OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Recap

Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 08:39 PM
                            2012 Zippy Invitational                            
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:43.53   12/1/2012 Ohio University, OU                        
                         A Ferguson, A Bocharnikova, D Geroni, L Funk      
 Pool Record: * 1:40.48        2012 Toledo, Toledo                             
                         M Bargardi, L Lindsay, B Rodgers, C Harter        
                1:38.42  A
                1:39.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio University  'A'                        1:46.42    1:43.53#        64  
     1) Ferguson, Addy C FR             2) r:0.47 Bocharnikova, Ana SR    
     3) r:0.07 Geroni, Deidre SR        4) r:0.18 Funk, Lauren SR         
              26.06       55.40 (29.34)     1:20.63 (25.23)     1:43.53 (22.90)
  2 University of Toledo  'A'                   1:46.21    1:45.21         56  
     1) Bargardi, Maria E SO            2) r:0.31 Winfield, Leslee SR     
     3) r:0.24 Rogers, Beth JR          4) r:0.13 Bagan, Mckenzie SR      
              27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:21.77 (24.85)     1:45.21 (23.44)
  3 University at Buffalo  'A'                  1:45.22    1:45.22         54  
     1) Doyle, Claudia C SO             2) r:0.34 Kuras, Brittney SR      
     3) r:0.20 Murphy, Marissa JR       4) r:0.25 Morrell, Mallory SR     
              27.56       56.50 (28.94)     1:22.28 (25.78)     1:45.22 (22.94)
  4 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:46.72    1:45.70         52  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A SR              2) r:0.39 Colby, Kendra JR        
     3) r:0.18 Seiler, Erin FR          4) r:0.46 Raspopovich, Hannah FR  
              26.63       56.10 (29.47)     1:21.56 (25.46)     1:45.70 (24.14)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     1:48.00    1:46.87         50  
     1) Schaffer, Gabby FR              2) r:0.35 Tano, Rachel SR         
     3) r:0.51 Slayton, Kelsey SO       4) r:0.42 Shull, Kayla SR         
              26.61       57.02 (30.41)     1:23.21 (26.19)     1:46.87 (23.66)
  6 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:48.43    1:47.37         48  
     1) Ferrante, Kelsey M SO           2) r:0.55 Lawson, Amanda SO       
     3) r:0.32 Carr, Cat JR             4) r:0.45 Niznik, Ashley FR       
              27.04       57.44 (30.40)     1:23.15 (25.71)     1:47.37 (24.22)
  7 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:49.48    1:47.40         46  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A SO            2) r:0.22 Mitidieri, Allyson JR   
     3) r:0.20 McAteer, Ashley SR       4) r:0.44 Snyder, Taylor SO       
              27.67       57.77 (30.10)     1:23.37 (25.60)     1:47.40 (24.03)
  8 University of Toledo  'B'                   1:47.94    1:47.54         44  
     1) Noens, Christina M JR           2) r:0.26 Auckley, Melissa SO     
     3) r:0.06 Gibbon, Meredith JR      4) r:0.45 Edwards, Brooke FR      
              27.52       57.95 (30.43)     1:23.21 (25.26)     1:47.54 (24.33)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:51.14    1:47.64         40  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M FR               2) r:0.28 Courtney, Mckenzie JR   
     3) r:0.43 Malone, Elizabeth FR     4) r:0.22 Wilkinson, Sierra FR    
              27.41       57.83 (30.42)     1:23.75 (25.92)     1:47.64 (23.89)
 10 University at Buffalo  'B'                  1:49.15    1:48.08         34  
     1) Trail, Melissa L SO             2) r:0.13 Barbour, Kelsey JR      
     3) r:0.17 Lansing, Taylor JR       4) r:0.27 Swies, Alex SR          
              27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:24.47 (26.28)     1:48.08 (23.61)
 11 Illinois State University  'B'              1:48.53    1:49.11         32  
     1) Winkler, Brianna SR             2) r:0.33 Woolbright, Arica SR    
     3) r:0.23 Rendek, Sarah SR         4) r:0.48 Horney, Kristin SO      
              27.90       58.42 (30.52)     1:24.56 (26.14)     1:49.11 (24.55)
 12 Ohio University  'B'                        1:50.99    1:49.24         30  
     1) Power, Kathlene M SR            2) r:0.22 Davis, Megan SO         
     3) r:0.37 Meyer, Caroline SR       4) r:0.26 Bagan, Tori SO          
              28.65       58.87 (30.22)     1:24.83 (25.96)     1:49.24 (24.41)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:49.29    1:49.33         28  
     1) Wheatley, Alex FR               2) r:0.33 McGarry, Jess JR        
     3) r:0.42 Barlow, Madeline SR      4) r:0.31 Glaser, Jacquie SR      
              27.51       58.29 (30.78)     1:24.75 (26.46)     1:49.33 (24.58)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:52.53    1:49.46         26  
     1) Anderson, Taylor L FR           2) r:0.34 O'Beirne, Laura FR      
     3) r:0.34 Caldwell, Lauren SO      4) r:0.04 Van Raalte, Meghan FR   
              27.49       58.86 (31.37)     1:25.34 (26.48)     1:49.46 (24.12)
 15 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:54.23    1:49.86         24  
     1) Long, Ally M SR                 2) r:0.38 Clark, Emily JR         
     3) r:0.41 Humphries, Allison SO    4) r:0.25 Newman, Nicole JR       
              27.99       58.12 (30.13)     1:24.79 (26.67)     1:49.86 (25.07)
 16 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:49.82    1:50.06         22  
     1) Brooker, Kelsey M SR            2) r:0.06 Carr, Emilee SO         
     3) r:0.37 Redican, Melanie SR      4) r:0.31 Gallagher, Meghan FR    
              28.11       59.19 (31.08)     1:25.57 (26.38)     1:50.06 (24.49)
 17 Clarion University  'B'                     1:51.00    1:52.85         18  
     1) Conrad, Kelsie FR               2) r:0.25 Sewell, Madison SR      
     3) r:0.46 VanDyke, Sam SR          4) r:0.30 Ondrizek, Emily FR      
              28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)     1:28.43 (27.00)     1:52.85 (24.42)
 18 Niagara University  'B'                     1:59.27    1:55.40         14  
     1) Ward, Kelsey SO                 2) r:0.12 Pullano, Emma FR        
     3) r:0.26 Parsons, Renee SR        4) r:0.27 O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR  
              30.69     1:02.84 (32.15)     1:30.71 (27.87)     1:55.40 (24.69)
 -- Niagara University  'A'                     1:55.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) r:0.23 Crane, Erica JR         
     3) r:0.11 Jackson, Lindsey SR      4) r:-0.09 Kisloski, Emily SR     
              28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:27.27 (27.15)          DQ (24.35)
 -- Illinois State University  'A'              1:48.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Schuckles, Sammy SO             2) r:0.21 Livingston, April JR    
     3) r:0.20 Nash, Lexi SO            4) r:0.23 Nelson, Katherine SO    
              26.83       57.39 (30.56)     1:23.05 (25.66)          DQ (23.48)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:29.68   12/3/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
 Pool Record: * 1:29.68        2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
                1:26.38  A
                1:27.44  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  1:33.25    1:31.39         64  
     1) Schwippert, Matt T SR           2) r:0.23 Meints, Josh SR         
     3) r:0.30 Zorsch, Cory SR          4) r:0.12 Smrekar, Ryan SR        
     r:+2.49  23.23       48.76 (25.53)     1:10.95 (22.19)     1:31.39 (20.44)
  2 University at Buffalo  'B'                  1:35.15    1:32.70         56  
     1) Aronica, Phil J JR              2) r:0.20 Muller, Christian SR    
     3) r:0.42 Forrester, Eric SO       4) r:0.05 Steele, Tommy JR        
              23.76       49.27 (25.51)     1:11.99 (22.72)     1:32.70 (20.71)
  3 Clarion University  'A'                     1:36.50    1:33.00         54  
     1) Nicolella, Jacob FR             2) r:0.31 Nelson, Derek JR        
     3) r:0.21 Welch, Joe SR            4) r:0.06 Ward, Joe SR            
              24.53       50.33 (25.80)     1:13.03 (22.70)     1:33.00 (19.97)
  4 Clarion University  'B'                     1:37.50    1:33.81         52  
     1) Myers, Travis FR                2) r:0.33 Bojalad, Matthew SR     
     3) r:0.36 Tipper, Royce JR         4) r:0.61 Dunleavy, Casey SR      
     r:+2.12  24.76       49.99 (25.23)     1:12.66 (22.67)     1:33.81 (21.15)
  5 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:33.77    1:34.20         50  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael FR            2) r:0.42 Schutt, Matthew FR      
     3) r:0.22 Paccapaniccia, David JR  4) r:0.22 Martin, Jimmy JR        
              23.99       50.70 (26.71)     1:13.59 (22.89)     1:34.20 (20.61)
  6 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:36.56    1:35.17         48  
     1) Cancro, Aaron D SO              2) r:0.38 Harner, Jake FR         
     3) r:0.02 DiLemmo, Mark JR         4) r:0.26 Masilotti, Bryan SO     
              24.82       50.99 (26.17)     1:14.36 (23.37)     1:35.17 (20.81)
  7 Niagara University  'A'                     1:37.94    1:35.33         46  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) r:0.30 Roycroft, Carl SO       
     3) r:0.36 Sawma, Brian SR          4) r:0.32 Resila, Nate JR         
              24.32       51.12 (26.80)     1:13.92 (22.80)     1:35.33 (21.41)
  8 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:40.22    1:36.07         44  
     1) Angeny, Nick FR                 2) r:0.13 Gross, Tyler FR         
     3) r:0.51 Ortlieb, Matt SO         4) r:0.16 Urban, Bill FR          
              25.58       51.94 (26.36)     1:15.22 (23.28)     1:36.07 (20.85)
  9 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:37.83    1:37.36         40  
     1) Rochna, Matt J SO               2) r:0.07 Burud, Michael JR       
     3) r:0.07 Destree, Nate SR         4) r:0.21 Earl, Nathan SO         
     r:11.54  25.54       53.06 (27.52)     1:15.14 (22.08)     1:37.36 (22.22)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:40.75    1:38.45         34  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F JR            2) r:0.40 Cummings, Alex SO       
     3) r:0.18 Sciscento, Bobby JR      4) r:0.19 Choy, Edgar SR          
              25.89       52.79 (26.90)     1:16.41 (23.62)     1:38.45 (22.04)
 11 Niagara University  'B'                     1:43.22    1:43.11         32  
     1) Siuda, Alex JR                  2) r:0.08 Remaniak, Joshua FR     
     3) r:0.41 Ash, Bradley SO          4) r:0.33 McCrobie, Tyler SO      
              26.68       55.38 (28.70)     1:20.31 (24.93)     1:43.11 (22.80)
 -- Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:34.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Da Costa, Rudy A JR             2) r:0.26 Fountain, Zack SO       
     3) r:0.18 Long, Steve JR           4) r:-0.12 Singerman, Paul FR     
     r:12.43  24.43       50.61 (26.18)     1:12.45 (21.84)          DQ (21.08)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:14.94        2012 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   JR Toledo               4:28.42    4:24.25         32  
              28.71     1:01.97 (33.26)     1:34.55 (32.58)     2:06.11 (31.56)
        2:44.87 (38.76)     3:24.56 (39.69)     3:54.80 (30.24)     4:24.25 (29.45)
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson  JR IUP                  4:29.03    4:27.77         28  
              29.09     1:01.91 (32.82)     1:36.70 (34.79)     2:10.14 (33.44)
        2:46.52 (36.38)     3:24.39 (37.87)     3:56.86 (32.47)     4:27.77 (30.91)
  3 Gysegem, Emilee     SO Clarion              4:29.78    4:28.30         27  
              28.61     1:01.47 (32.86)     1:35.28 (33.81)     2:09.48 (34.20)
        2:47.33 (37.85)     3:26.14 (38.81)     3:57.64 (31.50)     4:28.30 (30.66)
  4 Dombkowski, Mary E  FR Toledo               4:28.85    4:29.37         26  
              28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)     1:37.08 (35.64)     2:11.48 (34.40)
        2:49.08 (37.60)     3:27.47 (38.39)     3:59.42 (31.95)     4:29.37 (29.95)
  5 Carr, Cat O         JR Akron                4:31.51    4:29.95         25  
              28.29     1:00.90 (32.61)     1:35.18 (34.28)     2:08.74 (33.56)
        2:48.29 (39.55)     3:28.66 (40.37)     4:00.09 (31.43)     4:29.95 (29.86)
  6 Holmes, Cecilia N   SO Illinois State       4:31.28    4:33.09         24  
              29.83     1:03.94 (34.11)     1:39.57 (35.63)     2:14.94 (35.37)
        2:52.17 (37.23)     3:30.92 (38.75)     4:02.38 (31.46)     4:33.09 (30.71)
  7 Gyurke, Steph A     SO OU                   4:32.86    4:34.55         23  
              28.35     1:01.19 (32.84)     1:36.76 (35.57)     2:11.69 (34.93)
        2:51.71 (40.02)     3:32.31 (40.60)     4:03.78 (31.47)     4:34.55 (30.77)
  8 Noens, Christina M  JR Toledo               4:32.51    4:38.65         22  
              30.01     1:05.06 (35.05)     1:38.87 (33.81)     2:12.40 (33.53)
        2:53.20 (40.80)     3:34.38 (41.18)     4:07.14 (32.76)     4:38.65 (31.51)
B - Final
  9 Graf, Adelyn M      FR St. Bonaventure      4:36.07    4:29.19         20  
              28.73     1:02.01 (33.28)     1:34.72 (32.71)     2:07.22 (32.50)
        2:46.79 (39.57)     3:27.89 (41.10)     3:59.61 (31.72)     4:29.19 (29.58)
 10 Taylor, Courtney    FR Illinois State       4:33.24    4:30.33         17  
              28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:36.20 (35.03)     2:11.16 (34.96)
        2:48.75 (37.59)     3:27.42 (38.67)     3:59.54 (32.12)     4:30.33 (30.79)
 11 Jones, Valerie      SO Illinois State       4:38.87    4:35.35         16  
              29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)     1:41.15 (37.39)     2:17.34 (36.19)
        2:55.69 (38.35)     3:33.37 (37.68)     4:05.27 (31.90)     4:35.35 (30.08)
 12 Valedon, Alexis M   FR UB                   4:38.60    4:35.90         15  
              29.04     1:02.60 (33.56)     1:38.33 (35.73)     2:12.80 (34.47)
        2:52.56 (39.76)     3:32.47 (39.91)     4:04.80 (32.33)     4:35.90 (31.10)
 13 Oberlander, Morgan  SR Clarion              4:39.24    4:37.62         14  
              28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)     1:36.43 (35.37)     2:11.35 (34.92)
        2:52.10 (40.75)     3:32.31 (40.21)     4:05.69 (33.38)     4:37.62 (31.93)
 14 Frey, Alicia        FR Bloom                4:39.34    4:38.51         13  
              29.34     1:02.97 (33.63)     1:38.26 (35.29)     2:12.98 (34.72)
        2:55.17 (42.19)     3:37.21 (42.04)     4:08.38 (31.17)     4:38.51 (30.13)
 15 Rodriquez, Spencer  SO UB                   4:37.99    4:38.75         12  
              29.87     1:04.15 (34.28)     1:40.06 (35.91)     2:15.63 (35.57)
        2:54.55 (38.92)     3:34.24 (39.69)     4:07.13 (32.89)     4:38.75 (31.62)
 16 Breymier, Jessica   SR Akron                4:38.94    4:39.22         11  
              28.76     1:02.40 (33.64)     1:39.58 (37.18)     2:16.68 (37.10)
        2:55.70 (39.02)     3:35.20 (39.50)     4:07.78 (32.58)     4:39.22 (31.44)
C - Final
 17 Jackson, Lindsey    SR Niagara              4:43.28    4:35.64          9  
              29.21     1:02.71 (33.50)     1:38.37 (35.66)     2:13.10 (34.73)
        2:53.18 (40.08)     3:33.83 (40.65)     4:05.07 (31.24)     4:35.64 (30.57)
 18 Williams, Laurin M  JR OU                   4:39.44    4:38.20          7  
              30.17     1:04.22 (34.05)     1:41.51 (37.29)     2:17.85 (36.34)
        2:56.73 (38.88)     3:36.11 (39.38)     4:07.54 (31.43)     4:38.20 (30.66)
 19 Olsen, Holly K      FR UB                   4:49.69    4:40.19          6  
              29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:40.64 (37.30)     2:16.61 (35.97)
        2:54.86 (38.25)     3:34.00 (39.14)     4:08.01 (34.01)     4:40.19 (32.18)
 20 Hodges, Ariel C     FR OU                   4:44.76    4:40.84          5  
              30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)     1:41.98 (37.51)     2:18.94 (36.96)
        2:58.10 (39.16)     3:37.25 (39.15)     4:09.81 (32.56)     4:40.84 (31.03)
 21 Kresal, Katelyn     FR Illinois State       4:42.27    4:41.64          4  
              28.50     1:01.97 (33.47)     1:37.84 (35.87)     2:12.86 (35.02)
        2:56.05 (43.19)     3:39.50 (43.45)     4:11.17 (31.67)     4:41.64 (30.47)
 22 Hunt, Keely         SO Illinois State       4:42.46    4:43.28          3  
              30.34     1:04.95 (34.61)     1:41.97 (37.02)     2:18.47 (36.50)
        2:58.28 (39.81)     3:39.03 (40.75)     4:11.90 (32.87)     4:43.28 (31.38)
 23 Soracco, Stephanie  JR IUP                  4:47.41    4:45.23          2  
              29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:40.23 (36.99)     2:16.98 (36.75)
        2:57.41 (40.43)     3:38.74 (41.33)     4:12.56 (33.82)     4:45.23 (32.67)
 24 Troyer, Kristen E   SO Toledo               4:49.21    4:48.23          1  
              31.14     1:07.11 (35.97)     1:43.89 (36.78)     2:19.89 (36.00)
        3:02.46 (42.57)     3:45.20 (42.74)     4:17.33 (32.13)     4:48.23 (30.90)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:14.94        2012 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rachel M         JR Toledo               4:35.73    4:28.42 q      
              29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)     1:36.33 (33.28)     2:08.75 (32.42)
        2:48.01 (39.26)     3:28.05 (40.04)     3:58.55 (30.50)     4:28.42 (29.87)
  2 Dombkowski, Mary E        FR Toledo               4:39.14    4:28.85 q      
