OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/25/2006 04:58 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/24/2006 to 3/25/2006                    
                        North Carolina State University                        
                         Paul Derr Track, Raleigh, NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Rachelle              una-Nike                 11.62q  0.8  1 
  2 Beasley, Patrice             Eastern Mich             11.84q  0.8  1 
  3 Calhoun, Shantea             Pittsburgh               11.99q  0.8  1 
  4 Caldwell-Edwards, DeAnna     Akron                    12.02q  1.4  2 
  5 Bridgeford, Jenne'a          Virginia                 12.03q  0.8  1 
  6 Mack, Amanda                 Claflin Univ             12.04q  1.4  2 
  7 Carter, LaClaire             Howard                   12.06q  1.4  2 
  8 Rodgers, Joya                NC State                 12.11q  0.8  1 
  9 Gavin-Hall, Corine           Akron                    12.14q  1.4  2 
 10 Calhoun, Shanea              Pittsburgh               12.21q  0.8  1 
 11 Jackson, Shanda              Lincoln                  12.22q  1.4  2 
 12 Wise, Talia                  Virginia                 12.29q -0.8  9 
 13 Johnson, Tyra                North Caroli             12.29q -0.8  3 
 14 Murphy, Janessa              Pittsburgh               12.31q -0.8  9 
 15 Ferguson, Maria              UNA-U.S. Eli             12.33q  0.8  1 
 16 Bryson, Andrea               Kent State               12.39q  1.4  2 
 17 Anderson, Shardee            North Caroli             12.44q  1.4  2 
 18 White, Teniko                UNA-U.S. Eli             12.44q  0.8  1 
 19 Durias, LaShondra            Louisville               12.48  -0.8  3 
 20 Johnson, Sherlonda           Austin Peay              12.49  -1.2  4 
 21 Knox, Jennifer               East Tenness             12.53  -1.2  4 
 22 Harvin, Lintera              Eastern Mich             12.55  -0.8  3 
 23 Whittle, Jodi                Citadel                  12.56   0.5  5 
 24 Bradley, Morgan              Eastern Kent             12.57   0.5  5 
 25 Hodges, Cheri                Norfolk Stat             12.59  -0.8  9 
 26 Bolt, Danielle               Youngstown               12.59  -0.8  3 
 27 Bailey, Cagney               East Tenness             12.61  -1.2  4 
 27 Walters, Felicia             Claflin Univ             12.61   1.4  2 
 29 Pryor, Porshia               Eastern Mich             12.62   0.5  5 
 30 Bullock, Pam                 Findlay                  12.62   0.5  5 
 31 Green, Paula                 Delaware                 12.64  -1.0  6 
 32 Gomes, Michelle              Delaware                 12.66   0.1  7 
 33 Betts, Katie                 Youngstown               12.70  -0.8  3 
 34 Hill, Kasey                  Boston Colle             12.72   0.5  5 
 35 Christion, Cameron           S. Dakota St             12.75  -0.8  3 
 36 Price, Daniella              Delaware                 12.76  -0.8  9 
 37 Mosby, Erica                 Kent State               12.77  -1.2  4 
 38 Rogers, Brittany             Howard                   12.78  -1.0  6 
 39 Walton, Tiffany              Hampton Univ             12.81   0.5  5 
 40 Rolle, Ashleigh              Norfolk Stat             12.84  -0.8  3 
 41 Austin, Jasmin               Lincoln                  12.85   0.1  7 
 42 Glenn, Septima               Hampton Univ             12.86  -1.2  4 
 43 Jones, Angie                 Mt St Mary's             12.87  -1.0  6 
 44 Roberts, Tiffany             Virginia                 12.88  -1.2  4 
 45 Oliver, Ashley               Youngstown               12.88  -1.0  6 
 46 Bailey, Melanie              Eastern Kent             12.90  -1.2  4 
 47 Williams, Cassandra          NC State                 12.91   0.5  5 
 48 Hare, Catherine              Pittsburgh               12.91  -1.2  4 
 49 Dickerson, Stephanie         Mt St Mary's             12.92  -1.0  6 
 50 Perryman, Tamala             Akron                    12.94  -0.8  3 
 51 Thomas, Courtney             Claflin Univ             12.95  -0.8  3 
 52 Lichti, Erin                 Elizabethtow             13.00  -1.0  6 
 53 Bettis, Lena                 Penn State               13.01   0.5  5 
 54 Alford, Paula                Claflin Univ             13.01   0.5  5 
 55 Tyree, Michelle              James Madiso             13.02   0.9  8 
 56 Wright, Brittany             Delaware                 13.06   0.1  7 
 57 Cook, Shonte                 Duquesne                 13.07   0.1  7 
 58 Moninghoff, Jessica          La Salle Uni             13.10   0.1  7 
 59 Amos, Tiffany                Findlay                  13.11   0.1  7 
 60 Quant, Asha                  Delaware                 13.14   0.9  8 
 61 Jarjisian, Heather           California o             13.17   0.9  8 
 62 Scotland, Michele            Claflin Univ             13.17  -1.0  6 
 63 Kumalah, Jerrie              Pennsylvania             13.20  -1.0  6 
 64 John, Katelyn                Elizabethtow             13.23   0.9  8 
 65 Blidee, Weahdee              Shaw                     13.27  -0.8  9 
 66 Ehrlich, Jessica             Pennsylvania             13.28  -1.2  4 
 67 Oliver, Lindsey              Elizabethtow             13.41   0.1  7 
 68 Williams, Country            Charleston               13.42   0.9  8 
 69 Patton, Talonja              Shaw                     13.46  -1.0  6 
 70 Douglas, Ashley              Lincoln                  13.47   0.1  7 
 71 Smith, Jasmine               Cincinnati               13.50  -0.8  9 
 72 Hannon, Bryn                 Charleston               13.70   0.9  8 
 73 Garrett, Latanya             Shaw                     13.76   0.9  8 
 74 Kostecka, Abby               Charleston               14.06   0.1  7 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beasley, Patrice             Eastern Mich             11.87   0.1  1 
  2 Calhoun, Shantea             Pittsburgh               11.95   0.1  1 
  3 Wise, Talia                  Virginia                 11.97   1.9  2 
  4 Carter, LaClaire             Howard                   12.12   0.1  1 
  5 Caldwell-Edwards, DeAnna     Akron                    12.14   0.1  1 
  6 Johnson, Tyra                North Caroli             12.19   1.9  2 
  7 Calhoun, Shanea              Pittsburgh               12.20   1.9  2 
  8 Bridgeford, Jenne'a          Virginia                 12.20   0.1  1 
  9 Gavin-Hall, Corine           Akron                    12.22   0.1  1 
 10 Jackson, Shanda              Lincoln                  12.25   1.9  2 
 11 Mack, Amanda                 Claflin Univ             12.26   0.1  1 
 12 Rodgers, Joya                NC State                 12.27   0.1  1 
 13 Murphy, Janessa              Pittsburgh               12.29   1.9  2 
 14 Anderson, Shardee            North Caroli             12.42   1.9  2 
 15 Bryson, Andrea               Kent State               12.48   1.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tyson, Cleo                  Tennessee                23.76  -0.4  1 
  2 Loche, Latonya               Tennessee                24.25  -0.4  1 
  3 Champion, Courtney           Tennessee                24.60  -0.4  1 
  4 Caldwell-Edwards, DeAnna     Akron                    24.75  -0.2  2 
  5 Gavin-Hall, Corine           Akron                    24.77  -0.2  2 
  6 Harvin, Lintera              Eastern Mich             25.23  -0.2  2 
  7 Johnson, Tyra                North Caroli             25.30  -0.4  1 
  8 Ferguson, Kandance           Georgetown U             25.37  -0.2  2 
  9 Betts, Katie                 Youngstown               25.45  -0.4  1 
 10 Harris, Tanya                UNC Ashevill             25.89  -0.2  2 
 11 Mack, Amanda                 Claflin Univ             25.92  -0.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Patricia               Tennessee                53.31   1 
  2 Loche, Latonya               Tennessee                54.31   1 
  3 Ferguson, Kandance           Georgetown U             54.96   1 
  4 Woods, Bria                  Eastern Mich             54.97   1 
  5 McNary, Lauren               Howard                   55.50   1 
  6 Shook, Abbie                 Findlay                  56.76   2 
  7 Fletcher, Tiera              Villanova                56.77   2 
  8 Harris, Tanya                UNC Ashevill             56.80   1 
  9 Mortel, Robin                Tennessee                57.08   2 
 10 Mathews, Jordean             Lincoln                  57.15   3 
 11 Allen, Arionne               Hampton Univ             57.22   1 
 12 Cunningham, Jeanna           Youngstown               57.38   2 
 13 Anderson, Leslie             James Madiso             57.63   3 
 14 Leeper, Erin                 Cincinnati               57.66   4 
 15 Davis, Dominique             Cincinnati               57.70   6 
 16 Torpey, Nichole              Georgetown U             57.92   4 
 17 Penn, Jayne                  Georgetown U             57.94   6 
 18 Buckley, Claire              Georgetown U             58.06   7 
 19 Baptiste, Alex               Georgetown U             58.13   4 
 20 Jones, LaQuae                Eastern Mich             58.17   3 
 21 Downer, Stacy                Buffalo                  58.28   6 
 22 Parker, Ashley               Lincoln                  58.38   5 
 23 Green, Cheryl                Penn State               58.46   2 
 24 Whalen, Christine            Georgetown U             58.51   7 
 25 Lott, Renee                  James Madiso             58.66   5 
 26 Sullivan, Mindy              Tennessee                58.67   2 
 27 Lauren, Fortson              Vanderbilt               58.69   4 
 28 Fogarty, Alison              Boston Colle             58.75   3 
 29 Jordan, Alex                 Akron                    58.86   4 
 30 Buchanan, Cerina             North Caroli             59.02   6 
 31 Seitz, Jennifer              Pittsburgh               59.13   2 
 32 Alcock, Megan                Findlay                  59.33   6 
 33 Freeman, Jamanah             Lincoln                  59.48   6 
 34 Farmer, Erica                Concord Univ             59.56   5 
 35 Jackson, Jammie              Cincinnati               59.58   7 
 36 Lewis, Rachel                Hampton Univ             59.65   4 
 37 Parker, Kathy                Duquesne                 59.71   8 
 38 Speakman, Dennale            Cincinnati               59.79   8 
 39 Day, Erica                   Howard                   59.89   5 
 40 Holmes, Carol                Akron                    59.96   6 
 41 Sabb, Yolana                 Lincoln                1:00.16   5 
 42 Richardson, Shari            Lincoln                1:00.48   4 
 43 Nance, Carletta              Norfolk Stat           1:00.73   4 
 44 Robrerson, Rashonda          James Madiso           1:00.85   8 
 45 Peterson, Niobra             North Caroli           1:01.02   7 
 46 Kellam, Brandi               Unattached             1:01.16   3 
 47 Muncy Keller, Emily          Pennsylvania           1:01.23   9 
 48 Smith, Donneisha             Lincoln                1:01.38   8 
 49 Blake, Lauren                Pennsylvania           1:01.42   5 
 50 Fose, Melissa                S. Dakota St           1:01.80   8 
 51 Jackson, Shantel             Youngstown             1:01.81   9 
 52 Hobson, Meaghan              La Salle Uni           1:01.89   5 
 53 Mapp, Natalie                Howard                 1:01.94   5 
 54 Kreutzfeld, Kari             Youngstown             1:02.10   7 
 55 Thomas, Courtney             Claflin Univ           1:02.20   4 
 56 Washington, Carla            Charleston             1:02.20   9 
 57 Bucci, Tina                  Elizabethtow           1:02.33   7 
 58 Murphy, Nicole               Elizabethtow           1:02.58   8 
 59 Evan, Madeline               Pennsylvania           1:02.80   8 
 60 Tetkowski, Denise            Mt St Mary's           1:02.97   3 
 61 Taylor, Katina               Charleston             1:03.40   9 
 62 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Caro           1:03.51   8 
 63 Jackson, Emily               Charleston             1:04.17   9 
 64 Lewis, Tajaron               NC State               1:04.24   9 
 65 Alford, Paula                Claflin Univ           1:05.32   6 
 66 Quant, Asha                  Delaware               1:06.12   9 
 67 Strothers, Laura             NC State               1:08.20   9 
 -- Norris, Shannon              Mt St Mary's               DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christine            Georgetown U           2:10.27  
  2 Blackmon, Angelina           NC State               2:11.02  
  3 Fascione, Jeanna             Kent State             2:11.91  
  4 Kohout, Kate                 Buffalo                2:12.10  
  5 Shannon, Caitlin             Vanderbilt             2:12.67  
  6 Janssen, Saskia              Coastal Caro           2:12.99  
  7 Freudenrich, Emily           Akron                  2:13.50  
  8 Heitkamp, Mary               Boston Colle           2:13.84  
  9 Hunter, Sumiyya              High Point U           2:14.89  
 10 Gibson, Jocelyn              Cincinnati             2:16.55  
 11 Moore, Jessica               Kent State             2:17.93  
 12 Trotter, DeeDee              UNA-adidas             2:18.70  
 13 Margraf, Alana               Findlay                2:18.91  
 14 Medlin, Krystal              Hampton Univ           2:20.10  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Sat PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Julia                 NC State               4:27.54  
  2 Lister, Nichole              Boston Colle           4:30.25  
  3 Jezorski, Jennifer           Buffalo                4:31.90  
  4 Vargas, Akilah               Villanova              4:33.34  
  5 Schultz, Melanie             Miami                  4:35.32  
  6 Darcy, Jenna                 Unattached             4:35.41  
  7 Sullivan, Mindy              Tennessee              4:36.27  
  8 Sanborn, Kathleen            Syracuse               4:37.04  
  9 Kelly, Michele               Edinboro               4:37.79  
 10 Mansheim, Becka              S. Dakota St           4:38.59  
 11 Tufts, Nicola                Boston Colle           4:38.99  
 12 Doswell, Katie               UNA-Saints T           4:39.22  
 13 Sang Bender, Nana            Syracuse               4:39.79  
 14 Flinn, Jessica               Boston Colle           4:40.04  
 15 Zubricky, Rachel             Akron                  4:40.74  
 16 Boyd, Jennifer               NC State               4:41.58  
 17 Kebert, Magin                NC State               4:42.30  
 18 Dezubay, Lauretta            Virginia               4:42.66  
 19 Tobias, Shannon              Eastern Kent           4:45.56  
 20 Bell, Rolanda                Tennessee              4:45.80  
 21 Plummer, Christa             La Salle Uni           4:46.73  
 22 Bracy, Addie                 North Caroli           4:56.25  
 23 Hudson, Denisha              Norfolk Stat           5:13.56  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded PM
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCandless, Maureen          Pittsburgh            16:11.24  
  2 Calle, Elena                 Unattached            16:35.69  
  3 Huss, Amy                    Vanderbilt            16:41.67  
  4 Jones, Bona                  Unattached            16:42.63  
  5 Schoeppner, Brandi           Akron                 16:44.92  
  6 Matrunic, Kayla              Unattached            16:50.81  
  7 Moutsinga, Anne Marie        Coastal Caro          16:53.01  
  8 Maloy, Elizabeth             Georgetown U          17:00.20  
  9 Henry, Erin                  Georgetown U          17:00.55  
 10 Cicero, Maria                Boston Colle          17:02.14  
 11 Hammer, Molly                Kent State            17:02.25  
 12 Nemergut, Julie              Edinboro              17:04.06  
 13 Wheeler, Ginger              NC State              17:04.77  
 14 Cathcart, Julia              William & Ma          17:05.42  
 15 Reinhart, Carime             Ohio                  17:06.45  
 16 Wheatley, Ann                NC State              17:08.96  
 17 Schneble, Erika              Vanderbilt            17:10.18  
 18 Ogrodnick, Lise              Georgetown U          17:13.59  
 19 Genter, Joanna               Malone Colle          17:14.87  
 20 Childress, Ellen             William & Ma          17:18.93  
 21 Morelli, Lynn                William & Ma          17:21.78  
 22 Stapleton, Jill              Campbell              17:24.77  
 23 Ogrodnick, Avril             Georgetown U          17:28.21  
 24 Nelkie, Abigail              NC State              17:36.39  
 25 Matthews, Carly              Tennessee             17:37.84  
 26 Valtin, Alicia               Unattached            17:38.15  
 27 Selmer, Carrie               Winthrop Uni          17:38.49  
 28 Maas, Andrea                 Ohio                  17:42.77  
 29 Parker, Anna                 William & Ma          17:46.94  
 30 Staskova, Petra              Unattached            17:47.16  
 31 Spickard, Dena               James Madiso          17:49.00  
 32 Schwing, Beth                Bloomsburg            17:49.37  
 33 Miller, Shannon              Eastern Kent          17:49.46  
 34 Bykowska, Aleksandra         Buffalo               17:50.86  
 35 Pulliam, Karen               William & Ma          17:51.17  
 36 Somers, Julia                Delaware              17:54.46  
 37 Smothers, Elizabeth          Belmont               17:54.78  
 38 Taylor, Julie                William & Ma          17:56.68  
 39 Berling, Karen               Cincinnati            17:58.00  
 40 Tornberg, Katie              S. Dakota St          18:09.95  
 41 Grelli, Melissa              Georgetown U          18:10.56  
 42 Gauger, Emily                Findlay               18:11.56  
 43 Stengel, Morgan              North Caroli          18:14.05  
 44 Ackerly, Maureen             UNA-Saints T          18:16.88  
 45 Bagley, Katie                Malone Colle          18:18.44  
 46 Perlingeiro, Fabiana         Norfolk Stat          18:20.80  
 47 Arena, Emily                 William & Ma          18:23.36  
 48 Hackenberg, Amber            Bloomsburg            18:28.45  
 49 Paige, Lauren                Unattached            18:35.78  
 50 Hudson, Denisha              Norfolk Stat          18:48.57  
