Bonaventure           NT    1:50.80 q      
              25.11       52.61 (27.50)     1:21.39 (28.78)     1:50.80 (29.41)
 24 Rice, Zach J              SR UB                   1:53.23    1:50.83 q      
              25.77       54.20 (28.43)     1:22.81 (28.61)     1:50.83 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ford, Kyle K              SR IUP                  1:51.15    1:51.18        
              25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:21.80 (28.90)     1:51.18 (29.38)
 26 Smrekar, Ryan P           SR UB                   1:51.97    1:51.90        
              25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.43 (28.96)     1:51.90 (28.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kotinsly, Joe E           SO Bloom                1:55.70    1:52.22        
              25.17       53.11 (27.94)     1:22.52 (29.41)     1:52.22 (29.70)
 28 Boyd, Ian                 FR Bloom                1:55.88    1:52.30        
              25.44       54.07 (28.63)     1:23.95 (29.88)     1:52.30 (28.35)
 29 Mudlo, Logan M            JR IUP                  1:56.99    1:53.77        
              24.74       52.85 (28.11)     1:23.04 (30.19)     1:53.77 (30.73)
 30 McCrobie, Tyler           SO Niagara              1:58.99    1:54.93        
              25.07       53.18 (28.11)     1:23.67 (30.49)     1:54.93 (31.26)
 31 Small, Brady              JR Niagara              1:53.99    1:55.26        
              25.36       53.61 (28.25)     1:23.98 (30.37)     1:55.26 (31.28)
 32 Porch, Greg               FR Clarion              2:03.36    1:58.10        
              25.45       54.77 (29.32)     1:26.48 (31.71)     1:58.10 (31.62)
 33 Zehr, Nick B              SR Niagara              2:07.17    2:07.37        
              27.40       58.42 (31.02)     1:32.24 (33.82)     2:07.37 (35.13)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: *   59.95        2012 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo                    
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibbon, Meredith L  JR Toledo               1:05.28    1:04.10         32  
     r:+0.73  30.27     1:04.10 (33.83)                                        
  2 Colby, Kendra L     JR Akron                1:04.12    1:04.62         28  
     r:+0.77  30.03     1:04.62 (34.59)                                        
  3 Lawson, Amanda N    SO Akron                1:04.61    1:04.90         27  
     r:+0.82  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)                                        
  4 Winfield, Leslee K  SR Toledo               1:05.23    1:05.09         26  
     r:+0.79  30.68     1:05.09 (34.41)                                        
  5 Smith, Kirsten E    SR Toledo               1:05.73    1:05.64         25  
     r:+0.77  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)                                        
  6 Auckley, Melissa A  SO Toledo               1:05.94    1:05.99         24  
     r:+0.83  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)                                        
  7 Woolbright, Arica   SR Illinois State       1:06.36    1:06.29         23  
     r:+0.80  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)                                        
  8 Tano, Rachel        SR Clarion              1:06.18    1:06.34         22  
     r:+0.86  31.05     1:06.34 (35.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Courtney    FR Illinois State       1:06.38    1:05.32         20  
     r:+6.95  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)                                        
 10 Davis, Megan A      SO OU                   1:06.65    1:06.03         17  
     r:+0.76  31.40     1:06.03 (34.63)                                        
 11 Courtney, Mckenzie  JR St. Bonaventure      1:06.45    1:06.08         16  
     r:+0.77  31.00     1:06.08 (35.08)                                        
 12 Livingston, April   JR Illinois State       1:06.46    1:06.29         15  
     r:+0.84  31.22     1:06.29 (35.07)                                        
 13 Wiemers, Kayla E    JR Toledo               1:06.83    1:06.42         14  
     r:+0.83  31.29     1:06.42 (35.13)                                        
 14 Clark, Emily J      JR IUP                  1:06.79    1:06.50         13  
     r:+0.78  32.46     1:06.50 (34.04)                                        
 15 Barbour, Kelsey T   JR UB                   1:06.62    1:06.73         12  
     r:+0.80  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)                                        
 16 Richart, Samantha   FR Toledo               1:06.63    1:07.07         11  
     r:+0.73  31.10     1:07.07 (35.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bocharnikova, Ana   SR OU                   1:06.97    1:05.57          9  
     r:+0.81  30.50     1:05.57 (35.07)                                        
 18 Funk, Lauren E      SR OU                   1:07.89    1:05.95          7  
     r:+0.74  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)                                        
 19 Bagan, Tori G       SO OU                   1:06.99    1:06.37          6  
     r:+0.74  31.19     1:06.37 (35.18)                                        
 20 Raspopovich, Hanna  FR Akron                1:06.97    1:06.75          5  
     r:+0.78  30.98     1:06.75 (35.77)                                        
 21 Buechele, Morgan    SR Illinois State       1:07.74    1:06.83          4  
     r:+0.88  30.53     1:06.83 (36.30)                                        
 22 O'Beirne, Laura C   FR St. Bonaventure      1:07.21    1:06.98          3  
     r:+0.84  31.85     1:06.98 (35.13)                                        
 23 Swies, Alex C       SR UB                   1:07.91    1:08.16          2  
     r:+0.75  31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)                                        
 24 McGarry, Jess A     JR Bloom                1:07.84    1:08.92          1  
     r:+0.86  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: *   59.95        2012 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo                    
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colby, Kendra L           JR Akron                1:05.02    1:04.12 q      
              30.03     1:04.12 (34.09)                                        
  2 Lawson, Amanda N          SO Akron                1:05.88    1:04.61 q      
              30.66     1:04.61 (33.95)                                        
  3 Winfield, Leslee K        SR Toledo               1:06.21    1:05.23 q      
              30.53     1:05.23 (34.70)                                        
  4 Gibbon, Meredith L        JR Toledo               1:08.52    1:05.28 q      
              30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
  5 Smith, Kirsten E          SR Toledo               1:07.74    1:05.73 q      
              31.48     1:05.73 (34.25)                                        
  6 Auckley, Melissa A        SO Toledo               1:10.69    1:05.94 q      
              30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)                                        
  7 Tano, Rachel              SR Clarion              1:08.26    1:06.18 q      
              31.12     1:06.18 (35.06)                                        
  8 Woolbright, Arica         SR Illinois State       1:07.80    1:06.36 q      
              30.79     1:06.36 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Courtney          FR Illinois State       1:07.26    1:06.38 q      
              31.03     1:06.38 (35.35)                                        
 10 Courtney, Mckenzie L      JR St. Bonaventure      1:08.50    1:06.45 q      
              31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)                                        
 11 Livingston, April         JR Illinois State       1:06.55    1:06.46 q      
              31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)                                        
 12 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR UB                   1:06.31    1:06.62 q      
              31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)                                        
 13 Richart, Samantha         FR Toledo               1:07.43    1:06.63 q      
              31.03     1:06.63 (35.60)                                        
 14 Davis, Megan A            SO OU                   1:05.90    1:06.65 q      
              31.72     1:06.65 (34.93)                                        
 15 Clark, Emily J            JR IUP                  1:09.07    1:06.79 q      
              31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)                                        
 16 Wiemers, Kayla E          JR Toledo               1:08.26    1:06.83 q      
              31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bocharnikova, Ana A       SR OU                   1:05.14    1:06.97 q      
              31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)                                        
 17 Raspopovich, Hannah M     FR Akron                1:06.24    1:06.97 q      
              31.23     1:06.97 (35.74)                                        
 19 Bagan, Tori G             SO OU                   1:06.55    1:06.99 q      
              30.83     1:06.99 (36.16)                                        
 20 O'Beirne, Laura C         FR St. Bonaventure      1:07.81    1:07.21 q      
              31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)                                        
 21 Buechele, Morgan          SR Illinois State       1:06.44    1:07.74 q      
              31.67     1:07.74 (36.07)                                        
 22 McGarry, Jess A           JR Bloom                1:11.16    1:07.84 q      
              31.59     1:07.84 (36.25)                                        
 23 Funk, Lauren E            SR OU                   1:07.19    1:07.89 q      
              32.18     1:07.89 (35.71)                                        
 24 Swies, Alex C             SR UB                   1:10.24    1:07.91 q      
              31.77     1:07.91 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Van Raalte, Meghan E      FR St. Bonaventure      1:12.24    1:07.94        
              31.81     1:07.94 (36.13)                                        
 26 Smith, Meagan E           SO Akron                1:08.58    1:07.98        
              31.80     1:07.98 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olsen, Holly K            FR UB                   1:07.95    1:08.51        
              32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)                                        
 27 Carr, Emilee N            SO Bloom                1:11.64    1:08.51        
              32.39     1:08.51 (36.12)                                        
 29 Winterburn, Katie E       FR St. Bonaventure      1:11.90    1:08.55        
              32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)                                        
 30 Sewell, Madison           SR Clarion              1:10.39    1:09.00        
              32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)                                        
 31 Johnston, Morgan          FR Bloom                1:09.98    1:09.24        
              32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)                                        
 32 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                1:12.82    1:09.53        
              32.11     1:09.53 (37.42)                                        
 33 McNutt, Ali L             JR Akron                1:11.17    1:09.90        
              32.78     1:09.90 (37.12)                                        
 34 Hodges, Ariel C           FR OU                   1:10.00    1:09.97        
              33.23     1:09.97 (36.74)                                        
 35 Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                1:10.22    1:10.35        
              32.47     1:10.35 (37.88)                                        
 36 Crane, Erica              JR Niagara              1:12.97    1:10.63        
              32.33     1:10.63 (38.30)                                        
 37 VanDyke, Sam              SR Clarion              1:13.84    1:10.65        
              33.51     1:10.65 (37.14)                                        
 38 Glaser, Jacquie M         SR Bloom                1:13.31    1:10.97        
              33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)                                        
 39 Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                1:14.24    1:11.82        
              34.18     1:11.82 (37.64)                                        
 40 Curran, Clare             FR Niagara              1:13.99    1:11.91        
              34.00     1:11.91 (37.91)                                        
 41 Pullano, Emma             FR Niagara              1:12.24    1:12.05        
              34.00     1:12.05 (38.05)                                        
 42 Gagen, Niki Y             SO St. Bonaventure      1:16.96    1:12.21        
              34.02     1:12.21 (38.19)                                        
 43 Dougherty, Whitney A      JR St. Bonaventure      1:12.07    1:13.35        
              34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
 44 McMahon, Grace            FR Niagara              1:21.77    1:20.79        
              38.45     1:20.79 (42.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.47   12/1/2012 Derek Nelson, Clarion-AM                     
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Derek       JR Clarion                56.97      56.47#        32  
     r:+0.71  26.76       56.47 (29.71)                                        
  2 Meints, Josh C      SR UB                     57.88      56.88         28  
     r:+0.72  26.74       56.88 (30.14)                                        
  3 Harner, Jake        FR Bloom                  57.66      57.07         27  
     r:+0.77  26.85       57.07 (30.22)                                        
  4 Nord, John L        SO UB                     57.71      57.23         26  
     r:+0.72  27.29       57.23 (29.94)                                        
  5 Schutt, Matthew M   FR St. Bonaventure        59.01      57.99         25  
     r:+0.65  27.28       57.99 (30.71)                                        
  6 Bojalad, Matthew    SR Clarion                57.34      58.47         24  
     r:+0.63  26.93       58.47 (31.54)                                        
  7 Cummings, Alex A    SO IUP                    58.74      58.82         23  
     r:+0.81  27.89       58.82 (30.93)                                        
  8 Fountain, Zack M    SO IUP                    58.89      59.57         22  
     r:+0.79  27.59       59.57 (31.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Snyder, Dylan       SR Clarion                59.27      58.43         20  
     r:+0.66  27.41       58.43 (31.02)                                        
 10 Roycroft, Carl      SO Niagara                59.84      58.48         17  
     r:+0.73  26.96       58.48 (31.52)                                        
 11 Muller, Christian   SR UB                     59.22      58.56         16  
     r:+0.85  26.88       58.56 (31.68)                                        
 12 Gross, Tyler        FR Bloom                  59.05      58.71         15  
     r:+0.75  27.42       58.71 (31.29)                                        
 13 Hufnagel, Joey      SO Clarion              1:00.62    1:00.53         14  
     r:+0.81  28.29     1:00.53 (32.24)                                        
 14 Ortlieb, Nick J     SR Bloom                1:01.44    1:01.05         13  
     r:+0.74  28.80     1:01.05 (32.25)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    JR St. Bonaventure      1:00.51    1:01.10         12  
     r:+0.63  28.98     1:01.10 (32.12)                                        
 16 Resila, Nate J      JR Niagara              1:02.40    1:01.88         11  
     r:+0.71  28.41     1:01.88 (33.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gerlach, Jason M    FR UB                   1:02.85    1:01.78          9  
     r:+0.76  28.62     1:01.78 (33.16)                                        
 18 Junk, Collin        FR Bloom                1:03.31    1:02.82          7  
     r:+0.74  29.32     1:02.82 (33.50)                                        
 19 Fetzer, Grant W     SR Clarion              1:05.77    1:05.24          6  
     r:+0.75  30.26     1:05.24 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.47   12/1/2012 Derek Nelson, Clarion-AM                     
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Derek             JR Clarion                59.00      56.97 q      
              27.05       56.97 (29.92)                                        
  2 Bojalad, Matthew          SR Clarion              1:03.19      57.34 q      
              26.74       57.34 (30.60)                                        
  3 Harner, Jake              FR Bloom                  57.52      57.66 q      
              27.03       57.66 (30.63)                                        
  4 Nord, John L              SO UB                     59.44      57.71 q      
              27.53       57.71 (30.18)                                        
  5 Meints, Josh C            SR UB                     58.47      57.88 q      
              26.86       57.88 (31.02)                                        
  6 Cummings, Alex A          SO IUP                  1:00.32      58.74 q      
              27.93       58.74 (30.81)                                        
  7 Fountain, Zack M          SO IUP                  1:00.93      58.89 q      
              27.30       58.89 (31.59)                                        
  8 Schutt, Matthew M         FR St. Bonaventure        58.21      59.01 q      
              27.59       59.01 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, Tyler              FR Bloom                1:01.32      59.05 q      
              27.66       59.05 (31.39)                                        
 10 Muller, Christian S       SR UB                     59.55      59.22 q      
              27.06       59.22 (32.16)                                        
 11 Snyder, Dylan             SR Clarion              1:01.58      59.27 q      
              27.47       59.27 (31.80)                                        
 12 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara              1:01.69      59.84 q      
              27.68       59.84 (32.16)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael A          JR St. Bonaventure        59.41    1:00.51 q      
              28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)                                        
 14 Hufnagel, Joey            SO Clarion              1:03.63    1:00.62 q      
              28.25     1:00.62 (32.37)                                        
 15 Ortlieb, Nick J           SR Bloom                1:03.25    1:01.44 q      
              28.88     1:01.44 (32.56)                                        
 16 Resila, Nate J            JR Niagara              1:04.30    1:02.40 q      
              28.97     1:02.40 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerlach, Jason M          FR UB                   1:04.44    1:02.85 q      
              28.96     1:02.85 (33.89)                                        
 18 Junk, Collin              FR Bloom                1:04.14    1:03.31 q      
              29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)                                        
 19 Fetzer, Grant W           SR Clarion              1:07.67    1:05.77 q      
              30.01     1:05.77 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 54.42        2012 Leah Thornton, Miami                         
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferguson, Addy C    FR OU                     57.30      55.69         32  
              27.14       55.69 (28.55)                                        
  2 Shull, Kayla        SR Clarion                55.98      56.15         28  
              27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
  3 Bargardi, Maria E   SO Toledo                 56.33      56.16         27  
              27.36       56.16 (28.80)                                        
  4 Cross, Kelsea A     SR Akron                  56.12      56.41         26  
              27.40       56.41 (29.01)                                        
  5 Ferrante, Kelsey M  SO Akron                  57.19      56.99         25  
              27.69       56.99 (29.30)                                        
  6 Graf, Adelyn M      FR St. Bonaventure        57.24      57.28         24  
              28.13       57.28 (29.15)                                        
  7 Schuckles, Sammy    SO Illinois State         57.50      57.66         23  
              27.75       57.66 (29.91)                                        
  8 Noens, Christina M  JR Toledo                 57.45      58.58         22  
              28.66       58.58 (29.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Haley E      FR OU                     58.59      57.05         20  
              28.06       57.05 (28.99)                                        
 10 Schaffer, Gabby     FR Clarion                58.19      57.33         17  
              27.48       57.33 (29.85)                                        
 11 Comer, Lauren M     FR Toledo                 58.34      57.36         16  
              27.81       57.36 (29.55)                                        
 12 Halley, Erica       JR Illinois State         57.75      57.57         15  
              28.20       57.57 (29.37)                                        
 13 Raspopovich, Molly  SR Akron                  58.31      57.97         14  
              28.08       57.97 (29.89)                                        
 14 Gordon, Karissa A   FR Toledo                 58.75      58.06         13  
              28.21       58.06 (29.85)                                        
 15 Shumaker, Emily A   SO IUP                    57.78      58.09         12  
              28.16       58.09 (29.93)                                        
 16 Doyle, Claudia C    SO UB                     58.45    1:01.21         11  
              29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Niznik, Ashley M    FR Akron                  59.36      58.36          9  
     r:+4.14  28.32       58.36 (30.04)                                        
 18 Long, Ally M        SR IUP                    58.88      58.70          7  
              28.73       58.70 (29.97)                                        
 19 Mccann, Meaghan     SO St. Bonaventure        59.55      58.76          6  
     r:+9.92  28.50       58.76 (30.26)                                        
 20 Wheatley, Alex      FR Bloom                  58.87      58.80          5  
     r:+5.09  28.72       58.80 (30.08)                                        
 21 Anderson, Taylor L  FR St. Bonaventure        59.52      59.09          4  
              28.92       59.09 (30.17)                                        
 22 Nelson, Emily A     SO UB                     59.21      59.14          3  
              28.74       59.14 (30.40)                                        
 23 Nash, Lexi          SO Illinois State         59.05      59.20          2  
              28.94       59.20 (30.26)                                        
 24 Winkler, Brianna    SR Illinois State         59.58      59.71          1  
              28.95       59.71 (30.76)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 54.42        2012 Leah Thornton, Miami                         
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shull, Kayla              SR Clarion                58.29      55.98 q      
              26.87       55.98 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron                  58.19      56.12 q      
              27.21       56.12 (28.91)                                        
  3 Bargardi, Maria E         SO Toledo                 57.46      56.33 q      
              27.63       56.33 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron                  57.81      57.19 q      
              27.68       57.19 (29.51)                                        
  5 Graf, Adelyn M            FR St. Bonaventure        58.98      57.24 q      
              28.05       57.24 (29.19)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Addy C          FR OU                     57.27      57.30 q      
              28.07       57.30 (29.23)                                        
  7 Noens, Christina M        JR Toledo                 58.24      57.45 q      
              28.15       57.45 (29.30)                                        
  8 Schuckles, Sammy          SO Illinois State         58.85      57.50 q      
              27.82       57.50 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halley, Erica             JR Illinois State         59.92      57.75 q      
              28.04       57.75 (29.71)                                        
 10 Shumaker, Emily A         SO IUP                    59.99      57.78 q      
              28.18       57.78 (29.60)                                        
 11 Schaffer, Gabby           FR Clarion                58.66      58.19 q      
              27.59       58.19 (30.60)                                        
 12 Raspopovich, Molly R      SR Akron                1:01.93      58.31 q      
              28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
 13 Comer, Lauren M           FR Toledo                 58.72      58.34 q      
              28.18       58.34 (30.16)                                        
 14 Doyle, Claudia C          SO UB                     58.67      58.45 q      
              28.18       58.45 (30.27)                                        
 15 Clark, Haley E            FR OU                     57.56      58.59 q      
              28.82       58.59 (29.77)                                        
 16 Gordon, Karissa A         FR Toledo               1:04.84      58.75 q      
              28.63       58.75 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheatley, Alex            FR Bloom                1:00.91      58.87 q      
              28.87       58.87 (30.00)                                        
 18 Long, Ally M              SR IUP                  1:01.82      58.88 q      
              28.88       58.88 (30.00)                                        
 19 Nash, Lexi                SO Illinois State       1:00.51      59.05 q      
              28.67       59.05 (30.38)                                        
 20 Nelson, Emily A           SO UB                   1:00.87      59.21 q      
              29.11       59.21 (30.10)                                        
 21 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron                1:01.59      59.36 q      
              28.89       59.36 (30.47)                                        
 22 Anderson, Taylor L        FR St. Bonaventure      1:03.64      59.52 q      
              28.33       59.52 (31.19)                                        
 23 Mccann, Meaghan           SO St. Bonaventure      1:01.05      59.55 q      
              28.57       59.55 (30.98)                                        
 24 Winkler, Brianna          SR Illinois State       1:02.26      59.58 q      
              28.87       59.58 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Karly M            SR UB                   1:02.35      59.87        
              29.36       59.87 (30.51)                                        
 26 Reamer, Emily L           JR Akron                1:02.39      59.89        
              29.09       59.89 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kovalovsky, Luci R        FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.34      59.97        
              29.28       59.97 (30.69)                                        
 28 Trail, Melissa L          SO UB                   1:00.20      59.98        
              28.56       59.98 (31.42)                                        
 29 Lehman, Katie S           SR IUP                  1:02.70    1:00.06        
              29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)                                        
 30 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara              1:01.34    1:00.18        
              29.18     1:00.18 (31.00)                                        
 31 Scanlan, Alexa T          FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.85    1:00.66        
              29.63     1:00.66 (31.03)                                        
 32 Power, Kathlene M         SR OU                   1:00.62    1:00.82        
              29.88     1:00.82 (30.94)                                        
 33 Lansing, Taylor M         JR UB                   1:02.18    1:01.23        
              29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)                                        
 34 Horney, Kristin           SO Illinois State       1:01.92    1:01.24        
              29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)                                        
 35 Conrad, Kelsie            FR Clarion              1:05.50    1:01.34        
              29.37     1:01.34 (31.97)                                        
 36 Dymond, Stephanie         SO IUP                  1:04.89    1:01.42        
              29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)                                        
 37 Barlow, Madeline M        SR Bloom                1:04.68    1:01.54        
              30.20     1:01.54 (31.34)                                        
 38 Sprosty, Morgan R         JR OU                        NT    1:01.83        
              30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)                                        
 39 Dostall, Danielle C       JR Akron                1:03.15    1:01.84        
              29.88     1:01.84 (31.96)                                        
 40 Rudkin, Caroline G        SO IUP                  1:04.49    1:01.85        
              30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)                                        
 41 Gidaszewski, Tara         FR Illinois State       1:03.21    1:01.98        
              30.69     1:01.98 (31.29)                                        
 42 York, Emily               FR Niagara              1:03.74    1:02.47        
              30.52     1:02.47 (31.95)                                        
 43 Geroni, Deidre M          SR OU                   1:01.86    1:02.60        
              30.64     1:02.60 (31.96)                                        
 44 Wadlinger, Emily          FR Clarion              1:09.76    1:03.08        
              30.89     1:03.08 (32.19)                                        
 45 Sandoe, Megan R           SO Bloom                1:07.01    1:04.60        
              31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)                                        
 46 Parsons, Renee E          SR Niagara              1:08.26    1:04.67        
              32.16     1:04.67 (32.51)                                        
 47 Ward, Kelsey              SO Niagara              1:05.68    1:06.14        
              32.16     1:06.14 (33.98)                                        
 48 King, Jena A              JR Bloom                1:10.49    1:06.57        
              32.47     1:06.57 (34.10)                                        
 49 Thomas, Adrienne L        JR Niagara              1:10.02    1:09.14        
              33.75     1:09.14 (35.39)                                        
 50 Ronald, Shannon           JR Niagara              1:13.25    1:12.56        
              35.13     1:12.56 (37.43)                                        
 -- Stearns, Rachel L         JR OU                     57.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwippert, Matt T  SR UB                     51.93      49.64         32  
              23.77       49.64 (25.87)                                        
  2 Pilyugin, Michael   FR St. Bonaventure        50.22      50.50         28  
              24.33       50.50 (26.17)                                        
  3 Baxter, Shane       SO Niagara                51.91      50.60         27  
              24.57       50.60 (26.03)                                        
  4 Forrester, Eric R   SO UB                     52.07      50.92         26  
              24.53       50.92 (26.39)                                        
  5 Zorsch, Cory J      SR UB                     51.43      51.52         25  
              25.08       51.52 (26.44)                                        
  6 Da Costa, Rudy A    JR IUP                    51.56      51.57         24  
              24.89       51.57 (26.68)                                        
  7 Aronica, Phil J     JR UB                     52.66      51.94         23  
              24.84       51.94 (27.10)                                        
  8 Cancro, Aaron D     SO Bloom                  52.75      52.59         22  
     r:+0.47  25.15       52.59 (27.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bohn, Travis L      SO UB                     53.91      52.57         20  
              25.58       52.57 (26.99)                                        
 10 Nicolella, Jacob    FR Clarion                53.13      52.69         17  
              25.48       52.69 (27.21)                                        
 11 Urban, Bill         FR Bloom                  53.35      53.10         16  
              25.67       53.10 (27.43)                                        
 12 Myers, Travis       FR Clarion                54.69      53.69         15  
              25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
 13 Ellis, Jason M      SO Niagara                53.65      53.77         14  
              26.33       53.77 (27.44)                                        
 14 Angeny, Nick        FR Bloom                  53.68      53.82         13  
              25.90       53.82 (27.92)                                        
 15 Rochna, Matt J      SO St. Bonaventure        54.15      54.14         12  
              26.49       54.14 (27.65)                                        
 16 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  FR UB                     54.59      54.54         11  
              26.37       54.54 (28.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ebert, Eric         FR Niagara                55.64      54.33          9  
              26.06       54.33 (28.27)                                        
 18 Earl, Nathan M      SO St. Bonaventure        55.19      55.69          7  
              27.00       55.69 (28.69)                                        
 19 Sciscento, Bobby A  JR IUP                    55.39      55.75          6  
              26.66       55.75 (29.09)                                        
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F   JR IUP                    56.15      56.13          5  
              27.50       56.13 (28.63)                                        
 21 Urbassik, David     FR Clarion                58.87      58.69          4  
              27.49       58.69 (31.20)                                        
 22 Ames, Andrew        SO Niagara              1:00.24      59.45          3  
              28.11       59.45 (31.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         FR St. Bonaventure        50.38      50.22 q      
              24.08       50.22 (26.14)                                        
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            SR UB                     53.02      51.43 q      
              25.01       51.43 (26.42)                                        
  3 Da Costa, Rudy A          JR IUP                    52.16      51.56 q      
              25.05       51.56 (26.51)                                        
  4 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara                51.08      51.91 q      
              25.14       51.91 (26.77)                                        
  5 Schwippert, Matt T        SR UB                     50.85      51.93 q      
              24.76       51.93 (27.17)                                        
  6 Forrester, Eric R         SO UB                     52.58      52.07 q      
              25.17       52.07 (26.90)                                        
  7 Aronica, Phil J           JR UB                     52.98      52.66 q      
              25.03       52.66 (27.63)                                        
  8 Cancro, Aaron D           SO Bloom                  55.95      52.75 q      
              25.49       52.75 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicolella, Jacob          FR Clarion                56.66      53.13 q      
              25.56       53.13 (27.57)                                        
 10 Urban, Bill               FR Bloom                  55.07      53.35 q      
              25.86       53.35 (27.49)                                        
 11 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara                55.63      53.65 q      
              26.17       53.65 (27.48)                                        
 12 Angeny, Nick              FR Bloom                  55.10      53.68 q      
              25.92       53.68 (27.76)                                        
 13 Bohn, Travis L            SO UB                     54.80      53.91 q      
              26.26       53.91 (27.65)                                        
 14 Rochna, Matt J            SO St. Bonaventure        53.47      54.15 q      
              26.29       54.15 (27.86)                                        
 15 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   FR UB                     54.72      54.59 q      
              26.64       54.59 (27.95)                                        
 16 Myers, Travis             FR Clarion                56.13      54.69 q      
              26.20       54.69 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Earl, Nathan M            SO St. Bonaventure        56.02      55.19 q      
              26.87       55.19 (28.32)                                        
 18 Sciscento, Bobby A        JR IUP                    57.84      55.39 q      
              26.80       55.39 (28.59)                                        
 19 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara                58.60      55.64 q      