              29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)     1:36.90 (35.31)     2:11.74 (34.84)
        2:49.01 (37.27)     3:27.23 (38.22)     3:59.03 (31.80)     4:28.85 (29.82)
  3 Mitidieri, Allyson J      JR IUP                  4:40.07    4:29.03 q      
              29.51     1:02.77 (33.26)     1:38.08 (35.31)     2:11.54 (33.46)
        2:48.12 (36.58)     3:25.72 (37.60)     3:58.12 (32.40)     4:29.03 (30.91)
  4 Gysegem, Emilee           SO Clarion              4:35.91    4:29.78 q      
              28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)     1:34.89 (33.92)     2:08.77 (33.88)
        2:47.29 (38.52)     3:26.54 (39.25)     3:58.70 (32.16)     4:29.78 (31.08)
  5 Holmes, Cecilia N         SO Illinois State       4:37.06    4:31.28 q      
              29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:39.62 (35.97)     2:15.36 (35.74)
        2:53.05 (37.69)     3:30.54 (37.49)     4:01.53 (30.99)     4:31.28 (29.75)
  6 Carr, Cat O               JR Akron                4:31.67    4:31.51 q      
              28.51     1:01.15 (32.64)     1:35.10 (33.95)     2:08.15 (33.05)
        2:48.45 (40.30)     3:29.64 (41.19)     4:01.15 (31.51)     4:31.51 (30.36)
  7 Noens, Christina M        JR Toledo               4:34.76    4:32.51 q      
              29.30     1:02.28 (32.98)     1:35.67 (33.39)     2:08.41 (32.74)
        2:48.71 (40.30)     3:29.59 (40.88)     4:01.52 (31.93)     4:32.51 (30.99)
  8 Gyurke, Steph A           SO OU                   4:32.23    4:32.86 q      
              28.20     1:00.59 (32.39)     1:35.81 (35.22)     2:10.14 (34.33)
        2:49.59 (39.45)     3:30.41 (40.82)     4:02.23 (31.82)     4:32.86 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Courtney          FR Illinois State       4:39.00    4:33.24 q      
              29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:38.56 (35.75)     2:13.46 (34.90)
        2:51.71 (38.25)     3:30.19 (38.48)     4:02.06 (31.87)     4:33.24 (31.18)
 10 Graf, Adelyn M            FR St. Bonaventure      4:47.11    4:36.07 q      
              28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)     1:34.23 (32.92)     2:06.86 (32.63)
        2:48.11 (41.25)     3:30.93 (42.82)     4:04.15 (33.22)     4:36.07 (31.92)
 11 Rodriquez, Spencer L      SO UB                   4:30.78    4:37.99 q      
              29.78     1:04.40 (34.62)     1:40.03 (35.63)     2:15.73 (35.70)
        2:54.02 (38.29)     3:33.32 (39.30)     4:06.38 (33.06)     4:37.99 (31.61)
 12 Valedon, Alexis M         FR UB                   4:37.48    4:38.60 q      
              29.31     1:02.72 (33.41)     1:38.39 (35.67)     2:12.76 (34.37)
        2:53.16 (40.40)     3:34.23 (41.07)     4:06.91 (32.68)     4:38.60 (31.69)
 13 Jones, Valerie            SO Illinois State       4:45.43    4:38.87 q      
              30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)     1:42.81 (37.74)     2:19.01 (36.20)
        2:56.42 (37.41)     3:34.72 (38.30)     4:08.08 (33.36)     4:38.87 (30.79)
 14 Breymier, Jessica L       SR Akron                4:44.01    4:38.94 q      
              28.87     1:02.32 (33.45)     1:39.79 (37.47)     2:16.60 (36.81)
        2:54.42 (37.82)     3:33.40 (38.98)     4:06.27 (32.87)     4:38.94 (32.67)
 15 Oberlander, Morgan        SR Clarion              4:46.89    4:39.24 q      
              28.77     1:01.14 (32.37)     1:36.06 (34.92)     2:11.16 (35.10)
        2:52.20 (41.04)     3:32.99 (40.79)     4:06.91 (33.92)     4:39.24 (32.33)
 16 Frey, Alicia              FR Bloom                4:59.18    4:39.34 q      
              29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)     1:38.50 (35.25)     2:12.90 (34.40)
        2:54.67 (41.77)     3:37.03 (42.36)     4:08.55 (31.52)     4:39.34 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Laurin M        JR OU                   4:37.93    4:39.44 q      
              30.19     1:04.14 (33.95)     1:41.41 (37.27)     2:17.32 (35.91)
        2:56.61 (39.29)     3:36.88 (40.27)     4:08.72 (31.84)     4:39.44 (30.72)
 18 Kresal, Katelyn           FR Illinois State       4:50.61    4:42.27 q      
              29.02     1:02.55 (33.53)     1:38.38 (35.83)     2:13.50 (35.12)
        2:56.49 (42.99)     3:39.31 (42.82)     4:11.31 (32.00)     4:42.27 (30.96)
 19 Hunt, Keely               SO Illinois State            NT    4:42.46 q      
              30.10     1:04.48 (34.38)     1:41.81 (37.33)     2:18.16 (36.35)
        2:58.37 (40.21)     3:38.44 (40.07)     4:11.24 (32.80)     4:42.46 (31.22)
 20 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara              4:51.05    4:43.28 q      
              29.72     1:03.77 (34.05)     1:40.03 (36.26)     2:15.58 (35.55)
        2:56.37 (40.79)     3:38.06 (41.69)     4:10.70 (32.64)     4:43.28 (32.58)
 21 Hodges, Ariel C           FR OU                   4:40.60    4:44.76 q      
              30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:42.17 (37.24)     2:18.58 (36.41)
        2:58.98 (40.40)     3:40.04 (41.06)     4:12.82 (32.78)     4:44.76 (31.94)
 22 Soracco, Stephanie N      JR IUP                  4:46.93    4:47.41 q      
              30.03     1:04.99 (34.96)     1:42.06 (37.07)     2:19.55 (37.49)
        2:59.75 (40.20)     3:40.79 (41.04)     4:14.71 (33.92)     4:47.41 (32.70)
 23 Troyer, Kristen E         SO Toledo               4:56.21    4:49.21 q      
              31.78     1:08.92 (37.14)     1:46.37 (37.45)     2:22.55 (36.18)
        3:05.20 (42.65)     3:47.81 (42.61)     4:19.20 (31.39)     4:49.21 (30.01)
 24 Olsen, Holly K            FR UB                   4:42.90    4:49.69 q      
              30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)     1:43.78 (38.36)     2:20.50 (36.72)
        2:59.61 (39.11)     3:40.00 (40.39)     4:15.43 (35.43)     4:49.69 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dougherty, Whitney A      JR St. Bonaventure      4:56.58    4:50.28        
              31.19     1:06.68 (35.49)     1:43.70 (37.02)     2:20.12 (36.42)
        3:01.02 (40.90)     3:42.92 (41.90)     4:16.98 (34.06)     4:50.28 (33.30)
 26 Cervone, Erin T           FR St. Bonaventure      4:55.20    4:50.38        
              30.36     1:04.89 (34.53)     1:43.78 (38.89)     2:21.91 (38.13)
        3:05.11 (43.20)     3:47.20 (42.09)     4:19.94 (32.74)     4:50.38 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curran, Clare             FR Niagara              4:51.96    4:52.30        
              29.05     1:03.57 (34.52)     1:40.60 (37.03)     2:16.81 (36.21)
        2:59.50 (42.69)     3:44.19 (44.69)     4:18.83 (34.64)     4:52.30 (33.47)
 28 Pullano, Emma             FR Niagara              4:53.78    4:54.59        
              29.98     1:04.79 (34.81)     1:42.84 (38.05)     2:19.47 (36.63)
        3:01.79 (42.32)     3:44.73 (42.94)     4:20.89 (36.16)     4:54.59 (33.70)
 29 Isola, Sharron            FR Illinois State       4:50.81    4:57.32        
              29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:38.93 (36.13)     2:16.00 (37.07)
        3:01.31 (45.31)     3:47.50 (46.19)     4:22.61 (35.11)     4:57.32 (34.71)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culver, Eric R      JR UB                   4:09.49    4:02.70         32  
              25.01       53.92 (28.91)     1:26.00 (32.08)     1:56.28 (30.28)
        2:32.40 (36.12)     3:08.25 (35.85)     3:36.55 (28.30)     4:02.70 (26.15)
  2 Patrum, Billy D     FR UB                   4:08.06    4:02.84         28  
              25.38       54.10 (28.72)     1:25.32 (31.22)     1:55.99 (30.67)
        2:32.41 (36.42)     3:08.36 (35.95)     3:36.59 (28.23)     4:02.84 (26.25)
  3 Hopkins, Brandon M  SO IUP                  4:08.16    4:06.06         27  
              25.88       55.20 (29.32)     1:27.93 (32.73)     1:59.77 (31.84)
        2:34.60 (34.83)     3:09.85 (35.25)     3:38.87 (29.02)     4:06.06 (27.19)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J      FR St. Bonaventure      4:09.95    4:07.45         26  
              26.28       55.54 (29.26)     1:28.11 (32.57)     1:59.70 (31.59)
        2:35.13 (35.43)     3:11.02 (35.89)     3:39.89 (28.87)     4:07.45 (27.56)
  5 Robichaud, James    SO Clarion              4:11.37    4:10.48         25  
              25.74       55.10 (29.36)     1:27.14 (32.04)     1:59.81 (32.67)
        2:35.86 (36.05)     3:12.18 (36.32)     3:42.10 (29.92)     4:10.48 (28.38)
  6 Caffee, Bill R      FR UB                   4:11.01    4:11.50         24  
              27.10       57.77 (30.67)     1:31.29 (33.52)     2:04.65 (33.36)
        2:38.77 (34.12)     3:13.33 (34.56)     3:43.03 (29.70)     4:11.50 (28.47)
  7 Hampel, Alex        SO IUP                  4:13.98    4:13.99         23  
              27.06       58.19 (31.13)     1:29.74 (31.55)     2:01.32 (31.58)
        2:37.81 (36.49)     3:15.62 (37.81)     3:45.06 (29.44)     4:13.99 (28.93)
  8 Nord, John L        SO UB                   4:16.00    4:16.40         22  
              27.20       58.61 (31.41)     1:32.60 (33.99)     2:05.23 (32.63)
        2:40.18 (34.95)     3:15.47 (35.29)     3:46.56 (31.09)     4:16.40 (29.84)
B - Final
  9 Frey, Jeremy D      SR Bloom                4:24.18    4:11.55         20  
              25.41       55.19 (29.78)     1:27.06 (31.87)     1:59.26 (32.20)
        2:34.85 (35.59)     3:11.95 (37.10)     3:41.91 (29.96)     4:11.55 (29.64)
 10 Nakagama, Matthew   SO IUP                  4:16.23    4:15.62         17  
              26.03       55.72 (29.69)     1:29.58 (33.86)     2:02.66 (33.08)
        2:39.85 (37.19)     3:17.82 (37.97)     3:47.61 (29.79)     4:15.62 (28.01)
 11 Mackiewicz, John P  JR St. Bonaventure      4:20.02    4:16.72         16  
              26.02       56.31 (30.29)     1:30.07 (33.76)     2:02.46 (32.39)
        2:41.20 (38.74)     3:19.91 (38.71)     3:49.22 (29.31)     4:16.72 (27.50)
 12 Hall, Vincent S     JR IUP                  4:21.03    4:21.41         15  
              27.29       58.91 (31.62)     1:32.03 (33.12)     2:06.26 (34.23)
        2:42.64 (36.38)     3:20.20 (37.56)     3:51.20 (31.00)     4:21.41 (30.21)
 13 Siuda, Alex         JR Niagara              4:31.57    4:26.04         14  
              27.27       59.06 (31.79)     1:32.66 (33.60)     2:06.79 (34.13)
        2:44.61 (37.82)     3:23.59 (38.98)     3:55.46 (31.87)     4:26.04 (30.58)
 14 Remaniak, Joshua    FR Niagara              4:31.86    4:27.59         13  
              26.31       56.89 (30.58)     1:33.06 (36.17)     2:08.69 (35.63)
        2:47.74 (39.05)     3:27.00 (39.26)     3:58.34 (31.34)     4:27.59 (29.25)
 15 Ash, Bradley        SO Niagara              4:37.88    4:33.47         12  
              28.00     1:01.13 (33.13)     1:37.17 (36.04)     2:11.86 (34.69)
        2:51.28 (39.42)     3:30.95 (39.67)     4:03.03 (32.08)     4:33.47 (30.44)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrum, Billy D           FR UB                   4:11.00    4:08.06 q      
              26.25       56.00 (29.75)     1:27.66 (31.66)     1:58.39 (30.73)
        2:34.90 (36.51)     3:11.04 (36.14)     3:40.61 (29.57)     4:08.06 (27.45)
  2 Hopkins, Brandon M        SO IUP                  4:11.71    4:08.16 q      
              26.26       56.07 (29.81)     1:29.25 (33.18)     2:01.26 (32.01)
        2:36.05 (34.79)     3:11.26 (35.21)     3:40.71 (29.45)     4:08.16 (27.45)
  3 Culver, Eric R            JR UB                   4:16.61    4:09.49 q      
              25.81       55.91 (30.10)     1:28.61 (32.70)     1:59.92 (31.31)
        2:36.49 (36.57)     3:12.77 (36.28)     3:41.88 (29.11)     4:09.49 (27.61)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            FR St. Bonaventure      4:10.98    4:09.95 q      
              26.38       56.07 (29.69)     1:29.03 (32.96)     2:00.88 (31.85)
        2:36.32 (35.44)     3:12.58 (36.26)     3:42.04 (29.46)     4:09.95 (27.91)
  5 Caffee, Bill R            FR UB                   4:14.64    4:11.01 q      
              27.45       58.33 (30.88)     1:32.80 (34.47)     2:06.05 (33.25)
        2:39.95 (33.90)     3:13.65 (33.70)     3:43.57 (29.92)     4:11.01 (27.44)
  6 Robichaud, James          SO Clarion              4:25.69    4:11.37 q      
              25.44       54.12 (28.68)     1:27.73 (33.61)     2:00.74 (33.01)
        2:37.21 (36.47)     3:13.55 (36.34)     3:43.25 (29.70)     4:11.37 (28.12)
  7 Hampel, Alex              SO IUP                  4:26.37    4:13.98 q      
              27.66       58.68 (31.02)     1:30.08 (31.40)     2:02.16 (32.08)
        2:38.28 (36.12)     3:15.45 (37.17)     3:44.97 (29.52)     4:13.98 (29.01)
  8 Nord, John L              SO UB                   4:22.38    4:16.00 q      
              27.97     1:00.33 (32.36)     1:34.32 (33.99)     2:07.15 (32.83)
        2:41.63 (34.48)     3:15.97 (34.34)     3:46.65 (30.68)     4:16.00 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakagama, Matthew A       SO IUP                  4:29.29    4:16.23 q      
              26.56       56.21 (29.65)     1:29.53 (33.32)     2:02.22 (32.69)
        2:40.79 (38.57)     3:18.68 (37.89)     3:48.67 (29.99)     4:16.23 (27.56)
 10 Mackiewicz, John P        JR St. Bonaventure      4:17.53    4:20.02 q      
              26.39       57.03 (30.64)     1:30.61 (33.58)     2:03.61 (33.00)
        2:42.04 (38.43)     3:21.65 (39.61)     3:51.56 (29.91)     4:20.02 (28.46)
 11 Hall, Vincent S           JR IUP                  4:30.04    4:21.03 q      
              27.13       58.15 (31.02)     1:31.24 (33.09)     2:04.55 (33.31)
        2:42.07 (37.52)     3:19.73 (37.66)     3:50.91 (31.18)     4:21.03 (30.12)
 12 Frey, Jeremy D            SR Bloom                4:27.41    4:24.18 q      
              26.62       57.28 (30.66)     1:30.37 (33.09)     2:04.16 (33.79)
        2:40.73 (36.57)     3:19.20 (38.47)     3:51.81 (32.61)     4:24.18 (32.37)
 13 Siuda, Alex               JR Niagara              4:34.65    4:31.57 q      
              27.48       59.45 (31.97)     1:33.14 (33.69)     2:07.55 (34.41)
        2:46.37 (38.82)     3:26.62 (40.25)     3:59.17 (32.55)     4:31.57 (32.40)
 14 Remaniak, Joshua          FR Niagara              4:38.38    4:31.86 q      
              27.76       59.97 (32.21)     1:36.23 (36.26)     2:11.19 (34.96)
        2:50.67 (39.48)     3:29.89 (39.22)     4:01.90 (32.01)     4:31.86 (29.96)
 15 Ash, Bradley              SO Niagara              4:38.20    4:37.88 q      
              28.43     1:01.33 (32.90)     1:37.39 (36.06)     2:12.72 (35.33)
        2:52.19 (39.47)     3:32.65 (40.46)     4:05.50 (32.85)     4:37.88 (32.38)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.50        2012 Beth Rogers, Toledo                          
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Beth A      JR Toledo                 55.62      54.60         32  
              25.76       54.60 (28.84)                                        
  2 Bagan, Mckenzie K   SR Toledo                 56.45      55.77         28  
              26.49       55.77 (29.28)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Addy C    FR OU                     57.26      56.30         27  
              26.35       56.30 (29.95)                                        
  4 Nolte, Jeanette     SR Illinois State         56.51      56.53         26  
              26.26       56.53 (30.27)                                        
  5 Malone, Elizabeth   FR St. Bonaventure        57.21      56.88         25  
              26.67       56.88 (30.21)                                        
  6 Seiler, Erin E      FR Akron                  57.16      57.01         24  
              26.49       57.01 (30.52)                                        
  7 Nash, Lexi          SO Illinois State         57.76      57.65         23  
              26.74       57.65 (30.91)                                        
  8 Gibbon, Meredith L  JR Toledo                 57.15      58.59         22  
              26.82       58.59 (31.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boone, Emily C      SO Toledo                 57.90      57.38         20  
              26.74       57.38 (30.64)                                        
 10 Szymkowiak, Rachel  SR Akron                  57.97      57.63         17  
              27.37       57.63 (30.26)                                        
 11 Gasior, Michelle I  SO OU                     58.59      57.80         16  
              27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
 12 Barlow, Madeline M  SR Bloom                  57.79      57.91         15  
              27.15       57.91 (30.76)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Lauren M  SO St. Bonaventure        58.61      58.04         14  
              27.09       58.04 (30.95)                                        
 14 Gordon, Karissa A   FR Toledo                 58.36      58.24         13  
              27.26       58.24 (30.98)                                        
 15 VanDyke, Sam        SR Clarion                58.04      58.60         12  
              27.78       58.60 (30.82)                                        
 16 Lansing, Taylor M   JR UB                     58.35      58.96         11  
              27.62       58.96 (31.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Geroni, Deidre M    SR OU                     59.20      57.03          9  
              26.95       57.03 (30.08)                                        
 18 Rendek, Sarah       SR Illinois State         58.72      58.36          6.5
              27.20       58.36 (31.16)                                        
 18 Brooker, Kelsey M   SR Bloom                  58.77      58.36          6.5
              27.09       58.36 (31.27)                                        
