OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/15/2012 08:51 PM
             2012 Patriot Invitational - 11/15/2012 to 11/17/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:33.50  11/17/2011 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         C Tanner, M Riley, N Miller, A Munger             
        Pool: * 1:30.80   2/22/2012 James Madison, JMU                         
                1:29.80  A
                1:30.62  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OHIO UNIVERSITY  'A'                        1:35.59    1:35.27         40  
     1) Bagan, Tori                     2) r:0.41 Clark, Haley            
     3) r:0.38 Funk, Lauren             4) r:0.48 Brooks, Katey           
     r:14.70  24.76       48.39 (23.63)     1:11.75 (23.36)     1:35.27 (23.52)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:38.40    1:35.67         34  
     1) Tanner, Carly                   2) r:0.42 Miller, Nicole          
     3) r:0.49 Sears, Rachel            4) r:0.24 Stephenson, Hannah      
     r:11.80  23.47       47.67 (24.20)     1:11.79 (24.12)     1:35.67 (23.88)
  3 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:40.88    1:36.68         32  
     1) Saunders, Sydney                2) r:0.26 Lee, Janica             
     3) r:0.10 Zebley, Morgan           4) r:0.46 Saunders, Sloan         
     r:11.89  24.34       48.88 (24.54)     1:12.90 (24.02)     1:36.68 (23.78)
  4 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:36.55    1:36.85         30  
     1) Sargent, Rikki                  2) r:0.30 Brown, Julie            
     3) r:0.25 Meier, Carolyn           4) r:0.25 Brownrigg, Julia        
     r:12.29  24.71       48.37 (23.66)     1:12.80 (24.43)     1:36.85 (24.05)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'A'                 1:36.84    1:37.24         28  
     1) Kobelja, Mali                   2) r:0.15 Yang, Kelley            
     3) r:0.24 Titley, Allison          4) r:0.37 Vucic, Mina             
     r:12.81  24.26       48.13 (23.87)     1:12.99 (24.86)     1:37.24 (24.25)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:36.46    1:37.29         26  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:0.03 King, Jill              
     3) r:0.40 Sorensen, Kelsey         4) r:0.17 Ratana, Anna            
     r:+0.66  24.00       48.20 (24.20)     1:12.74 (24.54)     1:37.29 (24.55)
  7 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:39.85    1:38.50         24  
     1) Zelenky, Alison                 2) r:0.31 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:0.39 Congdon, Rae             4) r:0.22 Levine, Gabi            
     r:13.40  24.70       48.72 (24.02)     1:13.73 (25.01)     1:38.50 (24.77)
  8 OHIO UNIVERSITY  'B'                        1:39.42    1:39.28         22  
     1) Meyer, Caroline                 2) r:0.02 Geroni, Deidre          
     3) r:0.28 Bocharnikova, Ana        4) r:-0.29 Ferguson, Addy         
     r:14.23  25.53       50.51 (24.98)     1:15.87 (25.36)     1:39.28 (23.41)
  9 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:42.80    1:39.76         18  
     1) Langford, Kristie               2) r:0.21 Pindral, Rebecca        
     3) r:0.32 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana  4) r:0.33 Hadden, Courtney        
     r:11.00  25.20       50.44 (25.24)     1:14.93 (24.49)     1:39.76 (24.83)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:43.77    1:39.83         14  
     1) Fernandez, Melissa              2) r:0.27 Liedholm, Brittany      
     3) r:0.26 Moore, Lindsay           4) r:0.24 Vanderbilt, Kally       
     r:13.13  24.88       50.64 (25.76)     1:15.69 (25.05)     1:39.83 (24.14)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:45.61    1:40.61         12  
     1) O'Connor, Marielle              2) r:0.36 Mallon, Megan           
     3) r:0.40 Adams, Katie             4) r:0.32 Markwell, Kelly         
     r:12.16  25.51       50.55 (25.04)     1:15.62 (25.07)     1:40.61 (24.99)
 12 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:41.93    1:40.64         10  
     1) Tomko, Chelsea                  2) r:0.34 Shaver, Heather         
     3) r:0.46 Gargula, Catherine       4) r:0.22 Washburn, Cameron       
     r:11.86  24.70       49.90 (25.20)     1:15.10 (25.20)     1:40.64 (25.54)
 13 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:41.28    1:42.54          8  
     1) Slate, Shannon                  2) r:0.42 De Jong, Megan          
     3) r:0.36 Gulick, Deanna           4) r:0.27 Paquette, Allison       
     r:+0.70  25.55       50.37 (24.82)     1:16.31 (25.94)     1:42.54 (26.23)
 14 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:47.68    1:45.73          6  
     1) Liang, Ellie                    2) r:0.38 Olesnyckyj, Lesia       
     3) r:0.51 Lasche, Olivia           4) r:0.30 Vonheeringen, Julia     
     r:+6.90  27.10       53.05 (25.95)     1:20.13 (27.08)     1:45.73 (25.60)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:51.15    1:47.68          4  
     1) Borras, Celeste                 2) r:0.48 Mentyka, Lena           
     3) r:0.28 Follman, Ali             4) r:0.51 Weingarten, Abby        
     r:14.32  27.47       54.73 (27.26)     1:21.40 (26.67)     1:47.68 (26.28)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:53.39          2  
     1) Gentry, Marissa                 2) r:0.64 Monge, Keely            
     3) r:0.36 Johnson, Shaianne        4) r:0.41 Shaw, Kirah             
     r:10.16  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:22.39 (27.64)     1:53.39 (31.00)
 -- HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:41.45         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ederaine, Janai                 2) r:0.50 Horton-Gee, Benta       
     3) r:0.30 Douglas, Ashley          4) r:-0.04 Dillon, Briana         
     r:14.96  25.87       52.45 (26.58)     1:17.56 (25.11)          DQ (23.65)
 -- SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:43.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Perugini, Devon                 2) r:-0.05 Flinchbaugh, Jenn      
     3) r:0.22 Small, Sara              4) r:0.33 Michael, Chelsey        
     r:15.48  25.55       50.71 (25.16)     1:17.14 (26.43)          DQ (26.57)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:40.80         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ronning, Erika                  2) r:0.27 Blaschke, Elise         
     3) r:-0.01 Dean, Kali              4) r:0.36 Tadena, Talor           
     r:+0.84  24.33       48.75 (24.42)     1:13.24 (24.49)          DQ (23.93)
 -- UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'B'                 1:41.58         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ares, Natalya                   2) r:0.06 Jordan, Laura           
     3) r:-0.01 Fetter, Anna            4) r:0.18 Hines, Lauren           
     r:12.00  24.83       49.26 (24.43)     1:13.73 (24.47)          DQ (23.45)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:22.60  11/17/2011 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         J Gallene, G Thran, D Aguilar, M Williams         
        Pool: * 1:19.80   2/12/2012 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                1:18.36  A