              26.59       55.64 (29.05)                                        
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F         JR IUP                    57.52      56.15 q      
              27.49       56.15 (28.66)                                        
 21 Urbassik, David           FR Clarion              1:01.95      58.87 q      
              27.44       58.87 (31.43)                                        
 22 Ames, Andrew              SO Niagara              1:01.08    1:00.24 q      
              28.31     1:00.24 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 330.05   12/1/2012 Wenting W Zhang, Illinois State             
 Pool Record: * 339.95        2012 Danielle Hulvey, Eastern Michigan           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Wenting W    JR Illinois State        301.25     330.05#        32  
  2 Bartlett, Haleigh   SO OU                    288.05     322.15         28  
  3 Hillstrom, MaryRos  JR OU                    249.00     268.50         27  
  4 Srail, Morgan       SO OU                    274.60     264.05         26  
  5 Schropp, Nikki         Toledo                250.40     256.25         25  
  6 Giachino, Ava       JR UB                    275.30     255.30         24  
  7 Day, Kristin        SO Clarion               264.35     240.10         23  
  8 Capcik, Kristin     JR OU                    249.00     238.65         22  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 330.05   12/1/2012 Wenting W Zhang, Illinois State             
 Pool Record: * 339.95        2012 Danielle Hulvey, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Wenting W          JR Illinois State        322.20     301.25 q      
  2 Bartlett, Haleigh         SO OU                        NP     288.05 q      
  3 Giachino, Ava             JR UB                        NP     275.30 q      
  4 Srail, Morgan             SO OU                        NP     274.60 q      
  5 Day, Kristin              SO Clarion                   NP     264.35 q      
  6 Schropp, Nikki               Toledo                    NP     250.40 q      
  7 Hillstrom, MaryRose       JR OU                        NP     249.00 q      
  7 Capcik, Kristin           JR OU                        NP     249.00 q      
  9 Eckert, Rachel            SO UB                        NP     246.75        
 10 Dorow, Amy K              JR Akron                     NP     230.50        
 11 Belcher, Allison             Toledo                    NP     224.40        
 12 Prouty, Madicyn           SR Illinois State        238.50     221.85        
 13 Richart, Kristy              Toledo                    NP     220.25        
 14 Slayton, Lauren           FR Clarion                   NP     212.15        
 15 Schindler, Jamie             Toledo                    NP     210.70        
 16 Zerfoss, Sarah            FR Clarion                   NP     207.40        
 17 Clayton, Taylor           FR Illinois State        220.50     196.65        
 18 Doyle, Maureen            SR Illinois State        226.50     189.50        
 19 Kopp, Maggie              JR Illinois State        217.68     188.95        
 20 Gordish, Alexa            SR OU                        NP     185.60        
 21 Pierson, Emma L           JR Akron                     NP     175.15        
 22 Sanks, Kelly              FR Illinois State        205.35     170.40        
 23 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn        FR Illinois State        208.11     168.05        
 24 O'Malley, Faith E         SR Niagara                   NP     164.25        
 25 Hottensmith, Alice        FR Akron                     NP     159.65        
 26 Melani, Noelle            FR Clarion                   NP     155.00        
 27 Kaufman, Caitlyn          FR Clarion                   NP     128.70        
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Iafrati, Chris      JR UB                    238.80     262.30         32  
  2 Duncan, Justin      SR Clarion               246.00     257.10         28  
  3 Hoffman, Shawn      SR UB                    269.40     253.70         27  
  4 Calhoun, Heath      JR Clarion               259.80     251.30         26  
  5 Larmon, Nicholas    SO Clarion               214.75     235.60         25  
  6 Devlin, Austin      FR Niagara               204.70     227.20         24  
  7 Mcaninch, Derek     JR UB                    226.50     216.90         23  
  8 Linebaugh, Derek    FR UB                    203.10     210.10         22  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Shawn            SR UB                        NP     269.40 q      
  2 Calhoun, Heath            JR Clarion               280.80     259.80 q      
  3 Duncan, Justin            SR Clarion               303.85     246.00 q      
  4 Iafrati, Chris            JR UB                        NP     238.80 q      
  5 Mcaninch, Derek           JR UB                        NP     226.50 q      
  6 Larmon, Nicholas          SO Clarion               242.90     214.75 q      
  7 Devlin, Austin            FR Niagara               259.65     204.70 q      
  8 Linebaugh, Derek          FR UB                        NP     203.10 q      
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:26.34   12/3/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
 Pool Record: * 7:19.17        2012 University of Toledo, Toledo               
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
                7:07.89  A
                7:12.59  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  7:36.61    7:30.01         64  
     1) Powers, Jessica M SO            2) r:0.23 Miller, Emma SR         
     3) r:0.34 Evangelista, Becky SO    4) r:0.28 Kuras, Brittney SR      
     r:+0.84  25.78       54.31 (54.31)   1:24.18 (1:24.18)   1:53.95 (1:53.95)
        2:20.23 (26.28)     2:49.21 (55.26)   3:18.98 (1:25.03)   3:48.56 (1:54.61)
        4:14.90 (26.34)     4:44.20 (55.64)   5:14.04 (1:25.48)   5:43.23 (1:54.67)
        6:07.56 (24.33)     6:35.18 (51.95)   7:02.39 (1:19.16)   7:30.01 (1:46.78)
  2 University of Toledo  'A'                   7:40.81    7:30.36         56  
     1) Harter, Carly L SR              2) r:0.54 Comer, Lauren FR        
     3) r:0.37 Nunnelly, Kristen FR     4) r:0.36 Johnson, Rachel JR      
     r:11.69  25.33       53.30 (53.30)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:51.20 (1:51.20)
        2:16.67 (25.47)     2:45.52 (54.32)   3:15.37 (1:24.17)                    
            4:10.84 ( )         4:39.16 ( )         5:08.91 ( )         5:39.08 ( )
        6:04.30 (25.22)     6:32.41 (53.33)   7:01.54 (1:22.46)   7:30.36 (1:51.28)
  3 Ohio University  'A'                        7:35.06    7:34.34         54  
     1) Gasior, Michelle I SO           2) r:0.34 Gyurke, Steph SO        
     3) r:0.47 Clark, Haley FR          4) r:0.44 Brooks, Katey SR        
     r:+0.84  26.67       55.48 (55.48)   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:08.32 (14.67)     2:49.86 (56.21)   3:19.47 (1:25.82)   3:48.98 (1:55.33)
        4:06.21 (17.23)     4:44.11 (55.13)   5:13.00 (1:24.02)   5:41.42 (1:52.44)
        6:06.20 (24.78)     6:34.26 (52.84)   7:03.88 (1:22.46)   7:34.34 (1:52.92)
  4 Illinois State University  'A'              7:41.65    7:35.17         52  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle SR         2) r:0.59 Nolte, Jeanette SR      
     3) r:0.41 Alland, Tori SR          4) r:0.19 Holmes, Cecilia SO      
     r:+0.74  26.41       54.29 (54.29)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:50.75 (1:50.75)
        2:16.11 (25.36)     2:44.68 (53.93)   3:14.67 (1:23.92)   3:44.66 (1:53.91)
        4:10.89 (26.23)     4:39.37 (54.71)   5:08.81 (1:24.15)   5:38.99 (1:54.33)
        6:04.87 (25.88)     6:33.30 (54.31)   7:03.31 (1:24.32)   7:35.17 (1:56.18)
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:52.31    7:37.14         50  
     1) Hilferty, Bridget A SR          2) r:0.33 Dix, Ashley FR          
     3) r:0.44 McIlmoyle, Kaci FR       4) r:0.46 DeVincent, Julia SR     
     r:+0.84  26.49       54.92 (54.92)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:52.78 (1:52.78)
        2:18.76 (25.98)     2:47.79 (55.01)   3:17.92 (1:25.14)   3:47.29 (1:54.51)
        4:13.79 (26.50)     4:43.46 (56.17)   5:13.18 (1:25.89)   5:42.51 (1:55.22)
        6:08.46 (25.95)     6:37.10 (54.59)   7:07.07 (1:24.56)   7:37.14 (1:54.63)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             7:52.82    7:42.71         48  
     1) Bull, Rachel SO                 2) r:0.25 Dietrich, Jeanette JR   
     3) r:0.41 Andrews, Hope FR         4) r:0.56 Haberman, Shannon FR    
     r:+0.85  26.53       56.06 (56.06)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.81 (1:54.81)
        2:21.13 (26.32)     2:50.43 (55.62)   3:20.75 (1:25.94)   3:51.60 (1:56.79)
        4:17.54 (25.94)     4:46.76 (55.16)   5:17.41 (1:25.81)                    
            6:14.75 ( )         6:43.77 ( )         7:13.54 ( )         7:42.71 ( )
  7 Clarion University  'A'                     7:53.00    7:43.03         46  
     1) Shull, Kayla SR                 2) r:0.26 Gysegem, Emilee SO      
     3) r:0.31 Nedley, Holly JR         4) r:0.39 Oberlander, Morgan SR   
     r:+0.78  26.24       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.16 (1:24.16)   1:53.30 (1:53.30)
        2:19.00 (25.70)     2:48.28 (54.98)   3:18.19 (1:24.89)   3:48.49 (1:55.19)
        4:14.62 (26.13)     4:44.15 (55.66)   5:14.36 (1:25.87)   5:45.16 (1:56.67)
        6:12.36 (27.20)     6:41.84 (56.68)   7:12.62 (1:27.46)   7:43.03 (1:57.87)
  8 University of Toledo  'B'                   7:58.69    7:44.46         44  
     1) Homans, Jillian A FR            2) Edwards, Brooke L FR           
     3) Hornis, Hannah A SO             4) Weisman, Anna M FR             
              26.80       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:12.15 (15.92)     2:51.72 (55.49)   3:21.97 (1:25.74)   3:51.44 (1:55.21)
        4:17.17 (25.73)     4:46.50 (55.06)   5:17.51 (1:26.07)   5:49.12 (1:57.68)
        6:15.52 (26.40)     6:44.95 (55.83)   7:15.20 (1:26.08)   7:44.46 (1:55.34)
  9 Illinois State University  'B'              7:51.75    7:46.22         40  
     1) Halley, Erica JR                2) r:0.18 Yontz, Marissa SO       
     3) r:0.31 Susmarski, Emily SR      4) r:0.37 Kresal, Katelyn FR      
     r:+0.76  26.37       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:57.37 (1:57.37)
        2:23.14 (25.77)     2:52.48 (55.11)   3:23.05 (1:25.68)   3:54.12 (1:56.75)
        4:19.81 (25.69)     4:49.00 (54.88)   5:19.43 (1:25.31)   5:49.48 (1:55.36)
        6:15.92 (26.44)     6:45.56 (56.08)   7:15.96 (1:26.48)   7:46.22 (1:56.74)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'A'               8:07.05    7:49.93         34  
     1) Janosky, Christina JR           2) Long, Ally M SR                
     3) Giordani, Michelle SO           4) Mitidieri, Allyson J JR        
              26.91       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.35 (1:26.35)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:11.02 (14.42)     2:53.00 (56.40)   3:23.82 (1:27.22)   3:54.69 (1:58.09)
        4:21.40 (26.71)     4:50.91 (56.22)   5:21.41 (1:26.72)   5:52.51 (1:57.82)
        6:19.14 (26.63)     6:49.30 (56.79)   7:19.72 (1:27.21)   7:49.93 (1:57.42)
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             8:06.56    7:55.99         32  
     1) Caldwell, Lauren M SO           2) Malone, Elizabeth S FR         
     3) Pascarella, Erica SR            4) Anderson, Taylor L FR          
              27.23       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.56 (1:57.56)
        2:13.82 (16.26)     2:53.61 (56.05)   3:24.12 (1:26.56)   3:54.79 (1:57.23)
        4:23.06 (28.27)     4:54.53 (59.74)   5:26.69 (1:31.90)   5:58.02 (2:03.23)
        6:23.67 (25.65)     6:53.08 (55.06)   7:24.36 (1:26.34)   7:55.99 (1:57.97)
 12 Akron, University of  'B'                   8:19.30    7:56.03         30  
     1) Poland, Emily E SO              2) Hart, Taylor J SO              
     3) Pearson, Meghan E SO            4) Eidam, Maria D SO              
              27.19       56.64 (56.64)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:24.12 (27.31)     2:54.90 (58.09)   3:26.54 (1:29.73)   3:57.67 (2:00.86)
        4:13.13 (15.46)     4:55.46 (57.79)   5:26.21 (1:28.54)   5:56.19 (1:58.52)
        6:23.59 (27.40)     6:54.21 (58.02)   7:25.48 (1:29.29)   7:56.03 (1:59.84)
 13 Ohio University  'B'                        8:02.79    8:00.22         28  
     1) Meyer, Caroline N SR            2) Williams, Laurin M JR          
     3) Geroni, Deidre M SR             4) Hodges, Ariel C FR             
              27.72       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.20 (1:28.20)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:25.84 (27.47)     2:55.60 (57.23)   3:25.74 (1:27.37)   3:56.01 (1:57.64)
        4:24.81 (28.80)   4:56.31 (1:00.30)   5:27.94 (1:31.93)   5:59.15 (2:03.14)
        6:27.02 (27.87)     6:57.47 (58.32)   7:28.99 (1:29.84)   8:00.22 (2:01.07)
 14 Clarion University  'B'                     8:02.00    8:00.54         26  
     1) Schaffer, Gabby FR              2) Tano, Rachel SR                
     3) Szoszorek, Lauren SO            4) Moore, Mallory FR              
              27.85       58.40 (58.40)   1:30.27 (1:30.27)   2:02.46 (2:02.46)
        2:28.67 (26.21)     2:58.35 (55.89)   3:29.15 (1:26.69)   3:59.96 (1:57.50)
        4:27.86 (27.90)     4:59.22 (59.26)   5:31.21 (1:31.25)   6:01.95 (2:01.99)
        6:29.09 (27.14)     6:59.72 (57.77)   7:30.52 (1:28.57)   8:00.54 (1:58.59)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  8:04.23    8:03.96         24  
     1) Dawson, Mollie JR               2) Weisenbach, Kayla J SR         
     3) Bauer, Ashley R SR              4) Gallagher, Meghan FR           
              27.65       58.30 (58.30)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.77 (27.63)     2:59.19 (58.05)   3:30.33 (1:29.19)   4:01.75 (2:00.61)
        4:29.38 (27.63)     5:00.08 (58.33)   5:31.89 (1:30.14)   6:03.63 (2:01.88)
        6:18.63 (15.00)     7:00.27 (56.64)   7:31.50 (1:27.87)   8:03.96 (2:00.33)
 16 Niagara University  'A'                     8:05.78    8:04.68         22  
     1) York, Emily FR                  2) Scheideman, Lori FR            
     3) Kisloski, Emily SR              4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
              27.88       58.67 (58.67)   1:29.80 (1:29.80)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.49 (27.77)     3:00.44 (59.72)   3:33.47 (1:32.75)   4:05.61 (2:04.89)
        4:32.71 (27.10)     5:03.62 (58.01)   5:35.39 (1:29.78)   6:06.44 (2:00.83)
        6:33.25 (26.81)     7:03.38 (56.94)   7:34.17 (1:27.73)   8:04.68 (1:58.24)
 17 Indiana University of PA  'B'               8:16.28    8:07.89         18  
     1) Dymond, Stephanie SO            2) Guttman, Gabriella SO          
     3) Conard, Sam M JR                4) Steinert, Dana E SO            
              27.74       58.84 (58.84)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:03.47 (2:03.47)
        2:31.09 (27.62)     3:01.18 (57.71)   3:32.44 (1:28.97)   4:03.25 (1:59.78)
        4:31.04 (27.79)     5:01.46 (58.21)   5:32.65 (1:29.40)   6:04.25 (2:01.00)
        6:32.82 (28.57)   7:04.55 (1:00.30)   7:36.46 (1:32.21)   8:07.89 (2:03.64)
 18 Niagara University  'B'                     8:38.21    8:21.04         14  
     1) Curran, Clare FR                2) Marcin, Megan M SR             
     3) Molfino, Morgan JR              4) Altier, Emily FR               
              28.57       59.10 (59.10)   1:30.27 (1:30.27)   2:01.27 (2:01.27)
        2:16.03 (14.76)                       3:37.04 (1:35.77)   4:09.67 (2:08.40)
        4:38.77 (29.10)   5:10.45 (1:00.78)   5:42.86 (1:33.19)   6:14.50 (2:04.83)
        6:43.01 (28.51)   7:15.93 (1:01.43)   7:49.29 (1:34.79)   8:21.04 (2:06.54)
 -- Akron, University of  'A'                   7:53.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Drazkowski, Ashley A FR         2) Emerich, Becca L SR            
     3) Zimmer, Becca A SR              4) Carr, Cat O JR                 
              26.54       56.08 (56.08)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:13.32 (15.43)     2:53.76 (55.87)   3:23.38 (1:25.49)   3:53.22 (1:55.33)
        4:20.00 (26.78)     4:49.37 (56.15)   5:19.78 (1:26.56)   5:49.78 (1:56.56)
        6:15.55 (25.77)     6:44.89 (55.11)   7:14.96 (1:25.18)        DQ (1:54.23)
 -- University at Buffalo  'B'                  7:56.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodriquez, Spencer L SO         2) Stoddard, Paula B FR           
     3) Grimm, Kate A JR                4) Lansing, Taylor M JR           
              27.13       56.78 (56.78)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:56.20 (1:56.20)
        2:22.73 (26.53)     2:52.26 (56.06)   3:22.06 (1:25.86)   3:52.28 (1:56.08)
        4:18.23 (25.95)     4:48.44 (56.16)   5:19.80 (1:27.52)   5:51.39 (1:59.11)
        6:18.44 (27.05)     6:49.79 (58.40)   7:21.91 (1:30.52)        DQ (2:02.22)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:42.68   12/3/2011 United States Military Academy, ARMY       
                         W Viana, D Ruckman, T Sowell, C Woudenberg        
 Pool Record: * 6:41.64        2008 Wright State, Wright State                 
                         Pelser, Lang, Belew, Demchuk                      
                6:25.90  A
                6:29.48  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  6:51.20    6:50.57         64  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J FR             2) r:0.21 Schwippert, Matt SR     
     3) r:0.30 Dugan, Mike JR           4) r:0.18 Hogan, Matt SR          
     r:12.78  23.15       48.73 (48.73)   1:14.48 (1:14.48)   1:40.54 (1:40.54)
        2:03.49 (22.95)     2:30.74 (50.20)   2:57.63 (1:17.09)   3:24.36 (1:43.82)
        3:46.71 (22.35)     4:12.70 (48.34)   4:40.98 (1:16.62)   5:09.15 (1:44.79)
        5:31.48 (22.33)     5:56.95 (47.80)   6:23.49 (1:14.34)   6:50.57 (1:41.42)
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             6:52.25    6:52.33         56  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael FR            2) r:0.47 Lets, Vatslav SO        
     3) r:0.37 Homerin, Elias SR        4) r:0.35 Martin, Jimmy JR        
     r:+0.79  23.53       49.09 (49.09)   1:15.07 (1:15.07)   1:41.11 (1:41.11)
        2:04.67 (23.56)     2:31.76 (50.65)   2:59.25 (1:18.14)   3:26.36 (1:45.25)
        3:41.25 (14.89)     4:16.94 (50.58)   4:44.62 (1:18.26)   5:12.02 (1:45.66)
        5:34.57 (22.55)     5:59.88 (47.86)   6:25.96 (1:13.94)   6:52.33 (1:40.31)
  3 University at Buffalo  'B'                  7:05.60    6:55.84         54  
     1) Patrum, Billy D FR              2) r:0.04 Steele, Tommy JR        
     3) r:0.35 McAllister, Colin SO     4) r:0.12 Culver, Eric JR         
     r:+8.44  23.64       49.72 (49.72)   1:16.05 (1:16.05)   1:42.40 (1:42.40)
        2:05.21 (22.81)     2:31.79 (49.39)   2:59.06 (1:16.66)   3:26.34 (1:43.94)
        3:49.61 (23.27)     4:16.06 (49.72)   4:43.44 (1:17.10)   5:10.81 (1:44.47)
        5:34.58 (23.77)     6:01.38 (50.57)   6:28.81 (1:18.00)   6:55.84 (1:45.03)
  4 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:12.31    7:05.50         52  
     1) Otero, Alex FR                  2) r:0.34 Underwood, Cole SO      
     3) r:0.28 Sherbo, Brandon SO       4) r:-0.50 Frey, Jeremy SR        
     r:+7.41  24.58       51.21 (51.21)   1:19.19 (1:19.19)   1:46.94 (1:46.94)
        2:10.75 (23.81)     2:37.32 (50.38)   3:05.21 (1:18.27)   3:33.16 (1:46.22)
        3:57.93 (24.77)     4:25.65 (52.49)   4:53.42 (1:20.26)   5:20.34 (1:47.18)
        5:44.15 (23.81)     6:10.63 (50.29)   6:38.23 (1:17.89)   7:05.50 (1:45.16)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     7:12.00    7:08.89         50  
     1) Nelson, Derek JR                2) r:0.36 Robichaud, James SO     
     3) r:0.23 Appleby, Ben SR          4) r:0.43 Harvey, Scott JR        
     r:+0.74  25.37       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.38 (1:21.38)   1:49.38 (1:49.38)
        2:13.72 (24.34)     2:40.61 (51.23)   3:07.79 (1:18.41)   3:35.36 (1:45.98)
        4:00.00 (24.64)     4:27.23 (51.87)   4:54.98 (1:19.62)   5:22.59 (1:47.23)
        5:46.43 (23.84)     6:13.24 (50.65)   6:41.41 (1:18.82)   7:08.89 (1:46.30)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             7:15.85    7:09.80         48  
     1) Erickson, David M SR            2) r:0.11 Hartwell, Mike JR       
     3) r:0.39 Earl, Nathan SO          4) r:0.22 Byrne, Gregg FR         
     r:+0.71  25.40       52.99 (52.99)   1:21.39 (1:21.39)   1:49.56 (1:49.56)
        2:13.79 (24.23)     2:40.95 (51.39)   3:08.90 (1:19.34)   3:36.15 (1:46.59)
        4:00.81 (24.66)     4:27.81 (51.66)   4:56.13 (1:19.98)   5:23.65 (1:47.50)
        5:47.94 (24.29)     6:15.22 (51.57)   6:42.66 (1:19.01)   7:09.80 (1:46.15)
  7 Niagara University  'A'                     7:24.34    7:11.33         46  
     1) Ebert, Eric FR                  2) Remaniak, Joshua FR            
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ellis, Jason M SO              
              24.25       51.71 (51.71)   1:21.14 (1:21.14)   1:50.67 (1:50.67)
        2:14.50 (23.83)     2:41.35 (50.68)   3:09.61 (1:18.94)   3:37.54 (1:46.87)
        4:01.56 (24.02)     4:27.47 (49.93)   4:55.72 (1:18.18)   5:25.11 (1:47.57)
        5:49.15 (24.04)     6:16.01 (50.90)   6:43.71 (1:18.60)   7:11.33 (1:46.22)
  8 Indiana University of PA  'A'               7:21.21    7:12.68         44  
     1) Nakagama, Matthew A SO          2) Cummings, Alex A SO            
     3) Plimpton, Alex FR               4) Donovan, David N SR            
              24.41       50.94 (50.94)   1:18.48 (1:18.48)   1:46.44 (1:46.44)
        2:11.09 (24.65)     2:39.01 (52.57)   3:07.61 (1:21.17)   3:36.09 (1:49.65)
        4:00.89 (24.80)     4:29.22 (53.13)   4:58.36 (1:22.27)   5:27.29 (1:51.20)
        5:51.57 (24.28)     6:18.11 (50.82)   6:45.06 (1:17.77)   7:12.68 (1:45.39)
  9 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  7:20.66    7:18.31         40  
     1) DiLemmo, Mark J JR              2) r:0.33 Eichenlaub, Jack SR     
     3) r:0.35 Malloy, Tom JR           4) r:0.38 Gross, Tyler FR         
     r:+6.31  25.09       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:12.63 (25.14)     2:40.62 (53.13)   3:10.18 (1:22.69)   3:39.01 (1:51.52)
        4:04.34 (25.33)     4:32.17 (53.16)   5:01.20 (1:22.19)   5:30.24 (1:51.23)
        5:54.95 (24.71)     6:22.66 (52.42)   6:50.58 (1:20.34)   7:18.31 (1:48.07)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'B'               7:22.22    7:18.51         34  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F JR            2) Hopkins, Brandon M SO          
     3) Hall, Vincent S JR              4) Ford, Kyle K SR                
              24.55       51.99 (51.99)   1:21.09 (1:21.09)   1:50.68 (1:50.68)
        2:14.79 (24.11)     2:41.48 (50.80)   3:09.38 (1:18.70)   3:36.94 (1:46.26)
        4:01.87 (24.93)     4:30.03 (53.09)   4:59.22 (1:22.28)   5:28.10 (1:51.16)
        5:52.76 (24.66)     6:20.67 (52.57)   6:49.57 (1:21.47)   7:18.51 (1:50.41)
 11 Clarion University  'B'                     7:16.00    7:42.75         32  
     1) Fetzer, Grant W SR              2) r:0.43 Toborowski, Tom FR      
     3) r:0.44 Jones, Matthew FR        4) r:0.59 Porch, Greg FR          
     r:+0.87  26.44       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.35 (1:25.35)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:20.15 (25.09)     2:48.12 (53.06)   3:16.97 (1:21.91)   3:46.00 (1:50.94)
        4:13.06 (27.06)     4:43.03 (57.03)   5:13.71 (1:27.71)   5:43.84 (1:57.84)
        6:09.42 (25.58)     6:39.63 (55.79)   7:11.56 (1:27.72)   7:42.75 (1:58.91)
 -- Niagara University  'B'                     7:48.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Siuda, Alex JR                  2) McCrobie, Tyler SO             
     3) Small, Brady JR                 4) Zehr, Nick B SR                
              24.64       52.29 (52.29)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:51.56 (1:51.56)
        2:16.49 (24.93)     2:45.27 (53.71)   3:16.09 (1:24.53)   3:46.65 (1:55.09)
        4:12.67 (26.02)     4:41.92 (55.27)   5:11.46 (1:24.81)   5:41.87 (1:55.22)
        6:09.81 (27.94)   6:42.30 (1:00.43)   7:15.98 (1:34.11)        DQ (2:07.69)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:34.24   12/4/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE               
 Pool Record: * 16:11.80        2012 Claire Leichty, Toledo                    
                16:01.12  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Laurin M  JR OU                  10:22.45   17:02.22         32  
     r:+0.91  29.35     1:00.27 (30.92)     1:31.35 (31.08)     2:02.49 (31.14)
        2:33.62 (31.13)     3:04.68 (31.06)     3:35.66 (30.98)     4:06.86 (31.20)
        4:37.78 (30.92)     5:08.66 (30.88)     5:39.39 (30.73)     6:10.21 (30.82)
        6:40.97 (30.76)     7:11.77 (30.80)     7:42.85 (31.08)     8:13.76 (30.91)
        8:44.83 (31.07)     9:15.69 (30.86)     9:46.86 (31.17)    10:18.06 (31.20)
       10:49.09 (31.03)    11:20.09 (31.00)    11:51.20 (31.11)    12:22.34 (31.14)
       12:53.36 (31.02)    13:24.49 (31.13)    13:55.62 (31.13)    14:26.93 (31.31)
       14:58.16 (31.23)    15:29.19 (31.03)    16:00.54 (31.35)    16:31.57 (31.03)
       17:02.22 (30.65)
  2 Powers, Jessica M   SO UB                  10:17.65   17:10.87         28  
     r:+0.82  28.13       58.81 (30.68)     1:29.89 (31.08)     2:00.53 (30.64)
        2:31.46 (30.93)     3:02.46 (31.00)     3:33.71 (31.25)     4:04.85 (31.14)
        4:35.95 (31.10)     5:07.36 (31.41)     5:38.61 (31.25)     6:09.91 (31.30)
        6:41.30 (31.39)     7:12.14 (30.84)     7:43.59 (31.45)     8:15.18 (31.59)
        8:46.65 (31.47)     9:18.32 (31.67)     9:50.00 (31.68)    10:21.44 (31.44)
       10:52.99 (31.55)    11:24.33 (31.34)    11:56.10 (31.77)    12:27.37 (31.27)
       12:58.62 (31.25)    13:30.18 (31.56)    14:01.67 (31.49)    14:33.47 (31.80)
       15:05.10 (31.63)    15:36.59 (31.49)    16:08.37 (31.78)    16:40.13 (31.76)
       17:10.87 (30.74)
  3 Hilferty, Bridget   SR Bloom               10:30.51   17:13.57         27  
     r:+0.88  28.81       59.53 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.02)     2:01.70 (31.15)
        2:32.91 (31.21)     3:04.08 (31.17)     3:35.42 (31.34)     4:06.75 (31.33)
        4:38.00 (31.25)     5:09.35 (31.35)     5:40.64 (31.29)     6:12.16 (31.52)
        6:43.60 (31.44)     7:15.10 (31.50)     7:46.57 (31.47)     8:18.03 (31.46)
        8:49.27 (31.24)     9:20.74 (31.47)     9:52.28 (31.54)    10:23.78 (31.50)
       10:55.33 (31.55)    11:26.92 (31.59)    11:58.39 (31.47)    12:29.99 (31.60)
       13:01.84 (31.85)    13:33.58 (31.74)    14:05.22 (31.64)    14:36.83 (31.61)
       15:08.68 (31.85)    15:40.36 (31.68)    16:11.91 (31.55)    16:43.26 (31.35)
       17:13.57 (30.31)
  4 Weisman, Anna M     FR Toledo              10:34.31   17:14.84         26  
     r:+0.75  28.44       59.04 (30.60)     1:29.93 (30.89)     2:00.93 (31.00)
        2:32.10 (31.17)     3:03.56 (31.46)     3:34.68 (31.12)     4:06.00 (31.32)
        4:37.35 (31.35)     5:08.91 (31.56)     5:40.70 (31.79)     6:12.25 (31.55)
        6:43.50 (31.25)     7:15.00 (31.50)     7:46.60 (31.60)     8:18.23 (31.63)
        8:49.95 (31.72)     9:21.65 (31.70)     9:53.71 (32.06)    10:25.49 (31.78)
       10:57.35 (31.86)    11:28.86 (31.51)    12:00.46 (31.60)    12:31.98 (31.52)
       13:03.64 (31.66)    13:35.57 (31.93)    14:07.34 (31.77)    14:38.95 (31.61)
       15:10.80 (31.85)    15:42.43 (31.63)    16:14.30 (31.87)    16:45.69 (31.39)
       17:14.84 (29.15)
  5 Haberman, Shannon   FR St. Bonaventure     10:38.76   17:18.58         25  
     r:+0.78  28.82       59.75 (30.93)     1:31.05 (31.30)     2:02.59 (31.54)
        2:34.10 (31.51)     3:05.44 (31.34)     3:36.98 (31.54)     4:08.94 (31.96)
        4:40.51 (31.57)     5:12.14 (31.63)     5:43.81 (31.67)     6:15.74 (31.93)
        6:47.55 (31.81)     7:19.30 (31.75)     7:51.22 (31.92)     8:22.97 (31.75)
        8:54.80 (31.83)     9:26.56 (31.76)     9:58.09 (31.53)    10:29.84 (31.75)
       11:01.50 (31.66)    11:33.36 (31.86)    12:04.71 (31.35)    12:36.51 (31.80)
       13:08.12 (31.61)    13:39.73 (31.61)    14:11.20 (31.47)    14:42.60 (31.40)
       15:13.99 (31.39)    15:45.70 (31.71)    16:17.09 (31.39)    16:48.47 (31.38)
       17:18.58 (30.11)
  6 Dombkowski, Mary E  FR Toledo              10:24.90   17:19.84         24  
     r:+0.83  28.57       58.90 (30.33)     1:29.80 (30.90)     2:00.83 (31.03)
        2:31.93 (31.10)     3:02.96 (31.03)     3:34.16 (31.20)     4:05.51 (31.35)
        4:36.92 (31.41)     5:08.42 (31.50)     5:39.95 (31.53)     6:11.65 (31.70)
        6:43.31 (31.66)     7:14.69 (31.38)     7:46.40 (31.71)     8:18.06 (31.66)
        8:49.97 (31.91)     9:21.78 (31.81)     9:53.65 (31.87)    10:25.41 (31.76)
       10:57.18 (31.77)    11:28.95 (31.77)    12:00.67 (31.72)    12:32.50 (31.83)
       13:04.44 (31.94)    13:36.56 (32.12)    14:08.52 (31.96)    14:40.57 (32.05)
       15:12.71 (32.14)    15:44.90 (32.19)    16:16.97 (32.07)    16:48.86 (31.89)
       17:19.84 (30.98)
  7 Jones, Valerie      SO Illinois State      10:42.33   17:26.28         23  
     r:+0.79  27.90       59.30 (31.40)     1:31.27 (31.97)     2:02.69 (31.42)
        2:33.79 (31.10)     3:05.43 (31.64)     3:37.19 (31.76)     4:08.87 (31.68)
        4:41.02 (32.15)     5:12.73 (31.71)     5:45.09 (32.36)     6:16.88 (31.79)
        6:48.66 (31.78)     7:20.52 (31.86)     7:52.59 (32.07)     8:24.56 (31.97)
        8:56.33 (31.77)     9:28.41 (32.08)    10:00.23 (31.82)    10:31.98 (31.75)
       11:04.21 (32.23)    11:36.32 (32.11)    12:08.42 (32.10)    12:40.43 (32.01)
       13:12.43 (32.00)    13:44.53 (32.10)    14:16.56 (32.03)    14:48.51 (31.95)
       15:20.75 (32.24)    15:52.69 (31.94)    16:24.69 (32.00)    16:56.53 (31.84)
       17:26.28 (29.75)
  8 Holmes, Cecilia N   SO Illinois State      10:25.53   17:31.88         22  
     r:+0.80  29.04     1:00.60 (31.56)     1:32.16 (31.56)     2:03.88 (31.72)
        2:35.60 (31.72)     3:07.80 (32.20)     3:39.87 (32.07)     4:11.80 (31.93)
        4:43.85 (32.05)     5:16.21 (32.36)     5:47.40 (31.19)     6:18.66 (31.26)
        6:50.32 (31.66)     7:21.97 (31.65)     7:53.88 (31.91)     8:25.95 (32.07)
        8:57.81 (31.86)     9:30.13 (32.32)    10:02.40 (32.27)    10:34.32 (31.92)
       11:06.52 (32.20)    11:39.02 (32.50)    12:11.23 (32.21)    12:42.99 (31.76)
       13:15.11 (32.12)    13:46.93 (31.82)    14:19.27 (32.34)    14:51.63 (32.36)
       15:24.11 (32.48)    15:56.59 (32.48)    16:28.94 (32.35)    17:00.91 (31.97)
       17:31.88 (30.97)
  9 Stoddard, Paula B   FR UB                  10:29.56   17:38.25         20  
     r:+0.92  28.24       58.64 (30.40)     1:29.60 (30.96)     2:00.91 (31.31)
        2:32.42 (31.51)     3:03.75 (31.33)     3:35.14 (31.39)     4:06.97 (31.83)
        4:38.31 (31.34)     5:09.96 (31.65)     5:41.68 (31.72)     6:13.49 (31.81)
        6:45.23 (31.74)     7:17.04 (31.81)     7:48.96 (31.92)     8:21.20 (32.24)
        8:53.26 (32.06)     9:25.86 (32.60)     9:58.11 (32.25)    10:30.65 (32.54)
       11:03.35 (32.70)    11:36.18 (32.83)    12:08.89 (32.71)    12:41.84 (32.95)
       13:14.98 (33.14)    13:47.96 (32.98)    14:20.99 (33.03)    14:54.24 (33.25)
       15:27.17 (32.93)    16:00.13 (32.96)    16:33.68 (33.55)    17:06.64 (32.96)
       17:38.25 (31.61)
 10 Janosky, Christina  JR IUP                 10:50.99   17:38.61         17  
     r:+0.79  28.34       59.63 (31.29)     1:31.26 (31.63)     2:03.30 (32.04)
        2:35.48 (32.18)     3:07.57 (32.09)     3:39.81 (32.24)     4:12.37 (32.56)
        4:44.49 (32.12)     5:16.67 (32.18)     5:48.99 (32.32)     6:21.20 (32.21)
        6:53.57 (32.37)     7:25.85 (32.28)     7:58.30 (32.45)     8:30.79 (32.49)
        9:02.74 (31.95)     9:34.98 (32.24)    10:07.33 (32.35)    10:39.76 (32.43)
       11:12.13 (32.37)    11:44.08 (31.95)    12:16.43 (32.35)    12:48.73 (32.30)
       13:21.19 (32.46)    13:53.68 (32.49)    14:26.33 (32.65)    14:58.61 (32.28)
       15:30.94 (32.33)    16:03.45 (32.51)    16:35.75 (32.30)    17:08.00 (32.25)
       17:38.61 (30.61)
 11 Miller, Emma E      SR UB                  10:36.95   17:39.21         16  
     r:+0.87  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)     1:33.84 (32.57)     2:06.82 (32.98)
        2:39.52 (32.70)     3:12.19 (32.67)     3:45.08 (32.89)     4:17.87 (32.79)
        4:50.49 (32.62)     5:23.26 (32.77)     5:55.80 (32.54)     6:28.32 (32.52)
        7:00.72 (32.40)     7:33.10 (32.38)     8:05.18 (32.08)     8:37.26 (32.08)
        9:09.09 (31.83)     9:40.77 (31.68)    10:12.91 (32.14)    10:45.06 (32.15)
       11:16.92 (31.86)    11:48.97 (32.05)    12:20.99 (32.02)    12:53.07 (32.08)
       13:25.22 (32.15)    13:57.34 (32.12)    14:29.31 (31.97)    15:01.31 (32.00)
       15:33.36 (32.05)    16:05.38 (32.02)    16:36.91 (31.53)    17:08.59 (31.68)
       17:39.21 (30.62)
 12 Troyer, Kristen E   SO Toledo              10:50.57   17:43.52         15  
     r:+0.78  29.56     1:01.51 (31.95)     1:33.86 (32.35)     2:06.33 (32.47)
        2:38.85 (32.52)     3:11.19 (32.34)     3:43.63 (32.44)     4:15.95 (32.32)
        4:48.41 (32.46)     5:20.86 (32.45)     5:53.08 (32.22)     6:25.50 (32.42)
        6:57.74 (32.24)     7:29.82 (32.08)     8:02.04 (32.22)     8:34.25 (32.21)
        9:06.63 (32.38)     9:38.81 (32.18)    10:11.08 (32.27)    10:43.50 (32.42)
       11:15.63 (32.13)    11:47.91 (32.28)    12:20.28 (32.37)    12:52.71 (32.43)
       13:25.32 (32.61)    13:57.76 (32.44)    14:30.20 (32.44)    15:02.70 (32.50)
       15:35.19 (32.49)    16:07.64 (32.45)    16:39.74 (32.10)    17:12.01 (32.27)
       17:43.52 (31.51)
 13 Schumacher, Daniel  SR Illinois State      10:46.55   17:45.95         14  
     r:+0.74  28.57       59.40 (30.83)     1:30.55 (31.15)     2:01.52 (30.97)
        2:33.04 (31.52)     3:04.76 (31.72)     3:36.72 (31.96)     4:08.92 (32.20)
        4:41.27 (32.35)     5:13.60 (32.33)     5:46.29 (32.69)     6:18.71 (32.42)
        6:51.32 (32.61)     7:23.97 (32.65)     7:56.74 (32.77)     8:29.83 (33.09)
        9:02.84 (33.01)     9:35.90 (33.06)    10:08.81 (32.91)    10:40.62 (31.81)
       11:13.49 (32.87)    11:46.06 (32.57)    12:18.52 (32.46)    12:51.28 (32.76)
       13:24.25 (32.97)    13:57.45 (33.20)    14:30.87 (33.42)    15:04.18 (33.31)
       15:37.06 (32.88)    16:09.47 (32.41)    16:41.97 (32.50)    17:14.46 (32.49)
       17:45.95 (31.49)
 14 Bradway, Alison S   SO Bloom               11:03.21   17:46.35         13  
     r:+0.78  28.66     1:00.35 (31.69)     1:32.79 (32.44)     2:05.20 (32.41)
        2:37.28 (32.08)     3:09.79 (32.51)     3:42.31 (32.52)     4:14.77 (32.46)
        4:47.35 (32.58)     5:19.79 (32.44)     5:52.39 (32.60)     6:25.00 (32.61)
        6:57.75 (32.75)     7:30.23 (32.48)     8:02.87 (32.64)     8:35.41 (32.54)
        9:08.05 (32.64)     9:40.77 (32.72)    10:13.48 (32.71)    10:45.78 (32.30)
       11:18.14 (32.36)    11:50.70 (32.56)    12:23.20 (32.50)    12:55.96 (32.76)
       13:28.48 (32.52)    14:01.15 (32.67)    14:33.68 (32.53)    15:06.22 (32.54)
       15:38.68 (32.46)    16:11.08 (32.40)    16:43.51 (32.43)    17:15.59 (32.08)
       17:46.35 (30.76)
 15 Paz, Aly            SO St. Bonaventure     11:03.38   17:50.62         12  
     r:+0.81  29.63     1:01.65 (32.02)     1:34.53 (32.88)     2:06.92 (32.39)
        2:39.61 (32.69)     3:12.60 (32.99)     3:45.51 (32.91)     4:18.38 (32.87)
        4:51.41 (33.03)     5:24.18 (32.77)     5:57.00 (32.82)     6:29.73 (32.73)
        7:02.67 (32.94)     7:35.78 (33.11)     8:08.62 (32.84)     8:41.46 (32.84)
        9:14.21 (32.75)     9:46.93 (32.72)    10:19.59 (32.66)    10:52.43 (32.84)
       11:24.98 (32.55)    11:57.60 (32.62)    12:30.30 (32.70)    13:03.21 (32.91)
       13:35.95 (32.74)    14:08.53 (32.58)    14:40.26 (31.73)    15:12.09 (31.83)
       15:44.19 (32.10)    16:16.70 (32.51)    16:48.80 (32.10)    17:20.23 (31.43)
       17:50.62 (30.39)
 16 Hunt, Keely         SO Illinois State      10:52.40   17:52.39         11  
     r:+0.86  29.29     1:01.08 (31.79)     1:33.22 (32.14)     2:05.96 (32.74)
        2:38.37 (32.41)     3:10.99 (32.62)     3:43.58 (32.59)     4:16.00 (32.42)
        4:48.76 (32.76)     5:21.52 (32.76)     5:54.18 (32.66)     6:26.78 (32.60)
        6:59.65 (32.87)     7:32.26 (32.61)     8:05.15 (32.89)     8:37.99 (32.84)
        9:10.82 (32.83)     9:43.63 (32.81)    10:16.49 (32.86)    10:49.04 (32.55)
       11:21.90 (32.86)    11:54.72 (32.82)    12:27.40 (32.68)    13:00.43 (33.03)
       13:33.14 (32.71)    14:05.80 (32.66)    14:38.69 (32.89)    15:11.44 (32.75)
       15:44.00 (32.56)    16:16.45 (32.45)    16:48.91 (32.46)    17:21.18 (32.27)
       17:52.39 (31.21)
 17 Moore, Mallory      FR Clarion             10:47.01   17:53.66          9  
     r:+0.80  28.73     1:00.52 (31.79)     1:32.32 (31.80)     2:04.67 (32.35)
        2:36.63 (31.96)     3:08.66 (32.03)     3:40.74 (32.08)     4:13.29 (32.55)
        4:45.74 (32.45)     5:18.42 (32.68)     5:50.87 (32.45)     6:23.48 (32.61)
        6:56.17 (32.69)     7:28.90 (32.73)     8:01.81 (32.91)     8:34.70 (32.89)
        9:07.52 (32.82)     9:40.34 (32.82)    10:13.49 (33.15)    10:46.27 (32.78)
       11:19.17 (32.90)    11:51.93 (32.76)    12:24.84 (32.91)    12:58.08 (33.24)
       13:31.17 (33.09)    14:04.26 (33.09)    14:37.37 (33.11)    15:10.39 (33.02)
       15:43.37 (32.98)    16:16.35 (32.98)    16:49.50 (33.15)    17:22.25 (32.75)
       17:53.66 (31.41)
 18 Drazkowski, Ashley  FR Akron               10:41.17   17:59.79          7  
     r:+0.86  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)     1:34.49 (32.37)     2:06.63 (32.14)
        2:39.16 (32.53)     3:11.62 (32.46)     3:43.98 (32.36)     4:16.48 (32.50)
        4:49.18 (32.70)     5:21.18 (32.00)     5:53.65 (32.47)     6:26.25 (32.60)
        6:58.81 (32.56)     7:31.68 (32.87)     8:04.67 (32.99)     8:37.25 (32.58)
        9:10.23 (32.98)     9:43.08 (32.85)    10:16.03 (32.95)    10:49.08 (33.05)
       11:21.93 (32.85)    11:55.35 (33.42)    12:28.12 (32.77)    13:01.35 (33.23)
       13:34.63 (33.28)    14:07.16 (32.53)    14:40.66 (33.50)    15:14.18 (33.52)
       15:47.49 (33.31)    16:20.56 (33.07)    16:53.99 (33.43)    17:27.52 (33.53)
       17:59.79 (32.27)
 19 Szoszorek, Lauren   SO Clarion             11:12.56   18:05.07          6  
     r:+0.80  28.67     1:00.41 (31.74)     1:33.19 (32.78)     2:06.22 (33.03)