 51 Iatauro, Amy                 Malone Colle          19:14.91  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodges, Laura                Virginia              35:33.72  
  2 Koeppel, Jennifer            Buffalo               36:09.89  
  3 Blaesser, Nicole             Indiana PA            36:22.28  
  4 Funk, Jennie                 Georgetown U          36:32.80  
  5 Hatfield, Stephanie          WV Wesleyan           36:50.34  
  6 Ruberg, Ashley               Louisville            36:52.22  
  7 Binkley, Elaine              Denison               37:15.83  
  8 Honea, Lindsay               Belmont               37:23.89  
  9 Cunningham, Niamh            U Conn                37:36.92  
 10 Keesee, Melinda              Otterbein Co          37:48.42  
 11 Oreck, Jen                   Campbell              37:48.64  
 12 Cicero, Emily                Youngstown            38:11.60  
 13 Bork, Katie                  Slippery Roc          38:17.53  
 14 Najem, Kim                   Mt St Mary's          38:21.15  
 15 Horn, Leslie                 Winthrop Uni          38:29.32  
 16 Ward, Christine              East Tenness          38:34.27  
 17 Daggett, Jenna               Duquesne              38:35.30  
 18 Poppens, Megan               S. Dakota St          38:36.65  
 19 Arnold, Ashley               Charleston            38:38.99  
 20 Szymaszek, Kate              Duquesne              38:41.71  
 21 Deines-Raduly, Danielle      Brevard               39:27.88  
 22 Raines, AnnaClaire           Austin Peay           39:37.79  
 23 Hagerty, Brenna              WV Wesleyan           40:09.01  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Kellie                Hampton Univ             13.80q -1.3  1 
  2 Lewis, Yvette                Hampton Univ             13.98q -1.3  1 
  3 Morgan, Monique              Villanova                14.08q -1.3  1 
  4 Dooley, Chrystal             Eastern Mich             14.10q -1.3  1 
  5 Dobson, Porscha              North Caroli             14.34q -1.3  1 
  6 Johnson, Alyssa              Howard                   14.39q  0.7  2 
  7 Giscombe, Shamarie           Eastern Mich             14.43q  0.7  2 
  8 Walker, Monique              Penn State               14.56q  0.7  2 
  9 Idlette, Lavonne             Hampton Univ             14.60q  0.8  8 
 10 Echko, Lauren                Virginia                 14.61q -1.2  3 
 11 Showell, Aajah               Louisville               14.62q  0.7  2 
 12 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Caro             14.63q -1.3  1 
 13 Blackley, Kirby              Findlay                  14.63q -1.3  1 
 14 Wheeler, Andrea              Eastern Mich             14.64q  0.7  2 
 15 Jones, Ebony                 Eastern Kent             14.64q -0.8  4 
 16 Law, Celriece                Tennessee                14.67q -1.3  1 
 17 Brown, Ebony                 Coastal Caro             14.71q -0.8  4 
 18 Clemons, Mycah               Pittsburgh               14.82q -1.2  3 
 19 Freeman, Satara              Youngstown               14.82  -0.8  4 
 20 Counts, Siobahn              Akron                    14.88  -1.2  6 
 21 McCullough, Ashley           Eastern Mich             15.01   0.7  2 
 22 Bright, Jessica              Akron                    15.06   2.7  5 
 23 McIntosh, Kimberly           La Salle Uni             15.09   2.7  5 
 24 West-Nesbitt, Ashley         Howard                   15.11  -1.2  3 
 25 Hill, Kasey                  Boston Colle             15.13  -1.2  3 
 26 Pulliam, Chandra             Hampton Univ             15.14   0.7  2 
 27 Smith, Michelle              Hampton Univ             15.14  -1.2  3 
 28 Biggins, Marisa              James Madiso             15.14  -0.5  7 
 29 Sherman, Kathleen            Boston Colle             15.15  -1.2  6 
 30 Hundley, Monica              Cincinnati               15.21  -1.2  6 
 31 Reed, Julianna               Pittsburgh               15.24   0.7  2 
 32 Tetkowski, Denise            Mt St Mary's             15.27  -1.2  3 
 33 Bethea, Mattie               NC State                 15.31  -1.2  6 
 34 Holloway, Garnetta           Vanderbilt               15.39  -0.5  7 
 35 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown U             15.43  -0.8  4 
 36 Barnaby, LeKisha             UNA-U.S. Eli             15.44   2.7  5 
 37 Capsouras, Alexi             Delaware                 15.45  -0.5  7 
 38 Jacobs, Felisha              Coastal Caro             15.45   0.7  2 
 39 Huber, Cory                  Cincinnati               15.49   0.8  8 
 40 Catledge, Azuree             Howard                   15.51  -0.5  7 
 41 Thomas, Lalia                NC State                 15.51  -1.2  6 
 42 Bailey, Jackie               Virginia                 15.57   2.7  5 
 43 Harewood, Tia                Norfolk Stat             15.60  -0.8  4 
 44 Markel, Kim                  Penn State               15.62  -0.8  4 
 45 Zempel, Erin                 S. Dakota St             15.62  -0.8  4 
 46 Curtis, Jeanette             Pennsylvania             15.64  -0.8  4 
 47 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk Stat             15.64  -1.2  3 
 48 Webster, Jennifer            NC State                 15.67  -1.2  3 
 49 Joh, Yandeh                  Youngstown               15.73  -1.2  6 
 50 Short, Yashica               Shaw                     15.77  -0.5  7 
 51 Tegeder, Elisha              Coastal Caro             15.79  -0.5  7 
 52 Griffin, Rachel              Norfolk Stat             15.80   2.7  5 
 52 Ward, Caitlin                Tennessee                15.80  -0.5  7 
 54 Strouse, Amber               Penn State               15.81   2.7  5 
 55 Sullivan, Sonya              Georgetown U             15.98  -1.2  6 
 56 Richard, Camille             Pennsylvania             16.00  -1.2  6 
 57 Malay, Danielle              California o             16.30  -1.2  6 
 58 Yates, Danja                 Austin Peay              16.40   0.8  8 
 59 Preston, LaShea              Eastern Kent             16.48  -0.5  7 
 60 Marks, Rachel                Virginia                 16.51   0.8  8 
 61 Grayson, Jen                 Youngstown               16.77   2.7  5 
 62 Norris, Shannon              Mt St Mary's             16.79  -1.2  3 
 63 Ambrose, Joelle              Pittsburgh               16.79   2.7  5 
 64 Sudbeck, Kira                S. Dakota St             17.25   2.7  5 
 65 Schreiner, Claire            S. Dakota St             17.26   0.6  9 
 66 Wasson, Megan                California o             17.70   0.8  8 
 67 Mullins-Hall, Amanda         Vanderbilt               17.77  -0.8  4 
 68 Pagan, Khneisha              Claflin Univ             17.85   0.6  9 
 69 Cole, Lakisha                Shaw                     18.19   0.8  8 
 70 Trainor, Kourtney            Louisville               18.63   0.6  9 
 71 Osborn, Jen                  Akron                    18.71   0.6  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Hampton Univ             13.53   1.0  1 
  2 Wells, Kellie                Hampton Univ             13.58   1.0  1 
  3 Morgan, Monique              Villanova                13.65   1.0  1 
  4 Dobson, Porscha              North Caroli             13.79   1.0  1 
  5 Law, Celriece                Tennessee                13.84  -0.1  2 
  6 Dooley, Chrystal             Eastern Mich             13.90   1.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Alyssa              Howard                   14.13   1.0  1 
  8 Giscombe, Shamarie           Eastern Mich             14.16   1.0  1 
  9 Idlette, Lavonne             Hampton Univ             14.27   1.0  1 
 10 Echko, Lauren                Virginia                 14.48  -0.1  2 
 11 Clemons, Mycah               Pittsburgh               14.50  -0.1  2 
 12 Walker, Monique              Penn State               14.56   1.0  1 
 13 Wheeler, Andrea              Eastern Mich             14.62  -0.1  2 
 14 Blackley, Kirby              Findlay                  14.69  -0.1  2 
 15 Showell, Aajah               Louisville               14.73  -0.1  2 
 16 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Caro             14.80  -0.1  2 
 17 Brown, Ebony                 Coastal Caro             14.90  -0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ebony                 Coastal Caro             59.74   1 
  2 Dooley, Chrystal             Eastern Mich           1:00.18   1 
  3 Reed, Julianna               Pittsburgh             1:00.35   1 
  4 Markel, Kim                  Penn State             1:01.51   2 
  5 Giscombe, Shamarie           Eastern Mich           1:02.04   1 
  6 Grochowalski, Danielle       Findlay                1:03.02   2 
  7 George, Aisha                UNA-G.W. Exp           1:03.24   2 
  8 Hallman, Martina             Pittsburgh             1:03.33   1 
  9 Counts, Siobahn              Akron                  1:03.84   3 
 10 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown U           1:03.93   2 
 11 Ellerbe, LaVonne             James Madiso           1:04.12   6 
 12 Strouse, Amber               Penn State             1:04.40   3 
 13 Sappleton, Selena            Pittsburgh             1:04.44   4 
 14 Norman, Nyoka                North Caroli           1:04.49   1 
 15 Capsouras, Alexi             Delaware               1:04.62   6 
 16 Bryant, LaTisha              Vanderbilt             1:04.67   4 
 17 Joh, Yandeh                  Youngstown             1:04.69   4 
 18 Bailey, Jackie               Virginia               1:05.00   5 
 19 Sarruda, Jordan              Villanova              1:05.67   5 
 20 Smith, Michelle              Hampton Univ           1:05.75   1 
 21 Harris, Ashantia             Norfolk Stat           1:06.39   3 
 22 Jacobs, Felisha              Coastal Caro           1:06.39   1 
 23 Erwin, Danielle              Cincinnati             1:06.58   5 
 24 Witmer, Tara                 UNA-U.S. Eli           1:06.59   5 
 25 Bright, Jessica              Akron                  1:07.00   3 
 26 Sistrunk, LeAuna             Coastal Caro           1:07.06   2 
 27 Sullivan, Sonya              Georgetown U           1:07.07   4 
 28 Catledge, Azuree             Howard                 1:07.17   4 
 29 Pari, Hashemi                Pennsylvania           1:07.49   3 
 30 Huss, Stacy                  S. Dakota St           1:07.57   6 
 31 Wheeler, Andrea              Eastern Mich           1:07.59   4 
 32 Daniels, Lillian             Howard                 1:07.80   5 
 33 Malay, Danielle              California o           1:08.01   5 
 34 Griffin, Rachel              Norfolk Stat           1:08.06   3 
 35 Freeman, Satara              Youngstown             1:08.20   6 
 36 Ambrose, Joelle              Pittsburgh             1:08.28   2 
 37 Biggins, Marisa              James Madiso           1:09.37   4 
 38 Lewis, Latavia               Howard                 1:09.48   4 
 39 Goodwin, Clare               Charleston             1:09.95   7 
 40 Brown, Allison               Pittsburgh             1:09.97   7 
 41 Patterson, Marnita           Norfolk Stat           1:10.64   3 
 42 Huber, Cory                  Cincinnati             1:10.93   7 
 43 Smith, Donneisha             Lincoln                1:11.13   2 
 44 Grayson, Jen                 Youngstown             1:11.20   6 
 45 Short, Yashica               Shaw                   1:13.89   7 
 46 Hundley, Monica              Cincinnati             1:13.93   6 
 47 Yates, Danja                 Austin Peay            1:14.00   5 
 48 Wasson, Megan                California o           1:15.65   6 
 49 Schumy, Kirsten              Charleston             1:16.09   7 
 50 Pagan, Khneisha              Claflin Univ           1:19.09   7 
 51 Davis, Alicia                NC State               1:22.44   7 
 52 Cole, Lakisha                Shaw                   1:25.49   2 
 -- White, Leeann                Austin Peay                DNF   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parusheva, Ioana             Villanova             10:15.31  
  2 Dressler, Tara               Campbell              10:39.06  
  3 Mensing, Felicitas           Coastal Caro          10:40.98  
  4 Sulzener, Morgan             Akron                 10:45.01  
  5 Hessberg, Anne               Boston Colle          10:49.22  
  6 Duncan, Claire               UNA-Philadel          10:50.30  
  7 Ruffolo, Amy                 Duquesne              10:51.01  
  8 Fascione, Jennifer           Kent State            10:53.45  
  9 Gaffney, Meghan              App State             10:56.75  
 10 Angstadt, Nicki              Pittsburgh            11:02.09  
 11 Scott, Brianne               Duquesne              11:12.65  
 12 Coon, Kristen                Boston Colle          11:18.27  
 13 Lake, Alexis                 Boston Colle          11:19.44  
 14 Pinkerton, Heidi             UNC Greensbo          11:21.99  
 15 Collins, Christine           Denison               11:25.52  
 16 Geiger, Erin                 La Salle Uni          11:30.66  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                             44.44   1 
  2 Eastern Michigan                                      45.64   1 
  3 Hampton University                                    45.98   1 
  4 Pittsburgh                                            46.54   1 
  5 Akron                                                 46.72   1 
  6 Norfolk State                                         47.08   1 
  7 Pennsylvania                                          47.66   1 
  8 Coastal Carolina                                      47.78   2 
  9 Howard                                                47.93   2 
 10 Lincoln                                               47.97   2 
 11 Claflin University                                    48.22   2 
 12 Findlay                                               48.80   2 
 13 Youngstown                                            48.88   2 
 14 Cincinnati                                            48.99   3 
 15 Delaware                                              49.24   3 
 16 James Madison                                         49.28   3 
 17 Mt St Mary's                                          49.60   3 
 18 Shaw                                                  50.87   3 
 -- La Salle University                                      DQ   3  3rd Exchange
 -- Charleston                                               DQ   3  3rd Exchange
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan                                    1:37.03   1 
  2 Pittsburgh                                          1:38.77   2 
  3 Hampton University                                  1:39.26   1 
  4 Virginia                                            1:39.53   1 
  5 North Carolina                                      1:40.02   1 
  6 Georgetown University                               1:40.55   1 
  7 Pennsylvania                                        1:41.48   2 
  8 Claflin University                                  1:41.60   1 
  9 Howard                                              1:41.63   1 
 10 Lincoln                                             1:41.68   2 
 11 Norfolk State                                       1:42.33   2 
 12 Youngstown                                          1:42.74   2 
 13 Duquesne                                            1:43.74   3 
 14 James Madison                                       1:44.35   2 
 15 Mt St Mary's                                        1:44.65   3 
 16 Louisville                                          1:45.04   1 
 17 Delaware                                            1:45.13   2 
 18 Elizabethtown College                               1:45.57   3 
 19 Shaw                                                1:47.73   3 
 20 California of PA                                    1:50.38   3 
 21 Charleston                                          1:52.67   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Michigan                                    3:41.40   1 
  2 Villanova                                           3:48.05   2 
  3 Georgetown University                               3:49.23   2 
  4 Hampton University                                  3:49.67   1 
  5 Findlay                                             3:49.85   1 
  6 Boston College                                      3:49.99   2 
  7 Pittsburgh                                          3:50.99   1 
  8 Cincinnati                                          3:51.00   2 
  9 Akron                                               3:52.04   2 
 10 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:52.74   3 
 11 Lincoln                                             3:52.91   2 
 12 Penn State                                          3:53.54   1 
 13 Youngstown                                          3:53.74   2 
 14 Howard                                              3:55.01   1 
 15 Tennessee                                           3:55.67   1 
 16 James Madison                                       3:56.14   2 
 17 Duquesne                                            3:56.32   3 
 18 Pennsylvania  'B'                                   3:58.11   3 
 19 Pennsylvania                                        4:03.43   3 
 20 Elizabethtown College                               4:03.99   3 
 21 Charleston                                          4:08.25   3 
 22 California of PA                                    4:13.46   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           8:43.57  
  2 Villanova                                           8:57.14  
  3 Pennsylvania                                        9:02.38  
  4 Akron                                               9:07.94  
  5 Penn State                                          9:09.02  
  6 La Salle University                                 9:15.39  
  7 Virginia                                            9:16.13  
  8 Tennessee  'B'                                      9:16.88  
  9 Boston College                                      9:25.34  
 10 James Madison                                       9:31.32  
 11 Howard                                              9:33.36  
 12 Eastern Michigan                                    9:41.40  
 13 Edinboro                                            9:46.30  
 14 UNC Asheville                                       9:46.82  
 15 Delaware                                            9:52.12  
 16 Charleston                                          9:54.34  
