OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Recap

Licensed to UNC - Wilmington           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2006 08:22 PM
                UNCW Cape Fear Classic - 3/24/2006 to 3/25/2006                
                                Wilmington, NC                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   227 Moore, Shayne          Uncw                     12.12   2.1  1 
  2   241 Shuler, Fatima         Uncw                     12.22   2.1  1 
  3    77 Robinson, Shakira      Umes                     12.27   2.1  1 
  4    80 Wisdom, Tanesha        Umes                     12.28   2.1  1 
  5    69 Layne, Cierra          Umes                     12.31   3.5  2 
  6    25 Simon, Karen           Cnu                      12.44   3.5  2 
  7   231 Phillips, Alicia       Uncw                     12.47   3.5  2 
  8   113 Harmon, Chanelle       Ohio                     12.49   3.5  2 
  9   295 Mackall, Shelly        Vmi                      12.69   2.1  1 
 10    75 Pryce, Danieth         Umes                     12.73   2.1  1 
 11   344 Twyman, Shardal        Winthrop                 12.96   2.1  1 
 12   229 Paulk, Laportia        Uncw                     13.03   1.2  3 
 13    79 Washington, Shanno     Umes                     13.05   1.2  3 
 14   155 White, Jordhanna       Robert Morris            13.08   3.4  4 
 15   109 Fennell, Tamara        Ohio                     13.13   3.5  2 
 16   154 Szypulski, Kristen     Robert Morris            13.15   3.4  4 
 17   153 Montecalvo, Suzann     Robert Morris            13.31   3.4  4 
 17   139 Butler, Maria          Robert Morris            13.31   1.2  3 
 19   338 Jackson, Marjorie      Winthrop                 13.44   1.2  3 
 20    27 White, Candace         Cnu                      14.11   1.2  3 
 21   302 Sellers, Shannon       Vmi                      14.99   3.4  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    80 Wisdom, Tanesha        Umes                     25.16  -0.7  1 
  2    25 Simon, Karen           Cnu                      25.41  -0.7  1 
  3    69 Layne, Cierra          Umes                     26.03  -0.7  1 
  4   205 Barnes, Bryerica       Uncw                     26.13  -0.7  1 
  5   228 Nixon, Ebony           Uncw                     26.88   2.1  2 
  6   154 Szypulski, Kristen     Robert Morris            27.22  -0.4  3 
  6   335 Antia-Obong, Amami     Winthrop                 27.22   2.1  2 
  8    66 Forbes, Ariana         Umes                     27.28   2.1  2 
  9    67 Harriot, Sherita       Umes                     27.38  -0.4  3 
 10   139 Butler, Maria          Robert Morris            27.54  -0.3  4 
 11    24 Morton, Michaela       Cnu                      28.00  -0.4  3 
 12    26 Ward, Amy              Cnu                      28.05  -0.3  4 
 13   299 Parsons, Cory          Vmi                      28.83  -0.4  3 
 14   338 Jackson, Marjorie      Winthrop                 28.86   2.1  2 
 15   294 Giacolone, Holly       Vmi                      31.28  -0.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    64 Brown, Sherie          Umes                   1:00.31   1 
  2    24 Morton, Michaela       Cnu                    1:00.91   1 
  3   238 Scull, Andrea          Uncw                   1:01.77   2 
  4   150 Lopes-Ribeiro, Cor     Robert Morris          1:02.53   1 
  5   149 Liebau, Caitlin        Robert Morris          1:02.81   1 
  6   212 Gilchrist, Aisha       Uncw                   1:03.01   1 
  7    26 Ward, Amy              Cnu                    1:03.29   1 
  8   137 Allen, Ariel           Robert Morris          1:04.82   2 
  9    63 Attakumah, Virgini     Umes                   1:06.58   2 
 10    99 Thompson, Theresa      Mount Olive            1:08.26   2 
 11   292 Fain, Amanda           Vmi                    1:08.54   2 
 12   300 Pritchett, Victori     Vmi                    1:09.82   2 