        2:39.40 (33.18)     3:11.98 (32.58)     3:44.92 (32.94)     4:17.94 (33.02)
        4:50.91 (32.97)     5:24.26 (33.35)     5:57.42 (33.16)     6:30.56 (33.14)
        7:03.67 (33.11)     7:37.27 (33.60)     8:10.92 (33.65)     8:43.84 (32.92)
        9:17.56 (33.72)     9:50.97 (33.41)    10:24.30 (33.33)    10:57.07 (32.77)
       11:30.08 (33.01)    12:03.57 (33.49)    12:36.92 (33.35)    13:10.16 (33.24)
       13:43.07 (32.91)    14:16.17 (33.10)    14:49.51 (33.34)    15:22.58 (33.07)
       15:55.26 (32.68)    16:28.71 (33.45)    17:02.16 (33.45)    17:33.89 (31.73)
       18:05.07 (31.18)
 20 Guttman, Gabriella  SO IUP                 11:12.45   18:05.71          5  
     r:+0.84  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)     1:35.05 (32.99)     2:08.13 (33.08)
        2:41.28 (33.15)     3:14.30 (33.02)     3:47.22 (32.92)     4:20.28 (33.06)
        4:53.30 (33.02)     5:26.09 (32.79)     5:58.91 (32.82)     6:31.63 (32.72)
        7:04.35 (32.72)     7:36.99 (32.64)     8:09.60 (32.61)     8:42.31 (32.71)
        9:15.28 (32.97)     9:48.12 (32.84)    10:20.90 (32.78)    10:54.01 (33.11)
       11:27.31 (33.30)    12:00.85 (33.54)    12:34.12 (33.27)    13:07.71 (33.59)
       13:40.76 (33.05)    14:14.29 (33.53)    14:47.81 (33.52)    15:21.13 (33.32)
       15:54.56 (33.43)    16:28.03 (33.47)    17:01.35 (33.32)    17:34.33 (32.98)
       18:05.71 (31.38)
 21 Dostall, Danielle   JR Akron               11:03.78   18:05.94          4  
     r:+0.80  29.15     1:01.70 (32.55)     1:34.47 (32.77)     2:07.84 (33.37)
        2:40.78 (32.94)     3:13.79 (33.01)     3:47.03 (33.24)     4:19.93 (32.90)
        4:52.88 (32.95)     5:26.13 (33.25)     5:59.24 (33.11)     6:32.41 (33.17)
        7:05.47 (33.06)     7:38.52 (33.05)     8:11.77 (33.25)     8:44.73 (32.96)
        9:17.82 (33.09)     9:50.89 (33.07)    10:24.05 (33.16)    10:57.05 (33.00)
       11:30.27 (33.22)    12:03.63 (33.36)    12:37.10 (33.47)    13:10.15 (33.05)
       13:43.45 (33.30)    14:16.51 (33.06)    14:49.81 (33.30)    15:23.00 (33.19)
       15:56.54 (33.54)    16:29.62 (33.08)    17:02.75 (33.13)    17:35.09 (32.34)
       18:05.94 (30.85)
 22 Scheideman, Lori    FR Niagara             11:00.00   18:12.05          3  
     r:+0.81  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:33.58 (32.26)     2:06.36 (32.78)
        2:39.30 (32.94)     3:12.40 (33.10)     3:45.52 (33.12)     4:18.17 (32.65)
        4:51.50 (33.33)     5:24.37 (32.87)     5:57.74 (33.37)     6:31.08 (33.34)
        7:04.59 (33.51)     7:38.31 (33.72)     8:11.46 (33.15)     8:45.03 (33.57)
        9:18.10 (33.07)     9:51.19 (33.09)    10:24.89 (33.70)    10:58.54 (33.65)
       11:32.17 (33.63)    12:05.19 (33.02)    12:38.08 (32.89)    13:11.10 (33.02)
       13:44.44 (33.34)    14:17.71 (33.27)    14:51.03 (33.32)    15:24.50 (33.47)
       15:57.60 (33.10)    16:31.41 (33.81)    17:04.78 (33.37)    17:38.59 (33.81)
       18:12.05 (33.46)
 23 Cervone, Erin T     FR St. Bonaventure     10:36.52   18:15.60          2  
     r:+0.88  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:32.66 (32.48)     2:05.39 (32.73)
        2:38.56 (33.17)     3:11.69 (33.13)     3:45.01 (33.32)     4:18.50 (33.49)
        4:51.73 (33.23)     5:25.03 (33.30)     5:58.30 (33.27)     6:31.69 (33.39)
        7:05.13 (33.44)     7:38.65 (33.52)     8:12.36 (33.71)     8:45.86 (33.50)
        9:19.34 (33.48)     9:52.80 (33.46)    10:26.00 (33.20)    10:59.60 (33.60)
       11:33.04 (33.44)    12:06.66 (33.62)    12:40.45 (33.79)    13:14.05 (33.60)
       13:47.75 (33.70)    14:21.31 (33.56)    14:55.34 (34.03)    15:29.04 (33.70)
       16:02.79 (33.75)    16:36.68 (33.89)    17:10.15 (33.47)    17:43.62 (33.47)
       18:15.60 (31.98)
 24 Eidam, Maria D      SO Akron               11:18.70   18:27.93          1  
     r:+0.72  30.44     1:04.59 (34.15)     1:38.86 (34.27)     2:12.40 (33.54)
      3:20.94 (1:08.54)     3:54.93 (33.99)                             4:28.18 ( )
        5:01.91 (33.73)     5:35.48 (33.57)     6:09.77 (34.29)     6:43.37 (33.60)
        7:17.22 (33.85)     7:50.96 (33.74)     8:24.69 (33.73)     8:58.40 (33.71)
        9:32.10 (33.70)    10:05.90 (33.80)    10:39.69 (33.79)    11:13.01 (33.32)
       11:46.43 (33.42)    12:19.68 (33.25)    12:53.04 (33.36)    13:26.91 (33.87)
       14:00.50 (33.59)    14:34.31 (33.81)    15:07.87 (33.56)    15:41.79 (33.92)
       16:15.06 (33.27)    16:48.89 (33.83)    17:22.54 (33.65)    17:56.19 (33.65)
       18:27.93 (31.74)
 25 Steinert, Dana E    SO IUP                 11:05.37   18:49.46        
     r:+0.77  30.29     1:03.03 (32.74)     1:36.27 (33.24)     2:10.17 (33.90)
        2:43.76 (33.59)     3:17.18 (33.42)     3:50.30 (33.12)     4:23.75 (33.45)
        4:57.37 (33.62)     5:30.97 (33.60)     6:04.34 (33.37)     6:37.73 (33.39)
        7:11.35 (33.62)     7:44.64 (33.29)     8:18.22 (33.58)     8:51.76 (33.54)
        9:25.39 (33.63)     9:58.92 (33.53)    10:32.41 (33.49)    11:04.97 (32.56)
       11:44.34 (39.37)    12:19.64 (35.30)    12:54.83 (35.19)    13:30.76 (35.93)
       14:06.58 (35.82)    14:42.27 (35.69)    15:17.85 (35.58)    15:53.68 (35.83)
       16:29.02 (35.34)    17:04.42 (35.40)    17:40.06 (35.64)    18:15.02 (34.96)
       18:49.46 (34.44)
 26 Molfino, Morgan     JR Niagara             11:16.11   18:52.23        
     r:+0.84  30.38     1:04.18 (33.80)     1:38.67 (34.49)     2:12.61 (33.94)
      3:20.98 (1:08.37)     3:55.08 (34.10)                             5:03.06 ( )
        5:37.06 (34.00)                             6:11.19 ( )     6:45.58 (34.39)
        7:19.06 (33.48)     7:53.10 (34.04)     8:27.24 (34.14)     9:01.43 (34.19)
        9:35.65 (34.22)    10:10.34 (34.69)    10:44.79 (34.45)    11:19.25 (34.46)
       11:53.76 (34.51)    12:28.48 (34.72)    13:03.55 (35.07)    13:38.10 (34.55)
       14:12.83 (34.73)    14:47.81 (34.98)    15:22.93 (35.12)    15:58.20 (35.27)
       16:33.45 (35.25)    17:08.60 (35.15)    17:44.03 (35.43)    18:19.04 (35.01)
       18:52.23 (33.19)
 27 Altier, Emily       FR Niagara             11:30.22   19:20.00        
     r:+0.82  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:40.36 (34.99)     2:15.38 (35.02)
        2:50.01 (34.63)     3:25.00 (34.99)                                        
            5:10.96 ( )     5:46.55 (35.59)     6:21.52 (34.97)     6:56.47 (34.95)
        7:31.99 (35.52)     8:07.20 (35.21)     8:42.99 (35.79)     9:18.70 (35.71)
        9:53.92 (35.22)    10:29.84 (35.92)    11:04.98 (35.14)    11:41.24 (36.26)
       12:16.78 (35.54)    12:52.12 (35.34)    13:27.25 (35.13)    14:02.96 (35.71)
       14:39.03 (36.07)    15:14.19 (35.16)    15:50.05 (35.86)    16:25.12 (35.07)
       17:01.38 (36.26)    17:36.80 (35.42)    18:12.72 (35.92)    18:47.11 (34.39)
       19:20.00 (32.89)
 28 Marcin, Megan M     SR Niagara             12:03.77   19:35.74        
     r:+0.80  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)     1:41.72 (35.47)     2:16.98 (35.26)
        2:52.34 (35.36)     3:28.08 (35.74)                                        
            5:15.82 ( )     5:51.69 (35.87)     6:27.70 (36.01)     7:03.46 (35.76)
        7:39.21 (35.75)     8:15.52 (36.31)     8:51.57 (36.05)     9:27.48 (35.91)
       10:03.81 (36.33)    10:39.63 (35.82)    11:16.02 (36.39)    11:52.34 (36.32)
       12:28.82 (36.48)    13:04.51 (35.69)    13:40.81 (36.30)    14:16.60 (35.79)
       14:52.61 (36.01)    15:28.61 (36.00)    16:04.62 (36.01)    16:40.26 (35.64)
       17:15.83 (35.57)    17:51.38 (35.55)    18:26.92 (35.54)    19:01.79 (34.87)
       19:35.74 (33.95)
 -- Healy, Kelly        SR Illinois State      10:57.60  X17:54.38        
     r:+0.86  29.03     1:00.99 (31.96)     1:33.13 (32.14)     2:05.34 (32.21)
      3:09.32 (1:03.98)     3:41.73 (32.41)                             4:14.25 ( )
        4:47.02 (32.77)     5:19.99 (32.97)     5:52.82 (32.83)     6:25.60 (32.78)
        6:58.42 (32.82)     7:31.42 (33.00)     8:04.77 (33.35)     8:37.57 (32.80)
        9:10.51 (32.94)     9:43.20 (32.69)    10:16.26 (33.06)    10:48.72 (32.46)
       11:21.38 (32.66)    11:54.47 (33.09)    12:27.18 (32.71)    13:00.16 (32.98)
       13:33.00 (32.84)    14:06.09 (33.09)    14:39.13 (33.04)    15:11.78 (32.65)
       15:44.70 (32.92)    16:17.76 (33.06)    16:50.71 (32.95)    17:23.66 (32.95)
       17:54.38 (30.72)
 -- Susmarski, Emily    SR Illinois State      10:55.97  X18:06.57        
     r:+0.79  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)     1:32.71 (32.13)     2:05.32 (32.61)
      3:11.10 (1:05.78)     3:44.27 (33.17)                             4:17.77 ( )
        4:51.16 (33.39)     5:24.33 (33.17)     5:57.64 (33.31)     6:31.03 (33.39)
        7:04.19 (33.16)     7:37.49 (33.30)     8:10.85 (33.36)     8:44.28 (33.43)
        9:17.65 (33.37)     9:50.68 (33.03)    10:23.78 (33.10)    10:56.86 (33.08)
       11:29.97 (33.11)    12:03.30 (33.33)    12:36.47 (33.17)    13:09.95 (33.48)
       13:43.43 (33.48)    14:17.00 (33.57)    14:50.42 (33.42)    15:23.76 (33.34)
       15:57.13 (33.37)    16:30.37 (33.24)    17:03.13 (32.76)    17:35.69 (32.56)
       18:06.57 (30.88)
 -- Gidaszewski, Tara   FR Illinois State      11:09.81  X18:19.83        
     r:+0.88  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)     1:35.03 (33.05)     2:07.84 (32.81)
      3:14.01 (1:06.17)     3:47.25 (33.24)                             4:20.77 ( )
        4:54.13 (33.36)     5:26.96 (32.83)     6:00.23 (33.27)     6:33.75 (33.52)
        7:07.14 (33.39)     7:40.27 (33.13)     8:13.91 (33.64)     8:47.53 (33.62)
        9:21.18 (33.65)     9:54.71 (33.53)    10:28.47 (33.76)    11:01.98 (33.51)
       11:35.63 (33.65)    12:09.51 (33.88)    12:43.36 (33.85)    13:17.22 (33.86)
       13:51.19 (33.97)    14:25.05 (33.86)    14:58.93 (33.88)    15:32.62 (33.69)
       16:06.34 (33.72)    16:40.22 (33.88)    17:14.14 (33.92)    17:47.73 (33.59)
       18:19.83 (32.10)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:01.93   12/4/2011 Casey S Woudenberg, ARMY                  
 Pool Record: * 15:45.80        2009 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern            
                14:47.70  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Brandon M  SO IUP                  9:52.78   16:03.15         32  
     r:+0.67  26.27       54.98 (28.71)     1:23.92 (28.94)     1:53.10 (29.18)
        2:22.26 (29.16)     2:51.98 (29.72)     3:21.49 (29.51)     3:51.18 (29.69)
        4:20.54 (29.36)     4:50.16 (29.62)     5:19.51 (29.35)     5:48.85 (29.34)
        6:18.39 (29.54)     6:47.28 (28.89)     7:16.69 (29.41)     7:45.93 (29.24)
        8:15.23 (29.30)     8:44.54 (29.31)     9:13.85 (29.31)     9:43.01 (29.16)
       10:12.58 (29.57)    10:41.90 (29.32)    11:11.36 (29.46)    11:40.74 (29.38)
       12:10.12 (29.38)    12:39.82 (29.70)    13:09.23 (29.41)    13:38.47 (29.24)
       14:08.03 (29.56)    14:37.64 (29.61)    15:07.11 (29.47)    15:35.67 (28.56)
       16:03.15 (27.48)
  2 Patrum, Billy D     FR UB                   9:55.55   16:07.80         28  
     r:+0.75  25.97       54.38 (28.41)     1:23.59 (29.21)     1:53.14 (29.55)
        2:22.61 (29.47)     2:52.10 (29.49)     3:21.60 (29.50)     3:51.21 (29.61)
        4:20.65 (29.44)     4:49.91 (29.26)     5:18.83 (28.92)     5:48.19 (29.36)
        6:17.72 (29.53)     6:47.23 (29.51)     7:16.89 (29.66)     7:46.06 (29.17)
        8:15.70 (29.64)     8:44.76 (29.06)     9:14.38 (29.62)     9:43.72 (29.34)
       10:12.91 (29.19)    10:42.41 (29.50)    11:12.20 (29.79)    11:41.60 (29.40)
       12:10.83 (29.23)    12:40.99 (30.16)    13:10.51 (29.52)    13:40.18 (29.67)
       14:10.01 (29.83)    14:39.61 (29.60)    15:09.47 (29.86)    15:39.11 (29.64)
       16:07.80 (28.69)
  3 Sherbo, Brandon M   SO Bloom                9:58.21   16:08.67         27  
     r:+0.76  26.98       55.94 (28.96)     1:25.58 (29.64)     1:55.24 (29.66)
        2:24.88 (29.64)     2:54.45 (29.57)     3:24.14 (29.69)     3:53.73 (29.59)
        4:23.47 (29.74)     4:52.93 (29.46)     5:22.77 (29.84)     5:52.55 (29.78)
        6:22.24 (29.69)     6:51.67 (29.43)     7:21.29 (29.62)     7:51.05 (29.76)
        8:20.71 (29.66)     8:50.42 (29.71)     9:20.07 (29.65)     9:49.44 (29.37)
       10:19.22 (29.78)    10:48.96 (29.74)    11:18.49 (29.53)    11:48.04 (29.55)
       12:17.77 (29.73)    12:47.15 (29.38)    13:16.61 (29.46)    13:45.82 (29.21)
       14:14.94 (29.12)    14:43.71 (28.77)    15:12.59 (28.88)    15:41.16 (28.57)
       16:08.67 (27.51)
  4 McAllister, Colin   SO UB                   9:45.28   16:14.71         26  
     r:+0.83  26.27       55.59 (29.32)     1:25.21 (29.62)     1:54.87 (29.66)
        2:24.38 (29.51)     2:54.11 (29.73)     3:24.05 (29.94)     3:53.39 (29.34)
        4:22.74 (29.35)     4:52.04 (29.30)     5:21.12 (29.08)     5:50.55 (29.43)
        6:20.33 (29.78)     6:50.14 (29.81)     7:19.45 (29.31)     7:49.11 (29.66)
        8:18.61 (29.50)     8:47.94 (29.33)     9:17.51 (29.57)     9:47.18 (29.67)
       10:16.91 (29.73)    10:46.81 (29.90)    11:16.53 (29.72)    11:46.32 (29.79)
       12:16.27 (29.95)    12:46.19 (29.92)    13:16.07 (29.88)    13:46.02 (29.95)
       14:16.02 (30.00)    14:45.97 (29.95)    15:15.96 (29.99)    15:45.93 (29.97)
       16:14.71 (28.78)
  5 Homerin, Elias T    SR St. Bonaventure      9:41.90   16:21.12         25  
     r:+0.90  26.96       56.46 (29.50)     1:26.38 (29.92)     1:56.48 (30.10)
        2:26.53 (30.05)     2:56.24 (29.71)     3:26.20 (29.96)     3:56.22 (30.02)
        4:25.94 (29.72)     4:55.68 (29.74)     5:25.79 (30.11)     5:55.79 (30.00)
        6:25.84 (30.05)     6:55.71 (29.87)     7:25.41 (29.70)     7:55.08 (29.67)
        8:24.96 (29.88)     8:54.52 (29.56)     9:24.26 (29.74)     9:53.60 (29.34)
       10:23.07 (29.47)    10:52.62 (29.55)    11:22.09 (29.47)    11:51.98 (29.89)
       12:21.45 (29.47)    12:51.31 (29.86)    13:21.13 (29.82)    13:51.18 (30.05)
       14:20.91 (29.73)    14:51.12 (30.21)    15:21.13 (30.01)    15:51.79 (30.66)
       16:21.12 (29.33)
  6 Donovan, David N    SR IUP                 10:28.28   16:29.70         24  
     r:+0.80  27.31       57.00 (29.69)     1:27.14 (30.14)     1:57.03 (29.89)
        2:26.84 (29.81)     2:57.01 (30.17)     3:26.89 (29.88)     3:56.96 (30.07)
        4:26.99 (30.03)     4:56.79 (29.80)     5:27.28 (30.49)     5:57.28 (30.00)
        6:27.34 (30.06)     6:57.40 (30.06)     7:27.61 (30.21)     7:57.79 (30.18)
        8:28.14 (30.35)     8:58.47 (30.33)     9:28.75 (30.28)     9:59.07 (30.32)
       10:29.32 (30.25)    10:59.59 (30.27)    11:29.82 (30.23)    12:00.24 (30.42)
       12:30.58 (30.34)    13:01.20 (30.62)    13:31.68 (30.48)    14:01.96 (30.28)
       14:32.42 (30.46)    15:02.41 (29.99)    15:32.09 (29.68)    16:01.60 (29.51)
       16:29.70 (28.10)
  7 Caffee, Bill R      FR UB                   9:44.54   16:29.87         23  
     r:+0.66  27.01       56.66 (29.65)     1:26.38 (29.72)     1:56.10 (29.72)
        2:25.73 (29.63)     2:55.61 (29.88)     3:25.35 (29.74)     3:55.15 (29.80)
        4:24.95 (29.80)     4:54.82 (29.87)     5:24.38 (29.56)     5:54.32 (29.94)
        6:24.47 (30.15)     6:54.50 (30.03)     7:24.66 (30.16)     7:54.90 (30.24)
        8:25.15 (30.25)     8:55.24 (30.09)     9:25.60 (30.36)     9:55.84 (30.24)
       10:25.94 (30.10)    10:56.24 (30.30)    11:26.54 (30.30)    11:56.94 (30.40)
       12:27.58 (30.64)    12:58.00 (30.42)    13:28.34 (30.34)    13:58.77 (30.43)
       14:29.18 (30.41)    14:59.76 (30.58)    15:30.19 (30.43)    16:00.48 (30.29)
       16:29.87 (29.39)
  8 Robichaud, James    SO Clarion             10:11.72   16:35.26         22  
     r:+0.67  26.85       56.27 (29.42)     1:26.21 (29.94)     1:56.48 (30.27)
        2:26.81 (30.33)     2:57.13 (30.32)     3:27.62 (30.49)     3:57.75 (30.13)
        4:28.01 (30.26)     4:58.30 (30.29)     5:28.66 (30.36)     5:59.10 (30.44)
        6:29.37 (30.27)     6:59.31 (29.94)     7:29.74 (30.43)     7:59.90 (30.16)
        8:30.34 (30.44)     9:00.58 (30.24)     9:31.36 (30.78)    10:02.17 (30.81)
       10:32.99 (30.82)    11:03.56 (30.57)    11:34.22 (30.66)    12:04.70 (30.48)
       12:34.94 (30.24)    13:05.27 (30.33)    13:35.69 (30.42)    14:06.00 (30.31)
       14:36.21 (30.21)    15:06.78 (30.57)    15:36.67 (29.89)    16:06.29 (29.62)
       16:35.26 (28.97)
  9 Hampel, Alex        SO IUP                 10:19.14   16:36.72         20  
     r:+0.73  27.38       56.91 (29.53)     1:26.82 (29.91)     1:56.72 (29.90)
        2:27.08 (30.36)     2:57.70 (30.62)     3:28.21 (30.51)     3:58.87 (30.66)
        4:29.23 (30.36)     4:59.57 (30.34)     5:29.97 (30.40)     6:00.34 (30.37)
        6:30.84 (30.50)     7:01.37 (30.53)     7:32.03 (30.66)     8:02.70 (30.67)
        8:33.45 (30.75)     9:04.40 (30.95)     9:35.28 (30.88)    10:05.94 (30.66)
       10:36.20 (30.26)    11:06.74 (30.54)    11:37.20 (30.46)    12:07.57 (30.37)
       12:37.89 (30.32)    13:08.17 (30.28)    13:38.15 (29.98)    14:08.36 (30.21)
       14:38.48 (30.12)    15:08.51 (30.03)    15:38.42 (29.91)    16:08.32 (29.90)
       16:36.72 (28.40)
 10 Harvey, Scott       JR Clarion             10:11.17   16:40.25         17  
     r:+0.93  26.76       56.54 (29.78)     1:26.57 (30.03)     1:56.85 (30.28)
        2:27.26 (30.41)     2:57.73 (30.47)     3:28.05 (30.32)     3:58.34 (30.29)
        4:28.61 (30.27)     4:58.98 (30.37)     5:29.03 (30.05)     5:59.52 (30.49)
        6:29.54 (30.02)     6:59.59 (30.05)     7:29.68 (30.09)     7:59.75 (30.07)
        8:30.46 (30.71)     9:00.49 (30.03)     9:30.50 (30.01)    10:01.43 (30.93)
       10:32.50 (31.07)    11:02.94 (30.44)    11:33.83 (30.89)    12:04.61 (30.78)
       12:35.16 (30.55)    13:05.59 (30.43)    13:36.43 (30.84)    14:07.33 (30.90)
       14:38.62 (31.29)    15:09.51 (30.89)    15:40.57 (31.06)    16:10.78 (30.21)
       16:40.25 (29.47)
 11 Underwood, Cole     SO Bloom               10:21.47   16:46.28         16  
     r:+0.79  27.26       57.06 (29.80)     1:27.04 (29.98)     1:57.26 (30.22)
        2:27.24 (29.98)     2:57.82 (30.58)     3:28.02 (30.20)     3:58.43 (30.41)
        4:29.00 (30.57)     4:59.41 (30.41)     5:30.03 (30.62)     6:00.86 (30.83)
        6:31.51 (30.65)     7:02.05 (30.54)     7:32.68 (30.63)     8:03.35 (30.67)
        8:33.95 (30.60)     9:04.80 (30.85)     9:35.23 (30.43)    10:05.57 (30.34)
       10:36.19 (30.62)    11:07.13 (30.94)    11:37.55 (30.42)    12:08.12 (30.57)
       12:38.92 (30.80)    13:09.47 (30.55)    13:40.63 (31.16)    14:11.92 (31.29)
       14:42.87 (30.95)    15:14.21 (31.34)    15:45.45 (31.24)    16:16.36 (30.91)
       16:46.28 (29.92)
 12 Nakagama, Matthew   SO IUP                 10:10.18   16:46.97         15  
     r:+0.81  27.26       56.51 (29.25)     1:26.37 (29.86)     1:56.28 (29.91)
        2:26.37 (30.09)     2:56.49 (30.12)     3:26.74 (30.25)     3:57.02 (30.28)
        4:27.43 (30.41)     4:57.94 (30.51)     5:28.26 (30.32)     5:58.68 (30.42)
        6:29.00 (30.32)     6:59.43 (30.43)     7:30.18 (30.75)     8:00.87 (30.69)
        8:31.73 (30.86)     9:02.63 (30.90)     9:33.50 (30.87)    10:04.46 (30.96)
       10:35.26 (30.80)    11:06.01 (30.75)    11:36.84 (30.83)    12:07.68 (30.84)
       12:38.57 (30.89)    13:09.84 (31.27)    13:41.17 (31.33)    14:12.44 (31.27)
       14:44.12 (31.68)    15:16.03 (31.91)    15:47.18 (31.15)    16:17.79 (30.61)
       16:46.97 (29.18)
 13 Hartwell, Mike W    JR St. Bonaventure     10:09.37   16:59.02         14  
     r:+0.68  26.60       55.88 (29.28)     1:26.11 (30.23)     1:56.74 (30.63)
        2:27.54 (30.80)     2:58.37 (30.83)     3:29.29 (30.92)     4:00.10 (30.81)
        4:30.98 (30.88)     5:01.99 (31.01)     5:32.95 (30.96)     6:04.05 (31.10)
        6:35.01 (30.96)     7:05.95 (30.94)     7:37.18 (31.23)     8:08.14 (30.96)
        8:39.16 (31.02)     9:10.51 (31.35)     9:42.12 (31.61)    10:13.18 (31.06)
       10:44.27 (31.09)    11:15.50 (31.23)    11:46.92 (31.42)    12:17.79 (30.87)
       12:48.88 (31.09)    13:19.95 (31.07)    13:51.13 (31.18)    14:22.59 (31.46)
       14:54.02 (31.43)    15:25.63 (31.61)    15:57.27 (31.64)    16:29.02 (31.75)
       16:59.02 (30.00)
 14 Caulfield, Thomas   FR St. Bonaventure     10:21.16   16:59.61         13  
     r:+0.78  27.97       58.80 (30.83)     1:29.87 (31.07)     2:00.55 (30.68)
        2:31.58 (31.03)     3:02.46 (30.88)     3:33.17 (30.71)     4:04.17 (31.00)
        4:35.39 (31.22)     5:06.54 (31.15)     5:37.46 (30.92)     6:08.10 (30.64)
        6:39.00 (30.90)     7:09.93 (30.93)     7:40.87 (30.94)     8:11.78 (30.91)
        8:42.70 (30.92)     9:13.65 (30.95)     9:44.69 (31.04)    10:15.62 (30.93)
       10:46.31 (30.69)    11:17.55 (31.24)    11:48.62 (31.07)    12:19.77 (31.15)
       12:50.85 (31.08)    13:22.15 (31.30)    13:53.73 (31.58)    14:25.01 (31.28)
       14:56.30 (31.29)    15:27.62 (31.32)    15:59.00 (31.38)    16:30.11 (31.11)
       16:59.61 (29.50)
 15 Remaniak, Joshua    FR Niagara             10:16.33   17:07.57         12  
     r:+0.79  27.64       58.13 (30.49)     1:28.96 (30.83)     1:59.81 (30.85)
        2:30.84 (31.03)     3:01.92 (31.08)     3:32.93 (31.01)     4:03.93 (31.00)
        4:35.10 (31.17)     5:06.32 (31.22)     5:37.27 (30.95)     6:08.13 (30.86)
        6:39.21 (31.08)     7:10.49 (31.28)     7:41.38 (30.89)     8:12.35 (30.97)
        8:43.47 (31.12)     9:14.62 (31.15)     9:45.68 (31.06)    10:16.80 (31.12)
       10:48.29 (31.49)    11:19.81 (31.52)    11:51.50 (31.69)    12:23.16 (31.66)
       12:54.89 (31.73)    13:26.71 (31.82)    13:58.47 (31.76)    14:30.15 (31.68)
       15:02.53 (32.38)    15:34.36 (31.83)    16:06.07 (31.71)    16:37.52 (31.45)
       17:07.57 (30.05)
 16 Rice, Zach J        SR UB                  10:24.73   17:22.76         11  
     r:+0.81  27.97       58.47 (30.50)     1:29.22 (30.75)     2:00.27 (31.05)
        2:31.06 (30.79)     3:02.27 (31.21)     3:33.53 (31.26)     4:04.86 (31.33)
        4:36.45 (31.59)     5:08.07 (31.62)     5:39.70 (31.63)     6:11.07 (31.37)
        6:42.59 (31.52)     7:14.02 (31.43)     7:45.49 (31.47)     8:16.98 (31.49)
        8:48.70 (31.72)     9:20.37 (31.67)     9:52.20 (31.83)    10:24.36 (32.16)
       10:56.31 (31.95)    11:28.33 (32.02)    12:00.50 (32.17)    12:32.98 (32.48)
       13:05.44 (32.46)    13:37.86 (32.42)    14:10.39 (32.53)    14:42.76 (32.37)
       15:15.09 (32.33)    15:47.41 (32.32)    16:19.89 (32.48)    16:51.85 (31.96)
       17:22.76 (30.91)
 17 Malone, Brendan D   JR Bloom               10:26.36   17:31.00          9  
     r:+0.89  27.71       57.19 (29.48)     1:27.52 (30.33)     1:58.00 (30.48)
        2:28.55 (30.55)     2:59.43 (30.88)     3:31.01 (31.58)     4:02.24 (31.23)
        4:34.00 (31.76)     5:05.40 (31.40)     5:37.31 (31.91)     6:09.15 (31.84)
        6:41.33 (32.18)     7:13.16 (31.83)     7:45.15 (31.99)     8:17.21 (32.06)
        8:49.55 (32.34)     9:21.35 (31.80)     9:53.18 (31.83)    10:24.54 (31.36)
       10:57.48 (32.94)    11:30.22 (32.74)    12:03.44 (33.22)    12:37.01 (33.57)
       13:10.06 (33.05)    13:43.12 (33.06)    14:16.14 (33.02)    14:49.39 (33.25)
       15:22.87 (33.48)    15:55.86 (32.99)    16:28.89 (33.03)    17:00.66 (31.77)
       17:31.00 (30.34)
 18 Marker, Jake        FR Bloom               10:32.55   18:01.97          7  
     r:+0.84  28.14       58.48 (30.34)     1:29.24 (30.76)     2:00.26 (31.02)
        2:31.66 (31.40)     3:03.45 (31.79)     3:35.32 (31.87)     4:07.41 (32.09)
        4:39.38 (31.97)     5:12.07 (32.69)     5:45.33 (33.26)     6:18.17 (32.84)
        6:51.53 (33.36)     7:25.30 (33.77)     7:59.35 (34.05)     8:33.11 (33.76)
        9:07.11 (34.00)     9:40.85 (33.74)    10:14.57 (33.72)    10:48.45 (33.88)
       11:22.10 (33.65)    11:55.76 (33.66)    12:29.50 (33.74)    13:03.21 (33.71)
       13:37.04 (33.83)    14:10.88 (33.84)    14:44.67 (33.79)    15:18.61 (33.94)
       15:52.26 (33.65)    16:25.67 (33.41)    16:58.61 (32.94)    17:30.52 (31.91)
       18:01.97 (31.45)
 19 Porch, Greg         FR Clarion             11:08.09   18:05.60          6  
     r:+0.81  28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)     1:32.17 (32.16)     2:04.96 (32.79)
        2:37.52 (32.56)     3:10.25 (32.73)     3:43.83 (33.58)     4:17.30 (33.47)
        4:50.99 (33.69)     5:24.48 (33.49)     5:57.44 (32.96)     6:30.44 (33.00)
        7:04.68 (34.24)     7:38.97 (34.29)     8:12.92 (33.95)     8:46.93 (34.01)
        9:20.83 (33.90)     9:54.83 (34.00)    10:28.71 (33.88)    11:00.80 (32.09)
       11:32.05 (31.25)    12:06.38 (34.33)    12:40.49 (34.11)    13:15.14 (34.65)
       13:48.34 (33.20)    14:20.77 (32.43)    14:53.23 (32.46)    15:25.40 (32.17)
       15:57.88 (32.48)    16:30.39 (32.51)    17:02.22 (31.83)    17:34.47 (32.25)
       18:05.60 (31.13)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.71   12/2/2012 Christina M Noens, Toledo-OH               
 Pool Record: * 1:55.65        2012 Rachel Stearns, Ohio University            
                1:53.17  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noens, Christina M  JR Toledo               1:59.07    1:57.71#B+      32  
              28.26       58.13 (29.87)     1:28.05 (29.92)     1:57.71 (29.66)
  2 Bargardi, Maria E   SO Toledo               1:59.34    1:58.81 B+      28  
              28.06       57.47 (29.41)     1:27.76 (30.29)     1:58.81 (31.05)
  3 Bocharnikova, Ana   SR OU                   2:03.63    1:59.92         27  
              28.63       58.62 (29.99)     1:29.44 (30.82)     1:59.92 (30.48)
  4 Cross, Kelsea A     SR Akron                2:03.22    2:02.29         26  
              28.64       59.45 (30.81)     1:30.80 (31.35)     2:02.29 (31.49)
  5 Schaffer, Gabby     FR Clarion              2:05.35    2:03.41         25  
              28.13       59.43 (31.30)     1:31.58 (32.15)     2:03.41 (31.83)
  6 Graf, Adelyn M      FR St. Bonaventure      2:04.75    2:03.43         24  
              28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:31.85 (32.48)     2:03.43 (31.58)
  7 Comer, Lauren M     FR Toledo               2:03.92    2:04.41         23  
              29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)     1:32.27 (31.82)     2:04.41 (32.14)
  8 Johnson, Rachel M   JR Toledo               2:04.25    2:07.65         22  
              30.04     1:01.92 (31.88)     1:34.78 (32.86)     2:07.65 (32.87)
B - Final
  9 Ferrante, Kelsey M  SO Akron                2:05.43    2:03.73         20  
              28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:31.82 (32.42)     2:03.73 (31.91)
 10 Long, Ally M        SR IUP                  2:05.68    2:05.73         17  
              29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)     1:33.18 (32.56)     2:05.73 (32.55)
 11 Gysegem, Emilee     SO Clarion              2:06.25    2:05.93         16  
              29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)     1:33.56 (32.02)     2:05.93 (32.37)
 12 Power, Kathlene M   SR OU                   2:08.61    2:06.32         15  
              29.98     1:01.52 (31.54)     1:33.82 (32.30)     2:06.32 (32.50)
 13 Valedon, Alexis M   FR UB                   2:08.73    2:07.07         14  
              30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)     1:34.74 (32.30)     2:07.07 (32.33)
 14 Schuckles, Sammy    SO Illinois State       2:07.95    2:08.47         13  
              29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:35.57 (33.12)     2:08.47 (32.90)
 15 Emerich, Becca L    SR Akron                2:09.31    2:08.48         12  
              30.50     1:02.69 (32.19)     1:35.54 (32.85)     2:08.48 (32.94)
 16 Trail, Melissa L    SO UB                   2:07.63    2:11.23         11  
              29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)     1:35.91 (33.87)     2:11.23 (35.32)
C - Final
 17 Scanlan, Alexa T    FR St. Bonaventure      2:09.38    2:06.93          9  
              30.00     1:01.97 (31.97)     1:34.60 (32.63)     2:06.93 (32.33)
 18 Mccann, Meaghan     SO St. Bonaventure      2:09.98    2:07.77          7  
              29.66     1:02.02 (32.36)     1:34.97 (32.95)     2:07.77 (32.80)
 19 Nelson, Emily A     SO UB                   2:09.85    2:07.95          6  
              30.53     1:02.97 (32.44)     1:35.53 (32.56)     2:07.95 (32.42)
 20 Bulmahn, Julia C    SR Niagara              2:09.77    2:08.35          5  
              30.31     1:02.49 (32.18)     1:35.36 (32.87)     2:08.35 (32.99)
 21 Brooker, Kelsey M   SR Bloom                2:10.15    2:08.59          4  
     r:11.16  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)     1:35.48 (32.69)     2:08.59 (33.11)
 22 Kresal, Katelyn     FR Illinois State       2:09.58    2:08.79          3  
              30.53     1:03.11 (32.58)     1:36.18 (33.07)     2:08.79 (32.61)
 23 Gidaszewski, Tara   FR Illinois State       2:10.65    2:11.76          2  
              31.71     1:04.74 (33.03)     1:38.49 (33.75)     2:11.76 (33.27)
 -- Wheatley, Alex      FR Bloom                2:09.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)     1:36.52 (32.86)          DQ (32.19)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.71   12/2/2012 Christina M Noens, Toledo-OH               
 Pool Record: * 1:55.65        2012 Rachel Stearns, Ohio University            
                1:53.17  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noens, Christina M        JR Toledo               2:04.19    1:59.07 qB+    
              28.44       58.74 (30.30)     1:29.00 (30.26)     1:59.07 (30.07)
  2 Bargardi, Maria E         SO Toledo               2:02.77    1:59.34 q      
              28.38       57.99 (29.61)     1:28.56 (30.57)     1:59.34 (30.78)
  3 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron                2:07.89    2:03.22 q      
              28.70       59.58 (30.88)     1:31.24 (31.66)     2:03.22 (31.98)
  4 Bocharnikova, Ana A       SR OU                   2:00.91    2:03.63 q      
              29.88     1:01.14 (31.26)     1:32.71 (31.57)     2:03.63 (30.92)
  5 Comer, Lauren M           FR Toledo               2:05.32    2:03.92 q      
              29.74     1:01.12 (31.38)     1:32.77 (31.65)     2:03.92 (31.15)
  6 Johnson, Rachel M         JR Toledo               2:05.35    2:04.25 q      
     r:+1.71  29.62     1:00.81 (31.19)     1:32.68 (31.87)     2:04.25 (31.57)
  7 Graf, Adelyn M            FR St. Bonaventure      2:06.69    2:04.75 q      
              29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.31 (32.28)     2:04.75 (31.44)
  8 Schaffer, Gabby           FR Clarion              2:09.13    2:05.35 q      
              28.25       59.79 (31.54)     1:32.94 (33.15)     2:05.35 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron                2:06.04    2:05.43 q      
              28.99     1:00.99 (32.00)     1:33.51 (32.52)     2:05.43 (31.92)
 10 Long, Ally M              SR IUP                  2:10.29    2:05.68 q      
              29.65     1:01.30 (31.65)     1:33.71 (32.41)     2:05.68 (31.97)
 11 Gysegem, Emilee           SO Clarion              2:10.68    2:06.25 q      
              29.48     1:01.03 (31.55)     1:33.38 (32.35)     2:06.25 (32.87)
 12 Trail, Melissa L          SO UB                   2:13.49    2:07.63 q      
              29.75     1:01.65 (31.90)     1:33.40 (31.75)     2:07.63 (34.23)
 13 Schuckles, Sammy          SO Illinois State       2:10.23    2:07.95 q      
              29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:35.20 (33.08)     2:07.95 (32.75)
 14 Power, Kathlene M         SR OU                   2:07.59    2:08.61 q      
              30.30     1:02.48 (32.18)     1:35.47 (32.99)     2:08.61 (33.14)
 15 Valedon, Alexis M         FR UB                   2:08.57    2:08.73 q      
              30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:35.84 (32.59)     2:08.73 (32.89)
 16 Emerich, Becca L          SR Akron                2:14.19    2:09.31 q      
              30.58     1:02.95 (32.37)     1:36.05 (33.10)     2:09.31 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scanlan, Alexa T          FR St. Bonaventure      2:11.67    2:09.38 q      
              30.08     1:02.16 (32.08)     1:35.89 (33.73)     2:09.38 (33.49)
 18 Kresal, Katelyn           FR Illinois State       2:15.01    2:09.58 q      
              30.72     1:03.43 (32.71)     1:36.90 (33.47)     2:09.58 (32.68)
 19 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara              2:11.86    2:09.77 q      
              30.42     1:02.57 (32.15)     1:35.85 (33.28)     2:09.77 (33.92)
 20 Nelson, Emily A           SO UB                   2:12.46    2:09.85 q      
              30.67     1:03.34 (32.67)     1:36.44 (33.10)     2:09.85 (33.41)
 21 Wheatley, Alex            FR Bloom                2:16.48    2:09.89 q      
              30.07     1:03.74 (33.67)     1:36.64 (32.90)     2:09.89 (33.25)
 22 Mccann, Meaghan           SO St. Bonaventure      2:12.27    2:09.98 q      
              29.92     1:02.58 (32.66)     1:36.16 (33.58)     2:09.98 (33.82)
 23 Brooker, Kelsey M         SR Bloom                2:14.81    2:10.15 q      
              30.75     1:03.63 (32.88)     1:37.14 (33.51)     2:10.15 (33.01)
 24 Gidaszewski, Tara         FR Illinois State       2:12.59    2:10.65 q      
              30.90     1:03.47 (32.57)     1:36.99 (33.52)     2:10.65 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zimmer, Becca A           SR Akron                2:11.98    2:11.14        
              31.28     1:04.03 (32.75)     1:37.60 (33.57)     2:11.14 (33.54)
 26 Raspopovich, Molly R      SR Akron                2:15.51    2:11.28        
              30.57     1:03.84 (33.27)     1:37.92 (34.08)     2:11.28 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lehman, Katie S           SR IUP                  2:16.26    2:11.70        
              30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)     1:37.35 (34.02)     2:11.70 (34.35)
 28 Kovalovsky, Luci R        FR St. Bonaventure      2:14.72    2:11.74        
              30.56     1:04.03 (33.47)     1:38.21 (34.18)     2:11.74 (33.53)
 29 Reamer, Emily L           JR Akron                2:17.12    2:11.78        
              31.45     1:04.69 (33.24)     1:38.27 (33.58)     2:11.78 (33.51)
 30 Winkler, Brianna          SR Illinois State       2:15.88    2:12.11        
              30.30     1:03.45 (33.15)     1:38.28 (34.83)     2:12.11 (33.83)
 31 Andrews, Hope W           FR St. Bonaventure      2:15.65    2:14.94        
              30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)     1:39.78 (34.99)     2:14.94 (35.16)
 32 Rudkin, Caroline G        SO IUP                  2:17.21    2:15.12        
              31.17     1:05.19 (34.02)     1:40.31 (35.12)     2:15.12 (34.81)
 33 Sandoe, Megan R           SO Bloom                2:20.89    2:15.56        
              31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)     1:40.51 (35.05)     2:15.56 (35.05)
 34 Parsons, Renee E          SR Niagara              2:22.83    2:16.76        
              33.10     1:07.79 (34.69)     1:42.37 (34.58)     2:16.76 (34.39)
 35 Nedley, Holly             JR Clarion              2:29.08    2:17.27        
              32.39     1:07.15 (34.76)     1:42.79 (35.64)     2:17.27 (34.48)
 36 Conrad, Kelsie            FR Clarion              2:23.60    2:18.25        
              32.11     1:07.83 (35.72)     1:43.83 (36.00)     2:18.25 (34.42)
 37 Ward, Kelsey              SO Niagara              2:21.43    2:21.18        
              32.94     1:08.30 (35.36)     1:44.98 (36.68)     2:21.18 (36.20)
 -- Doyle, Claudia C          SO UB                   2:09.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Pelser, Cleveland State             
 Pool Record: * 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Peiser, Cleveland State             
                1:41.31  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lets, Vatslav       SO St. Bonaventure      1:52.47    1:48.69         32  
              25.64       52.88 (27.24)     1:20.77 (27.89)     1:48.69 (27.92)
  2 Schwippert, Matt T  SR UB                   1:53.54    1:49.62         28  
              25.03       52.59 (27.56)     1:20.84 (28.25)     1:49.62 (28.78)
  3 Pilyugin, Michael   FR St. Bonaventure      1:53.75    1:50.11         27  
              25.70       53.30 (27.60)     1:21.99 (28.69)     1:50.11 (28.12)
  4 Da Costa, Rudy A    JR IUP                  1:52.32    1:50.47         26  
              25.41       53.08 (27.67)     1:21.71 (28.63)     1:50.47 (28.76)
  5 Baxter, Shane       SO Niagara              1:54.87    1:51.36         25  
              26.05       54.09 (28.04)     1:22.72 (28.63)     1:51.36 (28.64)
  6 Bohn, Travis L      SO UB                   1:56.75    1:52.86         24  
              26.46       54.77 (28.31)     1:23.76 (28.99)     1:52.86 (29.10)
  7 Cancro, Aaron D     SO Bloom                1:57.39    1:57.92         23  
     r:+0.45  27.19       56.16 (28.97)     1:26.52 (30.36)     1:57.92 (31.40)
  8 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  FR UB                   1:57.38    1:59.79         22  
              27.53       57.45 (29.92)     1:28.36 (30.91)     1:59.79 (31.43)
B - Final
  9 Forrester, Eric R   SO UB                   1:58.22    1:54.53         20  
              26.22       55.14 (28.92)     1:24.87 (29.73)     1:54.53 (29.66)
 10 Ellis, Jason M      SO Niagara              1:57.60    1:55.18         17  
              27.03       55.55 (28.52)     1:25.40 (29.85)     1:55.18 (29.78)
 11 Erickson, David M   SR St. Bonaventure      1:59.38    1:58.47         16  
              27.98       57.83 (29.85)     1:28.38 (30.55)     1:58.47 (30.09)
 12 Siuda, Alex         JR Niagara              1:59.82    1:59.77         15  
              27.38       57.23 (29.85)     1:28.19 (30.96)     1:59.77 (31.58)
 13 Angeny, Nick        FR Bloom                1:59.74    2:00.77         14  
              27.97       58.24 (30.27)     1:29.31 (31.07)     2:00.77 (31.46)
 14 Hampel, Alex        SO IUP                  2:00.40    2:01.69         13  
              28.91       59.53 (30.62)     1:30.53 (31.00)     2:01.69 (31.16)
 15 Earl, Nathan M      SO St. Bonaventure      2:01.37    2:01.83         12  
     r:+0.44  27.61       58.16 (30.55)     1:30.07 (31.91)     2:01.83 (31.76)
 16 Otero, Alex         FR Bloom                1:59.55    2:01.96         11  
              28.51       58.94 (30.43)     1:30.84 (31.90)     2:01.96 (31.12)
C - Final
 17 Frey, Jeremy D      SR Bloom                2:03.62    1:54.42          9  
              27.12       55.50 (28.38)     1:24.67 (29.17)     1:54.42 (29.75)
 18 Myers, Travis       FR Clarion              2:03.58    2:01.91          7  
              27.36       58.31 (30.95)     1:30.27 (31.96)     2:01.91 (31.64)
 19 Kubaney, Conrad F   JR IUP                  2:02.28    2:02.47          6  