 20 Ragen, Rachael M    JR UB                     59.08      58.41          5  
              27.15       58.41 (31.26)                                        
 21 Adank, Dani N       SR UB                     58.76      58.99          4  
              27.69       58.99 (31.30)                                        
 22 Slayton, Kelsey     SO Clarion                59.16      59.21          3  
              28.18       59.21 (31.03)                                        
 23 Humphries, Allison  SO IUP                    59.05      59.39          2  
              27.55       59.39 (31.84)                                        
 24 Hornis, Hannah A    SO Toledo                 59.58      59.70          1  
              27.73       59.70 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.50        2012 Beth Rogers, Toledo                          
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Beth A            JR Toledo                 55.49      55.62 q      
              26.46       55.62 (29.16)                                        
  2 Bagan, Mckenzie K         SR Toledo                 56.48      56.45 q      
              26.26       56.45 (30.19)                                        
  3 Nolte, Jeanette           SR Illinois State         57.23      56.51 q      
              26.37       56.51 (30.14)                                        
  4 Gibbon, Meredith L        JR Toledo                 59.78      57.15 q      
              26.41       57.15 (30.74)                                        
  5 Seiler, Erin E            FR Akron                  57.40      57.16 q      
              26.99       57.16 (30.17)                                        
  6 Malone, Elizabeth S       FR St. Bonaventure        58.67      57.21 q      
              27.26       57.21 (29.95)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Addy C          FR OU                     55.33      57.26 q      
              27.34       57.26 (29.92)                                        
  8 Nash, Lexi                SO Illinois State         57.98      57.76 q      
              27.12       57.76 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barlow, Madeline M        SR Bloom                1:00.27      57.79 q      
              27.15       57.79 (30.64)                                        
 10 Boone, Emily C            SO Toledo                 59.26      57.90 q      
              27.21       57.90 (30.69)                                        
 11 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      SR Akron                  59.13      57.97 q      
              27.45       57.97 (30.52)                                        
 12 VanDyke, Sam              SR Clarion              1:01.22      58.04 q      
              27.72       58.04 (30.32)                                        
 13 Lansing, Taylor M         JR UB                     59.19      58.35 q      
              27.23       58.35 (31.12)                                        
 14 Gordon, Karissa A         FR Toledo                 59.79      58.36 q      
              27.27       58.36 (31.09)                                        
 15 Gasior, Michelle I        SO OU                     58.53      58.59 q      
              27.69       58.59 (30.90)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Lauren M        SO St. Bonaventure        58.59      58.61 q      
              27.48       58.61 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rendek, Sarah             SR Illinois State       1:01.47      58.72 q      
              27.38       58.72 (31.34)                                        
 18 Adank, Dani N             SR UB                     58.43      58.76 q      
              27.82       58.76 (30.94)                                        
 19 Brooker, Kelsey M         SR Bloom                1:01.02      58.77 q      
              27.72       58.77 (31.05)                                        
 20 Humphries, Allison        SO IUP                  1:01.88      59.05 q      
              27.55       59.05 (31.50)                                        
 21 Ragen, Rachael M          JR UB                     58.67      59.08 q      
              27.36       59.08 (31.72)                                        
 22 Slayton, Kelsey           SO Clarion              1:01.85      59.16 q      
              28.06       59.16 (31.10)                                        
 23 Geroni, Deidre M          SR OU                     58.34      59.20 q      
              28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
 24 Hornis, Hannah A          SO Toledo               1:01.97      59.58 q      
              27.45       59.58 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Redican, Melanie L        SR Bloom                1:01.04      59.64        
              27.27       59.64 (32.37)                                        
 26 Poland, Emily E           SO Akron                1:00.31      59.66        
              27.75       59.66 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paz, Aly                  SO St. Bonaventure      1:00.86      59.74        
              27.73       59.74 (32.01)                                        
 28 Meyer, Caroline N         SR OU                   1:00.20      59.75        
              28.15       59.75 (31.60)                                        
 29 Pearson, Meghan E         SO Akron                1:01.02      59.98        
              28.50       59.98 (31.48)                                        
 30 Misavage, Kala N          SR IUP                  1:02.70    1:00.22        
              28.04     1:00.22 (32.18)                                        
 31 Lehman, Katie S           SR IUP                  1:02.34    1:00.50        
              28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)                                        
 32 Sprosty, Morgan R         JR OU                        NT    1:00.60        
              28.27     1:00.60 (32.33)                                        
 33 Ondrizek, Emily           FR Clarion              1:03.42    1:00.71        
              28.80     1:00.71 (31.91)                                        
 34 Langlotz, Emily           SO Illinois State       1:01.62    1:00.76        
              27.78     1:00.76 (32.98)                                        
 35 Kaszynski, Justine        FR Illinois State       1:01.89    1:00.88        
              28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)                                        
 36 Parsons, Renee E          SR Niagara              1:02.55    1:00.96        
              28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)                                        
 37 Cannaday, Erin            FR Bloom                1:03.96    1:01.01        
              28.57     1:01.01 (32.44)                                        
 38 McAteer, Ashley L         SR IUP                  1:00.88    1:01.09        
              27.29     1:01.09 (33.80)                                        
 39 Hrabowy, Suzanne J        FR Toledo               1:01.99    1:01.10        
              28.51     1:01.10 (32.59)                                        
 40 Yohey, Jenna L            JR Bloom                1:03.46    1:02.41        
              29.23     1:02.41 (33.18)                                        
 41 Isola, Sharron            FR Illinois State       1:01.38    1:02.84        
              29.28     1:02.84 (33.56)                                        
 42 Power, Kathlene M         SR OU                        NT    1:04.16        
              29.80     1:04.16 (34.36)                                        
 43 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara              1:09.47    1:04.31        
              29.00     1:04.31 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32        2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugan, Mike R       JR UB                     50.05      49.08         32  
              23.06       49.08 (26.02)                                        
  2 Zorsch, Cory J      SR UB                     49.56      49.09         28  
              22.87       49.09 (26.22)                                        
  3 Long, Steve M       JR IUP                    49.29      49.30         27  
              22.95       49.30 (26.35)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T  SR UB                     51.56      50.66         26  
              23.44       50.66 (27.22)                                        
  5 Rochna, Matt J      SO St. Bonaventure        51.75      50.75         25  
              23.91       50.75 (26.84)                                        
  6 Forrester, Eric R   SO UB                     51.88      51.18         24  
              23.95       51.18 (27.23)                                        
  7 Sawma, Brian        SR Niagara                51.78      51.34         23  
              23.98       51.34 (27.36)                                        
  8 Welch, Joe          SR Clarion                51.63      52.92         22  
              24.44       52.92 (28.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Destree, Nate M     SR St. Bonaventure        52.06      49.50         20  
              23.06       49.50 (26.44)                                        
 10 Baxter, Shane       SO Niagara                51.93      51.17         17  
              23.65       51.17 (27.52)                                        
 11 DiLemmo, Mark J     JR Bloom                  52.27      51.47         16  
              24.15       51.47 (27.32)                                        
 12 Paccapaniccia, Dav  JR St. Bonaventure        53.49      53.03         15  
              24.41       53.03 (28.62)                                        
 13 Ortlieb, Matt       SO Bloom                  53.31      53.13         14  
              25.45       53.13 (27.68)                                        
 14 Dunleavy, Casey     SR Clarion                53.63      53.65         13  
              24.55       53.65 (29.10)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    JR St. Bonaventure        52.84      53.68         12  
              24.52       53.68 (29.16)                                        
 16 Sciscento, Bobby A  JR IUP                    53.11      53.91         11  
              24.77       53.91 (29.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cancro, Aaron D     SO Bloom                  53.87      51.88          9  
              24.29       51.88 (27.59)                                        
 18 Malloy, Tom M       JR Bloom                  53.63      53.46          7  
              25.08       53.46 (28.38)                                        
 19 Kowalsky, Austin J  FR UB                     54.07      53.78          6  
              24.11       53.78 (29.67)                                        
 20 Jones, Mike C       SO IUP                    55.21      53.82          5  
              25.28       53.82 (28.54)                                        
 21 Choy, Edgar         SR IUP                    54.06      54.73          4  
              25.07       54.73 (29.66)                                        
 22 Ash, Bradley        SO Niagara                55.53      55.43          3  
              26.03       55.43 (29.40)                                        
 23 Marker, Jake        FR Bloom                  56.82      56.20          2  
              26.53       56.20 (29.67)                                        
 24 Jones, Matthew      FR Clarion                56.99      57.25          1  
              26.81       57.25 (30.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32        2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Steve M             JR IUP                    50.14      49.29 q      
              22.90       49.29 (26.39)                                        
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            SR UB                     49.87      49.56 q      
              23.19       49.56 (26.37)                                        
  3 Dugan, Mike R             JR UB                     49.34      50.05 q      
              23.79       50.05 (26.26)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T        SR UB                     51.25      51.56 q      
              23.87       51.56 (27.69)                                        
  5 Welch, Joe                SR Clarion                53.49      51.63 q      
              24.06       51.63 (27.57)                                        
  6 Rochna, Matt J            SO St. Bonaventure        52.43      51.75 q      
              24.38       51.75 (27.37)                                        
  7 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara                52.78      51.78 q      
              23.64       51.78 (28.14)                                        
  8 Forrester, Eric R         SO UB                     52.17      51.88 q      
              23.88       51.88 (28.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara                56.92      51.93 q      
              24.21       51.93 (27.72)                                        
 10 Destree, Nate M           SR St. Bonaventure        52.77      52.06 q      
              24.20       52.06 (27.86)                                        
 11 DiLemmo, Mark J           JR Bloom                  54.41      52.27 q      
              24.83       52.27 (27.44)                                        
 12 Burud, Michael A          JR St. Bonaventure        52.70      52.84 q      
              24.72       52.84 (28.12)                                        
 13 Sciscento, Bobby A        JR IUP                    54.39      53.11 q      
              24.36       53.11 (28.75)                                        
 14 Ortlieb, Matt             SO Bloom                  55.35      53.31 q      
              25.42       53.31 (27.89)                                        
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    JR St. Bonaventure        52.84      53.49 q      
              24.36       53.49 (29.13)                                        
 16 Dunleavy, Casey           SR Clarion                56.84      53.63 q      
              24.31       53.63 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malloy, Tom M             JR Bloom                  55.82     J53.63 q      
              25.11       53.63 (28.52)                                        
 18 Cancro, Aaron D           SO Bloom                  54.95      53.87 q      
              24.90       53.87 (28.97)                                        
 19 Choy, Edgar               SR IUP                    54.99      54.06 q      
              24.62       54.06 (29.44)                                        
 20 Kowalsky, Austin J        FR UB                     54.20      54.07 q      
              24.27       54.07 (29.80)                                        
 21 Jones, Mike C             SO IUP                    57.00      55.21 q      
              25.87       55.21 (29.34)                                        
 22 Ash, Bradley              SO Niagara                58.21      55.53 q      
              26.08       55.53 (29.45)                                        
 23 Marker, Jake              FR Bloom                  58.13      56.82 q      
              26.77       56.82 (30.05)                                        
 24 Jones, Matthew            FR Clarion                58.66      56.99 q      
              26.72       56.99 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   FR UB                     58.47      57.73        
              26.48       57.73 (31.25)                                        
 26 Varvaro, Adam J           JR Bloom                  58.48      57.74        
              27.05       57.74 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Malone, Brendan D         JR Bloom                  56.88      58.25        
              28.11       58.25 (30.14)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:46.30        2012 Brittney Kuras, Toledo                     
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney J   SR UB                   1:52.53    1:48.34         32  
              24.84       52.25 (27.41)     1:20.34 (28.09)     1:48.34 (28.00)
  2 Harter, Carly L     SR Toledo               1:52.48    1:50.28         28  
              25.12       52.77 (27.65)     1:21.00 (28.23)     1:50.28 (29.28)
  3 Powers, Jessica M   SO UB                   1:52.77    1:52.28         27  
              25.88       54.21 (28.33)     1:23.35 (29.14)     1:52.28 (28.93)
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey    SR Niagara              1:53.24    1:52.96         26  
              25.86       53.79 (27.93)     1:23.26 (29.47)     1:52.96 (29.70)
  5 Alland, Tori        SR Illinois State       1:54.28    1:53.82         25  
              26.55       55.04 (28.49)     1:24.23 (29.19)     1:53.82 (29.59)
  6 Evangelista, Becky  SO UB                   1:53.95    1:54.18         24  
              26.52       55.13 (28.61)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:54.18 (29.55)
  7 Zimmer, Becca A     SR Akron                1:54.36    1:56.08         23  
              27.36       56.43 (29.07)     1:26.54 (30.11)     1:56.08 (29.54)
  8 Hilferty, Bridget   SR Bloom                1:54.28    2:06.17         22  
              29.63     1:01.82 (32.19)     1:34.26 (32.44)     2:06.17 (31.91)
B - Final
  9 Nunnelly, Kristen   FR Toledo               1:54.47    1:52.34         20  
              25.54       53.50 (27.96)     1:22.85 (29.35)     1:52.34 (29.49)
 10 Bull, Rachel        SO St. Bonaventure      1:54.91    1:54.08         17  