 13   147 Fyock, Sarah           Robert Morris          1:12.09   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Najda, Ania            Vmi                    2:21.20  
  2     5 Foley, Michelle        Campbell               2:22.64  
  3   304 Ward, Abby             Vmi                    2:28.22  
  4    72 Mundit, Kathare        Umes                   2:29.28  
  5   297 Mowatt-Larson, Chr     Vmi                    2:30.05  
  6   142 Colvin, Kristyn        Robert Morris          2:30.59  
  7   190 Nicholson, Leah        Saint Andrews          2:33.83  
  8     1 Arthur, Amy            Campbell               2:37.44  
  9   293 Franck, Roxanne        Vmi                    2:37.92  
 10   296 Moore, Amana           Vmi                    2:38.60  
 11   290 Blain, Amber           Vmi                    2:39.28  
 12     3 Davis, Liza            Campbell               2:43.49  
 13    99 Thompson, Theresa      Mount Olive            2:51.09  
 14   240 Shope, Ashley          Uncw                   2:52.24  
 15     2 Cooper, Melissa        Campbell               3:02.67  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Volkart, Megan         Winthrop               5:05.36  
  2   141 Carter, Nicole         Robert Morris          5:09.84  
  3   186 Chaplin, Kelly         Saint Andrews          5:10.92  
  4    65 Chelangat, Janeth      Umes                   5:11.88  
  5   110 Friedman, Kelly        Ohio                   5:17.70  
  6   303 Stafford, Kelsey       Vmi                    5:20.15  
  7     1 Arthur, Amy            Campbell               5:22.86  
  8   188 Gobeyn, Veronica       Saint Andrews          5:23.20  
  9   342 Rundio, Amy            Winthrop               5:30.59  
 10    52 Coy, Megan             Francis Marion         5:30.65  
 11   341 Povick, Jennifer       Winthrop               5:32.13  
 12    68 Khalili, Neda          Umes                   5:40.10  
 13     2 Cooper, Melissa        Campbell               5:44.83  
 14     3 Davis, Liza            Campbell               5:47.57  
 15   219 Lavery, Janny          Uncw                   5:49.91  
 16   230 Peck, Sarah            Uncw                   6:01.64  
 17   100 Yacob, Obolety         Mount Olive            6:25.48  
 18    98 Kee, Krystal           Mount Olive            6:31.44  
 19   189 Hamilton, Valerie      Saint Andrews          7:00.24  
 20    54 Parry, Sara            Francis Marion         8:07.18  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Hollingsworth, Eri     Uncw                  44:09.90  
 --   138 Antonaitis, Sarah      Robert Morris              DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   217 Jones, Aisha           Uncw                     14.56   1.5  1 
  2   120 Wiley, Melissa         Ohio                     14.59   1.5  1 
  3   140 Campbell, Corina       Robert Morris            14.77   1.5  1 
  4    66 Forbes, Ariana         Umes                     14.91   1.5  1 
  5   233 Portee, Sarah          Uncw                     15.72   4.9  4 
  6    71 McKenzie, Nicole       Umes                     15.75   4.9  4 
  7   305 West, Ashley           Vmi                      15.92   1.5  1 
  8    22 Jones, Tiffany         Cnu                      16.51   2.9  3 
  9   144 Desjardins, Ashley     Robert Morris            16.70   2.9  3 
 10   143 DeMudd, Brittany       Robert Morris            16.96   1.5  1 
 11     8 Webb, Jocelya          Campbell                 18.11   4.9  4 
 --   234 Powell, Demetria       Uncw                        NT   NWI  2 
 --   155 White, Jordhanna       Robert Morris               NT   NWI  2 
 --    20 Alston, Devon          Cnu                         NT   NWI  2 
 --    28 Winters, Mara          Cnu                         NT   NWI  2 
 --   335 Antia-Obong, Amami     Winthrop                    NT   NWI  2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio University  'A'                               12:26.40    10  
  2 Unc Wilmington  'A'                                13:06.97     8  