              28.44       59.18 (30.74)     1:31.27 (32.09)     2:02.47 (31.20)
 20 Ford, Kyle K        SR IUP                  2:02.93    2:02.77          5  
              28.71       59.52 (30.81)     1:31.43 (31.91)     2:02.77 (31.34)
 21 Ames, Andrew        SO Niagara              2:18.06    2:14.54          4  
              29.66     1:03.44 (33.78)     1:39.50 (36.06)     2:14.54 (35.04)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Pelser, Cleveland State             
 Pool Record: * 1:48.29        2003 Pieter Peiser, Cleveland State             
                1:41.31  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Costa, Rudy A          JR IUP                  1:52.60    1:52.32 q      
              26.02       54.20 (28.18)     1:23.23 (29.03)     1:52.32 (29.09)
  2 Lets, Vatslav             SO St. Bonaventure      1:49.87    1:52.47 q      
              26.65       55.31 (28.66)     1:24.61 (29.30)     1:52.47 (27.86)
  3 Schwippert, Matt T        SR UB                   1:51.71    1:53.54 q      
              25.73       54.14 (28.41)     1:23.51 (29.37)     1:53.54 (30.03)
  4 Pilyugin, Michael         FR St. Bonaventure      1:52.50    1:53.75 q      
              26.51       55.47 (28.96)     1:25.25 (29.78)     1:53.75 (28.50)
  5 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara              1:53.27    1:54.87 q      
              26.64       55.63 (28.99)     1:25.19 (29.56)     1:54.87 (29.68)
  6 Bohn, Travis L            SO UB                   1:58.28    1:56.75 q      
              27.41       57.31 (29.90)     1:27.19 (29.88)     1:56.75 (29.56)
  7 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   FR UB                   1:58.96    1:57.38 q      
              27.57       57.21 (29.64)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.38 (30.09)
  8 Cancro, Aaron D           SO Bloom                2:02.70    1:57.39 q      
              26.72       55.93 (29.21)     1:26.40 (30.47)     1:57.39 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aronica, Phil J           JR UB                   1:58.55    1:57.45 q      
              26.66       55.80 (29.14)     1:26.08 (30.28)     1:57.45 (31.37)
 10 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara              2:03.75    1:57.60 q      
              27.56       56.61 (29.05)     1:27.23 (30.62)     1:57.60 (30.37)
 11 Forrester, Eric R         SO UB                   1:56.82    1:58.22 q      
              26.87       56.87 (30.00)     1:27.38 (30.51)     1:58.22 (30.84)
 12 Erickson, David M         SR St. Bonaventure      2:00.26    1:59.38 q      
              28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:29.28 (30.90)     1:59.38 (30.10)
 13 Otero, Alex               FR Bloom                2:04.23    1:59.55 q      
              28.46       58.99 (30.53)     1:29.91 (30.92)     1:59.55 (29.64)
 14 Angeny, Nick              FR Bloom                2:04.34    1:59.74 q      
              28.49       59.39 (30.90)     1:29.49 (30.10)     1:59.74 (30.25)
 15 Siuda, Alex               JR Niagara              2:03.53    1:59.82 q      
              27.62       57.62 (30.00)     1:28.70 (31.08)     1:59.82 (31.12)
 16 Hampel, Alex              SO IUP                  2:06.04    2:00.40 q      
              28.61       58.53 (29.92)     1:29.09 (30.56)     2:00.40 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Earl, Nathan M            SO St. Bonaventure      2:02.57    2:01.37 q      
              28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.33 (31.21)     2:01.37 (31.04)
 18 Kubaney, Conrad F         JR IUP                  2:07.77    2:02.28 q      
              28.50       58.94 (30.44)     1:30.54 (31.60)     2:02.28 (31.74)
 19 Ford, Kyle K              SR IUP                  2:08.87    2:02.93 q      
              28.73       59.66 (30.93)     1:31.26 (31.60)     2:02.93 (31.67)
 20 Myers, Travis             FR Clarion              2:06.04    2:03.58 q      
              27.73       59.45 (31.72)     1:32.05 (32.60)     2:03.58 (31.53)
 21 Frey, Jeremy D            SR Bloom                2:02.64    2:03.62 q      
              28.38       59.39 (31.01)     1:30.70 (31.31)     2:03.62 (32.92)
 22 Ames, Andrew              SO Niagara              2:16.81    2:18.06 q      
              30.03     1:04.24 (34.21)     1:41.19 (36.95)     2:18.06 (36.87)
 -- Nicolella, Jacob          FR Clarion              2:07.93         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
              27.18       57.53 (30.35)     1:29.15 (31.62)          DQ (31.89)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.76   12/4/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                    
 Pool Record: * 48.90        2012 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney J   SR UB                     51.49      50.32         32  
     r:+0.84  24.61       50.32 (25.71)                                        
  2 Funk, Lauren E      SR OU                     52.17      50.66         28  
     r:+0.76  24.60       50.66 (26.06)                                        
  3 Harter, Carly L     SR Toledo                 51.71      51.34         27  
     r:+0.71  24.72       51.34 (26.62)                                        
  4 Morrell, Mallory J  SR UB                     51.85      51.48         26  
     r:+0.77  24.86       51.48 (26.62)                                        
  5 Nelson, Katherine   SO Illinois State         52.07      51.73         25  
     r:+8.07  24.87       51.73 (26.86)                                        
  6 Shull, Kayla        SR Clarion                52.07      51.88         24  
     r:+0.84  24.85       51.88 (27.03)                                        
  7 Kettrick, Aubrey    SR Niagara                52.15      52.33         23  
     r:+0.79  25.18       52.33 (27.15)                                        
  8 Yontz, Marissa      SO Illinois State         52.63      52.60         22  
     r:+0.86  25.03       52.60 (27.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brooks, Katey L     SR OU                     52.71      51.26         20  
              24.55       51.26 (26.71)                                        
 10 Halley, Erica       JR Illinois State         52.66      51.89         17  
              24.90       51.89 (26.99)                                        
 11 Clark, Haley E      FR OU                     52.80      51.94         16  
     r:+0.79  25.05       51.94 (26.89)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Becky  SO UB                     52.86      52.52         15  
              25.34       52.52 (27.18)                                        
 13 McAteer, Ashley L   SR IUP                    53.08      52.69         14  
     r:+0.70  24.84       52.69 (27.85)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Sierra   FR St. Bonaventure        52.90      53.06         13  
     r:+0.70  25.52       53.06 (27.54)                                        
 15 Niznik, Ashley M    FR Akron                  53.12      53.21         12  
     r:+0.77  25.50       53.21 (27.71)                                        
 16 Dix, Ashley         FR Bloom                  53.08      53.47         11  
     r:+0.84  25.89       53.47 (27.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Marissa L   JR UB                     53.26      52.76          9  
              25.21       52.76 (27.55)                                        
 18 DeVincent, Julia L  SR Bloom                  53.45      52.78          7  
     r:+0.77  25.76       52.78 (27.02)                                        
 19 Edwards, Brooke L   FR Toledo                 53.27      52.95          6  
     r:+0.82  25.45       52.95 (27.50)                                        
 20 Hornis, Hannah A    SO Toledo                 53.28      53.08          5  
              25.63       53.08 (27.45)                                        
 21 Alland, Tori        SR Illinois State         53.41      53.62          4  
     r:+0.75  25.97       53.62 (27.65)                                        
 22 Anderson, Taylor L  FR St. Bonaventure        53.34      53.70          3  
     r:+0.74  25.68       53.70 (28.02)                                        
 23 McNurlen, Anna M    SO Clarion                53.47      53.71          2  
     r:+0.71  25.85       53.71 (27.86)                                        
 24 Snyder, Taylor      SO IUP                    53.46      53.78          1  
     r:+0.73  25.78       53.78 (28.00)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.76   12/4/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                    
 Pool Record: * 48.90        2012 Brittney Kuras, Buffalo                      
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         SR UB                     50.84      51.49 q      
     r:+0.79  25.10       51.49 (26.39)                                        
  2 Harter, Carly L           SR Toledo                 51.85      51.71 q      
     r:+0.72  24.76       51.71 (26.95)                                        
  3 Morrell, Mallory J        SR UB                     52.56      51.85 q      
     r:+0.72  25.03       51.85 (26.82)                                        
  4 Nelson, Katherine         SO Illinois State         52.51      52.07 q      
     r:+0.66  24.97       52.07 (27.10)                                        
  4 Shull, Kayla              SR Clarion                53.52      52.07 q      
     r:+0.81  25.04       52.07 (27.03)                                        
  6 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara                53.87      52.15 q      
     r:+0.75  25.02       52.15 (27.13)                                        
  7 Funk, Lauren E            SR OU                     52.00      52.17 q      
     r:+0.72  25.19       52.17 (26.98)                                        
  8 Yontz, Marissa            SO Illinois State         52.99      52.63 q      
     r:+0.80  25.13       52.63 (27.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halley, Erica             JR Illinois State         53.59      52.66 q      
     r:+0.74  25.03       52.66 (27.63)                                        
 10 Brooks, Katey L           SR OU                     51.85      52.71 q      
     r:+0.69  24.83       52.71 (27.88)                                        
 11 Clark, Haley E            FR OU                     51.73      52.80 q      
              25.54       52.80 (27.26)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Becky K      SO UB                     54.78      52.86 q      
              25.57       52.86 (27.29)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Sierra N       FR St. Bonaventure        54.40      52.90 q      
     r:+0.72  25.56       52.90 (27.34)                                        
 14 Dix, Ashley               FR Bloom                  54.64      53.08 q      
     r:+0.81  25.81       53.08 (27.27)                                        
 14 McAteer, Ashley L         SR IUP                    53.86      53.08 q      
     r:+0.71  25.03       53.08 (28.05)                                        
 16 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron                  54.31      53.12 q      
     r:+0.77  25.43       53.12 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Marissa L         JR UB                     53.14      53.26 q      
     r:+0.76  25.26       53.26 (28.00)                                        
 18 Edwards, Brooke L         FR Toledo                 54.12      53.27 q      
     r:+0.82  25.37       53.27 (27.90)                                        
 19 Hornis, Hannah A          SO Toledo                 57.38      53.28 q      
     r:+0.75  25.37       53.28 (27.91)                                        
 20 Anderson, Taylor L        FR St. Bonaventure        55.61      53.34 q      
              25.52       53.34 (27.82)                                        
 21 Alland, Tori              SR Illinois State         54.21      53.41 q      
     r:+0.70  25.72       53.41 (27.69)                                        
 22 DeVincent, Julia L        SR Bloom                  55.83      53.45 q      
     r:+0.69  25.90       53.45 (27.55)                                        
 23 Snyder, Taylor            SO IUP                    54.02      53.46 q      
     r:+0.70  25.72       53.46 (27.74)                                        
 24 McNurlen, Anna M          SO Clarion                56.14      53.47 q      
     r:+0.70  25.72       53.47 (27.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hrabowy, Suzanne J        FR Toledo                 56.57      53.51        
              25.69       53.51 (27.82)                                        
 26 Bull, Rachel              SO St. Bonaventure        53.90      53.56        
     r:+0.84  25.52       53.56 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McIlmoyle, Kaci           FR Bloom                  54.51     J53.56        
     r:+0.80  25.86       53.56 (27.70)                                        
 28 Moore, Karly M            SR UB                     54.38      53.70        
     r:+0.79  25.69       53.70 (28.01)                                        
 29 Ondrizek, Emily           FR Clarion                55.68      53.81        
     r:+0.77  25.60       53.81 (28.21)                                        
 30 Swies, Alex C             SR UB                     54.15      53.90        
     r:+0.76  26.11       53.90 (27.79)                                        
 31 Fischbach, Courtney M     SR Akron                  55.58      53.95        
     r:+0.75  25.83       53.95 (28.12)                                        
 32 Shumaker, Emily A         SO IUP                    54.63      53.99        
     r:+0.74  25.75       53.99 (28.24)                                        
 33 Van Raalte, Meghan E      FR St. Bonaventure        54.20      54.06        
     r:+0.77  25.71       54.06 (28.35)                                        
 34 Wadlinger, Emily          FR Clarion                56.63      54.11        
     r:+0.81  26.08       54.11 (28.03)                                        
 35 Horney, Kristin           SO Illinois State         54.47      54.16        
     r:+0.77  25.91       54.16 (28.25)                                        
 36 Poland, Emily E           SO Akron                  54.76      54.19        
     r:+0.83  25.96       54.19 (28.23)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Meghan         FR Bloom                  55.40      54.21        
     r:+0.75  25.81       54.21 (28.40)                                        
 38 Gyurke, Steph A           SO OU                     54.56      54.25        
     r:+0.78  26.11       54.25 (28.14)                                        
 39 Glaser, Jacquie M         SR Bloom                  56.21      54.26        
     r:+0.76  26.08       54.26 (28.18)                                        
 40 Hart, Taylor J            SO Akron                  54.39      54.29        
     r:+0.74  26.29       54.29 (28.00)                                        
 41 Susmarski, Emily          SR Illinois State         57.05      54.31        
     r:+0.76  26.30       54.31 (28.01)                                        
 41 Dzierzak, Ellen M         JR Toledo                 55.34      54.31        
     r:+0.71  25.63       54.31 (28.68)                                        
 43 Smith, Meagan E           SO Akron                  54.83      54.51        
     r:+0.82  26.21       54.51 (28.30)                                        
 44 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SR Akron                  55.23      54.60        
     r:+0.77  25.98       54.60 (28.62)                                        
 45 Dymond, Stephanie         SO IUP                    57.02      54.75        
     r:+0.81  25.87       54.75 (28.88)                                        
 46 Raspopovich, Hannah M     FR Akron                  55.83      54.88        
     r:+0.77  25.90       54.88 (28.98)                                        
 47 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SR Bloom                  56.95      54.91        
     r:+0.75  26.59       54.91 (28.32)                                        
 48 Healy, Kelly              SR Illinois State         58.16      55.13        
     r:+0.80  26.82       55.13 (28.31)                                        
 49 Dietrich, Jeanette        JR St. Bonaventure        54.35      55.21        
     r:+0.84  26.10       55.21 (29.11)                                        
 50 Newman, Nicole            JR IUP                    56.46      55.23        
     r:+0.67  26.18       55.23 (29.05)                                        
 51 York, Emily               FR Niagara                56.41      55.48        
     r:+0.69  26.35       55.48 (29.13)                                        
 52 Grimm, Kate A             JR UB                     55.46      55.58        
     r:+0.88  26.49       55.58 (29.09)                                        
 53 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara                58.71      55.61        
     r:+0.80  26.89       55.61 (28.72)                                        
 54 Homans, Jillian A         FR Toledo                 55.77      55.71        
              26.86       55.71 (28.85)                                        
 55 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                  57.91      55.90        
     r:+0.81  26.87       55.90 (29.03)                                        
 56 Bauer, Ashley R           SR Bloom                  57.10      55.92        
     r:+0.76  26.72       55.92 (29.20)                                        
 57 Conard, Sam M             JR IUP                    58.02      55.93        
     r:+0.78  26.87       55.93 (29.06)                                        
 58 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara                57.02      56.07        
     r:+0.75  26.40       56.07 (29.67)                                        
 59 Langlotz, Emily           SO Illinois State         58.69      56.30        
     r:+0.84  26.83       56.30 (29.47)                                        
 59 Slayton, Kelsey           SO Clarion              1:01.16      56.30        
     r:+0.79  27.22       56.30 (29.08)                                        
 61 Donohue, Christina        SO Clarion                59.24      56.32        
              26.61       56.32 (29.71)                                        
 62 Pascarella, Erica         SR St. Bonaventure        58.32      56.63        
     r:+0.83  27.18       56.63 (29.45)                                        
 63 Redican, Melanie L        SR Bloom                  57.59      56.80        
     r:+0.69  26.95       56.80 (29.85)                                        
 64 Thomas, Adrienne L        JR Niagara                59.35      57.36        
     r:+0.83  27.73       57.36 (29.63)                                        
 65 Halner, Kristina          FR Bloom                  58.15      57.94        
     r:+0.77  28.19       57.94 (29.75)                                        
 66 Powers, Colleen C         FR Akron                1:01.01      58.20        
     r:+0.87  27.93       58.20 (30.27)                                        
 67 Gerlach, Dominique        FR Clarion              1:00.59      58.93        
     r:+0.73  28.17       58.93 (30.76)                                        
 68 Florida, Janelle          JR Clarion              1:01.30      59.01        
     r:+0.72  27.86       59.01 (31.15)                                        
 69 King, Jena A              JR Bloom                1:03.17    1:00.79        
     r:+0.77  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)                                        
 70 Reedy, Kristina           FR Niagara              1:01.49    1:01.93        
     r:+0.90  29.41     1:01.93 (32.52)                                        
 71 Ronald, Shannon           JR Niagara              1:04.20    1:02.62        
     r:+0.87  30.31     1:02.62 (32.31)                                        
 -- Hall, Tori K              JR Bloom                  57.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.60   12/4/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                             
 Pool Record: * 44.60        2011 Matt T Hogan, Buffalo                        
                42.45  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Joe           SR Clarion                45.15      45.23         32  
     r:+0.65  21.70       45.23 (23.53)                                        
  2 Martin, Jimmy A     JR St. Bonaventure        46.29      45.91         28  
     r:+0.73  21.82       45.91 (24.09)                                        
  3 Masilotti, Bryan R  SO Bloom                  46.60      46.05         27  
     r:+3.50  22.20       46.05 (23.85)                                        
  4 Hogan, Matt T       SR UB                     46.24      46.09         26  
     r:+0.72  22.26       46.09 (23.83)                                        
  5 Steele, Tommy A     JR UB                     46.37      46.35         25  
     r:+0.74  22.12       46.35 (24.23)                                        
  6 Lanzi, Antonio J    FR UB                     46.96      46.56         24  
     r:+0.72  22.29       46.56 (24.27)                                        
  7 Urban, Bill         FR Bloom                  47.09      47.17         23  
     r:+0.70  22.44       47.17 (24.73)                                        
  8 Bojalad, Matthew    SR Clarion                47.08      47.35         22  
              22.56       47.35 (24.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dugan, Mike R       JR UB                     47.31      45.94         20  
     r:+0.77  22.42       45.94 (23.52)                                        
 10 Destree, Nate M     SR St. Bonaventure        47.19      47.02         17  
     r:+0.69  22.25       47.02 (24.77)                                        
 11 Dunleavy, Casey     SR Clarion                48.09      47.24         16  
     r:+0.75  22.28       47.24 (24.96)                                        
 12 Smrekar, Ryan P     SR UB                     47.69      47.58         15  
     r:+0.68  22.54       47.58 (25.04)                                        
 13 Singerman, Paul     FR IUP                    47.76      47.82         14  
              22.66       47.82 (25.16)                                        
 14 Appleby, Ben        SR Clarion                47.96      48.07         13  
     r:+0.68  23.17       48.07 (24.90)                                        
 15 Paccapaniccia, Dav  JR St. Bonaventure        48.11      48.17         12  
     r:+0.76  22.26       48.17 (25.91)                                        
 16 Kowalsky, Austin J  FR UB                     48.16      48.40         11  
     r:+0.67  22.64       48.40 (25.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tipper, Royce       JR Clarion                48.19      48.29          9  
     r:+0.68  23.23       48.29 (25.06)                                        
 18 Ortlieb, Nick J     SR Bloom                  48.54      48.32          7  
     r:+0.75  23.29       48.32 (25.03)                                        
 19 Ebert, Eric         FR Niagara                48.25      48.42          6  
     r:+0.76  23.20       48.42 (25.22)                                        
 20 Garman, Paul D      SR UB                     49.42      48.53          5  
     r:+0.73  23.21       48.53 (25.32)                                        
 21 Varvaro, Adam J     JR Bloom                  50.02      49.74          4  
     r:+0.73  23.71       49.74 (26.03)                                        
 22 Urbassik, David     FR Clarion                50.22      49.85          3  
     r:+0.70  23.49       49.85 (26.36)                                        
 23 Eichenlaub, Jack G  SR Bloom                  49.99      50.09          2  
     r:+0.70  23.74       50.09 (26.35)                                        
 24 Choy, Edgar         SR IUP                    50.49      51.68          1  
     r:+0.74  24.21       51.68 (27.47)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.60   12/4/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                             
 Pool Record: * 44.60        2011 Matt T Hogan, Buffalo                        
                42.45  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joe                 SR Clarion                48.43      45.15 q      
     r:+0.66  21.67       45.15 (23.48)                                        
  2 Hogan, Matt T             SR UB                     46.67      46.24 q      
     r:+0.71  22.17       46.24 (24.07)                                        
  3 Martin, Jimmy A           JR St. Bonaventure        45.79      46.29 q      
              21.82       46.29 (24.47)                                        
  4 Steele, Tommy A           JR UB                     48.13      46.37 q      
     r:+0.76  22.20       46.37 (24.17)                                        
  5 Masilotti, Bryan R        SO Bloom                  48.23      46.60 q      
     r:+0.75  22.52       46.60 (24.08)                                        
  6 Lanzi, Antonio J          FR UB                     46.93      46.96 q      
     r:+0.71  22.68       46.96 (24.28)                                        
  7 Bojalad, Matthew          SR Clarion                53.11      47.08 q      
     r:+0.63  22.51       47.08 (24.57)                                        
  8 Urban, Bill               FR Bloom                  49.71      47.09 q      
     r:+0.67  22.44       47.09 (24.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Destree, Nate M           SR St. Bonaventure        48.33      47.19 q      
     r:+0.72  22.53       47.19 (24.66)                                        
 10 Dugan, Mike R             JR UB                     45.83      47.31 q      
     r:+0.75  23.01       47.31 (24.30)                                        
 11 Smrekar, Ryan P           SR UB                     49.65      47.69 q      
     r:+7.40  22.33       47.69 (25.36)                                        
 12 Singerman, Paul           FR IUP                    50.22      47.76 q      
     r:+0.69  22.92       47.76 (24.84)                                        
 13 Appleby, Ben              SR Clarion                49.74      47.96 q      
     r:+0.68  22.99       47.96 (24.97)                                        
 14 Dunleavy, Casey           SR Clarion                49.26      48.09 q      
     r:+0.76  22.74       48.09 (25.35)                                        
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    JR St. Bonaventure        48.39      48.11 q      
     r:+0.77  22.76       48.11 (25.35)                                        
 16 Kowalsky, Austin J        FR UB                     48.47      48.16 q      
     r:+0.69  22.52       48.16 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tipper, Royce             JR Clarion                53.53      48.19 q      
     r:+0.67  23.24       48.19 (24.95)                                        
 18 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara                49.23      48.25 q      
     r:+0.77  23.00       48.25 (25.25)                                        
 19 Ortlieb, Nick J           SR Bloom                  50.53      48.54 q      
     r:+0.73  23.26       48.54 (25.28)                                        
 20 Garman, Paul D            SR UB                     49.61      49.42 q      
     r:+0.76  23.49       49.42 (25.93)                                        
 21 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SR Bloom                  52.30      49.99 q      
     r:+0.72  24.08       49.99 (25.91)                                        
 22 Varvaro, Adam J           JR Bloom                  52.13      50.02 q      
     r:+0.71  23.75       50.02 (26.27)                                        
 23 Urbassik, David           FR Clarion                   NT      50.22 q      
     r:+0.70  23.90       50.22 (26.32)                                        
 24 Choy, Edgar               SR IUP                    50.68      50.49 q      
     r:+0.75  23.53       50.49 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kotinsly, Joe E           SO Bloom                  52.22      50.50        
     r:+0.72  24.23       50.50 (26.27)                                        
 26 McCrobie, Tyler           SO Niagara                52.83      50.53        
              24.06       50.53 (26.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Toborowski, Tom           FR Clarion                52.43      50.57        
     r:+0.68  24.37       50.57 (26.20)                                        
 28 Plimpton, Alex            FR IUP                    53.06      50.61        
     r:+0.71  24.38       50.61 (26.23)                                        
 29 Boyd, Ian                 FR Bloom                  52.93      50.77        
     r:+0.77  24.23       50.77 (26.54)                                        
 30 Mudlo, Logan M            JR IUP                    51.89      51.58        
     r:+0.68  24.49       51.58 (27.09)                                        
 31 Small, Brady              JR Niagara                51.75      52.00        
     r:+0.80  24.24       52.00 (27.76)                                        
 32 Zehr, Nick B              SR Niagara                56.89      56.33        
     r:+0.80  26.15       56.33 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.82   12/4/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 2:09.79        2012 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo                    
                2:08.70  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibbon, Meredith L  JR Toledo               2:19.43    2:18.56         32  
     r:+0.70  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)     1:42.45 (36.23)     2:18.56 (36.11)
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson  JR IUP                  2:18.62    2:19.83         28  
     r:+0.77  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)     1:42.95 (36.08)     2:19.83 (36.88)
  3 Auckley, Melissa A  SO Toledo               2:20.19    2:21.75         27  
     r:+0.80  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)     1:44.30 (36.72)     2:21.75 (37.45)
  4 Lawson, Amanda N    SO Akron                2:22.81    2:21.82         26  
     r:+0.85  32.78     1:07.85 (35.07)     1:44.35 (36.50)     2:21.82 (37.47)
  5 Tano, Rachel        SR Clarion              2:22.85    2:22.22         25  
     r:+0.81  31.86     1:07.79 (35.93)     1:44.87 (37.08)     2:22.22 (37.35)
  6 Smith, Kirsten E    SR Toledo               2:22.32    2:22.70         24  
     r:+0.82  32.28     1:08.29 (36.01)     1:45.39 (37.10)     2:22.70 (37.31)
  7 Davis, Megan A      SO OU                   2:23.25    2:22.87         23  
     r:+9.78  32.41     1:08.29 (35.88)     1:45.59 (37.30)     2:22.87 (37.28)
  8 Courtney, Mckenzie  JR St. Bonaventure      2:23.18    2:25.53         22  
     r:+0.86  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)     1:46.93 (37.42)     2:25.53 (38.60)
B - Final
  9 Wiemers, Kayla E    JR Toledo               2:24.18    2:22.39         20  
     r:+0.86  31.88     1:07.76 (35.88)     1:44.79 (37.03)     2:22.39 (37.60)
 10 Winfield, Leslee K  SR Toledo               2:23.33    2:22.68         17  
     r:+0.82  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:44.61 (37.54)     2:22.68 (38.07)
 11 Colby, Kendra L     JR Akron                2:26.23    2:22.84         16  
     r:+0.79  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)     1:45.58 (36.74)     2:22.84 (37.26)
 12 Olsen, Holly K      FR UB                   2:26.03    2:22.91         15  
     r:+0.82  32.84     1:09.60 (36.76)     1:46.51 (36.91)     2:22.91 (36.40)
 13 O'Beirne, Laura C   FR St. Bonaventure      2:25.19    2:25.38         14  
     r:+0.81  32.60     1:08.76 (36.16)     1:46.56 (37.80)     2:25.38 (38.82)
 14 Livingston, April   JR Illinois State       2:24.66    2:25.44         13  
     r:+0.87  33.34     1:10.08 (36.74)     1:47.67 (37.59)     2:25.44 (37.77)
 15 Clark, Emily J      JR IUP                  2:26.15    2:25.48         12  
     r:+0.77  33.80     1:10.27 (36.47)     1:48.29 (38.02)     2:25.48 (37.19)
 16 Rodriquez, Spencer  SO UB                   2:25.35    2:27.07         11  
     r:+0.79  32.82     1:10.32 (37.50)     1:48.76 (38.44)     2:27.07 (38.31)
C - Final
 17 Bagan, Tori G       SO OU                   2:30.20    2:24.75          9  
     r:+0.74  32.31     1:09.55 (37.24)     1:47.31 (37.76)     2:24.75 (37.44)
 18 Breymier, Jessica   SR Akron                2:28.15    2:25.45          7  
     r:+0.79  32.58     1:09.61 (37.03)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:25.45 (37.97)
 19 Woolbright, Arica   SR Illinois State       2:28.87    2:25.91          6  
     r:+0.83  32.71     1:10.18 (37.47)     1:48.05 (37.87)     2:25.91 (37.86)
 20 Barbour, Kelsey T   JR UB                   2:29.33    2:26.52          5  
              33.29     1:10.30 (37.01)     1:48.32 (38.02)     2:26.52 (38.20)
 21 Buechele, Morgan    SR Illinois State       2:28.93    2:26.56          4  
     r:+0.85  31.80     1:08.80 (37.00)     1:47.01 (38.21)     2:26.56 (39.55)
 22 Szymkowiak, Rachel  SR Akron                2:27.45    2:27.69          3  
     r:+0.72  32.96     1:10.08 (37.12)     1:48.62 (38.54)     2:27.69 (39.07)
 23 Carr, Emilee N      SO Bloom                2:30.32    2:29.31          2  
     r:+0.74  33.86     1:11.72 (37.86)   2:29.31 (1:17.59)                    
 24 Richart, Samantha   FR Toledo               2:31.65    2:39.66          1  
              33.47     1:13.66 (40.19)     1:55.97 (42.31)     2:39.66 (43.69)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.82   12/4/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 2:09.79        2012 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo                    
                2:08.70  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitidieri, Allyson J      JR IUP                  2:24.75    2:18.62 q      
     r:+0.77  31.53     1:06.63 (35.10)     1:42.01 (35.38)     2:18.62 (36.61)
  2 Gibbon, Meredith L        JR Toledo               2:28.09    2:19.43 q      
     r:+0.71  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)     1:42.52 (36.46)     2:19.43 (36.91)
  3 Auckley, Melissa A        SO Toledo               2:22.57    2:20.19 q      
     r:+0.82  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)     1:43.63 (36.30)     2:20.19 (36.56)
  4 Smith, Kirsten E          SR Toledo               2:23.84    2:22.32 q      
     r:+0.81  32.29     1:08.35 (36.06)     1:45.23 (36.88)     2:22.32 (37.09)
  5 Lawson, Amanda N          SO Akron                2:24.46    2:22.81 q      
     r:+0.86  32.65     1:08.51 (35.86)     1:45.30 (36.79)     2:22.81 (37.51)
  6 Tano, Rachel              SR Clarion              2:27.28    2:22.85 q      
     r:+0.85  31.61     1:07.86 (36.25)     1:44.85 (36.99)     2:22.85 (38.00)
  7 Courtney, Mckenzie L      JR St. Bonaventure      2:26.49    2:23.18 q      
              32.73     1:08.53 (35.80)     1:45.18 (36.65)     2:23.18 (38.00)
  8 Davis, Megan A            SO OU                   2:21.26    2:23.25 q      
     r:+0.77  32.38     1:08.71 (36.33)     1:45.96 (37.25)     2:23.25 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winfield, Leslee K        SR Toledo               2:23.37    2:23.33 q      
     r:+0.86  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)     1:45.00 (37.45)     2:23.33 (38.33)
 10 Wiemers, Kayla E          JR Toledo               2:26.90    2:24.18 q      
     r:+0.85  32.54     1:08.74 (36.20)   2:24.18 (1:15.44)                    
 11 Livingston, April         JR Illinois State       2:22.79    2:24.66 q      
     r:+0.86  32.77     1:09.47 (36.70)     1:46.41 (36.94)     2:24.66 (38.25)
 12 O'Beirne, Laura C         FR St. Bonaventure      2:24.67    2:25.19 q      
     r:+0.80  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)     1:46.78 (37.84)     2:25.19 (38.41)
 13 Rodriquez, Spencer L      SO UB                   2:23.68    2:25.35 q      
     r:+0.81  32.29     1:09.05 (36.76)     1:47.09 (38.04)     2:25.35 (38.26)
 14 Olsen, Holly K            FR UB                   2:25.53    2:26.03 q      
     r:+0.82  33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)     1:48.82 (37.83)     2:26.03 (37.21)
 15 Clark, Emily J            JR IUP                  2:32.81    2:26.15 q      
     r:+0.79  33.71     1:10.76 (37.05)     1:48.84 (38.08)     2:26.15 (37.31)
 16 Colby, Kendra L           JR Akron                2:24.75    2:26.23 q      
     r:+0.80  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:46.98 (38.17)     2:26.23 (39.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron                2:28.59    2:27.45 q      
     r:+0.76  32.85     1:10.10 (37.25)     1:48.45 (38.35)     2:27.45 (39.00)
 18 Breymier, Jessica L       SR Akron                2:28.39    2:28.15 q      
     r:+0.77  33.01     1:10.96 (37.95)     1:49.39 (38.43)     2:28.15 (38.76)
 19 Woolbright, Arica         SR Illinois State       2:29.03    2:28.87 q      
     r:+0.85  32.46     1:09.94 (37.48)     1:49.37 (39.43)     2:28.87 (39.50)
 20 Buechele, Morgan          SR Illinois State       2:26.92    2:28.93 q      
     r:+0.90  32.41     1:09.77 (37.36)     1:48.86 (39.09)     2:28.93 (40.07)
 21 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR UB                   2:26.29    2:29.33 q      
     r:+0.81  33.67     1:11.53 (37.86)     1:50.02 (38.49)     2:29.33 (39.31)
 22 Bagan, Tori G             SO OU                   2:32.67    2:30.20 q      
     r:+0.73  31.98     1:09.49 (37.51)     1:49.49 (40.00)     2:30.20 (40.71)
 23 Carr, Emilee N            SO Bloom                2:36.62    2:30.32 q      
     r:+0.77  33.91     1:11.91 (38.00)     1:50.96 (39.05)     2:30.32 (39.36)
 24 Richart, Samantha         FR Toledo               2:33.94    2:31.65 q      
     r:+0.74  32.34     1:10.74 (38.40)     1:51.31 (40.57)     2:31.65 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Winterburn, Katie E       FR St. Bonaventure      2:33.11    2:31.89        
     r:+0.86  32.86     1:10.53 (37.67)     1:50.42 (39.89)     2:31.89 (41.47)
 26 McNutt, Ali L             JR Akron                2:35.12    2:31.98        