 -- Georgetown University                                   DNF  
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NC State                                           18:06.88  
  2 Boston College                                     18:47.37  
  3 La Salle University                                18:52.82  
  4 Virginia                                           18:54.90  
  5 Pennsylvania                                       19:06.20  
  6 James Madison                                      19:12.67  
  7 Boston College  'B'                                19:13.80  
  8 S. Dakota State                                    19:23.81  
  9 Penn State                                         19:27.72  
 10 Syracuse                                           19:30.12  
 11 Eastern Kentucky Univ.                             19:47.89  
 12 High Point University                              20:02.10  
 13 Eastern Michigan                                   20:23.67  
 14 Howard                                             20:34.36  
 15 Charleston                                         20:46.06  
 16 Delaware                                           20:51.97  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee                                           3:57.15   1 
  2 Pennsylvania                                        3:57.22   1 
  3 Georgetown University                               4:01.11   1 
  4 Findlay                                             4:03.00   1 
  5 Vanderbilt                                          4:04.04   1 
  6 Boston College                                      4:05.32   2 
  7 Cincinnati                                          4:05.85   2 
  8 North Carolina                                      4:06.96   2 
  9 Virginia                                            4:07.25   1 
 10 Eastern Michigan                                    4:07.61   2 
 11 Louisville                                          4:11.39   3 
 12 La Salle University                                 4:15.67   3 
 13 Lincoln                                             4:16.61   2 
 14 S. Dakota State                                     4:18.82   3 
 15 Delaware                                            4:20.63   3 
 16 Penn State                                          4:21.52   1 
 17 NC State                                            4:30.58   2 
 18 Shaw                                                4:43.96   3 
 -- UNA-U.S. Elite                                          DNF   3 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sako, Natalie                Akron                    1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Vento, Debra                 Duke                     1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Ravn, Lisa                   Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Bowman, Kelley               Louisville               1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Hein, Renee                  Cincinnati               1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Haislip, Ashley              North Caroli             1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Jones, Ebony                 Eastern Kent             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Schreiner, Claire            S. Dakota St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Regan, Julie                 Boston Colle             1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Van Horn, Sarah              WV Wesleyan              1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Grayson, Jen                 Youngstown               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Ambrose, Joelle              Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Boone, Dominique             Charleston                  NH            
 -- Clemons, Mycah               Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Marks, Rachel                Virginia                    NH            
 -- Washington, Demiracle        Coastal Caro                NH            
 -- Bethea, Mattie               NC State                    NH            
 -- Webster, Jennifer            NC State                    NH            
 -- Hoskins, C                   Hampton Univ                NH            
 -- Thomas, Lalia                NC State                    NH            
 -- Halbmaier, Chelsea           Boston Colle                NH            
 -- Krellwitz, Christine         Louisville                  NH            
 -- Sherman, Kathleen            Boston Colle                NH            
 -- Strange, Lauren              Duke                        NH            
 -- English, Kirsten             Akron                       NH            
 -- Short, Yashica               Shaw                        NH            
 -- Holloway, Garnetta           Vanderbilt                  NH            
 -- Moorman, Imani               Norfolk Stat                NH            
 -- Harewood, Tia                Norfolk Stat                NH            
 -- Buckley, Claire              Georgetown U                NH            
 -- Ward, Caitlin                Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Yon, Shannon                 Penn State                  NH            
 -- Klima, Brittany              Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Butler, Kasey                Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Black, Amelia                North Caroli                NH            
 -- Smith, Khamiya               Shaw                        NH            
 -- Giscombe, Shamarie           Eastern Mich                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lister, Jessica              Buffalo                  3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Meier, Tara                  Cincinnati               3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Jenkins, Mandy               Mt St Mary's             3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Peck, Jen                    Akron                    3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Bennett, Casey               Delaware                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Jenks, Rhian                 North Caroli             3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Klima, Brittany              Cincinnati               3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Post, Rebecca                Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Woodard, Tabitha             NC State                 3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Hinners, Carrie              Buffalo                  3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Hengen, Corinna              Albany                   3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Yates, Brittany              James Madiso             3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Chambless, Summer            Charleston                  NH            
 -- Pitchford, Nicole            Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Veitch, Marcie               Coastal Caro                NH            
 -- Young, Claire                Coastal Caro                NH            
 -- Hartig, Jen                  Louisville                  NH            
 -- Nance, Jenna                 Akron                       NH            
 -- Miller, Jessica              Akron                       NH            
 -- Smith, Valerie               Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Zuniga, Cristina             Norfolk Stat                NH            
 -- Reust, Jessica               Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Essex, Alicia                Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Marquis, Kourtney            Villanova                   NH            
 -- McDonald, Kelli              Delaware                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, LaClaire             Howard                   6.21m  -0.6  20-04.50 
  2 DeFreitas, Jessica           UNA-U.S. Eli             6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
  3 McCullough, Ashley           Eastern Mich             5.97m   0.6  19-07.00 
  4 Johnson, Chasity             Coastal Caro             5.96m   1.8  19-06.75 
  5 Ferguson, Tomika             Virginia                 5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
  6 Booker, Andria               UNA-velocity             5.72m   1.8  18-09.25 
  7 Brown, Christine             Unattached               5.65m  -1.3  18-06.50 
  8 Foushee, Erika               North Caroli             5.64m   1.3  18-06.00 
  9 Showell, Aajah               Louisville               5.63m  -0.2  18-05.75 
 10 Johnson, Sherlonda           Austin Peay              5.62m  -0.1  18-05.25 
 11 Hallman, Martina             Pittsburgh               5.52m   0.9  18-01.50 
 12 Tershel, Katie               Virginia                 5.48m  -0.3  17-11.75 
 13 Walters, Felicia             Claflin Univ             5.40m   0.5  17-08.75 
 14 Lewis, Rachel                Hampton Univ             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
 15 Mayo, Adreinne               James Madiso             5.34m   2.5  17-06.25 
 16 White, Leeann                Austin Peay              5.32m   0.1  17-05.50 
 16 Bettis, Lena                 Penn State               5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
 16 Murphy, Janessa              Pittsburgh               5.32m   1.0  17-05.50 
 19 McRae, Marsha                North Caroli             5.31m   1.3  17-05.25 
 20 Dickman, Kara                Penn State               5.30m  -1.8  17-04.75 
 21 Thomas, Lalia                NC State                 5.28m  -1.1  17-04.00 
 21 Bethea, Mattie               NC State                 5.28m   2.6  17-04.00 
 23 Bamigboye, Buky              Georgetown U             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75 
 24 Boston, Shanni               Pennsylvania             5.24m   0.1  17-02.25 
 25 Blackley, Kirby              Findlay                  5.17m   1.7  16-11.50 
 26 Evans, Paula                 Norfolk Stat             5.16m  -0.2  16-11.25 
 27 Tagliavini, Whitney          Pennsylvania             5.15m   0.5  16-10.75 
 28 Richard, Camille             Pennsylvania             5.13m  -0.8  16-10.00 
 29 Anderson, Latonya            Norfolk Stat             5.11m   0.6  16-09.25 
 30 Obiorah, Ije                 Cincinnati               5.09m  -0.8  16-08.50 
 31 Nelson, Tia                  Norfolk Stat             4.99m   0.2  16-04.50 
 32 Cross, Shanelle              NC State                 4.91m  -1.1  16-01.50 
 32 Johnson, Kemba               Eastern Mich             4.91m   0.4  16-01.50 
 34 Bowman, Kelley               Louisville               4.85m  -0.1  15-11.00 
 34 Jones, Angie                 Mt St Mary's             4.85m  -3.0  15-11.00 
 36 Osborn, Jen                  Akron                    4.84m   0.8  15-10.50 
 37 Nance, Shareka               Louisville               4.83m   0.5  15-10.25 
 38 Longfield, Mallory           Mt St Mary's             4.79m   1.4  15-08.75 
 39 Hinners, Carrie              Buffalo                  4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
 40 Kulesza, Jona                S. Dakota St             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 41 Hill, Fatimah                Buffalo                  4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 42 Krellwitz, Christine         Louisville               4.67m   0.2  15-04.00 
 42 Gholston, Lani               Mt St Mary's             4.67m  -1.0  15-04.00 
 44 Hall, Kristen                Charleston               4.58m  -0.7  15-00.50 
 45 Donaldson, Tiara             Claflin Univ             4.52m   1.5  14-10.00 
 46 Marks, Rachel                Virginia                 4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
 47 Trainor, Kourtney            Louisville               4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 48 Jackson, Emily               Charleston               4.28m  -2.1  14-00.50 
 49 Lister, Jessica              Buffalo                  4.26m   1.2  13-11.75 
 -- Cole, Lakisha                Shaw                      FOUL   NWI           
 -- Ammons, Elizabeth            Norfolk Stat              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Idlette, Lavonne             Hampton Univ              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sherita            Unattached              13.44m   2.1  44-01.25 
  2 Moorman, Imani               Norfolk Stat            12.35m   2.0  40-06.25 
  3 Tershel, Katie               Virginia                11.96m   0.8  39-03.00 
  4 Washington, Demiracle        Coastal Caro            11.86m   1.0  38-11.00 
  5 Lewis, Rachel                Hampton Univ            11.72m   1.4  38-05.50 
  6 McCullough, Ashley           Eastern Mich            11.68m   3.2  38-04.00 
  7 Baptiste, Alex               Georgetown U            11.66m   2.1  38-03.25 
  8 Bettis, Lena                 Penn State              11.55m   1.6  37-10.75 
  9 Evans, Paula                 Norfolk Stat            11.47m   1.3  37-07.75 
 10 Micsky, Kristen              Duquesne                11.43m   2.1  37-06.00 
 11 Kumalah, Jerrie              Pennsylvania            11.35m   3.0  37-03.00 
 12 Richard, Camille             Pennsylvania            11.30m   2.0  37-01.00 
 13 Johnson, Kemba               Eastern Mich            11.25m   0.4  36-11.00 
 14 Youlton, Carly               Youngstown              11.20m   0.2  36-09.00 
 15 Mayo, Adreinne               James Madiso            11.10m   0.3  36-05.00 
 16 Carpenter, Shintara          Cincinnati              11.05m   0.7  36-03.00 
 17 Jacobs, Felisha              Coastal Caro            10.99m   1.0  36-00.75 
 18 Boone, Dominique             Charleston              10.92m   1.7  35-10.00 
 19 Nance, Shareka               Louisville              10.84m   1.5  35-06.75 
 20 Sgrricia, Christina          Penn State              10.74m  +0.0  35-03.00 
 21 Amos, Tiffany                Findlay                 10.57m   1.1  34-08.25 
 22 Angell, Marilynn             NC State                10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
 23 Dickman, Kara                Penn State              10.50m  -1.1  34-05.50 
 24 Donaldson, Tiara             Claflin Univ            10.13m   2.5  33-03.00 
 25 Cumberbatcth, Collene        Lincoln                 10.09m   0.9  33-01.25 
 26 Jones, Angie                 Mt St Mary's            10.02m   0.5  32-10.50 
 27 Obiorah, Ije                 Cincinnati               9.88m   1.4  32-05.00 
 28 Gholston, Lani               Mt St Mary's             9.87m   2.3  32-04.75 
 -- Idlette, Lavonne             Hampton Univ                ND   NWI           
 -- Kulesza, Jona                S. Dakota St                ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Jen              Penn State              15.10m   49-06.50 
  2 Strouse, Jenna               Akron                   14.83m   48-08.00 
  3 Lugaila, Jaclyn              Ohio                    14.59m   47-10.50 
  4 McNeill, Stephanie           Citadel                 14.55m   47-09.00 
  5 White, Jocelyn               North Caroli            14.45m   47-05.00 
  6 Grant, Billie-Jo             Virginia                13.95m   45-09.25 
  7 Thomas, April                Tennessee               13.77m   45-02.25 
  7 Payne, Charity               Pennsylvania            13.77m   45-02.25 
  9 Savage, Zenai                Louisville              13.60m   44-07.50 
 10 Victorin, Nina               Mt St Mary's            13.53m   44-04.75 
 11 Ackman, Sara                 S. Dakota St            13.11m   43-00.25 
 12 Foerschner, Bradlee          Penn State              13.02m   42-08.75 
 13 Young, Rachel                Delaware                13.00m   42-08.00 
 14 Woods, Toya                  Penn State              12.95m   42-06.00 
 15 Clemson, Christen            Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
 16 Anderson, Bethany            Youngstown              12.92m   42-04.75 
 17 Reid, Brittany               Coastal Caro            12.81m   42-00.50 
 18 Boston, Shanni               Pennsylvania            12.76m   41-10.50 
 19 Large, Stevi                 Akron                   12.75m   41-10.00 
 20 Carmichael, Brianna          Eastern Kent            12.70m   41-08.00 
 21 Manning, Alexa               Virginia                12.67m   41-07.00 
 22 Hill, Amy                    Youngstown              12.64m   41-05.75 
 23 Marshall, Amanda             Delaware                12.21m   40-00.75 
 24 Wilson, Sasha                Norfolk Stat            11.86m   38-11.00 
 25 Reynolds, Katherine          Southern Con            11.74m   38-06.25 
 26 Lance, Kosha                 Charleston              11.71m   38-05.00 
 27 Palma, Norjai                UNA-Jr. Stri            11.63m   38-02.00 
 28 Schmeltzer, Emma             Penn State              11.59m   38-00.25 
 29 Dumas, Tiffany               Eastern Kent            10.59m   34-09.00 
 30 Faulkner, Victoria           Norfolk Stat            10.44m   34-03.00 
 31 Clark, Rebecca               California o            10.04m   32-11.25 
 32 Brown, Persis                Shaw                     9.84m   32-03.50 
 33 Hausmann, Kate               Charleston               9.81m   32-02.25 
 34 Lynch, Joann                 La Salle Uni             9.74m   31-11.50 
 35 Schieber, Patsy              California o             8.80m   28-10.50 
 -- Stewart, Melissa             Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- Alston, Shaunyetta           Claflin Univ              FOUL            
 -- Hill, Lindsey                Youngstown                FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerraughty, Laura            North Caroli            53.06m     174-01 
  2 Grant, Billie-Jo             Virginia                52.72m     172-11 
  3 Kurtovic, Marija             North Caroli            50.94m     167-01 
  4 Strouse, Jenna               Akron                   49.53m     162-06 
  5 Leatherman, Jen              Penn State              48.77m     160-00 
  6 Mangen, Liz                  Akron                   48.47m     159-00 
  7 Clemson, Christen            Unattached              47.69m     156-05 
  8 Le Jour-McDonagh, Marie      Unattached              47.52m     155-11 