                1:19.19  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         1:24.74    1:22.75         40  
     1) Fiala, CJ                       2) r:0.43 Williams, Michael       
     3) r:0.39 Lowe, Nick               4) r:0.47 Gallene, Joe            
     r:+2.88  20.86       41.59 (20.73)     1:02.51 (20.92)     1:22.75 (20.24)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         1:26.69    1:23.68         34  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri               2) r:0.28 Thran, Gabe             
     3) r:0.28 Labonge, Alex            4) r:0.22 Conrad, Stephen         
     r:15.47  21.23       42.00 (20.77)     1:03.06 (21.06)     1:23.68 (20.62)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:25.07    1:23.81         32  
     1) Kelly, Joey                     2) r:0.22 Witherow, Austin        
     3) r:0.41 Schwartz, Colin          4) r:0.33 Lauri, Travis           
     r:+4.39  20.98       42.16 (21.18)     1:03.20 (21.04)     1:23.81 (20.61)
  4 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:27.56    1:24.70         30  
     1) Carey, Evan                     2) r:0.25 Kaei, Lauri             
     3) r:0.03 De Waal, Pierre          4) r:0.20 Gallagher, Stephen      
     r:11.83  21.68       43.15 (21.47)     1:04.20 (21.05)     1:24.70 (20.50)
  5 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:28.68    1:26.14         28  
     1) Lacus, Joey                     2) r:0.41 Black, Greg             
     3) r:0.41 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan      4) r:0.40 Logan, JC               
     r:+7.46  21.82       43.55 (21.73)     1:04.92 (21.37)     1:26.14 (21.22)
  6 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:27.33    1:26.44         26  
     1) Metz, Jordan                    2) r:0.26 Lanoue, Eddie           
     3) r:0.27 Bankert, Chris           4) r:0.08 Naylor, Eric            
     r:13.58  22.37       43.43 (21.06)     1:05.30 (21.87)     1:26.44 (21.14)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:29.81    1:27.12         24  
     1) Littles, Jonathan               2) r:0.23 Chestnut, Michael       
     3) r:0.38 Osiecki, Matthew         4) r:0.42 Jamison, Cole           
     r:12.46  21.97       43.63 (21.66)     1:05.61 (21.98)     1:27.12 (21.51)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:27.11    1:27.21         22  
     1) Glenesk, Niklas                 2) r:0.65 Rabe, Adam              
     3) r:0.29 Rhinehart, Sean          4) r:0.46 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+6.62  21.99       44.42 (22.43)     1:05.70 (21.28)     1:27.21 (21.51)
  9 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:29.56    1:27.86         18  
     1) Marjak, Herol                   2) r:0.28 Haibel, Sandy           
     3) r:0.17 Breen, Robert            4) r:0.23 Doll, Trevor            
     r:+8.63  22.39       43.99 (21.60)     1:05.62 (21.63)     1:27.86 (22.24)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:29.88    1:30.24         14  
     1) Buschman, David                 2) r:0.25 Robertson, Tyler        
     3) r:0.41 Horton, David            4) r:0.25 Szilagyi, Stefan        
     r:+4.95  22.76       44.59 (21.83)     1:08.14 (23.55)     1:30.24 (22.10)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:31.05    1:30.36         12  
     1) Allada, Mike                    2) r:0.19 Hall, Dylan             
     3) r:0.41 Kell, Michael            4) r:0.39 Zenere, Giorgio         
     r:+7.91  22.69       44.79 (22.10)     1:07.39 (22.60)     1:30.36 (22.97)
 12 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:30.83    1:31.05         10  
     1) Popovich, Trent                 2) r:0.36 Skelding, Ben           
     3) r:0.31 Wilson, Matthew          4) r:0.15 Isaacs, Zadok           
     r:+6.29  22.60       46.28 (23.68)     1:09.78 (23.50)     1:31.05 (21.27)
 13 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:29.99    1:32.86          8  
     1) Forbes, Evan                    2) r:0.30 William, Andrew         
     3) r:0.19 Lessard, Richard         4) r:0.34 Giovine, Joe            
     r:+7.93  23.16       45.64 (22.48)     1:07.92 (22.28)     1:32.86 (24.94)
 14 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:35.29    1:33.77          6  
     1) Cudahy, Sean                    2) r:0.50 Volaski, Harrison       
     3) r:0.42 Honig, Ross              4) r:0.46 Taffet, Charlie         
     r:+8.34  23.62       46.90 (23.28)     1:10.37 (23.47)     1:33.77 (23.40)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:37.04          4  
     1) Hungerford, Darell              2) r:0.22 Washington, Darien      
     3) r:0.36 Calhoun, Matthew         4) r:0.14 Brooks, Emeka           
     r:12.71  23.30       47.15 (23.85)     1:12.08 (24.93)     1:37.04 (24.96)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AMER                         
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Williams, Laurin       OU                   5:03.99    4:59.49         20  
     r:+0.85  28.05       57.86 (29.81)     1:27.82 (29.96)     1:58.19 (30.37)
        2:28.57 (30.38)     2:58.77 (30.20)     3:29.11 (30.34)     3:59.53 (30.42)
        4:29.88 (30.35)     4:59.49 (29.61)                                        
  2 Myers, Caroline        GW                   5:03.63    5:00.57         17  
     r:+0.77  27.86       57.62 (29.76)     1:27.87 (30.25)     1:58.29 (30.42)
        2:28.95 (30.66)     2:59.37 (30.42)     3:29.84 (30.47)     4:00.23 (30.39)
        4:30.64 (30.41)     5:00.57 (29.93)                                        
  3 Reinker, Madison       GW                   5:02.83    5:02.01         16  
     r:+0.82  27.92       57.82 (29.90)     1:28.03 (30.21)     1:58.47 (30.44)
        2:29.07 (30.60)     2:59.67 (30.60)     3:30.31 (30.64)     4:01.08 (30.77)
        4:31.96 (30.88)     5:02.01 (30.05)                                        
  4 Krebs, Jessie          RICHMOND             5:03.82    5:02.73         15  
     r:+0.81  27.82       57.72 (29.90)     1:28.16 (30.44)     1:58.55 (30.39)
        2:29.11 (30.56)     2:59.67 (30.56)     3:30.24 (30.57)     4:01.12 (30.88)
        4:32.05 (30.93)     5:02.73 (30.68)                                        
  5 Fay, Amy               UMBC                 5:05.49    5:04.08         14  
     r:+0.90  27.82       57.99 (30.17)     1:28.40 (30.41)     1:58.67 (30.27)
        2:29.20 (30.53)     2:59.76 (30.56)     3:30.48 (30.72)     4:01.66 (31.18)
        4:33.08 (31.42)     5:04.08 (31.00)                                        
  6 De Jong, Megan         MASON                5:06.25    5:04.58         13  
     r:+0.83  28.31       58.56 (30.25)     1:29.54 (30.98)     2:00.57 (31.03)
        2:31.34 (30.77)     3:02.24 (30.90)     3:33.00 (30.76)     4:03.87 (30.87)
        4:34.88 (31.01)     5:04.58 (29.70)                                        
  7 Anderson, Rebecca      MASON                5:04.54    5:04.75         12  
     r:+0.78  28.22       58.53 (30.31)     1:29.48 (30.95)     2:00.31 (30.83)
        2:31.25 (30.94)     3:02.10 (30.85)     3:33.11 (31.01)     4:04.30 (31.19)
        4:35.20 (30.90)     5:04.75 (29.55)                                        
  8 Davis, Melissa         MASON                5:06.81    5:06.19         11  
