OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2012 11:46 PM
                Shamrock Invitational - 3/15/2012 to 3/17/2012                 
                          Coastal Carolina University                          
                         Myrtle Beach, South Carolina                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 11.35  2011        Shayla Mahan, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State           11.70      11.66q -0.3  5 
  2 Hayes, Jernail               Unat-Quickst           11.80      11.82q  1.8 10 
  3 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.              11.85      11.83q  2.2 12 
  4 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                12.10      11.88q  3.0  9 
  5 Murphy, Alexis               Unat-Murphy            11.79      11.99q  2.4  8 
  6 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli           11.70      11.99q  0.5  6 
  7 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt           11.75      12.00q  1.2  7 
  8 McCorkle, Kelsey             South Caroli           11.70      12.04q  1.5  3 
  9 Green, Christal              South Caroli           11.80      12.06q  3.0  9 
 10 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli           11.55      12.07q  1.0  2 
 11 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                12.10      12.10q  1.8 10 
 12 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict               12.08      12.11q  2.1 13 
 13 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist              11.70      12.14q  0.6  4 
 14 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           12.25      12.18q  1.3  1 
 15 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta           12.08      12.18q  2.2 12 
 16 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State           11.91      12.24q  1.4 16 
 17 Williams, Lache              Benedict               12.57      12.26   0.6  4 
 18 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli           11.95      12.27   1.6 17 
 19 Cruickshank, Loraine         St. Augustin           12.20      12.27   0.5  6 
 19 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Roxbury CC             12.25      12.27   1.3  1 
 21 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           11.90      12.27   1.4 15 
 22 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt           12.10      12.29   1.8 11 
 23 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro           11.90      12.30   2.1 13 
 24 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli           11.85      12.30   1.8 11 
 25 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt           12.00      12.31   1.4 15 
 26 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.30      12.32   0.6  4 
 27 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              11.99      12.32   1.4 16 
 28 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern           12.23      12.35   1.5  3 
 29 Groce, Melissa               Methodist              12.60      12.38   1.3  1 
 30 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern           12.40      12.39   1.8 11 
 31 Wilson, Kimberly             Savannah Sta           12.48      12.40   1.4 16 
 32 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli                      12.43   0.5  6 
 33 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           12.20      12.44   0.6  4 
 34 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           12.20      12.44   1.2  7 
 34 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           12.45      12.44   1.8 14 
 36 Jones, Briana                Howard                 12.54      12.45   1.8 10 
 37 Glover, Symone               Howard                 12.60      12.47   0.6  4 
 38 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta           12.45      12.51   1.4 15 
 39 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern           12.01      12.52   1.8 14 
 40 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 12.35      12.53   2.4  8 
 41 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           11.98      12.53   1.6 17 
 42 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.              12.35      12.57   3.0  9 
 43 Powell, Erica                Methodist              12.59      12.58   1.0  2 
 44 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           12.11      12.58   2.4  8 
 45 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette              12.70      12.60   1.8 10 
 46 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill              12.60      12.63   1.3  1 
 47 Thompson, Symphony           Coastal Caro           12.32      12.64   0.5  6 
 48 McDonald, Julie              Samford                12.55      12.65   2.4  8 
 49 Holloway, Halie              Murray State           12.55      12.67   1.2  7 
 50 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                12.40      12.67   2.2 12 
 51 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           12.54      12.67   1.8 11 
 52 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict               12.23      12.68   1.0  2 
 53 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell           12.42      12.69   2.1 13 
 54 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 12.60      12.71   0.5  6 
 55 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 12.65      12.71   2.4  8 
 56 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 12.53      12.75   2.2 12 
 57 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               12.95      12.76   2.2 12 
 58 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                 13.05      12.83   1.3  1 
 59 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta           12.32      12.84  -0.3  5 
 60 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              12.50      12.87   2.1 13 
 61 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville           12.49      12.88   1.6 17 
 62 Harris, Anjelica             Virginia Sta           12.50      12.89   1.4 16 
 63 Harper, Carlea               Tiffin                 12.50      12.90   1.6 17 
 64 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 12.75      12.91   1.8 11 
 65 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell           12.64      12.92   1.2  7 
 65 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville                      12.92   1.8 10 
 67 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt           12.80      12.92   2.2 12 
 68 Rodriquez, Marlena           Methodist              12.60      12.93   1.0  2 
 69 Taylor, Kalesha              Howard                 12.60      12.96   1.5  3 
 70 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville           12.87      12.97   1.6 17 
 71 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                12.80      12.99   1.8 14 
 72 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                 12.95      12.99   1.8 10 
 73 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown               12.90      13.01   1.4 15 
 74 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                13.10      13.03   1.0  2 
 75 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                 12.25      13.04   1.0  2 
 75 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta           13.00      13.04  -0.3  5 
 77 Johnson, Sa'chae             Cuyahoga CC            13.00      13.05   1.0  2 
 78 Holland, Markita             Tiffin                 12.95      13.06   2.1 13 
 79 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                12.95      13.06   1.8 11 
 80 Brown, Jazmiene              Unc-Pembroke           12.55      13.08   0.5  6 
 81 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta           12.20      13.10  -0.3  5 
 82 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 12.66      13.12   3.0  9 
 83 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                13.08      13.12   1.3  1 
 84 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell           12.85      13.15   1.4 15 
 85 Powell, Lydia                Concord                13.00      13.18   1.5  3 
 86 Jemison, Kandace             Ohio U.                12.57      13.18   1.5  3 
 87 Howard, Kaylah               Ohio U.                12.94      13.20   1.8 14 
 88 Surette, Rachel              Umass Lowell           13.10      13.25   1.5  3 
 89 Thomas, Jayme                Cuyahoga CC            13.38      13.27   1.8 11 
 90 Gabriele, Kimberly           Umass Lowell           12.98      13.28   2.4  8 
 91 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc           12.86      13.34   1.4 16 
 92 Nageotte, Katie              Ashland                12.56      13.36  -0.3  5 
 93 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           13.10      13.37   0.6  4 
 94 Myrick, Keisha               Howard                 12.50      13.37   1.4 15 
 95 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville           12.96      13.43   3.0  9 
 96 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              12.99      13.48   1.2  7 
 97 Hymes, Diamonn               Ashland                13.34      13.52   3.0  9 
 98 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                 13.24      13.55   1.2  7 
 99 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc           13.21      13.57   0.5  6 
100 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               13.49      13.58   2.1 13 
101 Jones, Jasmine               Methodist              13.00      13.59   0.5  6 
102 Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                13.75      13.59   1.6 17 
103 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                13.29      13.66   2.4  8 
104 Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State           13.55      13.77   1.4 15 
105 Liptak, Alanna               Slippery Roc           13.87      13.86   1.4 16 
106 Potts, Sydney                Murray State           13.35      14.01   1.8 10 
107 McEntyre, Jessica            Mars Hill              13.40      14.03   2.2 12 
108 Tucker, Angelique            Unattached             13.95      14.05   1.4 15 
109 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist              13.00      14.08   0.6  4 
110 Jones, Crystal               Concord                13.85      14.12   1.6 17 
111 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood                          14.13   3.0  9 
112 Stovall, Naria               Methodist              12.80      14.17   2.1 13 
113 Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande             14.25      14.50   2.2 12 
114 Carr, Lexus                  Citadel                14.05      14.57   2.1 13 
115 Curry-Davis, Biancha         Ithaca                            15.05   2.4  8 
116 Carstaphen, Erica            Cuyahoga CC            14.00      15.19   1.8 14 
117 Zdobnikow, Ashley            Ithaca                 15.27      18.63   1.8 11 
 -- Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC            12.30        SCR   1.5  3 
 -- George, Afiya                Morris                 12.90        SCR   1.4 16 
 -- Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke           12.60        SCR  -0.3  5 
 -- Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli           11.90        SCR   1.8 14 
 -- Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                12.39        SCR   1.8 10 
 -- Morris, Brooklyn             Real Deal Tr           11.44        SCR   1.3  1 
 -- Morris, Brittanie            Methodist              12.55        SCR   3.0  9 
 -- Mason, Erin                  Millersville                        SCR   1.2  7 
 -- Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt           12.90        SCR   1.6 17 
 -- Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             13.57        SCR   1.4 16 
 -- Bryant, Keseanna             Morris                 13.20        SCR  -0.3  5 
 -- Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth              13.50        SCR   1.8 14 
 -- Dixon, Jewel                 Claflin                12.50        SCR   1.8 14 
 -- Jeans, Jessica               Benedict               12.33        SCR   1.2  7 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:42.74  2010        Amy Laskowske, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Caro        17:20.31   17:20.29  
  2 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.             17:41.00   17:24.49  
  3 Lampe, Kayla                 South Caroli        18:20.00   17:29.34  
  4 Boswell, Penny               South Caroli        17:49.39   17:33.05  
  5 Navarro, Cynthia             Campbell            18:00.00   17:53.23  
  6 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro        17:35.20   17:53.38  
  7 Gilroy, Ashley               Tiffin              18:00.00   17:56.62  
  8 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield           17:30.00   18:05.86  
  9 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell            18:00.00   18:21.71  
 10 Crusham, Kayla               Murray State        18:31.15   18:24.94  
 11 Reese, Carly                 Tiffin              18:00.00   18:25.04  
 12 Parris, Caroline             Liberty             18:45.00   18:30.09  
 13 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca              18:40.00   18:37.90  
 14 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown            18:30.00   18:42.65  
 15 Henderson, Maggie            South Caroli        18:20.00   18:43.69  
 16 Adkins, Lauren               Ohio U.             18:44.07   18:45.21  
 17 Scully, Annie                Northeastern        18:00.00   18:46.92  
 18 Williams, Rachel             Concord             18:50.00   18:47.39  
 19 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion             18:45.00   18:49.32  
 20 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield           18:28.00   18:50.07  
 21 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Char        19:14.24   18:52.25  
 22 Kayla, Gagnon                Wayne St.           18:25.00   18:55.66  
 23 Colone, Jennifer             Tiffin              18:50.00   18:57.86  
 24 Wyatt, Kellie                Clarion             18:59.00   19:03.02  
 25 Blum, Michelle               Millersville        18:50.36   19:05.27  
 26 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown            18:45.00   19:05.85  
 27 Olivia, Kwiatkowski          Wayne St.           19:45.00   19:11.40  
 28 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield           18:45.00   19:15.54  
 29 McDaniel, Alison             Cuyahoga CC         19:40.00   19:15.64  
 30 Rutto, Kellen                Norfolk Stat        19:00.76   19:18.78  
 31 Hagl, Sierra                 Campbell            19:00.00   19:19.21  
 32 Newcomb, Kelly               South Caroli        18:45.00   19:26.91  
 33 Mistretta, Meredith          Liberty             19:00.00   19:29.29  
 34 Rudeck, Kelsey               South Caroli        19:10.00   19:33.15  
 35 Brewer, Elle                 Col. of Char        19:07.65   19:34.47  
 36 Hutson, Selena               South Caroli        19:30.00   19:39.15  
 37 Parker, Catherine            West Liberty        22:22.40   19:42.71  
 38 Kauffman, Michelle           Campbell            19:00.00   19:46.56  
 39 McKown, Trina                Tiffin              19:45.00   19:49.41  
 40 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty                   19:55.52  
 41 Mock, Katie                  South Caroli        19:30.00   19:59.08  
 42 Palmer, Jamie                Wayne St.           19:36.00   20:01.89  
 43 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell            19:45.00   20:11.69  
 44 Bacon, Connie                Cuyahoga CC         22:00.00   20:24.60  
 45 Kaufman, Samantha            Wayne St.           20:00.00   20:56.99  
 46 Ogilbee, Nicole              Citadel             19:39.54   20:59.89  
 47 Austin, Mallory              Millersville                   21:01.73  
 48 Morris, Megan                Ithaca              21:00.00   21:34.27  
 49 Metz, Daniellle              Mars Hill           21:28.00   22:03.02  
 50 Nagel, Emily                 Unat-Mars Hi        21:28.00   22:14.24  
 -- Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca              18:30.00        SCR  
 -- Graham, Carly                Ithaca              19:20.00        SCR  
 -- Schenk, Megan                Ithaca              19:40.00        SCR  
 -- Jablinski, Anne              Murray State        18:29.41        SCR  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37:07.67  2006        Katie Radzik, Binghamton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville        34:17.31   35:08.91M 
  2 Kanagy, Khristina            Liberty             37:30.00   36:50.25M 
  3 Hbetamu, Rebecca             Murray State        38:30.00   38:48.87  
  4 Brewer, Amanda               Wayne St.                      38:53.37  
  5 Fuller, Chelise              Wayne St.                      39:38.97  
  6 Allen, Alyssa                Liberty             37:54.00   39:45.73  
  7 Schall, Milea                Clarion             41:00.00   39:55.85  
  8 Tanui, Carolyne              Murray State        38:30.00   40:09.04  
  9 Arrington, Alyson            Unc-Wilmingt        40:00.00   40:53.60  
 10 Humphrey, Laurie             Unc-Wilmingt        40:00.00   41:22.25  
 11 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt        39:00.00   41:25.43  
 12 Schenk, Megan                Ithaca              41:30.00   41:37.24  
 13 Black, Kim                   Unc-Wilmingt        40:00.00   41:57.93  
 14 Wyatt, Jamie                 Clarion             45:00.00   43:12.74  
 15 Vannatter, Cortney           Concord             43:42.29   43:36.28  
 16 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield           41:00.00   44:45.92  
 17 Rumrill, Diane               Concord                        46:58.81  
 18 Nicely, Cheyenne             Concord                        47:17.89  
 -- Jenerette, Benjamin          Unattached          42:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 13.64  2011        Janica Austin, South Carolina               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unat-Quickst           14.50      13.96q  2.0  8 
  2 Davis, Chalese               South Caroli           14.33      14.04q  0.2  9 
  3 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern           14.07      14.08q  0.7  6 
  4 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           14.30      14.16q  2.0  8 
  5 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                13.87      14.26q  1.3  2 
  6 McDonald, Julie              Samford                13.96      14.37q  1.0  3 
  7 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.              13.99      14.48q  1.1  4 