  9 Bilmanis, Amy                Virginia                46.76m     153-05 
 10 Lynn, Riana                  North Caroli            45.97m     150-10 
 11 Dickenson, Shanna            Tennessee               44.05m     144-06 
 12 Schmeltzer, Emma             Penn State              43.63m     143-02 
 13 Reid, Brittany               Coastal Caro            43.33m     142-02 
 14 Bilan, Stacey                Pittsburgh              43.16m     141-07 
 15 Stewart, Melissa             Duquesne                43.15m     141-07 
 16 Victorin, Nina               Mt St Mary's            43.06m     141-03 
 17 Brooks, Ariel                Tennessee               42.63m     139-10 
 18 Williams, Katy               Youngstown              42.42m     139-02 
 19 Large, Stevi                 Akron                   41.73m     136-11 
 20 Hill, Amy                    Youngstown              40.46m     132-09 
 21 Morelli, Deanna              Vanderbilt              40.37m     132-05 
 22 McKell, Amara                Tennessee               40.21m     131-11 
 23 Payne, Charity               Pennsylvania            39.82m     130-08 
 24 Wilson, Sasha                Norfolk Stat            39.04m     128-01 
 25 Schmitmeyer, Jennifer        Cincinnati              38.79m     127-03 
 26 Mushatt-Valrie, Jamie        Coastal Caro            38.47m     126-02 
 27 Foster, Kasi                 Vanderbilt              38.22m     125-05 
 28 Cronk, Stephanie             Delaware                37.52m     123-01 
 29 Andres, Jill                 Louisville              36.97m     121-03 
 30 Lance, Kosha                 Charleston              36.93m     121-02 
 31 Hill, Lindsey                Youngstown              36.53m     119-10 
 32 Stanley, Lindsey             Eastern Kent            36.30m     119-01 
 33 Edwards, Monique             Citadel                 35.32m     115-10 
 34 Cobey, Lindsay               Youngstown              34.94m     114-07 
 35 Stephan, Chelsea             Ohio                    34.70m     113-10 
 36 Clonch, Jacquline            Youngstown              34.00m     111-06 
 37 Ward, Brie                   NC State                32.70m     107-03 
 38 Keesecker, Kacie             Mt St Mary's            32.10m     105-04 
 39 Williams, Kimberly           Hampton Univ            32.05m     105-02 
 40 Hausmann, Kate               Charleston              28.76m      94-04 
 41 Schieber, Patsy              California o            26.65m      87-05 
 42 Brown, Persis                Shaw                    25.28m      82-11 
 43 Racheal, Woods               Claflin Univ            21.64m      71-00 
 -- White, Jocelyn               North Caroli              FOUL            
 -- Dumas, Tiffany               Eastern Kent              FOUL            
 -- Dixon, Ashley                California o              FOUL            
 -- Alston, Shaunyetta           Claflin Univ              FOUL            
 -- Ackman, Sara                 S. Dakota St              FOUL            
 -- Marshall, Amanda             Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Young, Rachel                Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Palma, Norjai                UNA-Jr. Stri              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Jen              Penn State              60.72m     199-02 
  2 Parkosewich, Amy             Unattached              56.51m     185-05 
  3 Lavalley, Amy                Akron                   53.78m     176-05 
  4 Higgins, Helen               Penn State              53.24m     174-08 
  5 Brooks, Ariel                Tennessee               53.21m     174-07 
  6 Strouse, Jenna               Akron                   52.56m     172-05 
  7 Large, Stevi                 Akron                   52.21m     171-03 
  8 Evans, Tiffany               Radford                 50.78m     166-07 
  9 Lane, Carrie                 Unattached              50.02m     164-01 
 10 Lugaila, Jaclyn              Ohio                    49.68m     163-00 
 11 Savage, Zenai                Louisville              49.13m     161-02 
 12 Pressley, Jessica            Coastal Caro            48.36m     158-08 
 13 Lance, Kosha                 Charleston              47.57m     156-01 
 14 White, Jocelyn               North Caroli            46.68m     153-02 
 15 Thomas, April                Tennessee               46.66m     153-01 
 16 Bilmanis, Amy                Virginia                45.87m     150-06 
 17 Edwards, Monique             Citadel                 45.21m     148-04 
 18 Ward, Brie                   NC State                44.71m     146-08 
 19 Cortin, Maite                Eastern Mich            44.29m     145-04 
 20 Hill, Amy                    Youngstown              44.23m     145-01 
 21 Foster, Kasi                 Vanderbilt              43.95m     144-02 
 22 LeRoy, Marika                Eastern Mich            43.86m     143-11 
 23 Williams, Katy               Youngstown              43.50m     142-08 
 24 McNeill, Stephanie           Citadel                 43.41m     142-05 
 25 Reynolds, Katherine          Southern Con            42.54m     139-07 
 26 Grant, Billie-Jo             Virginia                42.08m     138-01 
 27 Foerschner, Bradlee          Penn State              41.61m     136-06 
 28 Morelli, Deanna              Vanderbilt              40.58m     133-02 
 29 Cuccaro, Randi               Southern Con            40.48m     132-10 
 30 Cobey, Lindsay               Youngstown              39.87m     130-10 
 31 Manning, Alexa               Virginia                39.44m     129-05 
 32 Young, Rachel                Delaware                39.20m     128-07 
 33 Keesecker, Kacie             Mt St Mary's            38.99m     127-11 
 34 Adres, Jill                  Louisville              38.38m     125-11 
 35 Cronk, Stephanie             Delaware                37.84m     124-02 
 36 Hausmann, Kate               Charleston              35.92m     117-10 
 37 Krellwitz, Christine         Louisville              35.49m     116-05 
 38 Zackowitz, Kate              Southern Con            33.62m     110-04 
 39 Schmitmeyer, Jennifer        Cincinnati              31.32m     102-09 
 40 Evans, Amanda                California o            30.35m      99-07 
 41 Bilan, Stacey                Pittsburgh              29.54m      96-11 
 -- Hill, Lindsey                Youngstown                  ND            
 -- Dixon, Ashley                California o                ND            
 -- Anderson, Bethany            Youngstown                  ND            
 -- Victorin, Nina               Mt St Mary's                ND            
 -- Dickenson, Shanna            Tennessee                   ND            
 -- Clark, Rebecca               California o                ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Ashley              Akron                   51.83m     170-00 
  2 Roelefson, Vanessa           Buffalo                 49.43m     162-02 
  3 Nadeau, Heidi                Penn State              45.65m     149-09 
  4 Colley, Ashley               Penn State              43.77m     143-07 
  5 Geibel, Holly                Louisville              42.22m     138-06 
  6 Bruch, Diana                 Penn State              41.44m     135-11 
  7 Sizemore, Dana               Coastal Caro            41.04m     134-08 
  8 Holloway, Garnett            Vanderbilt              38.79m     127-03 
  9 Knopsnyder, Jill             Pittsburgh              38.73m     127-01 
 10 Kitchens, Carolyn            Pittsburgh              37.38m     122-08 
 11 Convery, Sarah               Virginia                36.64m     120-02 
 12 McKell, Amara                Tennessee               34.38m     112-09 
 13 Morelli, Deanna              Vanderbilt              33.94m     111-04 
 14 Stephan, Chelsea             Ohio                    33.86m     111-01 
 15 Stanley, Lindsey             Eastern Kent            33.70m     110-07 
 16 Lynn, Riana                  North Caroli            33.42m     109-08 
 17 Hopey, Lisa                  Penn State              33.41m     109-07 
 18 Daniels, Fallon              Mt St Mary's            33.38m     109-06 
 19 Phelan, Laura                Citadel                 33.15m     108-09 
 20 Bilan, Stacey                Pittsburgh              33.13m     108-08 
 21 Smith, Abby                  Villanova               32.94m     108-01 
 22 Cuccaro, Randi               Southern Con            31.61m     103-08 
 23 Evans, Amanda                California o            30.85m     101-02 
 24 Plungis, Susan               Ohio                    30.30m      99-05 
 25 Trainor, Kourtney            Louisville              30.24m      99-02 
 26 Bryant, LaTisha              Vanderbilt              29.71m      97-06 
 27 Chambless, Summer            Charleston              27.37m      89-09 
 28 Taylor, Allison              Citadel                 27.17m      89-02 
 29 Alston, Shaunyetta           Claflin Univ            26.72m      87-08 
 30 Schieber, Patsy              California o            25.59m      83-11 
 31 Ford, Emily                  California o            24.66m      80-11 
 32 Capazzoli, Corrine           La Salle Uni            24.26m      79-07 
 33 Sgrricia, Christina          Penn State              22.38m      73-05 
 34 Ambrose, Joelle              Pittsburgh              21.94m      72-00 
 35 Goodwin, Clare               Charleston              20.97m      68-09 
 36 Schumy, Kirsten              Charleston              19.67m      64-06 
 37 Clemons, Mycah               Pittsburgh              18.61m      61-01 
 -- Racheal, Woods               Claflin Univ                ND            
 
Women 1500 Meter Run unseeded Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champa, Mallory              Boston Colle           4:36.32  
  2 Gesel, Elizabeth             Villanova              4:39.00  
  3 Snell, Lauren                Eastern Mich           4:40.33  
  4 Zaylor, Abby                 Pittsburgh             4:40.41  
  5 Cufari, Elizabeth            Syracuse               4:43.31  
  6 Williams, Kalli              Eastern Mich           4:43.88  
  7 Howard, Samantha             Duquesne               4:44.13  
  8 Schopf, Danielle             La Salle Uni           4:44.69  
  9 Weber, Jess                  UNC Greensbo           4:45.08  
 10 Landreth, Molly              Penn State             4:45.16  
 11 Lanzel, Rachel               Edinboro               4:45.39  
 12 Cotter, Alisa                Vanderbilt             4:45.52  
 13 Gerlach, Tara                Duquesne               4:45.55  
 14 Hicks, Amanda                Syracuse               4:45.71  
 15 Brenneman, Tiffany           Kent State             4:46.20  
 16 Ratzlaff, Krystie            S. Dakota St           4:46.79  
 17 Heyde, Jennifer              Boston Colle           4:47.20  
 18 Medlin, Krystal              Hampton Univ           4:47.25  
 19 Malcolm, Kim                 Georgetown U           4:47.63  
 20 Boucher, Danielle            NC State               4:47.67  
 21 Smith, Kasey                 App State              4:48.67  
 22 Weir, Sarah                  Louisville             4:49.16  
 23 Baker, Anna                  App State              4:49.44  
 24 Berry, Caitlin               S. Dakota St           4:49.73  
 25 Trompeter, Wells             Charleston             4:49.83  
 26 Pimm, Kelly                  Syracuse               4:50.10  
 27 McCann, Brit                 Mt St Mary's           4:50.40  
 27 Richards, Kelly              Edinboro               4:50.40  
 29 Engel, Courtney              Eastern Kent           4:50.68  
 30 Bunche, Cetera               Hampton Univ           4:50.69  
 31 Ankrom, Katy                 Eastern Kent           4:50.91  
 32 Latham, Jessica              Findlay                4:51.77  
 33 Beahan, Emily                Duquesne               4:51.96  
 34 McMillan, Emily              Villanova              4:52.01  
 35 Jenkins, Megan               Citadel                4:52.51  
 36 Schaefer, Kari               S. Dakota St           4:54.00  
 37 Strickland, Sarah            Citadel                4:54.23  
 38 O'Neill, Jessica             Buffalo                4:55.48  
 39 Nelson, Casey                Villanova              4:55.84  
 40 Honea, Lindsay               Belmont                4:56.40  
 41 Nelson, Alyse                Campbell               4:58.20  
 42 Labonte, MacKenzie           East Tenness           4:58.76  
 43 Schultz, Jessica             Buffalo                4:58.83  
 44 Robertson, Kala              App State              4:59.24  
 45 Bouchard, Meg                Bentley Coll           4:59.38  
 46 Nash, Melissa                Bentley Coll           4:59.55  
 47 Saunders, Megan              Belmont                4:59.78  
 48 Mase, Emily                  UNC Ashevill           5:00.69  
 49 Lavoie, Megan                Eastern Kent           5:00.95  
 50 Haqq, Lindsay-Delorme        Eastern Mich           5:01.03  
 51 Allstaedt, Ingrid            UNC Ashevill           5:01.06  
 52 Gibbons, Teri                Mt St Mary's           5:02.93  
 53 Lord, Erin                   UNC Greensbo           5:03.92  
 54 Ferraro, Ashely              Edinboro               5:04.14  
 55 Sikora, Jocelyn              Carnegie Mel           5:04.37  
 56 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley Coll           5:04.79  
 57 Dennis, Whitney              Queens                 5:05.17  
 58 Willox, Sam                  Mt St Mary's           5:06.87  
 59 kaplan, laura                Belmont                5:07.30  
 60 Kos, Lindsay                 Villanova              5:07.58  
 61 Haworth, Nicole              Louisville             5:08.51  
 62 Kessler, Lis                 Mt St Mary's           5:09.51  
 63 Schulz, Kelly                Austin Peay            5:10.28  
 64 Jackson, Shantel             Youngstown             5:10.94  
 65 Ifie, Melissa                Norfolk Stat           5:11.63  
 66 Leitsch, Jessica             Delaware               5:11.68  
 67 Weaver, Meghan               Delaware               5:13.25  
 68 Riggi, Toni                  Delaware               5:14.20  
 69 Kisang, Consolata            Eastern Mich           5:15.71  
 70 Baker, Sara                  Edinboro               5:16.40  
 71 Thompson, Gladys             Norfolk Stat           5:17.38  
 72 Edwards, Meredith            Louisville             5:17.65  
 73 Vignetti, Melissa            Pittsburgh             5:21.91  
 74 Vaculikova, Jitka            Hampton Univ           5:23.33  
 75 Epps, Krystal                Pittsburgh             5:25.82  
 76 Glanz, Marielle              Youngstown             5:26.92  
 77 Moore, Amy                   Youngstown             5:27.81  
 78 Carter, Christi              Queens                 5:28.15  
 79 Coleman, Tania               Shaw                   5:34.12  
 80 Sanders, Lakeya              Claflin Univ           5:45.50  
 81 Zajac, Kiersten              California o           5:48.24  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run # III Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guliford, Felicia            Tennessee             17:30.84  
  2 Bowman, Sarah                Tennessee             17:38.22  
  3 Simon, Katie                 Syracuse              18:17.52  
  4 Young, Janelle               Penn State            18:18.57  
  5 Berryman, Claire             Penn State            18:21.86  
  6 Rowcliffe, Meghan            Syracuse              18:27.46  
  7 Bunche, Cetera               Hampton Univ          18:30.34  
  8 Saunders, Megan              Belmont               18:33.92  
  9 Steinke, Claire              S. Dakota St          18:35.99  
 10 Mims, Carmen                 Vanderbilt            18:38.71  
 11 Parrott, Mary Clare          La Salle Uni          18:39.61  
 12 Thomas, Ashley               Malone Colle          18:40.35  
 13 Schneider, Caity             Malone Colle          18:41.77  
 14 Medlin, Krystal              Hampton Univ          18:44.40  
 15 kaplan, laura                Belmont               18:46.31  
 16 DiAntonio, Gina              Akron                 18:54.77  
 17 Helmerick, Elena             NC State              18:55.73  
 18 Reyes, Melissa               Unattached            18:55.89  
 19 Capps, Shannon               Vanderbilt            18:57.44  
 20 Nash, Melissa                Bentley Coll          18:58.35  
 21 Hulse, Emily                 Brevard               19:03.80  
 22 McMaster, Alli               Eastern Kent          19:07.26  
 23 Behrle, Allison              Delaware              19:10.41  
 24 Bhattacharjee, Monica        Pittsburgh            19:18.29  
 25 Ricketts, Christina          Findlay               19:22.66  
 26 Babb, Jamie                  Austin Peay           19:26.46  
 27 Genter, Rebekah              Malone Colle          19:27.91  
 28 Crofford, Carrie             Eastern Kent          19:36.40  
 29 Hedley, Kate                 Charleston            19:37.13  
 30 Foster, Aspen                James Madiso          19:40.29  
 31 Rutz, Mary Ann               UNC Greensbo          19:57.96  
 32 Glanz, Marielle              Youngstown            20:06.25  
 33 Jones, Vicky                 Eastern Kent          20:08.52  
 34 Patton, Jennifer             Frostburg St          20:13.73  
 35 Thompson, Gladys             Norfolk Stat          20:17.69  
 36 Darden, Charmaine            Hampton Univ          20:20.29  
 37 Terry, Sarah                 Queens                20:30.67  
 38 D'Amours, Naomi              UNC Greensbo          20:45.97  
 39 Carter, Christi              Queens                21:11.19  
 40 Lanphear, Kristina           Charleston            21:24.57  
 -- Maltais, Stephanie           UNC Greensbo               DNF  
 -- Herdrich, Samantha           Findlay                    DNF  
 -- Knopf, Ellen                 Cincinnati                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase #II Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Percival, Claire             Penn State            11:02.18  
  2 Michael, Becki               Akron                 11:02.93  
  3 Curran, Kate                 Penn State            11:15.90  
  4 Trimpop, Danielle            Albany                11:23.05  
  5 Hinish, Sonja                Penn State            11:36.25  