     r:+0.83  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)     1:52.19 (39.87)     2:31.98 (39.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sewell, Madison           SR Clarion              2:30.64    2:32.44        
     r:+0.68  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)     1:51.19 (39.68)     2:32.44 (41.25)
 28 Hunt, Keely               SO Illinois State       2:34.90    2:32.86        
     r:+0.84  34.34     1:13.16 (38.82)     1:52.94 (39.78)     2:32.86 (39.92)
 29 Curran, Clare             FR Niagara              2:36.35    2:33.64        
     r:+0.78  34.55     1:13.55 (39.00)     1:53.08 (39.53)     2:33.64 (40.56)
 30 McGarry, Jess A           JR Bloom                2:35.53    2:33.70        
     r:+0.84  33.68     1:12.54 (38.86)     1:52.80 (40.26)     2:33.70 (40.90)
 31 Gagen, Niki Y             SO St. Bonaventure      2:41.87    2:34.60        
     r:+0.82  34.63     1:13.16 (38.53)     1:53.34 (40.18)     2:34.60 (41.26)
 32 Johnston, Morgan          FR Bloom                2:33.31    2:34.81        
     r:+0.77  34.41     1:13.04 (38.63)     1:53.38 (40.34)     2:34.81 (41.43)
 33 Soracco, Stephanie N      JR IUP                  2:32.08    2:35.12        
     r:+0.74  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)     1:54.29 (40.79)     2:35.12 (40.83)
 34 Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                2:45.61    2:36.62        
              35.89     1:14.89 (39.00)     1:55.37 (40.48)     2:36.62 (41.25)
 35 Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                2:33.41    2:38.32        
     r:+0.76  33.82     1:13.75 (39.93)     1:55.90 (42.15)     2:38.32 (42.42)
 36 Pullano, Emma             FR Niagara              2:37.97    2:39.33        
     r:+0.80  34.72     1:15.25 (40.53)     1:57.07 (41.82)     2:39.33 (42.26)
 37 Crane, Erica              JR Niagara              2:42.42    2:39.72        
     r:+0.76  34.08     1:14.43 (40.35)     1:57.43 (43.00)     2:39.72 (42.29)
 38 McMahon, Grace            FR Niagara              2:54.83    2:53.73        
     r:+0.73  39.82     1:22.59 (42.77)     2:07.94 (45.35)     2:53.73 (45.79)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.92   12/2/2012 Derek Nelson, Clarion-AM                   
 Pool Record: * 2:01.02        2008 Denis Gasparin, Cleveland State            
                1:54.31  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Derek       JR Clarion              2:04.31    2:02.92#        32  
     r:+0.70  27.38       57.77 (30.39)     1:29.41 (31.64)     2:02.92 (33.51)
  2 Nord, John L        SO UB                   2:05.81    2:03.73         28  
     r:+0.73  27.97       59.25 (31.28)     1:31.05 (31.80)     2:03.73 (32.68)
  3 Harner, Jake        FR Bloom                2:08.46    2:05.76         27  
     r:+0.74  28.39     1:00.32 (31.93)     1:32.91 (32.59)     2:05.76 (32.85)
  4 Meints, Josh C      SR UB                   2:08.99    2:06.61         26  
     r:+0.71  27.95       59.41 (31.46)     1:32.09 (32.68)     2:06.61 (34.52)
  5 Gross, Tyler        FR Bloom                2:08.81    2:07.56         25  
     r:+0.70  28.38     1:00.25 (31.87)     1:33.16 (32.91)     2:07.56 (34.40)
  6 Cummings, Alex A    SO IUP                  2:08.70    2:09.71         24  
     r:+0.74  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)     1:36.32 (33.70)     2:09.71 (33.39)
  7 Hopkins, Brandon M  SO IUP                  2:08.04    2:09.81         23  
     r:+0.69  29.00     1:02.07 (33.07)     1:36.36 (34.29)     2:09.81 (33.45)
  8 Fountain, Zack M    SO IUP                  2:11.21    2:10.13         22  
     r:+0.75  28.41     1:01.05 (32.64)     1:35.14 (34.09)     2:10.13 (34.99)
B - Final
  9 Roycroft, Carl      SO Niagara              2:14.40    2:11.31         20  
     r:+0.75  27.67       59.58 (31.91)     1:34.08 (34.50)     2:11.31 (37.23)
 10 Burud, Michael A    JR St. Bonaventure      2:12.79    2:11.79         17  
     r:+0.64  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:37.36 (34.57)     2:11.79 (34.43)
 11 Muller, Christian   SR UB                   2:13.06    2:12.96         16  
     r:+0.83  28.09     1:01.76 (33.67)     1:36.73 (34.97)     2:12.96 (36.23)
 12 Snyder, Dylan       SR Clarion              2:15.74    2:12.97         15  
     r:+0.68  29.40     1:02.63 (33.23)     1:37.87 (35.24)     2:12.97 (35.10)
 13 Schutt, Matthew M   FR St. Bonaventure      2:14.82    2:13.13         14  
     r:+0.64  28.61     1:02.55 (33.94)     1:38.08 (35.53)     2:13.13 (35.05)
 14 Hufnagel, Joey      SO Clarion              2:14.68    2:14.43         13  
     r:+0.81  29.35     1:03.59 (34.24)     1:39.02 (35.43)     2:14.43 (35.41)
 15 Gerlach, Jason M    FR UB                   2:15.39    2:14.72         12  
     r:+0.75  29.87     1:04.13 (34.26)     1:39.34 (35.21)     2:14.72 (35.38)
 16 Junk, Collin        FR Bloom                2:18.23    2:18.72         11  
     r:+0.80  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:42.12 (35.48)     2:18.72 (36.60)
C - Final
 17 Resila, Nate J      JR Niagara              2:23.62    2:18.15          9  
     r:+0.77  29.35     1:03.92 (34.57)     1:40.86 (36.94)     2:18.15 (37.29)
 18 Fetzer, Grant W     SR Clarion              2:28.26    2:24.65          7  
     r:+0.76  31.64     1:08.36 (36.72)     1:46.06 (37.70)     2:24.65 (38.59)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.92   12/2/2012 Derek Nelson, Clarion-AM                   
 Pool Record: * 2:01.02        2008 Denis Gasparin, Cleveland State            
                1:54.31  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Derek             JR Clarion              2:10.59    2:04.31 q      
     r:+0.71  27.59       59.02 (31.43)     1:31.55 (32.53)     2:04.31 (32.76)
  2 Nord, John L              SO UB                   2:09.89    2:05.81 q      
     r:+0.74  28.53     1:00.34 (31.81)     1:32.99 (32.65)     2:05.81 (32.82)
  3 Hopkins, Brandon M        SO IUP                  2:13.68    2:08.04 q      
     r:+0.70  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)     1:34.45 (33.50)     2:08.04 (33.59)
  4 Harner, Jake              FR Bloom                2:11.22    2:08.46 q      
     r:+0.76  28.78     1:02.08 (33.30)     1:34.85 (32.77)     2:08.46 (33.61)
  5 Cummings, Alex A          SO IUP                  2:15.18    2:08.70 q      
     r:+0.77  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)     1:34.86 (33.41)     2:08.70 (33.84)
  6 Gross, Tyler              FR Bloom                2:15.06    2:08.81 q      
     r:+0.74  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)     1:35.09 (33.30)     2:08.81 (33.72)
  7 Meints, Josh C            SR UB                   2:10.98    2:08.99 q      
     r:+0.73  28.45     1:01.02 (32.57)     1:34.59 (33.57)     2:08.99 (34.40)
  8 Fountain, Zack M          SO IUP                  2:18.61    2:11.21 q      
     r:+0.76  28.88     1:01.94 (33.06)     1:36.42 (34.48)     2:11.21 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burud, Michael A          JR St. Bonaventure      2:11.06    2:12.79 q      
     r:+0.64  29.70     1:02.86 (33.16)     1:37.39 (34.53)     2:12.79 (35.40)
 10 Muller, Christian S       SR UB                   2:15.87    2:13.06 q      
     r:+0.82  28.54     1:01.49 (32.95)     1:36.30 (34.81)     2:13.06 (36.76)
 11 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara              2:16.30    2:14.40 q      
              29.21     1:03.27 (34.06)     1:38.27 (35.00)     2:14.40 (36.13)
 12 Hufnagel, Joey            SO Clarion              2:20.32    2:14.68 q      
     r:+0.84  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)     1:39.14 (35.20)     2:14.68 (35.54)
 13 Schutt, Matthew M         FR St. Bonaventure      2:10.81    2:14.82 q      
     r:+0.64  29.00     1:02.75 (33.75)     1:38.67 (35.92)     2:14.82 (36.15)
 14 Gerlach, Jason M          FR UB                   2:18.77    2:15.39 q      
     r:+0.72  29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)     1:39.47 (35.30)     2:15.39 (35.92)
 15 Snyder, Dylan             SR Clarion              2:22.57    2:15.74 q      
     r:+0.68  30.17     1:04.40 (34.23)     1:39.64 (35.24)     2:15.74 (36.10)
 16 Junk, Collin              FR Bloom                2:20.62    2:18.23 q      
     r:+0.79  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)     1:41.29 (35.69)     2:18.23 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Resila, Nate J            JR Niagara              2:26.86    2:23.62 q      
     r:+0.77  30.74     1:06.58 (35.84)     1:44.35 (37.77)     2:23.62 (39.27)
 18 Fetzer, Grant W           SR Clarion              2:36.99    2:28.26 q      
     r:+0.83  32.19     1:09.92 (37.73)     1:49.23 (39.31)     2:28.26 (39.03)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.03   12/4/2011 Beth A Rogers, Toledo-LE                   
 Pool Record: * 1:57.87        2012 Beth A Rogers, Toledo                      
                1:54.60  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Beth A      JR Toledo               2:04.10    2:02.28         32  
     r:+0.73  26.76       57.33 (30.57)     1:29.05 (31.72)     2:02.28 (33.23)
  2 Malone, Elizabeth   FR St. Bonaventure      2:07.03    2:04.45         28  
     r:+0.81  27.80       59.85 (32.05)     1:32.42 (32.57)     2:04.45 (32.03)
  3 Gasior, Michelle I  SO OU                   2:07.27    2:04.60         27  
     r:+0.84  28.07       59.18 (31.11)     1:31.42 (32.24)     2:04.60 (33.18)
  4 Carr, Cat O         JR Akron                2:06.27    2:04.74         26  
     r:+0.71  28.10       59.61 (31.51)     1:32.22 (32.61)     2:04.74 (32.52)
  5 Nunnelly, Kristen   FR Toledo               2:05.18    2:05.65         25  
     r:+0.74  27.23       58.68 (31.45)     1:30.96 (32.28)     2:05.65 (34.69)
  6 Seiler, Erin E      FR Akron                2:07.85    2:05.71         24  
     r:+0.79  27.86       59.90 (32.04)     1:32.54 (32.64)     2:05.71 (33.17)
  7 Nolte, Jeanette     SR Illinois State       2:06.28    2:05.98         23  
     r:+0.77  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:32.54 (32.48)     2:05.98 (33.44)
  8 Oberlander, Morgan  SR Clarion              2:07.01    2:07.14         22  
     r:+0.88  28.86     1:00.41 (31.55)     1:33.12 (32.71)     2:07.14 (34.02)
B - Final
  9 Bagan, Mckenzie K   SR Toledo               2:08.81    2:02.59         20  
     r:+0.80  27.45       57.83 (30.38)     1:29.41 (31.58)     2:02.59 (33.18)
 10 Geroni, Deidre M    SR OU                   2:10.57    2:04.66         17  
     r:+0.76  27.64       58.65 (31.01)     1:30.57 (31.92)     2:04.66 (34.09)
 11 Caldwell, Lauren M  SO St. Bonaventure      2:08.02    2:06.91         16  
              28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)     1:33.10 (32.90)     2:06.91 (33.81)
 12 Ferguson, Addy C    FR OU                   2:11.17    2:07.85         15  
     r:+0.96  28.08     1:00.16 (32.08)     1:33.85 (33.69)     2:07.85 (34.00)
 13 Lansing, Taylor M   JR UB                   2:11.40    2:09.36         14  
     r:+0.85  28.54     1:01.27 (32.73)     1:35.21 (33.94)     2:09.36 (34.15)
 14 Ragen, Rachael M    JR UB                   2:09.44    2:09.57         13  
     r:+0.81  28.41     1:01.00 (32.59)     1:34.69 (33.69)     2:09.57 (34.88)
 15 Pearson, Meghan E   SO Akron                2:10.88    2:09.60         12  
     r:+0.82  29.54     1:02.83 (33.29)     1:36.42 (33.59)     2:09.60 (33.18)
 16 VanDyke, Sam        SR Clarion              2:10.79    2:12.21         11  
     r:+0.78  29.61     1:02.05 (32.44)     1:37.08 (35.03)     2:12.21 (35.13)
C - Final
 17 Paz, Aly            SO St. Bonaventure      2:13.33    2:08.70          9  
     r:+0.76  28.60     1:01.64 (33.04)     1:34.72 (33.08)     2:08.70 (33.98)
 18 Gordon, Karissa A   FR Toledo               2:12.17    2:08.89          7  
     r:+0.80  27.69     1:01.20 (33.51)     1:34.28 (33.08)     2:08.89 (34.61)
 19 Frey, Alicia        FR Bloom                2:11.44    2:10.62          6  
     r:+0.73  28.89     1:01.22 (32.33)     1:35.73 (34.51)     2:10.62 (34.89)
 20 Adank, Dani N       SR UB                   2:13.18    2:10.64          5  
     r:+0.80  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:36.27 (33.45)     2:10.64 (34.37)
 21 Rendek, Sarah       SR Illinois State       2:12.96    2:11.27          4  
     r:+0.76  28.33     1:00.76 (32.43)     1:34.78 (34.02)     2:11.27 (36.49)
 22 Cannaday, Erin      FR Bloom                2:12.29    2:11.61          3  
     r:+0.84  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:37.72 (34.70)     2:11.61 (33.89)
 23 Giordani, Michelle  SO IUP                  2:11.93    2:12.02          2  
     r:+0.75  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)     1:37.11 (34.90)     2:12.02 (34.91)
 24 Humphries, Allison  SO IUP                  2:12.88    2:13.06          1  
     r:+0.77  28.72     1:02.36 (33.64)     1:37.52 (35.16)     2:13.06 (35.54)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.03   12/4/2011 Beth A Rogers, Toledo-LE                   
 Pool Record: * 1:57.87        2012 Beth A Rogers, Toledo                      
                1:54.60  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Beth A            JR Toledo               2:06.89    2:04.10 q      
     r:+0.71  27.69       58.91 (31.22)     1:31.29 (32.38)     2:04.10 (32.81)
  2 Nunnelly, Kristen W       FR Toledo               2:05.09    2:05.18 q      
     r:+0.73  27.44       58.41 (30.97)     1:31.36 (32.95)     2:05.18 (33.82)
  3 Carr, Cat O               JR Akron                2:05.16    2:06.27 q      
     r:+0.76  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)     1:33.41 (32.77)     2:06.27 (32.86)
  4 Nolte, Jeanette           SR Illinois State       2:07.56    2:06.28 q      
     r:+0.78  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)     1:33.10 (32.56)     2:06.28 (33.18)
  5 Oberlander, Morgan        SR Clarion              2:11.72    2:07.01 q      
     r:+0.86  28.68     1:00.93 (32.25)     1:33.56 (32.63)     2:07.01 (33.45)
  6 Malone, Elizabeth S       FR St. Bonaventure      2:06.70    2:07.03 q      
     r:+0.82  28.43     1:00.28 (31.85)     1:33.52 (33.24)     2:07.03 (33.51)
  7 Gasior, Michelle I        SO OU                   2:05.65    2:07.27 q      
     r:+0.83  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)     1:33.22 (32.84)     2:07.27 (34.05)
  8 Seiler, Erin E            FR Akron                2:10.46    2:07.85 q      
     r:+0.78  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)     1:33.97 (32.94)     2:07.85 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caldwell, Lauren M        SO St. Bonaventure      2:07.14    2:08.02 q      
     r:+0.86  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)     1:34.01 (33.06)     2:08.02 (34.01)
 10 Bagan, Mckenzie K         SR Toledo               2:05.59    2:08.81 q      
              29.17     1:01.58 (32.41)     1:35.15 (33.57)     2:08.81 (33.66)
 11 Ragen, Rachael M          JR UB                   2:08.27    2:09.44 q      
     r:+0.83  28.79     1:01.83 (33.04)     1:35.21 (33.38)     2:09.44 (34.23)
 12 Geroni, Deidre M          SR OU                   2:08.64    2:10.57 q      
     r:+0.74  29.12     1:02.56 (33.44)     1:36.35 (33.79)     2:10.57 (34.22)
 13 VanDyke, Sam              SR Clarion              2:15.59    2:10.79 q      
     r:+0.77  29.25     1:02.24 (32.99)     1:36.55 (34.31)     2:10.79 (34.24)
 14 Pearson, Meghan E         SO Akron                2:12.95    2:10.88 q      
     r:+0.81  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:37.77 (33.70)     2:10.88 (33.11)
 15 Ferguson, Addy C          FR OU                   2:07.40    2:11.17 q      
     r:+0.88  29.51     1:02.53 (33.02)     1:36.61 (34.08)     2:11.17 (34.56)
 16 Lansing, Taylor M         JR UB                   2:10.81    2:11.40 q      
     r:+0.84  29.32     1:02.67 (33.35)     1:37.04 (34.37)     2:11.40 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frey, Alicia              FR Bloom                2:15.56    2:11.44 q      
     r:+0.74  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:36.97 (34.12)     2:11.44 (34.47)
 18 Giordani, Michelle        SO IUP                  2:18.93    2:11.93 q      
     r:+0.79  29.14     1:01.97 (32.83)     1:36.30 (34.33)     2:11.93 (35.63)
 19 Gordon, Karissa A         FR Toledo               2:13.47    2:12.17 q      
     r:+0.84  28.88     1:01.48 (32.60)     1:36.23 (34.75)     2:12.17 (35.94)
 20 Cannaday, Erin            FR Bloom                2:18.23    2:12.29 q      
     r:+0.83  29.61     1:03.26 (33.65)     1:37.85 (34.59)     2:12.29 (34.44)
 21 Humphries, Allison        SO IUP                  2:16.76    2:12.88 q      
     r:+0.78  29.65     1:03.42 (33.77)     1:37.82 (34.40)     2:12.88 (35.06)
 22 Rendek, Sarah             SR Illinois State       2:11.79    2:12.96 q      
     r:+0.77  28.15     1:00.64 (32.49)     1:36.44 (35.80)     2:12.96 (36.52)
 23 Adank, Dani N             SR UB                   2:07.37    2:13.18 q      
              29.07     1:02.11 (33.04)     1:36.05 (33.94)     2:13.18 (37.13)
 24 Paz, Aly                  SO St. Bonaventure      2:15.65    2:13.33 q      
     r:+0.81  29.15     1:02.70 (33.55)     1:36.96 (34.26)     2:13.33 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara              2:15.09    2:13.39        
     r:+0.76  29.34     1:03.06 (33.72)     1:38.24 (35.18)     2:13.39 (35.15)
 26 Isola, Sharron            FR Illinois State       2:13.65    2:13.63        
     r:+0.79  29.23     1:02.75 (33.52)     1:37.62 (34.87)     2:13.63 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meyer, Caroline N         SR OU                   2:14.31    2:14.33        
     r:+0.75  29.83     1:03.40 (33.57)     1:38.56 (35.16)     2:14.33 (35.77)
 28 Bradway, Alison S         SO Bloom                2:23.86    2:15.17        
     r:+0.79  29.41     1:03.48 (34.07)     1:38.86 (35.38)     2:15.17 (36.31)
 29 Nash, Lexi                SO Illinois State       2:13.30    2:15.37        
     r:+0.69  28.16     1:01.72 (33.56)     1:37.70 (35.98)     2:15.37 (37.67)
 30 Misavage, Kala N          SR IUP                  2:20.02    2:17.29        
     r:+0.76  29.13     1:03.18 (34.05)     1:39.84 (36.66)     2:17.29 (37.45)
 31 Yohey, Jenna L            JR Bloom                2:20.61    2:23.78        
     r:+0.67  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)     1:43.06 (37.84)     2:23.78 (40.72)
 32 Redican, Melanie L        SR Bloom                2:24.54    2:26.74        
     r:+0.71  30.08     1:05.92 (35.84)     1:45.06 (39.14)     2:26.74 (41.68)
 33 Dawson, Mollie            JR Bloom                2:29.94    2:32.65        
     r:+0.63  30.36     1:07.23 (36.87)     1:48.81 (41.58)     2:32.65 (43.84)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.63   12/2/2012 Eric R Culver, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 1:47.93        2008 Warren Thompson, Wright State              
                1:42.96  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culver, Eric R      JR UB                   1:54.60    1:49.63#        32  
     r:+0.87  24.71       52.54 (27.83)     1:21.07 (28.53)     1:49.63 (28.56)
  2 Rochna, Matt J      SO St. Bonaventure      1:56.69    1:52.22         28  
     r:+0.75  25.19       53.36 (28.17)     1:22.21 (28.85)     1:52.22 (30.01)
  3 Long, Steve M       JR IUP                  1:55.07    1:54.39         27  
     r:+0.76  24.14       52.99 (28.85)     1:23.74 (30.75)     1:54.39 (30.65)
  4 DiLemmo, Mark J     JR Bloom                1:54.87    1:54.79         26  
     r:+0.75  25.58       54.75 (29.17)     1:24.58 (29.83)     1:54.79 (30.21)
  5 Patrum, Billy D     FR UB                   1:56.33    1:54.92         25  
     r:+0.77  25.73       55.09 (29.36)     1:24.82 (29.73)     1:54.92 (30.10)
  6 Byrne, Gregg J      FR St. Bonaventure      1:56.62    1:56.65         24  
     r:+0.75  26.52       56.20 (29.68)     1:26.02 (29.82)     1:56.65 (30.63)
  7 Mackiewicz, John P  JR St. Bonaventure      1:58.05    1:57.47         23  
     r:+0.70  26.20       56.33 (30.13)     1:26.88 (30.55)     1:57.47 (30.59)
  8 Homerin, Elias T    SR St. Bonaventure      1:54.46    2:00.03         22  
     r:+0.87  26.37       57.79 (31.42)     1:28.16 (30.37)     2:00.03 (31.87)
B - Final
  9 Malloy, Tom M       JR Bloom                2:01.94    1:56.97         20  
     r:+0.72  26.22       55.77 (29.55)     1:25.96 (30.19)     1:56.97 (31.01)
 10 Jones, Mike C       SO IUP                  2:04.65    1:59.90         17  
     r:+0.74  26.13       56.97 (30.84)     1:28.99 (32.02)     1:59.90 (30.91)
 11 Sawma, Brian        SR Niagara              2:01.16    2:01.47         16  
     r:+4.06  26.41       58.14 (31.73)     1:30.49 (32.35)     2:01.47 (30.98)
 12 Sciscento, Bobby A  JR IUP                  2:02.30    2:01.48         15  
     r:+0.71  25.44       55.63 (30.19)     1:27.89 (32.26)     2:01.48 (33.59)
 13 Tipper, Royce       JR Clarion              2:00.09    2:02.00         14  
     r:+0.74  26.00       57.26 (31.26)     1:29.32 (32.06)     2:02.00 (32.68)
 14 Jones, Matthew      FR Clarion              2:03.21    2:02.88         13  
     r:+0.76  27.62       58.94 (31.32)     1:30.33 (31.39)     2:02.88 (32.55)
 15 Welch, Joe          SR Clarion              2:01.79    2:03.59         12  
     r:+0.72  27.32       57.84 (30.52)     1:29.46 (31.62)     2:03.59 (34.13)
 16 Hall, Vincent S     JR IUP                  2:05.31    2:05.48         11  
     r:+0.79  27.30       59.14 (31.84)     1:32.01 (32.87)     2:05.48 (33.47)
C - Final
 17 Ortlieb, Matt       SO Bloom                2:05.82    2:04.78          9  
     r:+0.70  26.36       57.13 (30.77)     1:29.44 (32.31)     2:04.78 (35.34)
 18 Ash, Bradley        SO Niagara              2:06.99    2:04.88          7  
     r:+0.78  26.53       57.72 (31.19)     1:31.43 (33.71)     2:04.88 (33.45)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.63   12/2/2012 Eric R Culver, UB                          
 Pool Record: * 1:47.93        2008 Warren Thompson, Wright State              
                1:42.96  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homerin, Elias T          SR St. Bonaventure      1:54.29    1:54.46 q      
     r:+0.83  25.52       54.45 (28.93)     1:24.50 (30.05)     1:54.46 (29.96)
  2 Culver, Eric R            JR UB                   1:52.52    1:54.60 q      
     r:+0.80  25.70       55.06 (29.36)     1:25.00 (29.94)     1:54.60 (29.60)
  3 DiLemmo, Mark J           JR Bloom                2:01.55    1:54.87 q      
     r:+0.74  25.74       54.65 (28.91)     1:25.08 (30.43)     1:54.87 (29.79)
  4 Long, Steve M             JR IUP                  1:59.48    1:55.07 q      
     r:+0.74  24.62       53.69 (29.07)     1:24.76 (31.07)     1:55.07 (30.31)
  5 Patrum, Billy D           FR UB                   1:55.32    1:56.33 q      
     r:+0.75  26.11       56.09 (29.98)     1:25.62 (29.53)     1:56.33 (30.71)
  6 Byrne, Gregg J            FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.28    1:56.62 q      
              26.49       55.83 (29.34)     1:26.25 (30.42)     1:56.62 (30.37)
  7 Rochna, Matt J            SO St. Bonaventure      1:55.12    1:56.69 q      
     r:+0.75  25.50       54.89 (29.39)     1:25.43 (30.54)     1:56.69 (31.26)
  8 Mackiewicz, John P        JR St. Bonaventure      1:58.50    1:58.05 q      
     r:+0.70  25.82       55.65 (29.83)     1:26.71 (31.06)     1:58.05 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tipper, Royce             JR Clarion              2:03.12    2:00.09 q      
     r:+0.71  25.77       55.52 (29.75)     1:26.53 (31.01)     2:00.09 (33.56)
 10 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara              2:01.09    2:01.16 q      
     r:+0.70  26.07       56.26 (30.19)     1:28.57 (32.31)     2:01.16 (32.59)
 11 Welch, Joe                SR Clarion              2:09.26    2:01.79 q      
     r:+0.79  26.66       56.35 (29.69)     1:27.87 (31.52)     2:01.79 (33.92)
 12 Malloy, Tom M             JR Bloom                2:01.70    2:01.94 q      
     r:+0.75  27.44       57.99 (30.55)     1:29.81 (31.82)     2:01.94 (32.13)
 13 Sciscento, Bobby A        JR IUP                  2:04.37    2:02.30 q      
     r:+0.70  26.00       56.23 (30.23)     1:28.69 (32.46)     2:02.30 (33.61)
 14 Jones, Matthew            FR Clarion              2:05.66    2:03.21 q      
     r:+0.75  27.40       58.26 (30.86)     1:30.37 (32.11)     2:03.21 (32.84)
 15 Jones, Mike C             SO IUP                  2:09.99    2:04.65 q      
     r:+0.76  26.14       57.13 (30.99)     1:30.05 (32.92)     2:04.65 (34.60)
 16 Hall, Vincent S           JR IUP                  2:11.37    2:05.31 q      
     r:+0.76  27.32       58.45 (31.13)     1:31.02 (32.57)     2:05.31 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ortlieb, Matt             SO Bloom                2:09.66    2:05.82 q      
     r:+0.73  27.62       58.93 (31.31)     1:31.87 (32.94)     2:05.82 (33.95)
 18 Ash, Bradley              SO Niagara              2:09.12    2:06.99 q      
     r:+0.76  27.47       59.87 (32.40)     1:33.43 (33.56)     2:06.99 (33.56)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:24.35   12/4/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, B Rogers, M Bagan, R Johnson            
 Pool Record: * 3:19.83        2012 Buffalo, Buffalo                           
                         M Morrell, T Steffi, M Murphy, B Kuras            
                3:17.27  A
                3:19.49  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  3:32.90    3:25.04         64  
     1) Morrell, Mallory J SR           2) r:+0.08 Murphy, Marissa JR     
     3) r:+0.37 Evangelista, Becky SO   4) r:+0.16 Kuras, Brittney SR     
     r:+0.71  24.80       51.54 (51.54)     1:16.51 (24.97)     1:43.76 (52.22)
        2:08.34 (24.58)     2:35.45 (51.69)     2:59.09 (23.64)     3:25.04 (49.59)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        3:26.49    3:25.87         56  
     1) Clark, Haley E FR               2) r:0.27 Funk, Lauren SR         
     3) r:0.61 Bocharnikova, Ana SR     4) r:0.58 Brooks, Katey SR        
     r:+0.79  25.11       52.08 (52.08)     1:16.22 (24.14)     1:42.52 (50.44)
        2:07.43 (24.91)     2:34.86 (52.34)     2:59.23 (24.37)     3:25.87 (51.01)
  3 University of Toledo  'A'                   3:32.91    3:28.87         54  
     1) Harter, Carly L SR              2) r:0.33 Edwards, Brooke FR      
     3) r:0.39 Nunnelly, Kristen FR     4) r:0.16 Rogers, Beth JR         
     r:+0.71  24.90       52.07 (52.07)     1:16.75 (24.68)     1:44.49 (52.42)
        2:09.55 (25.06)     2:37.02 (52.53)     3:01.62 (24.60)     3:28.87 (51.85)
  4 Illinois State University  'A'              3:33.57    3:30.38         52  
     1) Nelson, Katherine SO            2) r:0.32 Yontz, Marissa SO       
     3) r:0.38 Nolte, Jeanette SR       4) r:0.32 Halley, Erica JR        
     r:+0.67  24.97       52.30 (52.30)     1:17.52 (25.22)     1:45.82 (53.52)
        2:10.68 (24.86)     2:38.13 (52.31)     3:02.77 (24.64)     3:30.38 (52.25)
  5 Illinois State University  'B'              3:37.37    3:31.17         50  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle SR         2) r:0.38 Alland, Tori SR         
     3) r:0.64 Taylor, Courtney FR      4) r:0.23 Holmes, Cecilia SO      
     r:+0.76  25.44       51.94 (51.94)     1:17.63 (25.69)     1:45.36 (53.42)
        2:10.49 (25.13)     2:38.15 (52.79)     3:03.12 (24.97)     3:31.17 (53.02)
  6 Akron, University of  'A'                   3:35.40    3:31.96         48  
     1) Colby, Kendra L JR              2) r:0.48 Niznik, Ashley FR       
     3) r:0.27 Ferrante, Kelsey SO      4) r:0.25 Carr, Cat JR            
     r:+0.80  25.38       53.17 (53.17)     1:08.27 (15.10)     1:46.47 (53.30)
        2:11.67 (25.20)     2:39.09 (52.62)     3:04.60 (25.51)     3:31.96 (52.87)
  7 University of Toledo  'B'                   3:39.69    3:32.00         46  
     1) Hornis, Hannah A SO             2) r:0.35 Hrabowy, Suzanne FR     
     3) r:0.13 Dzierzak, Ellen JR       4) r:0.40 Smith, Kirsten SR       
     r:+0.78  25.61       53.76 (53.76)     1:19.06 (25.30)     1:46.88 (53.12)
        2:11.89 (25.01)     2:40.17 (53.29)     3:05.23 (25.06)     3:32.00 (51.83)
  8 Clarion University  'A'                     3:37.50    3:32.15         44  
     1) Shull, Kayla SR                 2) r:0.44 Gysegem, Emilee SO      
     3) r:0.43 Ondrizek, Emily FR       4) r:0.37 McNurlen, Anna SO       
     r:+0.84  24.77       51.76 (51.76)     1:17.23 (25.47)     1:45.20 (53.44)
        2:10.68 (25.48)     2:39.39 (54.19)     3:04.61 (25.22)     3:32.15 (52.76)
  9 University at Buffalo  'B'                  3:40.12    3:33.61         40  
     1) Moore, Karly M SR               2) r:0.22 Powers, Jessica SO      
     3) r:0.09 Swies, Alex SR           4) r:0.41 Stoddard, Paula FR      
     r:+0.79  25.80       53.59 (53.59)     1:18.25 (24.66)     1:46.05 (52.46)
        2:11.00 (24.95)     2:39.75 (53.70)     3:05.38 (25.63)     3:33.61 (53.86)
 10 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:36.26    3:33.72         34  
     1) McIlmoyle, Kaci FR              2) r:0.28 Hilferty, Bridget SR    
     3) r:0.22 Dix, Ashley FR           4) r:0.45 DeVincent, Julia SR     
     r:+0.76  25.71       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.80 (25.75)     1:47.64 (53.59)
        2:12.85 (25.21)     2:40.64 (53.00)     3:06.12 (25.48)     3:33.72 (53.08)
 11 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:39.18    3:34.79         32  
     1) Snyder, Taylor SO               2) r:0.33 Shumaker, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.24 McAteer, Ashley SR       4) r:0.30 Janosky, Christina JR   
     r:+0.71  26.21       54.45 (54.45)     1:19.52 (25.07)     1:47.79 (53.34)
        2:12.53 (24.74)     2:41.24 (53.45)     3:06.75 (25.51)     3:34.79 (53.55)
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:37.43    3:34.80         30  
     1) Anderson, Taylor L FR           2) r:0.58 Bull, Rachel SO         
     3) r:0.26 Van Raalte, Meghan FR    4) r:0.19 Wilkinson, Sierra FR    
     r:+0.75  25.58       53.85 (53.85)     1:08.38 (14.53)     1:47.48 (53.63)
        2:13.09 (25.61)     2:41.70 (54.22)     2:56.39 (14.69)     3:34.80 (53.10)
 13 Ohio University  'B'                        3:32.99    3:34.95         28  
     1) Meyer, Caroline N SR            2) r:0.26 Ferguson, Addy FR       
     3) r:0.25 Gasior, Michelle SO      4) r:0.32 Geroni, Deidre SR       
     r:+0.75  25.83       54.37 (54.37)     1:19.64 (25.27)     1:47.80 (53.43)
        2:13.33 (25.53)     2:40.87 (53.07)     3:06.65 (25.78)     3:34.95 (54.08)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:45.34    3:35.91         26  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M FR               2) r:0.47 Andrews, Hope FR        
     3) r:0.57 Malone, Elizabeth FR     4) r:0.36 Haberman, Shannon FR    
     r:+0.84  26.41       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.78 (25.92)     1:49.18 (54.32)
        2:15.23 (26.05)     2:42.86 (53.68)     3:08.62 (25.76)     3:35.91 (53.05)
 15 Niagara University  'A'                     3:44.35    3:36.13         24  
     1) York, Emily FR                  2) r:0.24 Jackson, Lindsey SR     
     3) r:0.38 O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR   4) r:0.24 Kettrick, Aubrey SR     
     r:+0.68  26.28       55.29 (55.29)     1:20.96 (25.67)     1:49.35 (54.06)
        2:15.27 (25.92)     2:44.13 (54.78)     3:09.33 (25.20)     3:36.13 (52.00)
 16 Akron, University of  'B'                   3:37.93    3:36.33         22  
     1) Smith, Meagan E SO              2) r:0.46 Poland, Emily SO        
     3) r:0.24 Hart, Taylor SO          4) r:0.40 Fischbach, Courtney SR  
     r:+9.80  26.06       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.29 (25.85)     1:49.25 (54.81)
        2:14.72 (25.47)     2:42.80 (53.55)     3:08.13 (25.33)     3:36.33 (53.53)
 17 Clarion University  'B'                     3:41.00    3:38.46         18  
     1) Donohue, Christina SO           2) r:0.15 Wadlinger, Emily FR     
     3) r:0.26 Moore, Mallory FR        4) r:0.44 Tano, Rachel SR         
     r:+0.71  26.50       56.40 (56.40)     1:21.12 (24.72)     1:49.21 (52.81)
        2:14.53 (25.32)     2:43.55 (54.34)     3:09.57 (26.02)     3:38.46 (54.91)
 18 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:50.75    3:43.15         14  
     1) Conard, Sam M JR                2) r:0.59 Giordani, Michelle SO   
     3) r:0.18 Newman, Nicole JR        4) r:0.22 Dymond, Stephanie SO    
     r:+0.76  26.91       56.41 (56.41)     1:22.54 (26.13)     1:50.83 (54.42)
        2:17.52 (26.69)     2:47.70 (56.87)     3:13.28 (25.58)     3:43.15 (55.45)
 19 Niagara University  'B'                     3:53.25    3:46.71         12  
     1) Kisloski, Emily SR              2) r:0.61 Parsons, Renee SR       
     3) r:0.09 Curran, Clare FR         4) r:0.28 Bulmahn, Julia SR       
     r:+0.74  27.12       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.89 (27.59)     1:53.58 (57.28)
        2:20.30 (26.72)     2:50.33 (56.75)     3:16.95 (26.62)     3:46.71 (56.38)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:41.98         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Glaser, Jacquie M SR            2) r:0.26 Wysong, Chelsea FR      
     3) r:0.36 Weisenbach, Kayla SR     4) r:-0.12 Gallagher, Meghan FR   
     r:+0.77  26.03       54.32 (54.32)     1:20.32 (26.00)     1:49.92 (55.60)
        2:16.17 (26.25)     2:44.36 (54.44)     3:09.66 (25.30)          DQ (54.15)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:02.02   12/4/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         J Heine, M Dugan, C Zorsch, M Hogan               
 Pool Record: * 3:00.76        2008 Wright State University, Wright State      
                         Belew, Collins, Fisher, Pelser                    
                2:53.94  A
                2:55.83  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  3:06.37    3:03.89         64  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J FR             2) r:0.15 Steele, Tommy JR        
     3) r:0.04 Hogan, Matt SR           4) r:0.19 Dugan, Mike JR          
              22.35       46.33 (46.33)     1:08.24 (21.91)     1:32.44 (46.11)
        1:54.15 (21.71)     2:19.61 (47.17)     2:40.73 (21.12)     3:03.89 (44.28)
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             3:07.05    3:04.68         56  
     1) Lets, Vatslav SO                2) r:0.26 Destree, Nate SR        
     3) r:0.52 Paccapaniccia, David JR  4) r:0.39 Martin, Jimmy JR        
     r:+0.73  22.84       46.38 (46.38)     1:08.40 (22.02)     1:32.63 (46.25)
        1:54.66 (22.03)     2:19.39 (46.76)     2:41.12 (21.73)     3:04.68 (45.29)
  3 Clarion University  'A'                     3:13.00    3:05.99         54  
     1) Dunleavy, Casey SR              2) r:0.25 Appleby, Ben SR         
     3) r:0.33 Bojalad, Matthew SR      4) r:0.16 Welch, Joe SR           
     r:+0.75  22.40       47.57 (47.57)     1:09.76 (22.19)     1:34.67 (47.10)
        1:56.60 (21.93)     2:21.01 (46.34)     2:42.25 (21.24)     3:05.99 (44.98)
  4 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  3:10.26    3:06.06         52  
     1) Masilotti, Bryan R SO           2) r:0.25 Ortlieb, Nick SR        
     3) r:0.37 Urban, Bill FR           4) r:0.33 Harner, Jake FR         
     r:+0.71  22.07       46.51 (46.51)     1:08.87 (22.36)     1:34.16 (47.65)
        1:56.12 (21.96)     2:20.33 (46.17)     2:41.66 (21.33)     3:06.06 (45.73)
  5 University at Buffalo  'B'                  3:11.27    3:08.95         50  
     1) Zorsch, Cory J SR               2) r:0.19 Smrekar, Ryan SR        
     3) r:0.26 Garman, Paul SR          4) r:0.34 Kowalsky, Austin FR     
     r:+0.68  21.80       46.22 (46.22)     1:07.69 (21.47)     1:32.78 (46.56)
        1:55.42 (22.64)     2:21.00 (48.22)     2:43.36 (22.36)     3:08.95 (47.95)
  6 Indiana University of PA  'A'               3:14.11    3:09.32         48  
     1) Singerman, Paul FR              2) r:0.26 Da Costa, Rudy JR       
     3) r:0.22 Fountain, Zack SO        4) r:0.20 Long, Steve JR          
     r:+0.71  22.87       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.47 (22.43)     1:35.23 (47.19)
        1:57.97 (22.74)     2:23.24 (48.01)     2:44.95 (21.71)     3:09.32 (46.08)
  7 Niagara University  'A'                     3:21.73    3:12.41         46  
     1) Resila, Nate J JR               2) r:0.13 Ebert, Eric FR          
     3) r:0.41 Roycroft, Carl SO        4) r:0.14 Baxter, Shane SO        
     r:+0.71  23.32       49.29 (49.29)     1:12.02 (22.73)     1:37.11 (47.82)
        1:59.96 (22.85)     2:25.41 (48.30)     2:47.79 (22.38)     3:12.41 (47.00)
  8 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             3:14.70    3:12.59         44  
     1) Burud, Michael A JR             2) r:0.17 Byrne, Gregg FR         
     3) r:0.22 Earl, Nathan SO          4) r:0.12 Erickson, David SR      
     r:+0.76  22.33       48.15 (48.15)     1:10.68 (22.53)     1:36.05 (47.90)
        1:59.02 (22.97)     2:24.65 (48.60)     2:46.88 (22.23)     3:12.59 (47.94)
  9 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  3:18.54    3:13.75         40  
     1) Angeny, Nick FR                 2) r:0.32 Frey, Jeremy SR         
     3) r:0.17 Eichenlaub, Jack SR      4) r:0.39 Cancro, Aaron SO        
     r:+0.71  22.83       49.22 (49.22)     1:11.54 (22.32)     1:36.52 (47.30)
        1:59.98 (23.46)     2:25.95 (49.43)     2:48.20 (22.25)     3:13.75 (47.80)
 10 Clarion University  'B'                     3:15.00    3:14.35         34  
     1) Nicolella, Jacob FR             2) r:0.31 Snyder, Dylan SR        
     3) r:0.21 Robichaud, James SO      4) r:0.40 Harvey, Scott JR        
     r:+0.61  23.17       47.69 (47.69)     1:10.24 (22.55)     1:36.21 (48.52)
        1:59.15 (22.94)     2:24.06 (47.85)     2:47.69 (23.63)     3:14.35 (50.29)
 11 Niagara University  'B'                     3:30.03    3:18.70         32  
     1) Ellis, Jason M SO               2) r:0.21 McCrobie, Tyler SO      
     3) r:0.23 Remaniak, Joshua FR      4) r:0.16 Siuda, Alex JR          
     r:+0.66  23.77       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.68 (23.74)     1:39.63 (50.69)
        2:02.84 (23.21)     2:29.09 (49.46)     2:52.24 (23.15)     3:18.70 (49.61)
 12 Indiana University of PA  'B'               3:22.26    3:20.44         30  
     1) Choy, Edgar SR                  2) r:0.26 Nakagama, Matthew SO    
     3) r:0.31 Kubaney, Conrad JR       4) r:0.32 Donovan, David SR       
     r:+0.73  23.63       50.64 (50.64)     1:14.58 (23.94)     1:40.56 (49.92)
        2:03.98 (23.42)     2:30.34 (49.78)     2:54.18 (23.84)     3:20.44 (50.10)
 