  8 Collins, Mariah              Campbell               14.79      14.67q  1.0  3 
  9 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           14.45      14.68q  1.0 10 
 10 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro           14.56      14.75q  0.7  6 
 11 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           15.01      14.78q  0.7  6 
 12 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro           14.47      14.80q  1.0 10 
 13 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell           14.66      14.96q  1.1  4 
 14 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                14.58      15.01q  1.0  5 
 15 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro           14.89      15.07q  1.3  2 
 16 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                15.25      15.16q  1.0  7 
 17 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin           15.51      15.19   1.1  4 
 17 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           14.88      15.19   2.0  1 
 19 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                14.50      15.22   1.0  7 
 20 Love, Andriana               Citadel                15.45      15.29   2.0  1 
 21 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt           14.90      15.30   1.0  3 
 22 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                15.18      15.32   1.0 10 
 23 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                15.25      15.34   0.7  6 
 24 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell           15.38      15.35   1.3  2 
 25 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                            15.38   0.7  6 
 26 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           15.20      15.39   1.0 10 
 26 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin           15.36      15.39   1.0  3 
 28 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              15.30      15.41   1.1  4 
 29 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 15.12      15.45   2.0  8 
 30 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth              15.00      15.61   1.1  4 
 31 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli           15.20      15.62   0.2  9 
 32 Boyd, Onya                   Coppin State           15.05      15.64   1.0  7 
 33 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                 15.26      15.71   1.0  5 
 34 Muse, Stephanie              Umass Lowell           15.48      15.76   1.3  2 
 35 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           15.50      15.86   1.0  3 
 36 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota           15.63      15.91   1.0  7 
 37 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro           15.74      16.02   0.2  9 
 38 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota           15.42      16.02   2.0  1 
 39 Johnson-Green, Desiree       St. Augustin           16.00      16.04   0.7  6 
 40 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                15.16      16.13   0.2  9 
 41 Harris, Anjelica             Virginia Sta           14.85      16.44   1.3  2 
 42 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                16.52      16.64   2.0  1 
 43 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell               18.21      16.64   2.0  8 
 44 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland                16.56      16.98   1.3  2 
 45 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                16.04      17.10   1.1  4 
 46 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                 17.23      17.47   0.7  6 
 47 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC            17.50      17.67   2.0  8 
 48 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 16.59      17.99   1.0  3 
 49 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood               17.77      18.01   1.0 10 
 50 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict               15.60      18.10   0.7  6 
 51 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                15.87      18.10   2.0  8 
 52 Mercer, Meredith             Mars Hill              17.40      18.17   1.0  7 
 53 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                16.90      18.45   1.1  4 
 54 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                17.77      18.72   0.2  9 
 55 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                19.16      18.84   1.0  7 
 56 Moore, Naquan                Campbell               15.93      20.15   1.0  7 
 57 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist                         21.21   1.3  2 
 58 Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                            21.50   1.0  5 
 59 Cook, Shaundra               Virginia Sta           15.81      23.01   0.2  9 
 -- Potts, Sydney                Murray State           15.80         FS   1.0 10 
 -- Stovall, Naria               Methodist              16.50        DNF   2.0  1 
 -- Myrick, Keisha               Howard                 15.01        DNF   1.0  5 
 -- Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               15.60         DQ   1.0  5 
 -- Jones, Jasmine               Methodist              15.80         DQ   1.0 10 
 -- Regula, Rachel               Cuyahoga CC            18.20        SCR   0.2  9 
 -- Hawkins, Marquesha           Benedict               15.66        SCR   2.0  8 
 -- Meek, Brittaney              Tiffin                              SCR   1.0  3 
 -- Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth              16.50        SCR   1.3  2 
 -- Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth              16.00        SCR   1.0  5 
 -- Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                14.85        SCR   2.0  1 
 -- Travers, Rachel              Ithaca                 17.85        SCR   1.0 10 
 -- Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                 14.16        SCR   1.0  7 
 -- Hering, Denay                Edgewood                            SCR   1.1  4 
 -- Beckles, Kierre              South Caroli           13.01        SCR   2.0  1 
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc           17.20        SCR   1.0  5 
 -- Doe, N'Didi                  South Caroli           16.50        SCR   1.0  3 
 -- Epps, Christina              Coppin State           15.22        SCR   2.0  8 
 -- Morris, Brittanie            Methodist              14.48        SCR   0.2  9 
 -- McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Char           14.03        SCR   1.0  5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:46.19  2010        Beatrice Biwott, South Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char        10:42.85   10:54.55  
  2 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S        11:19.81   11:15.66  
  3 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt        11:09.00   11:17.29  
  4 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca              11:30.00   11:18.84  
  5 Shorts, Ciara                Clarion             11:45.00   11:21.13  
  6 Stressenger, Marita          Boston U.           11:08.27   11:24.72  
  7 Stasakova, Erika             Lafayette           11:30.00   11:27.59  
  8 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell            11:35.00   11:38.68  
  9 Brown, Jordan                Cokeruna            11:20.00   11:41.26  
 10 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell            11:35.00   11:44.92  
 11 Graham, Carly                Ithaca              11:30.00   11:47.57  
 12 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt        11:30.00   11:50.59  
 13 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville        11:42.14   11:52.85  
 14 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown            11:40.00   11:55.12  
 15 Callaway, Chelsea            Concord             11:29.57   11:55.35  
 16 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown            11:45.00   12:03.08  
 17 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston S        11:58.93   12:21.69  
 18 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield           12:05.00   12:25.29  
 19 Cherubet, Irene              Coppin State        11:15.00   12:39.66  
 20 Whited, Tabatha              Unattached                     12:44.22  
 21 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc        13:21.00   12:59.60  
 22 East, Chelsea                West Liberty        13:40.00   13:19.56  
 23 Baker, Stephanie             Cuyahoga CC         13:30.00   13:23.92  
 24 Williams, Madeline           Slippery Roc        13:13.48   13:44.24  
 25 Miller, Micalyn              Concord                        13:49.76  
 26 Clark, Stephanie             Slippery Roc        13:57.00   15:50.33  
 -- Bains, Simran                Lafayette           11:50.00        DNF  
 -- Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.             11:10.66        SCR  
 -- Biwott, Beatrice             South Caroli        10:21.49        SCR  
 -- Smith, Erica                 West Liberty                        SCR  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:36.18  2010        , South Carolina                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                               1:33.00    1:36.12M  1  10   
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) Beckles, Kierre                
     3) McCorkle, Kelsey                4) Bandy, Vashti                  
  2 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             1:40.10    1:38.21   2   8   
     1) Peake, Erica                    2) Thompson, Qwontajah            
     3) Barnes, Sharmaine               4) Lee, Gabrielle                 
  3 Savannah State  'A'                               1:37.50    1:38.70   1   6   
     1) Jones, Amara                    2) Stinson, Asia                  
     3) Hordges, aleah                  4) Roberts, Chavonta              
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                              1:34.50    1:38.73   1   5   
     1) Bennett, Latricia               2) Bernard, Nicketa               
     3) Cruickshank, Loraine            4) Shaw, Kelly                    
  5 South Carolina St.  'A'                           1:38.00    1:38.76   1   4   
     1) Jones, Alexandria               2) McFarlane, Sherril             
     3) Hicks, Yazmin                   4) Brown, Keziah                  
  6 Coppin State  'A'                                 1:37.34    1:39.84   1   3   
     1) Kamara, Hafsatu                 2) Bonga, Sandra                  
     3) Boyd, Onya                      4) Bacote, Ashley                 
  7 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               1:39.00    1:40.90   2   2   
     1) Mangum, Krista                  2) Reid, Maleena                  
     3) Baxter, Maya                    4) Blackburn, Hailey              
  8 Howard  'A'                                       1:42.40    1:41.21   2   1   
     1) Taylor, Kalesha                 2) Glover, Symone                 
     3) Wade, TeaCarla                  4) Selby, Jasmin                  
  9 Virginia State  'A'                               1:44.71    1:41.42   3 
     1) Tyson-King, Jovonne             2) Terry, Alicia                  
     3) Edwards, Samantha               4) Richardson, Cherish            
 10 Northeastern  'A'                                 1:38.23    1:42.04   1 
     1) Dunnigan, Jessica               2) Brathwaite, Monet              
     3) Trotman, Sarah                  4) Alexander, Victoria            
 11 Norfolk State  'A'                                1:40.00    1:42.18   2 
     1) Bell, Champagne                 2) Cunningham, Torie              
     3) Claiborne, Shanneka             4) Johnson, Rayiana               
 12 Howard  'B'                                       1:44.00   x1:42.42   3 
     1) Broady, Doriean                 2) Jones, Briana                  
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Thomas, Zahra                  
 13 Coastal Carolina  'B'                             1:48.10   x1:43.37   4 
     1) Jamison, Santresa               2) Howard, Jerica                 
     3) Durham, Ruby                    4) Davis, Christina               
 14 Methodist  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:43.60   1 
     1) Morris, Brittanie               2) Wilson, Bria                   
     3) Rodriquez, Marlena              4) Groce, Melissa                 
 15 St. Augustine's  'B'                              1:43.00   x1:43.67   2 
     1) Bowens, Kirsten                 2) Bacote, Jaivairia              
     3) Connor, Unique                  4) Lynch, Cherrisse               
 16 Boston U.  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:43.72   2 
     1) Maynard, Carolyn                2) Muhammed, Amber                
     3) Mirochnick, Julia               4) Mellor, Janet                  
 17 Campbell  'A'                                     1:38.80    1:44.26   2 
     1) Natt, Nadia                     2) Kincade, Brianna               
     3) Teague, Tiana                   4) Akai, Lynette                  
 18 South Carolina St.  'B'                           1:46.00   x1:44.91   4 
     1) Owens, Antavia                  2) Smith, Tamara                  
     3) Whittley, Tahje                 4) Green, Breonna                 
 19 Ashland  'A'                                      1:45.56    1:45.63   3 
     1) Lindsey, Mariah                 2) Badertscher, Joyce             
     3) Cunningham, Angelique           4) Nageotte, Katie                
 20 Benedict  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:46.09   3 
     1) Cox, Amina                      2) Hunte, Arikay                  
     3) Williams, Lache                 4) King, Shanterria               
 21 Claflin  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:46.32   1 
     1) Black, LaQuana                  2) Person, Courtney               
     3) Smith, Eboni                    4) Durant, Chante                 
 22 Virginia State  'B'                               1:56.00   x1:46.53   5 
     1) Coleman, Alexis                 2) Boone, Monique                 
     3) Puryear, Sheilahn               4) Harris, Anjelica               
 23 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:50.89    1:46.57   4 
     1) Dewart, Emma                    2) Howard, Ebonie                 
     3) Coffman, Rebecca                4) Graves, Harmony                
 24 Coastal Carolina  'C'                             1:51.70   x1:46.69   5 
     1) Gabe, Kierra                    2) Davis, Ashley                  
     3) Hurley, Camille                 4) Waring, Nyala                  
 25 Citadel  'A'                                      1:46.29    1:46.83   4 
     1) Moss, Alexandria                2) McCrary, Francesca             
     3) Hope, Vanessa                   4) Bethel, Tanisha                
 26 Concord  'A'                                      1:46.50    1:47.07   4 
     1) Kirk, Demi                      2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) Carnett, Shawnee               
 27 Millersville  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:47.11   4 
     1) Conaboy, Mattie                 2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Ortiz, Mercedes                 4) Savage, Chrissy                
 28 Ohio U.  'A'                                      1:43.82    1:48.05   3 
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) Jemison, Kandace               
     3) Howard, Kaylah                  4) Winningham, Danielle           
 29 Col. of Charleston  'A'                           1:45.23    1:48.70   3 
     1) Horrocks, Christa               2) Doucette, Lorna                
     3) Call, Laura                     4) Parks, Dyshia                  
 30 Ashland  'B'                                      1:56.00   x1:51.25   5 
     1) Hitchcock, Mary                 2) Moore, Katelyn                 
     3) Balmert, Mallory                4) Hymes, Diamonn                 
 31 Mars Hill  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:52.68   4 
     1)                                 2) Mercer, Meredith               
     3) McEntyre, Jessica               4) Viscusi, Jessica               
 32 Methodist  'B'                                    1:45.00   x1:54.48   3 
     1) Jones, Jasmine                  2) Stovall, Naria                 
     3) Powell, Erica                   4) Cox, Charisa                   
 -- Tiffin  'A'                                       1:44.00         DQ   3 
     1) Deskins, Taylor                 2) Harper, Carlea                 
     3) Holland, Markita                4) Tisdel, Makeela                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:51.01  2010        , Minnesota                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samford  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:06.61   10   
     1) Benson, Holly                   2) Demedicis, Marie               
     3) Irvine, Anna                    4) Treadway, Chelsea              
  2 Ohio U.  'A'                                      9:11.52    9:09.70    8   
     1) McCarty, Hope                   2) Weiss, Courtney                
     3) Bolger, Delaney                 4) Tyree, Brittany                
  3 South Carolina  'A'                               9:20.00    9:09.82    6   
     1) Allman, Morgan                  2) Rother, Megan                  
     3) Boswell, Penny                  4) Fedewa, Erin                   
  4 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               9:20.00    9:19.23    5   
     1) Bowen, Sara                     2) Boulay, Rebecca                
     3) Ben-Joseph, Sherry              4) Mauro, Emily                   
  5 Rio Grande  'A'                                   9:35.25    9:28.20    4   
     1) Renner, Kayla                   2) Lower, Amy                     
     3) Barnes, Samantha                4) Mattia, Cassie                 
  6 Virginia State  'A'                               9:20.00    9:31.33    3   
     1) Johnson, Jourdan                2) Bean, Taylor-Ashley            
     3) Clayton, Sierra                 4) Jacques, Bianca                
  7 Ohio U.  'B'                                      9:50.00   x9:34.61  
     1) Gale, Erin                      2) Skidmore, Emily                
     3) Waddington, Ashley              4) Winningham, Danielle           
  8 Murray State  'A'                                 9:40.00    9:38.42    2   
     1) Bohn, Brittany                  2) Forshey, Katie                 
     3) Pattin, Natalie                 4) Oliver, Abbie                  
  9 Tiffin  'A'                                       9:20.00    9:47.70    1   