              26.79       56.63 (29.84)     1:25.13 (28.50)     1:54.08 (28.95)
 11 Stoddard, Paula B   FR UB                   1:55.17    1:54.48         16  
              26.81       55.55 (28.74)     1:24.87 (29.32)     1:54.48 (29.61)
 12 Emerich, Becca L    SR Akron                1:55.24    1:54.64         15  
              26.85       56.01 (29.16)     1:25.41 (29.40)     1:54.64 (29.23)
 13 Miller, Emma E      SR UB                   1:55.16    1:55.15         14  
              27.15       56.55 (29.40)     1:26.14 (29.59)     1:55.15 (29.01)
 14 Haberman, Shannon   FR St. Bonaventure      1:55.25    1:55.24         13  
              27.43       56.44 (29.01)     1:26.31 (29.87)     1:55.24 (28.93)
 15 DeVincent, Julia L  SR Bloom                1:54.61    2:04.71         12  
              28.35       59.87 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.61)     2:04.71 (32.23)
 16 McIlmoyle, Kaci     FR Bloom                1:54.98    2:04.90         11  
              28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:32.52 (32.64)     2:04.90 (32.38)
C - Final
 17 Nelson, Katherine   SO Illinois State       1:56.06    1:54.53          9  
              26.15       55.42 (29.27)     1:24.98 (29.56)     1:54.53 (29.55)
 18 Susmarski, Emily    SR Illinois State       1:56.22    1:55.57          7  
              26.84       56.13 (29.29)     1:26.14 (30.01)     1:55.57 (29.43)
 19 Hornis, Hannah A    SO Toledo               1:56.07    1:56.41          6  
              27.46       57.09 (29.63)     1:26.79 (29.70)     1:56.41 (29.62)
 20 Weisman, Anna M     FR Toledo               1:56.25    1:56.42          4.5
              27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:27.00 (30.32)     1:56.42 (29.42)
 20 Edwards, Brooke L   FR Toledo               1:55.73    1:56.42          4.5
              26.89       56.85 (29.96)     1:26.91 (30.06)     1:56.42 (29.51)
 22 Homans, Jillian A   FR Toledo               1:56.25    1:56.81          3  
              27.19       56.66 (29.47)     1:26.92 (30.26)     1:56.81 (29.89)
 23 Janosky, Christina  JR IUP                  1:55.26    1:57.17          2  
              27.12       56.59 (29.47)     1:27.00 (30.41)     1:57.17 (30.17)
 24 Dix, Ashley         FR Bloom                1:55.93    2:01.56          1  
              28.19       58.95 (30.76)     1:30.20 (31.25)     2:01.56 (31.36)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:46.30        2012 Brittney Kuras, Toledo                     
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harter, Carly L           SR Toledo               1:51.86    1:52.48 q      
              25.93       54.31 (28.38)     1:22.74 (28.43)     1:52.48 (29.74)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         SR UB                   1:49.31    1:52.53 q      
              25.50       53.96 (28.46)     1:23.17 (29.21)     1:52.53 (29.36)
  3 Powers, Jessica M         SO UB                   1:53.12    1:52.77 q      
              25.83       53.90 (28.07)     1:23.30 (29.40)     1:52.77 (29.47)
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara              1:56.84    1:53.24 q      
              26.18       54.69 (28.51)     1:23.86 (29.17)     1:53.24 (29.38)
  5 Evangelista, Becky K      SO UB                   1:58.01    1:53.95 q      
              26.66       55.45 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.43)     1:53.95 (29.07)
  6 Hilferty, Bridget A       SR Bloom                1:57.64    1:54.28 q      
              26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:24.87 (29.22)     1:54.28 (29.41)
  6 Alland, Tori              SR Illinois State       1:55.19    1:54.28 q      
              26.79       55.52 (28.73)     1:24.65 (29.13)     1:54.28 (29.63)
  8 Zimmer, Becca A           SR Akron                1:54.64    1:54.36 q      
              26.82       55.55 (28.73)     1:24.74 (29.19)     1:54.36 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunnelly, Kristen W       FR Toledo               1:53.99    1:54.47 q      
              26.16       54.47 (28.31)     1:24.21 (29.74)     1:54.47 (30.26)
 10 DeVincent, Julia L        SR Bloom                1:59.00    1:54.61 q      
              26.40       55.12 (28.72)     1:24.68 (29.56)     1:54.61 (29.93)
 11 Bull, Rachel              SO St. Bonaventure      1:55.68    1:54.91 q      
              26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:25.92 (29.05)     1:54.91 (28.99)
 12 McIlmoyle, Kaci           FR Bloom                1:59.11    1:54.98 q      
              27.08       56.58 (29.50)     1:25.65 (29.07)     1:54.98 (29.33)
 13 Miller, Emma E            SR UB                   1:55.46    1:55.16 q      
              27.26       56.37 (29.11)     1:25.94 (29.57)     1:55.16 (29.22)
 14 Stoddard, Paula B         FR UB                   1:54.49    1:55.17 q      
              26.54       55.30 (28.76)     1:25.24 (29.94)     1:55.17 (29.93)
 15 Emerich, Becca L          SR Akron                1:56.65    1:55.24 q      
              26.90       56.16 (29.26)     1:25.33 (29.17)     1:55.24 (29.91)
 16 Haberman, Shannon M       FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.01    1:55.25 q      
              27.22       56.41 (29.19)     1:26.18 (29.77)     1:55.25 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janosky, Christina        JR IUP                  2:04.08    1:55.26 q      
              26.48       55.43 (28.95)     1:25.16 (29.73)     1:55.26 (30.10)
 18 Edwards, Brooke L         FR Toledo               1:58.29    1:55.73 q      
              26.82       56.19 (29.37)     1:26.01 (29.82)     1:55.73 (29.72)
 19 Dix, Ashley               FR Bloom                2:01.12    1:55.93 q      
              27.03       56.48 (29.45)     1:26.47 (29.99)     1:55.93 (29.46)
 20 Nelson, Katherine         SO Illinois State       1:56.29    1:56.06 q      
              26.28       55.72 (29.44)     1:25.71 (29.99)     1:56.06 (30.35)
 21 Hornis, Hannah A          SO Toledo               1:59.04    1:56.07 q      
              27.33       56.90 (29.57)     1:26.17 (29.27)     1:56.07 (29.90)
 22 Susmarski, Emily          SR Illinois State       1:58.56    1:56.22 q      
              26.78       56.04 (29.26)     1:26.27 (30.23)     1:56.22 (29.95)
 23 Homans, Jillian A         FR Toledo               1:57.71    1:56.25 q      
              26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:26.46 (30.11)     1:56.25 (29.79)
 23 Weisman, Anna M           FR Toledo               1:57.22    1:56.25 q      
              26.82       56.07 (29.25)     1:26.60 (30.53)     1:56.25 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brooks, Katey L           SR OU                   1:52.48    1:56.41        
              26.50       56.14 (29.64)     1:26.09 (29.95)     1:56.41 (30.32)
 26 Yontz, Marissa            SO Illinois State       1:55.26    1:56.93        
              27.12       56.77 (29.65)     1:26.64 (29.87)     1:56.93 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrews, Hope W           FR St. Bonaventure      1:57.25    1:56.98        
              27.14       56.67 (29.53)     1:26.95 (30.28)     1:56.98 (30.03)
 28 Giordani, Michelle        SO IUP                  2:00.92    1:57.03        
              26.50       55.40 (28.90)     1:25.89 (30.49)     1:57.03 (31.14)
 29 Drazkowski, Ashley A      FR Akron                1:55.54    1:57.44        
              27.17       56.58 (29.41)     1:26.71 (30.13)     1:57.44 (30.73)
 30 Nedley, Holly             JR Clarion              2:01.41    1:57.47        
              27.10       56.65 (29.55)     1:27.12 (30.47)     1:57.47 (30.35)
 31 Long, Ally M              SR IUP                  2:00.86    1:57.78        
              27.17       56.87 (29.70)     1:27.30 (30.43)     1:57.78 (30.48)
 32 Eidam, Maria D            SO Akron                2:06.22    1:57.88        
              27.30       57.66 (30.36)     1:28.44 (30.78)     1:57.88 (29.44)
 33 Moore, Mallory            FR Clarion              2:06.69    1:58.13        
              27.74       58.17 (30.43)     1:28.88 (30.71)     1:58.13 (29.25)
 34 Dzierzak, Ellen M         JR Toledo               2:03.08    1:58.16        
              26.75       56.14 (29.39)     1:27.29 (31.15)     1:58.16 (30.87)
 35 Guttman, Gabriella        SO IUP                  2:01.82    1:58.25        
              27.96       57.82 (29.86)     1:28.29 (30.47)     1:58.25 (29.96)
 36 Wilkinson, Sierra N       FR St. Bonaventure      2:01.25    1:58.29        
              27.08       57.11 (30.03)     1:28.23 (31.12)     1:58.29 (30.06)
 37 Dietrich, Jeanette        JR St. Bonaventure      1:56.88    1:58.37        
              27.48       57.30 (29.82)     1:27.37 (30.07)     1:58.37 (31.00)
 38 Healy, Kelly              SR Illinois State       1:59.92    1:58.38        
              26.66       56.68 (30.02)     1:27.65 (30.97)     1:58.38 (30.73)
 39 Gallagher, Meghan         FR Bloom                2:01.59    1:58.75        
              27.03       56.68 (29.65)     1:27.59 (30.91)     1:58.75 (31.16)
 40 McNurlen, Anna M          SO Clarion                   NT    1:58.96        
              27.13       57.18 (30.05)     1:27.86 (30.68)     1:58.96 (31.10)
 41 Hart, Taylor J            SO Akron                2:01.92    1:58.99        
              27.49       57.68 (30.19)     1:28.87 (31.19)     1:58.99 (30.12)
 42 Weisenbach, Kayla J       SR Bloom                2:03.12    1:59.20        
              27.74       57.31 (29.57)     1:28.16 (30.85)     1:59.20 (31.04)
 43 Morrell, Mallory J        SR UB                   1:58.19    1:59.34        
              26.94       56.26 (29.32)     1:27.46 (31.20)     1:59.34 (31.88)
 44 Steinert, Dana E          SO IUP                  1:59.25    1:59.52        
              28.19       58.17 (29.98)     1:29.07 (30.90)     1:59.52 (30.45)
 45 Adank, Dani N             SR UB                   2:00.13    1:59.54        
              28.34       58.56 (30.22)     1:29.10 (30.54)     1:59.54 (30.44)
 46 Conard, Sam M             JR IUP                  2:03.49    1:59.71        
              27.49       57.05 (29.56)     1:27.95 (30.90)     1:59.71 (31.76)
 47 Grimm, Kate A             JR UB                   2:00.29    2:00.05        
              27.19       56.97 (29.78)     1:28.36 (31.39)     2:00.05 (31.69)
 48 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara              2:02.39    2:00.26        
              27.60       58.03 (30.43)     1:29.35 (31.32)     2:00.26 (30.91)
 49 Dawson, Mollie            JR Bloom                2:02.50    2:00.83        
              27.99       58.42 (30.43)     1:29.59 (31.17)     2:00.83 (31.24)
 50 Snyder, Taylor            SO IUP                  2:04.44    2:01.24        
              27.51       58.16 (30.65)     1:29.58 (31.42)     2:01.24 (31.66)
 51 Bauer, Ashley R           SR Bloom                2:01.79    2:01.37        
              27.67       58.10 (30.43)     1:29.59 (31.49)     2:01.37 (31.78)
 52 Scheideman, Lori          FR Niagara              2:03.90    2:01.41        
              28.20       59.12 (30.92)     1:30.53 (31.41)     2:01.41 (30.88)
 53 Altier, Emily             FR Niagara              2:04.68    2:02.38        
              28.33       59.39 (31.06)     1:31.49 (32.10)     2:02.38 (30.89)
 54 Newman, Nicole            JR IUP                  2:07.51    2:02.55        
              27.75       57.55 (29.80)     1:29.62 (32.07)     2:02.55 (32.93)
 55 Pascarella, Erica         SR St. Bonaventure      2:05.01    2:02.73        
              28.39       59.47 (31.08)     1:31.32 (31.85)     2:02.73 (31.41)
 56 Donohue, Christina        SO Clarion              2:12.31    2:03.10        
              28.40       59.69 (31.29)     1:31.94 (32.25)     2:03.10 (31.16)
 57 Hunsinger, Rachel M       SR Akron                2:01.29    2:03.13        
              27.11       57.83 (30.72)     1:30.11 (32.28)     2:03.13 (33.02)
 58 Kaszynski, Justine        FR Illinois State       2:02.59    2:03.20        
              29.30     1:00.26 (30.96)     1:31.74 (31.48)     2:03.20 (31.46)
 59 Molfino, Morgan           JR Niagara              2:06.92    2:03.72        
              28.94     1:00.31 (31.37)     1:32.28 (31.97)     2:03.72 (31.44)
 60 Szoszorek, Lauren         SO Clarion              2:11.24    2:03.73        
              28.23       59.54 (31.31)     1:30.81 (31.27)     2:03.73 (32.92)
 61 Strong, Tracy             SO Clarion              2:08.36    2:04.24        
              28.75       59.59 (30.84)     1:31.72 (32.13)     2:04.24 (32.52)
 62 Florida, Janelle          JR Clarion              2:06.53    2:04.88        
              28.56       59.50 (30.94)     1:31.67 (32.17)     2:04.88 (33.21)
 63 Halner, Kristina          FR Bloom                2:06.11    2:04.89        
              28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:32.83 (32.58)     2:04.89 (32.06)
 64 Marcin, Megan M           SR Niagara              2:12.11    2:04.92        
              29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.03 (32.15)     2:04.92 (31.89)
 65 Powers, Colleen C         FR Akron                2:09.27    2:06.99        
              28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:34.74 (33.92)     2:06.99 (32.25)
 66 Gerlach, Dominique        FR Clarion              2:12.68    2:09.60        
              30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:35.51 (32.84)     2:09.60 (34.09)
 67 Reedy, Kristina           FR Niagara              2:15.58    2:16.21        
              31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:41.44 (35.01)     2:16.21 (34.77)
 -- Schumacher, Danielle      SR Illinois State       1:57.98         DQ        
      False start
              26.39       54.31 (27.92)     1:22.89 (28.58)          DQ (28.50)
 -- Schaffer, Gabby           FR Clarion              2:04.30         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95        2011 Matt T Hogan, Buffalo                      
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Jimmy A     JR St. Bonaventure      1:44.04    1:40.06         32  
     r:+0.72  23.65       49.39 (25.74)     1:15.09 (25.70)     1:40.06 (24.97)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J    FR UB                   1:42.01    1:40.44         28  
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.64 (25.42)     1:14.73 (26.09)     1:40.44 (25.71)
  3 Ward, Joe           SR Clarion              1:41.67    1:40.61         27  
     r:+0.65  24.03       48.90 (24.87)     1:14.76 (25.86)     1:40.61 (25.85)
  4 Lets, Vatslav       SO St. Bonaventure      1:44.21    1:41.34         26  
     r:+0.76  23.69       49.27 (25.58)     1:15.24 (25.97)     1:41.34 (26.10)
  5 Hogan, Matt T       SR UB                   1:42.73    1:41.61         25  
     r:+0.72  23.27       49.12 (25.85)     1:15.17 (26.05)     1:41.61 (26.44)
  6 Steele, Tommy A     JR UB                   1:43.14    1:43.68         24  
     r:+0.76  23.62       49.64 (26.02)     1:16.36 (26.72)     1:43.68 (27.32)
  7 McAllister, Colin   SO UB                   1:45.37    1:45.04         23  
     r:+0.79  24.30       51.15 (26.85)     1:18.23 (27.08)     1:45.04 (26.81)
  8 Harvey, Scott       JR Clarion              1:45.96    1:45.49         22  
     r:+0.86  24.50       51.09 (26.59)     1:18.23 (27.14)     1:45.49 (27.26)
B - Final
  9 Otero, Alex         FR Bloom                1:46.18    1:44.31         20  
     r:+0.67  24.57       50.82 (26.25)     1:17.20 (26.38)     1:44.31 (27.11)
 10 Erickson, David M   SR St. Bonaventure      1:46.70    1:45.92         17  
     r:+6.67  24.88       51.80 (26.92)     1:19.22 (27.42)     1:45.92 (26.70)
 11 Donovan, David N    SR IUP                  1:46.48    1:46.83         16  
     r:+0.76  24.65       51.25 (26.60)     1:18.65 (27.40)     1:46.83 (28.18)
 12 Underwood, Cole     SO Bloom                1:47.49    1:47.37         15  
     r:+0.79  25.54       52.52 (26.98)     1:20.32 (27.80)     1:47.37 (27.05)
 13 Earl, Nathan M      SO St. Bonaventure      1:46.65    1:47.68         14  
     r:+0.68  25.02       51.90 (26.88)     1:19.83 (27.93)     1:47.68 (27.85)
 14 Sherbo, Brandon M   SO Bloom                1:46.85    1:47.98         13  
     r:+0.75  25.64       53.58 (27.94)     1:21.59 (28.01)     1:47.98 (26.39)
 15 Appleby, Ben        SR Clarion              1:47.55    1:48.19         12  
     r:+0.70  24.71       52.72 (28.01)     1:20.06 (27.34)     1:48.19 (28.13)
 16 Hartwell, Mike W    JR St. Bonaventure      1:47.35    1:48.24         11  
     r:+0.67  25.47       52.75 (27.28)     1:20.54 (27.79)     1:48.24 (27.70)
C - Final
 17 Masilotti, Bryan R  SO Bloom                1:48.69    1:47.10          9  
              24.94       52.56 (27.62)     1:20.52 (27.96)     1:47.10 (26.58)
 18 Garman, Paul D      SR UB                   1:48.61    1:47.82          7  
              24.66       51.90 (27.24)     1:19.44 (27.54)     1:47.82 (28.38)
 19 Toborowski, Tom     FR Clarion              1:48.76    1:48.65          6  
              25.29       52.54 (27.25)     1:20.59 (28.05)     1:48.65 (28.06)
 20 Singerman, Paul     FR IUP                  1:50.12    1:48.89          5  
              25.38       53.16 (27.78)     1:20.94 (27.78)     1:48.89 (27.95)
 21 Rice, Zach J        SR UB                   1:50.83    1:50.33          4  
              25.84       53.87 (28.03)     1:22.35 (28.48)     1:50.33 (27.98)
 22 Caulfield, Thomas   FR St. Bonaventure      1:50.80    1:50.58          3  
              25.60       53.71 (28.11)     1:21.97 (28.26)     1:50.58 (28.61)
 23 Plimpton, Alex      FR IUP                  1:49.69    1:50.68          2  
              26.13       54.61 (28.48)     1:23.07 (28.46)     1:50.68 (27.61)