Event 100  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:05.39        2005 Melissa Young, AKRON                       
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mitidieri, Allyson J      JR IUP                       NT    1:04.58        
              30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 55.61        2003 Danielle Beland, AKRON                       
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara                   NT      59.07        
              27.62       59.07 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Royce             JR Clarion                   NT      53.09        
              24.68       53.09 (28.41)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:05.59        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         SO Illinois State            NT    2:07.34        
              28.83     1:02.26 (33.43)     1:38.44 (36.18)     2:07.34 (28.90)
  2 Nolte, Jeanette           SR Illinois State            NT    2:07.99        
              27.30     1:00.90 (33.60)     1:38.32 (37.42)     2:07.99 (29.67)
  3 Nash, Lexi                SO Illinois State            NT    2:13.37        
              27.74     1:01.55 (33.81)     1:41.75 (40.20)     2:13.37 (31.62)
 
Event 104  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 57.00        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                       
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isola, Sharron            FR Illinois State            NT    1:02.52        
              29.70     1:02.52 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:51.28        2003 Megan Walters, AKRON                       
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kresal, Katelyn           FR Illinois State            NT    1:57.63        
              27.19       56.79 (29.60)     1:27.11 (30.32)     1:57.63 (30.52)
 
Event 106  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:03.15        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:53.17  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halley, Erica             JR Illinois State            NT    2:05.65        
              29.83     1:01.35 (31.52)     1:33.54 (32.19)     2:05.65 (32.11)
 