     r:+0.82  27.73       57.98 (30.25)     1:28.80 (30.82)     1:59.25 (30.45)
        2:30.18 (30.93)     3:01.24 (31.06)     3:32.44 (31.20)     4:04.08 (31.64)
        4:35.51 (31.43)     5:06.19 (30.68)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Dvoryak, Kelly         MASON                5:07.07    5:04.01          9  
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.78 (30.73)     1:30.03 (31.25)     2:01.15 (31.12)
        2:31.98 (30.83)     3:02.92 (30.94)     3:33.41 (30.49)     4:03.79 (30.38)
        4:34.08 (30.29)     5:04.01 (29.93)                                        
 10 Titley, Allison        RICHMOND             5:07.76    5:04.98          7  
     r:+0.80  28.36       58.88 (30.52)     1:29.71 (30.83)     2:00.65 (30.94)
        2:32.08 (31.43)     3:02.95 (30.87)     3:34.05 (31.10)     4:04.89 (30.84)
        4:35.37 (30.48)     5:04.98 (29.61)                                        
 11 McSweeney, Molly       RICHMOND             5:07.34    5:06.11          6  
     r:+0.82  28.94       59.96 (31.02)     1:31.28 (31.32)     2:02.38 (31.10)
        2:33.72 (31.34)     3:04.48 (30.76)     3:35.37 (30.89)     4:06.19 (30.82)
        4:36.52 (30.33)     5:06.11 (29.59)                                        
 12 Ares, Natalya          RICHMOND             5:10.49    5:06.16          5  
     r:+0.74  28.13       58.57 (30.44)     1:29.64 (31.07)     2:00.73 (31.09)
        2:31.88 (31.15)     3:02.59 (30.71)     3:33.98 (31.39)     4:05.61 (31.63)
        4:36.44 (30.83)     5:06.16 (29.72)                                        
 13 Vanderbilt, Kally      GW                   5:09.60    5:06.40          4  
     r:+0.87  27.99       58.62 (30.63)     1:29.55 (30.93)     2:00.82 (31.27)
        2:31.48 (30.66)     3:02.78 (31.30)     3:34.07 (31.29)     4:05.25 (31.18)
        4:36.29 (31.04)     5:06.40 (30.11)                                        
 14 Gyurke, Steph          OU                   5:10.52    5:07.08          3  
     r:+0.79  28.67       59.68 (31.01)     1:30.93 (31.25)     2:02.36 (31.43)
        2:33.80 (31.44)     3:05.16 (31.36)     3:36.61 (31.45)     4:07.66 (31.05)
        4:37.93 (30.27)     5:07.08 (29.15)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna        SETON HALL           5:09.03    5:07.92          2  
     r:+0.74  28.38       58.47 (30.09)     1:29.26 (30.79)     2:00.14 (30.88)
        2:31.31 (31.17)     3:02.65 (31.34)     3:33.98 (31.33)     4:05.49 (31.51)
        4:37.19 (31.70)     5:07.92 (30.73)                                        
 16 LeBlanc, Riley         GW                   5:10.48    5:16.09          1  
     r:+0.86  28.54       59.03 (30.49)     1:30.18 (31.15)     2:01.48 (31.30)
        2:33.30 (31.82)     3:05.70 (32.40)     3:38.00 (32.30)     4:10.49 (32.49)
        4:43.37 (32.88)     5:16.09 (32.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Rachel         UNCW                 5:14.01    5:06.03        
     r:+0.72  28.54       59.47 (30.93)     1:30.53 (31.06)     2:01.57 (31.04)
        2:32.81 (31.24)     3:03.79 (30.98)     3:34.70 (30.91)     4:05.51 (30.81)
        4:36.08 (30.57)     5:06.03 (29.95)                                        
 18 Gasior, Michelle       OU                   5:13.76    5:08.06        
     r:+0.87  27.96       58.01 (30.05)     1:28.48 (30.47)     1:59.67 (31.19)
        2:31.00 (31.33)     3:02.50 (31.50)     3:34.06 (31.56)     4:05.73 (31.67)
        4:37.53 (31.80)     5:08.06 (30.53)                                        
 19 Terwilliger, Emma      RICHMOND             5:10.78    5:09.00        
     r:+0.78  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)     1:32.35 (31.78)     2:04.07 (31.72)
        2:35.94 (31.87)     3:07.29 (31.35)     3:38.79 (31.50)     4:10.15 (31.36)
        4:40.56 (30.41)     5:09.00 (28.44)                                        
 20 Yohe, Tara             SHIP                 5:11.31    5:10.38        
     r:+0.76  27.59       58.60 (31.01)     1:30.17 (31.57)     2:02.11 (31.94)
        2:33.83 (31.72)     3:05.68 (31.85)     3:37.12 (31.44)     4:08.66 (31.54)
        4:40.10 (31.44)     5:10.38 (30.28)                                        
 21 Ross, Melissa          RICHMOND             5:11.26    5:11.18        
     r:+0.83  28.42       59.00 (30.58)     1:29.93 (30.93)     2:01.29 (31.36)
        2:32.87 (31.58)     3:04.75 (31.88)     3:36.83 (32.08)     4:09.01 (32.18)
        4:40.55 (31.54)     5:11.18 (30.63)                                        
 22 Powlen, Katie          UMBC                 5:13.68    5:11.98        
     r:+0.79  29.35     1:00.10 (30.75)     1:31.16 (31.06)     2:02.41 (31.25)
        2:33.78 (31.37)     3:05.26 (31.48)     3:36.76 (31.50)     4:08.50 (31.74)
        4:40.45 (31.95)     5:11.98 (31.53)                                        
 23 Sorensen, Kelsey       MASON                5:10.68    5:14.02        
     r:+0.77  28.62       59.71 (31.09)     1:30.99 (31.28)     2:02.58 (31.59)
        2:34.22 (31.64)     3:06.26 (32.04)     3:38.17 (31.91)     4:10.46 (32.29)
        4:42.30 (31.84)     5:14.02 (31.72)                                        
 24 Kush, Mariel           RICHMOND             5:14.59    5:14.36        
     r:+0.81  28.73       59.51 (30.78)     1:30.64 (31.13)     2:02.20 (31.56)
        2:33.97 (31.77)     3:05.91 (31.94)     3:38.17 (32.26)     4:10.06 (31.89)
        4:42.71 (32.65)     5:14.36 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                 4:37.17    4:31.62         20  
     r:+0.77  24.17       50.50 (26.33)     1:17.58 (27.08)     1:44.73 (27.15)
        2:11.96 (27.23)     2:39.32 (27.36)     3:06.74 (27.42)     3:34.61 (27.87)
        4:02.97 (28.36)     4:31.62 (28.65)                                        
  2 Wurm, Matt             AU                   4:38.79    4:34.10         17  
     r:+0.70  24.94       52.66 (27.72)     1:20.40 (27.74)     1:48.29 (27.89)
        2:16.14 (27.85)     2:44.04 (27.90)     3:12.05 (28.01)     3:40.04 (27.99)
        4:07.72 (27.68)     4:34.10 (26.38)                                        
  3 Rubio, Fernando        MASON                4:41.14    4:36.10         16  
     r:+0.82  25.43       53.06 (27.63)     1:20.86 (27.80)     1:48.85 (27.99)
        2:16.79 (27.94)     2:44.64 (27.85)     3:12.79 (28.15)     3:41.01 (28.22)
        4:08.91 (27.90)     4:36.10 (27.19)                                        
  4 Sharples, Jordan       GW                   4:39.03    4:37.57         15  
     r:+0.82  24.46       51.77 (27.31)     1:19.33 (27.56)     1:47.53 (28.20)
        2:15.40 (27.87)     2:44.15 (28.75)     3:12.34 (28.19)     3:40.97 (28.63)
        4:09.69 (28.72)     4:37.57 (27.88)                                        
  5 Tynan, Matt            MASON                4:41.01    4:39.19         14  
     r:+0.77  25.63       53.62 (27.99)     1:21.86 (28.24)     1:50.36 (28.50)
        2:18.73 (28.37)     2:47.06 (28.33)     3:15.61 (28.55)     3:43.82 (28.21)
        4:12.10 (28.28)     4:39.19 (27.09)                                        
  6 Keyser, Ian            SETON HALL           4:41.90    4:40.89         13  
     r:+0.75  25.12       52.94 (27.82)     1:21.25 (28.31)     1:49.68 (28.43)