     1) Miller, Rebecca                 2) Kern, Jessica                  
     3) Brant, Tichelle                 4) Madison, Ashley                
 10 Ithaca  'A'                                       9:39.98   10:07.30  
     1) Miga, Kristin                   2) Brown, Molly                   
     3) Charno, Annmarie                4) Spirito, Rachel                
 11 Virginia State  'B'                                        x10:21.65  
     1) Lewis, Shannon                  2) Szabo, Shayla                  
     3) Arnold, Jenna                   4) Puryear, Sheilahn              
 12 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                 10:40.00   11:24.21  
     1) Wallen, Skyler                  2) Adams, Adria                   
     3) Pearson-Beard, Natalie          4) Gee, Theresa                   
 13 Mars Hill  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:48.45  
     1) Nagel, Emily                    2) Hooker, Heidi                  
     3) Maisel, Savannah                4) Metz, Daniellle                
 -- American  'A'                                     9:40.00        DNF  
     1) Sullivan, Julia                 2) Tyburski, Ali                  
     3) Rinehardt, Octavia              4) Birkhold, Carly                
 
Women High Jump A
==========================================================================================
 Flight 1 is "B" Flight open at 1.45m, 4pm Friday
 Flight 2 is "A" Flight open at 1.55m, 4pm Friday
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2011        Scheper, Bacchus, Frederick, Aluko          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char           1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Alisha               Savannah Sta           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wheeler, Marianne            Liberty                1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gill, Meghan                 Tiffin                 1.71m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty                1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Unat-Benedic           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Conway, Ashley               Murray State           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Terry, Chenelle              Samford                1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                1.74m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                1.69m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Cance, Ida                   Northeastern           1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                 1.70m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Weekly, Salena               Coppin State           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Forshey, Katie               Murray State           1.68m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- McMillan-Wins, Asia          Norfolk Stat           1.66m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ituah, Shaina                South Caroli           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette              1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                              SCR            
 -- Brasted, Cara                Edgewood               1.35m        SCR            
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc           1.53m        SCR            
 -- Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell           1.58m        SCR            
 -- Lockard, Nicole              Campbell               1.52m        SCR            
 -- Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty           1.42m        SCR            
 -- Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                1.57m        SCR            
 -- Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC            1.55m        SCR            
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                        SCR            
 -- Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State           1.58m        SCR            
 -- Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                 1.44m        SCR            
 -- Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt           1.57m        SCR            
 -- Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt           1.57m        SCR            
 -- Epps, Christina              Coppin State           1.58m        SCR            
 -- Hering, Denay                Edgewood                            SCR            
 -- Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                1.58m        SCR            
 -- Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta           1.53m        SCR            
 -- Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown               1.57m        SCR            
 -- Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown               1.57m        SCR            
 -- Woodward, Krista             Lafayette              1.55m        SCR            
 -- Jones, Brittani              Claflin                1.30m        SCR            
 -- Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                1.58m        SCR            
 -- Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc           1.55m        SCR            
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                1.34m        SCR            
 -- Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           1.58m        SCR            
 -- Bohn, Brittany               Murray State                        SCR            
 -- Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                 1.48m        SCR            
 
Women High Jump B
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.75m  2011        Scheper, Bacchus, Frederick, Aluko          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette                         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Epps, Christina              Coppin State                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Bohn, Brittany               Murray State                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hering, Denay                Edgewood                             NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                               NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Brasted, Cara                Edgewood                             NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Lockard, Nicole              Campbell                             NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault B
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3.80m  2011        Rumans, Pilkerton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette                         3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Tiara                 Norfolk Stat                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                          J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wright, Katie                Norfolk Stat                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown                         J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmingt                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vaughn, Emily                Slippery Roc                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                          J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Uzzel, Megan                 Ashland                          J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Cleary, Samantha             Unc-Wilmingt                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    X 
 14 Fischer, Kelly               South Caroli                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O    X 
 15 Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO    X 
 15 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC                      J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO    X 
 16 Rofrano, Aly                 Boston U.                        J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      PPP  XXO 
 17 Starinshak, Jocelyn          Coastal Caro                     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pratt, Brittany              Concord                              NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Canning, Candie              Umass Lowell                         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                               NH            
     2.75 2.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bartlett, Elizabeth          Boston U.                            NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Gable, Ally                  Kutztown                             NH            
     2.75 2.90 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- May, Brittany                S.C.-Aiken                           NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault A
==========================================================================================
 Flight 1 is "B" Flight open at 2.75m, 6pm Friday
 Flight 2 is "A" Flight open at 3.20m, 4pm Friday
 Meet Record: M 3.80m  2011        Rumans, Pilkerton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Claire              Samford                4.05m      3.90mM  12-09.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Daywalt, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt           3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern           3.82m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                3.81m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olsen, Petra                 South Caroli           4.00m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette              3.70m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bedsole, Laura               Samford                3.40m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wall, Megan                  South Caroli           3.45m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Barr, Lexie                  Murray State           3.38m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                3.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth              3.60m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Caro           3.78m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette              3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc           3.60m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           3.50m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Fischer, Kelly               South Caroli           3.05m        SCR            
 -- May, Brittany                S.C.-Aiken             2.89m        SCR            
 -- Cleary, Samantha             Unc-Wilmingt           2.90m        SCR            
 -- Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC            3.05m        SCR            
 -- Lloyd, Cassey                S.C.-Aiken                          SCR            
 -- Cadwell, Marlee              Unc-Wilmingt           3.05m        SCR            
 -- McLean, Colleen              Unc-Wilmingt           3.05m        SCR            
 -- Vaughn, Emily                Slippery Roc           3.20m        SCR            
 -- Canning, Candie              Umass Lowell           2.60m        SCR            
 -- Starinshak, Jocelyn          Coastal Caro           3.35m        SCR            
 -- Pratt, Brittany              Concord                2.73m        SCR            
 -- Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                3.20m        SCR            
 -- Gable, Ally                  Kutztown               3.20m        SCR            
 -- Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                 3.35m        SCR            
 -- Rofrano, Aly                 Boston U.              3.15m        SCR            
 -- Uzzel, Megan                 Ashland                3.10m        SCR            
 -- Raynor, Courtney             Campbell               3.20m        SCR            
 -- Bartlett, Elizabeth          Boston U.              3.05m        SCR            
 -- Davis, Tiara                 Norfolk Stat           3.20m        SCR            
 -- Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State           2.85m        SCR            
 -- Brett, Taylor                North Dakota           3.20m        SCR            
 -- Wright, Katie                Norfolk Stat           3.32m        SCR            
 -- Kohler, Brooke               Lafayette              3.30m        SCR            
 -- Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown               3.27m        SCR            
 -- Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           3.80m        SCR            
 -- Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                3.31m        SCR            
 
Women Long Jump A
===============================================================================================
 Flights 4, 5, & 6 ae in "A" section at 5pm Friday
 Flights 1, 2, & 3 are in "B" section at 9am Saturday
 Meet Record: M 6.06m  2008        Lynndsey Hyter, Georgia Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               South Caroli           5.51m      5.79m  -2.5  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.79m(-2.5) 5.53m(-2.0) 5.70m(-1.3) 5.68m(-0.5) 5.62m(-0.0)
  2 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           5.72m      5.74m  -1.0  18-10.00 
     FOUL      5.74m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(-1.5) FOUL     
  3 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette              5.85m      5.73m  -2.3  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.73m(-2.3) 5.32m(-0.7) 5.44m(-1.2) 5.55m(-1.2) 5.52m(-1.3)
  4 Parris, Keisha               St. Augustin           5.90m      5.60m  -1.7  18-04.50 
     5.60m(-1.7) 5.41m(-1.6) 5.21m(-1.0) 4.12m(-2.1) FOUL      3.50m(-1.5)
  5 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli           5.72m      5.58m  -3.2  18-03.75 
     FOUL      5.42m(-1.0) 5.58m(-3.2) 5.17m(-2.5) 5.54m(-3.2) 5.52m(-1.2)
  6 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State           5.81m      5.57m  -3.3  18-03.25 
     5.57m(-3.3) 4.80m(-1.2) 5.56m(-0.5) 5.57m(-1.6) 5.20m(-0.3) 5.48m(-0.6)
  7 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              5.80m      5.46m  -1.7  17-11.00 
     5.34m(-1.8) 5.36m(-2.4) 5.46m(-1.7) 5.28m(-2.2) FOUL      5.26m(-1.8)
  8 Jones, Briana                Howard                 5.35m      5.44m  -2.5  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.44m(-2.5) 5.24m(-1.4) 5.22m(-3.6) 5.02m(-1.2) 5.07m(-1.1)
  8 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                 5.65m      5.44m  -2.1  17-10.25 
     5.44m(-2.1) 5.37m(-1.8) 5.34m(-2.4)           
 10 Hughes, Amber                Savannah Sta           5.99m      5.43m  -0.6  17-09.75 
     5.38m(-2.3) FOUL      5.43m(-0.6)           
 11 Wilson, Kimberly             Savannah Sta           5.39m      5.41m  -0.3  17-09.00 
     5.41m(-0.3) FOUL      5.08m(-1.1)            
 12 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Unat-Benedic           5.66m      5.36m  -1.2  17-07.00 
     5.17m(-1.0) 5.36m(-1.2) FOUL                
 12 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota           5.46m      5.36m  -2.7  17-07.00 
     5.12m(-1.6) FOUL      5.36m(-2.7)           
 14 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           5.55m      5.33m  -2.7  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.33m(-2.7) 4.89m(-2.2)           
 14 Conway, Ashley               Murray State           5.32m      5.33m  -1.7  17-06.00 
     5.30m(-2.7) 5.33m(-1.7) 5.12m(-3.4)         
 14 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                 5.74m      5.33m  -1.6  17-06.00 
     5.02m(-1.7) 5.33m(-1.6) 5.03m(-1.5)           
 17 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                 5.50m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(-0.0)           
 18 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta           5.70m      5.26m  -2.3  17-03.25 
     5.20m(-1.9) 5.19m(-1.3) 5.26m(-2.3)         
 19 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty                5.47m      5.21m  -2.7  17-01.25 
     FOUL      5.21m(-2.7) 5.07m(-2.2)           
 19 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              5.32m      5.21m  -1.5  17-01.25 
     5.00m(-3.5) 5.11m(-2.3) 5.21m(-1.5)         
 21 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.              5.37m      5.20m  -1.7  17-00.75 
     5.05m(-2.1) 5.19m(-2.8) 5.20m(-1.7)           
 22 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                 5.45m      5.19m  -1.8  17-00.50 
     5.06m(-1.7) 5.19m(-1.8) 4.95m(-2.3)          
 23 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                5.35m      5.17m  -2.2  16-11.50 
     4.65m(-1.1) 5.03m(-2.0) 5.17m(-2.2)         
 24 Jones, Brittani              Claflin                5.50m      5.16m  -2.7  16-11.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(-2.7) FOUL                
 25 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta           5.65m      5.15m  -2.1  16-10.75 
     4.94m(-1.1) 4.86m(-1.0) 5.15m(-2.1)           
 26 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                 5.45m      5.12m  -2.0  16-09.75 
     5.12m(-2.0) 4.80m(-0.7) 5.01m(-1.9)          
 27 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           5.42m      5.08m  -1.4  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-1.4) 5.02m(-1.3) 4.97m(-1.1)           
 28 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth              5.35m      4.99m  -1.8  16-04.50 
     FOUL      4.99m(-1.8) FOUL                
 29 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin           5.44m      4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75 
     4.84m(-1.4) 4.40m(-0.9) 4.87m(-1.7)         
 30 Woodward, Krista             Lafayette              5.32m      4.83m  -1.0  15-10.25 
     4.72m(-1.7) 4.83m(-1.0) 4.69m(-1.8)         
 31 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli           5.33m      4.76m  -3.7  15-07.50 