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                        13:59.28     6  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    67 Harriot, Sherita       Umes                     5.42m   NWI 
  2   233 Portee, Sarah          Uncw                     5.31m   NWI 
  3   116 Thornton, MaLeah       Ohio                     5.28m   NWI 
  4   117 Vinson, Brittany       Ohio                     5.27m   NWI 
  5   305 West, Ashley           Vmi                      5.25m   NWI 
  6    71 McKenzie, Nicole       Umes                     5.12m   NWI 
  7   220 Little, Erica          Uncw                     5.03m   NWI 
  8   153 Montecalvo, Suzann     Robert Morris            4.97m   NWI 
  9   213 Grabowski, Jen         Uncw                     4.95m   NWI 
 10   109 Fennell, Tamara        Ohio                     4.91m   NWI 
 11    76 Roberson, Nykeshia     Umes                     4.85m   NWI 
 12    73 O'Connor, Petagay      Umes                     4.83m   NWI 
 13    22 Jones, Tiffany         Cnu                      4.77m   NWI 
 14   225 Meade, Carmen          Uncw                     4.68m   NWI 
 15   226 Miller, Jen            Uncw                     4.63m   NWI 
 16   208 Bowman, Elisa          Uncw                     4.62m   NWI 
 17   146 Frazee, Erica          Robert Morris            4.61m   NWI 
 18   299 Parsons, Cory          Vmi                      4.57m   NWI 
 19   335 Antia-Obong, Amami     Winthrop                 4.52m   NWI 
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Fisher, Katie          Robert Morris           47.50m  
  2   224 McLellan, Ashley       Uncw                    47.30m  
  3   210 Edmondson, Naomi       Uncw                    43.16m  
  4   336 Bolt, Amanda           Winthrop                42.33m  
  5   239 Shepherd, Jaraea       Uncw                    40.76m  
  6     6 Murray, Zoe            Campbell                39.67m  
  7   148 Kuhn, Stephanie        Robert Morris           38.78m  
  8   151 Maxwell, Tara          Robert Morris           37.51m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Raynor, Anna           Uncw                    48.92m  
  2   148 Kuhn, Stephanie        Robert Morris           41.71m  
  3    81 Wright, Dionne         Umes                    37.82m  
  4    67 Harriot, Sherita       Umes                    37.17m  
  5   339 Lewis, Sarah           Winthrop                33.62m  
  6   214 Harrison, Lori         Uncw                    32.65m  
  7   336 Bolt, Amanda           Winthrop                32.23m  
  8   187 Franz, Tessa           Saint Andrews           29.44m  
  9   226 Miller, Jen            Uncw                    28.20m  
 10   225 Meade, Carmen          Uncw                    17.75m  
 11    71 McKenzie, Nicole       Umes                    13.52m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   260 Evans, John-Tyler      Uncw                     10.95   3.6  1 
  2   277 Peacock, Maurice       Uncw                     11.01   3.6  1 
  3   177 Morgan, Donovan        Robert Morris            11.13   3.6  1 
  4    90 McCollough, Willia     Umes                     11.15   3.6  1 
  5   313 Evans, Taili           Vmi                      11.17   3.3  2 
  6    34 Hillard, Roland        Cnu                      11.20   3.7  3 
  7   263 Gross, John            Uncw                     11.30   3.3  2 
  8    37 Jones, Gregory         Cnu                      11.40   3.3  2 
  8    86 Eaton, Brandon         Umes                     11.40   3.6  1 
 10   249 Blumenstein, Brian     Uncw                     11.41   3.7  3 
 11    85 Dawkins, Chris         Umes                     11.50   3.6  1 
 12   175 McCloskey, Andrew      Robert Morris            11.74   3.3  2 
 13    61 Simmons, TJ            Francis Marion           11.80   1.6  4 
 14   247 Berryann, Andrew       Uncw                     12.13   3.7  3 
 15    93 Quashie, Kendell       Umes                     12.17   3.7  3 
 16   278 Proukou, Andrew        Uncw                     12.61   1.6  4 
 17   191 Alldrich, Brett        Saint Andrews            12.77   1.6  4 
 18   197 Kosoko, Brandon        Saint Andrews            12.82   1.6  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   352 Green, Daryl           Winthrop                 22.30   2.2  1 
  2   279 Robinson, Uri          Uncw                     22.45   2.2  1 
  3   179 Osborne, Trey          Robert Morris            22.62   2.8  2 
  4   270 Krysa, Jon             Uncw                     22.75   2.2  1 
  5    84 Daley, Jason           Umes                     22.87   2.2  1 
  6   355 Jennings, Phil         Winthrop                 22.91   2.8  2 
  7    49 Weissenborn, Matt      Cnu                      23.03   2.8  2 
  8   351 Drew, Maurice          Winthrop                 23.06   1.9  3 
  9    87 Grainger, Glenn        Umes                     23.33   2.8  2 
 10   175 McCloskey, Andrew      Robert Morris            23.42   1.8  4 
 11   180 Smith, Jamard          Robert Morris            23.43   1.8  4 
 12   353 Grout, Tony            Winthrop                 23.87   1.9  3 
 13    33 Higgins, Xaiver        Cnu                      24.02   2.8  2 
 14    97 Strachan, Jamahl       Umes                     24.15   1.9  3 
 15   349 Clifton, Bryant        Winthrop                 24.35   1.9  3 
 16   315 Gallagher, Evan        Vmi                      24.39   1.9  3 
 17    93 Quashie, Kendell       Umes                     24.92   2.8  2 
 18    94 Robinson, Dwayne       Umes                     25.28   2.8  2 
 19    62 Washington, Nick       Francis Marion           26.46   1.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   326 Obuon, Paul Vince      Vmi                      48.39   1 
  2   256 Courson, Chris         Uncw                     49.20   1 
  3   183 Wagner, Joe            Robert Morris            49.43   1 
  4   164 Ecalono, CJ            Robert Morris            50.14   2 
  5   352 Green, Daryl           Winthrop                 50.44   1 
  6   272 Mattocks, William      Uncw                     50.49   2 
  7   268 Kaschak, AJ            Uncw                     50.52   1 
  8    49 Weissenborn, Matt      Cnu                      50.56   2 
  9    32 Griffis, Matt          Cnu                      50.78   2 
 10   332 Watkins, Jasper        Vmi                      50.80   1 
 11    39 Moulton, Greg          Cnu                      50.92   2 
 12   259 Dixon, Devin           Uncw                     51.20   3 
 13    83 Burrowes, Gareth       Umes                     51.54   3 
 14   355 Jennings, Phil         Winthrop                 51.73   2 
 15   334 Yerger, Bryan          Vmi                      52.69   2 
 16   255 Clark, Jared           Uncw                     52.87   1 
 17   264 Harrison, Darryl       Uncw                     53.14   4 
 18    82 Beard, Ronnie          Umes                     53.76   1 
 19   173 Klauder, Joe           Robert Morris            53.83   4 
 20   359 Zinnerman, Derrick     Winthrop                 55.14   3 
 21    91 Meyers, Jeffery        Umes                     56.21   4 
 --    62 Washington, Nick       Francis Marion              NT   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    35 Hoehne, John           Cnu                    1:58.07  
  2    50 Chadwell, Brian        Coastal Carolina       1:58.32  
  3    45 Scott, Tim             Cnu                    1:58.71  
  4    51 Larson, Korey          Coastal Carolina       1:59.18  
  5   318 Harris, Anthony        Vmi                    2:01.55  
  6   257 Davies, CJ             Uncw                   2:01.79  
  7    31 Crump, Zach            Cnu                    2:03.44  
  8    17 Roberts, Charles       Campbell               2:04.27  
  9   104 Santapolo, Joey        Mount Olive            2:05.91  
 10    58 Ortiz, Ariel           Francis Marion         2:07.01  
 11   331 Uber, Erik             Vmi                    2:07.99  
 12     9 Anderson, Geoff        Campbell               2:08.38  
 13    14 Lopez, Josh            Campbell               2:09.25  