 24 Eichenlaub, Jack G  SR Bloom                1:50.70    1:51.10          1  
              25.64       53.58 (27.94)     1:22.61 (29.03)     1:51.10 (28.49)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95        2011 Matt T Hogan, Buffalo                      
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Joe                 SR Clarion              1:52.26    1:41.67 q      
              24.40       49.80 (25.40)     1:15.56 (25.76)     1:41.67 (26.11)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J          FR UB                   1:41.71    1:42.01 q      
              23.52       49.29 (25.77)     1:15.61 (26.32)     1:42.01 (26.40)
  3 Hogan, Matt T             SR UB                   1:42.89    1:42.73 q      
              23.45       49.99 (26.54)     1:16.81 (26.82)     1:42.73 (25.92)
  4 Steele, Tommy A           JR UB                   1:46.73    1:43.14 q      
              23.64       49.50 (25.86)     1:16.23 (26.73)     1:43.14 (26.91)
  5 Martin, Jimmy A           JR St. Bonaventure      1:39.82    1:44.04 q      
              23.58       50.37 (26.79)     1:17.63 (27.26)     1:44.04 (26.41)
  6 Lets, Vatslav             SO St. Bonaventure      1:41.23    1:44.21 q      
              24.19       50.45 (26.26)     1:17.30 (26.85)     1:44.21 (26.91)
  7 McAllister, Colin P       SO UB                   1:46.72    1:45.37 q      
              24.20       51.14 (26.94)     1:18.32 (27.18)     1:45.37 (27.05)
  8 Harvey, Scott             JR Clarion              1:52.18    1:45.96 q      
              24.58       51.34 (26.76)     1:18.58 (27.24)     1:45.96 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otero, Alex               FR Bloom                1:48.73    1:46.18 q      
              24.76       51.38 (26.62)     1:18.88 (27.50)     1:46.18 (27.30)
 10 Donovan, David N          SR IUP                  1:50.07    1:46.48 q      
              24.92       51.56 (26.64)     1:19.03 (27.47)     1:46.48 (27.45)
 11 Earl, Nathan M            SO St. Bonaventure      1:47.06    1:46.65 q      
              24.72       51.47 (26.75)     1:18.64 (27.17)     1:46.65 (28.01)
 12 Erickson, David M         SR St. Bonaventure      1:46.80    1:46.70 q      
              24.73       51.84 (27.11)     1:19.34 (27.50)     1:46.70 (27.36)
 13 Sherbo, Brandon M         SO Bloom                1:50.21    1:46.85 q      
              24.96       52.29 (27.33)     1:19.97 (27.68)     1:46.85 (26.88)
 14 Hartwell, Mike W          JR St. Bonaventure      1:48.64    1:47.35 q      
              24.94       51.93 (26.99)     1:19.75 (27.82)     1:47.35 (27.60)
 15 Underwood, Cole           SO Bloom                1:52.08    1:47.49 q      
              25.07       52.09 (27.02)     1:19.69 (27.60)     1:47.49 (27.80)
 16 Appleby, Ben              SR Clarion              1:49.24    1:47.55 q      
              24.65       51.82 (27.17)     1:19.53 (27.71)     1:47.55 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garman, Paul D            SR UB                   1:48.30    1:48.61 q      
              24.71       52.05 (27.34)     1:20.04 (27.99)     1:48.61 (28.57)
 18 Masilotti, Bryan R        SO Bloom                1:47.57    1:48.69 q      
              23.68       50.66 (26.98)     1:19.32 (28.66)     1:48.69 (29.37)
 19 Toborowski, Tom           FR Clarion              1:53.00    1:48.76 q      
              25.47       52.93 (27.46)     1:20.63 (27.70)     1:48.76 (28.13)
 20 Plimpton, Alex            FR IUP                  1:52.47    1:49.69 q      
              25.50       53.47 (27.97)     1:21.77 (28.30)     1:49.69 (27.92)
 21 Singerman, Paul           FR IUP                  1:53.95    1:50.12 q      
              24.07       51.30 (27.23)     1:20.30 (29.00)     1:50.12 (29.82)
 22 Eichenlaub, Jack G        SR Bloom                1:55.66    1:50.70 q      
              25.35       52.79 (27.44)     1:21.61 (28.82)     1:50.70 (29.09)
 23 Caulfield, Thomas J       FR St. Bonaventure           NT    1:50.80 q      
              25.11       52.61 (27.50)     1:21.39 (28.78)     1:50.80 (29.41)
 24 Rice, Zach J              SR UB                   1:53.23    1:50.83 q      
              25.77       54.20 (28.43)     1:22.81 (28.61)     1:50.83 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ford, Kyle K              SR IUP                  1:51.15    1:51.18        
              25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:21.80 (28.90)     1:51.18 (29.38)
 26 Smrekar, Ryan P           SR UB                   1:51.97    1:51.90        
              25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.43 (28.96)     1:51.90 (28.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kotinsly, Joe E           SO Bloom                1:55.70    1:52.22        
              25.17       53.11 (27.94)     1:22.52 (29.41)     1:52.22 (29.70)
 28 Boyd, Ian                 FR Bloom                1:55.88    1:52.30        
              25.44       54.07 (28.63)     1:23.95 (29.88)     1:52.30 (28.35)
 29 Mudlo, Logan M            JR IUP                  1:56.99    1:53.77        
              24.74       52.85 (28.11)     1:23.04 (30.19)     1:53.77 (30.73)
 30 McCrobie, Tyler           SO Niagara              1:58.99    1:54.93        
              25.07       53.18 (28.11)     1:23.67 (30.49)     1:54.93 (31.26)
 31 Small, Brady              JR Niagara              1:53.99    1:55.26        
              25.36       53.61 (28.25)     1:23.98 (30.37)     1:55.26 (31.28)
 32 Porch, Greg               FR Clarion              2:03.36    1:58.10        
              25.45       54.77 (29.32)     1:26.48 (31.71)     1:58.10 (31.62)
 33 Zehr, Nick B              SR Niagara              2:07.17    2:07.37        
              27.40       58.42 (31.02)     1:32.24 (33.82)     2:07.37 (35.13)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: *   59.95        2012 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo                    
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibbon, Meredith L  JR Toledo               1:05.28    1:04.10         32  
     r:+0.73  30.27     1:04.10 (33.83)                                        
  2 Colby, Kendra L     JR Akron                1:04.12    1:04.62         28  
     r:+0.77  30.03     1:04.62 (34.59)                                        
  3 Lawson, Amanda N    SO Akron                1:04.61    1:04.90         27  
     r:+0.82  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)                                        
  4 Winfield, Leslee K  SR Toledo               1:05.23    1:05.09         26  
     r:+0.79  30.68     1:05.09 (34.41)                                        
  5 Smith, Kirsten E    SR Toledo               1:05.73    1:05.64         25  
     r:+0.77  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)                                        
  6 Auckley, Melissa A  SO Toledo               1:05.94    1:05.99         24  
     r:+0.83  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)                                        
  7 Woolbright, Arica   SR Illinois State       1:06.36    1:06.29         23  
     r:+0.80  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)                                        
  8 Tano, Rachel        SR Clarion              1:06.18    1:06.34         22  
     r:+0.86  31.05     1:06.34 (35.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Courtney    FR Illinois State       1:06.38    1:05.32         20  
     r:+6.95  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)                                        
 10 Davis, Megan A      SO OU                   1:06.65    1:06.03         17  
     r:+0.76  31.40     1:06.03 (34.63)                                        
 11 Courtney, Mckenzie  JR St. Bonaventure      1:06.45    1:06.08         16  
     r:+0.77  31.00     1:06.08 (35.08)                                        
 12 Livingston, April   JR Illinois State       1:06.46    1:06.29         15  
     r:+0.84  31.22     1:06.29 (35.07)                                        
 13 Wiemers, Kayla E    JR Toledo               1:06.83    1:06.42         14  
     r:+0.83  31.29     1:06.42 (35.13)                                        
 14 Clark, Emily J      JR IUP                  1:06.79    1:06.50         13  
     r:+0.78  32.46     1:06.50 (34.04)                                        
 15 Barbour, Kelsey T   JR UB                   1:06.62    1:06.73         12  
     r:+0.80  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)                                        
 16 Richart, Samantha   FR Toledo               1:06.63    1:07.07         11  
     r:+0.73  31.10     1:07.07 (35.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bocharnikova, Ana   SR OU                   1:06.97    1:05.57          9  
     r:+0.81  30.50     1:05.57 (35.07)                                        
 18 Funk, Lauren E      SR OU                   1:07.89    1:05.95          7  
     r:+0.74  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)                                        
 19 Bagan, Tori G       SO OU                   1:06.99    1:06.37          6  
     r:+0.74  31.19     1:06.37 (35.18)                                        
 20 Raspopovich, Hanna  FR Akron                1:06.97    1:06.75          5  
     r:+0.78  30.98     1:06.75 (35.77)                                        
 21 Buechele, Morgan    SR Illinois State       1:07.74    1:06.83          4  
     r:+0.88  30.53     1:06.83 (36.30)                                        
 22 O'Beirne, Laura C   FR St. Bonaventure      1:07.21    1:06.98          3  
     r:+0.84  31.85     1:06.98 (35.13)                                        
 23 Swies, Alex C       SR UB                   1:07.91    1:08.16          2  
     r:+0.75  31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)                                        
 24 McGarry, Jess A     JR Bloom                1:07.84    1:08.92          1  
     r:+0.86  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: *   59.95        2012 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo                    
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colby, Kendra L           JR Akron                1:05.02    1:04.12 q      
              30.03     1:04.12 (34.09)                                        
  2 Lawson, Amanda N          SO Akron                1:05.88    1:04.61 q      
              30.66     1:04.61 (33.95)                                        
  3 Winfield, Leslee K        SR Toledo               1:06.21    1:05.23 q      
              30.53     1:05.23 (34.70)                                        
  4 Gibbon, Meredith L        JR Toledo               1:08.52    1:05.28 q      
              30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
  5 Smith, Kirsten E          SR Toledo               1:07.74    1:05.73 q      
              31.48     1:05.73 (34.25)                                        
  6 Auckley, Melissa A        SO Toledo               1:10.69    1:05.94 q      
              30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)                                        
  7 Tano, Rachel              SR Clarion              1:08.26    1:06.18 q      
              31.12     1:06.18 (35.06)                                        
  8 Woolbright, Arica         SR Illinois State       1:07.80    1:06.36 q      
              30.79     1:06.36 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Courtney          FR Illinois State       1:07.26    1:06.38 q      
              31.03     1:06.38 (35.35)                                        
 10 Courtney, Mckenzie L      JR St. Bonaventure      1:08.50    1:06.45 q      
              31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)                                        
 11 Livingston, April         JR Illinois State       1:06.55    1:06.46 q      
              31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)                                        
 12 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR UB                   1:06.31    1:06.62 q      
              31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)                                        
 13 Richart, Samantha         FR Toledo               1:07.43    1:06.63 q      
              31.03     1:06.63 (35.60)                                        
 14 Davis, Megan A            SO OU                   1:05.90    1:06.65 q      
              31.72     1:06.65 (34.93)                                        
 15 Clark, Emily J            JR IUP                  1:09.07    1:06.79 q      
              31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)                                        
 16 Wiemers, Kayla E          JR Toledo               1:08.26    1:06.83 q      
              31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bocharnikova, Ana A       SR OU                   1:05.14    1:06.97 q      
              31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)                                        
 17 Raspopovich, Hannah M     FR Akron                1:06.24    1:06.97 q      
              31.23     1:06.97 (35.74)                                        
 19 Bagan, Tori G             SO OU                   1:06.55    1:06.99 q      
              30.83     1:06.99 (36.16)                                        
 20 O'Beirne, Laura C         FR St. Bonaventure      1:07.81    1:07.21 q      
              31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)                                        
 21 Buechele, Morgan          SR Illinois State       1:06.44    1:07.74 q      
              31.67     1:07.74 (36.07)                                        
 22 McGarry, Jess A           JR Bloom                1:11.16    1:07.84 q      
              31.59     1:07.84 (36.25)                                        
 23 Funk, Lauren E            SR OU                   1:07.19    1:07.89 q      
              32.18     1:07.89 (35.71)                                        
 24 Swies, Alex C             SR UB                   1:10.24    1:07.91 q      
              31.77     1:07.91 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Van Raalte, Meghan E      FR St. Bonaventure      1:12.24    1:07.94        
              31.81     1:07.94 (36.13)                                        
 26 Smith, Meagan E           SO Akron                1:08.58    1:07.98        
              31.80     1:07.98 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olsen, Holly K            FR UB                   1:07.95    1:08.51        
              32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)                                        
 27 Carr, Emilee N            SO Bloom                1:11.64    1:08.51        
              32.39     1:08.51 (36.12)                                        
 29 Winterburn, Katie E       FR St. Bonaventure      1:11.90    1:08.55        
              32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)                                        
 30 Sewell, Madison           SR Clarion              1:10.39    1:09.00        
              32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)                                        
 31 Johnston, Morgan          FR Bloom                1:09.98    1:09.24        
              32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)                                        
 32 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                1:12.82    1:09.53        
              32.11     1:09.53 (37.42)                                        
 33 McNutt, Ali L             JR Akron                1:11.17    1:09.90        
              32.78     1:09.90 (37.12)                                        
 34 Hodges, Ariel C           FR OU                   1:10.00    1:09.97        
              33.23     1:09.97 (36.74)                                        
 35 Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                1:10.22    1:10.35        
              32.47     1:10.35 (37.88)                                        
 36 Crane, Erica              JR Niagara              1:12.97    1:10.63        
              32.33     1:10.63 (38.30)                                        
 37 VanDyke, Sam              SR Clarion              1:13.84    1:10.65        
              33.51     1:10.65 (37.14)                                        
 38 Glaser, Jacquie M         SR Bloom                1:13.31    1:10.97        
              33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)                                        
 39 Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                1:14.24    1:11.82        
              34.18     1:11.82 (37.64)                                        
 40 Curran, Clare             FR Niagara              1:13.99    1:11.91        
              34.00     1:11.91 (37.91)                                        
 41 Pullano, Emma             FR Niagara              1:12.24    1:12.05        
              34.00     1:12.05 (38.05)                                        
 42 Gagen, Niki Y             SO St. Bonaventure      1:16.96    1:12.21        
              34.02     1:12.21 (38.19)                                        
 43 Dougherty, Whitney A      JR St. Bonaventure      1:12.07    1:13.35        
              34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
 44 McMahon, Grace            FR Niagara              1:21.77    1:20.79        
              38.45     1:20.79 (42.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.47   12/1/2012 Derek Nelson, Clarion-AM                     
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Derek       JR Clarion                56.97      56.47#        32  