     4.76m(-3.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Minter, Bari                 Liberty                5.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                4.92m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Black, LaQuana               Claflin                4.85m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Gross, Courtney              Clarion                4.75m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           5.03m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande             4.10m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro           5.39m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                4.75m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Moore, Raven                 Voorhees               4.83m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Bon, Emily                   Ashland                4.78m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC            4.57m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Tucker, Angelique            Unattached             4.05m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC            4.26m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt           4.87m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Moore, Naquan                Campbell               5.24m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Moore-Smith, Alycia          Claflin                4.80m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt           4.87m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                5.19m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                 4.81m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Breed, Kariann               Mansfield                           SCR   NWI           
 -- Sims, Melanie                Liberty                5.19m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Ord, Casey                   Concord                5.28m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Jones, Jasmine               Methodist                           SCR   NWI           
 -- Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown               4.87m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Cox, Charisa                 Methodist              5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Hering, Denay                Edgewood               4.90m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Travers, Rachel              Ithaca                 4.51m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                 4.97m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Gray, Megan                  North Dakota           4.95m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro           5.35m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char           4.92m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                5.29m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             4.05m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                5.06m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Savoy, Whitney               Millersville           4.75m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Lennex, Katherine            Millersville           5.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville           4.72m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char           5.33m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char           5.09m        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 35m
 Meet Record: M 72.07m  2011        Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjolnir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              51.77m     54.59m     179-01 
      FOUL  54.01m  54.59m  54.48m  52.63m  53.78m
  2 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast          44.74m     50.58m     165-11 
      47.51m  49.40m  50.58m  49.06m  49.34m  FOUL
  3 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota          48.96m     50.21m     164-09 
      50.21m  FOUL  49.48m  49.56m  46.90m  FOUL
  4 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli          48.12m     49.49m     162-04 
      47.59m  47.47m  47.70m  45.26m  49.49m  48.61m
  5 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast          49.64m     49.45m     162-03 
      49.38m  49.45m  48.40m  47.84m  FOUL  45.08m
  6 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                47.70m     49.37m     162-00 
      FOUL  49.37m  48.64m  47.16m  FOUL  48.77m
  7 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota          48.30m     49.18m     161-04 
      FOUL  49.18m  FOUL  46.99m  47.02m  47.94m
  8 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt          44.81m     48.35m     158-07 
      48.35m  FOUL  45.17m  44.91m  45.43m  47.31m
  9 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli          48.39m     47.79m     156-09 
      46.54m  47.79m  45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern          46.58m     47.54m     156-00 
      FOUL  45.44m  47.54m            
 10 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                45.27m     47.54m     156-00 
      44.89m  47.54m  47.53m            
 12 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth             48.00m     46.97m     154-01 
      45.63m  46.97m  44.85m            
 13 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               46.10m     46.63m     153-00 
      46.41m  45.91m  46.63m            
 14 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              44.19m     46.62m     152-11 
      FOUL  46.62m  45.98m            
 15 Vuckovich, Katie             Unattached            41.42m     46.54m     152-08 
      46.54m  44.72m  43.88m            
 16 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.               47.12m     46.50m     152-07 
      43.89m  FOUL  46.50m            
 17 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             47.80m     46.14m     151-04 
      43.26m  46.14m  45.26m            
 18 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          48.00m     46.08m     151-02 
      45.16m  43.50m  46.08m            
 19 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt          44.85m     45.83m     150-04 
      43.89m  FOUL  45.83m            
 20 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio U.               46.80m     45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m  FOUL  45.21m            
 21 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              44.19m     45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  44.37m  44.65m            
 22 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville          39.00m     45.34m     148-09 
      45.34m  FOUL  44.33m            
 23 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               42.00m     45.08m     147-11 
      42.04m  44.31m  45.08m            
 24 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          43.81m     44.70m     146-08 
      41.50m  FOUL  44.70m            
 25 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          39.00m     43.61m     143-01 
      40.85m  43.61m  41.97m            
 26 Builta, Shelby               Samford               45.29m     43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               40.00m     42.49m     139-05 
      42.49m  ND  41.49m            
 28 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt          43.09m     42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  39.31m  38.98m            
 29 Farris, Kelli                Millersville          39.00m     42.00m     137-09 
      41.55m  42.00m  FOUL            
 30 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC           40.04m     41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  41.38m  FOUL            
 31 Biederstedt, Brooke          North Dakota          39.13m     41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Ottey, Susan                 Boston U.             40.73m     41.31m     135-06 
      41.09m  39.37m  41.31m            
 33 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              39.62m     41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  39.73m  40.06m            
 34 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli          40.00m     41.13m     134-11 
      39.90m  41.13m  FOUL            
 35 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                44.50m     41.04m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.04m            
 36 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel               41.97m     40.90m     134-02 
      FOUL  38.72m  40.90m            
 37 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                38.07m     40.83m     133-11 
      37.13m  36.13m  40.83m            
 38 Poole, Katelyn               Samford               40.65m     40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  36.96m  40.75m            
 39 Crutcher, Cory               Rio Grande            34.00m     40.07m     131-05 
      36.31m  40.07m  37.44m            
 40 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            33.00m     39.85m     130-09 
      37.91m  39.85m  FOUL            
 41 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.               42.83m     39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  39.52m  35.98m            
 42 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               46.00m     39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.40m            
 43 Fitzwater, Rachel            Tiffin                45.75m     39.33m     129-00 
      39.33m  37.78m  38.75m            
 44 Brining, Kristen             Samford               40.00m     39.12m     128-04 
      37.62m  38.90m  39.12m            
 45 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc          44.00m     39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  FOUL  ND            
 46 Goodwin, Yvonne              Methodist             29.22m     38.98m     127-11 
      38.98m  FOUL  38.06m            
 47 Pena, Danielle               Lafayette             41.00m     38.45m     126-02 
      35.53m  35.95m  38.45m            
 48 Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke          41.51m     38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  FOUL  37.43m            
 49 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt          39.45m     37.84m     124-02 
      32.99m  37.84m  FOUL            
 50 Owens, Sherri                Methodist                        37.34m     122-06 
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                37.78m     36.86m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.86m  FOUL            
 52 Bake, Odessa                 Tiffin                33.50m     36.63m     120-02 
      34.48m  36.63m  FOUL            
 53 Fuzy, Anna                   Citadel               40.61m     36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 McCarthy, Brianna            Murray State          37.00m     36.54m     119-10 
      36.02m  36.54m  FOUL            
 55 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          34.90m     36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.04m            
 56 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char          32.84m     35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  35.33m  FOUL            
 57 Johansen, Theresa            Citadel               37.36m     35.01m     114-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.01m            
 58 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict              37.80m     34.99m     114-09 
      34.99m  ND  PASS            
 59 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char          36.80m     34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.91m            
 60 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.             40.00m     34.79m     114-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.79m            
 61 Paris, Addie                 Murray State          36.00m     34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  ND  ND            
 62 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char          38.85m     34.20m     112-02 
      34.20m  FOUL  ND            
 63 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               35.00m     33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  ND  ND            
 64 Trevino, Mia                 Citadel               38.26m     33.78m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.78m  ND            
 65 Watson, Leanne               Concord               22.76m     32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown              35.05m     32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.93m            
 67 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            33.00m     32.87m     107-10 
      32.87m  FOUL  ND            
 68 White, Erin                  Clarion               34.50m     32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  ND  ND            
 69 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield             30.89m     31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  FOUL  ND            
 70 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota          37.50m     31.03m     101-10 
      FOUL  31.03m  ND            
 71 Moss, Ashley                 Murray State          38.00m     28.00m      91-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.00m            
 72 Poljak, Jasmine              Unattached            32.00m     27.84m      91-04 
      27.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 Roberts, Katilyn             Rio Grande            28.82m     24.63m      80-10 
      24.63m  FOUL  ND            
 74 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord               21.00m     24.29m      79-08 
      24.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro          47.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Roc          46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emfinger, Kylie              West Liberty          44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli          46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Amber              Nike/Mjolnir          72.58m        SCR            
 -- Dula, DaVona                 Campbell              33.55m        SCR            
 -- Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                51.40m        SCR            
 -- Allen, Emily                 Samford               54.00m        SCR            
 -- Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth             35.00m        SCR            
 -- Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth             30.00m        SCR            
 -- Westover, Julia              Northeastern          51.39m        SCR            
 -- Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth             37.00m        SCR            
 -- McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.               50.34m        SCR            
 -- Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          52.73m        SCR            
 -- Bendik, Melinda              Liberty               62.00m        SCR            
 -- Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             50.40m        SCR            
 -- Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro          55.07m        SCR            
 
Women Hammer Throw Campbell Inv
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 72.07m  2011        Amber Campbell, Nike-Mjolnir               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Nike/Mjolnir                     70.48m     231-03 
      70.40m  70.25m  70.16m  70.30m  70.48m  69.63m
  2 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty                          59.26m     194-05 
      FOUL  58.43m  FOUL  FOUL  59.26m  58.38m
  3 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro                     55.98m     183-08 
      FOUL  55.98m  55.00m  53.28m  FOUL  53.08m
  4 Westover, Julia              Northeastern                     54.12m     177-07 
      54.12m  52.18m  50.43m  51.10m  50.99m  FOUL
  5 Allen, Emily                 Samford                          50.85m     166-10 
      50.85m  50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro                     50.82m     166-09 
      45.78m  FOUL  50.20m  FOUL  50.82m  FOUL
  7 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette                        50.02m     164-01 
      47.35m  49.19m  49.48m  49.89m  50.02m  48.18m
  8 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                           49.48m     162-04 
      47.94m  49.48m  48.16m  47.72m  FOUL  47.78m
  9 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.                          42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.03m  42.00m  FOUL  40.54m  40.44m
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast           2:26.42   2    738
  2 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli           2:27.93   1    719
  3 McGuire, Christian           Samford                2:28.81   2    708
  4 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               2:29.45   1    700
  5 Kacsandi, Abby               Unattached             2:30.18   2    691
  6 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota           2:30.63   1    685
  7 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth              2:30.72   2    684
  8 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                2:30.75   2    684
  9 Conger, Macy                 Samford                2:31.12   2    679
 10 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth              2:31.14   1    679
 11 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                2:31.20   2    678
 12 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                2:31.54   2    674
 13 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                2:33.25   2    653
 14 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                2:35.12   1    630
 15 Stitt, Kim                   Gingerbread            2:36.87   2    609
 16 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth              2:36.97   2    608
 17 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt           2:37.66   2    600
 18 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota           2:37.67   1    600
 19 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc           2:37.84   1    598
 20 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt           2:37.93   2    597
 21 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               2:47.22   1    493
 22 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                2:48.26   2    482
 23 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                2:49.84   1    465
 24 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict               3:00.02   1    365
 25 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc           3:01.95   1    347
 -- McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char               DNF   1 
 -- Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth                  SCR   1 
 -- Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                     SCR   1 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  5.32m  -2.0  17-05.50    648
     4.95m(-1.7) 5.32m(-2.0) 5.27m(-2.8)            
  2 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                5.31m  -1.7  17-05.25    645
     4.61m(-2.0) 5.23m(-2.1) 5.31m(-1.7)            
  3 Conger, Macy                 Samford                  5.29m  -1.4  17-04.25    640