Event 107  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otero, Alex               FR Bloom                     NT      22.37        
 -- DiLemmo, Mark J           JR Bloom                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 23.74        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wilkinson, Sierra N       FR St. Bonaventure           NT      24.28        
  2 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron                     NT      24.31        
 
Event 109  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Resila, Nate J            JR Niagara                   NT      22.07        
  2 Varvaro, Adam J           JR Bloom                     NT      22.46        
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 55.61        2003 Danielle Beland, AKRON                       
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frey, Alicia              FR Bloom                     NT    1:00.45        
              28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)                                        
  2 Misavage, Kala N          SR IUP                       NT    1:00.76        
              28.24     1:00.76 (32.52)                                        
  3 Dawson, Mollie            JR Bloom                     NT    1:02.93        
              28.97     1:02.93 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 202  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 52.03        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yohey, Jenna L            JR Bloom                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 204  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotinsly, Joe E           SO Bloom                     NT      23.11        
  2 Boyd, Ian                 FR Bloom                     NT      23.37        
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:05.59        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                     NT    2:17.46        
              29.15     1:03.89 (34.74)     1:44.13 (40.24)     2:17.46 (33.33)
 
Event 206  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:51.28        2003 Megan Walters, AKRON                       
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradway, Alison S         SO Bloom                     NT    1:59.39        
              27.32       57.36 (30.04)     1:28.55 (31.19)     1:59.39 (30.84)
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:05.39        2005 Melissa Young, AKRON                       
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         SO Illinois State            NT    1:06.75        
              31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)                                        
  2 Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                     NT    1:12.47        
              34.00     1:12.47 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 219  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dunleavy, Casey           SR Clarion                   NT      52.96        
              24.32       52.96 (28.64)                                        
  2 Malloy, Tom M             JR Bloom                     NT      52.99        
              24.92       52.99 (28.07)                                        
 