 14   193 Cansler, Travis        Saint Andrews          2:11.96  
 15    13 Eichberg, Ken          Campbell               2:12.28  
 16    56 Creek, Steven          Francis Marion         2:14.18  
 17    15 Mcann, Jamie           Campbell               2:20.11  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Harris, Anthony        Vmi                    4:06.76  
  2   325 Mikels, Donnie         Vmi                    4:08.33  
  3    96 Singoei, Alfred        Umes                   4:10.72  
  4   356 Meade, Justin          Winthrop               4:11.04  
  5   181 Thompson, Phil         Robert Morris          4:12.69  
  6   192 Bourke, Tim            Saint Andrews          4:13.91  
  7   329 Sullivan, Kevin        Vmi                    4:14.25  
  8    41 Oakes, Kyle            Cnu                    4:15.29  
  9   328 Schlageman, David      Vmi                    4:15.64  
 10    95 Rutto, Geoffrey        Umes                   4:15.85  
 11   174 Legge, Cole            Robert Morris          4:17.57  
 12   312 Eggleston, Pat         Vmi                    4:19.94  
 13   324 Klain Bart, Jared      Vmi                    4:20.93  
 14   348 Bailey, Gaines         Winthrop               4:22.89  
 15   202 Drummond, Damion       Unattached            X4:23.29  
 16    17 Roberts, Charles       Campbell               4:23.55  
 16   314 Forbes, Graham         Vmi                    4:23.55  
 18    13 Eichberg, Ken          Campbell               4:24.48  
 19   136 Toussant, Chad         Ohio                   4:24.66  
 20    44 Scott, Corey           Cnu                    4:25.69  
 21    14 Lopez, Josh            Campbell               4:26.20  
 22     9 Anderson, Geoff        Campbell               4:26.31  
 23   311 Bush, Mark             Vmi                    4:31.16  
 24    56 Creek, Steven          Francis Marion         4:32.56  
 25   359 Zinnerman, Derrick     Winthrop               4:33.06  
 26    58 Ortiz, Ariel           Francis Marion         4:35.94  
 27   198 Morris, Perry          Saint Andrews          4:36.84  
 28   201 Dennis, William        Unattached            X4:41.18  
 29   354 Henderson, Ben         Winthrop               4:42.25  
 30   104 Santapolo, Joey        Mount Olive            4:43.88  
 31    15 Mcann, Jamie           Campbell               4:48.39  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Eaton, Shamus          Ohio                  32:23.24  
  2   321 Hogan, Shawn           Vmi                   32:54.24  
  3   165 Forsythe, Kevin        Robert Morris         33:35.36  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   271 Ledwell, Zeickia       Uncw                     14.33   1.0  1 
  2   350 Cooper, Kandrick       Winthrop                 14.41   1.0  1 
  3    94 Robinson, Dwayne       Umes                     14.94   1.0  1 
  4   245 Asante, Ernest         Uncw                     15.04   1.0  1 
  5   251 Brooks, Brian          Uncw                     15.81   1.0  1 
  6   172 Kiss, Nate             Robert Morris            16.24   1.0  1 
  7   351 Drew, Maurice          Winthrop                 16.51   1.4  2 
  8    16 Murry, Brant           Campbell                 17.37   1.4  2 
  9    92 Morrison, Chris        Umes                     18.17   1.4  2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                        10:35.01    10  
  2 Ohio University  'A'                               10:45.02     8  
  3 Unc Wilmington  'A'                                10:50.22     6  
  4 Mount Olive College  'A'                           13:15.46     5  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    19 Tilly, Sam             Campbell                 7.01m   NWI 
  2    84 Daley, Jason           Umes                     6.93m   NWI 
  3   275 Mitchell, Brandyn      Uncw                     6.69m   NWI 
  4    62 Washington, Nick       Francis Marion          J6.69m   NWI 
  5   273 Midgette, Travis       Uncw                    J6.69m   NWI 
  6    43 Rodriquez, Rob         Cnu                      6.58m   NWI 
  7   313 Evans, Taili           Vmi                      6.50m   NWI 
  8    86 Eaton, Brandon         Umes                     6.49m   NWI 
  9   258 Diegelman, Jimmy       Uncw                     6.48m   NWI 
 10   182 Wade, Michael          Robert Morris            6.45m   NWI 
 11    12 Brelsford, Logan       Campbell                 6.41m   NWI 
 12   184 Witmyer, Jeff          Robert Morris            6.21m   NWI 
 13   247 Berryann, Andrew       Uncw                     6.19m   NWI 
 14   283 Smith, Mike            Uncw                     6.16m   NWI 
 15   281 Shaver, Garrett        Uncw                     6.12m   NWI 
 16    92 Morrison, Chris        Umes                     6.06m   NWI 
 17   315 Gallagher, Evan        Vmi                      5.93m   NWI 
 18   248 Black, Chris           Uncw                     5.92m   NWI 
 19   249 Blumenstein, Brian     Uncw                     5.91m   NWI 
 20   347 Ariall, Chris          Winthrop                 5.68m   NWI 
 21   330 Tucker, Tyler          Vmi                      4.92m   NWI 
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Argauer, Kevin         Robert Morris           51.70m  
  2   289 Welliver, Joe          Uncw                    51.54m  
  3   203 Sarigiannis, Steve     Unattached             X51.33m  
  4   171 Jones, Chris           Robert Morris           47.06m  
  5   286 Tull, Hunter           Uncw                    46.89m  
  6   267 Jachym, Greg           Uncw                    46.63m  
  7    30 Boulden, William       Cnu                     45.65m  
  8   168 Gurskey, Aaron         Robert Morris           45.10m  
  9   162 DeFillippo, Domini     Robert Morris           44.03m  
 10   128 Hershey, Brad          Ohio                    43.70m  
 11   176 Mears, Derek           Robert Morris           43.57m  
 12   159 Chermak, John          Robert Morris           41.89m  
 13   122 Cambell, Chris         Ohio                    38.63m  
 14   357 Poole, Micah           Winthrop                38.00m  
 15   274 Miller, Matt           Uncw                    37.96m  
 16   178 Morganti, Mike         Robert Morris           36.07m  
 17    18 Teachey, John          Campbell                34.13m  
 18   323 Hyatt, Matt            Vmi                     34.12m  
 19   133 Sarmiento, George      Ohio                    34.07m  
 --    10 Bain, Ra Don           Campbell                  FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Gierlack, Steve        Robert Morris           61.27m  
  2   309 Brandriff, Chris       Vmi                     61.22m  
  3   262 Glassmacher, Mick      Uncw                    51.25m  
  4   276 O'Connor, Zach         Uncw                    50.51m  
  5   317 Hahn, Phil             Vmi                     47.25m  
  6   358 Scott, Will            Winthrop                46.66m  
  7   320 Hodsden, Bridger       Vmi                     46.20m  
  8   258 Diegelman, Jimmy       Uncw                    45.56m  
  9   122 Cambell, Chris         Ohio                    43.92m  
 10    92 Morrison, Chris        Umes                    41.79m  
 11   132 Miller, Zach           Ohio                    40.50m  
 12   263 Gross, John            Uncw                    40.35m  
 13   173 Klauder, Joe           Robert Morris           36.45m  
 14   278 Proukou, Andrew        Uncw                    35.72m  
 15   159 Chermak, John          Robert Morris           32.94m  
 16   195 Gillis, Devin          Saint Andrews           32.73m  
 17   281 Shaver, Garrett        Uncw                    32.01m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio University             10        2) UNC Wilmington              8   
    3) Maryland-Eastern Shore       6                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland-Eastern Shore      10        2) Ohio University             8   
    3) UNC Wilmington               6        4) Mount Olive College         5