     4.80m(-2.7) 5.08m(-2.0) 5.29m(-1.4)            
  4 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             5.28m  -1.0  17-04.00    637
     5.22m(-1.4) 5.28m(-1.0) 5.23m(-2.0)            
  5 Stitt, Kim                   Gingerbread              5.23m  -2.3  17-02.00    623
     5.23m(-2.3) 5.11m(-0.5) FOUL                 
  6 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.19m   0.9  17-00.50    612
     5.19m(0.9) 5.05m(0.9) 5.11m(2.0)            
  7 McGuire, Christian           Samford                  5.16m  -1.5  16-11.25    603
     4.98m(-1.9) 4.88m(-1.3) 5.16m(-1.5)            
  8 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  5.07m   3.3  16-07.75    578
     5.00m(1.4) 4.88m(0.4) 5.07m(3.3)            
  9 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast             5.05m  -2.4  16-07.00    573
     4.85m(-0.4) FOUL      5.05m(-2.4)            
 10 Kacsandi, Abby               Unattached               5.02m   1.5  16-05.75    565
     FOUL      4.93m(1.3) 5.02m(1.5)            
 11 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                4.99m   3.4  16-04.50    557
     4.81m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 4.99m(3.4)            
 12 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  4.89m   2.6  16-00.50    530
     FOUL(0.9) 4.80m(1.6) 4.89m(2.6)            
 13 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 4.86m  -2.7  15-11.50    522
     4.56m(-0.6) 4.59m(-0.7) 4.86m(-2.7)            
 14 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char             4.84m   1.4  15-10.50    516
     4.84m(1.4) 4.59m(2.5) 4.81m(1.5)            
 15 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  4.83m   2.9  15-10.25    514
     4.58m(0.7) 4.68m(1.1) 4.83m(2.9)            
 16 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                4.82m   1.4  15-09.75    511
     4.70m(1.2) 4.82m(1.4) 4.73m(2.2)            
 17 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli             4.74m   1.0  15-06.75    490
     4.74m(1.0) 4.48m(2.0) 4.64m(1.3)            
 18 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             4.73m  -2.1  15-06.25    487
     4.73m(-2.1) 4.63m(-1.9) 4.63m(-3.0)            
 19 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota             4.71m   1.3  15-05.50    482
     4.52m(1.0) 4.42m(1.1) 4.71m(1.3)            
 19 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                  4.71m  -2.0  15-05.50    482
     4.62m(-1.5) 4.51m(-1.2) 4.71m(-2.0)            
 21 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.65m  -2.8  15-03.25    466
     FOUL      FOUL      4.65m(-2.8)            
 22 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  4.64m   1.6  15-02.75    464
     4.64m(1.6) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.48m(1.7)            
 23 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc             4.61m   3.7  15-01.50    456
     4.52m(1.9) 4.48m(1.0) 4.61m(3.7)            
 24 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                  4.60m   1.8  15-01.25    454
     4.51m(0.5) 4.60m(1.8) 4.59m(1.5)            
 25 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc             4.56m  -1.3  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(-1.3) 4.42m(-2.2) 4.22m(-1.4)            
 26 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                 4.55m  -2.2  14-11.25    441
     4.21m(-1.2) 4.55m(-2.2) 4.52m(-2.1)            
 27 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota             4.21m   1.3  13-09.75    357
     4.06m(1.7) 4.01m(2.9) 4.21m(1.3)            
 28 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc             4.17m  -2.6  13-08.25    347
     4.14m(-1.2) 4.17m(-2.6) 4.07m(-0.9)            
 -- Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perish, Tracy                St. Scholast            36.36m     119-03    598
      36.36m  FOUL  PASS            
  2 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc            35.51m     116-06    581
      35.51m  28.96m  33.07m            
  3 Stitt, Kim                   Gingerbread             32.58m     106-11    526
      29.18m  32.58m  29.02m            
  4 Kacsandi, Abby               Unattached              32.51m     106-08    524
      28.98m  26.15m  32.51m            
  5 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth               32.22m     105-08    519
      FOUL  28.70m  32.22m            
  6 Brandon, Riley               Liberty                 31.76m     104-02    510
      28.96m  30.03m  31.76m            
  7 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                31.11m     102-01    498
      29.50m  31.11m  23.88m            
  8 Pratt, Brittany              Concord                 30.44m      99-10    485
      30.44m  22.44m  25.33m            
  9 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                 30.10m      98-09    479
      29.24m  30.10m  27.67m            
 10 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 29.58m      97-00    469
      29.16m  29.58m  FOUL            
 11 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth               29.52m      96-10    468
      29.52m  28.90m  FOUL            
 12 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                 29.27m      96-00    463
      27.02m  29.27m  24.38m            
 13 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth               28.15m      92-04    442
      25.17m  28.15m  FOUL            
 14 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt            27.68m      90-10    433
      25.51m  27.68m  25.76m            
 15 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                 27.19m      89-02    424
      23.61m  27.19m  26.51m            
 16 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota            26.66m      87-06    414
      25.10m  25.83m  26.66m            
 17 McGuire, Christian           Samford                 26.63m      87-04    413
      26.63m  FOUL  PASS            
 18 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc            25.75m      84-06    396
      25.53m  22.85m  25.75m            
 19 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 24.85m      81-06    379
      FOUL  24.85m  24.23m            
 20 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  24.34m      79-10    370
      19.58m  15.70m  24.34m            
 21 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt            24.24m      79-06    368
      24.24m  FOUL  21.70m            
 22 McWhorter, Kaitlin           Col. of Char            24.21m      79-05    367
      24.21m  20.65m  24.02m            
 23 Conger, Macy                 Samford                 23.43m      76-10    353
      20.33m  23.43m  22.61m            
 24 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                22.60m      74-02    337
      19.78m  18.01m  22.60m            
 25 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                21.99m      72-02    326
      FOUL  21.99m  FOUL            
 26 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth               16.59m      54-05    226
      16.38m  FOUL  16.59m            
 27 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota            14.39m      47-02    185
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m            
 -- Graham, Sarah                South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 10.43  2010        Manteo Mitchell, All4Won TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Reggie                Hampton                10.18    M 10.38q  1.2  1 
  2 Royster, Chris               South Caroli           10.39      10.53q -0.1  4 
  3 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                10.57      10.54q  2.7  9 
  4 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           10.78      10.61q  2.7  9 
  5 Frazier, Justin              West Liberty           10.80      10.64q  1.7  8 
  6 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette              10.58      10.64q  0.9 10 
  7 West, Julius                 St. Augustin           10.75      10.67q  1.3 17 
  8 Berry, Brien                 Hampton                10.75      10.68q  2.0 16 
  9 Emerson, Justin              Samford                10.50      10.69q  1.2  6 
 10 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli                      10.70q  2.6  2 
 11 Ansley, Ramaan               St. Augustin           10.70      10.71q  1.0 18 
 12 Walker, Chris                South Caroli           10.70      10.72q  2.2 19 
 13 Williams, Karl               South Caroli           10.89      10.73q -0.1  4 
 14 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt           10.60      10.74q  1.3 13 
 15 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta           10.62      10.74q  2.7 15 
 16 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                10.89      10.76q  1.2  6 
 17 Lemon, Aubrey                Unattached             10.60      10.77   2.2 11 
 18 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                10.78      10.79   0.9 10 
 19 Williams, Tarell             Liberty                10.91      10.79   2.2 19 
 20 Plump, Eric                  Savannah Sta           10.52      10.80   1.3  7 
 21 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 10.80      10.81   1.3  5 
 22 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              10.75      10.81   1.3 13 
 23 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli                      10.84   2.2 19 
 24 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.              10.65      10.84   2.0 16 
 25 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli           10.60      10.85   0.7 12 
 26 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke           10.60      10.85   1.6 14 
 27 Long, Tyler                  Campbell               10.70      10.86   1.3 17 
 28 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc           10.81      10.87   1.5  3 
 29 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro           10.85      10.89   2.6  2 
 30 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli           10.85      10.90   1.2  1 
 31 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown               10.90      10.92   1.3 17 
 32 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                 10.92      10.92   1.0 18 
 33 Guerrier, Jimm               GBTC                   10.80      10.93   1.2  6 
 34 Jameson, Corey               Coastal Caro           10.41      10.94   1.3  5 
 35 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           10.90      10.96   1.0 18 
 35 Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustin           10.54      10.96   1.7  8 
 37 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                10.93      10.96   1.3 17 
 38 Velez, Darius                Northeastern           10.73      10.99   1.0 18 
 39 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                10.83      11.01   1.2  1 
 40 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                 10.80      11.02  -0.1  4 
 41 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 11.05      11.03   1.5  3 
 42 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                10.78      11.03   2.2 11 
 43 Bethea, Barry                South Caroli           10.90      11.05   2.7 15 
 44 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              10.81      11.06   2.6  2 
 45 Phillips, Lloyd              West Liberty                      11.07   1.7  8 
 46 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland                11.05      11.07  -0.1  4 
 47 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 11.15      11.09   1.3  5 
 48 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              10.88      11.09   1.5  3 
 49 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin                 11.00      11.09   2.2 11 
 50 Lamar, Cory                  Unat-Ashland           11.23      11.10   2.2 19 
 51 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt           10.90      11.11   0.9 10 
 52 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                11.04      11.12   1.2  6 
 53 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                10.78      11.13   0.7 12 
 54 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli           10.90      11.15   1.3  7 
 55 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette              10.90      11.16   0.7 12 
 56 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict               11.01      11.17   1.7  8 
 57 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt           11.25      11.17   1.0 18 
 58 Robinson, David              Lafayette              11.08      11.17   2.6  2 
 59 Cook, Terrill                Hampton                11.00      11.19   1.6 14 
 60 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict               11.00      11.20   2.7  9 
 61 McDonald, James              Hampton                10.90      11.22   1.6 14 
 61 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt           11.40      11.22   1.2  1 
 63 Howze, Victor                Coastal Caro           11.10      11.22   1.5  3 
 64 Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist              10.80      11.23   1.3  7 
 65 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist              10.90      11.29   1.3 13 
 66 Matthews, Jason              Northeastern           11.33      11.30   1.5  3 
 67 Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict               11.10      11.33   1.2  1 
 68 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood               11.51      11.34   1.3  7 
 69 Westlake, Lance              West Liberty                      11.34   2.7  9 
 70 Rogers, Jordan               Virginia Sta           11.00      11.35   0.7 12 
 71 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc           11.29      11.35   1.6 14 
 72 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli           10.89      11.37   1.3  5 
 73 Johnson, Kevin               Virginia Sta           11.10      11.37   1.2  1 
 74 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                11.18      11.39   1.7  8 
 75 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                11.32      11.40   1.3  5 
 75 Wallace, Desmond             Unat-Benedic           11.01      11.40   1.3  7 
 77 Langston, Andrew             Millersville                      11.41   1.2  6 
 78 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             11.70      11.41   2.7 15 
 79 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           11.20      11.42   2.0 16 
 80 Marker, Luke                 Unattached             11.30      11.43   2.2 11 
 81 Brown-Wilson, Kenneth        Mars Hill              11.15      11.44   1.2  6 
 82 Johnston, Kevin              Umass Lowell           11.22      11.44   1.0 18 
 83 Randall, Aqiyl               Virginia Sta           11.20      11.44   1.6 14 
 84 Smith, Donte                 Methodist              11.20      11.45   2.2 11 
 85 Turner, Jamerson             Mars Hill              11.05      11.46   1.3  5 
 86 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette              11.21      11.49   1.3 17 
 87 Streisel, Mark               Lafayette              11.30      11.49   1.2  6 
 88 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                10.99      11.49   2.7 15 
 89 Roberts, Braden              Concord                11.20      11.50   0.9 10 
 90 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville           11.50      11.53   1.3  5 
 91 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill              11.20      11.54   1.3 13 
 92 Ertle, Max                   Ashland                           11.54   0.7 12 
 93 Jordan, Howard               Concord                11.60      11.55   2.2 11 
 94 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville           11.68      11.56   0.7 12 
 95 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt           11.50      11.57   1.2  6 
 96 Halvorson, Bryant            North Dakota           11.33      11.59  -0.1  4 
 97 Strayhorn, Brannon           Methodist              11.20      11.62   0.7 12 
 98 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist              11.30      11.64   0.7 12 
 99 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern           11.35      11.68   2.6  2 
100 Meadows, Allan-Jamal         Methodist              11.25      11.69   2.0 16 
101 Danner, Brian                Howard                 11.20      11.69   2.7  9 
102 Peuser, Ian                  Umass Lowell           11.54      11.73   1.7  8 
102 McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                11.41      11.73   2.6  2 
104 Carey, Mike                  Concord                11.30      11.80   1.3 13 
105 Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                11.42      11.83   1.5  3 
106 Smith, Tim                   Citadel                11.26      11.86   2.7 15 
107 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist              11.60      11.86   0.9 10 
108 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                11.30      11.93   0.9 10 
109 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              11.70      11.95   1.6 14 
110 Robinson, Donald             Slippery Roc           11.89      12.07   2.2 19 
111 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc           11.90      12.09   1.0 18 
112 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              11.90      12.13   1.3 17 
113 Mitchell, Antonio            Tiffin                            12.15   2.2 11 
114 Bryant, Jabari               Unc-Wilmingt           12.00      12.24   2.7 15 
115 Little, Kenny                Concord                12.50      12.58   1.6 14 
 -- Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta           10.75         FS   1.6 14 
 -- Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield              11.30        DNF   2.7  9 
 -- Cuttino, Anthony             Morris                 11.20        SCR   2.7 15 
 -- Coscia, Drew                 Slippery Roc           11.70        SCR   1.3 13 
 -- Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Roc           11.30        SCR   1.7  8 
 -- Lynch, Anthony               Coastal Caro           11.10        SCR   2.6  2 
 -- Lewis, William               Voorhees               10.90        SCR   2.7  9 
 -- Robinson, Jeffrey            Millersville           11.00        SCR   0.9 10 
 -- parker, rondrick             us elite               10.32        SCR   1.5  3 
 -- Walker, Christian            Unattached             11.12        SCR  -0.1  4 
 -- Gay, Devin                   Claflin                10.90        SCR   1.7  8 