Event 301  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 52.03        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                     NT      57.45        
     r:+0.78  27.29       57.45 (30.16)                                        
  2 King, Jena A              JR Bloom                     NT    1:00.37        
     r:+0.77  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)                                        
 -- Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 302  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.45  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolella, Jacob          FR Clarion                   NT      47.80        
     r:+0.63  23.28       47.80 (24.52)                                        
 
Event 303  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 23.74        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Jacquie M         SR Bloom                     NT      24.83        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Grimm, Kate A             JR UB                        NT      25.38        
          r:+0.85                                                              
  3 Donohue, Christina        SO Clarion                   NT      25.76        
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Bauer, Ashley R           SR Bloom                     NT      25.89        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 304  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masilotti, Bryan R        SO Bloom                     NT      21.22        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Urbassik, David           FR Clarion                   NT      22.79        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Urban, Bill               FR Bloom                     NT      23.79        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:24.24        2003 Amelia Loge, AKRON                         
                2:08.70  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Courtney          FR Illinois State            NT    2:24.78        
     r:+0.75  31.52     1:07.75 (36.23)     1:45.86 (38.11)     2:24.78 (38.92)
 
Event 306  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeny, Nick              FR Bloom                     NT      59.41        
     r:+0.74  27.54       59.41 (31.87)                                        
  2 Otero, Alex               FR Bloom                     NT    1:03.74        
     r:+0.69  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 307  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 55.61        2003 Danielle Beland, AKRON                       
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischbach, Courtney M     SR Akron                     NT      59.10        
     r:+0.80  27.13       59.10 (31.97)                                        
  2 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SR Bloom                     NT    1:02.51        
     r:+0.76  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.96  A
              1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakagama, Matthew A       SO IUP                       NT    1:58.43        
     r:+0.80  26.68       57.00 (30.32)     1:28.06 (31.06)     1:58.43 (30.37)
 
Event 309  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:05.59        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGarry, Jess A           JR Bloom                     NT    2:20.42        
     r:+0.90  30.69     1:07.91 (37.22)     1:47.26 (39.35)     2:20.42 (33.16)
 
Event 311  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:51.28        2003 Megan Walters, AKRON                       
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                     NT    2:01.67        
     r:+0.82  27.81       58.83 (31.02)     1:30.08 (31.25)     2:01.67 (31.59)
  2 Strong, Tracy             SO Clarion                   NT    2:05.30        
     r:+0.79  28.04       59.11 (31.07)     1:31.96 (32.85)     2:05.30 (33.34)
  3 Halner, Kristina          FR Bloom                     NT    2:05.67        
     r:+0.78  28.57       59.99 (31.42)     1:32.93 (32.94)     2:05.67 (32.74)
 
Event 312  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.63  A
              1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, David N          SR IUP                       NT    1:52.83        
     r:+0.82  26.41       55.21 (28.80)     1:24.19 (28.98)     1:52.83 (28.64)
  2 Mudlo, Logan M            JR IUP                       NT    1:53.09        
     r:+0.73  26.59       55.37 (28.78)     1:24.53 (29.16)     1:53.09 (28.56)
 
Event 313  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:26.38  A
              1:27.44  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University of PA  'A'                          NT    1:35.17        
     1) Da Costa, Rudy A JR             2) r:0.35 Fountain, Zack SO       
     3) r:0.27 Long, Steve JR           4) r:0.26 Singerman, Paul FR      
     r:+7.43  24.61       51.29 (26.68)     1:13.44 (22.15)     1:35.17 (21.73)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 313                   
 
  1. University of Toledo               1697   2. Ohio University                    1211
  3. Illinois State University        1188.5   4. University at Buffalo              1084
  5. Akron, University of                999   6. Clarion University                  729
  7. St. Bonaventure University          698   8. Indiana University of PA            548
  9. Bloomsburg University             439.5  10. Niagara University                  255
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 313                    
 
  1. University at Buffalo              2112   2. Clarion University               1341.5
  3. St. Bonaventure University       1262.5   4. Bloomsburg University              1198
  5. Indiana University of PA            986   6. Niagara University                  749