  6 Kazmer, Valerie              Vanderbilt            11:40.87  
  7 Dobransky, Kate              La Salle Uni          11:42.03  
  8 Wicker, Eileen               Coastal Caro          11:54.11  
  9 Erenrich, Leah               WV Wesleyan           11:54.27  
 10 Helmstetter, K.J.            Carnegie Mel          11:56.52  
 11 Leslie, Nichole              Cincinnati            11:58.01  
 12 Goeden, Jessica              Coastal Caro          12:06.78  
 13 Weible, Kirsten              Findlay               12:21.10  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, James                East Tenness             10.59q  1.3  1 
  2 Stevens, Kendall             Findlay                  10.72q  1.3  1 
  3 Johnson, Marc                Kent State               10.79q  1.3  1 
  4 Reese, Reggie                NC State                 10.80q  1.3  1 
  5 Bowie, John                  Cincinnati               10.82q -0.4  3 
  6 Hall, Joe                    Unattached               10.82q  1.3  1 
  7 Frierson, James              VCU                      10.90q  1.3  1 
  8 Jefferson, James             La Salle Uni             10.94q  1.3  1 
  9 Harris, Howard               Akron                    10.97q -0.4  4 
 10 Jones, Reuben                Virginia                 10.98q -1.6  2 
 11 Richards, Roy                Buffalo                  10.98q  1.3  7 
 12 Small, Pat                   UNA-club int             10.99q -0.4  3 
 13 Okolie, Kevin                Villanova                10.99q -1.6  2 
 14 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle Uni             11.00q  1.3  1 
 15 Vicks, Dakel                 Findlay                  11.00q -0.4  3 
 16 Wells, Brandon               Akron                    11.02q -0.4  6 
 17 DuBose, Jacoby               Howard                   11.05q  1.3  7 
 18 Tucker, Johnny               East Tenness             11.08q -0.4  4 
 19 Deshazo, Jackie              VCU                      11.09  -1.6  2 
 20 Lemon, Aubrey                Coastal Caro             11.11  -1.6  2 
 21 Wright, Damian               Youngstown               11.12  -0.4  6 
 22 Adams, Dexter                NC State                 11.13  -1.1  5 
 23 Mason, Brian                 Southern Con             11.15   1.3  7 
 24 Conway, Justin               Cincinnati               11.17  -0.4  4 
 25 Baisden, Sloan               WV Wesleyan              11.18  -0.4  4 
 26 Weinstein, Bryan             Buffalo                  11.22  -0.4  6 
 26 Koon, Jason                  WV Wesleyan              11.22  -1.1  5 
 28 Hall, Jon                    California o             11.22   1.3  7 
 29 Sheppard, Tim                NC State                 11.23  -1.6  2 
 30 Webber, Kenny                Kent State               11.23  -0.4  3 
 31 Pressley, Thomas             Citadel                  11.24   1.3  1 
 32 Devin, Carr                  UNA-club int             11.26  -0.4  6 
 33 Joseph, Tyrone               Southern Con             11.26  -0.4  3 
 34 Stokes, Dee                  Coastal Caro             11.28  -1.6  2 
 35 desmond, brown               UNA-club int             11.31  -1.1  5 
 36 Williams, Ryan               Albion Colle             11.32  -0.1  8 
 37 Ellis, Jason                 Pennsylvania             11.32  -0.1  8 
 37 Fiala, Rainer                James Madiso             11.32   1.3  7 
 39 Nyakabau, Mutsa              George Mason             11.33  -1.6  2 
 40 Jones, Brett                 Miami                    11.33   1.3  7 
 41 Jordan, Jeffery              Claflin Univ             11.35  -1.6  2 
 42 Manley, James                Akron                    11.37  -0.4  6 
 43 Massingill, Ronell           Akron                    11.39  -0.1  8 
 44 Falgares, Anthony            La Salle Uni             11.41  -0.4  4 
 45 Benjamin, Kevin              Pennsylvania             11.42  -0.4  3 
 46 Hendry, Tyler                Virginia                 11.44  -0.4  3 
 47 Howell, Clarence             Youngstown               11.45  -0.1  8 
 48 Brown, Joey                  Pennsylvania             11.46  -0.4  4 
 49 Kyriakopoulos, Nick          Albion Colle             11.47  -0.1  8 
 50 Dehaan, Bremen               North Caroli             11.47  -1.1  5 
 51 Romeo, John Adam             WV Wesleyan              11.47  -1.1  5 
 52 Vari, Scott                  Delaware                 11.50   1.3  7 
 53 Johnson, Paul                Findlay                  11.50  -0.4  3 
 54 Hansen, Carl                 Villanova                11.52  -1.1  5 
 55 Jeffries, Jonathan           Coastal Caro             11.55  -0.4  4 
 56 Wells, Travis                Shaw                     11.56  -1.1  5 
 57 Carson, Kevin                Virginia                 11.56  -1.1  5 
 58 Minnick, Matt                NC State                 11.57  -0.4  4 
 59 Dunning, Anthony             Albion Colle             11.58  -0.6  9 
 60 Habegger, Pete               Pennsylvania             11.60   1.3  7 
 61 Lambert, Davion              VCU                      11.64  -0.4  3 
 62 McGhee, Greg                 Bloomsburg               11.72  -0.4  4 
 63 Vallee, D.J.                 California o             11.74  -0.4  6 
 64 Moon, Chris                  UNA-club int             11.75  -0.1  8 
 65 Reid, Quintin                Howard                   11.76  -0.6  9 
 66 Raines, Eric                 Shaw                     11.77  -0.1  8 
 67 Nieder, Brent                George Mason             11.85  -1.1  5 
 67 Shannon, Daniel              Howard                   11.85  -0.6  9 
 69 Moore, Robbie                Louisville               11.89  -0.1  8 
 70 Terry, Len                   UNA-club int             11.95  -0.4  6 
 71 Santos, Francisco            Lincoln                  11.96  -1.6  2 
 72 Hill, Craig                  S. Dakota St             11.96  -0.6  9 
 73 Davis, Christopher           Claflin Univ             11.97  -0.4  6 
 74 Lawyer, Brandon              Shaw                     11.98  -0.4  6 
 75 Thompson, Cory               Eastern Kent             12.01   1.3  7 
 76 Hunter, Carl                 Queens                   12.02  -0.6  9 
 77 Johnson, Ben                 S. Dakota St             12.09  -0.6  9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainer, James                East Tenness             10.52   1.6  1 
  2 Johnson, Marc                Kent State               10.65   1.6  1 
  3 Stevens, Kendall             Findlay                  10.74   1.6  1 
  4 Bowie, John                  Cincinnati               10.75   1.6  1 
  5 Harris, Howard               Akron                    10.87   1.6  1 
  6 Jones, Reuben                Virginia                 10.92   1.4  2 
  7 Okolie, Kevin                Villanova                10.93   1.4  2 
  8 Reese, Reggie                NC State                 10.93   1.6  1 
  9 Hall, Joe                    Unattached               10.96   1.6  1 
 10 Jefferson, James             La Salle Uni             11.03   1.6  1 
 11 Richards, Roy                Buffalo                  11.07   1.4  2 
 12 Wells, Brandon               Akron                    11.13   1.4  2 
 13 Tucker, Johnny               East Tenness             11.15   1.4  2 
 14 Small, Pat                   UNA-club int             11.16   1.4  2 
 15 DuBose, Jacoby               Howard                   11.21   1.4  2 
 16 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle Uni             11.25   1.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard               Akron                    22.16  -0.2 
  2 Lemon, Aubrey                Coastal Caro             22.38  -0.2 
  3 Burton, Terrance             Hampton Univ             22.39  -0.2 
  4 Johnson, Marc                Kent State               22.53  -0.2 
  5 Weinstein, Bryan             Buffalo                  22.67  -0.2 
  6 Hemphill, Trevar             Claflin Univ             23.19  -0.2 
  7 Mark, Marquise               Claflin Univ             23.85  -0.2 
 -- John, Bailey                 Hampton Univ               DNF  -0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wigfall, Lance               Lincoln                  47.29   1 
  2 Eckman, Drew                 Villanova                47.56   2 
  3 Young, Bobby                 Lincoln                  47.66   1 
  4 Wilsman, John                Villanova                48.08   2 
  5 Bonner, Chris                Georgetown U             48.25   1 
  6 Burton, Terrance             Hampton Univ             48.27   1 
  7 Thompson, Andre              UNA-G.W. Exp             48.40   1 
  8 Willis, John                 Ohio                     48.41   3 
  9 Singleton, Donald            Norfolk Stat             48.41   1 
 10 Drakeford, Antione           Cincinnati               48.43   5 
 11 Jordan, Jeffery              Claflin Univ             48.47   2 
 12 Irving, Lonnie               Cincinnati               48.64   3 
 13 Kandell, Bob                 Cincinnati               48.65   2 
 14 Powell, Cedric               Cincinnati               48.68   4 
 15 Batt, Jerod                  Cincinnati               48.73   4 
 16 Greenhowe, Rico              WV Wesleyan              48.74   4 
 17 Hemphill, Trevar             Claflin Univ             49.10   3 
 18 Bailey, Dan                  Ohio                     49.13   3 
 19 Gardner, Stephen             NC State                 49.30   2 
 20 Robeson, Troy                Pittsburgh               49.31   8 
 21 Brown, Nicolas               Unattached               49.40   1 
 22 Rager, Brad                  California o             49.42   3 
 23 Easter, Anthony              Hampton Univ             49.46   1 
 24 Brown, Raymond               Norfolk Stat             49.48   5 
 24 Shepherd, Sam                Pennsylvania             49.48   4 
 26 Pope, Gary                   Southern Con             49.57   2 
 27 Lagrenade, Stanley           Georgetown U             49.64   6 
 28 George, Christopher          Howard                   49.74   3 
 29 Jenkins, Jared               Georgetown U             49.78   6 
 30 Alvarez, Jeremy              Southern Con             49.79   3 
 31 Stevens, Donald              Southern Con             49.83   5 
 32 Ljungquist, Eric             Pennsylvania             50.03   3 
 33 Krueger, Jerry               Albion Colle             50.09   7 
 34 Streiner, Scott              Youngstown               50.16   9 
 35 Mark, Marquise               Claflin Univ             50.20   4 
 36 Cousar, Kareem               Pittsburgh               50.21   6 
 37 Wunz, Kyle                   Edinboro                 50.24   5 
 38 Ward, Kevin                  Georgetown U             50.29   8 
 39 Goldman, Keko                Lincoln                  50.30   4 
 40 Caulfield, Chris             Boston Colle             50.33   8 
 41 Hassel, Greg                 Boston Colle             50.38   9 
 42 Perkins, Sam                 Pittsburgh               50.41   7 
 43 Williams, Charlie            Delaware                 50.41   6 
 44 Baldwin, Phillip             Hampton Univ             50.45   5 
 45 Dixon, Chris                 Delaware                 50.56   4 
 46 Tchabo, James                La Salle Uni             50.60   8 
 47 Santos, Francisco            Lincoln                  50.62   5 
 48 Wright, Nick                 Mt St Mary's             50.62   6 
 49 Hansen, Carl                 Villanova                50.66   5 
 50 Buckner, Dante               Howard                   50.83   4 
 51 Williams, Kimery             Howard                   51.15   5 
 52 Reeves, Carlton              Carnegie Mel             51.25   8 
 53 Peters, David                La Salle Uni             51.29   8 
 54 Quenum, Armand               NC State                 51.30   7 
 55 Anderson, Andrew             Pennsylvania             51.34   6 
 56 Henry, Roman                 Southern Con             51.45   2 
 57 Dickens, LT                  Unattached               51.48   8 
 58 Henry, Ryan                  Boston Colle             51.50   9 
 59 Halliwell, Mike              Eastern Kent             51.52   7 
 60 Lennarz, MacGregor           George Mason             51.56   8 
 61 Bernard, Orville             Southern Con             51.69   7 
 62 Maldonado, Andres            George Mason             51.85   9 
 63 Wilkinson, Charles           North Caroli             51.95   9 
 64 Washington, Dennis           Howard                   52.00   6 
 65 Wright, Derrick              Eastern Kent             52.09   9 
 66 Moon, Chris                  UNA-club int             52.15   9 
 67 Perri, Mike                  Youngstown               52.17   9 
 68 Carroll, Joey                Concord Univ             52.17   6 
 69 Verbofsky, Russel            Carnegie Mel             52.22  10 
 70 Greer, Chris                 James Madiso             52.47  10 
 71 Robinson, Edric              Howard                   52.74   7 
 72 Rendler, Bernie              Mt St Mary's             52.96  10 
 73 Webley, Chris                Unattached               52.97  10 
 74 Karasch, Joe                 La Salle Uni             53.17  10 
 75 Jones, Harold                Youngstown               53.30  10 
 76 Borruoghs, Valentine         UNA-G.W. Exp             54.46   7 
 77 Pressley, Clarence           Shaw                     55.48  10 
 78 Manderville, Prestine        Claflin Univ             56.25  10 
 79 Jiggetts, Troy               Shaw                     58.70  10 
 -- Devin, Carr                  UNA-club int               DNF   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Tim                  Miami                  1:50.84  
  2 Seymour, Jon                 Southern Con           1:52.37  
  3 Simon, Kendell               Findlay                1:53.01  
  4 Armstrong, Ray               Kent State             1:53.33  
  5 Onstenk, Bouke               Kent State             1:53.51  
  6 Jurkowski, Will              Delaware               1:53.73  
  7 Hagos, Mike                  Virginia               1:53.93  
  8 Fox, PJ                      Louisville             1:54.43  
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick           Miami                  1:55.14  
 10 Williams, Jeff               UNC Greensbo           1:55.18  
 11 Luka, Dominic                Norfolk Stat           1:55.39  
 12 Butler, Marcus               Citadel                1:55.71  
 13 Sheppard, JD                 Youngstown             1:55.74  
 14 Wynn, David                  Howard                 1:56.39  
 15 Goodright, RD                Youngstown             1:56.73  
 16 Harris, Keenan               Norfolk Stat           1:56.86  
 17 Stratton, James              Pittsburgh             1:58.16  
 18 Ramsey, Alex                 Cincinnati             2:40.66  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Sat PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Courtney           Pennsylvania           3:47.52  
  2 Burley, Sam                  UNA-Asics              3:48.77  
  3 Vegh, Tibor                  NC State               3:49.32  
  4 MacKenzie, Sam               Delaware               3:50.77  
  5 Lheureux, Alex               Unattached             3:51.06  
  6 Malinko, Gary                Duquesne               3:51.11  
  7 Furst, Stephen               NC State               3:51.27  
  8 Dodson, Brad                 Delaware               3:52.72  
  9 Linton, Jason                Ohio                   3:52.98  
 10 Sjostrom, james              UNA-Run For Your       3:53.20  
 11 Biladeau, Andy               Virginia               3:53.57  
 12 Neuman, Brad                 Cincinnati             3:54.24  
 13 Peters, Gareth               Unattached             3:55.12  
 14 Jordanek, Tony               Kent State             3:55.25  
 15 Pelerin, Marc                Villanova              3:55.64  
 16 Little, Taylor               UNC Ashevill           3:55.68  
 17 Maina, Steve                 Eastern Kent           3:56.21  
 18 Nakluski, Derek              High Point U           3:57.59  
 19 Ramirez, Stephan             Bentley Coll           3:58.24  
 20 Heath, Kyle                  Syracuse               3:58.39  
 21 Ray, Alex                    North Caroli           3:59.44  
 22 Alfano, David                La Salle Uni           4:01.83  
 23 Peterson, Jeffrey            North Caroli           4:05.33  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemboi, David                Norfolk Stat          13:58.51  
  2 Fitzgerald, Ian              Unattached            13:59.36  
  3 Landry, Christo              William & Ma          14:01.08  
  4 Crews, John                  NC State              14:07.03  
  5 Bumbalough, Andrew           Georgetown U          14:10.00  
  6 Millioen, Charlie            Georgetown U          14:16.22  
  7 Sjostrom, james              UNA-Run For Your      14:20.28  
  8 Kiplagat, Soimo              Louisville            14:22.33  
  9 Dalpiaz, Brian               Georgetown U          14:25.75  
 10 Torres, Fredy                NC State              14:27.28  
 11 Arena, Anthony               William & Ma          14:27.34  
 12 Oliveira, Nelson             Coastal Caro          14:29.99  
 13 Ruiz, Bryce                  NC State              14:31.32  
 14 Esselborn, Chris             Georgetown U          14:32.21  
 15 Barniv, Ofer                 UNA-Run For Your      14:32.60  
 16 Thorne, Cory                 Louisville            14:34.28  
 17 McCarthy, Jamie              Coastal Caro          14:34.31  
 18 Kovacs, Tamas                High Point U          14:34.70  
 19 Debole, Matt                 Georgetown U          14:38.32  
 20 Meinelt, Steve               Georgetown U          14:39.32  
 21 Magut, Colin                 Belmont               14:39.51  
 22 Scheid, Justin               Georgetown U          14:40.21  
 23 Hedley, Jeff                 William & Ma          14:40.70  
 24 Snellen, Ryan                Unattached            14:40.72  
 25 Johnson, Tyloer              Furman Unive          14:41.20  
 26 Steeds, Mark                 Georgia Stat          14:41.99  
 27 Currie, Doug                 Coastal Caro          14:42.42  
 28 Byrne, Ryan                  Louisville            14:44.53  
 29 Freeman, Rob                 Albany                14:44.74  
 30 McEwen, Reid                 Pennsylvania          14:46.45  
 31 MacKay, Dan                  William & Ma          14:47.79  
 32 Miller, Trey                 Unattached            14:48.34  
 33 Horvat, Chris                Duquesne              14:49.27  
 34 Anastasia-Murphy, Sean       William & Ma          14:51.24  
 35 Trembley, Brian              Pennsylvania          14:51.44  
 36 Swartz, Caleb                Belmont               14:55.53  
 37 Noe, Nick                    James Madiso          14:56.42  
 38 Robinson, Sam                Furman Unive          14:57.33  
 39 Justin, Riley                Unattached            14:59.26  
 40 Gambale, Matt                Virginia              15:03.85  
 41 Mulhern, Tom                 La Salle Uni          15:05.56  
 42 Orr, Brad                    Winthrop Uni          15:06.68  
 43 Wagoner, Matthew             UNA-Bryn Maw          15:07.37  
 44 Bonsey, Brandon              Georgetown U          15:08.45  
 45 Dennis, Rob                  William & Ma          15:13.56  
 46 Parker, Joel                 William & Ma          15:13.65  
 47 Hudgins, Brandon             Winthrop Uni          15:15.31  
 48 Richnavsky, Scott            Southern Con          15:24.04  
 49 Crain, John                  George Mason          15:29.62  
 50 Kirong, Francis              Norfolk Stat          15:34.87  
 51 Williams, Will               Virginia              15:38.68  
 52 Machungo, James              Eastern Kent          15:40.42  
 53 Howell, Robbie               Unattached            15:43.33  
 -- Van Nortwick, Adam           Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Schoener, Jason              William & Ma               DNF  
 -- Nunn, Dan                    Georgetown U               DNF  
 -- McKenna, Dan                 Buffalo                    DNF  
 -- Hower, Fleet                 Georgetown U               DNF  
 -- Koborsi, Rod                 Georgetown U               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Seeded PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mock, David                  William & Ma          29:51.43  
  2 Basweti, Jynocel             Raleigh Runn          29:52.44  
  3 Folk, Matthew                Run-Insight.          29:54.39  
  4 Kornanik, Leo                Malone Colle          30:02.79  
  5 Bender, Ryan                 Unattached            30:05.78  
  6 Newton, Chad                 Unattached            30:11.29  
  7 Weiss, Jeff                  Slippery Roc          30:13.54  
  8 Sawicki, Michael             Otterbein Co          30:17.70  
  9 Gutridge, Matt               Virginia              30:29.03  
 10 Wyss, Jay                    VCU                   30:31.67  
 11 Tomaswick, Andy              Pittsburgh            30:34.13  
 12 End, Nick                    Carnegie Mel          30:38.13  
 13 Shepherd, Justin             Bloomsburg            30:39.11  
 14 Eddy, Josh                   Duquesne              30:43.21  
 15 LaQuaglia, Michael           Pennsylvania          30:45.03  
 16 Medina, Jorge                Indiana PA            30:47.41  
 17 Leon, Craig                  Unattached            30:48.58  
 18 Goldberg, Brian              Pennsylvania          30:50.26  
 19 Schiele, Austin              Ohio                  30:52.95  
 20 Smith, Taylor                Virginia              30:53.72  
 21 Bluman, Matt                 Slippery Roc          30:55.32  
 22 Borrelli, Kevin              Duquesne              30:55.98  
 23 Butler, Lewis                Hillsdale Co          30:57.19  
 24 Agnew, Ryan                  Bentley Coll          31:00.02  
 25 Wishert, Dave                Syracuse              31:07.89  
 26 Harmon, Jon                  UNC Ashevill          31:08.20  
 27 Mealy, Dave                  Youngstown            31:11.57  
 28 Honig, David                 Unattached            31:17.59  
 29 Wietmarschen, Ben            Kent State            31:19.76  
 30 Bastek, Scott                Georgetown U          31:24.28  
 31 Headman, Jason               Akron                 31:30.51  
 32 Cassidy, Michael             Pennsylvania          31:35.02  
 33 Waite, Steve                 William & Ma          31:51.82  
 34 Cantwell, Gregg              Delaware              31:59.12  
 35 Mayforth, Tyler              Delaware              32:06.84  
 36 Kirbach, Root                Unattached            33:53.21  
 -- Gwanzura, Musa               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Chelule, Cornelius           Eastern Kent               DNF  
 -- Berg, Charles-Michael        Hillsdale Co               DNF  
 -- Allstadt, Andy               Albany                     DNF  
 -- Hoogland, Steve              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 andrews, ronald              una-Syracuse             14.07q -0.5  1 
  2 Hon, Brandon                 Unattached               14.08q -0.5  1 
  3 DuBose, Jacoby               Howard                   14.16q -0.5  1 
  4 aina, colin                  executive tr             14.26q -0.5  1 
  5 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached               14.28q -0.5  1 
  6 Thornton, Terry              Hampton Univ             14.36q -0.5  1 
  7 Wray, Mike                   Pittsburgh               14.43q  0.7  2 
  8 Oyer, A.J.                   Akron                    14.49q  0.7  2 
  9 Morales, Luis                Norfolk Stat             14.55q  0.7  2 
 10 Wright, Nicholas             Howard                   14.61q -1.0  3 
 11 Stephens, Chris              UNA-G.W. Exp             14.62q -0.5  1 
 12 Kinney, Daniel               Howard                   14.64q -0.5  1 
 13 Barry, Devin                 Mt St Mary's             14.77q  0.7  2 
 14 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown U             14.77q -1.0  3 
 15 Brereton, Cale               Findlay                  14.82q -0.5  1 
 16 Knight, Steven               George Mason             14.82q  0.7  2 
 17 Rendall, Steve               La Salle Uni             14.90q  0.5  5 
 18 Dehaan, Bremen               North Caroli             14.94q  0.7  2 
 19 Peresta, Andrew              Hampton Univ             14.99   0.7  2 
 20 Maze, Scott                  Cincinnati               15.21   0.5  5 
 21 Keys, Greg                   Kent State               15.26   0.7  2 
 22 Wright, Michael              East Tenness             15.31   0.5  5 
 23 Burkey, Nicholas             Villanova                15.35  -0.3  4 
 24 Meditz, Mike                 Akron                    15.39  -1.0  3 
 25 Gazzini, Patrick             Villanova                15.40  -0.3  4 
 26 Martin, Jared                Cincinnati               15.43   0.5  5 
 27 Bailey, Damon                Hampton Univ             15.44  -1.0  3 
 28 Hendricks, Isaac             Cincinnati               15.51  -1.2  6 
 29 Bannister, Nick              Carnegie Mel             15.53   0.5  5 
 29 Chmelik, Jim                 Coastal Caro             15.53  -1.0  3 
 31 Bale, Michael                Pennsylvania             15.74  -0.3  4 
 32 Johnson, Ben                 S. Dakota St             15.80  -1.0  3 
 33 Woods, Danny                 Findlay                  15.81   0.3  7 
 34 Natali, Josh                 WV Wesleyan              15.86   0.5  5 
 35 Waaland, Kasey               Cincinnati               15.87   0.3  7 
 36 Johnson, McNeil              Southern Con             15.88  -0.3  4 
 37 Taylor, Jermaine             Claflin Univ             15.89  -0.3  4 
 38 Lammers, Troy                Cincinnati               15.89  -1.2  6 
 39 McGee, Deshaun               Claflin Univ             15.99   0.5  5 
 40 Kiss, Jeff                   Pittsburgh               16.00  -0.3  4 
 41 Bostick, Barry               Hampton Univ             16.03   0.7  2 
 42 Beard, Quenton               Mt St Mary's             16.30   0.5  5 
 43 Wright, Travis               Findlay                  16.36  -1.0  3 
 44 Williams, Kiley              Carnegie Mel             16.37  -1.2  6 
 45 Keller, Daniel               North Caroli             16.38   0.5  5 
 46 Jones, Brett                 Miami                    16.58  -0.3  4 
 47 Eastman, Rayshawn            Findlay                  16.98   0.3  7 
 48 Patterson, Kevin             North Caroli             17.04  -1.2  6 
 49 Wright, Brandon              Cincinnati               17.35  -1.2  6 
 50 Plont, Ross                  Albion Colle             18.61   0.3  7 
 -- Barrett, Ben                 NC State                   DNF  -1.2  6 
 -- Fudge, John                  Lincoln                    DNF  -1.0  3 
 -- Grant-Higgins, Dwayne        Pittsburgh                  DQ  -1.0  3  Pushed Hurdle
 -- Tolliver, Jason              Norfolk Stat                DQ  -0.3  4  Pushed Hurdle
 -- Smith, Chad                  Coastal Caro                DQ  -0.3  4  Ran Around Hurd
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hon, Brandon                 Unattached               13.87   1.6  1 
  2 andrews, ronald              una-Syracuse             13.93   1.6  1 
  3 DuBose, Jacoby               Howard                   14.25   1.6  1 
  4 aina, colin                  executive tr             14.26   1.6  1 
  5 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached               14.29   1.6  1 
  6 Stephens, Chris              UNA-G.W. Exp             14.38   0.3  2 
  7 Thornton, Terry              Hampton Univ             14.44   1.6  1 
  8 Wright, Nicholas             Howard                   14.54   0.3  2 
  9 Kinney, Daniel               Howard                   14.56   0.3  2 
 10 Wray, Mike                   Pittsburgh               14.57   1.6  1 
 11 Brereton, Cale               Findlay                  14.72   0.3  2 
 12 Oyer, A.J.                   Akron                    14.74   1.6  1 
 13 Rendall, Steve               La Salle Uni             14.86   0.3  2 
 14 Morales, Luis                Norfolk Stat             14.87   1.6  1 
 15 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown U             14.92   0.3  2 
 16 Knight, Steven               George Mason             15.17   0.3  2 
 17 Dehaan, Bremen               North Caroli             15.66   0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findlay, Adrian              Unattached               51.25   1 
  2 Thornton, Terry              Hampton Univ             51.38   1 
  3 Meditz, Mike                 Akron                    52.63   3 
  4 Wright, Nicholas             Howard                   53.22   1 
  5 Murphy, Tyrone               Coastal Caro             53.47   1 
  6 Oyer, A.J.                   Akron                    53.69   2 
  7 Jasmin, Jeff                 Lincoln                  53.99   1 
  8 Hutton, Kevin                NC State                 54.15   1 
  9 Martin, Jared                Cincinnati               54.60   5 
 10 Kinney, Daniel               Howard                   54.79   5 
 11 Gazzini, Patrick             Villanova                55.02   2 
 12 Whaley, Elliot               Villanova                55.20   2 
 13 Bailey, Damon                Hampton Univ             55.35   2 
 14 desmond, brown               UNA-club int             55.36   6 
 15 Cawley, Paul                 James Madiso             55.61   2 
 16 Peresta, Andrew              Hampton Univ             55.72   1 
 17 Akindele, Michael            George Mason             55.78   3 
 18 Simms, Dixley                Findlay                  55.80   3 
 19 Siegmund, Christian          Hampton Univ             55.97   1 
 20 Wright, Brandon              Cincinnati               56.01   2 
 21 Lepisto, Braden              Pennsylvania             56.04   3 
 22 Williams, Kiley              Carnegie Mel             56.25   6 
 23 Burke, Keith                 La Salle Uni             56.43   4 
 24 Fudge, John                  Lincoln                  56.43   4 
 25 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown U             56.54   3 
 26 Woods, Brian                 Pittsburgh               56.56   6 
 27 Lammers, Troy                Cincinnati               56.57   6 
 28 Wray, Mike                   Pittsburgh               56.79   4 
 29 Carolyne, Justin             Youngstown               57.16   7 
 30 Smith, Chad                  Coastal Caro             57.40   4 
 31 Hutcherson, Benjamin         Eastern Kent             57.47   5 
 32 Bale, Michael                Pennsylvania             57.64   6 
 33 MacNeil, Ian                 Pennsylvania             57.70   5 
 34 Morinello, Anthony           California o             57.71   3 
 35 Woods, Danny                 Findlay                  57.79   7 
 36 Chaudhry, Ahmed              Albion Colle             57.79   7 
 37 Johnson, McNeil              Southern Con             57.90   4 
 38 Tolliver, Jason              Norfolk Stat             58.00   2 
 39 Waaland, Kasey               Cincinnati               58.07   7 
 40 Grant-Higgins, Dwayne        Pittsburgh               58.19   5 
 41 Gilpatrick, Kevin            Pittsburgh               58.40   6 
 42 Eastman, Rayshawn            Findlay                  58.47   5 
 43 Wright, Michael              East Tenness             58.74   3 
 44 Polack, Jeff                 Carnegie Mel             58.75   7 
 45 Chmelik, Jim                 Coastal Caro             58.99   4 
 46 Kiss, Jeff                   Pittsburgh               59.07   6 
 47 Lyons, Greg                  La Salle Uni             59.68   7 
 48 Mbacke, Thierno              UNA-Greater              59.70   7 
 49 Grinstead, William           Pittsburgh               59.79   7 
 50 Bloomfield, Jamall           Norfolk Stat           1:00.01   2 
 51 Boyce, Brian                 Lincoln                1:00.12   4 
 52 Taylor, Jermaine             Claflin Univ           1:00.73   6 
 53 McMullen, Lyle               George Mason           1:01.08   5 
 54 Klyn, Kyle                   Albion Colle           1:01.26   7 
 55 Smith, Steve                 California o           1:01.28   5 
 56 Budesas, Bob                 Pennsylvania           1:01.37   5 
 57 McGee, Deshaun               Claflin Univ           1:01.72   6 
 58 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkin           1:10.06   4 
 -- Brown, Raymond               Norfolk Stat               DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slosky, Tom                  Duquesne               9:02.03  
  2 Coombs, Gavin                NC State               9:04.82  
  3 King, Brian                  Ohio                   9:07.43  
  4 Durana, Pablo                North Caroli           9:11.94  
  5 Emerson, Zach                Mt St Mary's           9:17.59  
  6 Buechel, Brian               Villanova              9:18.18  
  7 pierson, chris               Unattached             9:19.34  
  8 Bell, Dave                   UNC Ashevill           9:22.86  
  9 Bowman, Kyle                 Kent State             9:23.88  
 10 Young, Shane                 Georgetown U           9:28.27  
 11 Flor, John                   Buffalo                9:28.43  
 12 Long, Mike                   Pittsburgh             9:31.18  
 13 Gaedje, Ryan                 Albany                 9:32.45  
 14 Mason, Alex                  Georgetown U           9:33.29  
 15 Hanlon, Joel                 Radford                9:42.57  
 -- Henderson, John              NC State                   DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cincinnati                                            41.29   1 
  2 NC State                                              41.73   1 
  3 George Mason                                          41.75   1 
  4 Pennsylvania                                          41.92   1 
  5 Norfolk State                                         41.98   1 
  6 East Tennessee State                                  42.03   2 
  7 Coastal Carolina                                      42.11   1 
  8 Akron                                                 42.12   3 
  9 Lincoln                                               42.17   1 
 10 Southern Connecticut                                  42.18   2 
 11 La Salle University                                   42.35   2 
 12 Virginia                                              42.37   2 
 13 Buffalo                                               42.62   3 
 14 Albion College                                        42.69   3 
 15 UNA-D.C. Capitol track Club                           42.79   2 
 16 Pittsburgh                                            42.79   2 
 17 California of PA                                      42.86   3 
 18 Claflin University                                    43.18   2 
 19 Howard                                                43.20   2 
 20 Delaware                                              43.53   3 
 21 St. Paul's                                            43.64   3 
 22 Eastern Kentucky Univ.                                44.06   3 
 23 Shaw                                                  44.28   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norfolk State                                       1:27.94   2 
  2 UNA-D.C. Capitol track Club                         1:28.79   1 
  3 Claflin University                                  1:29.15   1 
  4 Albion College                                      1:29.34   2 
  5 Howard                                              1:29.74   1 
  6 Buffalo                                             1:29.80   2 
  7 Youngstown                                          1:29.84   2 
  8 Cincinnati                                          1:29.94   1 
  9 Elizabethtown College                               1:30.27   2 
 10 Findlay                                             1:30.28   2 
 11 Virginia                                            1:30.55   1 
 12 Southern Connecticut                                1:30.66   1 
 13 St. Paul's                                          1:31.02   1 
 14 Carnegie Mellon                                     1:31.40   2 
 15 Delaware                                            1:33.03   1 
 16 Shaw                                                1:33.95   2 
 -- Hampton University                                       DQ   1  3rd Exchange
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                             3:11.22   1 
  2 Cincinnati                                          3:11.59   1 
  3 Villanova                                           3:15.25   1 
  4 Georgetown University                               3:16.02   2 
  5 Hampton University                                  3:16.37   1 
  6 NC State                                            3:16.41   1 
  7 UNA-D.C. Capitol track Club                         3:17.06   1 
  8 Akron                                               3:17.26   2 
  9 Pennsylvania                                        3:17.27   2 
 10 Howard                                              3:18.98   2 
 11 Boston College                                      3:20.95   3 
 12 La Salle University                                 3:21.13   2 
 13 James Madison                                       3:22.35   3 
 14 Albion College                                      3:22.40   3 
 15 Duquesne                                            3:24.79   3 
 16 California of PA                                    3:25.24   2 
 17 Pittsburgh                                          3:28.35   1 
 18 St. Paul's                                          3:28.44   3 
 19 Youngstown                                          3:29.65   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennsylvania                                        7:35.04  
  2 North Carolina                                      7:35.73  
  3 Elizabethtown College                               7:41.36  
  4 Georgetown University                               7:42.41  
  5 Virginia                                            7:42.97  
  6 James Madison                                       7:43.38  
  7 Boston College                                      7:45.34  
  8 La Salle University                                 7:49.59  
  9 Louisville                                          7:52.00  
 10 Southern Connecticut                                7:52.55  
 11 Carnegie Mellon                                     7:55.80  
 12 New York Univ                                       7:55.98  
 13 Akron                                               7:59.89  
 14 California of PA                                    8:06.61  
 15 Mt St Mary's                                        8:06.94  
 16 Lincoln                                             8:07.78  
 17 Boston College  'B'                                 8:11.71  
 18 Pittsburgh                                          8:16.37  
 19 Shaw                                                8:24.97  
 -- Edinboro                                                DNF  
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown University                              15:44.90  
  2 Duquesne                                           15:50.93  
  3 Southern Connecticut                               15:51.89  
  4 La Salle University                                15:53.29  
  5 Virginia                                           15:53.52  
  6 North Carolina                                     15:54.93  
  7 James Madison                                      15:56.62  
  8 Pennsylvania                                       16:06.31  
  9 Boston College                                     16:07.28  
 10 Youngstown                                         16:12.56  
 11 Elizabethtown College                              16:13.14  
 12 Buffalo                                            16:13.63  
 13 New York Univ                                      16:30.76  
 14 Carnegie Mellon                                    16:32.49  
 15 Akron                                              16:36.99  
 16 Mt St Mary's                                       16:44.62  
 17 Boston College  'B'                                16:54.98  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norfolk State                                       3:22.90   1 
  2 North Carolina                                      3:24.30   1 
  3 Lincoln                                             3:27.84   1 
  4 Findlay                                             3:29.52   2 
  5 Cincinnati                                          3:29.61   1 
  6 California of PA                                    3:29.87   3 
  7 Pennsylvania                                        3:30.94   1 
  8 Citadel                                             3:31.00   3 
  9 Boston College                                      3:31.55   2 
 10 Elizabethtown College                               3:31.60   2 
 11 Claflin University                                  3:32.27   2 
 12 James Madison                                       3:34.32   2 
 13 Albion College                                      3:35.32   3 
 14 La Salle University                                 3:35.62   2 
 15 Duquesne                                            3:36.07   3 
 16 Hampton University                                  3:36.45   1 
 17 Eastern Kentucky Univ.                              3:38.88   1 
 18 Shaw                                                3:40.48   3 
 19 Delaware                                            3:40.53   2 
 -- VCU                                                      DQ   1  Unsportsman-like
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smialek, Tomasz              Akron                    2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Harpe, Derrick               Claflin Univ             2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Akron                    2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Smith, Andrew                Cincinnati               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Schmidt, Ivan                Southern Con             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Matthews, Quentin            George Mason             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Daviglus, Elan               Miami                    2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Smith, Shamel                Kent State               2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Keesee, Jeremy               Ohio                     1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Bowman, Jason                Albion Colle             1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Sneed, Charles               Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Allan, Charlie               Akron                       NH            
 -- Patterson, Kevin             North Caroli                NH            
 -- Vieth, Marty                 Youngstown                  NH            
 -- Strobe, Adam                 Albion Colle                NH            
 -- Brown, Martez                North Caroli                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mark                Coastal Caro             5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 McGinn, Casey                Miami                    4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Lott, Weston                 Akron                    4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Albrinck, Dan                Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Beamer, Chad                 Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Clark, Kevin                 Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Reynolds, Mike               Albany                      NH            
 -- Digman, Dan                  Akron                       NH            
 -- Moore, Robbie                Louisville                  NH            
 -- Schnier, Keller              Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Jordan, Tyrell               Norfolk Stat                NH            
 -- Russell, John                Akron                       NH            
 -- Harris, Scott                California o                NH            
 -- Adams, Micheal               Norfolk Stat                NH            
 -- Dzyak, Josh                  Mt St Mary's                NH            
 -- Keller, Daniel               North Caroli                NH            
 -- Barry, Devin                 Mt St Mary's                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Belt, Tone                   Louisville               7.53m   0.1  24-08.50 
  2 Groves, Chandler             Cincinnati               7.47m  +0.0  24-06.25 
  3 Richards, Roy                Buffalo                  7.31m  +0.0  23-11.75 
  4 Taylor, Britt                North Caroli             7.19m  +0.0  23-07.25 
  5 Adams, Dexter                NC State                 7.17m  -0.1  23-06.25 
  6 Kandell, Bob                 Cincinnati               7.17m  +0.0  23-06.25 
  7 Black, Andre                 Louisville               7.10m   0.6  23-03.50 
  8 Kelley, Cadeau               Akron                    7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75 
  9 Lambert, Davion              VCU                      6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25 
 10 Smith, Ray                   Unattached               6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
 11 Hopkins, Reggie              Lincoln                  6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25 
 12 Johnson, Marcus              Coastal Caro             6.71m  -0.2  22-00.25 
 13 Widget, Cameron              Cincinnati               6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
 14 Taylor, Kevin                Southern Con             6.59m   0.4  21-07.50 
 15 Olsen, Matt                  S. Dakota St             6.57m   2.1  21-06.75 
 15 Bright, Darin                Louisville               6.57m  -1.0  21-06.75 
 17 Davis, Christopher           Claflin Univ             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
 18 Brown, Corey                 Mt St Mary's             6.53m  -1.6  21-05.25 
 19 Keah, Gary                   North Caroli             6.47m  -0.6  21-02.75 
 20 Newell, Brandon              Louisville               6.46m  -0.9  21-02.50 
 21 Jobson-Brown, Ramon          UNC Greensbo             6.44m  -0.2  21-01.50 
 21 Dunning, Anthony             Albion Colle             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
 23 Hill, Craig                  S. Dakota St             6.39m  -0.5  20-11.75 
 24 Nyakabau, Mutsa              George Mason             6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
 25 Poirier, Tim                 Cincinnati               6.36m  -1.4  20-10.50 
 26 Robinson, Jonathan           Hampton Univ             6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
 27 Greene, Kyle                 Southern Con             6.31m   0.3  20-08.50 
 28 Kiss, Jeff                   Pittsburgh               6.29m   0.3  20-07.75 
 29 Yankee, Matt                 Akron                    6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
 30 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown U             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 30 Johnson, Cameron             S. Dakota St             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 30 Walker, Jon                  Eastern Kent             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
 33 Terry, Len                   UNA-club int             6.18m  -2.9  20-03.50 
 33 Sebuharara, Loic             Buffalo                  6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
 35 Keizer, Robert               Southern Con             6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 36 Brathwaite, Kendrick         Norfolk Stat             5.98m  -0.4  19-07.50 
 36 York, Shane                  Youngstown               5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
 38 Jones, Eric                  Pittsburgh               5.86m  -1.5  19-02.75 
 39 Moore, Robbie                Louisville               5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
 40 Medina, Orestes              La Salle Uni             5.16m  -2.5  16-11.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  George Mason            14.99m   1.9  49-02.25 
  2 Jones, Eric                  Pittsburgh              14.20m   1.5  46-07.25 
  3 Olsen, Matt                  S. Dakota St            14.13m   1.5  46-04.25 
  4 Harpe, Derrick               Claflin Univ            14.02m   0.8  46-00.00 
  5 Greene, Kyle                 Southern Con            13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
  6 Bowman, Jason                Albion Colle            13.83m  +0.0  45-04.50 
  7 Vicks, Dakel                 Findlay                 13.83m   0.6  45-04.50 
  8 Kelley, Cadeau               Akron                   13.82m   0.2  45-04.25 
  9 Keizer, Robert               Southern Con            13.81m  -0.5  45-03.75 
 10 Gissendanner, Terrell        Georgetown U            13.61m  -1.1  44-08.00 
 11 Yankee, Matt                 Akron                   13.34m   1.1  43-09.25 
 12 Sebuharara, Loic             Buffalo                 13.23m   1.1  43-05.00 
 13 Johnson, Darnell             Miami                   13.20m  +0.0  43-03.75 
 14 Lott, Charles                Albion Colle            13.08m  +0.0  42-11.00 
 15 Sneed, Charles               Pittsburgh              12.86m  -0.7  42-02.25 
 16 Dawson, Jamar                NC State                12.64m   1.7  41-05.75 
 17 Poirier, Tim                 Cincinnati              12.26m   1.4  40-02.75 
 18 Davis, Christopher           Claflin Univ            12.17m   0.2  39-11.25 
 19 Strobe, Adam                 Albion Colle            12.00m   1.8  39-04.50 
 -- Wellington, David            George Mason                ND   NWI           
 -- Ramsey, Stephen              Hampton Univ                ND   NWI           
 -- Medina, Orestes              La Salle Uni                ND   NWI           
 -- Kiss, Jeff                   Pittsburgh                  ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hallett, Brian               UNA-Kangaroo            18.89m   61-11.75 
  2 Pope, Mitchell               NC State                17.85m   58-06.75 
  3 Papay, Auston                Akron                   16.74m   54-11.25 
  4 Reynolds, Ian                North Caroli            16.60m   54-05.50 
  5 Crawford, Chris              NC State                16.50m   54-01.75 
  6 Blankenship, John Paul       Concord Univ            16.28m   53-05.00 
  7 Cretella, Jeff               Southern Con            15.99m   52-05.50 
  8 Caplinger, John              Cincinnati              15.35m   50-04.50 
  9 Cumberlander, Jason          Cincinnati              15.03m   49-03.75 
 10 McDade, Robert               Villanova               14.98m   49-01.75 
 11 Osborne, Khyle               Georgetown U            14.87m   48-09.50 
 12 Blatchley, Tyler             WV Wesleyan             14.84m   48-08.25 
 13 Healy, Bob                   Duquesne                14.60m   47-11.00 
 14 Wasser, Jared                Delaware                14.57m   47-09.75 
 14 Powell, Marlon               Norfolk Stat            14.57m   47-09.75 
 16 Jones, Jason                 Unattached              14.51m   47-07.25 
 16 Merrill, Aaron               Youngstown              14.51m   47-07.25 
 18 Flynn, Ryan                  Cincinnati              14.06m   46-01.50 
 19 Ayeni, Yemi                  Virginia                13.95m   45-09.25 
 20 Matta, Tom                   Carnegie Mel            13.77m   45-02.25 
 21 Sands, Reginald              Norfolk Stat            13.67m   44-10.25 
 22 Bachman, Stephen             Pennsylvania            13.09m   42-11.50 
 23 Consoli, Nicholas            California o            12.82m   42-00.75 
 24 Hackney, Andrew              Louisville              12.73m   41-09.25 
 25 Kochik, Randy                California o            12.40m   40-08.25 
 26 Hopkins, Randall             Eastern Kent            11.65m   38-02.75 
 27 Wilson, Jonathon             California o            11.49m   37-08.50 
 28 Poteat, Marquis              Shaw                    11.16m   36-07.50 
 29 Freer, Anthony               California o            10.83m   35-06.50 
 30 Coleman, John                Shaw                    10.15m   33-03.75 
 31 Levy, Andrew                 Claflin Univ             8.88m   29-01.75 
 32 Stewart, Joshua              Shaw                     8.56m   28-01.00 
 -- Worthington, Rick            George Mason              FOUL            
 -- Lavin, Evan                  UNA-Kangaroo              FOUL            
 -- Cossuto, Vincent             Southern Con              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ayeni, Yemi                  Virginia                52.18m     171-02 
  2 McDade, Robert               Villanova               51.55m     169-01 
  3 Owens, Nick                  North Caroli            51.48m     168-11 
  4 Papay, Auston                Akron                   51.16m     167-10 
  5 Hafner, Randall              Akron                   47.96m     157-04 
  6 Martin, Ryan                 Mt St Mary's            47.91m     157-02 
  7 Sugishita, Tommy             Coastal Caro            47.08m     154-05 
  8 Healy, Bob                   Duquesne                46.75m     153-04 
  9 Davis, Jarrod                Youngstown              45.64m     149-09 
 10 Singleton, Eric              Coastal Caro            44.62m     146-05 
 11 Cretella, Jeff               Southern Con            43.61m     143-01 
 12 Johnson, Charles             Miami                   43.32m     142-01 
 13 Hanson, Chad                 Cincinnati              43.29m     142-00 
 14 Hackney, Andrew              Louisville              43.24m     141-10 
 15 Cossuto, Vincent             Southern Con            42.95m     140-11 
 16 Bachman, Stephen             Pennsylvania            42.79m     140-05 
 17 Hardesty, Bryan              Cincinnati              42.65m     139-11 
 18 Zacharkiw, Jon               Villanova               41.96m     137-08 
 19 Donahoe, Sean                S. Dakota St            41.90m     137-06 
 20 Sands, Reginald              Norfolk Stat            41.71m     136-10 
 21 Blatchley, Tyler             WV Wesleyan             41.57m     136-05 
 22 Hopkins, Randall             Eastern Kent            40.66m     133-05 
 23 Powells, Marlon              Norfolk Stat            40.33m     132-04 
 24 Kielinski, Adam              Pittsburgh              40.02m     131-03 
 25 Weizer, Andrew               Youngstown              39.97m     131-02 
 26 Merrill, Aaron               Youngstown              39.18m     128-06 
 27 Wilson, Jonathon             California o            37.64m     123-06 
 28 Crawford, Chris              NC State                37.63m     123-05 
 29 Kochik, Randy                California o            36.05m     118-03 
 30 Roe, Ray                     Mt St Mary's            35.76m     117-04 
 31 Miller, Ryan                 Duquesne                32.98m     108-02 
 -- Lahmon, Joe                  Youngstown                FOUL            
 -- Levy, Andrew                 Claflin Univ              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Nick                  North Caroli            64.67m     212-02 
  2 Spence, Jeremiah             Radford                 57.14m     187-06 
  3 Jones, Galen                 Coastal Caro            56.32m     184-09 
  4 Pope, Mitchell               NC State                55.78m     183-00 
  5 Crawford, Chris              NC State                51.85m     170-01 
  6 Davis, Jarrod                Youngstown              51.75m     169-09 
  7 McDade, Robert               Villanova               51.51m     169-00 
  8 Hafner, Randall              Akron                   51.22m     168-00 
  9 Kielinski, Adam              Pittsburgh              49.94m     163-10 
  9 Kirliuski, Adam              Pittsburgh              49.94m     163-10 
 11 Hackney, Andrew              Louisville              48.78m     160-00 
 12 Jarman, Ian                  Cincinnati              48.48m     159-01 
 13 Helinski, Matthew            Carnegie Mel            48.02m     157-06 
 14 Sugishita, Tommy             Coastal Caro            47.77m     156-09 
 15 Lahmon, Joe                  Youngstown              47.38m     155-05 
 16 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Caro            46.94m     154-00 
 17 Matta, Tom                   Carnegie Mel            46.20m     151-07 
 18 Morse, Kyle                  Radford                 44.02m     144-05 
 19 Austin, Rick                 Citadel                 43.13m     141-06 
 20 Nixon, James                 Radford                 42.83m     140-06 
 21 Flynn, Ryan                  Cincinnati              42.50m     139-05 
 22 Weizer, Andrew               Youngstown              42.46m     139-04 
 23 Martin, Ryan                 Mt St Mary's            42.44m     139-03 
 24 Maciejewski, Steve           Radford                 42.04m     137-11 
 25 Wasser, Jared                Delaware                40.74m     133-08 
 26 Freer, Anthony               California o            33.06m     108-05 
 -- Kochik, Randy                California o                ND            
 -- Roe, Ray                     Mt St Mary's                ND            
 -- Johnson, Charles             Miami                       ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryncavage, Justin            North Caroli            69.35m     227-06 
  2 Bonura, Tony                 Pittsburgh              67.84m     222-07 
  3 Montegue, Adam               North Caroli            65.36m     214-05 
  4 Jordan, Thomas               Coastal Caro            63.82m     209-04 
  5 Moore, Kevin                 La Salle Uni            62.83m     206-02 
  6 Kuehner, Corey               Pittsburgh              62.23m     204-02 
  7 Papson, Matt                 Villanova               58.63m     192-04 
  8 Reynolds, Ian                North Caroli            56.61m     185-09 
  9 Hoddy, Kyle                  Coastal Caro            55.68m     182-08 
 10 Vealey, Ryan                 Villanova               54.73m     179-07 
 11 Martin, Ryan                 Mt St Mary's            53.30m     174-10 
 12 Latzka, Erik                 North Caroli            51.96m     170-06 
 13 Digman, Dan                  Akron                   50.47m     165-07 
 14 Gordon, Matt                 Albion Colle            50.41m     165-05 
 15 Aune, Carson                 S. Dakota St            48.63m     159-06 
 16 Giusti, John                 Villanova               47.02m     154-03 
 17 Godios, PJ                   Buffalo                 46.69m     153-02 
 18 Austin, Rick                 Citadel                 46.38m     152-02 
 19 Raquet, Matt                 Pittsburgh              44.51m     146-00 
 20 Messner, Reid                Eastern Kent            42.05m     137-11 
 21 Koch, Russell                Pennsylvania            42.01m     137-10 
 22 Flynn, Ryan                  Cincinnati              41.81m     137-02 
 23 Moore, Robbie                Louisville              41.50m     136-02 
 24 Lott, Weston                 Akron                   40.43m     132-08 
 -- Plont, Ross                  Albion Colle              FOUL            
 
Men 1500 Meter Run unseeded Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trsitram             North Caroli           3:56.37  
  2 Prejean, Travis              Edinboro               3:56.80  
  3 Bernard, Richard             Miami                  3:59.42  
  4 Hyder, Jeremy                North Caroli           4:00.04  
  5 Vitale, Anthony              Bentley Coll           4:00.26  
  6 Henderson, John              NC State               4:00.56  
  7 Danks, Chris                 Louisville             4:00.92  
  8 Klatsky, Jeffrey             Boston Colle           4:01.13  
  9 Riley, Paul                  Buffalo                4:01.15  
 10 Muldoon, Chris               Syracuse               4:01.47  
 11 Goodale, Matt                High Point U           4:01.70  
 12 Hamrick, Matt                Unattached             4:02.04  
 13 Walsh, Stephen               Boston Colle           4:02.11  
 14 Persinger, Curtis            Louisville             4:02.52  
 15 Springer, Daniel             Boston Colle           4:02.55  
 16 McGrane, Geoff               New York Uni           4:02.57  
 17 Dutille, Derek               Duquesne               4:02.85  
 18 King, Randy                  Cincinnati             4:03.17  
 19 Springer, Joshua             Boston Colle           4:03.17  
 20 Armbruster, Jesse            Kent State             4:03.22  
 21 Stanfield, Cordis            Howard                 4:03.35  
 22 Schwarz, Kevin               Cincinnati             4:03.73  
 23 Misek, Geoff                 Carnegie Mel           4:03.80  
 24 Dick, Brandon                James Madiso           4:04.14  
 25 McClure, Chris               Buffalo                4:04.37  
 26 Vaccaro, Nick                UNC Greensbo           4:04.55  
 27 Irrer, Dana                  Carnegie Mel           4:04.60  
 28 Watson, Andy                 Frostburg St           4:04.61  
 29 Hall, Tim                    Austin Peay            4:05.25  
 30 Blend, Dave                  Edinboro               4:05.49  
 31 Kutz, Chip                   Citadel                4:05.58  
 32 Alizzi, Mark                 Boston Colle           4:05.63  
 33 Mullally, James              Miami                  4:05.83  
 34 Smith, Clayton               Pennsylvania           4:06.19  
 35 Kessler, Christopher         La Salle Uni           4:06.40  
 36 Rupe, Craig                  Akron                  4:06.56  
 37 Wagoner, Matthew             UNA-Bryn Maw           4:07.16  
 38 King, Kenny                  California o           4:07.43  
 39 Rodd, Ryan                   UNC Greensbo           4:08.43  
 40 Collins, Brendan             Boston Colle           4:08.74  
 41 Jones, Harold                Youngstown             4:09.64  
 42 Bosin, Doug                  Albion Colle           4:10.37  
 43 Emerson, David               Boston Colle           4:10.53  
 44 Moravec, Ryan                California o           4:11.12  
 45 King, Rick                   Cincinnati             4:11.13  
 46 McCabe, Chris                Albion Colle           4:11.46  
 47 Daly, Patrick                Eastern Kent           4:12.49  
 48 Crispell, Brian              UNA-Philadel           4:13.00  
 49 Barrios, Ricky               Georgetown U           4:13.04  
 50 Snow, Graham                 Pennsylvania           4:13.56  
 51 Washington, Timothy          Claflin Univ           4:14.05  
 52 Watson, Clayton              Akron                  4:14.62  
 53 Lesniak, Joseph              Boston Colle           4:14.92  
 54 Viklund, Patrick             Boston Colle           4:15.95  
 55 Styles Jr, Maurice           Shaw                   4:16.24  
 56 Kimball, Ross                Unattached             4:16.50  
 57 Connelly, Ryan               Queens                 4:16.53  
 58 Novick, Pete                 James Madiso           4:16.98  
 59 Morgan, Ryan                 Eastern Kent           4:17.94  
 60 Grisier, Kelly               Mt St Mary's           4:19.24  
 61 Bumpus, Mike                 Unattached             4:20.31  
 62 Allen, Marc                  Shaw                   4:21.19  
 63 Milkov, Mitchell             George Mason           4:24.05  
 64 Trinca, Zach                 Queens                 4:24.71  
 65 Halsell, Robert              Eastern Kent           4:27.98  
 66 Taylor, Christopher          Howard                 4:28.60  
 67 McRay, Partick               Claflin Univ           4:29.78  
 68 Kascur, Charles              California o           4:31.83  
 69 Kenton, Kenton               Claflin Univ           4:42.65  
 70 Gunns, Nick                  Unattached             4:54.24  
 71 Simms, Charles               Shaw                   5:00.59  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run # III&IV Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schweikert, Nik              Malone Colle          14:54.73  
  2 Kaiser, Tim                  Louisville            14:57.23  
  3 Lawson, Matt                 Syracuse              14:59.34  
  4 Leonard, Andrew              Buffalo               15:01.48  
  5 Deal, Brian                  App State             15:04.77  
  6 Schmid, Kyle                 Delaware              15:05.52  
  7 Legesse, Dawit               Radford               15:06.04  
  8 Buckland, Brian              James Madiso          15:06.53  
  9 Castilgione, Zach            Miami                 15:10.72  
 10 Desta, Asmeron               App State             15:12.77  
 11 Rutz, Xavier                 UNC Greensbo          15:15.15  
 12 Sercer, Peter                Hillsdale Co          15:15.30  
 13 Baker, Brock                 North Caroli          15:16.63  
 14 Ramirez, Stephan             Bentley Coll          15:17.08  
 15 Vitale, Anthony              Bentley Coll          15:18.40  
 16 Kienzle, Ryan                Malone Colle          15:18.49  
 17 Compton, John                Wake Forest           15:18.69  
 18 Teachout, Joel               S. Dakota St          15:19.64  
 19 Scheiner, Jon                Miami                 15:22.02  
 20 Jones, Paul                  Raleigh Runn          15:22.51  
 21 Niemira, Dave                Edinboro              15:23.88  
 22 Reagan, Pat                  WV Wesleyan           15:25.24  
 23 Fortney, Jacob               Eastern Kent          15:28.06  
 24 Angell, David                Unattached            15:28.43  
 25 Dixon, John                  Cincinnati            15:28.51  
 26 Torvik, Benjamin             Syracuse              15:28.99  
 27 Reyes, Bobby                 UNA-Oil Hill          15:29.67  
 28 Williams, Jason              High Point U          15:30.94  
 29 Polley, Brad                 Belmont               15:31.10  
 30 Young, Tim                   James Madiso          15:31.50  
 31 Van Nurden, Andrew           S. Dakota St          15:32.09  
 32 Conn, Joel                   Wake Forest           15:32.95  
 33 Woodlee, Ryan                Miami                 15:33.21  
 34 Paul, Blair                  Coastal Caro          15:34.46  
 35 Lesniak, Joseph              Boston Colle          15:34.66  
 36 Printz, James                James Madiso          15:35.78  
 37 Dijkema, Jason               Eastern Kent          15:36.49  
 38 Viklund, Patrick             Boston Colle          15:36.58  
 39 Smith, Fredrick              Claflin Univ          15:37.67  
 40 Bosin, Doug                  Albion Colle          15:37.85  
 41 Wyatt, Josh                  UNC Greensbo          15:39.58  
 42 Brandon, Patrick             Johns Hopkin          15:40.55  
 43 Hall, Tim                    Austin Peay           15:42.05  
 44 Walsh, Stephen               Boston Colle          15:42.39  
 45 Waring, Andrew               James Madiso          15:42.49  
 46 Puffpaff, Jay                Albion Colle          15:44.36  
 47 Smalley, Ware                Unattached            15:45.08  
 48 Gruchacz, Keith              UNC Greensbo          15:45.52  
 49 Taylor, Kevin                Raleigh Runn          15:47.89  
 50 Bray, Adam                   una-run-insi          15:50.04  
 51 Loundsbury, Kyle             High Point U          15:50.78  
 52 Gustaitis, Max               Charleston            15:51.21  
 53 Lowery, Dakota               Unattached            15:56.26  
 54 Paley, Alex                  Miami                 15:57.38  
 55 Arthur, Josh                 Edinboro              16:00.61  
 56 Andreski, Mike               Findlay               16:02.25  
 57 Connelly, Ryan               Queens                16:02.64  
 58 Sexton, Ryne                 Austin Peay           16:04.13  
 59 Swisher, Craig               Raleigh Runn          16:05.00  
 60 gish, jason                  UNA-West Sho          16:11.34  
 61 Mitchell, Johnny             Coastal Caro          16:14.43  
 62 Chuplis, Andrew              Miami                 16:15.61  
 63 Wilcox, Randall              Albion Colle          16:16.70  
 64 Nicholas, Fogg               Unattached            16:25.20  
 65 Rella, Michael               Charleston            16:29.23  
 66 Young, John                  Charleston            16:35.76  
 67 Saltz, David                 Findlay               16:37.09  
 68 Clark, Christopher           Claflin Univ          16:40.21  
 69 Kimball, Ross                Unattached            16:45.73  
 70 McRay, Partick               Claflin Univ          16:51.56  
 71 King, Brandon                Hampton Univ          16:54.35  
 72 McEntire, Jesse              Brevard               17:09.44  
 73 Bumpus, Mike                 Unattached            17:18.74  
 74 King, Neal                   California o          17:31.69  
 75 Gunns, Nick                  Unattached            17:42.20  
 76 Moxie, Frank                 California o          17:46.38  
 77 Baptiste, Terence            Hampton Univ          17:58.40  
 78 Attard, Nathan               Charleston            19:02.82  
 -- Darnell, Aubrey              Charleston                 DNF  
 -- Mcauley, Brian               New York Uni               DNF  
 -- O'Connor, Mike               California o               DNF  
 -- Bray, Adam                   UNA-Run For Your           DNF  
 -- Sherard, Ben                 Charleston                 DNF  
 -- Laderer, Chuck               Buffalo                    DNF  
 -- Crispell, Brian              UNA-Philadel               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run # II Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherry, Jesse                High Point U          31:15.61  
  2 Larimer, Curtis              Pittsburgh            31:23.34  
  3 Helf, Jeremy                 Campbell              31:30.16  
  4 Stone, Kevin                 Belmont               31:37.88  
  5 Schneider, Jesse             New York Uni          31:39.81  
  6 Teal, Blair                  App State             31:40.91  
  7 Baum, Justin                 Malone Colle          31:41.96  
  8 Contrella, Larry             Pennsylvania          31:42.16  
  9 Simpson, Dan                 Heidelberg            31:45.84  
 10 Bridenbaugh, Mike            Carnegie Mel          31:49.59  
 11 Phillips, Jon                New York Uni          31:53.61  
 12 Geddis, Chris                Slippery Roc          32:03.75  
 13 Howell, Brett                UNA-Run For Your      32:19.19  
 14 Moschella, Dan               New York Uni          32:20.49  
 15 Morris, Jake                 Coastal Caro          32:27.73  
 16 Yeckering, Josh              Austin Peay           32:31.03  
 17 Kampf, Seth                  Miami                 32:45.19  
 18 Shaw, Sammy                  Belmont               32:48.87  
 19 Gonzalez, Steve              Pittsburgh            32:51.06  
 20 Stoltzfus, Paul              App State             32:52.96  
 21 Lewis, Andrew                Johns Hopkin          32:54.22  
 22 Frederickson, Andrew         Carnegie Mel          33:04.35  
 23 Wysocki, Jeremy              Heidelberg            33:17.71  
 24 Williams, Jeremy             Georgia Stat          33:22.52  
 25 Supplee, Timmy               Coastal Caro          33:34.96  
 26 Hutcherson, Wes              Georgia Stat          33:48.51  
 27 Wright, Lucas                Radford               34:07.53  
 -- Bauer, Dustin                Mt St Mary's               DNF  
 -- McNeil, Brian                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase # II Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard, Alejandro           Pennsylvania           9:34.64  
  2 Brancaleone, Joe             La Salle Uni           9:37.48  
  3 Parker, Joe                  Kent State             9:41.94  
  4 Slaydon, Danel               High Point U           9:42.43  
  5 Mcauley, Brian               New York Uni           9:44.65  
  6 O'Keefe, Ryan                App State              9:45.36  
  7 Fergusson, Brady             Pennsylvania           9:46.82  
  8 New, Steve                   Duquesne               9:48.56  
  9 Schroeder, Thad              Louisville             9:49.62  
 10 McGraw, Ross                 New York Uni           9:54.89  
 11 Lawson, Matt                 La Salle Uni           9:55.40  
 12 Healy, Dan                   Buffalo                9:56.62  
 13 Mulcahy, Ryan                Elizabethtow           9:58.08  
 14 Adams, David                 Cincinnati             9:58.45  
 15 Kelly, Justin                Albion Colle          10:05.61  
 16 McGinley, Sean               Pennsylvania          10:06.05  
 17 Clark, Christopher           Claflin Univ          10:23.10  
 18 King, Brandon                Hampton Univ          10:45.96  
 19 Hale, Aaron                  Raleigh Runn          10:45.97  
 20 Delauter, Ronald             California o          11:02.89  
 -- Baptiste, Terence            Hampton Univ                DQ   Missed Hurdle