 -- Franklin, Marquavis          Morris                 11.80        SCR   2.0 16 
 -- Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc                        SCR   1.3 13 
 -- Allen, Harrison              Liberty                11.30        SCR   1.3  7 
 -- Hill, Brandon                Howard                 11.00        SCR   1.3 13 
 -- Jackson, Chris               Millersville           11.56        SCR   2.7  9 
 -- Johnson, Brandon             Mars Hill              11.15        SCR   1.3  7 
 -- Hamilton, Alex               Benedict               10.90        SCR   2.0 16 
 -- Houston, Emmanuel            Benedict               10.97        SCR   2.0 16 
 -- Brown, Eric                  Coastal Caro           10.90        SCR   2.2 11 
 -- Young, Derrick               Tiffin                              SCR   1.3  7 
 -- Ware, Justin                 Tiffin                 10.75        SCR   2.7 15 
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           11.50        SCR  -0.1  4 
 -- Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt           12.00        SCR   2.0 16 
 -- Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield                           SCR   0.9 10 
 -- Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt           11.35        SCR   1.2  1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:30.93  2010        Kyle Kling, Coastal Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanca, Ruben                 Puma                           14:32.16  
  2 Fisher, Colin                Tiffin              14:42.00   14:43.91  
  3 Williams, Josh               Edgewood            14:47.36   15:01.22  
  4 Kling, Kyle                  Coastal Caro        14:30.98   15:07.60  
  5 Knack, David                 Tiffin              14:55.00   15:09.52  
  6 Peters, Robby                Concord             14:50.00   15:10.20  
  7 Townsend, Alex               Wayne St.           15:06.04   15:15.57  
  8 Darm, Evan                   Campbell            15:19.66   15:17.95  
  9 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc        14:49.50   15:18.56  
 10 Jackson, Nick                Wayne St.           15:35.00   15:20.64  
 11 Donovan, Padriac             Umass Lowell        15:20.00   15:27.75  
 12 Rono, Vincent                Norfolk Stat        14:40.00   15:31.41  
 13 Culbertson, Nick             Wayne St.                      15:34.28  
 14 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin              15:25.00   15:39.36  
 15 Woll, Clayton                Campbell            15:34.00   15:40.19  
 16 Adnew, Damtew                Norfolk Stat        14:45.76   15:42.57  
 17 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown            15:00.00   15:44.87  
 18 deBear, Kevin                Wayne St.           15:59.00   15:48.34  
 19 Reeves, Wil                  Liberty             15:33.52   15:48.86  
 20 Johnston, Mackenzie          Col. of Char        15:36.00   15:51.80  
 21 Reeves, Tommy                South Caroli        15:30.00   15:55.92  
 22 Isreal-McBee, Ruben          Savannah Sta        15:14.26   16:04.71  
 23 Habib, Connor                Umass Lowell        15:25.00   16:05.60  
 24 Mactavish, Cameron           Col. of Char        15:50.00   16:05.63  
 25 Lucento, Nick                Concord             16:00.00   16:06.55  
 26 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel             16:10.25   16:09.21  
 27 Shepherd, Nick               Tiffin              15:55.00   16:10.33  
 28 Lohrmann, Kory               Wayne St.           16:30.00   16:13.17  
 29 Miller, Manning              Col. of Char        15:53.00   16:16.01  
 30 Vincent, Brad                Wayne St.           16:31.00   16:18.15  
 31 Rogers, Tyler                Tiffin              16:45.00   16:24.83  
 32 Taylor, Matt                 Millersville        16:20.00   16:28.27  
 33 Minton, Landon               Mars Hill           16:58.00   16:32.89  
 34 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield           16:00.00   16:38.54  
 35 Brandt, Chris                Millersville        16:10.00   16:41.19  
 36 Harless, Brandon             Concord             16:00.00   16:45.40  
 37 Hadarah, Abdu                Wayne St.           16:30.00   16:51.02  
 38 Shepherd, Aaron              Tiffin              16:15.00   16:56.76  
 39 Hanifee, Nick                Millersville        16:45.00   16:57.86  
 40 Hickey, Joe                  Slippery Roc        16:15.80   17:04.53  
 41 Morrison, Ben                Millersville        16:45.00   17:12.42  
 42 Trebour, Ian                 Col. of Char        16:20.00   17:19.17  
 43 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield           16:40.00   17:37.00  
 44 Lutz, Kyle                   West Liberty        17:54.11   18:49.96  
 -- Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette           15:50.00        DNF  
 -- Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro        16:10.00        SCR  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31:15.97  2007        Bruce Hordusky, Kentucky                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Eric                Northeastern        31:00.00   31:23.97  
  2 McBride, James               Millersville                   31:59.04  
  3 Maloney, Jimmy               Wayne St.                      32:08.45  
  4 Mack, Doug                   Wayne St.                      32:12.45  
  5 Smith, Jason                 Wayne St.                      32:22.24  
  6 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel             32:44.50   32:41.17  
  7 Stainiger, Adam              North Dakota        33:38.64   32:46.51  
  8 Doyle, Brian                 Northeastern        31:00.00   32:49.71  
  9 Veres, Connor                Millersville                   32:54.10  
 10 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmingt        32:30.00   32:59.60  
 11 Mains, Zach                  Millersville                   33:19.79  
 12 Hinrichs, Andrew             Kutztown            33:45.00   33:21.22  
 13 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown            33:45.00   33:39.99  
 14 Parker, Michael              Millersville        32:37.32   33:50.55  
 15 Baldick, Phil                Wayne St.                      34:05.32  
 16 Slaughter, Brad              Millersville                   34:12.86  
 17 Wasilchak, P.J.              Citadel             34:01.02   34:23.23  
 18 Miller, Patrick              Wayne St.                      34:36.26  
 19 Lee, Zachary                 Tiffin                         34:56.40  
 20 Martin, Jaron                Slippery Roc        33:48.50   35:55.54  
 21 McKinney, Wes                Concord             35:38.00   36:09.61  
 22 McCarter, Michael            Slippery Roc        35:48.90   40:18.75  
 -- Roark, Brent                 Concord             34:29.44        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 13.47  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dutch, Johnny                Unattached             13.55      13.86q  1.0  1 
  2 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustin           13.84      14.20q  0.5  4 
  3 Massenburg, Aramis           Norfolk Stat           13.63      14.30q  1.5  2 
  4 Young, Donta                 South Caroli           13.76      14.40q  1.4  3 
  5 Senesca, Gerkenz             St. Augustin           13.90      14.42q  2.1  5 
  6 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 14.40      14.49q  1.0  7 
  7 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin           14.50      14.55q  2.1  5 
  8 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                14.20      14.55q  1.9  6 
  9 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta           14.30      14.59q  1.6  8 
 10 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt           14.40      14.79q  1.6  8 
 11 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin           14.20      14.80q  1.0  7 
 12 Wallace, Desmond             Unat-Benedic           14.65      14.81q  1.0  1 
 13 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                14.52      15.01q  1.4  3 
 14 Allen, Sheldon               GBTC                   14.50      15.02q  1.9  6 
 15 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro           14.65      15.05q  1.5  2 
 16 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt           14.80      15.06q  1.0  1 
 17 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt           15.20      15.12   1.0  1 
 18 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown               15.25      15.13   1.4  3 
 19 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro           15.00      15.13   1.9  6 
 20 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Unat-Benedic           14.98      15.20   1.6  8 
 21 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta           15.28      15.29   2.1  5 
 22 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth              15.17      15.31   1.0  1 
 23 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell           15.50      15.32   0.5  4 
 24 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           14.97      15.37   1.6  8 
 24 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta           15.10      15.37   1.5  2 
 26 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro           14.99      15.46   1.0  7 
 27 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                            15.47   0.5  4 
 28 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             14.90      15.49   2.1  5 
 29 Jackson, Tyller              Hampton                14.85      15.50   1.5  2 
 30 Moore, Michael               St. Augustin           15.50      15.55   1.0  7 
 31 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta           15.45      15.56   1.6  8 
 32 Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel                15.30      15.57   1.9  6 
 33 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist              15.50      15.58   2.1  5 
 34 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern           15.34      15.61   1.0  7 
 35 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc           15.60      15.63   1.5  2 
 36 Marker, Luke                 Unattached             14.90      15.68   1.0  7 
 37 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern           14.90      15.68   1.9  6 
 38 Davies, Josh                 Samford                           15.69   1.5  2 
 39 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta           15.21      15.74   1.5  2 
 40 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              15.60      15.83   1.0  1 
 41 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc           15.87      15.95   1.5  2 
 42 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown               15.26      16.06   0.5  4 
 43 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              16.20      16.16   1.0  7 
 44 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                15.09      16.18   0.5  4 
 45 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell           16.18      16.23   1.9  6 
 46 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield              14.50      16.35   0.5  4 
 47 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              15.55      16.54   1.4  3 
 48 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette              16.02      16.67   2.1  5 
 49 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell           16.61      16.70   1.9  6 
 50 Houldsworth, Tyler           Umass Lowell           16.25      16.89   1.0  7 
 51 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                            17.08   2.1  5 
 52 Bryant, Jabari               Unc-Wilmingt           16.20      17.24   1.6  8 
 53 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                16.25      17.46   1.6  8 
 54 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc           14.86      18.11   1.4  3 
 -- Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                15.88         DQ   1.4  3 
 -- Parchment, Silvanous         Liberty                15.80        SCR   1.0  1 
 -- Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield                           SCR   1.0  1 
 -- Wilkins, David               South Caroli           14.88        SCR   0.5  4 
 -- Shepherd, Tyrece             Norfolk Stat           15.00        SCR   2.1  5 
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           15.91        SCR   0.5  4 
 -- Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt           15.50        SCR   1.9  6 
 -- Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                              SCR   1.4  3 
 -- Danner, Brian                Howard                 15.50        SCR   1.6  8 
 -- Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro           15.10        SCR   1.4  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:45.26  2011        Derek Scott, PUMA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 MacDonald, Josh              Liberty              9:07.00    9:06.03  
  2 Edmonds, Caleb               Liberty              9:12.00    9:16.36  
  3 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc         9:31.50    9:32.55  
  4 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt         9:34.00    9:34.11  
  5 Samuel, DeLohnni             Campbell             9:29.00    9:34.40  
  6 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield            9:35.00    9:39.37  
  7 Graham, James                Samford              9:52.97    9:42.73  
  8 Lavigne, Colin               Campbell             9:40.22    9:43.36  
  9 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown             9:35.00    9:44.14  
 10 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood             9:36.65    9:45.09  
 11 Dugan, Brad                  Concord              9:40.00    9:45.53  
 12 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin                          9:49.71  
 13 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin               9:30.00    9:59.69  
 14 Shaver, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt         9:45.00   10:00.65  
 15 Frey, Alex                   Tiffin              10:10.00   10:08.53  
 16 Young, Atom                  Citadel              9:55.25   10:14.00  
 17 Bates, Dylan                 Cokeruna            10:15.00   10:16.81  
 18 Lange, Spencer               Coastal Caro        10:38.57   10:22.16  
 19 Boccard, Alex                Col. of Char         9:59.00   10:23.16  
 20 Clements, Rogers             Slippery Roc         9:56.78   10:32.10  
 21 Wolcott, Chris               Tiffin                         10:42.21  
 22 Mahoney-Ashberry, Conner     Campbell            10:39.64   10:45.29  
 23 Gibbs, Joel                  Concord                        11:26.06  
 -- Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro         9:35.00        SCR  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.08  2011        , GW Express                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                               1:22.83    1:24.03   1  10   
     1) Carter, Andre                   2) Walker, Chris                  
     3) Royster, Chris                  4) Maxwell, Chris                 
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              1:21.80    1:24.18   1   8   
     1) Edmonds, Josh                   2) Fisher, Kelly                  
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) West, Julius                   
  3 Savannah State  'A'                               1:26.80    1:25.60   2   6   
     1) Price, Chazwyn                  2) Baker, Darrius                 
     3) Hall, Cameron                   4) Terrell, Gregory               
  4 Boston U.  'A'                                    1:26.00    1:26.38   2   5   
     1) Vitale, Stephen                 2) Latty, Tewado                  
     3) Senick, Joel                    4) Ward, Duran                    
  5 South Carolina St.  'A'                           1:25.10    1:26.98   1   4   
     1) Hasty, Zackery                  2) Sparkman, Eric                 
     3) Stephens, Marcus                4) Williams, Karl                 
  6 Ashland  'A'                                      1:26.72    1:27.24   3   3   
     1) Davis, DeAndre                  2) Hoppel, Jordan                 
     3) Cook, Jacob                     4) Cleveland, Keith               
  7 Campbell  'A'                                     1:28.00    1:27.60   2   2   
     1) Hicks, Stanley                  2) Long, Tyler                    
     3) Perez, Andre                    4) Campbell, Jayshawn             
  8 St. Augustine's  'B'                              1:25.00   x1:27.73   1 
     1) Quarles, James                  2) Sainvil, Kevin                 
     3) Senesca, Gerkenz                4) Stuart, Sean                   
  9 South Carolina  'B'                                         x1:27.77   3 
 10 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             1:28.50    1:29.80   2   1   
     1) Parks, Nicholas                 2) Lipscomb, DeAndra              
     3) Jackson, Ronnie                 4) Brown, Eric                    
 11 Virginia State  'A'                               1:32.00    1:30.40   3 
     1) Randall, Aqiyl                  2) Chambers, Te'Shad              
     3) Kelley, Stephen                 4) Hanniford, Kenja               
 12 Claflin  'A'                                      1:24.50    1:30.52   1 
     1) Brunson, Larry                  2) Gay, Devin                     
     3) Hill, John                      4) Giles, Zacharias               
 13 Citadel  'A'                                      1:27.46    1:31.25   2 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal                2) Till, Daniel                   
     3) Welsh, Ashby                    4) Poland, Kevin                  
 14 Millersville  'A'                                 1:30.00    1:31.67   3 
     1) Haygood, Tayon                  2) Jackson, Chris                 
     3) Robinson, Jeffrey               4) Wexler, Thomas                 
 15 Tiffin  'B'                                       1:30.00   x1:31.94   3 
     1) Lane, Omar                      2) Grembo, Emmanuel               
     3) Cubbage, Nathan                 4) Beverly, Isaac                 
 16 Methodist  'A'                                    1:26.00    1:31.98   2 
     1) Singleton, Pierson              2) Meadows, Allan-Jamal           
     3) Hamilton, Darrell               4) Smith, Donte                   
 17 Howard  'A'                                       1:28.00    1:32.05   2 
     1) James, Jarrett                  2) Mathis, Dominique              
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Stroman, Jewerl                