     r:+0.71  26.76       56.47 (29.71)                                        
  2 Meints, Josh C      SR UB                     57.88      56.88         28  
     r:+0.72  26.74       56.88 (30.14)                                        
  3 Harner, Jake        FR Bloom                  57.66      57.07         27  
     r:+0.77  26.85       57.07 (30.22)                                        
  4 Nord, John L        SO UB                     57.71      57.23         26  
     r:+0.72  27.29       57.23 (29.94)                                        
  5 Schutt, Matthew M   FR St. Bonaventure        59.01      57.99         25  
     r:+0.65  27.28       57.99 (30.71)                                        
  6 Bojalad, Matthew    SR Clarion                57.34      58.47         24  
     r:+0.63  26.93       58.47 (31.54)                                        
  7 Cummings, Alex A    SO IUP                    58.74      58.82         23  
     r:+0.81  27.89       58.82 (30.93)                                        
  8 Fountain, Zack M    SO IUP                    58.89      59.57         22  
     r:+0.79  27.59       59.57 (31.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Snyder, Dylan       SR Clarion                59.27      58.43         20  
     r:+0.66  27.41       58.43 (31.02)                                        
 10 Roycroft, Carl      SO Niagara                59.84      58.48         17  
     r:+0.73  26.96       58.48 (31.52)                                        
 11 Muller, Christian   SR UB                     59.22      58.56         16  
     r:+0.85  26.88       58.56 (31.68)                                        
 12 Gross, Tyler        FR Bloom                  59.05      58.71         15  
     r:+0.75  27.42       58.71 (31.29)                                        
 13 Hufnagel, Joey      SO Clarion              1:00.62    1:00.53         14  
     r:+0.81  28.29     1:00.53 (32.24)                                        
 14 Ortlieb, Nick J     SR Bloom                1:01.44    1:01.05         13  
     r:+0.74  28.80     1:01.05 (32.25)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    JR St. Bonaventure      1:00.51    1:01.10         12  
     r:+0.63  28.98     1:01.10 (32.12)                                        
 16 Resila, Nate J      JR Niagara              1:02.40    1:01.88         11  
     r:+0.71  28.41     1:01.88 (33.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gerlach, Jason M    FR UB                   1:02.85    1:01.78          9  
     r:+0.76  28.62     1:01.78 (33.16)                                        
 18 Junk, Collin        FR Bloom                1:03.31    1:02.82          7  
     r:+0.74  29.32     1:02.82 (33.50)                                        
 19 Fetzer, Grant W     SR Clarion              1:05.77    1:05.24          6  
     r:+0.75  30.26     1:05.24 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.47   12/1/2012 Derek Nelson, Clarion-AM                     
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Derek             JR Clarion                59.00      56.97 q      
              27.05       56.97 (29.92)                                        
  2 Bojalad, Matthew          SR Clarion              1:03.19      57.34 q      
              26.74       57.34 (30.60)                                        
  3 Harner, Jake              FR Bloom                  57.52      57.66 q      
              27.03       57.66 (30.63)                                        
  4 Nord, John L              SO UB                     59.44      57.71 q      
              27.53       57.71 (30.18)                                        
  5 Meints, Josh C            SR UB                     58.47      57.88 q      
              26.86       57.88 (31.02)                                        
  6 Cummings, Alex A          SO IUP                  1:00.32      58.74 q      
              27.93       58.74 (30.81)                                        
  7 Fountain, Zack M          SO IUP                  1:00.93      58.89 q      
              27.30       58.89 (31.59)                                        
  8 Schutt, Matthew M         FR St. Bonaventure        58.21      59.01 q      
              27.59       59.01 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, Tyler              FR Bloom                1:01.32      59.05 q      
              27.66       59.05 (31.39)                                        
 10 Muller, Christian S       SR UB                     59.55      59.22 q      
              27.06       59.22 (32.16)                                        
 11 Snyder, Dylan             SR Clarion              1:01.58      59.27 q      
              27.47       59.27 (31.80)                                        
 12 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara              1:01.69      59.84 q      
              27.68       59.84 (32.16)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael A          JR St. Bonaventure        59.41    1:00.51 q      
              28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)                                        
 14 Hufnagel, Joey            SO Clarion              1:03.63    1:00.62 q      
              28.25     1:00.62 (32.37)                                        
 15 Ortlieb, Nick J           SR Bloom                1:03.25    1:01.44 q      
              28.88     1:01.44 (32.56)                                        
 16 Resila, Nate J            JR Niagara              1:04.30    1:02.40 q      
              28.97     1:02.40 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerlach, Jason M          FR UB                   1:04.44    1:02.85 q      
              28.96     1:02.85 (33.89)                                        
 18 Junk, Collin              FR Bloom                1:04.14    1:03.31 q      
              29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)                                        
 19 Fetzer, Grant W           SR Clarion              1:07.67    1:05.77 q      
              30.01     1:05.77 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 54.42        2012 Leah Thornton, Miami                         
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferguson, Addy C    FR OU                     57.30      55.69         32  
              27.14       55.69 (28.55)                                        
  2 Shull, Kayla        SR Clarion                55.98      56.15         28  
              27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
  3 Bargardi, Maria E   SO Toledo                 56.33      56.16         27  
              27.36       56.16 (28.80)                                        
  4 Cross, Kelsea A     SR Akron                  56.12      56.41         26  
              27.40       56.41 (29.01)                                        
  5 Ferrante, Kelsey M  SO Akron                  57.19      56.99         25  
              27.69       56.99 (29.30)                                        
  6 Graf, Adelyn M      FR St. Bonaventure        57.24      57.28         24  
              28.13       57.28 (29.15)                                        
  7 Schuckles, Sammy    SO Illinois State         57.50      57.66         23  
              27.75       57.66 (29.91)                                        
  8 Noens, Christina M  JR Toledo                 57.45      58.58         22  
              28.66       58.58 (29.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Haley E      FR OU                     58.59      57.05         20  
              28.06       57.05 (28.99)                                        
 10 Schaffer, Gabby     FR Clarion                58.19      57.33         17  
              27.48       57.33 (29.85)                                        
 11 Comer, Lauren M     FR Toledo                 58.34      57.36         16  
              27.81       57.36 (29.55)                                        
 12 Halley, Erica       JR Illinois State         57.75      57.57         15  
              28.20       57.57 (29.37)                                        
 13 Raspopovich, Molly  SR Akron                  58.31      57.97         14  
              28.08       57.97 (29.89)                                        
 14 Gordon, Karissa A   FR Toledo                 58.75      58.06         13  
              28.21       58.06 (29.85)                                        
 15 Shumaker, Emily A   SO IUP                    57.78      58.09         12  
              28.16       58.09 (29.93)                                        
 16 Doyle, Claudia C    SO UB                     58.45    1:01.21         11  
              29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Niznik, Ashley M    FR Akron                  59.36      58.36          9  
     r:+4.14  28.32       58.36 (30.04)                                        
 18 Long, Ally M        SR IUP                    58.88      58.70          7  
              28.73       58.70 (29.97)                                        
 19 Mccann, Meaghan     SO St. Bonaventure        59.55      58.76          6  
     r:+9.92  28.50       58.76 (30.26)                                        
 20 Wheatley, Alex      FR Bloom                  58.87      58.80          5  
     r:+5.09  28.72       58.80 (30.08)                                        
 21 Anderson, Taylor L  FR St. Bonaventure        59.52      59.09          4  
              28.92       59.09 (30.17)                                        
 22 Nelson, Emily A     SO UB                     59.21      59.14          3  
              28.74       59.14 (30.40)                                        
 23 Nash, Lexi          SO Illinois State         59.05      59.20          2  
              28.94       59.20 (30.26)                                        
 24 Winkler, Brianna    SR Illinois State         59.58      59.71          1  
              28.95       59.71 (30.76)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 54.42        2012 Leah Thornton, Miami                         
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shull, Kayla              SR Clarion                58.29      55.98 q      
              26.87       55.98 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cross, Kelsea A           SR Akron                  58.19      56.12 q      
              27.21       56.12 (28.91)                                        
  3 Bargardi, Maria E         SO Toledo                 57.46      56.33 q      
              27.63       56.33 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Kelsey M        SO Akron                  57.81      57.19 q      
              27.68       57.19 (29.51)                                        
  5 Graf, Adelyn M            FR St. Bonaventure        58.98      57.24 q      
              28.05       57.24 (29.19)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Addy C          FR OU                     57.27      57.30 q      
              28.07       57.30 (29.23)                                        
  7 Noens, Christina M        JR Toledo                 58.24      57.45 q      
              28.15       57.45 (29.30)                                        
  8 Schuckles, Sammy          SO Illinois State         58.85      57.50 q      
              27.82       57.50 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halley, Erica             JR Illinois State         59.92      57.75 q      
              28.04       57.75 (29.71)                                        
 10 Shumaker, Emily A         SO IUP                    59.99      57.78 q      
              28.18       57.78 (29.60)                                        
 11 Schaffer, Gabby           FR Clarion                58.66      58.19 q      
              27.59       58.19 (30.60)                                        
 12 Raspopovich, Molly R      SR Akron                1:01.93      58.31 q      
              28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
 13 Comer, Lauren M           FR Toledo                 58.72      58.34 q      
              28.18       58.34 (30.16)                                        
 14 Doyle, Claudia C          SO UB                     58.67      58.45 q      
              28.18       58.45 (30.27)                                        
 15 Clark, Haley E            FR OU                     57.56      58.59 q      
              28.82       58.59 (29.77)                                        
 16 Gordon, Karissa A         FR Toledo               1:04.84      58.75 q      
              28.63       58.75 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheatley, Alex            FR Bloom                1:00.91      58.87 q      
              28.87       58.87 (30.00)                                        
 18 Long, Ally M              SR IUP                  1:01.82      58.88 q      
              28.88       58.88 (30.00)                                        
 19 Nash, Lexi                SO Illinois State       1:00.51      59.05 q      
              28.67       59.05 (30.38)                                        
 20 Nelson, Emily A           SO UB                   1:00.87      59.21 q      
              29.11       59.21 (30.10)                                        
 21 Niznik, Ashley M          FR Akron                1:01.59      59.36 q      
              28.89       59.36 (30.47)                                        
 22 Anderson, Taylor L        FR St. Bonaventure      1:03.64      59.52 q      
              28.33       59.52 (31.19)                                        
 23 Mccann, Meaghan           SO St. Bonaventure      1:01.05      59.55 q      
              28.57       59.55 (30.98)                                        
 24 Winkler, Brianna          SR Illinois State       1:02.26      59.58 q      
              28.87       59.58 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Karly M            SR UB                   1:02.35      59.87        
              29.36       59.87 (30.51)                                        
 26 Reamer, Emily L           JR Akron                1:02.39      59.89        
              29.09       59.89 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kovalovsky, Luci R        FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.34      59.97        
              29.28       59.97 (30.69)                                        
 28 Trail, Melissa L          SO UB                   1:00.20      59.98        
              28.56       59.98 (31.42)                                        
 29 Lehman, Katie S           SR IUP                  1:02.70    1:00.06        
              29.33     1:00.06 (30.73)                                        
 30 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara              1:01.34    1:00.18        
              29.18     1:00.18 (31.00)                                        
 31 Scanlan, Alexa T          FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.85    1:00.66        
              29.63     1:00.66 (31.03)                                        
 32 Power, Kathlene M         SR OU                   1:00.62    1:00.82        
              29.88     1:00.82 (30.94)                                        
 33 Lansing, Taylor M         JR UB                   1:02.18    1:01.23        
              29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)                                        
 34 Horney, Kristin           SO Illinois State       1:01.92    1:01.24        
              29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)                                        
 35 Conrad, Kelsie            FR Clarion              1:05.50    1:01.34        
              29.37     1:01.34 (31.97)                                        
 36 Dymond, Stephanie         SO IUP                  1:04.89    1:01.42        
              29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)                                        
 37 Barlow, Madeline M        SR Bloom                1:04.68    1:01.54        
              30.20     1:01.54 (31.34)                                        
 38 Sprosty, Morgan R         JR OU                        NT    1:01.83        
              30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)                                        
 39 Dostall, Danielle C       JR Akron                1:03.15    1:01.84        
              29.88     1:01.84 (31.96)                                        
 40 Rudkin, Caroline G        SO IUP                  1:04.49    1:01.85        
              30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)                                        
 41 Gidaszewski, Tara         FR Illinois State       1:03.21    1:01.98        
              30.69     1:01.98 (31.29)                                        
 42 York, Emily               FR Niagara              1:03.74    1:02.47        
              30.52     1:02.47 (31.95)                                        
 43 Geroni, Deidre M          SR OU                   1:01.86    1:02.60        
              30.64     1:02.60 (31.96)                                        
 44 Wadlinger, Emily          FR Clarion              1:09.76    1:03.08        
              30.89     1:03.08 (32.19)                                        
 45 Sandoe, Megan R           SO Bloom                1:07.01    1:04.60        
              31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)                                        
 46 Parsons, Renee E          SR Niagara              1:08.26    1:04.67        
              32.16     1:04.67 (32.51)                                        
 47 Ward, Kelsey              SO Niagara              1:05.68    1:06.14        
              32.16     1:06.14 (33.98)                                        
 48 King, Jena A              JR Bloom                1:10.49    1:06.57        
              32.47     1:06.57 (34.10)                                        
 49 Thomas, Adrienne L        JR Niagara              1:10.02    1:09.14        
              33.75     1:09.14 (35.39)                                        
 50 Ronald, Shannon           JR Niagara              1:13.25    1:12.56        
              35.13     1:12.56 (37.43)                                        
 -- Stearns, Rachel L         JR OU                     57.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwippert, Matt T  SR UB                     51.93      49.64         32  
              23.77       49.64 (25.87)                                        
  2 Pilyugin, Michael   FR St. Bonaventure        50.22      50.50         28  
              24.33       50.50 (26.17)                                        
  3 Baxter, Shane       SO Niagara                51.91      50.60         27  
              24.57       50.60 (26.03)                                        
  4 Forrester, Eric R   SO UB                     52.07      50.92         26  
              24.53       50.92 (26.39)                                        
  5 Zorsch, Cory J      SR UB                     51.43      51.52         25  
              25.08       51.52 (26.44)                                        
  6 Da Costa, Rudy A    JR IUP                    51.56      51.57         24  
              24.89       51.57 (26.68)                                        
  7 Aronica, Phil J     JR UB                     52.66      51.94         23  
              24.84       51.94 (27.10)                                        
  8 Cancro, Aaron D     SO Bloom                  52.75      52.59         22  
     r:+0.47  25.15       52.59 (27.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bohn, Travis L      SO UB                     53.91      52.57         20  
              25.58       52.57 (26.99)                                        
 10 Nicolella, Jacob    FR Clarion                53.13      52.69         17  
              25.48       52.69 (27.21)                                        
 11 Urban, Bill         FR Bloom                  53.35      53.10         16  
              25.67       53.10 (27.43)                                        
 12 Myers, Travis       FR Clarion                54.69      53.69         15  
              25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
 13 Ellis, Jason M      SO Niagara                53.65      53.77         14  
              26.33       53.77 (27.44)                                        
 14 Angeny, Nick        FR Bloom                  53.68      53.82         13  
              25.90       53.82 (27.92)                                        
 15 Rochna, Matt J      SO St. Bonaventure        54.15      54.14         12  
              26.49       54.14 (27.65)                                        
 16 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  FR UB                     54.59      54.54         11  
              26.37       54.54 (28.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ebert, Eric         FR Niagara                55.64      54.33          9  
              26.06       54.33 (28.27)                                        
 18 Earl, Nathan M      SO St. Bonaventure        55.19      55.69          7  
              27.00       55.69 (28.69)                                        
 19 Sciscento, Bobby A  JR IUP                    55.39      55.75          6  
              26.66       55.75 (29.09)                                        
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F   JR IUP                    56.15      56.13          5  
              27.50       56.13 (28.63)                                        
 21 Urbassik, David     FR Clarion                58.87      58.69          4  
              27.49       58.69 (31.20)                                        
 22 Ames, Andrew        SO Niagara              1:00.24      59.45          3  
              28.11       59.45 (31.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         FR St. Bonaventure        50.38      50.22 q      
              24.08       50.22 (26.14)                                        
  2 Zorsch, Cory J            SR UB                     53.02      51.43 q      
              25.01       51.43 (26.42)                                        
  3 Da Costa, Rudy A          JR IUP                    52.16      51.56 q      
              25.05       51.56 (26.51)                                        
  4 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara                51.08      51.91 q      
              25.14       51.91 (26.77)                                        
  5 Schwippert, Matt T        SR UB                     50.85      51.93 q      
              24.76       51.93 (27.17)                                        
  6 Forrester, Eric R         SO UB                     52.58      52.07 q      
              25.17       52.07 (26.90)                                        
  7 Aronica, Phil J           JR UB                     52.98      52.66 q      
              25.03       52.66 (27.63)                                        
  8 Cancro, Aaron D           SO Bloom                  55.95      52.75 q      
              25.49       52.75 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicolella, Jacob          FR Clarion                56.66      53.13 q      
              25.56       53.13 (27.57)                                        
 10 Urban, Bill               FR Bloom                  55.07      53.35 q      
              25.86       53.35 (27.49)                                        
 11 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara                55.63      53.65 q      
              26.17       53.65 (27.48)                                        
 12 Angeny, Nick              FR Bloom                  55.10      53.68 q      
              25.92       53.68 (27.76)                                        
 13 Bohn, Travis L            SO UB                     54.80      53.91 q      
              26.26       53.91 (27.65)                                        
 14 Rochna, Matt J            SO St. Bonaventure        53.47      54.15 q      
              26.29       54.15 (27.86)                                        
 15 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   FR UB                     54.72      54.59 q      
              26.64       54.59 (27.95)                                        
 16 Myers, Travis             FR Clarion                56.13      54.69 q      
              26.20       54.69 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Earl, Nathan M            SO St. Bonaventure        56.02      55.19 q      
              26.87       55.19 (28.32)                                        
 18 Sciscento, Bobby A        JR IUP                    57.84      55.39 q      
              26.80       55.39 (28.59)                                        
 19 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara                58.60      55.64 q      
              26.59       55.64 (29.05)                                        
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F         JR IUP                    57.52      56.15 q      
              27.49       56.15 (28.66)                                        
 21 Urbassik, David           FR Clarion              1:01.95      58.87 q      
              27.44       58.87 (31.43)                                        
 22 Ames, Andrew              SO Niagara              1:01.08    1:00.24 q      
              28.31     1:00.24 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 330.05   12/1/2012 Wenting W Zhang, Illinois State             
 Pool Record: * 339.95        2012 Danielle Hulvey, Eastern Michigan           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Wenting W    JR Illinois State        301.25     330.05#        32  
  2 Bartlett, Haleigh   SO OU                    288.05     322.15         28  
  3 Hillstrom, MaryRos  JR OU                    249.00     268.50         27  
  4 Srail, Morgan       SO OU                    274.60     264.05         26  
  5 Schropp, Nikki         Toledo                250.40     256.25         25  
  6 Giachino, Ava       JR UB                    275.30     255.30         24  
  7 Day, Kristin        SO Clarion               264.35     240.10         23  
  8 Capcik, Kristin     JR OU                    249.00     238.65         22  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 330.05   12/1/2012 Wenting W Zhang, Illinois State             
 Pool Record: * 339.95        2012 Danielle Hulvey, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Wenting W          JR Illinois State        322.20     301.25 q      
  2 Bartlett, Haleigh         SO OU                        NP     288.05 q      
  3 Giachino, Ava             JR UB                        NP     275.30 q      
  4 Srail, Morgan             SO OU                        NP     274.60 q      
  5 Day, Kristin              SO Clarion                   NP     264.35 q      
  6 Schropp, Nikki               Toledo                    NP     250.40 q      
  7 Hillstrom, MaryRose       JR OU                        NP     249.00 q      
  7 Capcik, Kristin           JR OU                        NP     249.00 q      
  9 Eckert, Rachel            SO UB                        NP     246.75        
 10 Dorow, Amy K              JR Akron                     NP     230.50        
 11 Belcher, Allison             Toledo                    NP     224.40        
 12 Prouty, Madicyn           SR Illinois State        238.50     221.85        
 13 Richart, Kristy              Toledo                    NP     220.25        
 14 Slayton, Lauren           FR Clarion                   NP     212.15        
 15 Schindler, Jamie             Toledo                    NP     210.70        
 16 Zerfoss, Sarah            FR Clarion                   NP     207.40        
 17 Clayton, Taylor           FR Illinois State        220.50     196.65        
 18 Doyle, Maureen            SR Illinois State        226.50     189.50        
 19 Kopp, Maggie              JR Illinois State        217.68     188.95        
 20 Gordish, Alexa            SR OU                        NP     185.60        
 21 Pierson, Emma L           JR Akron                     NP     175.15        
 22 Sanks, Kelly              FR Illinois State        205.35     170.40        
 23 Neiheisel, Kaitlyn        FR Illinois State        208.11     168.05        
 24 O'Malley, Faith E         SR Niagara                   NP     164.25        
 25 Hottensmith, Alice        FR Akron                     NP     159.65        
 26 Melani, Noelle            FR Clarion                   NP     155.00        
 27 Kaufman, Caitlyn          FR Clarion                   NP     128.70        
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Iafrati, Chris      JR UB                    238.80     262.30         32  
  2 Duncan, Justin      SR Clarion               246.00     257.10         28  
  3 Hoffman, Shawn      SR UB                    269.40     253.70         27  
  4 Calhoun, Heath      JR Clarion               259.80     251.30         26  
  5 Larmon, Nicholas    SO Clarion               214.75     235.60         25  
  6 Devlin, Austin      FR Niagara               204.70     227.20         24  
  7 Mcaninch, Derek     JR UB                    226.50     216.90         23  
  8 Linebaugh, Derek    FR UB                    203.10     210.10         22  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Shawn            SR UB                        NP     269.40 q      
  2 Calhoun, Heath            JR Clarion               280.80     259.80 q      
  3 Duncan, Justin            SR Clarion               303.85     246.00 q      
  4 Iafrati, Chris            JR UB                        NP     238.80 q      
  5 Mcaninch, Derek           JR UB                        NP     226.50 q      
  6 Larmon, Nicholas          SO Clarion               242.90     214.75 q      
  7 Devlin, Austin            FR Niagara               259.65     204.70 q      
  8 Linebaugh, Derek          FR UB                        NP     203.10 q      
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:26.34   12/3/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
 Pool Record: * 7:19.17        2012 University of Toledo, Toledo               
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
                7:07.89  A
                7:12.59  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  7:36.61    7:30.01         64  
     1) Powers, Jessica M SO            2) r:0.23 Miller, Emma SR         
     3) r:0.34 Evangelista, Becky SO    4) r:0.28 Kuras, Brittney SR      
     r:+0.84  25.78       54.31 (54.31)   1:24.18 (1:24.18)   1:53.95 (1:53.95)
        2:20.23 (26.28)     2:49.21 (55.26)   3:18.98 (1:25.03)   3:48.56 (1:54.61)
        4:14.90 (26.34)     4:44.20 (55.64)   5:14.04 (1:25.48)   5:43.23 (1:54.67)
        6:07.56 (24.33)     6:35.18 (51.95)   7:02.39 (1:19.16)   7:30.01 (1:46.78)
  2 University of Toledo  'A'                   7:40.81    7:30.36         56  
     1) Harter, Carly L SR              2) r:0.54 Comer, Lauren FR        
     3) r:0.37 Nunnelly, Kristen FR     4) r:0.36 Johnson, Rachel JR      
     r:11.69  25.33       53.30 (53.30)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:51.20 (1:51.20)
        2:16.67 (25.47)     2:45.52 (54.32)   3:15.37 (1:24.17)                    
            4:10.84 ( )         4:39.16 ( )         5:08.91 ( )         5:39.08 ( )
        6:04.30 (25.22)     6:32.41 (53.33)   7:01.54 (1:22.46)   7:30.36 (1:51.28)
  3 Ohio University  'A'                        7:35.06    7:34.34         54  
     1) Gasior, Michelle I SO           2) r:0.34 Gyurke, Steph SO        
     3) r:0.47 Clark, Haley FR          4) r:0.44 Brooks, Katey SR        
     r:+0.84  26.67       55.48 (55.48)   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:08.32 (14.67)     2:49.86 (56.21)   3:19.47 (1:25.82)   3:48.98 (1:55.33)
        4:06.21 (17.23)     4:44.11 (55.13)   5:13.00 (1:24.02)   5:41.42 (1:52.44)
        6:06.20 (24.78)     6:34.26 (52.84)   7:03.88 (1:22.46)   7:34.34 (1:52.92)
  4 Illinois State University  'A'              7:41.65    7:35.17         52  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle SR         2) r:0.59 Nolte, Jeanette SR      
     3) r:0.41 Alland, Tori SR          4) r:0.19 Holmes, Cecilia SO      
     r:+0.74  26.41       54.29 (54.29)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:50.75 (1:50.75)
        2:16.11 (25.36)     2:44.68 (53.93)   3:14.67 (1:23.92)   3:44.66 (1:53.91)
        4:10.89 (26.23)     4:39.37 (54.71)   5:08.81 (1:24.15)   5:38.99 (1:54.33)
        6:04.87 (25.88)     6:33.30 (54.31)   7:03.31 (1:24.32)   7:35.17 (1:56.18)
  5 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:52.31    7:37.14         50  
     1) Hilferty, Bridget A SR          2) r:0.33 Dix, Ashley FR          
     3) r:0.44 McIlmoyle, Kaci FR       4) r:0.46 DeVincent, Julia SR     
     r:+0.84  26.49       54.92 (54.92)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:52.78 (1:52.78)
        2:18.76 (25.98)     2:47.79 (55.01)   3:17.92 (1:25.14)   3:47.29 (1:54.51)
        4:13.79 (26.50)     4:43.46 (56.17)   5:13.18 (1:25.89)   5:42.51 (1:55.22)
        6:08.46 (25.95)     6:37.10 (54.59)   7:07.07 (1:24.56)   7:37.14 (1:54.63)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             7:52.82    7:42.71         48  
     1) Bull, Rachel SO                 2) r:0.25 Dietrich, Jeanette JR   
     3) r:0.41 Andrews, Hope FR         4) r:0.56 Haberman, Shannon FR    
     r:+0.85  26.53       56.06 (56.06)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.81 (1:54.81)
        2:21.13 (26.32)     2:50.43 (55.62)   3:20.75 (1:25.94)   3:51.60 (1:56.79)
        4:17.54 (25.94)     4:46.76 (55.16)   5:17.41 (1:25.81)                    
            6:14.75 ( )         6:43.77 ( )         7:13.54 ( )         7:42.71 ( )
  7 Clarion University  'A'                     7:53.00    7:43.03         46  
     1) Shull, Kayla SR                 2) r:0.26 Gysegem, Emilee SO      
     3) r:0.31 Nedley, Holly JR         4) r:0.39 Oberlander, Morgan SR   
     r:+0.78  26.24       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.16 (1:24.16)   1:53.30 (1:53.30)
        2:19.00 (25.70)     2:48.28 (54.98)   3:18.19 (1:24.89)   3:48.49 (1:55.19)
        4:14.62 (26.13)     4:44.15 (55.66)   5:14.36 (1:25.87)   5:45.16 (1:56.67)
        6:12.36 (27.20)     6:41.84 (56.68)   7:12.62 (1:27.46)   7:43.03 (1:57.87)
  8 University of Toledo  'B'                   7:58.69    7:44.46         44  
     1) Homans, Jillian A FR            2) Edwards, Brooke L FR           
     3) Hornis, Hannah A SO             4) Weisman, Anna M FR             
              26.80       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:56.23 (1:56.23)
        2:12.15 (15.92)     2:51.72 (55.49)   3:21.97 (1:25.74)   3:51.44 (1:55.21)
        4:17.17 (25.73)     4:46.50 (55.06)   5:17.51 (1:26.07)   5:49.12 (1:57.68)
        6:15.52 (26.40)     6:44.95 (55.83)   7:15.20 (1:26.08)   7:44.46 (1:55.34)
  9 Illinois State University  'B'              7:51.75    7:46.22         40  
     1) Halley, Erica JR                2) r:0.18 Yontz, Marissa SO       
     3) r:0.31 Susmarski, Emily SR      4) r:0.37 Kresal, Katelyn FR      
     r:+0.76  26.37       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.72 (1:26.72)   1:57.37 (1:57.37)