        2:18.50 (28.82)     2:47.25 (28.75)     3:15.94 (28.69)     3:44.90 (28.96)
        4:13.36 (28.46)     4:40.89 (27.53)                                        
  7 Acheson, Austin        SETON HALL           4:42.66    4:42.56         12  
     r:+0.68  25.40       53.23 (27.83)     1:21.73 (28.50)     1:50.28 (28.55)
        2:18.93 (28.65)     2:47.76 (28.83)     3:16.75 (28.99)     3:45.96 (29.21)
        4:14.75 (28.79)     4:42.56 (27.81)                                        
  8 Ropson, Jon            SETON HALL           4:43.04    4:43.32         11  
     r:+0.70  25.01       52.79 (27.78)     1:21.20 (28.41)     1:49.95 (28.75)
        2:18.73 (28.78)     2:47.67 (28.94)     3:16.69 (29.02)     3:45.94 (29.25)
        4:15.08 (29.14)     4:43.32 (28.24)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Breen, Robert          UMBC                 4:44.26    4:37.86          9  
     r:+0.79  26.03       54.10 (28.07)     1:22.14 (28.04)     1:50.23 (28.09)
        2:18.30 (28.07)     2:46.10 (27.80)     3:14.54 (28.44)     3:42.81 (28.27)
        4:11.22 (28.41)     4:37.86 (26.64)                                        
 10 Lussi, Hunter          AU                   4:46.02    4:40.35          7  
     r:+0.83  25.49       53.20 (27.71)     1:21.89 (28.69)     1:50.73 (28.84)
        2:19.41 (28.68)     2:47.81 (28.40)     3:16.35 (28.54)     3:44.96 (28.61)
        4:13.32 (28.36)     4:40.35 (27.03)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Reed        UMBC                 4:44.50    4:42.17          6  
     r:+0.83  26.17       54.57 (28.40)     1:23.09 (28.52)     1:51.78 (28.69)
        2:20.57 (28.79)     2:48.82 (28.25)     3:17.38 (28.56)     3:45.86 (28.48)
        4:14.30 (28.44)     4:42.17 (27.87)                                        
 12 Dove, Sawyer           UNCW                 4:46.12    4:44.04          5  
     r:+0.76  25.67       53.83 (28.16)     1:22.20 (28.37)     1:51.23 (29.03)
        2:20.19 (28.96)     2:49.05 (28.86)     3:18.04 (28.99)     3:47.12 (29.08)
        4:16.00 (28.88)     4:44.04 (28.04)                                        
 13 Williams, Caleb        MASON                4:45.37    4:44.46          4  
     r:+0.82  26.25       54.08 (27.83)     1:22.49 (28.41)     1:51.50 (29.01)
        2:20.39 (28.89)     2:49.58 (29.19)     3:18.58 (29.00)     3:47.68 (29.10)
        4:16.62 (28.94)     4:44.46 (27.84)                                        
 14 Bosse, Timothy         SETON HALL           4:44.99    4:44.74          3  
     r:+0.82  26.29       54.69 (28.40)     1:23.07 (28.38)     1:51.87 (28.80)
        2:20.90 (29.03)     2:49.91 (29.01)     3:18.45 (28.54)     3:47.65 (29.20)
        4:16.61 (28.96)     4:44.74 (28.13)                                        
 15 Naumann, Tyler         SETON HALL           4:46.03    4:46.66          2  
     r:+0.71  25.98       53.85 (27.87)     1:22.42 (28.57)     1:51.54 (29.12)
        2:20.88 (29.34)     2:50.32 (29.44)     3:19.55 (29.23)     3:48.96 (29.41)
        4:18.18 (29.22)     4:46.66 (28.48)                                        
 16 Glenesk, Niklas        GW                   4:45.99    4:49.23          1  
     r:+0.68  26.13       55.67 (29.54)     1:25.24 (29.57)     1:55.10 (29.86)
        2:24.37 (29.27)     2:53.48 (29.11)     3:22.45 (28.97)     3:51.88 (29.43)
        4:21.28 (29.40)     4:49.23 (27.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Keegan, Oliver         GW                   4:47.20    4:38.18        
     r:+0.86  25.39       52.28 (26.89)     1:19.52 (27.24)     1:47.60 (28.08)
        2:15.99 (28.39)     2:44.61 (28.62)     3:13.37 (28.76)     3:42.20 (28.83)
        4:10.95 (28.75)     4:38.18 (27.23)                                        
 18 Moothart, Alex         UMBC                 4:47.84    4:45.46        
     r:+0.72  26.23       55.17 (28.94)     1:24.50 (29.33)     1:53.90 (29.40)
        2:23.21 (29.31)     2:52.39 (29.18)     3:21.44 (29.05)     3:50.17 (28.73)
        4:18.27 (28.10)     4:45.46 (27.19)                                        
 19 Cremer, Christian      UNCW                 4:46.98    4:45.94        
     r:+0.73  26.34       55.21 (28.87)     1:24.68 (29.47)     1:54.35 (29.67)
        2:23.50 (29.15)     2:52.83 (29.33)     3:21.94 (29.11)     3:50.60 (28.66)
        4:18.95 (28.35)     4:45.94 (26.99)                                        
 20 Pauling, Brian         SETON HALL           4:51.52    4:47.87        
     r:+0.71  25.57       53.70 (28.13)     1:22.23 (28.53)     1:51.21 (28.98)
        2:20.37 (29.16)     2:50.10 (29.73)     3:19.41 (29.31)     3:49.50 (30.09)
        4:19.29 (29.79)     4:47.87 (28.58)                                        
 21 Fitzenreiter, Matt     MASON                4:46.68    4:48.14        
     r:+0.66  26.58       55.42 (28.84)     1:24.93 (29.51)     1:54.40 (29.47)
        2:23.89 (29.49)     2:53.34 (29.45)     3:22.34 (29.00)     3:51.43 (29.09)
        4:20.31 (28.88)     4:48.14 (27.83)                                        
 22 Kell, Michael          AU                   4:48.87    4:49.72        
     r:+0.73  26.37       55.17 (28.80)     1:24.28 (29.11)     1:53.82 (29.54)
        2:23.54 (29.72)     2:53.27 (29.73)     3:23.25 (29.98)     3:52.48 (29.23)
        4:21.43 (28.95)     4:49.72 (28.29)                                        
 23 Chestnut, Michael      MASON                4:53.02    4:51.23        
     r:+0.76  26.52       55.61 (29.09)     1:24.84 (29.23)     1:54.70 (29.86)
        2:24.23 (29.53)     2:53.78 (29.55)     3:23.26 (29.48)     3:52.56 (29.30)
        4:22.14 (29.58)     4:51.23 (29.09)                                        
 24 Metz, Jordan           SHIP                 4:50.21    4:52.18        
     r:+0.73  27.01       56.00 (28.99)     1:25.44 (29.44)     1:55.06 (29.62)
        2:24.70 (29.64)     2:54.89 (30.19)     3:24.89 (30.00)     3:55.05 (30.16)
        4:24.63 (29.58)     4:52.18 (27.55)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:03.74  11/17/2006 Agnes Stanislawska, UMBC                   
        Pool: * 1:58.24   2/22/2012 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kobelja, Mali          RICHMOND             2:03.97    2:04.27         20  
     r:+0.69  26.36       58.00 (31.64)     1:35.36 (37.36)     2:04.27 (28.91)
  2 Bocharnikova, Ana      OU                   2:09.59    2:04.94         17  
     r:+0.82  27.31       59.18 (31.87)     1:35.43 (36.25)     2:04.94 (29.51)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri     SETON HALL           2:06.88    2:05.03         16  
     r:+0.72  27.09     1:00.54 (33.45)     1:35.92 (35.38)     2:05.03 (29.11)
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer     UMBC                 2:08.88    2:06.33         15  
     r:+0.79  27.71       58.82 (31.11)     1:36.46 (37.64)     2:06.33 (29.87)
  5 Impink, Paige          MASON                2:08.21    2:07.51         14  
     r:+0.67  26.24       57.96 (31.72)     1:38.04 (40.08)     2:07.51 (29.47)
  6 Tansill, Kara          MASON                2:09.08    2:07.52         13  
     r:+0.89  28.35       59.93 (31.58)     1:38.28 (38.35)     2:07.52 (29.24)
  7 Stearns, Rachel        OU                   2:08.60    2:07.77         12  
     r:+0.83  28.07       59.35 (31.28)     1:37.81 (38.46)     2:07.77 (29.96)
  8 Brady, Erin            RICHMOND             2:09.44    2:11.19         11  
     r:+0.73  28.94     1:02.97 (34.03)     1:40.36 (37.39)     2:11.19 (30.83)
Consolation Final
  9 Lee, Janica            GW                   2:09.61    2:07.18          9  
     r:12.11  28.24     1:00.93 (32.69)     1:37.39 (36.46)     2:07.18 (29.79)
 10 Shuba, Andrea          SETON HALL           2:11.46    2:09.09          7  
     r:+0.75  27.18       58.45 (31.27)     1:37.96 (39.51)     2:09.09 (31.13)
 11 Meehan, Cora           SETON HALL           2:10.58    2:09.16          6  
     r:11.21  28.86     1:00.78 (31.92)     1:38.34 (37.56)     2:09.16 (30.82)
 12 Neville, Remy          GW                   2:10.61    2:09.33          5  
     r:+0.77  28.41     1:01.49 (33.08)     1:38.19 (36.70)     2:09.33 (31.14)
 13 Boyle, Casie           UNCW                 2:11.67    2:09.44          4  
     r:+0.75  28.39     1:01.44 (33.05)     1:39.77 (38.33)     2:09.44 (29.67)
 14 Ratana, Anna           MASON                2:09.90    2:10.41          3  
     r:+3.26  27.03       59.93 (32.90)     1:38.45 (38.52)     2:10.41 (31.96)
 15 Ryan, Kelsey           MASON                2:11.55    2:11.76          2  
     r:+0.73  27.21       58.81 (31.60)     1:40.61 (41.80)     2:11.76 (31.15)
 16 Schaefer, Hannah       GW                   2:10.48    2:12.32          1  
     r:+0.93  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)     1:41.64 (41.22)     2:12.32 (30.68)
C - Final
 17 Gyurke, Steph          OU                   2:11.93    2:09.26        
     r:+0.78  27.81     1:01.48 (33.67)     1:40.08 (38.60)     2:09.26 (29.18)
 18 Gouger, Meredith       RICHMOND             2:11.84    2:09.54        
     r:+0.79  28.58     1:02.89 (34.31)     1:40.58 (37.69)     2:09.54 (28.96)
 19 Barron, Claire         UMBC                 2:12.10    2:10.53        
     r:+0.86  29.36     1:03.36 (34.00)     1:39.97 (36.61)     2:10.53 (30.56)
 20 Fetter, Anna           RICHMOND             2:12.48    2:11.66        
     r:10.50  28.13     1:01.32 (33.19)     1:40.29 (38.97)     2:11.66 (31.37)
 21 Morrissette, Tara      UMBC                 2:12.29    2:11.87        
     r:+0.80  28.96     1:03.09 (34.13)     1:41.86 (38.77)     2:11.87 (30.01)
 22 Moore, Lindsay         GW                   2:12.51    2:12.30        
     r:+0.76  27.86     1:00.26 (32.40)     1:41.59 (41.33)     2:12.30 (30.71)
 23 Kane, Emily            GW                   2:12.66    2:12.55        
     r:+0.82  28.66     1:03.34 (34.68)     1:41.57 (38.23)     2:12.55 (30.98)
 24 Souther, Christine     UNCW                 2:12.21    2:13.99        
     r:+8.92  28.87     1:03.39 (34.52)     1:42.48 (39.09)     2:13.99 (31.51)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:46.97   2/22/2012 Arni Arnason, ODU                          
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed       UMBC                 1:54.51    1:50.83         20  
     r:+0.72  23.62       50.93 (27.31)     1:23.52 (32.59)     1:50.83 (27.31)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Rya     SETON HALL           1:56.51    1:53.63         17  
     r:+0.67  25.02       54.34 (29.32)     1:26.76 (32.42)     1:53.63 (26.87)
  3 Graeter, Phillip       GW                   1:56.30    1:53.78         16  
     r:+0.76  24.35       52.01 (27.66)     1:26.01 (34.00)     1:53.78 (27.77)
  4 Baric, Michael         UNCW                 1:55.37    1:53.91         15  
     r:+0.71  25.02       53.83 (28.81)     1:27.07 (33.24)     1:53.91 (26.84)
  5 Blakely, Steven        MASON                1:54.85    1:54.25         14  
     r:+0.81  24.76       53.10 (28.34)     1:27.14 (34.04)     1:54.25 (27.11)
  6 Rasnick, Dylan         AU                   1:55.55    1:54.67         13  
     r:+0.77  25.30       53.83 (28.53)     1:27.46 (33.63)     1:54.67 (27.21)
  7 Clendenin, William     MASON                1:56.20    1:56.45         12  
     r:+0.84  25.96       55.93 (29.97)     1:29.24 (33.31)     1:56.45 (27.21)
  8 Kelly, Joey            MASON                1:56.72    1:57.35         11  
     r:+0.74  24.89       54.64 (29.75)     1:30.32 (35.68)     1:57.35 (27.03)
Consolation Final
  9 Minford, Sean          SHIP                 1:56.93    1:53.84          9  
     r:+6.71  24.70       54.09 (29.39)     1:26.98 (32.89)     1:53.84 (26.86)
 10 Lipworth, Joe          GW                   1:58.43    1:56.00          7  
     r:+0.72  24.94       54.00 (29.06)     1:27.52 (33.52)     1:56.00 (28.48)
 11 McGorry, Ray           UNCW                 1:56.73    1:56.20          6  
     r:+0.73  24.50       54.93 (30.43)     1:28.12 (33.19)     1:56.20 (28.08)
 12 Ballance, Bobby        AU                   1:57.90    1:57.59          5  
     r:+0.77  25.51       54.65 (29.14)     1:29.61 (34.96)     1:57.59 (27.98)
 13 Rohtla, Johan          UMBC                 1:58.79    1:57.93          4  
     r:+0.77  25.80       55.23 (29.43)     1:30.07 (34.84)     1:57.93 (27.86)
 14 Fitzenreiter, Matt     MASON                1:58.35    1:58.38          3  
     r:15.27  25.87       56.41 (30.54)     1:31.63 (35.22)     1:58.38 (26.75)
 15 Delisio, Ian           SETON HALL           1:58.73    1:58.62          2  
     r:+0.80  25.29       56.27 (30.98)     1:31.25 (34.98)     1:58.62 (27.37)
 16 McCord, Doug           UMBC                 1:58.76    1:59.29          1  
     r:+0.76  25.90       54.76 (28.86)     1:30.73 (35.97)     1:59.29 (28.56)
C - Final
 17 Pham, Tyler            AU                   1:59.31    1:56.56        
     r:+0.76  24.09       52.70 (28.61)     1:27.78 (35.08)     1:56.56 (28.78)
 18 Volaski, Harrison      AU                   2:00.15    1:57.91        
     r:+0.76  25.99       55.17 (29.18)     1:30.24 (35.07)     1:57.91 (27.67)
 19 Dozier, Daniel         UNCW                 1:59.27    1:57.96        
     r:+0.74  25.77       56.50 (30.73)     1:29.83 (33.33)     1:57.96 (28.13)
 20 Saunders, Ryan         AU                   1:59.35    1:58.63        
     r:+0.73  26.86       57.22 (30.36)     1:30.91 (33.69)     1:58.63 (27.72)
 21 Honig, Ross            AU                   1:59.06    1:59.78        
     r:+0.64  25.83       55.24 (29.41)     1:31.62 (36.38)     1:59.78 (28.16)
 22 Bond, Kevin            AU                   2:00.15    2:01.32        
     r:+0.75  26.43       57.94 (31.51)     1:32.09 (34.15)     2:01.32 (29.23)
 23 Schwartz, Colin        MASON                2:00.17    2:01.37        
     r:+0.77  24.28       54.77 (30.49)     1:32.61 (37.84)     2:01.37 (28.76)
 24 William, Andrew        SETON HALL           1:59.85    2:06.92        
     r:+0.69  26.68       57.91 (31.23)     1:36.36 (38.45)     2:06.92 (30.56)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.09  11/21/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                           
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tanner, Carly          UNCW                   23.84      23.25         20  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Funk, Lauren           OU                     23.98      23.32         17  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Brown, Julie           SHIP                   23.63      23.55         16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Brooks, Katey          OU                     24.14      23.63         15  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Hines, Lauren          RICHMOND               23.92      24.01         14  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Tadena, Talor          UMBC                   24.04      24.06         13  
          r:+0.58                                                              
  7 Ronning, Erika         UMBC                   24.24      24.18         12  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Yang, Kelley           RICHMOND               24.21      24.31         11  
          r:+0.83                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Clark, Haley           OU                     24.41      23.96          9  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Stephenson, Hannah     UNCW                   24.42      24.22          7  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Saunders, Sloan        GW                     24.35      24.39          6  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Vucic, Mina            RICHMOND               24.49      24.57          5  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 13 Zebley, Morgan         GW                     24.53      24.62          4  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Bagan, Tori            OU                     24.54      24.75          3  
          r:13.87                                                              
 15 Sears, Rachel          UNCW                   24.54      24.79          2  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Saunders, Sydney       GW                     24.48      25.03          1  
          r:+0.80                                                              
C - Final
 17 King, Jill             MASON                  24.59      24.50        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 18 Sorensen, Kelsey       MASON                  24.65      24.60        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 19 Douglas, Ashley        HOWARD                 24.68      24.69        
          r:+4.69                                                              
 20 Lee, Janica            GW                     24.60      24.74        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Dean, Kali             UMBC                   24.72      24.75        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 22 Dillon, Briana         HOWARD                 24.84      24.93        
          r:+9.90                                                              
 23 Levine, Gabi           SETON HALL             24.89      25.23        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Vanderbilt, Kally      GW                     24.82         DQ        
      60 False start
          r:+0.89                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.36  11/16/2001 Dan Gallagher, UNCW                          
        Pool: * 19.50   3/12/2011 Zach Hayden, CUBU                            
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gallene, Joe           UNCW                   20.60      20.64         20  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Fiala, CJ              UNCW                   20.76      20.88         17  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Lauri, Travis          MASON                  21.00      21.23         15  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Lowe, Nick             UNCW                   21.12      21.23         15  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Gallagher, Stephen     UMBC                   21.32      21.23         15  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Williams, Michael      UNCW                   21.13      21.24         13  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Conrad, Stephen        UNCW                   21.26      21.47         12  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Witherow, Austin       MASON                  21.28      21.93         11  
          r:+0.79                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Thran, Gabe            UNCW                   21.36      21.21          9  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Labonge, Alex          UNCW                   21.45      21.35          7  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Halonen, Valtteri      UNCW                   21.50      21.48          6  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Carey, Evan            UMBC                   21.70      21.50          5  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Lanoue, Eddie          SHIP                   21.67      21.62          3.5
          r:+0.68                                                              
 13 Rhinehart, Sean        GW                     21.60      21.62          3.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
 15 Tyler, Ned             UNCW                   21.66      21.70          2  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Quimby, Luke           GW                     21.51      21.91          1  
          r:+0.73                                                              
C - Final
 17 Kiss, David            MASON                  21.82      21.65        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Isaacs, Zadok          HOWARD                 21.83      21.83        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 19 Lacus, Joey            SETON HALL             21.77      21.88        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 20 Hashemi, Cyrus         UNCW                   21.80      21.90        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 21 De Waal, Pierre        UMBC                   21.70      22.02        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 22 Kaei, Lauri            UMBC                   21.77      22.03        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 23 Black, Greg            SETON HALL             21.95      22.11        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 24 Logan, JC              SETON HALL             21.80      22.27        
          r:+7.92                                                              
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:46.35  11/21/2008 George Mason, GMU                          
        Pool: * 3:40.53   2/22/2012 James Madison, JMU                         
                3:35.39  A
                3:37.56  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OHIO UNIVERSITY  'A'                        3:53.23    3:50.81         40  
     1) Bocharnikova, Ana               2) r:0.16 Bagan, Tori             
     3) r:0.51 Ferguson, Addy           4) r:0.38 Brooks, Katey           
     r:+0.59  28.26       57.50 (57.50)     1:28.23 (30.73)   2:04.27 (1:06.77)
        2:29.68 (25.41)     2:59.93 (55.66)     3:24.17 (24.24)     3:50.81 (50.88)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'A'                 3:53.07    3:51.64         34  
     1) Hines, Lauren                   2) r:0.45 Kobelja, Mali           
     3) r:0.31 Yang, Kelley             4) r:0.47 Ares, Natalya           
     r:+0.66  28.04       57.26 (57.26)     1:27.63 (30.37)   2:01.91 (1:04.65)
        2:27.57 (25.66)     2:58.16 (56.25)     3:23.62 (25.46)     3:51.64 (53.48)
  3 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           4:01.98    3:52.21         32  
     1) Moore, Lindsay                  2) r:0.23 Lee, Janica             
     3) r:0.37 Zebley, Morgan           4) r:0.54 Saunders, Sloan         
     r:+0.59  28.90       59.43 (59.43)     1:29.73 (30.30)   2:04.00 (1:04.57)
        2:29.82 (25.82)     3:00.21 (56.21)     3:24.80 (24.59)     3:52.21 (52.00)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:53.19    3:52.40         30  
     1) Stephenson, Hannah              2) r:0.33 Engen, Jenson           
     3) r:0.50 Sears, Rachel            4) r:0.42 Tanner, Carly           
     r:+0.60  27.57       56.30 (56.30)     1:26.77 (30.47)   2:01.48 (1:05.18)
        2:28.43 (26.95)   3:01.49 (1:00.01)     3:26.30 (24.81)     3:52.40 (50.91)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:54.21    3:52.47         28  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) r:0.20 Slate, Shannon          
     3) r:0.04 Ratana, Anna             4) r:0.10 Sorensen, Kelsey        
     r:+0.47  27.12       56.39 (56.39)     1:26.74 (30.35)   2:02.81 (1:06.42)
        2:28.86 (26.05)     2:59.99 (57.18)     3:24.58 (24.59)     3:52.47 (52.48)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:56.94    3:52.91         26  
     1) Shuba, Andrea                   2) r:0.29 Kolackovsky, Kerrie     
     3) r:0.28 Markwell, Kelly          4) r:0.23 Levine, Gabi            
     r:+0.61  27.99       57.64 (57.64)     1:27.87 (30.23)   2:01.63 (1:03.99)
        2:28.07 (26.44)     2:59.06 (57.43)     3:24.11 (25.05)     3:52.91 (53.85)
  7 OHIO UNIVERSITY  'B'                        4:01.29    3:53.53         24  
     1) Clark, Haley                    2) r:0.05 Davis, Megan            
     3) r:0.25 Gasior, Michelle         4) r:0.36 Funk, Lauren            
     r:+0.69  28.16       57.56 (57.56)     1:28.58 (31.02)   2:03.91 (1:06.35)
        2:31.05 (27.14)     3:02.53 (58.62)     3:26.69 (24.16)     3:53.53 (51.00)
  8 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:56.54    3:54.61         22  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara                2) r:0.07 Barron, Claire          
     3) r:0.09 Kotonias, Jennifer       4) r:0.24 Ronning, Erika          
     r:+0.62  28.17       58.49 (58.49)     1:28.93 (30.44)   2:04.15 (1:05.66)
        2:31.05 (26.90)     3:01.79 (57.64)     3:26.68 (24.89)     3:54.61 (52.82)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:01.27    3:58.90         18  
     1) Meehan, Cora                    2) r:0.38 Mallon, Megan           
     3) r:0.12 Ehret, Jane              4) r:0.24 Zelenky, Alison         
     r:+0.71  29.05       59.05 (59.05)     1:29.18 (30.13)   2:05.26 (1:06.21)
        2:33.22 (27.96)     3:04.33 (59.07)     3:29.92 (25.59)     3:58.90 (54.57)
 10 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                4:01.25    4:00.66         14  
     1) Davis, Melissa                  2) r:0.53 De Jong, Megan          
     3) r:0.28 Ryan, Kelsey             4) r:0.43 King, Jill              
     r:+0.70  28.71       58.26 (58.26)     1:31.36 (33.10)   2:09.03 (1:10.77)
        2:35.79 (26.76)     3:06.57 (57.54)     3:32.37 (25.80)     4:00.66 (54.09)
 11 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         4:02.91    4:01.31         12  
     1) Harrison, Thalia                2) r:0.50 Doyle, Sarah            
     3) r:0.75 Gargula, Catherine       4) r:0.48 Miller, Nicole          
     r:+0.58  28.93       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.80 (31.90)   2:07.71 (1:07.81)
        2:34.80 (27.09)     3:07.30 (59.59)     3:33.00 (25.70)     4:01.31 (54.01)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           4:08.76    4:01.85         10  
     1) Schaefer, Hannah                2) r:0.38 Debnekoff, Mara         
     3) r:0.44 Steagall, Lauren         4) r:0.47 Saunders, Sydney        
     r:+0.69  29.92   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.96 (31.38)   2:09.05 (1:07.47)
        2:36.64 (27.59)     3:08.42 (59.37)     3:33.66 (25.24)     4:01.85 (53.43)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          4:01.22    4:01.87          8  
     1) Stiles, Colleen                 2) r:+0.28 Sargent, Rikki         
     3) r:+0.24 Hanson, Sarah           4) r:0.18 Meier, Carolyn          
     r:+0.73  30.03   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:32.98 (31.09)   2:08.25 (1:06.36)
        2:36.12 (27.87)   3:08.44 (1:00.19)     3:33.75 (25.31)     4:01.87 (53.43)
 14 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 4:00.56    4:02.06          6  
     1) Blaschke, Elise                 2) r:0.36 Pindral, Rebecca        
     3) r:0.30 Frediani, Catherine      4) r:0.34 Dean, Kali              
     r:+0.63  28.66       58.88 (58.88)     1:30.79 (31.91)   2:07.53 (1:08.65)
        2:35.19 (27.66)   3:07.68 (1:00.15)     3:33.56 (25.88)     4:02.06 (54.38)
 15 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'B'                 4:02.01    4:02.35          4  
     1) Fetter, Anna                    2) r:0.05 Brady, Erin             
     3) r:0.19 Kush, Mariel             4) r:0.32 Vucic, Mina             
     r:+0.71  28.91   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:32.06 (31.90)   2:08.50 (1:08.34)
        2:36.55 (28.05)   3:08.83 (1:00.33)     3:34.10 (25.27)     4:02.35 (53.52)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    4:17.58    4:08.79          2  
     1) Liang, Ellie                    2) r:0.61 Weingarten, Abby        
     3) r:0.67 Vonheeringen, Julia      4) r:0.49 Olesnyckyj, Lesia       
     r:+4.27  32.00   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:37.00 (31.30)   2:13.68 (1:07.98)
        2:41.38 (27.70)     3:13.24 (59.56)     3:39.72 (26.48)     4:08.79 (55.55)
 17 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:23.52    4:13.41        
     1) Knippenberg, Kerri              2) r:0.30 Borras, Celeste         
     3) r:0.26 Follman, Ali             4) r:0.26 Lasche, Olivia          
     r:+0.57  30.72   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:35.33 (32.13)   2:12.08 (1:08.88)
        2:41.09 (29.01)   3:14.93 (1:02.85)     3:42.38 (27.45)     4:13.41 (58.48)
 18 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          4:16.88    4:14.47        
     1) Trgovic, Jess                   2) r:0.39 McGrath, Bridget        
     3) r:0.27 Michael, Chelsey         4) r:0.10 Yohe, Tara              
     r:+0.73  29.92   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:34.23 (31.73)   2:12.11 (1:09.61)
        2:41.93 (29.82)   3:18.83 (1:06.72)     3:45.08 (26.25)     4:14.47 (55.64)
 19 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    4:29.43        
     1) Horton-Gee, Benta               2) r:0.19 Ross, Nandi             
     3) r:0.59 Davis, Summer            4) r:0.25 Brewer, E'Lan           
     r:+0.67  33.28   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:45.36 (37.14)   2:27.59 (1:19.37)
        2:57.95 (30.36)   3:33.62 (1:06.03)     3:59.50 (25.88)     4:29.43 (55.81)
 20 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:41.35        
     1) Gentry, Marissa                 2) r:0.20 Dykes, Camille          
     3) r:0.52 Monge, Keely             4) r:0.24 Johnson, Shaianne       
     r:+0.72  30.85   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:41.73 (37.58)   2:24.82 (1:20.67)
        2:57.17 (32.35)   3:37.99 (1:13.17)     4:06.92 (28.93)   4:41.35 (1:03.36)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:22.08  11/17/2011 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         V Halonen, R McGorry, S Conrad, M Williams        
        Pool: * 3:15.60   2/25/2009 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                3:10.91  A
                3:12.79  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'A'         3:24.54    3:23.16         40  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri               2) r:+0.17 Fiala, CJ              
     3) r:0.12 Conrad, Stephen          4) r:0.36 Williams, Michael       
     r:+0.57  24.05       50.07 (50.07)     1:17.17 (27.10)     1:49.02 (58.95)
        2:11.02 (22.00)     2:37.45 (48.43)     2:59.13 (21.68)     3:23.16 (45.71)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:26.86    3:24.70         34  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) r:0.34 Sockwell, Kyle          
     3) r:0.51 Kiss, David              4) r:0.12 Kelly, Joey             
     r:+0.62  24.66       51.24 (51.24)     1:18.24 (27.00)     1:49.91 (58.67)
        2:12.65 (22.74)     2:39.17 (49.26)     3:00.88 (21.71)     3:24.70 (45.53)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:29.44    3:25.54         32  
     1) Kaei, Lauri                     2) r:0.31 Gallagher, Stephen      
     3) r:0.50 De Waal, Pierre          4) r:0.25 Hussein, Mohamed        
     r:+0.58  25.31       52.48 (52.48)     1:19.27 (26.79)     1:50.57 (58.09)
        2:13.93 (23.36)     2:40.53 (49.96)     3:02.15 (21.62)     3:25.54 (45.01)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA W  'B'         3:29.57    3:25.74         30  
     1) Baric, Michael                  2) r:0.35 McGorry, Ray            
     3) r:0.59 Lowe, Nick               4) r:0.22 Thran, Gabe             
     r:+0.58  25.18       51.66 (51.66)     1:18.80 (27.14)     1:50.04 (58.38)
        2:12.49 (22.45)     2:39.89 (49.85)     3:01.72 (21.83)     3:25.74 (45.85)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:31.35    3:28.16         28  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) r:0.28 Taffet, Charlie         
     3) r:0.33 Pham, Tyler              4) r:0.49 Wurm, Matt              
     r:+0.59  25.38       52.25 (52.25)     1:19.18 (26.93)     1:50.01 (57.76)
        2:13.32 (23.31)     2:41.62 (51.61)     3:03.90 (22.28)     3:28.16 (46.54)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:31.10    3:29.40         26  
     1) Blakely, Steven                 2) r:0.12 Rubio, Fernando         
     3) r:0.54 Jamison, Cole            4) r:0.25 Lauri, Travis           
     r:+6.78  25.93       52.72 (52.72)     1:19.86 (27.14)     1:51.12 (58.40)
        2:14.58 (23.46)     2:42.20 (51.08)     3:04.30 (22.10)     3:29.40 (47.20)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:36.88    3:29.59         24  
     1) Naylor, Eric                    2) r:0.35 Minford, Sean           
     3) r:0.38 Szilagyi, Stefan         4) r:0.26 Lanoue, Eddie           
     r:+0.44  25.43       53.16 (53.16)     1:19.79 (26.63)     1:50.95 (57.79)
        2:14.62 (23.67)     2:42.65 (51.70)     3:05.09 (22.44)     3:29.59 (46.94)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:31.69    3:29.69         22  
     1) Graeter, Phillip                2) r:0.30 Cottingham, Garrett     
     3) r:0.29 Keegan, Oliver           4) r:0.36 Quimby, Luke            
     r:+0.62  25.81       53.44 (53.44)     1:20.53 (27.09)     1:51.88 (58.44)
        2:15.28 (23.40)     2:42.32 (50.44)     3:04.52 (22.20)     3:29.69 (47.37)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:29.05    3:31.34         18  
     1) Benson, Matt                    2) r:0.31 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan     
     3) r:0.39 Black, Greg              4) r:0.31 Bosse, Timothy          
     r:+0.59  25.68       53.10 (53.10)     1:20.46 (27.36)     1:51.67 (58.57)
        2:15.76 (24.09)     2:44.01 (52.34)     3:06.43 (22.42)     3:31.34 (47.33)
 10 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:35.01    3:32.80         14  
     1) Acheson, Austin                 2) r:0.27 Logan, JC               
     3) r:0.33 Ropson, Jon              4) r:0.39 Lacus, Joey             
     r:+0.69  26.59       54.44 (54.44)     1:21.32 (26.88)     1:52.94 (58.50)
        2:16.90 (23.96)     2:45.04 (52.10)     3:07.35 (22.31)     3:32.80 (47.76)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:32.78    3:32.91         12  
     1) Mortensen, Jake                 2) r:0.48 Rabe, Adam              
     3) r:0.29 Rhinehart, Sean          4) r:0.30 Glenesk, Niklas         
     r:+0.63  26.05       53.65 (53.65)     1:21.74 (28.09)   1:54.54 (1:00.89)
        2:18.19 (23.65)     2:45.85 (51.31)     3:08.42 (22.57)     3:32.91 (47.06)
 12 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:40.06    3:36.57         10  
     1) Volaski, Harrison               2) r:0.39 Allada, Mike            
     3) r:0.34 Jackwin, Andrew          4) r:0.43 Rasnick, Dylan          
     r:+0.58  25.93       52.99 (52.99)     1:21.15 (28.16)   1:53.56 (1:00.57)
        2:18.22 (24.66)     2:47.37 (53.81)     3:10.75 (23.38)     3:36.57 (49.20)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          3:43.00    3:37.74          8  
     1) Robertson, Tyler                2) r:0.19 Dunnigan, Jake          
     3) r:0.36 Wasserman, Jared         4) r:0.09 Metz, Jordan            
     r:+0.61  26.70       54.98 (54.98)     1:23.02 (28.04)   1:56.02 (1:01.04)
        2:19.55 (23.53)     2:49.04 (53.02)     3:11.88 (22.84)     3:37.74 (48.70)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:53.72          6  
     1) Skelding, Ben                   2) r:0.29 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.36 Wilson, Matthew          4) r:0.43 Hector, Miles           
     r:+0.60  28.31       58.41 (58.41)     1:26.77 (28.36)   2:00.26 (1:01.85)
        2:27.34 (27.08)     2:59.29 (59.03)     3:25.23 (25.94)     3:53.72 (54.43)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:09.01          4  
     1) Washington, Darien              2) r:0.29 Goodman, Kelvin         
     3) r:0.37 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed     4) r:0.39 Golden, Matthew         
     r:+0.86  31.97   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:34.34 (29.80)   2:09.78 (1:05.24)
        2:38.08 (28.30)   3:11.61 (1:01.83)     3:38.45 (26.84)     4:09.01 (57.40)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:34.44         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rohtla, Johan                   2) r:0.32 Endres, Leo             
     3) r:-0.07 Haibel, Sandy           4) r:0.12 Breen, Robert           
     r:+0.60  25.83       52.89 (52.89)     1:20.00 (27.11)     1:50.87 (57.98)
        2:14.30 (23.43)     2:42.24 (51.37)     3:04.73 (22.49)          DQ (47.11)