 18 Coastal Carolina  'B'                             1:35.00   x1:32.16   3 
     1) Howze, Victor                   2) Jameson, Corey                 
     3) Lynch, Anthony                  4) Tymczak, Darren                
 19 Morris  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:36.53   3 
     1) Rollinson, Leo                  2) Branham, Terrell               
     3) Manigan, Tyquan                 4) Cuttino, Anthony               
 -- Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                 1:29.52        SCR   3 
     1) Joyner, Jameel                  2) Williams, Jonathan             
     3) Weaver, D'Andre                 4) Ray, Shaquille                 
 -- Hampton  'B'                                      1:27.60        SCR   2 
     1) McDonald, James                 2) Cook, Terrill                  
     3) Harris, Corrinn                 4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed          
 -- Concord  'A'                                      1:35.80        SCR     
     1) Roberts, Braden                 2) Brackett, Jason                
     3) Carey, Mike                     4) Jordan, Howard                 
 -- Benedict  'A'                                     1:29.00        SCR     
     1) Diggs, Cecil                    2) Houston, Emmanuel              
     3) Samuels, Harlon                 4) Hamilton, Alex                 
 -- Coastal Carolina  'C'                             1:40.10        SCR     
     1) Wilson, Joseph                  2) Brunson, Stevie                
     3) Nelson, Reggie                  4) Noble, Aaron                   
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                1:46.00        SCR     
     1) Daugherty, Cameron              2) Camody, Ryan                   
     3) Piserchio, John                 4) Merida, Alexander              
 -- Methodist  'B'                                                   SCR     
     1) Bowden, Calvon                  2) Moore, Antwan                  
     3) Todd, Jamere                    4) Whatley, Aaron Jordan          
 -- GW Experss  'A'                                   1:21.90   X1:23.18   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:34.42  2011        , UNC Wilmington                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               7:30.00    7:33.19M  10   
     1) O'Connor, Ryan                  2) Vanderham, Bob                 
     3) Brooks, Connor                  4) Zahorodny, Wil                 
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              7:30.00    7:36.23    8   
     1) Dudley, Aaron                   2) Boone, Anthony                 
     3) Owens, Dahmyir                  4) Walcott, Jameel                
  3 Hampton  'A'                                      7:30.60    7:38.66    6   
     1) Ramirez, Larry                  2) Ibadin, Edose                  
     3) Fraction, Xavier                4) Rogers, Jaleel                 
  4 Howard  'A'                                       7:42.00    7:42.92    5   
     1) Mowatt, Giovani                 2) Carey, James                   
     3) Duagos, Oluawasayie             4) Franklin, Jerod                
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                     7:50.00    7:48.78    4   
     1) Weeks, Eli                      2) Mayer, Brad                    
     3) Reich, Ryan                     4) Meshaw, Kori                   
  6 South Carolina  'A'                               7:50.00    7:49.78    3   
     1) Razick, Robert                  2) Stenner, Juan                  
     3) Keating, Kevin                  4) Gaither, Thomas                
  7 South Carolina St.  'A'                           7:50.00    7:51.10    2   
     1) Worthy, Jr, Aaron               2) Walter, Seymour                
     3) Kurgatt, Charles                4) Green, Quinton                 
  8 Citadel  'A'                                      7:54.42    7:57.23    1   
     1) Ashley, Jordan                  2) Brewer, Michael                
     3) Gatewood, John                  4) Coggins, Gregory               
  9 American  'A'                                     7:50.00    7:57.94  
     1) Allen, Mark                     2) Olsen, Josh                    
     3) Williams, Ryan                  4) Pope, John                     
 10 Howard  'B'                                       7:50.00    8:07.19  
     1) Young, Nasir                    2) Edwards, Paul                  
     3) Gentles, Peter                  4) Harrison, Aaron                
 11 Tiffin  'A'                                       7:48.00    8:09.68  
     1) Watts, Sylvester                2) Grunden, Michael               
     3) Heid, Chris                     4) Borland, Shaun                 
 12 Virginia State  'B'                               8:12.00    8:10.91  
     1) Cameron, Clive                  2) Reed, Jarius                   
     3) Ross, Daniel                    4) Mack, Brandon                  
 13 American  'B'                                     7:51.00    8:14.25  
     1) Matsakis, Constantine           2) Lutz, Ian                      
     3) Leinenger, Mark                 4) Woermer, Tom                   
 14 South Carolina-Beaufort  'A'                      8:20.00    8:22.91  
     1) Stanas, John                    2) Tinsley, Frank                 
     3) Vecchio, Anthony                4) Evans, Ian                     
 -- Virginia State  'A'                               8:00.00        DNF  
     1) Henry, Christopher              2) McIntyre, Andres               
     3) Smallwood, Douglas              4) Owusu-Mensah, Prince           
 -- Samford  'A'                                      7:46.78        DNF  
     1) Dorsett, Layton                 2) Stevens-Carty, Henry           
     3) White, Ramsey                   4) Graham, James                  
 -- Liberty  'A'                                      9:45.00        SCR  
     1) Onifer, Jacob                   2) Rigler, Andrew                 
     3) Sherret, John                   4) Cornfield, Jarred              
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                             7:55.00        SCR  
     1) Wells, Cameron                  2) Bryson, Timothy                
     3) Cummings, Tyler                 4) McKown, Jake                   
 -- South Carolina  'B'                               8:04.00        SCR  
     1) Novak, Daniel                   2) Hilton, Isaiah                 
     3) King, Adam                      4) Burnside, Nejmi                
 
Men Long Jump A
===============================================================================================
 Flights 4, 5, &6 are in "A" at 5pm Friday
 Flights 1 & 2 are in "B" at 9am Saturday
 Meet Record: M 7.53m  2011        Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hutchen, Jarrod              South Caroli           7.55m      7.38m   1.4  24-02.50 
     FOUL      7.14m(1.6) 7.34m(1.8) 6.92m(1.6) 7.38m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern           6.98m      7.31m   2.3  23-11.75 
     FOUL      7.11m(1.6) 7.31m(2.3) 7.01m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin           7.21m      7.10m   1.2  23-03.50 
     6.92m(0.9) 6.68m(2.2) 7.10m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 6.79m(1.3) 6.70m(1.8)
  4 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro           7.07m      7.07m   1.7  23-02.50 
     FOUL      6.79m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(1.7) FOUL     
  5 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist              7.20m      7.06m   1.7  23-02.00 
     6.55m(1.8) 6.69m(0.1) 6.77m(1.0) 6.64m(2.1) 6.72m(1.4) 7.06m(1.7)
  6 carr, lincoln                Unattached             7.10m      6.94m   1.5  22-09.25 
     6.33m(2.6) 6.94m(1.5) 6.29m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Johnson, Dorian              South Caroli           6.93m      6.88m   1.7  22-07.00 
     6.86m(1.4) 6.88m(1.7) FOUL(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.40m(0.3)
  8 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           7.44m      6.87m   1.5  22-06.50 
     6.87m(1.5) FOUL      6.57m(1.7) 6.70m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  9 Brown, D'Sean                Norfolk Stat           6.86m      6.69m   1.7  21-11.50 
     6.69m(1.7) 6.32m(0.8) 6.37m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown               7.01m      6.68m   2.0  21-11.00 
     6.54m(1.4) 6.55m(0.8) 6.68m(2.0)         
 11 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli           7.39m      6.67m   1.7  21-10.75 
     FOUL      6.67m(1.7) 6.35m(1.3)         
 12 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin           7.20m      6.66m   2.1  21-10.25 
     6.66m(2.1) 6.63m(0.9) 6.39m(2.9)           
 13 Phillips, Chad               Coastal Caro           7.30m      6.59m   0.4  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.4) 6.54m(0.1) 4.76m(1.3)         
 14 Brunson, Robert              Campbell               7.43m      6.58m   0.3  21-07.25 
     FOUL      6.52m(2.0) 6.58m(0.3)           
 15 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                 6.78m      6.56m   0.6  21-06.25 
     6.13m(1.2) 6.36m(1.2) 6.56m(0.6)         
 15 Williams, Tarell             Liberty                7.03m      6.56m   1.7  21-06.25 
     6.54m(1.4) 6.56m(1.7) 6.49m(1.8)         
 17 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern           7.01m      6.51m   2.9  21-04.25 
     6.51m(2.9) 6.34m(1.4) 6.35m(2.5)         
 18 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette              7.32m      6.48m   2.2  21-03.25 
     6.30m(0.9) 6.48m(2.2) 6.47m(1.2)         
 19 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown               7.16m      6.46m   1.1  21-02.50 
     6.41m(0.6) 6.46m(1.1) FOUL                
 19 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                7.01m      6.46m   0.6  21-02.50 
     6.46m(0.6) FOUL      4.31m(1.4)         
 21 Smith, Tim                   Citadel                6.72m      6.45m   1.9  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.35m(2.1) 6.45m(1.9)         
 22 Harris, Corrinn              Hampton                6.90m      6.41m   1.7  21-00.50 
     6.41m(1.7) 6.34m(0.9) 6.33m(1.4)         
 23 James, Jarrett               Howard                 6.72m      6.33m   1.4  20-09.25 
     FOUL      6.33m(1.4) FOUL              
 24 Jones, Burton                Coastal Caro           7.07m      6.32m   1.1  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.06m(2.2)         
 25 Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell           6.41m      6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
     6.01m(2.1) 6.29m(1.9) 5.88m(1.7)         
 26 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette              6.63m      6.15m   3.4  20-02.25 
     5.88m(0.7) 6.15m(3.4) 6.10m(2.2)         
 27 Roberts, Braden              Concord                6.50m      6.11m   3.0  20-00.50 
     6.11m(3.0) FOUL      6.04m(2.6)         
 28 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli           7.38m      6.07m   0.4  19-11.00 
     5.70m(1.5) 6.07m(0.4) PASS              
 29 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                6.81m      6.05m   2.0  19-10.25 
     5.61m(1.6) 6.05m(2.0) PASS              
 30 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin                7.01m      5.68m   1.0  18-07.75 
     5.65m(1.7) 5.68m(1.0) 5.45m(0.2)         
 -- Priest, LaQuan               Claflin                7.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Chappell, Justin             Ashland                6.47m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           6.24m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Gruenberg, Stephen           Unattached             5.75m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Westlake, Lance              West Liberty                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           6.10m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt           6.40m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt           6.40m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Jones, Gavin                 Tiffin                 6.02m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt           6.40m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt           6.40m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                6.02m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Woodard, Shane               Citadel                6.36m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Miller, Dashawn              Claflin                5.90m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist              5.75m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              6.10m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Herman, Kory                 Ashland                6.00m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Houston, Emmanuel            Benedict               6.22m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Ertle, Max                   Ashland                6.38m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Perez, Andre                 Campbell               6.20m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Randall, Marcus              Benedict               6.33m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Matthews, Jason              Northeastern           6.14m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             6.10m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist                           SCR   NWI           
 -- Adams, James                 South Caroli           6.33m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Justin               Savannah Sta           6.73m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Williams, Pedro              Kutztown               6.40m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Smith, Louis                 Kutztown               6.40m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Castello, Chris              Lafayette              6.35m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Streisel, Mark               Lafayette              6.37m        SCR   NWI           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 40m
 Meet Record: M 66.70m  2010        Jesse Doty, Syracuse Chargers              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bozarth, Aaron               Mjolnir               59.59m     60.23m     197-07 
      51.66m  60.23m  58.99m            
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty               59.00m     56.37m     184-11 
      55.63m  56.37m  FOUL            
  3 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt          51.57m     53.10m     174-02 
      53.10m  51.87m  FOUL            
  4 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota          52.35m     52.53m     172-04 
      52.53m  FOUL  50.55m            
  5 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          54.00m     52.47m     172-02 
      49.27m  FOUL  52.47m            
  6 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          48.50m     50.80m     166-08 
      50.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 DiCiaccio, Thomas            Unc-Wilmingt          52.70m     50.53m     165-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.53m            
  8 Edelman, Jacob               Coastal Alum          45.00m     49.63m     162-10 
      48.54m  49.63m  FOUL            
  9 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli          50.00m     49.61m     162-09 
      49.61m  47.75m  47.92m            
 10 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc          48.50m     49.55m     162-07 
      49.29m  48.46m  49.55m            
 11 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.             50.50m     49.40m     162-01 
      49.40m  49.02m  42.50m            
 12 Turner, Quintin              Citadel               49.62m     49.30m     161-09 
      48.79m  46.98m  49.30m            
 13 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro          50.96m     48.51m     159-02 
      48.51m  47.66m  FOUL            
 14 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota          43.31m     48.07m     157-08 
      PASS  46.89m  48.07m            
 15 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          52.15m     47.90m     157-02 
      47.55m  44.39m  47.90m            
 16 Minor, Colin                 Mjolnir               43.74m     47.20m     154-10 
      42.11m  45.56m  47.20m            
 17 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt          47.11m     47.06m     154-05 
      45.24m  46.27m  47.06m            
 18 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             48.06m     47.02m     154-03 
      FOUL  44.92m  47.02m            
 19 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          53.58m     46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Berg, Justin                 Millersville          45.00m     46.64m     153-00 
      45.29m  46.64m  46.06m            
 21 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota          47.22m     46.02m     151-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.02m            
 22 Gore, James                  Coastal Caro          42.38m     45.74m     150-01 
      42.74m  45.74m  FOUL            
 23 Scouten, David               Liberty               45.60m     45.54m     149-05 
      45.08m  45.54m  FOUL            
 24 Skinner, Devin               Slippery Roc          44.25m     44.68m     146-07 
      43.08m  44.68m  FOUL            
 25 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                           44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  44.61m  FOUL            
 26 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              45.72m     44.47m     145-11 
      44.47m  43.48m  43.78m            
 27 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota          46.37m     43.14m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.14m  42.28m            
 28 Abbott, Tim                  Liberty               36.28m     42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  41.90m  FOUL            
 29 Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                           42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Howard, John                 St. Scholast          44.41m     41.77m     137-00 
      40.80m  41.55m  41.77m            
 31 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth             45.00m     40.37m     132-05 
      38.90m  40.37m  FOUL            
 32 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli          45.00m     40.00m     131-03 
      40.00m  ND  ND            
 33 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin                34.15m     38.24m     125-05 