        2:23.14 (25.77)     2:52.48 (55.11)   3:23.05 (1:25.68)   3:54.12 (1:56.75)
        4:19.81 (25.69)     4:49.00 (54.88)   5:19.43 (1:25.31)   5:49.48 (1:55.36)
        6:15.92 (26.44)     6:45.56 (56.08)   7:15.96 (1:26.48)   7:46.22 (1:56.74)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'A'               8:07.05    7:49.93         34  
     1) Janosky, Christina JR           2) Long, Ally M SR                
     3) Giordani, Michelle SO           4) Mitidieri, Allyson J JR        
              26.91       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.35 (1:26.35)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:11.02 (14.42)     2:53.00 (56.40)   3:23.82 (1:27.22)   3:54.69 (1:58.09)
        4:21.40 (26.71)     4:50.91 (56.22)   5:21.41 (1:26.72)   5:52.51 (1:57.82)
        6:19.14 (26.63)     6:49.30 (56.79)   7:19.72 (1:27.21)   7:49.93 (1:57.42)
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             8:06.56    7:55.99         32  
     1) Caldwell, Lauren M SO           2) Malone, Elizabeth S FR         
     3) Pascarella, Erica SR            4) Anderson, Taylor L FR          
              27.23       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.56 (1:57.56)
        2:13.82 (16.26)     2:53.61 (56.05)   3:24.12 (1:26.56)   3:54.79 (1:57.23)
        4:23.06 (28.27)     4:54.53 (59.74)   5:26.69 (1:31.90)   5:58.02 (2:03.23)
        6:23.67 (25.65)     6:53.08 (55.06)   7:24.36 (1:26.34)   7:55.99 (1:57.97)
 12 Akron, University of  'B'                   8:19.30    7:56.03         30  
     1) Poland, Emily E SO              2) Hart, Taylor J SO              
     3) Pearson, Meghan E SO            4) Eidam, Maria D SO              
              27.19       56.64 (56.64)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:24.12 (27.31)     2:54.90 (58.09)   3:26.54 (1:29.73)   3:57.67 (2:00.86)
        4:13.13 (15.46)     4:55.46 (57.79)   5:26.21 (1:28.54)   5:56.19 (1:58.52)
        6:23.59 (27.40)     6:54.21 (58.02)   7:25.48 (1:29.29)   7:56.03 (1:59.84)
 13 Ohio University  'B'                        8:02.79    8:00.22         28  
     1) Meyer, Caroline N SR            2) Williams, Laurin M JR          
     3) Geroni, Deidre M SR             4) Hodges, Ariel C FR             
              27.72       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.20 (1:28.20)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:25.84 (27.47)     2:55.60 (57.23)   3:25.74 (1:27.37)   3:56.01 (1:57.64)
        4:24.81 (28.80)   4:56.31 (1:00.30)   5:27.94 (1:31.93)   5:59.15 (2:03.14)
        6:27.02 (27.87)     6:57.47 (58.32)   7:28.99 (1:29.84)   8:00.22 (2:01.07)
 14 Clarion University  'B'                     8:02.00    8:00.54         26  
     1) Schaffer, Gabby FR              2) Tano, Rachel SR                
     3) Szoszorek, Lauren SO            4) Moore, Mallory FR              
              27.85       58.40 (58.40)   1:30.27 (1:30.27)   2:02.46 (2:02.46)
        2:28.67 (26.21)     2:58.35 (55.89)   3:29.15 (1:26.69)   3:59.96 (1:57.50)
        4:27.86 (27.90)     4:59.22 (59.26)   5:31.21 (1:31.25)   6:01.95 (2:01.99)
        6:29.09 (27.14)     6:59.72 (57.77)   7:30.52 (1:28.57)   8:00.54 (1:58.59)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  8:04.23    8:03.96         24  
     1) Dawson, Mollie JR               2) Weisenbach, Kayla J SR         
     3) Bauer, Ashley R SR              4) Gallagher, Meghan FR           
              27.65       58.30 (58.30)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.77 (27.63)     2:59.19 (58.05)   3:30.33 (1:29.19)   4:01.75 (2:00.61)
        4:29.38 (27.63)     5:00.08 (58.33)   5:31.89 (1:30.14)   6:03.63 (2:01.88)
        6:18.63 (15.00)     7:00.27 (56.64)   7:31.50 (1:27.87)   8:03.96 (2:00.33)
 16 Niagara University  'A'                     8:05.78    8:04.68         22  
     1) York, Emily FR                  2) Scheideman, Lori FR            
     3) Kisloski, Emily SR              4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
              27.88       58.67 (58.67)   1:29.80 (1:29.80)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.49 (27.77)     3:00.44 (59.72)   3:33.47 (1:32.75)   4:05.61 (2:04.89)
        4:32.71 (27.10)     5:03.62 (58.01)   5:35.39 (1:29.78)   6:06.44 (2:00.83)
        6:33.25 (26.81)     7:03.38 (56.94)   7:34.17 (1:27.73)   8:04.68 (1:58.24)
 17 Indiana University of PA  'B'               8:16.28    8:07.89         18  
     1) Dymond, Stephanie SO            2) Guttman, Gabriella SO          
     3) Conard, Sam M JR                4) Steinert, Dana E SO            
              27.74       58.84 (58.84)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:03.47 (2:03.47)
        2:31.09 (27.62)     3:01.18 (57.71)   3:32.44 (1:28.97)   4:03.25 (1:59.78)
        4:31.04 (27.79)     5:01.46 (58.21)   5:32.65 (1:29.40)   6:04.25 (2:01.00)
        6:32.82 (28.57)   7:04.55 (1:00.30)   7:36.46 (1:32.21)   8:07.89 (2:03.64)
 18 Niagara University  'B'                     8:38.21    8:21.04         14  
     1) Curran, Clare FR                2) Marcin, Megan M SR             
     3) Molfino, Morgan JR              4) Altier, Emily FR               
              28.57       59.10 (59.10)   1:30.27 (1:30.27)   2:01.27 (2:01.27)
        2:16.03 (14.76)                       3:37.04 (1:35.77)   4:09.67 (2:08.40)
        4:38.77 (29.10)   5:10.45 (1:00.78)   5:42.86 (1:33.19)   6:14.50 (2:04.83)
        6:43.01 (28.51)   7:15.93 (1:01.43)   7:49.29 (1:34.79)   8:21.04 (2:06.54)
 -- Akron, University of  'A'                   7:53.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Drazkowski, Ashley A FR         2) Emerich, Becca L SR            
     3) Zimmer, Becca A SR              4) Carr, Cat O JR                 
              26.54       56.08 (56.08)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   1:57.89 (1:57.89)
        2:13.32 (15.43)     2:53.76 (55.87)   3:23.38 (1:25.49)   3:53.22 (1:55.33)
        4:20.00 (26.78)     4:49.37 (56.15)   5:19.78 (1:26.56)   5:49.78 (1:56.56)
        6:15.55 (25.77)     6:44.89 (55.11)   7:14.96 (1:25.18)        DQ (1:54.23)
 -- University at Buffalo  'B'                  7:56.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodriquez, Spencer L SO         2) Stoddard, Paula B FR           
     3) Grimm, Kate A JR                4) Lansing, Taylor M JR           
              27.13       56.78 (56.78)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:56.20 (1:56.20)
        2:22.73 (26.53)     2:52.26 (56.06)   3:22.06 (1:25.86)   3:52.28 (1:56.08)
        4:18.23 (25.95)     4:48.44 (56.16)   5:19.80 (1:27.52)   5:51.39 (1:59.11)
        6:18.44 (27.05)     6:49.79 (58.40)   7:21.91 (1:30.52)        DQ (2:02.22)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:42.68   12/3/2011 United States Military Academy, ARMY       
                         W Viana, D Ruckman, T Sowell, C Woudenberg        
 Pool Record: * 6:41.64        2008 Wright State, Wright State                 
                         Pelser, Lang, Belew, Demchuk                      
                6:25.90  A
                6:29.48  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo  'A'                  6:51.20    6:50.57         64  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J FR             2) r:0.21 Schwippert, Matt SR     
     3) r:0.30 Dugan, Mike JR           4) r:0.18 Hogan, Matt SR          
     r:12.78  23.15       48.73 (48.73)   1:14.48 (1:14.48)   1:40.54 (1:40.54)
        2:03.49 (22.95)     2:30.74 (50.20)   2:57.63 (1:17.09)   3:24.36 (1:43.82)
        3:46.71 (22.35)     4:12.70 (48.34)   4:40.98 (1:16.62)   5:09.15 (1:44.79)
        5:31.48 (22.33)     5:56.95 (47.80)   6:23.49 (1:14.34)   6:50.57 (1:41.42)
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             6:52.25    6:52.33         56  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael FR            2) r:0.47 Lets, Vatslav SO        
     3) r:0.37 Homerin, Elias SR        4) r:0.35 Martin, Jimmy JR        
     r:+0.79  23.53       49.09 (49.09)   1:15.07 (1:15.07)   1:41.11 (1:41.11)
        2:04.67 (23.56)     2:31.76 (50.65)   2:59.25 (1:18.14)   3:26.36 (1:45.25)
        3:41.25 (14.89)     4:16.94 (50.58)   4:44.62 (1:18.26)   5:12.02 (1:45.66)
        5:34.57 (22.55)     5:59.88 (47.86)   6:25.96 (1:13.94)   6:52.33 (1:40.31)
  3 University at Buffalo  'B'                  7:05.60    6:55.84         54  
     1) Patrum, Billy D FR              2) r:0.04 Steele, Tommy JR        
     3) r:0.35 McAllister, Colin SO     4) r:0.12 Culver, Eric JR         
     r:+8.44  23.64       49.72 (49.72)   1:16.05 (1:16.05)   1:42.40 (1:42.40)
        2:05.21 (22.81)     2:31.79 (49.39)   2:59.06 (1:16.66)   3:26.34 (1:43.94)
        3:49.61 (23.27)     4:16.06 (49.72)   4:43.44 (1:17.10)   5:10.81 (1:44.47)
        5:34.58 (23.77)     6:01.38 (50.57)   6:28.81 (1:18.00)   6:55.84 (1:45.03)
  4 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:12.31    7:05.50         52  
     1) Otero, Alex FR                  2) r:0.34 Underwood, Cole SO      
     3) r:0.28 Sherbo, Brandon SO       4) r:-0.50 Frey, Jeremy SR        
     r:+7.41  24.58       51.21 (51.21)   1:19.19 (1:19.19)   1:46.94 (1:46.94)
        2:10.75 (23.81)     2:37.32 (50.38)   3:05.21 (1:18.27)   3:33.16 (1:46.22)
        3:57.93 (24.77)     4:25.65 (52.49)   4:53.42 (1:20.26)   5:20.34 (1:47.18)
        5:44.15 (23.81)     6:10.63 (50.29)   6:38.23 (1:17.89)   7:05.50 (1:45.16)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     7:12.00    7:08.89         50  
     1) Nelson, Derek JR                2) r:0.36 Robichaud, James SO     
     3) r:0.23 Appleby, Ben SR          4) r:0.43 Harvey, Scott JR        
     r:+0.74  25.37       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.38 (1:21.38)   1:49.38 (1:49.38)
        2:13.72 (24.34)     2:40.61 (51.23)   3:07.79 (1:18.41)   3:35.36 (1:45.98)
        4:00.00 (24.64)     4:27.23 (51.87)   4:54.98 (1:19.62)   5:22.59 (1:47.23)
        5:46.43 (23.84)     6:13.24 (50.65)   6:41.41 (1:18.82)   7:08.89 (1:46.30)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             7:15.85    7:09.80         48  
     1) Erickson, David M SR            2) r:0.11 Hartwell, Mike JR       
     3) r:0.39 Earl, Nathan SO          4) r:0.22 Byrne, Gregg FR         
     r:+0.71  25.40       52.99 (52.99)   1:21.39 (1:21.39)   1:49.56 (1:49.56)
        2:13.79 (24.23)     2:40.95 (51.39)   3:08.90 (1:19.34)   3:36.15 (1:46.59)
        4:00.81 (24.66)     4:27.81 (51.66)   4:56.13 (1:19.98)   5:23.65 (1:47.50)
        5:47.94 (24.29)     6:15.22 (51.57)   6:42.66 (1:19.01)   7:09.80 (1:46.15)
  7 Niagara University  'A'                     7:24.34    7:11.33         46  
     1) Ebert, Eric FR                  2) Remaniak, Joshua FR            
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ellis, Jason M SO              
              24.25       51.71 (51.71)   1:21.14 (1:21.14)   1:50.67 (1:50.67)
        2:14.50 (23.83)     2:41.35 (50.68)   3:09.61 (1:18.94)   3:37.54 (1:46.87)
        4:01.56 (24.02)     4:27.47 (49.93)   4:55.72 (1:18.18)   5:25.11 (1:47.57)
        5:49.15 (24.04)     6:16.01 (50.90)   6:43.71 (1:18.60)   7:11.33 (1:46.22)
  8 Indiana University of PA  'A'               7:21.21    7:12.68         44  
     1) Nakagama, Matthew A SO          2) Cummings, Alex A SO            
     3) Plimpton, Alex FR               4) Donovan, David N SR            
              24.41       50.94 (50.94)   1:18.48 (1:18.48)   1:46.44 (1:46.44)
        2:11.09 (24.65)     2:39.01 (52.57)   3:07.61 (1:21.17)   3:36.09 (1:49.65)
        4:00.89 (24.80)     4:29.22 (53.13)   4:58.36 (1:22.27)   5:27.29 (1:51.20)
        5:51.57 (24.28)     6:18.11 (50.82)   6:45.06 (1:17.77)   7:12.68 (1:45.39)
  9 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  7:20.66    7:18.31         40  
     1) DiLemmo, Mark J JR              2) r:0.33 Eichenlaub, Jack SR     
     3) r:0.35 Malloy, Tom JR           4) r:0.38 Gross, Tyler FR         
     r:+6.31  25.09       52.48 (52.48)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:12.63 (25.14)     2:40.62 (53.13)   3:10.18 (1:22.69)   3:39.01 (1:51.52)
        4:04.34 (25.33)     4:32.17 (53.16)   5:01.20 (1:22.19)   5:30.24 (1:51.23)
        5:54.95 (24.71)     6:22.66 (52.42)   6:50.58 (1:20.34)   7:18.31 (1:48.07)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'B'               7:22.22    7:18.51         34  
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F JR            2) Hopkins, Brandon M SO          
     3) Hall, Vincent S JR              4) Ford, Kyle K SR                
              24.55       51.99 (51.99)   1:21.09 (1:21.09)   1:50.68 (1:50.68)
        2:14.79 (24.11)     2:41.48 (50.80)   3:09.38 (1:18.70)   3:36.94 (1:46.26)
        4:01.87 (24.93)     4:30.03 (53.09)   4:59.22 (1:22.28)   5:28.10 (1:51.16)
        5:52.76 (24.66)     6:20.67 (52.57)   6:49.57 (1:21.47)   7:18.51 (1:50.41)
 11 Clarion University  'B'                     7:16.00    7:42.75         32  
     1) Fetzer, Grant W SR              2) r:0.43 Toborowski, Tom FR      
     3) r:0.44 Jones, Matthew FR        4) r:0.59 Porch, Greg FR          
     r:+0.87  26.44       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.35 (1:25.35)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:20.15 (25.09)     2:48.12 (53.06)   3:16.97 (1:21.91)   3:46.00 (1:50.94)
        4:13.06 (27.06)     4:43.03 (57.03)   5:13.71 (1:27.71)   5:43.84 (1:57.84)
        6:09.42 (25.58)     6:39.63 (55.79)   7:11.56 (1:27.72)   7:42.75 (1:58.91)
 -- Niagara University  'B'                     7:48.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Siuda, Alex JR                  2) McCrobie, Tyler SO             
     3) Small, Brady JR                 4) Zehr, Nick B SR                
              24.64       52.29 (52.29)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:51.56 (1:51.56)
        2:16.49 (24.93)     2:45.27 (53.71)   3:16.09 (1:24.53)   3:46.65 (1:55.09)
        4:12.67 (26.02)     4:41.92 (55.27)   5:11.46 (1:24.81)   5:41.87 (1:55.22)
        6:09.81 (27.94)   6:42.30 (1:00.43)   7:15.98 (1:34.11)        DQ (2:07.69)
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 55.61        2003 Danielle Beland, AKRON                       
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frey, Alicia              FR Bloom                     NT    1:00.45        
              28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)                                        
  2 Misavage, Kala N          SR IUP                       NT    1:00.76        
              28.24     1:00.76 (32.52)                                        
  3 Dawson, Mollie            JR Bloom                     NT    1:02.93        
              28.97     1:02.93 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 202  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 52.03        2003 Brenda Norris, AKRON                         
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yohey, Jenna L            JR Bloom                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Luzik, Ali P              JR Bloom                     NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 204  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotinsly, Joe E           SO Bloom                     NT      23.11        
  2 Boyd, Ian                 FR Bloom                     NT      23.37        
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 2:05.59        2001 Michelle Thomas, AKRON                     
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysong, Chelsea           FR Bloom                     NT    2:17.46        
              29.15     1:03.89 (34.74)     1:44.13 (40.24)     2:17.46 (33.33)
 
Event 206  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:51.28        2003 Megan Walters, AKRON                       
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradway, Alison S         SO Bloom                     NT    1:59.39        
              27.32       57.36 (30.04)     1:28.55 (31.19)     1:59.39 (30.84)
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
  AKRON TEAM: ! 1:05.39        2005 Melissa Young, AKRON                       
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Cecilia N         SO Illinois State            NT    1:06.75        
              31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)                                        
  2 Quittner, Jess            FR Bloom                     NT    1:12.47        
              34.00     1:12.47 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 219  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dunleavy, Casey           SR Clarion                   NT      52.96        
              24.32       52.96 (28.64)                                        
  2 Malloy, Tom M             JR Bloom                     NT      52.99        
              24.92       52.99 (28.07)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 219                   
 
  1. University of Toledo               1184   2. Ohio University                     898
  3. Illinois State University         880.5   4. University at Buffalo               740
  5. Akron, University of                733   6. Clarion University                  527
  7. St. Bonaventure University          458   8. Indiana University of PA            405
  9. Bloomsburg University             332.5  10. Niagara University                  188
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 219                    
 
  1. University at Buffalo              1551   2. Clarion University               1000.5
  3. St. Bonaventure University        838.5   4. Bloomsburg University               809
  5. Indiana University of PA            613   6. Niagara University                  540