      38.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Thomas, Jamile               Methodist             37.95m     37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.34m  FOUL            
 35 Leckey, Connor               West Liberty          42.00m     37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  ND            
 36 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          35.80m     35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty                     33.87m     111-01 
      33.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          36.80m     33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Kirkland, Adonis             Methodist                        31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Hairston, Mitch              Concord                          29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Stutts, Jonathan             Methodist                        25.81m      84-08 
      25.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Brandon             Benedict              38.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Stramara, Max                Kutztown              47.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carruth, Carl                Citadel               34.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 44m
 Meet Record: M 68.26m  2010        Jason Flanagan, Coastal Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal Caro          70.09m     71.30mM    233-11 
      69.74m  FOUL  FOUL  71.17m  70.09m  71.30m
  2 Corcoran, Jackson            Coastal Caro          62.15m     68.95mM    226-02 
      FOUL  63.63m  64.98m  63.33m  68.95m  FOUL
  3 Suttmeier, Joshua            South Caroli          62.50m     68.47mM    224-08 
      66.87m  67.70m  FOUL  62.53m  62.21m  68.47m
  4 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette             56.00m     64.70m     212-03 
      FOUL  64.70m  58.33m  54.73m  56.33m  PASS
  5 Seery, Kevin                 Lafayette             63.68m     61.14m     200-07 
      FOUL  61.14m  51.72m  56.21m  FOUL  56.27m
  6 Feister, Steve               Liberty               63.50m     60.37m     198-01 
      60.37m  56.85m  56.28m  56.00m  FOUL  60.21m
  7 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty               57.58m     58.47m     191-10 
      56.80m  53.03m  57.33m  53.46m  55.25m  58.47m
  8 Allen, Clay                  Citadel               61.69m     57.93m     190-01 
      56.64m  56.56m  57.64m  56.71m  57.93m  55.85m
  9 Reider, Christopher          Northeastern          57.67m     57.68m     189-03 
      56.77m  52.70m  57.68m  53.28m  55.86m  56.87m
 10 Adderley, Tre                Benedict              58.33m     57.27m     187-11 
      57.27m  FOUL  49.47m            
 11 Gray, Javan                  Hampton               59.10m     57.00m     187-00 
      54.29m  57.00m  51.66m            
 12 Oliver, Thomas               Samford               63.65m     56.29m     184-08 
      53.58m  56.29m  54.00m            
 13 Clark, Devan                 Hampton               61.14m     55.29m     181-05 
      55.23m  55.29m  52.63m            
 14 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              57.91m     54.93m     180-02 
      54.93m  FOUL  53.91m            
 15 Klase, Daniel                Liberty               54.00m     54.87m     180-00 
      52.98m  51.66m  54.87m            
 16 Stahl, Blake                 Unattached            53.90m     53.70m     176-02 
      49.51m  51.68m  53.70m            
 17 O'Neil, Devin                Umass Lowell          48.92m     53.52m     175-07 
      45.06m  53.52m  51.43m            
 18 Deitzler, Michael            Coastal Caro          60.22m     53.49m     175-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.49m            
 19 Hickel, Alex                 North Dakota          54.49m     52.11m     170-11 
      52.09m  51.61m  52.11m            
 20 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          46.25m     50.34m     165-02 
      48.92m  50.34m  FOUL            
 21 Murowchick, Mike             Boston U.             50.08m     50.09m     164-04 
      50.09m  FOUL  47.00m            
 22 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                49.75m     49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  44.97m  45.25m            
 23 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                49.42m     49.55m     162-07 
      45.40m  49.55m  49.55m            
 24 Orloff, Kevin                Tiffin                48.13m     49.53m     162-06 
      43.41m  48.52m  49.53m            
 25 Campbell, Kyle               Unc-Wilmingt          50.45m     49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  FOUL  46.01m            
 26 Dow, AJ                      Unc-Wilmingt          51.64m     49.03m     160-10 
      46.87m  FOUL  49.03m            
 27 Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette             53.52m     48.88m     160-04 
      48.88m  48.23m  44.31m            
 28 Davies, Josh                 Samford               44.71m     48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  FOUL  46.27m            
 29 Conrad, Tristan              Millersville          57.35m     48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  44.71m  48.82m            
 30 Wolff, Jared                 Tiffin                50.90m     48.07m     157-08 
      48.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Percival, Gabriel            Liberty               50.00m     47.90m     157-02 
      47.77m  47.90m  46.58m            
 32 Myers, Bryant                Mansfield                        47.05m     154-04 
      45.57m  45.53m  47.05m            
 33 Endsley, James               Campbell              50.55m     45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  PASS  PASS            
 34 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.             51.00m     45.74m     150-01 
      45.74m  PASS  PASS            
 35 Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell          44.55m     45.52m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.52m  FOUL            
 36 Ross, Jonathan               Norfolk Stat          44.99m     45.23m     148-05 
      38.25m  45.23m  FOUL            
 37 Marker, Luke                 Unattached            55.00m     45.20m     148-03 
      45.20m  45.12m  FOUL            
 38 Strauser, Ronnie             Slippery Roc          45.39m     44.43m     145-09 
      38.70m  FOUL  44.43m            
 39 Mcpeek, Jordan               Slippery Roc                     43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  43.84m  FOUL            
 40 Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel               50.00m     43.35m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.35m  FOUL            
 41 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               46.17m     42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.54m            
 42 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli          45.00m     41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Thomas, Jamile               Methodist                        40.40m     132-06 
      40.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood              41.68m     40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  FOUL            
 45 Shuff, Ryne                  Concord               35.53m     38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.95m  FOUL            
 46 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict              48.96m     37.81m     124-00 
      37.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 Carruth, Carl                Citadel               36.32m     36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.71m            
 48 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton               35.44m     20.48m      67-02 
      20.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Facey, Noel                  South Caroli          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Slapikas, Tyler              Coastal Caro          54.20m        SCR            
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               4:41.79     669
  2 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc           4:45.14     648
  3 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                4:45.34     647
  4 Singleton, Avery             South Caroli           4:46.05     643
  5 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                4:47.85     632
  6 Wert, Brady                  Gingerbread            4:53.55     597
  7 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta           4:57.90     572
  8 Evans, Matthew               Unattached             4:58.64     568
  9 Aikman, Ian                  Citadel                5:06.39     523
 10 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli           5:07.11     519
 11 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           5:08.77     510
 12 Bostic, Brad                 Samford                5:09.15     508
 13 Russell, Cody                Samford                5:10.31     502
 14 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt           5:10.48     501
 15 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                5:10.61     500
 16 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc           5:16.94     466
 17 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                 5:17.62     463
 18 Danbury, Kyle                Tiffin                 5:24.14     429
 19 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc           5:24.94     425
 20 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli           5:25.08     424
 21 Adderley, Tre                Benedict               5:28.92     405
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                  15.56  -0.5  2    783
  2 Wert, Brady                  Gingerbread              16.14  -0.5  2    717
  3 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                 16.47  -0.5  2    681
  4 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             16.53  -0.5  2    674
  5 Evans, Matthew               Unattached               16.78  -0.7  1    647
  6 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt             16.79   0.1  3    646
  7 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 16.98  -0.5  2    626
  8 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                  17.37   0.1  3    586
  9 Russell, Cody                Samford                  17.68  -0.7  1    555
 10 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc             17.75  -0.7  1    548
 11 Singleton, Avery             South Caroli             18.02   0.1  3    522
 12 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  18.15  -0.7  1    510
 13 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta             18.30  -0.5  2    496
 14 Bostic, Brad                 Samford                  18.40  -0.5  2    486
 15 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc             18.54  -0.7  1    474
 16 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc             19.00   0.1  3    432
 17 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   19.66   0.1  3    377
 18 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli             20.48  -0.7  1    312
 19 Aikman, Ian                  Citadel                  20.75   0.1  3    292
 20 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli             26.90   0.1  3     14
 -- Adderley, Tre                Benedict                    FS  -0.7  1 
 -- Danbury, Kyle                Tiffin                      DQ  -0.7  1 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                  4.15m   13-07.25    659
     4.15 4.25 4.35 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Aikman, Ian                  Citadel                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wert, Brady                  Gingerbread              4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    P    O    P  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Evans, Matthew               Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  7 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    P  XXO    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    P  XXO    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P  XXX 
 10 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                  3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.65 3.75 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 12 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.65 
        O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Russell, Cody                Samford                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 15 Adderley, Tre                Benedict                 3.05m   10-00.00    369
     3.05 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    P    O    O    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Danbury, Kyle                Tiffin                   2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli                NH            
     0.02 
      XXX 
 -- Bostic, Brad                 Samford                     NH            
     0.02 
      XXX 
 -- Singleton, Avery             South Caroli                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc            41.92m     137-06    704
      39.85m  41.92m  38.86m            
  2 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                 39.45m     129-05    653
      39.39m  39.45m  36.29m            
  3 Evans, Matthew               Unattached              37.60m     123-04    616
      37.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                 34.61m     113-06    556
      34.61m  31.56m  FOUL            
  5 Wert, Brady                  Gingerbread             33.06m     108-05    525
      33.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 32.40m     106-03    512
      31.50m  32.40m  FOUL            
  7 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                29.94m      98-03    463
      27.82m  FOUL  29.94m            
  8 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli            29.61m      97-02    457
      29.61m  FOUL  28.71m            
  9 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                28.51m      93-06    435
      25.51m  26.66m  28.51m            
 10 Russell, Cody                Samford                 28.50m      93-06    435
      28.50m  26.22m  28.39m            
 11 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            28.37m      93-01    432
      FOUL  27.98m  28.37m            
 12 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt            28.26m      92-08    430
      25.88m  28.26m  25.95m            
 13 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta            26.70m      87-07    400
      26.70m  22.53m  24.58m            
 14 Bostic, Brad                 Samford                 26.68m      87-06    400
      26.63m  FOUL  26.68m            
 15 Singleton, Avery             South Caroli            26.37m      86-06    394
      26.37m  23.87m  22.57m            
 16 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  26.34m      86-05    393
      26.32m  25.42m  26.34m            
 17 Adderley, Tre                Benedict                25.65m      84-02    380
      FOUL  25.65m  FOUL            
 18 Danbury, Kyle                Tiffin                  25.27m      82-11    372
      21.27m  24.32m  25.27m            
 19 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli            22.61m      74-02    321
      FOUL  21.62m  22.61m            
 20 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc            21.59m      70-10    302
      21.59m  21.48m  20.24m            
 21 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc            21.04m      69-00    292
      17.29m  20.18m  21.04m            
 22 Aikman, Ian                  Citadel                 21.03m      69-00    291
      FOUL  21.03m  20.81m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Matthew               Unattached              59.41m     194-11    729
      59.41m  58.84m  FOUL            
  2 Adderley, Tre                Benedict                55.51m     182-01    671
      51.00m  53.54m  55.51m            
  3 Wert, Brady                  Gingerbread             52.01m     170-08    618
      52.01m  FOUL  46.32m            
  4 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                 50.08m     164-04    590
      45.52m  41.21m  50.08m            
  5 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo          Samford                 48.48m     159-01    566
      48.48m  PASS  PASS            
  6 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc            42.74m     140-03    482
      40.34m  FOUL  42.74m            
  7 Bostic, Brad                 Samford                 42.16m     138-04    473
      39.96m  42.16m  FOUL            
  8 Gaston, Parker               Citadel                 41.88m     137-05    469
      41.77m  41.43m  41.88m            
  9 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                40.02m     131-03    442
      40.02m  38.10m  36.29m            
 10 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            39.74m     130-04    438
      39.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Danbury, Kyle                Tiffin                  39.67m     130-02    437
      22.43m  39.67m  39.23m            
 12 Kimber, Spencer              Unc-Wilmingt            38.06m     124-10    414
      38.06m  34.63m  FOUL            
 13 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                37.73m     123-09    409
      FOUL  35.80m  37.73m            
 14 Aikman, Ian                  Citadel                 35.71m     117-02    380
      32.18m  33.28m  35.71m            
 15 Russell, Cody                Samford                 33.91m     111-03    355
      FOUL  30.95m  33.91m            
 16 Boone, Frederick             Virginia Sta            32.68m     107-03    337
      30.01m  FOUL  32.68m            
 17 Jefferson, Graylyn           South Caroli            31.82m     104-05    325
      29.56m  31.82m  31.59m            
 18 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli            29.61m      97-02    294
      29.61m  29.60m  FOUL            
 19 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc            29.22m      95-10    288
      28.14m  29.22m  28.33m            
 20 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  28.57m      93-09    279
      FOUL  28.57m  25.85m            
 21 Fiedler, Derick              Slippery Roc            16.58m      54-05    116
      FOUL  16.58m  2.24m            
 -- Singleton, Avery             South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL