OHIOBOBCATS.COM
Roster  |  Schedule  |  News  |  History


Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2012 07:29 PM
                Shamrock Invitational - 3/15/2012 to 3/17/2012                 
                          Coastal Carolina University                          
                         Myrtle Beach, South Carolina                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 11.35  2011        Shayla Mahan, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State           11.66      11.42   4.0  1 
  2 Hayes, Jernail               Unat-Quickst           11.82      11.69   4.0  1 
  3 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.              11.83      11.74   4.0  1 
  4 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt           12.00      11.79   4.0  1 
  5 Murphy, Alexis               Unat-Murphy            11.99      11.84   4.0  1 
  6 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                11.88      11.91   4.0  1 
  7 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                12.10      11.99   2.0  2 
  8 McCorkle, Kelsey             South Caroli           12.04      11.99   4.0  1 
  9 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli           11.99      12.03   4.0  1 
  9 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta           12.18      12.03   2.0  2 
 11 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli           12.07      12.11   2.0  2 
 12 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict               12.11      12.12   2.0  2 
 13 Green, Christal              South Caroli           12.06      12.14   2.0  2 
 14 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist              12.14      12.16   2.0  2 
 15 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State           12.24      12.19   2.0  2 
 16 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           12.18      12.39   2.0  2 
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Lache              Benedict               12.26                     
 18 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli           12.27                     
 19 Cruickshank, Loraine         St. Augustin           12.27                     
 19 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Roxbury CC             12.27                     
 21 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           12.27                     
 22 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt           12.29                     
 23 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro           12.30                     
 24 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli           12.30                     
 25 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt           12.31                     
 26 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.32                     
 27 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              12.32                     
 28 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern           12.35                     
 29 Groce, Melissa               Methodist              12.38                     
 30 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern           12.39                     
 31 Wilson, Kimberly             Savannah Sta           12.40                     
 32 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli           12.43                     
 33 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           12.44                     
 34 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           12.44                     
 34 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           12.44                     
 36 Jones, Briana                Howard                 12.45                     
 37 Glover, Symone               Howard                 12.47                     
 38 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta           12.51                     
 39 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern           12.52                     
 40 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 12.53                     
 41 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           12.53                     
 42 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.              12.57                     
 43 Powell, Erica                Methodist              12.58                     
 44 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           12.58                     
 45 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette              12.60                     
 46 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill              12.63                     
 47 Thompson, Symphony           Coastal Caro           12.64                     
 48 McDonald, Julie              Samford                12.65                     
 49 Holloway, Halie              Murray State           12.67                     
 50 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                12.67                     
 51 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           12.67                     
 52 Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict               12.68                     
 53 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell           12.69                     
 54 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 12.71                     
 55 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 12.71                     
 56 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 12.75                     
 57 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               12.76                     
 58 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                 12.83                     
 59 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta           12.84                     
 60 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              12.87                     
 61 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville           12.88                     
 62 Harris, Anjelica             Virginia Sta           12.89                     
 63 Harper, Carlea               Tiffin                 12.90                     
 64 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 12.91                     
 65 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell           12.92                     
 65 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville           12.92                     
 67 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt           12.92                     
 68 Rodriquez, Marlena           Methodist              12.93                     
 69 Taylor, Kalesha              Howard                 12.96                     
 70 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville           12.97                     
 71 Kirk, Demi                   Concord                12.99                     
 72 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                 12.99                     
 73 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown               13.01                     
 74 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                13.03                     
 75 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                 13.04                     
 75 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta           13.04                     
 77 Johnson, Sa'chae             Cuyahoga CC            13.05                     
 78 Holland, Markita             Tiffin                 13.06                     
 79 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                13.06                     
 80 Brown, Jazmiene              Unc-Pembroke           13.08                     
 81 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta           13.10                     
 82 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 13.12                     
 83 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                13.12                     
 84 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell           13.15                     
 85 Powell, Lydia                Concord                13.18                     
 86 Jemison, Kandace             Ohio U.                13.18                     
 87 Howard, Kaylah               Ohio U.                13.20                     
 88 Surette, Rachel              Umass Lowell           13.25                     
 89 Thomas, Jayme                Cuyahoga CC            13.27                     
 90 Gabriele, Kimberly           Umass Lowell           13.28                     
 91 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc           13.34                     
 92 Nageotte, Katie              Ashland                13.36                     
 93 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           13.37                     
 94 Myrick, Keisha               Howard                 13.37                     
 95 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville           13.43                     
 96 Plesons, Marina              Dartmouth              13.48                     
 97 Hymes, Diamonn               Ashland                13.52                     
 98 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                 13.55                     
 99 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc           13.57                     
100 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               13.58                     
101 Jones, Jasmine               Methodist              13.59                     
102 Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                13.59                     
103 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                13.66                     
104 Scaggs, Lindsey              Murray State           13.77                     
105 Liptak, Alanna               Slippery Roc           13.86                     
106 Potts, Sydney                Murray State           14.01                     
107 McEntyre, Jessica            Mars Hill              14.03                     
108 Tucker, Angelique            Unattached             14.05                     
109 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist              14.08                     
110 Jones, Crystal               Concord                14.12                     
111 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood               14.13                     
112 Stovall, Naria               Methodist              14.17                     
113 Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande             14.50                     
114 Carr, Lexus                  Citadel                14.57                     
115 Curry-Davis, Biancha         Ithaca                 15.05                     
116 Carstaphen, Erica            Cuyahoga CC            15.19                     
117 Zdobnikow, Ashley            Ithaca                 18.63                     
 -- Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC             SCR                      
 -- George, Afiya                Morris                  SCR                      
 -- Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke            SCR                      
 -- Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli            SCR                      
 -- Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                 SCR                      
 -- Morris, Brooklyn             Real Deal Tr            SCR                      
 -- Morris, Brittanie            Methodist               SCR                      
 -- Mason, Erin                  Millersville            SCR                      
 -- Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt            SCR                      
 -- Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande              SCR                      
 -- Bryant, Keseanna             Morris                  SCR                      
 -- Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth               SCR                      
 -- Dixon, Jewel                 Claflin                 SCR                      
 -- Jeans, Jessica               Benedict                SCR                      
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.39  2010        Natasha Hastings, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 mahan, Shayla                Unattached             23.55      23.64   2.2  1 
  2 Jones, Amara                 Savannah Sta           23.65      23.81   2.2  1 
  3 Hayes, Jernail               Unat-Quickst           23.85      23.84   3.0 16 
  4 McCorkle, Kelsey             South Caroli           23.49      23.96   2.2  1 
  5 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           23.50      24.26   2.2  1 
  6 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.              24.20      24.27   3.0  2 
  7 Murphy, Alexis               Unat-Murphy            24.20      24.30   3.0  2 
  8 Morris, Brooklyn             Real Deal Tr           22.89      24.32   2.2  1 
  9 Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli           24.10      24.33   2.2  1 
 10 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                24.58      24.48   3.0  2 
 11 Green, Christal              South Caroli           24.60      24.51   3.0 16 
 12 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli           24.50      24.69   3.0  2 
 13 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                24.80      24.77   2.7  3 
 14 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta           25.16      24.97   2.0  4 
 15 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli           23.85      24.97   2.2  1 
 15 Williams, Lache              Benedict               25.81      24.97   2.4  7 
 17 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict               24.50      25.04   3.0  2 
 18 Cruickshank, Loraine         St. Augustin           25.30      25.08   2.0  4 
 19 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli           25.70      25.09   2.2  6 
 20 Trotman, Sarah               Northeastern           24.87      25.10   2.7  3 
 21 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli                      25.14   3.0 16 
 22 Hordges, aleah               Savannah Sta           25.20      25.19   2.0  4 
 23 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.              25.09      25.21   2.7  3 
 24 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro           24.75      25.24   3.0  2 
 25 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 26.29      25.27   3.2  8 
 26 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli                      25.35   2.5 15 
 27 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.              25.38      25.38   1.9  5 
 28 Groce, Melissa               Methodist              24.50      25.40   3.0  2 
 29 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           25.30      25.50   2.0  4 
 30 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt           25.40      25.52   1.9  5 
 31 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern           25.37      25.53   1.9  5 
 32 Roberts, Chavonta            Savannah Sta           25.15      25.53   2.7  3 
 33 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell               24.70      25.54   3.0  2 
 34 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              25.90      25.59   3.2  8 
 35 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin           25.60      25.62   2.2  6 
 35 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 25.36      25.62   1.9  5 
 37 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           25.85      25.63   2.4  7 
 38 Mills, Amber                 Unattached             25.70      25.66   2.2  6 
 39 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern           24.97      25.67   2.7  3 
 40 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Roxbury CC             25.21      25.72   2.0  4 
 41 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                25.50      25.76   2.2  6 
 42 Taylor, Kalesha              Howard                 26.00      25.84   3.2  8 
 43 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           25.45      25.88   1.9  5 
 44 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill              25.53      25.88   2.2  6 
 45 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           25.30      25.90   2.0  4 
 46 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           25.85      25.91   2.4  7 
 47 Rodriquez, Marlena           Methodist              25.50      25.92   1.9  5 
 48 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt           25.00      25.93   2.7  3 
 49 Glover, Symone               Howard                 25.28      26.03   2.0  4 
 50 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta           25.97      26.10   3.2  8 
 51 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern                      26.12   3.0 16 
 52 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt           25.20      26.13   2.0  4 
 53 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 25.98      26.13   3.2  8 
 54 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               26.65      26.17   1.8 10 
 55 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta           26.40      26.21   3.0  9 
 56 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.              25.85      26.23   2.4  7 
 57 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette              25.50      26.35   2.2  6 
 58 Bennett, Latricia            St. Augustin           25.60      26.36   2.2  6 
 59 Pope, Ashulyon               Methodist              27.20      26.41   1.8 12 
 60 Boone, Monique               Virginia Sta           26.84      26.42   1.5 11 
 61 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                 26.38      26.50   3.0  9 
 62 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell           26.67      26.50   1.8 10 
 63 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 26.07      26.52   3.2  8 
 64 Coffman, Rebecca             Ithaca                 27.85      26.53   2.4 13 
 65 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                25.87      26.54   2.4  7 
 66 Kitsakos, Alexis             Umass Lowell           26.51      26.55   1.8 10 
 67 Muhammed, Amber              Boston U.              25.70      26.57   2.4  7 
 68 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              26.30      26.60   3.0  9 
 69 Carmicheal, Tyshey           Roxbury CC             26.35      26.66   3.0  9 
 70 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                26.56      26.68   1.8 10 
 71 Powell, Erica                Methodist              26.80      26.71   1.5 11 
 72 Teague, Tiana                Campbell               25.75      26.75   2.4  7 
 73 Brown, Jazmiene              Unc-Pembroke           25.50      26.78   2.2  6 
 74 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell           26.58      26.78   1.8 10 
 75 Cunningham, Angelique        Ashland                26.54      26.79   1.8 10 
 76 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              25.40      26.80   1.9  5 
 77 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown               26.54      26.82   1.8 10 
 78 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia Sta           25.80      26.99   2.4  7 
 79 Connor, Unique               St. Augustin           25.40      27.05   1.9  5 
 80 Jemison, Kandace             Ohio U.                27.51      27.07   1.8 12 
 81 Harris, Anjelica             Virginia Sta           26.40      27.16   3.0  9 
 82 Holloway, Halie              Murray State           26.20      27.21   3.2  8 
 83 Gabriele, Kimberly           Umass Lowell           26.67      27.24   1.8 10 
 84 Curcio, Ellen Ann            Unc-Wilmingt           26.50      27.26   3.0  9 
 85 Haddock, Rani                Unc-Wilmingt           27.10      27.31   1.5 11 
 86 Ransom, Christina            Slippery Roc           27.29      27.34   1.8 12 
 86 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                27.54      27.34   2.4 13 
 88 Cance, Ida                   Northeastern           26.98      27.49   1.5 11 
 89 Muse, Stephanie              Umass Lowell           27.96      27.61   2.4 13 
 90 Arlo, Callie                 Lafayette              26.50      27.70   3.0  9 
 91 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland                27.78      27.74   2.4 13 
 92 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                          27.83   3.0 16 
 93 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc           27.32      27.87   1.8 12 
 94 Durant, Chante               Claflin                           27.90   3.0 16 
 95 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                 27.50      27.96   1.8 12 
 96 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern           28.11      28.01   2.2 14 
 97 Campbell, Megan              Murray State           27.95      28.03   2.4 13 
 98 George, Afiya                Morris                 26.80      28.05   1.5 11 
 99 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell           28.20      28.19   2.2 14 
100 White, Katie                 Lafayette              26.40      28.26   3.0  9 
101 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc           27.78      28.26   2.4 13 
102 McEntyre, Jessica            Mars Hill              28.03      28.30   2.4 13 
103 Howard, Kaylah               Ohio U.                27.42      28.51   1.8 12 
104 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell           28.91      28.57   2.2 14 
105 Hymes, Diamonn               Ashland                27.34      28.69   1.8 12 
106 Jones, Jasmine               Methodist              27.00      28.71   1.5 11 
107 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC            29.62      28.72   2.5 15 
108 Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                29.39      28.77   2.2 14 
109 Liptak, Alanna               Slippery Roc           29.11      28.78   2.2 14 
110 Tucker, Angelique            Unattached             29.50      29.10   2.5 15 
111 Brett, Taylor                North Dakota                      29.12   2.5 15 
112 Potts, Sydney                Murray State           28.50      29.44   2.2 14 
113 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                28.50      29.50   2.2 14 
114 Myers, Morgan                Ashland                27.99      29.56   2.4 13 
115 Marion, Latoya               Morris                 26.90      30.17   1.5 11 
116 Jones, Crystal               Concord                29.00      30.33   2.2 14 
117 Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande             31.11      30.39   2.5 15 
118 Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                 31.47      31.06   2.5 15 
119 Curry-Davis, Biancha         Ithaca                 30.78      31.99   2.5 15 
120 Krise, Amanda                Slippery Roc                      32.54   2.5 15 
 -- Dixon, Jewel                 Claflin                25.10        DNF   2.7  3 
 -- davis, demetria              Unattached             23.55        SCR   2.2  1 
 -- Williams, Marcia             Benedict               24.90        SCR   2.7  3 
 -- Gray, Gabrielle              Murphy                 24.29        SCR          
 -- Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell           26.00        SCR          
 -- Council, Christine           Unc-Wilmingt           26.90        SCR          
 -- Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt           24.20        SCR          
 -- Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC            25.98        SCR          
 -- Booker, Icess                Unc-Pembroke           25.50        SCR          
 -- Haith, Briana                Murphy                 24.20        SCR          
 -- Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                25.20        SCR          
 -- Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown               26.12        SCR          
 -- Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                24.38        SCR          
 -- Zdobnikow, Ashley            Ithaca                 33.47        SCR          
 -- Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                 26.03        SCR          
 -- Stovall, Naria               Methodist              27.20        SCR          
 -- Morris, Brittanie            Methodist              25.60        SCR          
 -- McDonald, Julie              Samford                25.60        SCR          
 -- Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                26.03        SCR          
 -- Cox, Charisa                 Methodist              27.90        SCR          
 -- Natt, Nadia                  Campbell               25.66        SCR          
 -- Willingham, Tiffany          Benedict               25.89        SCR          
 -- Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                26.88        SCR          
 -- Nageotte, Katie              Ashland                25.89        SCR          
 -- Jeans, Jessica               Benedict               25.20        SCR          
 -- Kirk, Demi                   Concord                26.50        SCR          
 -- Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              25.00        SCR          
 -- Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           26.98        SCR          
 -- Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char           26.58        SCR          
 -- Vaughn, Emily                Slippery Roc           28.90        SCR          
 -- Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc           28.90        SCR          
 -- Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc           28.90        SCR          
 -- Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc           28.90        SCR          
 -- Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc           28.80        SCR          
 -- Ashman, Sherri-Ann           St. Augustin           25.80        SCR          
 -- Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell           25.98        SCR          
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc           28.80        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli           24.93        SCR          
 -- Campbell, Shaniqua           Morris                 26.25        SCR          
 -- Wilson, Bria                 Methodist              25.50        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Christina           Murray State           25.32        SCR          
 -- Cross, Madeline              Samford                25.66        SCR          
 -- Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           28.80        SCR          
 -- Watson, Jessica              Samford                25.94        SCR          
 -- White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta           25.40        SCR          
 -- Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           25.85        SCR          
 -- Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande             28.43        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.09  2008        Porche Byrd, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Amara                 Savannah Sta           53.30      53.52   1 
  2 Rodriques, Nadonnia          South Caroli           53.22      53.70   1 
  3 Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli           54.23      54.61   1 
  4 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro           56.58      55.05   2 
  5 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta           56.21      55.39   2 
  6 Hordges, aleah               Savannah Sta           56.10      55.71   2 
  7 Dumpson, Nicole              Unat-Quickst           54.50      56.79   1 
  8 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 58.55      57.08   6 
  9 Burggraf, Meghan             Liberty                57.50      57.17   3 
 10 Watson, Jessica              Samford                56.80      57.26   3 
 11 Roberts, Chavonta            Savannah Sta           56.52      57.31   2 
 12 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                 58.54      57.32   6 
 13 Mills, Amber                 Unattached             57.70      57.38   4 
 14 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State           54.76      57.42   1 
 15 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                58.37      57.60   5 
 16 Glover, Symone               Howard                 57.18      57.89   3 
 17 Pennix, Lauren               Claflin              1:00.48      57.98   9 
 18 Johnson, Christina           Murray State           56.65      58.00   2 
 19 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin           56.50      58.01   2 
 20 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           57.65      58.10   4 
 21 Akai, Lynette                Campbell               56.80      58.16   2 
 22 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.              57.85      58.65   5 
 23 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.              57.77      58.68   4 
 24 Bennett, Latricia            St. Augustin           57.80      58.92   4 
 25 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                57.41      59.02   3 
 26 Muhammed, Amber              Boston U.              57.93      59.13   5 
 27 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              57.70      59.16   4 
 28 Cunningham, Angelique        Ashland                57.97      59.32   5 
 29 Matusky, Megan               Lafayette              58.50      59.41   5 
 30 Holloway, Halie              Murray State           59.50      59.62   8 
 31 Horrocks, Christa            Col. of Char           58.90      59.69   7 
 32 Taylor, Kalesha              Howard                 59.00      59.71   7 
 33 Cross, Madeline              Samford                57.50      59.92   4 
 34 King, Shanterria             Benedict               58.76      59.93   6 
 35 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia Sta         1:00.08      59.98   9 
 36 Rodriquez, Marlena           Methodist              57.00      59.99   3 
 37 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia Sta         1:02.00    1:00.08  10 
 38 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                59.00    1:00.10   7 
 39 Adu, Adedayo                 Lafayette              57.20    1:00.10   3 
 40 Kitsakos, Alexis             Umass Lowell           59.41    1:00.10   8 
 41 Natt, Nadia                  Campbell                        1:00.13  13 
 42 Curcio, Ellen Ann            Unc-Wilmingt           57.80    1:00.28   4 
 43 Connor, Unique               St. Augustin           57.50    1:00.63   4 
 44 Brathwaite, Monet            Northeastern           56.90    1:00.87   3 
 45 Williams, Lache              Benedict               59.78    1:00.91   9 
 46 Powell, Lydia                Concord                59.50    1:00.98   8 
 47 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           59.13    1:01.11   8 
 48 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                59.08    1:01.13   7 
 49 Johnson, Sa'chae             Cuyahoga CC          1:05.00    1:01.46  12 
 50 Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           59.50    1:01.47   8 
 51 Kirk, Demi                   Concord              1:00.00    1:01.48   9 
 52 Greene, Monica               St. Augustin           58.50    1:01.50   6 
 53 Arlo, Callie                 Lafayette              58.60    1:01.61   6 
 54 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville           59.50    1:01.71   8 
 55 Boone, Monique               Virginia Sta         1:00.89    1:01.85  10 
 56 Pope, Ashulyon               Methodist            1:01.30    1:02.47  10 
 57 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict               59.88    1:02.55   9 
 58 Haddock, Rani                Unc-Wilmingt         1:02.00    1:02.56  11 
 59 Hitchcock, Mary              Ashland              1:00.78    1:02.61   9 
 60 Teamer, Alicea               Norfolk Stat           58.50    1:02.66   6 
 61 Waring, Nyala                Coastal Caro           59.45    1:02.75   8 
 62 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           57.23    1:02.87   3 
 63 Moore, Arielle               Unc-Wilmingt         1:02.00    1:02.94  10 
 64 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell           58.01    1:03.07   5 
 65 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                59.09    1:03.16   7 
 66 Carmicheal, Tyshey           Roxbury CC           1:00.00    1:03.36   9 
 67 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville         1:02.00    1:03.40  10 
 68 Cook, Shaundra               Virginia Sta         1:02.00    1:03.85  10 
 69 Campbell, Megan              Murray State         1:05.00    1:03.89  12 
 70 Hawkins, Marquesha           Benedict             1:03.00    1:03.93  11 
 71 Puryear, Sheilahn            Virginia Sta         1:03.14    1:04.25  11 
 72 White, Katie                 Lafayette              58.90    1:04.76   7 
 73 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion              1:03.25    1:04.89  11 
 74 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion              1:03.15    1:06.53  11 
 75 Hayden, Becky                South Caroli         1:05.00    1:06.69  12 
 76 Bryant, Keseanna             Morris               1:10.00    1:07.04  13 
 77 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC          1:10.00    1:08.63  13 
 78 Myers, Morgan                Ashland              1:03.23    1:09.39  11 
 79 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion              1:07.95    1:09.46  13 
 80 Powers, Meleah               South Caroli         1:05.00    1:10.74  12 
 81 Graham, Brittany             Morris               1:05.00    1:20.32  12 
 -- Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville         1:02.00        DNF  10 
 -- Thomas, Jayme                Cuyahoga CC          1:05.00         DQ  12 
 -- Ord, Casey                   Concord              1:01.00        SCR  10 
 -- Cox, Amina                   Benedict             1:04.00        SCR  12 
 -- Person, Courtney             Claflin              1:02.50        SCR  11 
 -- Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC          1:05.00        SCR  12 
 -- Marion, Latoya               Morris               1:08.00        SCR  13 
 -- Bolger, Delaney              Ohio U.              1:02.31        SCR  11 
 -- Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown             1:00.25        SCR   9 
 -- Douala, Francoise            Unattached           1:08.00        SCR  13 
 -- Haith, Briana                Murphy                 54.95        SCR     
 -- Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              56.05        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 1 turn in alleys
 Meet Record: M 2:10.90  2010        Lauren Hardesty, Iowa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord              2:08.00    2:12.31  
  2 Ricksecker, Rebekkah         Unattached                      2:12.77  
  3 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel              2:14.33    2:13.05  
  4 D'Orazio, Alyssa             Col. of Char         2:13.48    2:13.40  
  5 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota         2:16.70    2:15.29  
  6 Irvine, Anna                 Samford              2:11.00    2:16.25  
  7 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty              2:18.50    2:16.30  
  8 Boulay, Rebecca              Unc-Wilmingt         2:14.00    2:16.31  
  9 Takahashi, Mariko            Boston U.            2:19.00    2:16.53  
 10 Watters, Grace               Lafayette            2:18.00    2:16.73  
 11 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.              2:15.93    2:16.79  
 12 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.              2:14.73    2:17.12  
 13 Mattia, Cassie               Rio Grande           2:18.46    2:17.62  
 14 Gallagher, Christiana        Northeastern         2:15.78    2:17.71  
 15 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell         2:16.11    2:17.82  
 16 Smith, Tamara                South Caroli         2:17.00    2:18.53  
 17 Deline, Rachel               Campbell             2:16.00    2:18.76  
 18 Mauro, Emily                 Unc-Wilmingt         2:14.00    2:18.99  
 19 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin               2:17.00    2:19.52  
 20 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville         2:16.50    2:19.53  
 21 McKee, Danielle              Citadel              2:18.20    2:19.62  
 22 Johnson, Jourdan             Virginia Sta         2:17.00    2:19.85  
 23 Weller, Savana               North Dakota         2:16.13    2:20.92  
 24 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.              2:21.47    2:20.98  
 25 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char         2:15.37    2:21.05  
 26 Pattin, Natalie              Murray State         2:22.27    2:21.42  
 27 Oliver, Abbie                Murray State         2:22.00    2:21.50  
 28 Clayton, Sierra              Virginia Sta         2:13.00    2:21.58  
 29 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell             2:16.00    2:22.32  
 30 Barnes, Samantha             Rio Grande           2:23.00    2:22.36  
 31 Bolger, Delaney              Ohio U.              2:22.08    2:22.81  
 32 Martin, Brittney             Millersville         2:16.00    2:22.97  
 33 Wheeler, Eryn                Northeastern         2:17.85    2:22.98  
 34 Mee, Erin                    Lafayette            2:21.00    2:23.86  
 35 Ben-Joseph, Sherry           Unc-Wilmingt         2:18.00    2:24.17  
 36 Langton, Haley               Lafayette            2:23.00    2:24.31  
 37 Allman, Morgan               South Caroli         2:19.00    2:25.42  
 38 Cobbs, Jasmine               St. Augustin         2:28.00    2:25.47  
 39 McFarlane, Sherril           South Caroli         2:13.25    2:25.48  
 40 Jacques, Bianca              Virginia Sta         2:25.00    2:26.09  
 41 Reilly, Megan                Kutztown             2:21.00    2:26.38  
 42 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict             2:29.17    2:26.71  
 43 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown             2:19.00    2:27.12  
 44 German, Candice              Howard               2:26.00    2:27.15  
 45 Greene, Monica               St. Augustin         2:25.21    2:27.76  
 46 Walsh, Dana                  Col. of Char         2:18.50    2:28.10  
 47 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmingt         2:24.00    2:28.17  
 48 Sessoms, Ashley              Norfolk Stat         2:25.00    2:28.38  
 49 Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin               2:20.00    2:28.53  
 50 Green, Breonna               South Caroli         2:22.33    2:28.68  
 51 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt         2:25.00    2:29.64  
 52 Coradino, Elizabethann       Lafayette            2:23.00    2:29.78  
 53 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              2:22.85    2:29.84  
 54 McMichael, Kylie             Liberty              2:31.00    2:30.27  
 55 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta         2:28.00    2:30.42  
 56 Bohnenberger, Ashley         Lafayette            2:27.00    2:31.04  
 57 Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc         2:34.90    2:31.07  
 58 Viscusi, Jessica             Mars Hill            2:23.00    2:31.27  
 59 Richards, Janna              Millersville         2:24.00    2:31.31  
 60 Lower, Amy                   Rio Grande           2:30.00    2:31.71  
 61 Kowolenko, Alyssa            Col. of Char         2:23.00    2:32.55  
 62 Madison, Ashley              Tiffin               2:24.00    2:32.86  
 63 Brown, Jessica               South Caroli         2:25.00    2:33.22  
 64 Koontz, Kristen              Slippery Roc         2:29.50    2:33.42  
 65 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion              2:31.65    2:35.02  
 66 Hartford, Mary               Ithaca               2:33.11    2:36.28  
 67 Ordway, Elizabeth            Citadel              2:32.15    2:38.97  
 68 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty         2:35.00    2:40.28  
 69 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin              2:33.00    2:42.51  
 70 Millholland, Kayla           S.C.-Aiken           2:24.00    2:43.38  
 71 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin               2:35.00    2:43.56  
 72 Brasted, Cara                Edgewood             2:41.85    2:44.30  
 73 Pratt, Candice               Benedict             2:47.00    2:45.97  
 74 Cox, Hillary                 Ithaca               2:45.00    2:48.35  
 75 Savage, Tyler                Norfolk Stat         2:24.00    2:50.37  
 76 Loya, Jessica                Citadel              2:35.63    2:56.70  
 77 Tylock, Rachel               Mansfield                       2:59.22  
 78 Oluonaye, Olivia             Cuyahoga CC          2:47.00    3:00.16  
 79 Gee, Theresa                 Cuyahoga CC          2:45.00    3:01.03  
 80 Hodge, Lauren                S.C.-Aiken           2:40.00    3:04.80  
 81 Stockham, Danielle           Rio Grande           3:02.00    3:06.36  
 82 Heinkel, Alexandra           Ithaca               3:00.00    3:12.08  
 -- Gee, Syeeda                  Norfolk Stat         2:22.00        DNF  
 -- Waters, Sarai                South Caroli         2:18.00        SCR  
 -- Grochowski, Rachel           South Caroli         2:26.00        SCR  
 -- Bohn, Brittany               Murray State         2:28.00        SCR  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.62  2008        Meghan Armstrong, Iowa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Emily               North Dakota         4:32.84    4:31.13  
  2 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char         4:27.60    4:34.63  
  3 Mill, Meredith               South Caroli         4:30.00    4:37.67  
  4 Deline, Rachel               Campbell             4:42.00    4:37.90  
  5 Demedicis, Marie             Samford              4:35.00    4:40.19  
  6 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char         4:40.00    4:40.70  
  7 Benson, Holly                Samford              4:34.00    4:41.24  
  8 Biwott, Beatrice             South Caroli         4:33.00    4:41.66  
  9 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell             4:42.00    4:45.75  
 10 Takahashi, Mariko            Boston U.            4:57.00    4:47.16  
 11 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin               4:50.00    4:47.29  
 12 Treadway, Chelsea            Samford              4:36.00    4:47.79  
 13 Brennan, Erin                Unc-Wilmingt         4:52.00    4:48.22  
 14 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char         4:40.11    4:49.20  
 15 Yosef, Betel                 Liberty              4:46.20    4:51.22  
 16 Lutz, Victoria               North Dakota         4:57.65    4:52.20  
 17 Renner, Kayla                Rio Grande           4:50.00    4:52.69  
 18 Shorts, Ciara                Clarion              4:56.00    4:52.78  
 19 Oliver, Abbie                Murray State         4:49.00    4:53.70  
 20 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta         4:45.00    4:54.04  
 21 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Caro         4:51.37    4:54.25  
 22 Reilly, Megan                Kutztown             4:52.00    4:57.67  
 23 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmingt         4:55.00    4:57.70  
 24 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.              4:45.12    4:57.98  
 25 Coyne, Laura                 Northeastern         4:49.89    4:58.22  
 26 Erickson, Kahla              North Dakota         4:51.64    4:58.26  
 27 Ungs, Brittany               North Dakota         4:54.16    4:58.34  
 28 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown             4:54.71    4:59.33  
 29 Mortimer, Courtney           Northeastern         4:51.00    4:59.57  
 30 Clayton, Sierra              Virginia Sta         5:04.54    5:00.70  
 31 Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc         4:55.23    5:00.74  
 32 Hutto, Jamia                 Norfolk Stat                    5:01.51  
 33 Bohn, Brittany               Murray State         5:05.00    5:01.94  
 34 Rother, Megan                South Caroli         4:58.00    5:02.23  
 35 Miller, Rebecca              Tiffin               4:55.00    5:02.48  
 36 Brown, Molly                 Ithaca               5:25.00    5:02.67  
 37 Fedewa, Erin                 South Caroli         4:48.00    5:04.54  
 38 Skidmore, Emily              Ohio U.              5:01.50    5:04.57  
 39 Haran, Katy                  Unc-Wilmingt         4:59.00    5:08.90  
 40 Harding, Cassie              Umass Lowell         5:06.24    5:09.47  
 41 Wyatt, Kellie                Clarion              5:10.00    5:11.25  
 42 Boyde, Bryttin               South Caroli                    5:12.95  
 43 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict             5:35.00    5:13.21  
 44 Spirito, Rachel              Ithaca               5:25.00    5:13.53  
 45 Cherubet, Irene              Coppin State         5:05.00    5:13.80  
 46 German, Candice              Howard               5:04.76    5:17.51  
 47 Johnson, Jourdan             Virginia Sta         5:26.90    5:21.03  
 48 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin                          5:22.49  
 49 Arnold, Jenna                Virginia Sta         5:30.49    5:26.86  
 50 Perry, Laura                 Unc-Wilmingt         5:20.00    5:27.77  
 51 Miga, Kristin                Ithaca               5:25.00    5:29.82  
 52 Charno, Annmarie             Ithaca               5:25.00    5:31.72  
 53 Lukin, Emily                 Umass Lowell         5:07.76    5:32.82  
 54 Maisel, Savannah             Mars Hill            5:24.00    5:36.93  
 55 Jacques, Bianca              Virginia Sta                    5:37.54  
 56 Szabo, Shayla                Virginia Sta         4:45.00    5:41.86  
 57 Lowe, Emily                  Ithaca               5:45.00    5:45.61  
 58 Arnold, Karlee               Unattached           6:00.00    5:46.01  
 59 Austin, Casmeyona            Morris               6:10.00    5:51.41  
 60 Pratt, Candice               Benedict             5:35.00    5:56.99  
 -- Huber, Jessie                Kutztown             4:47.00        SCR  
 -- Grimes, Anna                 Murray State         5:10.00        SCR  
 -- McNally, Frances             Kutztown             4:49.00        SCR  
 -- Russo, Katie                 Liberty              4:55.18        SCR  
 -- Koch, Erin                   Pacers/New Balan     4:20.00        SCR  
 -- Hutson, Jamie                Norfolk Stat                        SCR  
 -- Brown, Jordan                Cokeruna             5:00.00        SCR  
 -- Lampe, Kayla                 South Caroli         4:45.00        SCR  
 -- Cobbs, Jasmine               St. Augustin         5:15.37        SCR  
 -- Miller, Micalyn              Concord              5:17.00        SCR  
 -- Adkins, Lauren               Ohio U.              5:12.00        SCR  
 -- Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.              4:39.00        SCR  
 -- Waters, Sarai                South Caroli         4:58.76        SCR  
 -- Grochowski, Rachel           South Caroli         5:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:38.27  2011        Dena O'Brien, College of Charleston       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char         9:38.11    9:45.37  
  2 Ricksecker, Rebekkah         Unattached                      9:58.85  
  3 Johnson, Christian           Coastal Caro        10:05.36   10:01.70  
  4 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc        10:09.94   10:02.94  
  5 Mill, Meredith               South Caroli         9:59.00   10:05.12  
  6 Biwott, Beatrice             South Caroli         9:39.99   10:06.02  
  7 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro        10:21.88   10:12.33  
  8 Anderson, Lindsay            North Dakota         9:55.28   10:18.52  
  9 Ester, Lindsay               Unc-Wilmingt        10:10.00   10:20.81  
 10 Perry, Sophie                Coastal Caro        10:00.00   10:22.29  
 11 Wybersky, Ashley             Unc-Wilmingt        10:35.00   10:39.92  
 12 Wysocki, Erin                North Dakota        10:40.05   10:42.13  
 13 Borland, Maria               Kutztown            10:35.00   10:43.47  
 14 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.             10:17.78   10:51.15  
 15 Mahaffie, Livia              Unc-Pembroke        10:45.00   10:51.65  
 16 Kautz, Seanna                Coastal Caro        10:55.00   10:57.84  
 17 Dorn, Kendra                 Unc-Pembroke        10:45.00   10:58.47  
 18 Sem, Annette                 Unc-Pembroke        10:45.00   11:01.03  
 19 Skidmore, Emily              Ohio U.             10:51.59   11:05.24  
 20 Gillespie, Keely             S.C.-Aiken          10:12.00   11:12.60  
 21 Doughty, Ashlee              Unc-Pembroke        10:45.00   11:18.01  
 22 Jablinski, Anne              Murray State        10:30.66   11:20.75  
 23 Loba, Grace                  Col. of Char        11:00.00   11:21.60  
 24 McDaniel, Alison             Cuyahoga CC         11:30.00   11:34.78  
 25 Rubino, Julianna             Unc-Wilmingt        11:45.00   11:49.33  
 26 Baillargeon, Jillian         Umass Lowell        11:36.47   11:53.67  
 27 Szabo, Shayla                Virginia Sta        11:30.00   11:56.05  
 28 Bacon, Connie                Cuyahoga CC         11:45.23   12:02.30  
 29 Arnold, Jenna                Virginia Sta        11:56.00   12:19.59  
 30 Baker, Stephanie             Cuyahoga CC         12:15.00   12:34.36  
 31 Vital, Cristina              Cokeruna            12:15.00   13:21.37  
 32 Conkle, Cassandra            Tiffin                         13:31.25  
 -- Gass, Jessica                Liberty             10:53.83        DNF  
 -- Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta        10:40.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 13.64  2011        Janica Austin, South Carolina               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               South Caroli           14.04      13.89  -0.1  1 
  2 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern           14.08      14.21  -0.1  1 
  3 Hayes, Jernail               Unat-Quickst           13.96      14.22  -0.1  1 
  4 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           14.16      14.32  -0.1  1 
  5 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                15.01      14.54  +0.0  2 
  6 Shaw, LaShea                 Murray State           14.68      14.65  +0.0  2 
  7 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                14.26      14.66  -0.1  1 
  8 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro           14.75      14.66  +0.0  2 
  9 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.              14.48      14.75  -0.1  1 
 10 McDonald, Julie              Samford                14.37      14.83  -0.1  1 
 11 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro           14.80      14.83  +0.0  2 
 12 Collins, Mariah              Campbell               14.67      14.85  -0.1  1 
 13 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota           14.78      14.86  +0.0  2 
 14 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell           14.96      14.88  +0.0  2 
 15 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro           15.07      15.09  +0.0  2 
 16 Brown, Tanekka               Claflin                15.16      15.79  +0.0  2 
Preliminaries
 17 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin           15.19                     
 17 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           15.19                     
 19 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                15.22                     
 20 Love, Andriana               Citadel                15.29                     
 21 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt           15.30                     
 22 Savioli, Meagan              Concord                15.32                     
 23 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                15.34                     
 24 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell           15.35                     
 25 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                 15.38                     
 26 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           15.39                     
 26 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin           15.39                     
 28 Hazlett, Stephanie           Lafayette              15.41                     
 29 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                 15.45                     
 30 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth              15.61                     
 31 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli           15.62                     
 32 Boyd, Onya                   Coppin State           15.64                     
 33 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                 15.71                     
 34 Muse, Stephanie              Umass Lowell           15.76                     
 35 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           15.86                     
 36 Hirst, Mikaela               North Dakota           15.91                     
 37 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro           16.02                     
 38 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota           16.02                     
 39 Johnson-Green, Desiree       St. Augustin           16.04                     
 40 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                16.13                     
 41 Harris, Anjelica             Virginia Sta           16.44                     
 42 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                16.64                     
 43 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell               16.64                     
 44 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland                16.98                     
 45 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord                17.10                     
 46 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca                 17.47                     
 47 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC            17.67                     
 48 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca                 17.99                     
 49 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood               18.01                     
 50 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict               18.10                     
 51 Milton, Latycia              Claflin                18.10                     
 52 Mercer, Meredith             Mars Hill              18.17                     
 53 Gaddist, Janet               Claflin                18.45                     
 54 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                18.72                     
 55 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                18.84                     
 56 Moore, Naquan                Campbell               20.15                     
 57 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist              21.21                     
 58 Leafe, Brittany              Ithaca                 21.50                     
 59 Cook, Shaundra               Virginia Sta           23.01                     
 -- Potts, Sydney                Murray State             FS                      
 -- Stovall, Naria               Methodist               DNF                      
 -- Myrick, Keisha               Howard                  DNF                      
 -- Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 DQ                      
 -- Jones, Jasmine               Methodist                DQ                      
 -- Regula, Rachel               Cuyahoga CC             SCR                      
 -- Hawkins, Marquesha           Benedict                SCR                      
 -- Meek, Brittaney              Tiffin                  SCR                      
 -- Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               SCR                      
 -- Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth               SCR                      
 -- Bamford, Audrey              Liberty                 SCR                      
 -- Travers, Rachel              Ithaca                  SCR                      
 -- Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                  SCR                      
 -- Hering, Denay                Edgewood                SCR                      
 -- Beckles, Kierre              South Caroli            SCR                      
 -- Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc            SCR                      
 -- Doe, N'Didi                  South Caroli            SCR                      
 -- Epps, Christina              Coppin State            SCR                      
 -- Morris, Brittanie            Methodist               SCR                      
 -- McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Char            SCR                      
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04  2010        Kristin Olafsdottir-Johnson, Unattached     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumpson, Nicole              Unat-Quickst           57.00      59.71   1 
  2 London, April                St. Augustin         1:01.00    1:01.80   1 
  3 Allen, Amber                 South Caroli           58.85    1:02.50   1 
  4 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State         1:02.00    1:02.72   2 
  5 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta         1:02.00    1:02.86   2 
  6 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.            1:02.00    1:03.29   2 
  7 Basden, Radiance             South Caroli         1:01.00    1:03.32   1 
  8 Haas, Kirsten                North Dakota         1:02.21    1:03.60   2 
  9 Bacote, Jaivairia            St. Augustin         1:03.00    1:03.68   3 
 10 Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty              1:04.12    1:03.82   4 
 11 Carter, Alexis               Clarion              1:01.90    1:03.87   1 
 12 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt         1:03.10    1:04.41   3 
 13 Weiss, Courtney              Ohio U.              1:02.37    1:04.44   2 
 14 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern         1:02.80    1:04.57   2 
 15 Broady, Doriean              Howard               1:05.48    1:04.62   5 
 16 Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc         1:02.47    1:04.65   2 
 17 Boyd, Onya                   Coppin State         1:01.00    1:04.66   1 
 18 Graf, Leslie                 Samford              1:04.22    1:04.78   4 
 19 Sims, Melanie                Liberty              1:03.00    1:04.86   3 
 20 Marone, Chelsea              Lafayette            1:03.50    1:05.51   3 
 21 Senters, Kelly               Lafayette            1:03.90    1:05.61   3 
 22 Harris, Tamera               South Caroli         1:01.70    1:05.70   1 
 23 Savioli, Meagan              Concord              1:04.50    1:06.15   4 
 24 Balmert, Mallory             Ashland              1:08.88    1:06.25   8 
 25 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro         1:03.15    1:06.39   3 
 26 Gillson, Jenna               North Dakota         1:03.67    1:06.54   3 
 27 Howard, Ebonie               Ithaca               1:04.29    1:06.69   4 
 28 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmingt         1:06.00    1:06.92   6 
 29 Forshey, Katie               Murray State         1:04.50    1:07.17   4 
 30 Collins, Mariah              Campbell             1:06.00    1:07.34   5 
 31 Simile, Samantha             Coastal Caro         1:02.65    1:07.35   3 
 32 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro         1:04.56    1:07.40   4 
 33 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          Samford              1:05.59    1:07.99   5 
 34 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc         1:05.47    1:08.33   5 
 35 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard               1:07.00    1:08.34   6 
 36 Nix, Nakisha                 Unc-Wilmingt         1:07.00    1:09.11   6 
 37 Hope, Vanessa                Citadel              1:08.67    1:09.44   7 
 38 Smith, Eboni                 Claflin              1:05.75    1:09.81   5 
 39 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown             1:09.50    1:09.96   8 
 40 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta         1:03.10    1:10.42   2 
 41 Kirk, Donnie                 Concord              1:07.00    1:10.46   6 
 42 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca               1:06.67    1:10.84   6 
 43 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt         1:08.00    1:11.66   7 
 44 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc         1:07.88    1:12.38   7 
 45 McCrary, Francesca           Citadel              1:06.36    1:12.71   6 
 46 Cook, Shaundra               Virginia Sta         1:05.00    1:12.97   4 
 47 Johnson-Green, Desiree       St. Augustin         1:06.00    1:13.13   5 
 48 Arndt, Jennifer              Unc-Wilmingt         1:12.00    1:13.46   8 
 49 Puryear, Sheilahn            Virginia Sta                    1:14.21   9 
 50 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc         1:07.56    1:14.28   7 
 51 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC          1:12.00    1:14.47   8 
 52 Douala, Francoise            Unattached           1:08.00    1:14.72   7 
 53 Wu, Alyssa                   Ithaca               1:11.82    1:14.81   8 
 54 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion              1:10.90    1:15.33   8 
 55 Brown, Shaniqua              Benedict             1:08.00    1:16.23   7 
 56 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota         1:05.43    1:16.69   5 
 57 Freber, Marissa              Edgewood             1:14.02    1:17.71   9 
 58 May, Brittany                S.C.-Aiken           1:16.00    1:19.76   9 
 59 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion              1:14.81    1:21.56   9 
 60 Regula, Rachel               Cuyahoga CC          1:25.00    1:22.29   9 
 61 Harvin, Alexis               S.C.-Aiken           1:13.00    1:25.38   8 
 -- Lamar, Chelsea               Howard               1:06.00        DNF   6 
 -- Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth            1:01.00        SCR     
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.80  2010        , South Carolina                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina St.  'A'                             45.79      46.16   1   8   
     1) Hicks, Yazmin                   2) Jones, Alexandria              
     3) Owens, Antavia                  4) Brown, Keziah                  
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        47.50      46.49   3   6   
     1) Spruel, Sherri                  2) Flower, Abigail                
     3) Charnuski, Olivia               4) Layne, Meme                    
  3 Benedict  'A'                                       47.12      46.69   2   5   
     1) Willingham, Tiffany             2) Clemmons-James, Camille        
     3) Jeans, Jessica                  4) Williams, Marcia               
  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 43.72      46.76   1   4   
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) McCorkle, Kelsey               
     3) Green, Christal                 4) Allen, Amber                   
  5 Savannah State  'A'                                 46.20      46.77   2   3   
     1) Stinson, Asia                   2) Jones, Amara                   
     3) Hordges, aleah                  4) Roberts, Chavonta              
  6 Northeastern  'A'                                   46.11      46.94   1   2   
     1) Alexander, Victoria             2) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena          
     3) Trotman, Sarah                  4) Dunnigan, Jessica              
  7 South Carolina  'B'                                 46.00     x47.07   1 
     1) Simpson, Melekia                2) Delaney, Asia                  
     3) Davis, Chalese                  4) Harris, Tamera                 
  8 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               44.83      47.11   1   1   
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Peake, Erica                   
     3) Thompson, Qwontajah             4) Lee, Gabrielle                 
  9 Murray State  'A'                                   46.74      47.19   2 
     1) Shaw, LaShea                    2) Holloway, Halie                
     3) Bettis, Sharda                  4) Love, Alexis                   
 10 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 46.20      47.27   1 
     1) Mangum, Krista                  2) Reid, Maleena                  
     3) Baxter, Maya                    4) Blackburn, Hailey              
 11 St. Augustine's  'A'                                46.30      47.30   2 
     1) Parris, Keisha                  2) Bernard, Nicketa               
     3) Cruickshank, Loraine            4) Shaw, Kelly                    
 12 Boston U.  'A'                                      46.50      47.43   2 
     1) Mellor, Janet                   2) Milledge, Catherine            
     3) Mirochnick, Julia               4) Walton, Shelby                 
 13 Howard  'A'                                         47.48      48.18   2 
     1) Jones, Briana                   2) Wade, TeaCarla                 
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Selby, Jasmin                  
 14 Norfolk State  'A'                                             48.28   6 
     1) Cunningham, Torie               2) McKenzie, Kaydianne            
     3) Bell, Champagne                 4) Whitties, Venus                
 15 St. Augustine's  'B'                                48.11     x48.49   3 
     1) Bacote, Jaivairia               2) Bennett, Latricia              
     3) Connor, Unique                  4) Bowens, Kirsten                
 16 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               46.76     x48.63   2 
     1) Durham, Ruby                    2) Jamison, Santresa              
     3) Thompson, Symphony              4) Davis, Christina               
 17 Tiffin  'A'                                         48.00      48.73   3 
     1) Harper, Carlea                  2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Ellks, Kayla                    4) Ford, D'Wanda                  
 18 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    52.50      48.82   6 
     1) Johnson, Sa'chae                2) Thomas, Jayme                  
     3) Brown, Brittini                 4) Pendleton, Christle            
 19 Benedict  'B'                                       52.56     x49.16   6 
     1) Williams, Lache                 2) Cox, Amina                     
     3) King, Shanterria                4) Hunte, Arikay                  
 20 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               50.20     x49.42   5 
     1) Hurley, Camille                 2) Gabe, Kierra                   
     3) Baker, Caitlin                  4) Waring, Nyala                  
 21 Campbell  'A'                                       47.65      49.43   3 
     1) Moore, Naquan                   2) Teague, Tiana                  
     3) Fate, Rudi                      4) Kincade, Brianna               
 22 Kutztown  'A'                                       49.20      49.50   4 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Coates, Caleigh                
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) Mathews, Brooke                
 23 Ashland  'A'                                        48.63      49.81   3 
     1) Badertscher, Joyce              2) Moore, Katelyn                 
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Nageotte, Katie                
 24 Dartmouth  'A'                                      49.00      50.30   4 
     1) Trojano, Priscilla              2) Hall, Berkeley                 
     3) Plesons, Marina                 4) Dunchack, Janae                
 25 Citadel  'A'                                        49.85      50.30   5 
     1) Moss, Alexandria                2) Hope, Vanessa                  
     3) McCrary, Francesca              4) Bethel, Tanisha                
 26 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  49.29      50.31   4 
     1) Stanek, Jayme                   2) Wetzel, Katelyn                
     3) Zampetti, Samantha              4) Ransom, Christina              
 27 Concord  'A'                                        48.80      50.39   3 
     1) Pratt, Brittany                 2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Donnie                    4) Kirk, Demi                     
 28 Ohio U.  'A'                                        49.69      50.41   4 
     1) Jemison, Kandace                2) Mathews, Kiley                 
     3) Howard, Kaylah                  4) Cuckler, Chanda                
 29 Tiffin  'B'                                         49.75     x50.64   5 
     1) Tisdel, Makeela                 2) Holland, Markita               
     3) Rollins, Jocelyn                4) Davis, Chyna                   
 30 Millersville  'A'                                   49.50      50.95   4 
     1) Conaboy, Mattie                 2) Savage, Chrissy                
     3) Ortiz, Mercedes                 4) Lennex, Katherine              
 31 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             48.50      51.46   3 
     1) Call, Laura                     2) Parks, Dyshia                  
     3) Horrocks, Christa               4) Doucette, Lorna                
 32 Millersville  'B'                                   49.50     x51.51   4 
     1) Mason, Erin                     2) Fritsche, Jessica              
     3) Savoy, Whitney                  4) Richards, Janna                
 33 Coastal Carolina  'D'                               51.25     x51.68   5 
     1) Carnegie, Anna                  2) Woodson, Keegan                
     3) Lawrence, Mary                  4) Starinshak, Jocelyn            
 34 Ithaca  'A'                                         48.93      52.15   4 
     1) Wu, Alyssa                      2) Hubbard, Tammia                
     3) Evans, Hannah                   4) Orlando, Julie                 
 35 Morris  'A'                                         51.00      52.48   5 
     1) George, Afiya                   2) Marion, Latoya                 
     3) Austin, Casmeyona               4) Bryant, Keseanna               
 36 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  51.11     x52.52   5 
     1) Schneider, Stephanae            2) McCune, Elissa                 
     3) Feiser, Amanda                  4) Ralston, Mallory               
 37 Ithaca  'B'                                         54.20     x56.96   6 
     1) Dlubac, Ashley                  2) Curry-Davis, Biancha           
     3) Zdobnikow, Ashley               4) Leafe, Brittany                
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                   46.75        DNF   2 
     1) Boyd, Onya                      2) Easterling, Alexis             
     3) Bonga, Sandra                   4) Kamara, Hafsatu                
 -- Claflin  'A'                                        49.52        DNF   4 
     1) Brown, Tanekka                  2) Pennix, Lauren                 
     3) Black, LaQuana                  4) Person, Courtney               
 -- Coastal Carolina  'E'                               51.50        SCR   5 
 -- Methodist  'B'                                      48.50        SCR   3 
     1) Jones, Jasmine                  2) Stovall, Naria                 
     3) Powell, Erica                   4) Morris, Brittanie              
 -- Methodist  'A'                                      46.16        SCR   1 
     1) Chavis, Ashlynn                 2) Wilson, Bria                   
     3) Groce, Melissa                  4) Rodriquez, Marlena             
 -- Speed Elite  'A'                                    45.00     X45.65   1  10   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:43.16  2010        , Western Carolina                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'B'                               3:46.00   x3:40.56M  1 
     1) Delaney, Asia                   2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Davis, Chalese                  4) McCorkle, Kelsey               
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:44.00    3:43.47   1  10   
     1) Lynch, Cherrisse                2) Bernard, Nicketa               
     3) London, April                   4) Shaw, Kelly                    
  3 Virginia State  'A'                               3:50.00    3:47.11   2   8   
     1) Terry, Alicia                   2) Clayton, Sierra                
     3) Tyson-King, Jovonne             4) Edwards, Samantha              
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:47.05    3:48.14   1   6   
     1) Thompson, Qwontajah             2) Peake, Erica                   
     3) Jamison, Santresa               4) Lee, Gabrielle                 
  5 South Carolina  'A'                               3:37.25    3:48.64   1   5   
     1) Rucker, Erica                   2) Rodriques, Nadonnia            
     3) Allen, Amber                    4) Green, Christal                
  6 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:45.87    3:50.64   1   4   
     1) Easterling, Alexis              2) Bonga, Sandra                  
     3) Boyd, Onya                      4) Bacote, Ashley                 
  7 St. Augustine's  'B'                              3:50.00   x3:53.13   2 
     1) Bennett, Latricia               2) Bacote, Jaivairia              
     3) Cruickshank, Loraine            4) Greene, Monica                 
  8 Murray State  'A'                                 3:53.59    3:53.43   2   3   
     1) Shaw, LaShea                    2) Johnson, Christina             
     3) Love, Alexis                    4) Pattin, Natalie                
  9 Ohio U.  'A'                                      3:53.88    3:56.51   2   2   
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) McCarty, Hope                  
     3) Weiss, Courtney                 4) Winningham, Danielle           
 10 Citadel  'A'                                      3:57.75    3:56.89   3   1   
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) McKee, Danielle                
     3) Moss, Alexandria                4) Bethel, Tanisha                
 11 North Dakota  'A'                                 4:02.99    3:57.20   3 
     1) Haas, Kirsten                   2) Lindsay, Jessica               
     3) Gillson, Jenna                  4) Weller, Savana                 
 12 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:52.99    3:57.69   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Monet               2) Hudson, Chelsea                
     3) Gallagher, Christiana           4) Pitts, Ashlee                  
 13 Concord  'A'                                      3:57.00    3:58.88   3 
     1) Savioli, Meagan                 2) Powell, Lydia                  
     3) Kirk, Demi                      4) Carnett, Shawnee               
 14 South Carolina St.  'A'                           3:48.76    3:58.90   1 
     1) Hicks, Yazmin                   2) Jones, Alexandria              
     3) Smith, Tamara                   4) Green, Breonna                 
 15 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:54.00    4:01.05   5 
     1) Holland, Markita                2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Harper, Carlea                  4) Tisdel, Makeela                
 16 Howard  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:02.66   2 
     1) Thomas, Zahra                   2) Glover, Symone                 
     3) Selby, Jasmin                   4) Taylor, Kalesha                
 17 Ashland  'A'                                      3:57.82    4:03.02   3 
     1) Cunningham, Angelique           2) Lindsey, Mariah                
     3) Badertscher, Joyce              4) Bjelac, Jennifer               
 18 Ohio U.  'B'                                      4:20.48   x4:04.20   5 
     1) Tyree, Brittany                 2) Gale, Erin                     
     3) Bolger, Delaney                 4) Cuckler, Chanda                
 19 Virginia State  'B'                               4:08.00   x4:04.26   4 
     1) Bean, Taylor-Ashley             2) Boone, Monique                 
     3) Richardson, Cherish             4) Cook, Shaundra                 
 20 Ithaca  'B'                                       4:20.00   x4:04.98   5 
     1) Cox, Hillary                    2) Heinkel, Alexandra             
     3) Hartford, Mary                  4) Bianco, Leah                   
 21 Col. of Charleston  'A'                           3:57.39    4:05.02   3 
     1) Horrocks, Christa               2) Walsh, Dana                    
     3) Call, Laura                     4) McMahon, Hayley                
 22 North Dakota  'B'                                 4:12.00   x4:06.06   4 
     1) VanHeel, Annie                  2) Fedie, Ashley                  
     3) Erickson, Kahla                 4) Lutz, Victoria                 
 23 Coastal Carolina  'B'                             3:57.30   x4:07.36   3 
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Gabe, Kierra                   
     3) Baker, Caitlin                  4) Simile, Samantha               
 24 Virginia State  'C'                               4:20.00   x4:07.81   5 
     1) Johnson, Jourdan                2) Coleman, Alexis                
     3) Jacques, Bianca                 4) Puryear, Sheilahn              
 25 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:55.58    4:07.82   2 
     1) Sessoms, Ashley                 2) McKenzie, Kaydianne            
     3) Whitties, Venus                 4) Teamer, Alicea                 
 26 Murray State  'B'                                 4:10.00   x4:09.38   4 
     1) Forshey, Katie                  2) Bohn, Brittany                 
     3) Holloway, Halie                 4) Campbell, Megan                
 27 Coastal Carolina  'C'                             4:03.10   x4:09.86   3 
     1) Durham, Ruby                    2) Hurley, Camille                
     3) Davis, Christina                4) Thompson, Symphony             
 28 Ashland  'B'                                      4:08.00   x4:12.19   4 
     1) Caldwell, Macy                  2) Hitchcock, Mary                
     3) Balmert, Mallory                4) Myers, Morgan                  
 29 Clarion  'A'                                      4:04.31    4:13.27   4 
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Kohlman, Kayla                 
     3) Lehman-McClure, Tanea           4) Chambers, Katie                
 30 Slippery Rock  'A'                                4:04.34    4:18.96   4 
     1) Stanek, Jayme                   2) Feiser, Amanda                 
     3) McCune, Elissa                  4) Ralston, Mallory               
 31 South Carolina-Beaufort  'A'                      4:15.00    4:35.87   5 
     1) Hayden, Becky                   2) Powers, Meleah                 
     3) Mock, Katie                     4) Brown, Jessica                 
 32 S.C.-Aiken  'A'                                   4:24.00    5:09.49   5 
     1) Harvin, Alexis                  2) Hodge, Lauren                  
     3) Lloyd, Cassey                   4) May, Brittany                  
 -- Unc-Pembroke  'A'                                 4:06.00        SCR     
     1) Booker, Icess                   2) Doughty, Ashlee                
     3) Mahaffie, Livia                 4) Brown, Jazmiene                
 -- Tiffin  'B'                                       4:02.00        SCR     
     1) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi             2) Kern, Jessica                  
     3) Miller, Rebecca                 4) Brant, Tichelle                
 -- Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  4:09.00        SCR     
     1) Brown, Brittini                 2) Pendleton, Christle            
     3) Thomas, Jayme                   4) Wallen, Skyler                 
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:51.00        SCR     
     1) Toussaint, Antoinette           2) Shay, Erika                    
     3) Kitsakos, Alexis                4) Delgado, Amy                   
 -- Umass Lowell  'B'                                 3:54.50        SCR     
     1) Cola, Shaniece                  2) Judge, Karie                   
     3) Harding, Cassie                 4) Gabriele, Kimberly             
 -- Liberty  'A'                                      3:54.39        SCR     
     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) Aghaji, Mia                    
     3) Burggraf, Meghan                4) Bridges, Kiara                 
 -- Methodist  'A'                                    3:56.00        SCR     
     1) Morris, Brittanie               2) Rodriquez, Marlena             
     3) Pope, Ashulyon                  4) Groce, Melissa                 
 -- Ithaca  'A'                                       4:03.90        SCR     
     1) Graves, Harmony                 2) Coffman, Rebecca               
     3) Spirito, Rachel                 4) Howard, Ebonie                 
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                     3:58.74        SCR     
     1) Mathews, Brooke                 2) Evans, Bria                    
     3) Coates, Caleigh                 4) Slack, Kristen                 
 -- Claflin  'A'                                      4:05.00        SCR     
     1) Pennix, Lauren                  2) Brown, Tanekka                 
     3) Person, Courtney                4) Smith, Eboni                   
 -- Benedict  'A'                                     3:57.00        SCR     
     1) Williams, Marcia                2) King, Shanterria               
     3) Hunte, Arikay                   4) Clemmons-James, Camille        
 -- Samford  'A'                                      3:50.00        SCR     
     1) Bridenbaugh, Ashley             2) Cross, Madeline                
     3) Graf, Leslie                    4) Watson, Jessica                
 
Women Long Jump B
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.06m  2008        Lynndsey Hyter, Georgia Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt                      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.01m(-0.4) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.25m(0.3)
  2 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt                      5.25m  -0.4  17-02.75 
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 5.25m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 4.77m(-0.1)
  3 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char                      5.22m  -1.4  17-01.50 
     5.17m(-1.8) 5.15m(-2.3) 5.14m(-1.6) 4.98m(-1.7) 5.22m(-1.4) 4.95m(-1.3)
  4 Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro                      5.21m  -0.3  17-01.25 
     5.21m(-0.3) 4.89m(1.5) 4.92m(-1.5) 4.90m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3)
  5 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                           5.17m  -2.3  16-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(-2.3) FOUL      5.02m(-0.0) 4.96m(0.5)
  6 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.                           5.10m  -1.4  16-08.75 
     4.99m(-0.9) 4.95m(0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 5.10m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) 4.93m(-0.1)
  7 Sims, Melanie                Liberty                           5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
     4.92m(-2.0) 5.08m(1.8) 5.00m(-4.4) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL     
  8 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char                      5.01m  -2.7  16-05.25 
     5.01m(-2.7) 4.62m(-1.5) 4.77m(-1.7) 4.90m(-2.0) 4.87m(-0.7) 4.68m(-1.5)
  9 Moore, Naquan                Campbell                          4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.68m(-1.2) 4.94m(0.3) ND(-0.3) FOUL      4.96m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.6)
 10 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc                      4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75 
     4.71m(-1.0) 4.83m(-1.8) 4.87m(-1.7)           
 10 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                           4.87m   1.3  15-11.75 
     4.56m(1.5) 4.87m(1.3) 4.54m(1.7)           
 12 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                           4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
     4.61m(0.5) 4.85m(1.5) 4.83m(2.4)           
 13 Stovall, Naria               Methodist                         4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     4.84m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)            
 14 Gray, Megan                  North Dakota                      4.78m  -1.1  15-08.25 
     FOUL      4.78m(-1.1) 4.77m(0.5)           
 15 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.56m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 4.27m(-1.5)           
 16 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                          4.76m   2.0  15-07.50 
     4.54m(0.2) 4.76m(2.0) 4.46m(1.0)           
 16 Jones, Jasmine               Methodist                         4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.58m(1.4) 4.67m(0.9) 4.76m(+0.0)           
 18 Cox, Charisa                 Methodist                         4.75m  -1.8  15-07.00 
     4.53m(-0.0) 4.75m(-1.8) 4.17m(-0.9)           
 18 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char                      4.75m   2.0  15-07.00 
     4.55m(2.4) 4.55m(1.5) 4.75m(2.0)           
 20 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville                      4.74m   0.3  15-06.75 
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.74m(0.3) 4.35m(0.8)           
 21 Moore, Raven                 Voorhees                          4.70m   0.5  15-05.00 
     4.64m(0.2) 4.63m(2.5) 4.70m(0.5)           
 22 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC                       4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.60m(0.6) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0)            
 23 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                            4.66m  -1.9  15-03.50 
     4.62m(-1.2) 4.66m(-1.9) 4.63m(1.1)           
 24 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville                      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.39m(0.7) 4.50m(1.4) 4.60m(+0.0)           
 25 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                            4.53m   0.5  14-10.50 
     4.22m(0.8) 4.53m(0.5) 4.28m(2.1)           
 26 Armstrong, Shameca           Rio Grande                        4.52m   0.8  14-10.00 
     4.18m(1.0) 4.19m(0.3) 4.52m(0.8)           
 27 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville                      4.45m  -0.9  14-07.25 
     4.35m(-2.0) 4.45m(-0.9) 4.34m(-1.5)           
 28 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                           4.44m   0.9  14-07.00 
     4.44m(0.9) 4.18m(1.7) 4.17m(1.1)           
 29 Hering, Denay                Edgewood                          4.42m   1.5  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 30 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                           4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 31 Black, LaQuana               Claflin                           4.37m   1.3  14-04.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(1.3) FOUL                 
 32 Gross, Courtney              Clarion                           4.36m   1.5  14-03.75 
     4.15m(1.1) 4.36m(1.5) 4.25m(1.3)           
 33 Breed, Kariann               Mansfield                         4.34m   1.1  14-03.00 
     4.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.34m(1.1)           
 34 Nelson, Whittley             Rio Grande                        4.26m   0.2  13-11.75 
     3.83m(-0.0) 4.26m(0.2) 3.93m(-0.0)            
 35 Tucker, Angelique            Unattached                        3.92m   0.7  12-10.50 
     3.92m(0.7) FOUL      3.63m(-0.0)            
 36 Crump, Angela                West Liberty                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
     3.59m(0.4) 3.64m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0)            
 -- Moore-Smith, Alycia          Claflin                            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.01m  2005        Chasity Johnson, Coastal Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina              Coppin State          12.82m     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
     12.16m(-0.0) 12.77m(-0.0) 12.92m(-0.0) FOUL      11.60m(-0.0) PASS     
  2 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro                     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
     11.59m(1.6) 12.22m(1.0) 12.19m(1.8) 12.50m(-0.0) 12.08m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3 Basden, Radiance             South Caroli          12.88m     12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
     12.22m(-0.0) 12.32m(-0.0) 11.92m(-0.0) 11.95m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Wilson, Kimberly             Savannah Sta          12.05m     12.19m   NWI  40-00.00 
     FOUL      11.94m(-0.0) 11.39m(-0.0) 11.65m(-0.0) 11.78m(-0.0) 12.19m(-0.0)
  5 Hughes, Amber                Savannah Sta          12.03m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
     11.84m(-0.0) 11.86m(-0.0) 12.04m(-0.0) FOUL      12.03m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6 Allen, Emily                 Samford               12.02m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.64m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.84m(-0.0)
  7 Neilson, Joelle              Lafayette             12.15m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
     FOUL      11.81m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(-0.0) 11.64m(-0.0)
  8 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt          12.00m     11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
     11.74m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.22m(-0.0)
  9 Powell, Andrea               St. Augustin          11.76m     11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     11.47m(-0.0) 11.65m(-0.0) 11.46m(-0.0) 11.49m(-0.0) 11.19m(-0.0) FOUL     
 10 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty               11.87m     11.62m   2.1  38-01.50 
     FOUL      11.62m(2.1) FOUL                 
 10 Miller, Rachel               St. Scholast          11.59m     11.62m   0.8  38-01.50 
     11.16m(1.5) 11.12m(1.7) 11.62m(0.8)            
 12 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                12.28m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
     FOUL      11.55m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 13 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette             11.00m     11.51m   1.0  37-09.25 
     10.40m(1.9) 11.51m(1.0) 11.19m(0.4)            
 13 Milton, Latycia              Claflin               12.35m     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
     FOUL      11.49m(-0.0) 11.51m(-0.0)            
 15 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty               11.73m     11.48m   1.0  37-08.00 
     FOUL      11.48m(1.0) FOUL                 
 16 Stitt, Kim                   Gingerbread           11.20m     11.46m   1.7  37-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.46m(1.7)            
 17 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta          11.45m     11.42m   1.4  37-05.75 
     11.42m(1.4) 10.87m(2.2) 10.85m(1.5)            
 18 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli          11.67m     11.35m   0.9  37-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(0.9)            
 19 McKenzie, Kaydianne          Norfolk Stat          11.37m     11.34m   1.5  37-02.50 
     11.26m(2.8) 11.26m(2.6) 11.34m(1.5)            
 20 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta          11.51m     11.28m   1.2  37-00.25 
     FOUL      11.13m(1.9) 11.28m(1.2)            
 21 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                11.41m     11.27m   0.5  36-11.75 
     FOUL      11.27m(0.5) FOUL                 
 21 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta          11.66m     11.27m   1.4  36-11.75 
     11.17m(1.4) 11.17m(1.6) 11.27m(1.4)            
 23 Cook, Shaundra               Virginia Sta          11.60m     11.09m   1.2  36-04.75 
     10.91m(1.2) 10.38m(0.3) 11.09m(1.2)            
 24 Parris, Keisha               St. Augustin          11.36m     11.08m   0.7  36-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.08m(0.7)            
 25 Minter, Bari                 Liberty               10.88m     11.04m   1.5  36-02.75 
     11.03m(1.7) 11.04m(1.5) 10.77m(0.5)            
 26 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                11.55m     10.99m   0.8  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.99m(0.8) FOUL                 
 26 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland               10.82m     10.99m   0.6  36-00.75 
     10.69m(3.4) 10.55m(1.0) 10.99m(0.6)            
 26 Jones, Briana                Howard                11.68m     10.99m   0.9  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.99m(0.9) 10.56m(1.3)            
 29 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt          11.85m     10.95m   2.0  35-11.25 
     FOUL      10.95m(2.0) FOUL                 
 30 Stovall, Naria               Methodist             11.35m     10.86m   1.7  35-07.75 
     10.84m(0.7) 10.26m(1.4) 10.86m(1.7)            
 30 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth             11.15m     10.86m   1.5  35-07.75 
     10.86m(1.5) 10.82m(1.7) 10.63m(2.3)            
 32 Jamison, Santresa            Coastal Caro                     10.85m   1.3  35-07.25 
     10.85m(1.3) FOUL      10.62m(1.4)          
 33 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown              10.59m     10.80m   1.2  35-05.25 
     FOUL      10.80m(1.2) FOUL                 
 33 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                10.74m     10.80m   1.5  35-05.25 
     10.80m(1.5) 10.59m(2.0) 10.55m(1.3)            
 35 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc          10.45m     10.75m   0.4  35-03.25 
     FOUL      10.75m(0.4) FOUL                 
 36 Holloway, Halie              Murray State          11.25m     10.71m   1.3  35-01.75 
     10.71m(1.3) 10.38m(2.7) 10.19m(1.1)            
 37 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro          10.14m     10.70m   1.5  35-01.25 
     10.07m(1.2) 10.55m(1.1) 10.70m(1.5)            
 38 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli          11.30m     10.68m   2.2  35-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.68m(2.2)            
 39 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell          10.73m     10.64m   1.9  34-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.64m(1.9)            
 40 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char          10.36m     10.56m   1.5  34-07.75 
     10.56m(1.5) 10.56m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 41 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville          11.00m     10.55m   1.5  34-07.50 
     10.43m(1.6) 10.55m(1.5) FOUL                 
 42 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt          11.00m     10.54m   1.3  34-07.00 
     10.12m(0.9) 10.18m(1.2) 10.54m(1.3)            
 43 Surette, Rachel              Umass Lowell          10.81m     10.38m   1.4  34-00.75 
     9.94m(2.0) 10.38m(1.4) 10.05m(+0.0)            
 44 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                11.02m     10.35m   1.3  33-11.50 
     10.35m(1.3) 10.29m(1.0) 10.15m(1.5)            
 45 Evans, Hannah                Ithaca                10.22m     10.22m   2.6  33-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.22m(2.6)            
 46 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char          10.21m     10.08m   0.9  33-01.00 
     FOUL      10.08m(0.9) 10.03m(0.3)            
 47 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc          10.88m      9.98m   0.7  32-09.00 
     9.98m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 48 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville          10.60m      9.93m   0.1  32-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.93m(0.1)            
 49 Moore-Smith, Alycia          Claflin               10.75m      9.89m   1.9  32-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.89m(1.9)            
 -- Aghaji, Mia                  Liberty               12.24m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Cox, Charisa                 Methodist             10.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Runels, Tessa                Boston U.             11.43m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Fate, Rudi                   Campbell              11.31m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Doe, N'Didi                  South Caroli                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin          12.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville          10.44m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 11m
 Meet Record: M 15.10m  2006        Liz Alabi, Minnesota                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nadia             QuickStars            15.25m     15.53mM  50-11.50 
      15.37m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m
  2 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli          14.74m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.81m  14.27m  14.84m  15.09m
  3 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               15.62m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.40m  14.65m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  14.95m
  4 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli          13.98m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.57m  14.80m  13.69m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Vuckovich, Katie             Unattached            14.71m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.25m  14.36m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m
  6 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                13.90m     14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.50m  14.34m  13.02m  FOUL  13.83m  FOUL
  7 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli          14.70m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL
  8 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              14.02m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.78m  13.77m  13.85m  13.74m  13.70m  FOUL
  9 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.               13.35m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.94m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  12.74m
 10 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          13.05m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.88m  12.95m  13.69m            
 11 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli          14.50m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                14.52m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.47m  13.35m  13.07m            
 13 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth             13.50m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.93m  13.34m  12.82m            
 14 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth             14.37m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.05m  13.28m            
 15 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro          13.59m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.93m  13.25m  FOUL            
 16 Curry, Chelsea               Boston U.             13.28m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.89m            
 17 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio U.               13.30m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.80m  13.21m  FOUL            
 18 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth             13.44m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.75m  FOUL  13.08m            
 19 Huberty, Becky               St. Scholast          13.06m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.33m  12.86m  11.64m            
 19 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            12.55m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  11.38m  12.09m            
 21 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro          12.81m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.85m            
 22 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               12.65m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.51m  12.75m  12.31m            
 23 Love, Andriana               Citadel               12.28m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.31m  12.68m  11.79m            
 23 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell          14.06m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  12.62m            
 25 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.               13.25m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.64m            
 26 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt          13.24m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL            
 27 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota          12.96m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.96m  12.58m  FOUL            
 28 Goodwin, Yvonne              Methodist             12.43m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char          13.99m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  11.45m  FOUL            
 30 Poole, Katelyn               Samford               12.37m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli          12.19m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.64m  12.07m  12.20m            
 32 Paris, Addie                 Murray State          12.10m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.36m  12.10m  11.61m            
 32 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty               13.03m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      10.84m  FOUL  12.10m            
 34 Stitt, Kim                   Gingerbread           12.80m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.57m  FOUL            
 35 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               12.50m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.09m  12.02m  11.93m            
 36 Poljak, Jasmine              Unattached            12.05m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.63m  11.48m  11.94m            
 37 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          11.82m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  11.92m  FOUL            
 38 Seeley, Alec                 St. Scholast          12.19m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.52m  11.42m            
 39 Romano, Corinne              Unattached            12.41m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.51m  11.71m            
 40 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             12.71m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.25m  11.67m  11.75m            
 41 Conway, Ashley               Murray State          12.23m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.91m  11.60m  11.73m            
 42 Hamilton, Cymone             Howard                11.44m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.38m            
 43 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict              12.22m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.11m  11.65m  FOUL            
 44 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell              13.23m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.23m            
 45 Owens, Sherri                Methodist             11.37m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.41m  11.57m  FOUL            
 46 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth             12.70m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.52m  11.44m  11.55m            
 47 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc          12.90m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.50m  11.54m  FOUL            
 48 Freeman, Tychelle            South Caroli                     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.53m            
 49 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell              11.79m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  11.26m            
 50 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli          11.45m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.76m  11.33m  FOUL            
 51 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          12.23m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               12.79m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin               11.06m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
 54 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.             12.15m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.67m  11.09m  PASS            
 55 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                11.17m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m            
 56 Peay, Kayla                  Unc-Wilmingt          11.74m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 Builta, Shelby               Samford               11.06m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              10.71m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke          11.50m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  FOUL            
 60 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                11.34m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL            
 61 Tyree, Brittany              Ohio U.               10.56m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  PASS            
 62 Farris, Kelli                Millersville          10.30m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.28m  FOUL            
 63 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          10.14m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 64 Biederstedt, Brooke          North Dakota          11.87m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL            
 65 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                10.84m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc           9.90m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 Higgins, Kyla                Umass Lowell          10.88m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 68 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC           10.07m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 69 Jackson, Latona              Virginia Sta          11.15m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.80m            
 70 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                            9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 71 McCarthy, Brianna            Murray State          11.00m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 72 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            10.00m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 Heedley, Ashley              Virginia Sta          10.94m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  9.24m  FOUL            
 74 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              10.71m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m            
 75 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord                8.00m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.59m            
 -- Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                12.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown              10.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta          11.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Leanne               Concord               10.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 35m
 Meet Record: M 50.12m  2011        Aimee Kodat, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                48.10m     44.39m     145-08 
      40.47m  43.95m  43.61m  44.39m  43.40m  FOUL
  2 Weinreich, Christine         North Dakota          43.79m     44.18m     144-11 
      FOUL  41.90m  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL  44.18m
  3 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro          45.17m     42.62m     139-10 
      40.73m  42.24m  42.62m  39.59m  41.51m  40.95m
  4 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               50.00m     42.50m     139-05 
      40.75m  FOUL  42.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro          43.00m     42.45m     139-03 
      41.95m  41.90m  FOUL  FOUL  41.82m  42.45m
  6 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               43.46m     41.67m     136-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.08m  FOUL  FOUL  41.67m
  7 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth             41.00m     41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  39.57m  FOUL  FOUL  39.35m  FOUL
  8 Builta, Shelby               Samford               43.92m     41.30m     135-06 
      40.05m  41.30m  37.38m  FOUL  FOUL  40.40m
  9 Owens, Sherri                Methodist                        40.98m     134-05 
      38.37m  40.71m  40.98m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth             43.00m     40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  39.13m            
 11 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt          39.45m     40.59m     133-02 
      33.88m  35.92m  40.59m            
 12 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern          41.66m     40.35m     132-04 
      39.65m  39.48m  40.35m            
 13 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli          44.00m     39.88m     130-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.88m            
 14 Steckel, Gwen                Lafayette             43.29m     39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.72m  39.52m            
 15 Nembhard, Annalece           Benedict              40.16m     39.48m     129-06 
      37.31m  FOUL  39.48m            
 16 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth             46.00m     39.44m     129-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.44m            
 17 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli          44.00m     39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL            
 18 Poljak, Jasmine              Unattached            40.50m     38.84m     127-05 
      35.64m  37.54m  38.84m            
 19 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.               43.05m     38.37m     125-11 
      36.50m  37.10m  38.37m            
 20 Metzinger, Hanna             Unc-Pembroke          38.15m     38.12m     125-01 
      37.34m  35.79m  38.12m            
 21 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt          38.18m     38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  36.29m  FOUL            
 22 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                39.68m     37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  35.96m  FOUL            
 23 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          34.20m     37.85m     124-02 
      34.00m  37.85m  36.88m            
 24 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast          39.75m     37.45m     122-10 
      37.45m  ND  35.97m            
 25 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota          37.50m     37.31m     122-05 
      37.31m  FOUL  ND            
 26 Brining, Kristen             Samford               41.00m     36.90m     121-01 
      35.53m  36.90m  36.00m            
 27 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio U.               40.58m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.04m  36.14m  ND            
 28 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.             39.83m     36.05m     118-03 
      36.05m  35.38m  35.79m            
 29 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.               36.36m     35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.49m  FOUL            
 30 McCarthy, Brianna            Murray State          37.00m     34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  ND  ND            
 31 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char          34.46m     34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  FOUL  ND            
 32 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                34.30m     33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.97m            
 33 Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Roc          33.25m     33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.95m  ND            
 34 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              37.79m     33.51m     109-11 
      33.51m  ND  ND            
 35 Crawford, Jessica            Claflin               36.23m     33.26m     109-01 
      FOUL  33.26m  FOUL            
 36 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               35.00m     33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  ND  ND            
 37 Mangle, Lashaquita           Claflin               30.00m     33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.05m            
 38 Westover, Julia              Northeastern          35.37m     32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.84m  ND            
 39 Mitchell, Diricka            Unc-Pembroke          33.00m     32.83m     107-08 
      FOUL  32.83m  FOUL            
 40 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.               34.93m     32.79m     107-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.79m            
 41 Ottey, Susan                 Boston U.             34.98m     32.51m     106-08 
      FOUL  32.51m  ND            
 42 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell              32.66m     32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  ND  FOUL            
 43 Paris, Addie                 Murray State          35.00m     32.26m     105-10 
      32.26m  FOUL  ND            
 44 Curry, Chelsea               Boston U.             32.00m     32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  ND  FOUL            
 45 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown              31.54m     32.22m     105-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.22m            
 46 White, Erin                  Clarion               36.50m     32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.20m  FOUL            
 47 Strunk, Kim                  Rio Grande            36.00m     32.15m     105-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.15m            
 48 Bake, Odessa                 Tiffin                35.73m     31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  31.68m  ND            
 49 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth                        31.59m     103-08 
      31.59m  ND  FOUL            
 50 Jackson, Latona              Virginia Sta          32.12m     31.58m     103-07 
      31.58m  FOUL  ND            
 51 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          33.90m     31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m  ND  FOUL            
 52 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              36.27m     31.23m     102-05 
      31.23m  ND  ND            
 53 Fowler, Eileena              South Caroli          35.00m     31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  ND  FOUL            
 54 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               34.50m     31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  ND  ND            
 55 Garman, Colleen              Ithaca                31.59m     30.82m     101-01 
      30.82m  ND  FOUL            
 55 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                35.05m     30.82m     101-01 
      FOUL  30.82m  FOUL            
 57 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli          32.00m     30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.59m            
 58 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC           32.19m     30.35m      99-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.35m            
 59 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta          33.50m     30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  ND            
 60 Romano, Corinne              Unattached            35.00m     30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  ND  FOUL            
 61 Heedley, Ashley              Virginia Sta          35.12m     30.11m      98-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.11m            
 61 Cherry, DN                   Unc-Wilmingt          35.29m     30.11m      98-09 
      FOUL  30.11m  ND            
 63 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            29.00m     29.48m      96-09 
      29.48m  ND  FOUL            
 64 Roberts, Katilyn             Rio Grande            29.00m     29.01m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.01m            
 65 Dumas, Ashley                Murray State          30.00m     27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  ND  FOUL            
 66 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown              33.78m     27.39m      89-10 
      FOUL  27.39m  ND            
 67 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                30.95m     24.59m      80-08 
      FOUL  24.59m  ND            
 68 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          30.00m     23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  ND  ND            
 69 Kinkead, Meghan              Concord               23.59m     23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.28m            
 70 Freeman, Tychelle            South Caroli                     22.95m      75-03 
      22.95m  FOUL  ND            
 71 Miles, Alissa                Claflin               26.00m     20.97m      68-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.97m            
 72 Robinson, Ciara              Claflin               30.50m     19.49m      63-11 
      19.49m  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Leanne               Concord               23.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Goodwin, Yvonne              Methodist             32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.64m  2007        Radocaj, Ward                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanslovan, Kim               Clarion               45.50m     46.64mM    153-00 
      46.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty               41.05m     41.44m     135-11 
      38.71m  39.37m  38.18m  38.39m  37.89m  41.44m
  3 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette             43.89m     40.19m     131-10 
      40.19m  38.74m  38.76m  37.83m  38.04m  39.87m
  4 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown              36.27m     39.70m     130-03 
      39.70m  36.14m  FOUL  35.84m  33.51m  34.99m
  5 McCullough, Lauren           Ohio U.               39.39m     39.54m     129-09 
      38.51m  37.68m  39.54m  FOUL  38.60m  FOUL
  6 Goth, Kim                    Slippery Roc          42.34m     39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m  36.09m  37.81m  35.08m  37.13m  FOUL
  7 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.             38.38m     39.24m     128-09 
      39.24m  38.07m  36.62m  34.68m  37.85m  32.86m
  8 Laurence, Emily              South Caroli          45.00m     38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  FOUL  36.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Arnold, Alexandra            Slippery Roc          44.83m     38.34m     125-09 
      35.91m  36.16m  38.34m  33.28m  PASS  PASS
 10 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                41.19m     37.59m     123-04 
      34.28m  34.72m  37.59m            
 11 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli          38.00m     37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.33m  35.60m            
 12 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota          39.83m     36.91m     121-01 
      35.12m  36.91m  FOUL            
 13 Builta, Shelby               Samford               40.42m     36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  34.96m  32.25m            
 14 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell          41.17m     35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  35.89m            
 15 Love, Andriana               Citadel               35.07m     35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  35.90m  FOUL            
 16 Potts, Sydney                Murray State          32.65m     35.54m     116-07 
      35.54m  33.01m  33.81m            
 17 Taylor, Alana                Lafayette             38.75m     35.13m     115-03 
      35.13m  FOUL  PASS            
 18 Velasquez, Otessa            Coastal Caro          37.28m     34.99m     114-09 
      34.81m  34.99m  FOUL            
 19 White, Erin                  Clarion               35.00m     34.91m     114-06 
      32.78m  34.91m  34.32m            
 20 Kuhn, Tiffani                Coastal Caro          38.53m     34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  34.26m  32.17m            
 21 Abernathy, Norell            Howard                35.60m     34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char          32.39m     34.34m     112-08 
      32.12m  32.39m  34.34m            
 23 England, Danielle            Coastal Caro          43.27m     34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.24m            
 24 Trubic, Elley                Mansfield             30.00m     34.08m     111-10 
      33.75m  33.34m  34.08m            
 25 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char          37.60m     33.87m     111-01 
      31.97m  33.87m  33.50m            
 26 Weekly, Salena               Coppin State          37.80m     33.68m     110-06 
      31.79m  FOUL  33.68m            
 27 Miller, Rachel               St. Scholast          37.44m     33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  33.61m  FOUL            
 28 McCarty, Hope                Ohio U.               37.22m     33.60m     110-03 
      32.99m  33.60m  32.43m            
 29 Esden, Grace                 Liberty               32.07m     33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  32.17m  FOUL            
 30 Faeth, Megan                 Dartmouth             39.00m     33.38m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.38m  FOUL            
 31 Holmes, Heather              Slippery Roc                     33.04m     108-05 
      29.72m  FOUL  33.04m            
 32 Krise, Amanda                Slippery Roc                     32.81m     107-08 
      32.62m  FOUL  32.81m            
 33 Metzinger, Hanna             Unc-Pembroke          31.57m     32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.08m            
 34 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown              33.22m     31.23m     102-05 
      31.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Walrath, Katie               St. Scholast          31.47m     29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Urban, Chantel               North Dakota          29.53m     29.51m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.51m  FOUL            
 37 Pratt, Brittany              Concord               28.56m     29.05m      95-04 
      29.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.               31.40m     28.76m      94-04 
      28.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown              35.96m     28.71m      94-02 
      28.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande            28.00m     28.56m      93-08 
      FOUL  28.56m  FOUL            
 41 Caprio, Brittany             Umass Lowell          33.75m     28.32m      92-11 
      FOUL  28.32m  FOUL            
 42 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               34.79m     28.20m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.20m  FOUL            
 43 Nave, Whitney                Citadel               30.00m     27.72m      90-11 
      FOUL  27.72m  FOUL            
 44 Meek, Brittaney              Tiffin                27.50m     26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Willcutt, Samantha           South Caroli          27.55m     26.06m      85-06 
      26.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                33.97m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Conway, Ashley               Murray State          31.25m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Lamb, Rebecca                Murray State          31.85m     25.70m      84-04 
      25.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Segbor, Marielle             Tiffin                           24.89m      81-08 
      24.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Owens, Sherri                Methodist                        24.89m      81-08 
      24.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char          28.78m     24.40m      80-01 
      24.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli          27.00m     24.23m      79-06 
      24.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.               31.35m     24.11m      79-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.11m            
 54 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli          20.80m     23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Farrell, Rachael             Citadel               30.00m     22.40m      73-06 
      FOUL  22.40m  FOUL            
 56 Hering, Denay                Edgewood                         17.89m      58-08 
      FOUL  17.89m  FOUL            
 57 Waters, Sarai                South Caroli                     12.29m      40-04 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kostishak, Samantha          Mansfield             30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Travers, Rachel              Ithaca                11.84m        SCR            
 -- Fate, Rudi                   Campbell              20.96m        SCR            
 -- Lockard, Nicole              Campbell              24.72m        SCR            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 10.43  2010        Manteo Mitchell, All4Won TC                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Reggie                Hampton                10.38      10.26M  2.0  1 
  2 Royster, Chris               South Caroli           10.53      10.35M  2.0  1 
  3 Anderson, RJ                 Concord                10.54      10.52   2.0  1 
  4 Frazier, Justin              West Liberty           10.64      10.56   2.0  1 
  5 Berry, Brien                 Hampton                10.68      10.58   2.0  1 
  6 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt           10.74      10.59   2.1  2 
  7 Rudolph, Jerome              Lafayette              10.64      10.60   2.0  1 
  8 West, Julius                 St. Augustin           10.67      10.62   2.0  1 
  9 Williams, Karl               South Caroli           10.73      10.65   2.1  2 
 10 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           10.61      10.66   2.0  1 
 11 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli           10.70      10.70   2.1  2 
 12 Emerson, Justin              Samford                10.69      10.72   2.1  2 
 13 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                10.76      10.89   2.1  2 
 14 Walker, Chris                South Caroli           10.72      10.90   2.1  2 
Preliminaries
 11 Ansley, Ramaan               St. Augustin           10.71                     
 15 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta           10.74                     
 17 Lemon, Aubrey                Unattached             10.77                     
 18 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                10.79                     
 19 Williams, Tarell             Liberty                10.79                     
 20 Plump, Eric                  Savannah Sta           10.80                     
 21 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 10.81                     
 22 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              10.81                     
 23 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli           10.84                     
 24 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.              10.84                     
 25 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli           10.85                     
 26 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke           10.85                     
 27 Long, Tyler                  Campbell               10.86                     
 28 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc           10.87                     
 29 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro           10.89                     
 30 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli           10.90                     
 31 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown               10.92                     
 32 Buckwalter, Jacob            Tiffin                 10.92                     
 33 Guerrier, Jimm               GBTC                   10.93                     
 34 Jameson, Corey               Coastal Caro           10.94                     
 35 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           10.96                     
 35 Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustin           10.96                     
 37 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                10.96                     
 38 Velez, Darius                Northeastern           10.99                     
 39 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                11.01                     
 40 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                 11.02                     
 41 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 11.03                     
 42 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                11.03                     
 43 Bethea, Barry                South Caroli           11.05                     
 44 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              11.06                     
 45 Phillips, Lloyd              West Liberty           11.07                     
 46 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland                11.07                     
 47 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 11.09                     
 48 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              11.09                     
 49 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin                 11.09                     
 50 Lamar, Cory                  Unat-Ashland           11.10                     
 51 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt           11.11                     
 52 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                11.12                     
 53 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                11.13                     
 54 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli           11.15                     
 55 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette              11.16                     
 56 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict               11.17                     
 57 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt           11.17                     
 58 Robinson, David              Lafayette              11.17                     
 59 Cook, Terrill                Hampton                11.19                     
 60 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict               11.20                     
 61 McDonald, James              Hampton                11.22                     
 61 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt           11.22                     
 63 Howze, Victor                Coastal Caro           11.22                     
 64 Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist              11.23                     
 65 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist              11.29                     
 66 Matthews, Jason              Northeastern           11.30                     
 67 Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict               11.33                     
 68 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood               11.34                     
 69 Westlake, Lance              West Liberty           11.34                     
 70 Rogers, Jordan               Virginia Sta           11.35                     
 71 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc           11.35                     
 72 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli           11.37                     
 73 Johnson, Kevin               Virginia Sta           11.37                     
 74 Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                11.39                     
 75 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                11.40                     
 75 Wallace, Desmond             Unat-Benedic           11.40                     
 77 Langston, Andrew             Millersville           11.41                     
 78 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             11.41                     
 79 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           11.42                     
 80 Marker, Luke                 Unattached             11.43                     
 81 Brown-Wilson, Kenneth        Mars Hill              11.44                     
 82 Johnston, Kevin              Umass Lowell           11.44                     
 83 Randall, Aqiyl               Virginia Sta           11.44                     
 84 Smith, Donte                 Methodist              11.45                     
 85 Turner, Jamerson             Mars Hill              11.46                     
 86 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette              11.49                     
 87 Streisel, Mark               Lafayette              11.49                     
 88 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                11.49                     
 89 Roberts, Braden              Concord                11.50                     
 90 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville           11.53                     
 91 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill              11.54                     
 92 Ertle, Max                   Ashland                11.54                     
 93 Jordan, Howard               Concord                11.55                     
 94 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville           11.56                     
 95 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt           11.57                     
 96 Halvorson, Bryant            North Dakota           11.59                     
 97 Strayhorn, Brannon           Methodist              11.62                     
 98 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist              11.64                     
 99 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern           11.68                     
100 Meadows, Allan-Jamal         Methodist              11.69                     
101 Danner, Brian                Howard                 11.69                     
102 Peuser, Ian                  Umass Lowell           11.73                     
102 McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                11.73                     
104 Carey, Mike                  Concord                11.80                     
105 Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                11.83                     
106 Smith, Tim                   Citadel                11.86                     
107 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist              11.86                     
108 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                11.93                     
109 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              11.95                     
110 Robinson, Donald             Slippery Roc           12.07                     
111 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc           12.09                     
112 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              12.13                     
113 Mitchell, Antonio            Tiffin                 12.15                     
114 Bryant, Jabari               Unc-Wilmingt           12.24                     
115 Little, Kenny                Concord                12.58                     
 -- Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta             FS                      
 -- Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield               DNF                      
 -- Cuttino, Anthony             Morris                  SCR                      
 -- Coscia, Drew                 Slippery Roc            SCR                      
 -- Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Roc            SCR                      
 -- Lynch, Anthony               Coastal Caro            SCR                      
 -- Lewis, William               Voorhees                SCR                      
 -- Robinson, Jeffrey            Millersville            SCR                      
 -- parker, rondrick             us elite                SCR                      
 -- Walker, Christian            Unattached              SCR                      
 -- Gay, Devin                   Claflin                 SCR                      
 -- Franklin, Marquavis          Morris                  SCR                      
 -- Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc            SCR                      
 -- Allen, Harrison              Liberty                 SCR                      
 -- Hill, Brandon                Howard                  SCR                      
 -- Jackson, Chris               Millersville            SCR                      
 -- Johnson, Brandon             Mars Hill               SCR                      
 -- Hamilton, Alex               Benedict                SCR                      
 -- Houston, Emmanuel            Benedict                SCR                      
 -- Brown, Eric                  Coastal Caro            SCR                      
 -- Young, Derrick               Tiffin                  SCR                      
 -- Ware, Justin                 Tiffin                  SCR                      
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc            SCR                      
 -- Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt            SCR                      
 -- Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield               SCR                      
 -- Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt            SCR                      
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.92  2010        Javon Young, Charleston Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyatt, Dane                  Unattached             20.55      20.69M  1.8  1 
  2 Dixon, Reggie                Hampton                20.94      20.71M  1.8  1 
  3 Holston, Marquis             Norfolk Stat           20.73      20.85M  1.8  1 
  4 Scott, Josh                  GW Experss             20.55      21.12   1.8  1 
  5 White, Evan                  Umass Lowell           21.05      21.23   1.8  1 
  6 Berry, Brien                 Hampton                21.18      21.24   1.8  1 
  7 Royster, Chris               South Caroli           21.25      21.35   1.8  1 
  8 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.              21.29      21.46   2.2  2 
  9 Price, Chazwyn               Savannah Sta           21.77      21.53   1.9  4 
 10 Smith, Kenneth               Norfolk Stat           21.38      21.56   2.2  2 
 11 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli           21.65      21.57   2.7  3 
 12 Okezie, Chidi                Hampton                21.25      21.60   2.2  2 
 13 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                21.35      21.62   2.2  2 
 14 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli           21.66      21.65   2.7  3 
 15 West, Julius                 St. Augustin           21.60      21.67   2.7  3 
 16 Nkrumah, Keith               Norfolk Stat           21.00      21.70   1.8  1 
 17 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown               22.08      21.72   2.4  6 
 18 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell               21.55      21.74   2.2  2 
 19 Frazier, Justin              West Liberty           22.30      21.79   3.0  7 
 20 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.              21.58      21.80   2.7  3 
 21 Williams, Karl               South Caroli           21.75      21.82   1.9  4 
 22 Williams, Tarell             Liberty                22.30      21.97   3.0  7 
 23 Lemon, Aubrey                Unattached             21.55      21.97   2.2  2 
 24 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke           21.90      21.99   1.9  4 
 25 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli           21.70      22.02   2.7  3 
 26 DeRosa, Nick                 Lafayette              21.40      22.02   2.2  2 
 27 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta           22.20      22.03   2.4  6 
 28 Walker, Chris                South Caroli           21.60      22.08   2.7  3 
 29 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                22.08      22.16   1.9  5 
 30 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth              22.45      22.16   1.5  8 
 31 Settje, Anthony              Liberty                22.32      22.17   3.0  7 
 32 Ray, Shaquille               Unc-Pembroke           21.35      22.17   2.2  2 
 33 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli           21.89      22.20   1.9  4 
 34 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth              21.70      22.21   2.7  3 
 35 Spruel, Roderick             Liberty                22.57      22.22   2.2  9 
 36 Chappell, Justin             Ashland                22.09      22.24   2.4  6 
 37 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc           22.36      22.31   3.0  7 
 37 Singleton, Pierson           Methodist              22.20      22.31   2.4  6 
 39 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette              21.70      22.36   2.7  3 
 40 Mathis, Dominique            Howard                 21.90      22.43   1.9  5 
 41 Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta           22.10      22.44   2.4  6 
 42 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              22.00      22.46   1.9  5 
 43 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                22.10      22.46   2.4  6 
 44 Walker, Christian            Unattached             22.80      22.51   1.8 11 
 45 Robinson, David              Lafayette              22.59      22.55   2.2  9 
 46 Stuart, Sean                 St. Augustin           21.90      22.55   1.9  5 
 47 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                22.11      22.57   2.4  6 
 48 Sainvil, Kevin               St. Augustin           22.50      22.58   1.5  8 
 49 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict               21.73      22.59   1.9  4 
 50 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                22.07      22.59   1.9  5 
 51 Reddington, Kevin            Liberty                22.34      22.60   3.0  7 
 52 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro           23.10      22.61   2.4 13 
 53 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           23.00      22.65   1.6 12 
 54 Rogers, Jordan               Virginia Sta           22.80      22.67   2.1 10 
 55 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc           22.65      22.69   2.2  9 
 56 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           22.19      22.70   2.4  6 
 57 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth              22.75      22.71   2.1 10 
 58 Cook, Terrill                Hampton                22.75      22.77   2.1 10 
 59 Velez, Darius                Northeastern           22.76      22.83   2.1 10 
 60 Waldron, Jaleel              Unat-Benedic           22.43      22.87   1.5  8 
 61 Lawson, Shawn                Roxbury CC             22.62      22.89   2.2  9 
 62 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern           22.97      22.91   1.8 11 
 63 McDonald, James              Hampton                22.30      22.92   3.0  7 
 64 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                22.00      22.94   1.9  5 
 65 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke           22.50      22.94   1.5  8 
 66 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood               22.92      22.95   1.8 11 
 67 Smith, Donte                 Methodist              21.86      22.98   1.9  4 
 68 Turner, Jamerson             Mars Hill              22.40      23.07   1.5  8 
 69 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli           21.90      23.10   1.9  5 
 70 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict               22.56      23.11   1.5  8 
 71 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro           23.59      23.15   3.5 14 
 72 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              22.70      23.18   2.1 10 
 73 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande             24.60      23.18   2.8 15 
 74 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           23.10      23.18   1.6 12 
 75 Allen, Sheldon               GBTC                   22.80      23.19   2.1 10 
 76 Fisk, Jordan                 North Dakota           23.04      23.20   1.6 12 
 77 Mathiason, Reilly            North Dakota           22.64      23.21   2.2  9 
 78 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           22.67      23.22   2.1 10 
 79 Randall, Aqiyl               Virginia Sta           23.40      23.25   2.4 13 
 80 Johnston, Kevin              Umass Lowell           22.85      23.28   1.8 11 
 81 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           22.97      23.29   1.8 11 
 82 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                22.56      23.41   2.2  9 
 83 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill              22.60      23.44   2.2  9 
 84 Wallace, Desmond             Unat-Benedic           22.98      23.49   1.6 12 
 85 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc           22.97      23.51   1.8 11 
 86 Lynch, Patrick               Unc-Wilmingt           23.30      23.55   2.4 13 
 87 Jordan, Howard               Concord                23.65      23.60   3.5 14 
 88 Cuttino, Anthony             Morris                 23.10      23.61   2.4 13 
 89 Young, Nasir                 Howard                 22.60      23.63   2.2  9 
 90 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern           23.01      23.67   1.6 12 
 91 DiPietro, Mike               Lafayette              22.70      23.76   2.1 10 
 92 Brown-Wilson, Kenneth        Mars Hill              22.50      23.76   1.5  8 
 93 Peuser, Ian                  Umass Lowell           23.15      23.77   2.4 13 
 94 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist              24.20      23.78   2.8 15 
 95 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Unat-Benedic           23.21      23.81   2.4 13 
 96 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist              22.99      23.91   1.6 12 
 97 Meadows, Allan-Jamal         Methodist              22.90      23.92   1.8 11 
 98 Gillard, Kenny               Unattached             23.00      23.92   1.6 12 
 99 McCoy, Ben                   Citadel                23.85      24.18   3.5 14 
100 Rollinson, Leo               Morris                 23.18      24.25   2.4 13 
101 Strayhorn, Brannon           Methodist              22.80      24.26   1.8 11 
102 Houldsworth, Tyler           Umass Lowell           23.99      24.27   3.5 14 
103 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              24.00      24.47   2.8 15 
104 Todd, Jamere                 Methodist                         24.65   2.8 15 
105 Moore, Antwan                Methodist              23.00      24.85   1.6 12 
106 Branham, Terrell             Morris                 23.70      25.18   3.5 14 
107 Mitchell, Antonio            Tiffin                 23.65      25.19   3.5 14 
108 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           23.40      25.62   2.4 13 
109 Little, Kenny                Concord                26.00      26.67   2.8 15 
 -- Weaver, D'Andre              Unc-Pembroke           22.45        DNF   1.5  8 
 -- Senick, Joel                 Boston U.              21.72        DNF   1.9  4 
 -- Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt           23.00        SCR          
 -- Bryant, Jabari               Unc-Wilmingt           25.60        SCR          
 -- Phillips, Lloyd              West Liberty           22.90        SCR          
 -- McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta           23.35        SCR          
 -- Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict               22.34        SCR          
 -- Pongallo, Brian              Ashland                22.44        SCR          
 -- Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                21.92        SCR          
 -- Smallwood, Douglas           Virginia Sta           23.20        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Kevin               Virginia Sta           22.85        SCR          
 -- Wilkes, Creshawn             Unc-Wilmingt           22.00        SCR          
 -- Johnson, Justen              Mansfield              21.70        SCR          
 -- Lamar, Cory                  Unat-Ashland           21.89        SCR          
 -- Carey, Mike                  Concord                23.00        SCR          
 -- Anderson, RJ                 Concord                21.60        SCR          
 -- Cooper, Donald               Samford                21.80        SCR          
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              22.90        SCR          
 -- Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta           21.77        SCR          
 -- Jones, Burton                Coastal Caro           23.13        SCR          
 -- Phillips, Chad               Coastal Caro           23.56        SCR          
 -- Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield              22.80        SCR          
 -- McCoy, Robert                Mansfield              22.50        SCR          
 -- Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield              22.80        SCR          
 -- Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                22.30        SCR          
 -- Emerson, Justin              Samford                21.20        SCR          
 -- Bush, Jonathon               Samford                21.50        SCR          
 -- Ansley, Ramaan               St. Augustin           22.10        SCR          
 -- Miles, Isaac                 South Caroli           25.10        SCR          
 -- Brown, Stephen               Kutztown               23.35        SCR          
 -- Hill, Brandon                Howard                 22.45        SCR          
 -- Young, Derrick               Tiffin                 23.85        SCR          
 -- Hamilton, Alex               Benedict               22.34        SCR          
 -- Fisher, Kelly                St. Augustin           21.50        SCR          
 -- Kee, Kendel                  South Caroli           21.80        SCR          
 -- Byrd, Damiere                South Caroli           21.30        SCR          
 -- Noble, Aaron                 Coastal Caro           23.50        SCR          
 -- Hutchen, Jarrod              South Caroli           22.00        SCR          
 -- Carter, Andre                South Caroli           21.52        SCR          
 -- Fletcher, Ryan               Methodist                           SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.27  2010        Nathaniel McKinney, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Clayton          South Caroli           46.99      47.05   1 
  2 Quarles, James               St. Augustin           47.80      47.45   2 
  3 Okezie, Chidi                Hampton                47.59      47.51   1 
  4 Ellis, Jr., Burkheart        Unattached             47.90      47.57   2 
  5 Hutchison, Je'von            Hampton                46.85      47.58   1 
  6 Price, Chazwyn               Savannah Sta           48.80      47.73   4 
  7 Bencheikh, Ryad              Umass Lowell           47.78      47.81   2 
  8 Taylor, James                Norfolk Stat           47.10      48.06   1 
  9 Giles, Zacharias             Claflin                48.26      48.11   3 
 10 Houston, Michael             Howard                 49.00      48.28   5 
 11 Johnson, Justen              Mansfield              46.50      48.30   1 
 12 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown               49.50      48.48   6 
 13 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                48.20      48.51   3 
 14 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta           48.60      48.61   4 
 15 Gill, Kyle                   Liberty                47.55      48.71   1 
 16 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern           48.77      48.88   4 
 17 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           50.42      49.11   8 
 18 Ramirez, Larry               Hampton                48.01      49.14   2 
 19 Williams, Jonathan           Unc-Pembroke           48.95      49.21   5 
 20 Hepp, Nick                   Lafayette              48.63      49.28   4 
 21 Carter, Andre                South Caroli           48.15      49.45   3 
 22 Lamar, Cory                  Unat-Ashland           47.34      49.52   1 
 23 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           48.72      49.58   4 
 24 Reed, Jarius                 Virginia Sta           48.20      49.60   3 
 25 Gittens, Ramon               GW Experss             48.20      49.62   3 
 26 Franklin, Jerod              Howard                 48.00      49.71   2 
 27 Mathis, Dominique            Howard                 49.23      49.75   6 
 28 Benson, Christopher          North Dakota           50.20      49.78   8 
 29 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta           50.38      49.88   8 
 30 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli           49.10      49.90   5 
 31 Johnson, Kevin               Virginia Sta           48.80      49.90   4 
 32 Rogers, Jordan               Virginia Sta           49.00      49.91   5 
 33 Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth              49.20      49.94   6 
 34 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth              49.50      49.96   6 
 35 Sainvil, Kevin               St. Augustin           48.80      49.98   5 
 36 Jones, Denzel                Campbell               51.90      50.04  11 
 37 Green, Erick                 Norfolk Stat           49.00      50.13   5 
 38 Washington, Andre            Liberty                48.14      50.15   2 
 39 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                50.52      50.15   9 
 40 Holmes, Jamar                Benedict               49.53      50.22   6 
 41 Edwards, Paul                Howard                 49.50      50.23   6 
 42 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown               51.15      50.32  10 
 43 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood               51.05      50.46  10 
 44 Lowery, Brandon              South Caroli           49.50      50.57   6 
 45 Joyner, Jameel               Unc-Pembroke           51.00      50.59  10 
 46 Smith, Donte                 Methodist              50.30      50.64   8 
 47 Perez, Andre                 Campbell               52.00      50.66  12 
 47 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield              49.95      50.66   7 
 49 Grinev, Sergey               Millersville           52.83      51.03  12 
 50 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           52.00      51.05  12 
 51 Duagos, Oluawasayie          Howard                 50.60      51.07   9 
 52 Reeder, Geoffrey             Claflin                51.50      51.12  11 
 53 Weaver, D'Andre              Unc-Pembroke           50.45      51.25   8 
 54 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern           51.53      51.37  11 
 55 Randall, Marcus              Benedict               49.56      51.46   7 
 56 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta           53.00      51.49  12 
 57 Simmons, William             Claflin                51.50      51.54  11 
 58 Brickhouse, Darryl           Norfolk Stat           49.50      51.56   6 
 59 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           49.88      51.74   7 
 60 Smallwood, Douglas           Virginia Sta           51.00      51.75  10 
 61 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                 49.90      51.75   7 
 62 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc           49.93      51.77   7 
 63 Tamburo, Nick                Unc-Pembroke           50.80      51.84   9 
 64 Lawson, Christopher          Unattached             50.21      51.87   8 
 65 Ellis, Chad                  Liberty                50.80      51.95   9 
 66 Mack, Brandon                Virginia Sta           52.00      52.13  12 
 67 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             51.00      52.21  10 
 68 Lawson, Shawn                Roxbury CC             51.00      52.23  10 
 69 Young, Nasir                 Howard                 50.05      52.33   7 
 70 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth              49.80      52.34   7 
 71 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield              50.70      52.47   9 
 72 Tymczak, Darren              Coastal Caro           50.63      52.50   9 
 73 Lynch, Patrick               Unc-Wilmingt           51.50      52.71  11 
 74 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville           53.00      52.80  13 
 75 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist              53.90      52.87  13 
 76 Shrift, Nick                 Slippery Roc           50.70      52.96   9 
 77 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty                           53.24  14 
 78 Jackson, Chris               Millersville           51.79      53.47  11 
 79 Yeager, Cory                 South Caroli           52.50      53.54  12 
 80 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              53.11      53.58  13 
 81 Todd, Jamere                 Methodist              53.69      54.22  13 
 82 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC             51.30      54.41  11 
 83 Adams, DaQuan                Benedict               52.11      54.55  12 
 84 Kelley, Stephen              Virginia Sta           53.00      54.76  12 
 85 Moore, Antwan                Methodist              56.87      56.01  14 
 86 Harrell, Keontae             South Caroli           54.50    1:12.55  13 
 -- Battles, Stefan              Norfolk Stat           50.10        SCR   7 
 -- Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell               48.20        SCR   3 
 -- Piergallini, Nick            West Liberty           51.00        SCR  10 
 -- Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                47.75        SCR   2 
 -- Fisher, Kelly                St. Augustin           47.40        SCR   1 
 -- Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli           48.88        SCR   5 
 -- Bryson, Timothy              Coastal Caro           50.30        SCR   8 
 -- Pickett, Kendall             Mars Hill              50.90        SCR  10 
 -- Richter, Alex                Samford                48.60        SCR   4 
 -- Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli           48.61        SCR   4 
 -- Woodfin, Blane               Citadel                50.21        SCR   8 
 -- Roberts, Braden              Concord                49.00        SCR   5 
 -- Hill, John                   Claflin                48.50        SCR   3 
 -- Wundt, Jeffrey               Umass Lowell           48.02        SCR   2 
 -- Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro           48.34        SCR   3 
 -- Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              51.50        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 1 turn in alleys
 Meet Record: M 1:51.14  2008        Johnny Shuping, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanderham, Bob               Unc-Wilmingt         1:48.00    1:51.46  
  2 Walter, Seymour              South Caroli         1:51.23    1:51.64  
  3 Taylor, Chavis               Benedict             1:51.33    1:51.68  
  4 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc         1:52.12    1:52.71  
  5 Rogers, Jaleel               Hampton              1:52.60    1:53.11  
  6 O'Connor, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt         1:51.00    1:53.14  
  7 Ibadin, Edose                Hampton              1:53.60    1:53.16  
  8 Mowatt, Giovani              Howard               1:54.85    1:53.45  
  9 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota         1:52.31    1:53.59  
 10 Lynch, Marcelis              St. Augustin         1:53.00    1:53.89  
 11 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta         1:54.55    1:54.21  
 12 Spencer, Matt                Rio Grande           1:56.00    1:54.40  
 13 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Caroli         1:54.12    1:54.75  
 14 Dudley, Aaron                St. Augustin         1:52.00    1:54.88  
 15 Brown, Vincent               Norfolk Stat         1:52.20    1:55.04  
 16 Arslain, Paul                Liberty              1:55.07    1:55.15  
 17 Schulist, Chris              Campbell             1:54.48    1:55.31  
 18 Assinzo, Etchien             Savannah Sta         1:54.60    1:55.89  
 19 Boone, Anthony               St. Augustin         1:54.00    1:55.90  
 20 Dutch, Johnny                Unattached           1:53.00    1:56.28  
 21 Timiney, Morgan              Campbell             1:57.00    1:56.51  
 22 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt         1:48.00    1:56.54  
 23 Carey, James                 Howard               1:55.00    1:57.02  
 24 Onifer, Jacob                Liberty              1:55.70    1:57.51  
 25 Diflorio, Kevin              Millersville         1:56.76    1:57.77  
 26 Duagos, Oluawasayie          Howard               1:57.64    1:58.08  
 27 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown             1:58.00    1:58.54  
 28 Gatewood, John               Citadel              1:57.85    1:58.95  
 29 Charles, Jean                Benedict             1:54.00    1:59.50  
 30 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland              1:58.85    1:59.74  
 31 Gentles, Peter               Howard               1:58.69    2:00.26  
 32 Hilton, Isaiah               South Caroli         1:59.00    2:00.33  
 33 Brewer, Michael              Citadel              1:55.68    2:00.65  
 34 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell             1:55.00    2:00.93  
 35 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin               2:02.00    2:00.97  
 36 Coggins, Gregory             Citadel              1:59.14    2:01.04  
 37 King, Adam                   South Caroli         1:59.99    2:01.05  
 38 Walkowiak, Stephen           Kutztown             1:59.50    2:01.22  
 39 Taranto, Joe                 Rio Grande           1:57.00    2:01.24  
 40 McIntyre, Andres             Virginia Sta         1:59.00    2:01.36  
 41 Renna, Rob                   Kutztown             1:58.00    2:01.39  
 42 Watts, Sylvester             Tiffin               1:55.50    2:01.58  
 43 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc         1:58.01    2:01.72  
 44 Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville         1:58.50    2:01.95  
 45 Shepard, Aaron               Claflin              1:59.00    2:01.97  
 46 Keating, Kevin               South Caroli         1:54.88    2:02.30  
 47 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell         1:58.22    2:02.34  
 48 Heid, Chris                  Tiffin               2:02.00    2:02.53  
 49 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro                    2:02.61  
 50 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc         1:59.60    2:02.79  
 51 Green, Quinton               South Caroli         1:57.91    2:03.07  
 52 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro                    2:03.26  
 53 Sauers, Devin                Slippery Roc         1:58.12    2:03.91  
 54 Knowlin, Kenneth             Voorhees             2:07.00    2:04.48  
 55 Pregler, Chris               Lafayette            1:55.00    2:04.83  
 56 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty         2:00.00    2:04.92  
 57 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin               1:57.50    2:05.18  
 58 Tinsley, Frank               South Caroli         2:00.00    2:05.75  
 59 Novak, Daniel                South Caroli         2:02.00    2:07.35  
 60 King, Devonte                Millersville         2:04.00    2:07.54  
 61 Kelly, Matthew               West Liberty         2:05.00    2:08.08  
 62 Brown, Paul                  Methodist            2:11.45    2:10.73  
 63 Carroll, Zach                Concord              2:10.00    2:12.50  
 64 Duda, Shane                  Slippery Roc         2:08.50    2:12.64  
 65 Beecham, Brandon             Unattached           1:58.00    2:13.96  
 66 Adams, DaQuan                Benedict             2:07.00    2:15.57  
 -- Piazza, Matt                 Lafayette            1:54.00        SCR  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:51.84  2006        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield            3:50.00    3:53.60  
  2 Schulist, Chris              Campbell             3:52.00    3:53.82  
  3 Timiney, Morgan              Campbell             3:54.00    3:56.50  
  4 Razick, Robert               South Caroli         3:52.47    3:57.20  
  5 White, Ramsey                Samford              3:55.00    3:57.23  
  6 Baldwin, Eric                Campbell             3:55.00    3:58.04  
  7 Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty              3:56.33    3:58.63  
  8 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.            3:55.00    3:58.78  
  9 Mowatt, Giovani              Howard               3:57.00    3:59.06  
 10 Ricksecker, David            Liberty              3:55.00    3:59.30  
 11 Dorsett, Layton              Samford              3:51.67    3:59.34  
 12 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown             4:00.21    3:59.67  
 13 Horvath, Balint              Boston U.            3:54.18    3:59.86  
 14 Rose, Tyler                  North Dakota         3:58.10    4:00.73  
 15 Lindstrom, Nicholas          North Dakota         4:01.83    4:01.33  
 16 Sollowin, Stephen            Northeastern         3:54.00    4:01.47  
 17 Brown, Vincent               Norfolk Stat         3:55.31    4:01.87  
 18 Buttinger, Scott             Laurel Creek         3:57.95    4:01.93  
 19 Lyons, Conor                 Northeastern         3:54.00    4:02.27  
 20 Kipchirchir, N'Getich        Liberty              4:02.00    4:02.69  
 21 George, Kameron              Norfolk Stat         3:55.00    4:03.27  
 22 Vecchio, Anthony             South Caroli         4:05.00    4:03.95  
 23 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette            4:02.00    4:04.42  
 24 Wilson, Nick                 Rio Grande           4:03.00    4:04.68  
 25 Fraction, Xavier             Hampton              4:00.00    4:05.03  
 26 Wells, Cameron               Coastal Caro         4:03.48    4:06.09  
 27 Mosconi, Dayne               Lafayette            4:01.00    4:06.21  
 28 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt         4:01.00    4:06.43  
 29 Kusch, Christian             Umass Lowell         4:05.81    4:06.64  
 30 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc         3:57.12    4:06.98  
 31 Carey, James                 Howard               4:05.00    4:07.16  
 32 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro         4:04.00    4:07.37  
 33 Harrison, Aaron              Howard               4:13.14    4:08.48  
 34 Kurgatt, Charles             South Caroli         4:03.43    4:09.23  
 35 Zander, Peter                Edgewood             4:03.96    4:09.66  
 36 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin               4:10.00    4:09.83  
 37 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell         4:01.24    4:10.05  
 38 Owusu-Mensah, Prince         Virginia Sta         4:08.00    4:10.08  
 39 Sehman, Ryan                 Slippery Roc         4:08.12    4:10.64  
 40 Novak, Daniel                South Caroli         4:10.00    4:10.95  
 41 Sherret, John                Liberty              4:04.00    4:10.97  
 42 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown             4:05.00    4:11.74  
 43 Fleckenstein, Paul           Citadel              4:10.36    4:13.00  
 44 Ballou, Kristopher           Savannah Sta         4:16.59    4:13.09  
 45 Heid, Chris                  Tiffin               4:10.62    4:13.46  
 46 Shaver, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt         4:10.00    4:15.39  
 47 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:16.01  
 48 Rola, Szymon                 Concord              4:15.00    4:17.89  
 49 Schafer, Dylan               West Liberty         4:15.00    4:18.46  
 50 Gentles, Peter               Howard               4:05.34    4:19.95  
 51 Moritz, Dustin               Rio Grande           4:25.00    4:20.01  
 52 McIntyre, Andres             Virginia Sta         4:20.00    4:21.63  
 53 Charles, Jean                Benedict             4:30.00    4:21.88  
 54 Hutchison, Bo                Citadel              4:08.25    4:23.72  
 55 Duda, Shane                  Slippery Roc         4:15.80    4:24.10  
 56 Peterson, Josh               Cokeruna             4:18.00    4:24.69  
 57 Abebe, Dagmawi               Unattached           4:36.00    4:25.50  
 58 Stanas, John                 South Caroli         4:25.00    4:27.21  
 59 Rigler, Andrew               Liberty              3:57.00    4:28.82  
 60 Evans, Ian                   South Caroli         4:31.23    4:29.86  
 61 Rhodus, Bobby                South Caroli         4:25.00    4:30.12  
 62 Brown, Paul                  Methodist                       4:34.99  
 63 Beaver, Tyler                Unattached           4:51.00    4:36.24  
 64 Byers, Justin                West Liberty                    4:38.16  
 65 Carroll, Zach                Concord              4:25.00    4:43.04  
 66 Boedeker, Marcus             Tiffin               5:01.00    5:24.04  
 -- Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford              4:00.00        DNF  
 -- Donlon, William              Umass Lowell         4:04.97        DNF  
 -- MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell         3:47.50        SCR  
 -- Piazza, Matt                 Lafayette            4:04.00        SCR  
 -- Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro         4:03.50        SCR  
 -- Kling, Kyle                  Coastal Caro         3:52.05        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:22.60  2011        Parker Boudreau, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulson, Matt                Boston U.            8:15.49    8:31.85  
  2 Gilmore, Peter               Boston U.            8:36.51    8:34.75  
  3 MacPherson, Craig            Boston U.            8:24.45    8:38.84  
  4 Ndhlovu, Pardon              Unc-Pembroke         8:22.00    8:39.82  
  5 Williams, Josh               Edgewood             8:42.19    8:56.26  
  6 Harrison, Aaron              Howard               8:50.00    9:03.58  
  7 Harries, Mark                North Dakota         8:55.02    9:06.71  
  8 McCarty, Chad                Rio Grande           9:07.00    9:15.81  
  9 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta         9:30.00    9:21.00  
 10 Bayless, Zachery             Unc-Pembroke         9:15.00    9:24.00  
 11 Kurgatt, Charles             South Caroli         8:55.00    9:25.20  
 12 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel              9:04.29    9:28.01  
 13 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill            9:58.00    9:34.43  
 14 Abebe, Dagmawi               Unattached           9:44.00    9:37.18  
 15 Reed, Eli                    Tiffin               9:45.00    9:52.09  
 16 Eteve, Marc                  Citadel                        10:01.35  
 17 Beaver, Tyler                Unattached           9:44.00   10:06.28  
 18 Anderson, Kyle               Tiffin               9:25.00   10:18.61  
 19 Babcock, Kyle                Tiffin              10:35.00   10:54.65  
 -- Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro         9:05.00        SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to 2 section final.
 Meet Record: M 13.47  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dutch, Johnny                Unattached             13.86      13.86   0.6  1 
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Norfolk Stat           14.30      14.01   0.6  1 
  3 Young, Donta                 South Caroli           14.40      14.27   0.6  1 
  4 Boyd, Jason                  St. Augustin           14.20      14.31   0.6  1 
  5 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                 14.49      14.41   0.6  1 
  6 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin           14.55      14.57   0.6  1 
  7 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta           14.59      14.73  -0.4  2 
  8 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin           14.80      14.75  -0.4  2 
  9 Wallace, Desmond             Unat-Benedic           14.81      14.76  -0.4  2 
 10 Brunson, Larry               Claflin                14.55      14.79   0.6  1 
 11 Senesca, Gerkenz             St. Augustin           14.42      14.83   0.6  1 
 12 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt           15.06      15.01  -0.4  2 
 13 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro           15.05      15.11  -0.4  2 
 14 Allen, Sheldon               GBTC                   15.02      15.35  -0.4  2 
 -- Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt           14.79        DNF  -0.4  2 
Preliminaries
 13 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                15.01                     
 17 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt           15.12                     
 18 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown               15.13                     
 19 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro           15.13                     
 20 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Unat-Benedic           15.20                     
 21 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta           15.29                     
 22 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth              15.31                     
 23 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell           15.32                     
 24 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           15.37                     
 24 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta           15.37                     
 26 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro           15.46                     
 27 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                 15.47                     
 28 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             15.49                     
 29 Jackson, Tyller              Hampton                15.50                     
 30 Moore, Michael               St. Augustin           15.55                     
 31 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta           15.56                     
 32 Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel                15.57                     
 33 Bowden, Calvon               Methodist              15.58                     
 34 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern           15.61                     
 35 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc           15.63                     
 36 Marker, Luke                 Unattached             15.68                     
 37 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern           15.68                     
 38 Davies, Josh                 Samford                15.69                     
 39 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta           15.74                     
 40 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette              15.83                     
 41 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc           15.95                     
 42 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown               16.06                     
 43 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              16.16                     
 44 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                16.18                     
 45 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell           16.23                     
 46 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield              16.35                     
 47 Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              16.54                     
 48 Carboni, Nick                Lafayette              16.67                     
 49 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell           16.70                     
 50 Houldsworth, Tyler           Umass Lowell           16.89                     
 51 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                 17.08                     
 52 Bryant, Jabari               Unc-Wilmingt           17.24                     
 53 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                17.46                     
 54 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc           18.11                     
 -- Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                  DQ                      
 -- Parchment, Silvanous         Liberty                 SCR                      
 -- Bedient, Brandon             Mansfield               SCR                      
 -- Wilkins, David               South Caroli            SCR                      
 -- Shepherd, Tyrece             Norfolk Stat            SCR                      
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            SCR                      
 -- Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt            SCR                      
 -- Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                  SCR                      
 -- Danner, Brian                Howard                  SCR                      
 -- Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro            SCR                      
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.36  2008        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burroughs, Devon             St. Augustin           52.00      51.85   1 
  2 Vitale, Stephen              Boston U.              53.00      53.04   2 
  3 Ramirez, Larry               Hampton                53.20      53.21   2 
  4 Greaves, Karym               St. Augustin           53.04      53.52   2 
  5 Owens, Dahmyir               St. Augustin           53.50      54.31   2 
  6 Stenner, Juan                South Caroli           51.55      54.42   1 
  7 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta           54.13      54.51   4 
  8 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell           53.70      54.56   3 
  9 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin           55.20      54.85   5 
 10 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta           53.77      54.87   3 
 11 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                 55.10      54.92   5 
 12 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           53.72      54.95   3 
 13 Griffith, Ronnie             St. Augustin           54.50      54.96   4 
 14 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc           52.90      55.19   1 
 15 Hanniford, Kenja             Virginia Sta           54.12      55.34   4 
 16 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth              54.50      55.49   4 
 17 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro           53.50      55.55   2 
 18 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt           54.00      55.56   3 
 19 Luetzen, Kent                North Dakota           55.23      55.70   6 
 20 White, Riley                 Liberty                55.41      55.80   6 
 21 Parker, Quentin              Norfolk Stat           54.28      55.96   4 
 22 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern           55.00      56.15   5 
 22 Brackett, Jason              Concord                55.00      56.15   5 
 24 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                 56.25      56.20   7 
 25 McVeigh, Ryan                Lafayette              54.60      56.29   5 
 26 Precia, Kevin                Benedict               57.22      56.63   8 
 27 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           53.98      56.65   3 
 28 Mack, Brandon                Virginia Sta           55.00      56.70   5 
 29 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             54.50      56.74   4 
 30 Singleton, Jonathan          Voorhees               56.00      56.89   7 
 31 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                56.25      56.91   7 
 32 McCreary, Matt               North Dakota           56.47      56.93   7 
 33 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                52.80      57.06   1 
 34 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield              57.00      57.29   8 
 35 Ross, Daniel                 Virginia Sta           54.00      57.34   4 
 36 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown               57.81      57.36   9 
 37 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette              55.30      57.41   6 
 38 Washington, Wesley           Ashland                53.94      57.41   3 
 39 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette              55.90      57.60   7 
 40 Parchment, Silvanous         Liberty                56.80      57.61   8 
 41 Jackson, Marc                Liberty                55.74      57.65   6 
 42 Cooper, Kelvonto             Campbell               56.72      57.71   8 
 43 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc           56.69      57.82   8 
 44 Dicocco, Michael             Slippery Roc           55.99      58.03   7 
 45 Cooper, Donald               Samford                53.00      58.14   2 
 46 Stroman, Jewerl              Howard                 54.00      58.34   3 
 47 Washington, Andre            Liberty                55.75      58.41   6 
 48 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                58.56      58.42  10 
 49 Shannon, Quentre             Savannah Sta           57.50      59.03   9 
 50 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              57.50      59.21   9 
 51 Johnson, Osawaru             Roxbury CC             58.30      59.32  10 
 52 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli           54.89      59.48   5 
 53 Kelley, Stephen              Virginia Sta           55.40      59.77   6 
 54 Stango, Anthony              Slippery Roc           57.16      59.87   8 
 55 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC             57.80      59.99   9 
 56 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown               57.25    1:00.08   9 
 57 Marrow, Sherrod              Norfolk Stat           53.15    1:00.14   2 
 58 Johnson, Garrett             Concord                59.50    1:01.07  10 
 59 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc           54.56    1:01.32   4 
 60 Schneider, Peter             Edgewood             1:04.84    1:01.53  10 
 61 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown               57.50    1:01.61   9 
 62 Moore, Michael               St. Augustin           57.20    1:01.80   8 
 63 Faust, Alec                  Unattached             58.00    1:01.89   9 
 64 Jackson, Tyller              Hampton                55.50    1:02.08   6 
 65 Nevel, Keith                 Unc-Wilmingt         1:02.50    1:03.01  10 
 66 Robinson, Donald             Slippery Roc           59.78    1:08.66  10 
 67 Smutko, Jacob                Concord              1:10.00    1:15.48  10 
 -- Reed, Jarius                 Virginia Sta           52.80         FS   1 
 -- Leonard, Bill                Lafayette              54.60        DNF   5 
 -- Burnside, Nejmi              South Caroli           51.99        DNF   1 
 -- McKean, Sean                 West Liberty                        SCR  10 
 -- Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                52.67        SCR   1 
 -- Noel, Akido                  St. Augustin           53.50        SCR   2 
 -- Randall, Marcus              Benedict               56.44        SCR   7 
 -- Bethea, Barry                South Caroli           53.53        SCR   3 
 -- McKown, Jake                 Coastal Caro           56.00        SCR   7 
 -- Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell           55.80        SCR   6 
 -- Hutchison, Je'von            Hampton                51.30        SCR   1 
 -- Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                 57.50        SCR   9 
 -- Brown, Bradford              Savannah Sta         1:05.18        SCR     
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40.55  2009        , South Carolina                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 39.49      40.08M  1  10   
     1) Byrd, Damiere                   2) Royster, Chris                 
     3) Gravesande, Clayton             4) Winfrey, Eric                  
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        41.80      41.06   3   8   
     1) Spruel, Roderick                2) Robbins, Leonard               
     3) Williams, Tarell                4) Settje, Anthony                
  3 South Carolina St.  'A'                             40.65      41.18   1   6   
     1) Young, Donta                    2) Stephens, Marcus               
     3) Hasty, Zackery                  4) Sparkman, Eric                 
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                40.38      41.21   1   5   
     1) West, Julius                    2) Boyd, Jason                    
     3) Murray, Ty'reak                 4) Stuart, Sean                   
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      40.63      41.27   1   4   
     1) Robinson, David                 2) DeRosa, Nick                   
     3) Hepp, Nick                      4) Rudolph, Jerome                
  6 Campbell  'A'                                       41.23      41.27   2   3   
     1) Brunson, Robert                 2) Campbell, Jayshawn             
     3) Long, Tyler                     4) Hicks, Stanley                 
  7 Savannah State  'A'                                 41.30      41.28   2   2   
     1) Terrell, Gregory                2) Price, Chazwyn                 
     3) Baker, Darrius                  4) Hall, Cameron                  
  8 Tiffin  'A'                                         41.10      41.77   1   1   
     1) Colvin, Dominic                 2) Ware, Justin                   
     3) Buckwalter, Jacob               4) Grembo, Emmanuel               
  9 South Carolina  'B'                                 41.99     x41.79   3 
     1) Walker, Chris                   2) Maxwell, Chris                 
     3) Hutchen, Jarrod                 4) Wilkins, David                 
 10 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               40.89      41.84   1 
     1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Jameson, Corey                 
     3) Frederick, Raheen               4) Lynch, Anthony                 
 11 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  41.76      41.98   3 
     1) Chisom, DJ                      2) Williams, Hunter               
     3) Mclaughlin, Mason               4) Foley, Trevor                  
 12 Boston U.  'A'                                      41.50      42.02   2 
     1) Latty, Tewado                   2) Senick, Joel                   
     3) Vitale, Stephen                 4) Page, R.J.                     
 13 St. Augustine's  'B'                                41.50     x42.42   2 
     1) Demiel, JaQuan                  2) Griffith, Ronnie               
     3) Moore, Michael                  4) Senesca, Gerkenz               
 14 Ashland  'A'                                        41.33      42.47   2 
     1) Hoppel, Jordan                  2) Cleveland, Keith               
     3) Cook, Jacob                     4) Davis, DeAndre                 
 15 Kutztown  'A'                                       42.62      42.49   4 
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Cannell, Matt                  
     3) Berry, Percell                  4) Crawford, Greg                 
 16 South Carolina St.  'B'                             41.50     x42.65   2 
     1) Eley, Christopher               2) Bethea, Barry                  
     3) Goodson, Toby                   4) Williams, Karl                 
 17 Citadel  'A'                                        42.15      42.80   3 
     1) Brantley, Jamaal                2) Woodfin, Blane                 
     3) Welsh, Ashby                    4) Till, Daniel                   
 18 Howard  'A'                                         42.59      42.95   4 
     1) Spencer, Wallace                2) Mathis, Dominique              
     3) James, Jarrett                  4) Edwards, Paul                  
 19 Claflin  'A'                                        41.75      43.11   3 
     1) Simmons, William                2) Giles, Zacharias               
     3) Brunson, Larry                  4) Gay, Devin                     
 20 Hampton  'A'                                        40.10      43.24   1 
     1) Cook, Terrill                   2) Harris, Corrinn                
     3) McDonald, James                 4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed          
 21 Methodist  'A'                                      41.50      43.66   2 
     1) Smith, Donte                    2) Singleton, Pierson             
     3) Strayhorn, Brannon              4) Hamilton, Darrell              
 22 Millersville  'A'                                   42.50      43.89   4 
     1) Robinson, Jeffrey               2) Haygood, Tayon                 
     3) Fields, Melvin                  4) Langston, Andrew               
 23 Mars Hill  'A'                                      42.00      43.91   3 
     1) Peeples, Kedar                  2) Pickett, Kendall               
     3) Brown-Wilson, Kenneth           4) Turner, Jamerson               
 24 Tiffin  'B'                                         42.20     x44.08   4 
     1) Lane, Omar                      2) Marshall, Tony                 
     3) Mitchell, Antonio               4) Cubbage, Nathan                
 25 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               41.75     x44.09   3 
     1) Norris, Shane                   2) Gee, Tre'von                   
     3) Nelson, Reggie                  4) Kanner, Russel                 
 26 Northeastern  'A'                                   41.89      44.12   3 
     1) Velez, Darius                   2) Shapiro, Alex                  
     3) Lane, Jared                     4) Staples, Andrew                
 27 Concord  'A'                                        42.90      44.36   4 
     1) Carey, Mike                     2) Roberts, Braden                
     3) Jordan, Howard                  4) Anderson, RJ                   
 28 Samford  'A'                                        40.20      44.73   1 
     1) Cooper, Donald                  2) Emerson, Justin                
     3) Richter, Alex                   4) Bush, Jonathon                 
 29 Coastal Carolina  'C'                               42.30     x44.89   4 
     1) Howze, Victor                   2) Jones, Burton                  
     3) Tymczak, Darren                 4) Brunson, Stevie                
 -- West Liberty St.  'A'                               43.30        DNF   5 
     1) Kacor, Brendan                  2) Frazier, Justin                
     3) Piergallini, Nick               4) Westlake, Lance                
 -- Slippery Rock  'B'                                  44.35         DQ   5 
     1) Dicocco, Michael                2) Chapman, Monte                 
     3) Stango, Anthony                 4) Shrift, Nick                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.59  2008        , South Carolina                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:07.00    3:10.38   1  10   
     1) Quarles, James                  2) Boyd, Jason                    
     3) Lynch, Marcelis                 4) Edmonds, Josh                  
  2 Hampton  'A'                                      3:10.50    3:12.38   1   8   
     1) Hutchison, Je'von               2) Rogers, Jaleel                 
     3) Ibadin, Edose                   4) Labor-Koroma, Mohamed          
  3 South Carolina  'A'                               3:11.78    3:13.20   1   6   
     1) Winfrey, Eric                   2) Gravesande, Clayton            
     3) Royster, Chris                  4) Stenner, Juan                  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                      3:13.81    3:15.77   1   5   
     1) Robbins, Leonard                2) Gill, Kyle                     
     3) Arslain, Paul                   4) Washington, Andre              
  5 Virginia State  'A'                               3:13.00    3:16.09   1   4   
     1) Reed, Jarius                    2) Ross, Daniel                   
     3) Johnson, Kevin                  4) Cameron, Clive                 
  6 South Carolina  'B'                               3:15.00   x3:16.65   2 
     1) Walker, Chris                   2) Carter, Andre                  
     3) Maxwell, Chris                  4) Redic, Nigel                   
  7 St. Augustine's  'C'                              3:17.00   x3:17.09   2 
  8 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:19.00    3:17.65   2   3   
     1) Mock, Geoffery                  2) Crawford, Greg                 
     3) Robinson, Mychal                4) Meshaw, Kori                   
  9 South Carolina St.  'A'                           3:15.89    3:18.25   2   2   
     1) Young, Donta                    2) Worthy, Jr, Aaron              
     3) Walter, Seymour                 4) Lowery, Brandon                
 10 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:13.00    3:19.55   1   1   
     1) Colvin, Dominic                 2) Ware, Justin                   
     3) Borland, Shaun                  4) Buckwalter, Jacob              
 11 Benedict  'B'                                     3:27.00   x3:20.13   4 
     1) Charles, Jean                   2) Taylor, Chavis                 
     3) Holmes, Jamar                   4) Randall, Marcus                
 12 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:08.92    3:20.73   1 
     1) Nkrumah, Keith                  2) Taylor, James                  
     3) Smith, Kenneth                  4) Green, Erick                   
 13 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:24.96    3:21.24   3 
     1) Johnson, Justen                 2) McCoy, Robert                  
     3) Robinson, Mike                  4) Lalwani, Maxwell               
 14 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:17.94    3:21.69   2 
     1) Geisler, Ethan                  2) Foley, Trevor                  
     3) Jewel, Kevin                    4) Williams, Hunter               
 15 North Dakota  'A'                                 3:22.60    3:22.63   3 
     1) Mathiason, Reilly               2) Luetzen, Kent                  
     3) McCreary, Matt                  4) Fenstermacher, Jesse           
 16 Virginia State  'B'                               3:21.00   x3:22.91   2 
     1) Smallwood, Douglas              2) Rogers, Jordan                 
     3) McMillon, Jonathan              4) Hanniford, Kenja               
 17 Virginia State  'C'                               3:25.00   x3:23.71   3 
     1) Mack, Brandon                   2) Boone, Frederick               
     3) Owusu-Mensah, Prince            4) Kelley, Stephen                
 18 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:23.88   x3:24.32   3 
     1) Helfferich, Nathaniel           2) Chapman, Monte                 
     3) Hedglin, Dan                    4) Mclaughlin, Mason              
 19 Howard  'B'                                       3:25.00   x3:25.69   3 
     1)                                 2) Young, Nasir                   
     3)                                 4) Houston, Michael               
 20 Coastal Carolina  'B'                             3:32.10   x3:26.62   5 
     1) Frederick, Raheen               2) Lynch, Anthony                 
     3) Norris, Shane                   4) Tymczak, Darren                
 21 Kutztown  'B'                                     3:34.00   x3:27.28   5 
     1) Renna, Rob                      2) Berry, Percell                 
     3) Mayer, Brad                     4) Walkowiak, Stephen             
 22 Tiffin  'C'                                       3:26.00   x3:28.66   4 
     1) Arnold, Vyshawn                 2) Cernansky, Zachary             
     3)                                 4) Moore, Andrew                  
 23 South Carolina-Beaufort  'A'                      3:31.46    3:31.98   4 
     1) Yeager, Cory                    2) Vecchio, Anthony               
     3) Tinsley, Frank                  4) Singleton, Avery               
 24 Slippery Rock  'C'                                3:28.00   x3:32.20   4 
     1) Shrift, Nick                    2) Chisom, DJ                     
     3) Melius, Tyler                   4) Sauers, Devin                  
 25 Concord  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:32.73   4 
     1) Roberts, Braden                 2) Brackett, Jason                
     3) Johnson, Garrett                4) Rola, Szymon                   
 26 Coastal Carolina  'D'                             3:33.00   x3:33.97   5 
     1) Kanner, Russel                  2) Wilson, Joseph                 
     3) McKown, Jake                    4)                                
 27 Virginia State  'D'                               3:30.00   x3:37.12   4 
     1) Randall, Aqiyl                  2) McIntyre, Andres               
     3) Henry, Christopher              4) McNair, Hildrew                
 -- Speed Elite  'A'                                  3:12.00       XDNF   1 
 -- West Liberty St.  'A'                             3:28.00        SCR     
     1) Kacor, Brendan                  2) Phillips, Lloyd                
     3) Piergallini, Nick               4) Rohrbaugh, Taven               
 -- Tiffin  'B'                                       3:22.00        SCR     
     1) Watts, Sylvester                2) Lane, Omar                     
     3) Cubbage, Nathan                 4) Marshall, Tony                 
 -- St. Augustine's  'B'                              3:12.00        SCR     
     1) Owens, Dahmyir                  2) Greaves, Karym                 
     3) Dudley, Aaron                   4) Burroughs, Devon               
 -- GW Experss  'A'                                   3:09.00        SCR     
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:09.39        SCR     
     1) Bennett, Craig                  2) Bencheikh, Ryad                
     3) Wundt, Jeffrey                  4) White, Evan                    
 -- Claflin  'A'                                      3:19.00        SCR     
     1) Hill, John                      2) Reeder, Geoffrey               
     3) McGee, Adrian                   4) Giles, Zacharias               
 -- Citadel  'A'                                      3:18.88        SCR     
     1) Brewer, Michael                 2) Ashley, Jordan                 
     3) Gatewood, John                  4) Woodfin, Blane                 
 -- Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:20.10        SCR     
 -- Benedict  'A'                                     3:19.00        SCR     
 -- Ashland  'A'                                      3:23.00        SCR     
     1) Cook, Jacob                     2) Pongallo, Brian                
     3) Washington, Wesley              4) Cleveland, Keith               
 -- Boston U.  'A'                                    3:11.05        SCR     
     1) Page, R.J.                      2) Latty, Tewado                  
     3) Vitale, Stephen                 4) Senick, Joel                   
 -- Samford  'A'                                      3:16.00        SCR     
     1) Bush, Jonathon                  2) Cooper, Donald                 
     3) Stevens-Carty, Henry            4) Richter, Alex                  
 -- Methodist  'A'                                    3:34.21        SCR     
     1) Bowden, Calvon                  2) Moore, Antwan                  
     3) Whatley, Aaron Jordan           4) Smith, Donte                   
 -- Savannah State  'A'                               3:14.00        SCR     
     1) Price, Chazwyn                  2) Hall, Cameron                  
     3) Shakir, Lemaar                  4) Assinzo, Etchien               
 -- Edgewood  'A'                                     3:31.06        SCR     
     1) Williams, Josh                  2) Lohr, Nicholas                 
     3) Schneider, Peter                4) Mickesh, Grant                 
 -- Coastal Carolina  'C'                             3:32.20        SCR     
     1) Jackson, Ronnie                 2) Howze, Victor                  
     3) Jameson, Corey                  4) Brunson, Stevie                
 -- Howard  'A'                                       3:20.00        SCR     
     1) Mathis, Dominique               2) Franklin, Jerod                
     3) Stroman, Jewerl                 4) Carey, James                   
 
Men High Jump B
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.28m  2010        Joe Kindred, Unattache                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pickens, Brad                Unat-Ashland                      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wuest, Sam                   Boston U.                        J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Osawaru             Roxbury CC                        1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield                         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist                            NH            
     1.85 
        X 
 -- Pope, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Berry, Brien                 Hampton                              NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Staples, Andrew              Northeastern                         NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jordan, Coburn               Claflin                              NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- James, Jarrett               Howard                               NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bonner, Christopher          South Caroli                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump A
==========================================================================================
 Flight 1 is "B" Men's High Jump open at 1.85m,  11am Saturday
 Flight 2 is "A" Men's High Jump open at 1.95m, 1pm Saturday
 Meet Record: M 2.28m  2010        Joe Kindred, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Christopher        St. Augustin           2.20m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shelton, Eddie               St. Augustin           2.14m     J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty                2.05m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 James, John                  Norfolk Stat           2.15m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 LeFlore, Travis              Tiffin                 2.13m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                2.10m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Badie, Demequez              Morris                 2.04m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth              2.04m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Louden, Alexander            St. Augustin           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell           2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Jacque, Watson               Unattached                       J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Connor             Boston U.              2.04m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Yoder, Sam                   Dartmouth              2.00m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Trasher, Robert              Norfolk Stat           2.04m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro           2.05m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, D'Sean                Norfolk Stat           2.00m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Osawaru             Roxbury CC             1.99m        SCR            
 -- McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           1.88m        SCR            
 -- Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt           1.77m        SCR            
 -- Pickens, Brad                Unat-Ashland           1.96m        SCR            
 -- Swain, Chris                 West Liberty                        SCR            
 -- Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt           1.87m        SCR            
 -- Pope, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt           1.93m        SCR            
 -- Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                1.94m        SCR            
 -- Berry, Brien                 Hampton                1.96m        SCR            
 -- James, Jarrett               Howard                 1.91m        SCR            
 -- Jordan, Coburn               Claflin                1.85m        SCR            
 -- Wuest, Sam                   Boston U.              1.99m        SCR            
 -- Noble, Aaron                 Coastal Caro           1.95m        SCR            
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           1.98m        SCR            
 -- Staples, Andrew              Northeastern           1.85m        SCR            
 -- Bonner, Christopher          South Caroli           1.93m        SCR            
 -- Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield              1.90m        SCR            
 -- Smith, Louis                 Kutztown               1.85m        SCR            
 -- Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist              1.94m        SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault A
==========================================================================================
 Flight 1 is "B" Flight open at 3.70m, 12pm Saturday
 Flight 2 is "A" flight open at 4:30m, 2pm Saturday
 Meet Record: M 5.20m  2006        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                5.05m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Daugherty, Cameron           Slippery Roc           5.05m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shepherd, Kolby              Liberty                5.35m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  4 Seaman, Michael              Samford                5.45m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Drablos, Jon                 Liberty                4.80m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Melton, David                Citadel                4.55m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmingt           4.83m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cook, Ryan                   Samford                4.90m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harris, Matt                 North Dakota           4.55m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Berry, Percell               Kutztown               4.62m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fridgen, Cody                Liberty                4.80m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Henderson, Nick              Lafayette              4.80m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sears, Cory                  Samford                4.60m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth              4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict               4.75m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota           4.55m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Webb, Kevin                  Unc-Wilmingt           4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 18 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc           4.60m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Boston U.              4.50m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Shuler, Matt                 South Caroli           5.35m         NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Michael            Lafayette              4.50m         NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Millard, Grant               Rio Grande             3.56m        SCR            
 -- Coscia, Drew                 Slippery Roc           4.11m        SCR            
 -- Reading, Michael             Unc-Wilmingt           3.95m        SCR            
 -- Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell           4.05m        SCR            
 -- Jung, Andrew                 Unattached             4.00m        SCR            
 -- McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           4.24m        SCR            
 -- Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc                        SCR            
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           4.45m        SCR            
 -- Buxton, Colin                South Caroli           4.40m        SCR            
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli           4.20m        SCR            
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                1.75m        SCR            
 -- Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                4.10m        SCR            
 -- Weaver, Adam                 Boston U.              4.25m        SCR            
 -- Victor, Blair                Claflin                3.55m        SCR            
 -- Sidey, Chris                 Citadel                3.85m        SCR            
 -- Roeth, Kyle                  Ashland                4.25m        SCR            
 -- Miller, Mike                 Ashland                4.25m        SCR            
 -- Sanders, Alan                Ashland                4.25m        SCR            
 -- Kirk, Nate                   Ashland                4.25m        SCR            
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           3.95m        SCR            
 -- Savarese, Tyler              Mansfield              4.20m        SCR            
 -- Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern           4.20m        SCR            
 -- Fisk, Jordan                 North Dakota           4.45m        SCR            
 -- Williams, Drew               Lafayette              4.40m        SCR            
 -- Hoey, Brad                   Kutztown               4.36m        SCR            
 -- Thompson, Matt               Liberty                4.35m        SCR            
 -- Merida, Alexander            Slippery Roc                        SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault B
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.20m  2006        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt               Liberty                           4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kirk, Nate                   Ashland                          J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Drew               Lafayette                         4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Fisk, Jordan                 North Dakota                      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Reading, Michael             Unc-Wilmingt                     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Savarese, Tyler              Mansfield                        J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Weaver, Adam                 Boston U.                        J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Coscia, Drew                 Slippery Roc                     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  9 Roeth, Kyle                  Ashland                           4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell                      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jung, Andrew                 Unattached                        3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc                     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Victor, Blair                Claflin                           3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sidey, Chris                 Citadel                          J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Buxton, Colin                South Caroli                     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Merida, Alexander            Slippery Roc                         NH            
     3.70 3.85 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Hoey, Brad                   Kutztown                             NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                              NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern                         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jennings, Michael            Claflin                              NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Millard, Grant               Rio Grande                           NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Sanders, Alan                Ashland                              NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Miller, Mike                 Ashland                              NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta                         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump B
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.53m  2011        Diego Lawerence, Campbell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Randall, Marcus              Benedict                          6.60m   1.1  21-08.00 
     6.20m(0.8) 6.53m(0.6) 6.35m(1.4) 6.13m(1.2) 6.29m(-1.0) 6.60m(1.1)
  2 Adams, James                 South Caroli                      6.53m   0.1  21-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(1.5) 6.48m(1.4) 6.51m(1.2) 5.77m(-1.0) 6.53m(0.1)
  3 Allard, Tyler                Unc-Wilmingt                      6.45m   1.2  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.2) FOUL      6.37m(1.5) 6.41m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt                      6.42m   1.1  21-00.75 
     6.42m(1.1) 6.32m(1.6) FOUL      6.40m(1.3) 6.30m(-0.8) FOUL     
  5 Hamilton, Darrell            Methodist                        J6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-0.0) 6.30m(0.1) 6.25m(0.3) 6.23m(1.2) 6.09m(1.9) 5.92m(1.3)
  6 Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                           6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
     FOUL      5.72m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(1.2)
  7 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                         J6.19m   0.8  20-03.75 
     5.86m(1.9) 5.85m(1.6) 6.19m(0.8) 5.72m(1.4) 6.07m(1.4) 6.08m(1.2)
  8 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta                      6.16m   0.3  20-02.50 
     5.95m(0.2) 5.94m(1.3) 5.98m(1.4) 6.16m(0.3) 6.08m(1.4) 5.92m(1.4)
  9 Wilson, Travontae            Rio Grande                        6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     5.75m(-0.0) 6.02m(0.3) 5.40m(1.2) 5.91m(0.7) 5.74m(1.3) 4.61m(1.7)
 10 Woodard, Shane               Citadel                           5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(1.1) FOUL                 
 11 Ertle, Max                   Ashland                           5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     5.91m(2.4) 5.95m(1.5) 5.68m(1.3)            
 12 Streisel, Mark               Lafayette                         5.82m   0.9  19-01.25 
     5.79m(1.1) 5.58m(0.8) 5.82m(0.9)            
 13 Gruenberg, Stephen           Unattached                        5.81m   0.9  19-00.75 
     FOUL      4.30m(0.1) 5.81m(0.9)         
 14 Miller, Dashawn              Claflin                           5.79m   0.9  19-00.00 
     5.61m(-0.0) FOUL      5.79m(0.9)           
 15 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                         5.65m   0.9  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.9) 5.63m(0.8) FOUL                 
 16 Perez, Andre                 Campbell                          5.63m   0.9  18-05.75 
     FOUL      5.49m(2.0) 5.63m(0.9)            
 17 Whatley, Aaron Jordan        Methodist                        J5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
     5.63m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Jones, Gavin                 Tiffin                            5.51m   0.1  18-01.00 
     5.21m(-0.0) 5.51m(0.1) 5.32m(+0.0)           
 19 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty                      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     5.46m(-0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0)         
 20 Herman, Kory                 Ashland                           5.19m   0.1  17-00.50 
     FOUL      5.19m(0.1) 5.13m(0.9)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.49m  2008        Jamal Cumberbatch, Saint Augustine         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 carr, lincoln                Unattached            15.67m     15.79mM  1.4  51-09.75 
     15.06m(1.9) 15.79m(1.4) 15.40m(1.8) 15.30m(0.9) 15.54m(1.3)   
  2 Hutcherson, Daniel           GBTC                  15.50m     15.43m   0.5  50-07.50 
     15.39m(0.1) 15.31m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 15.43m(0.5) 15.22m(0.5) 14.86m(NWI)
  3 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt          15.40m     15.05m   0.9  49-04.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 14.55m(1.0) 15.05m(0.9) 14.80m(1.5) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Guerrier, Jimm               GBTC                  14.60m     14.73m   1.9  48-04.00 
     14.73m(1.9) FOUL(0.2) 14.19m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 13.87m(1.1) 14.58m(NWI)
  5 Walton, Cameron              Unc-Wilmingt          15.15m     14.63m   2.3  48-00.00 
     14.10m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 14.26m(1.6) 14.63m(2.3) 14.02m(1.0) PASS     
  6 Brooks, Tyler                Kutztown              14.17m     14.47m   1.7  47-05.75 
     14.47m(1.7) 14.14m(2.1) 14.35m(2.4) 13.98m(1.6) 14.05m(1.3) 14.15m(1.5)
  7 Jones, Burton                Coastal Caro          14.68m     14.30m   0.4  46-11.00 
     14.30m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) 14.05m(0.7) 12.11m(1.4) 12.94m(1.1) PASS     
  8 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli          15.49m     14.20m   2.1  46-07.25 
     FOUL      14.20m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Adams, James                 South Caroli          14.00m     14.19m   0.9  46-06.75 
     14.19m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 13.69m(1.9) 13.59m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL     
 10 Goodson, Toby                South Caroli          14.15m     14.11m   1.5  46-03.50 
     13.74m(1.6) 13.50m(1.7) 14.11m(1.5)         
 11 Jones, Edward                Citadel               14.04m     14.04m   0.6  46-00.75 
     13.88m(1.3) 13.87m(1.7) 14.04m(0.6)         
 12 Manning, Edward              Unc-Wilmingt          14.94m     14.01m   1.3  45-11.75 
     14.01m(1.3) 13.85m(0.9) 13.29m(1.7)         
 13 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern          14.16m     13.98m   1.2  45-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.98m(1.2)         
 14 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                14.29m     13.93m   2.3  45-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.93m(2.3)         
 15 Priest, LaQuan               Claflin               15.30m     13.85m   1.2  45-05.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 13.85m(1.2)         
 16 McMillon, Jonathan           Virginia Sta          14.44m     13.82m   1.9  45-04.25 
     13.82m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 17 Draper, Terrace              Slippery Roc          14.45m     13.79m   1.5  45-03.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.79m(1.5) 13.58m(1.6)         
 18 Brown, Valian                Citadel               13.05m     13.69m   2.1  44-11.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 13.69m(2.1) 13.52m(0.7)         
 19 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty               13.86m     13.57m   1.7  44-06.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.42m(1.5) 13.57m(1.7)         
 20 Dudley, Maurice              Claflin               13.79m     13.48m   1.3  44-02.75 
     13.48m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2)         
 21 Matthews, Jason              Northeastern          14.43m     13.47m   1.2  44-02.50 
     13.22m(1.4) 13.47m(1.2) 13.34m(1.3)         
 22 Orzol, Nick                  Lafayette             13.10m     13.46m   1.9  44-02.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.46m(1.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 23 Brunson, Robert              Campbell              14.39m     13.42m   1.0  44-00.50 
     FOUL      13.42m(1.0) 13.17m(1.5)         
 24 James, Jarrett               Howard                13.98m     13.13m   1.0  43-01.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 13.13m(1.0)         
 25 Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell          12.82m     12.81m   0.8  42-00.50 
     12.42m(0.6) 12.81m(0.8) 12.42m(1.7)         
 26 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown              12.80m     12.65m   1.7  41-06.00 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 12.65m(1.7)         
 27 Pickens, Brad                Unat-Ashland          12.99m     12.56m   1.9  41-02.50 
     11.52m(1.4) 12.56m(1.9) 11.99m(1.6)         
 28 Herman, Kory                 Ashland               12.37m     11.41m   2.1  37-05.25 
     11.31m(1.8) 11.41m(2.1) 11.33m(2.1)         
 29 Gruenberg, Stephen           Unattached            10.75m     11.29m   2.3  37-00.50 
     11.09m(2.7) 11.27m(0.8) 11.29m(2.3)         
 30 Jones, Gavin                 Tiffin                12.09m     11.20m   1.9  36-09.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.08m(0.6) 11.20m(1.9)         
 -- Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin          15.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Elliott II, Bob              Samford               14.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Taylor, Justin               Savannah Sta          14.97m        SCR   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 13m
 Meet Record: M 18.68m  2010        Jason Cook, South Carolina                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Liberty               17.80m     17.89m   58-08.50 
      16.98m  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pemberton, John              Tiffin                17.57m     17.56m   57-07.50 
      17.21m  17.56m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m
  3 Day, Louis                   South Caroli          16.96m     16.77m   55-00.25 
      15.87m  16.77m  15.66m  16.30m  16.30m  15.98m
  4 Jablonski, Patrick           Northeastern          17.09m     16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.87m  FOUL  15.36m  15.44m  15.73m  16.29m
  5 Facey, Noel                  South Caroli          16.00m     16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  15.98m  16.00m  16.27m  FOUL  16.07m
  6 Noce, Chad                   Slippery Roc          14.87m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.18m  FOUL  14.84m  15.42m  15.81m  15.40m
  7 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          15.36m     15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  14.87m  14.72m  14.75m  14.96m  14.75m
  8 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc          15.99m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.42m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.25m
  9 Scouten, David               Liberty               16.32m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.86m  15.36m  14.75m  15.37m  FOUL  15.06m
 10 Duncan, Theo                 Norfolk Stat          16.03m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      FOUL  14.79m  15.18m  FOUL  14.64m  14.65m
 11 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota          15.89m     14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.83m  14.98m  14.75m            
 12 Turner, Quintin              Citadel               15.42m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.59m  13.76m  14.93m            
 13 Curry, Oquendo               South Caroli          14.42m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.34m  14.26m  14.88m            
 14 DeValve, Jacob               Liberty               15.15m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.86m  14.81m  FOUL            
 15 Quesenberry, Brandon         North Dakota          16.81m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.74m  14.75m  FOUL            
 16 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          14.65m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.16m  14.46m            
 17 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               14.18m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.42m  14.43m  FOUL            
 18 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro          14.50m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  14.35m            
 19 Kirkland, Adonis             Methodist             13.93m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.61m  14.25m  FOUL            
 20 Stramara, Max                Kutztown              14.63m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.23m  13.84m  14.15m            
 21 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.             14.28m     13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta          14.86m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.36m  13.64m  13.69m            
 23 Suggs, William               Voorhees              13.46m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.75m  13.00m  13.50m            
 24 Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta          15.40m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m            
 25 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          14.52m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m            
 26 Gray, Javan                  Hampton               15.12m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  13.08m  FOUL            
 27 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          13.20m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.71m  13.06m  13.28m            
 27 Combs, Devin                 Campbell              13.84m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Garrett, Shelton             South Caroli          13.00m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL            
 30 Galloway, Jerrod             Slippery Roc          13.80m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  13.12m            
 31 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt          13.61m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL            
 32 Gunnell, Shawn               Rio Grande            13.00m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL            
 33 Gore, James                  Coastal Caro          13.00m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL            
 34 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                12.79m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Messmer, Tate                North Dakota          13.15m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  FOUL            
 36 Nixon, Rory                  St. Augustin          12.81m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.60m            
 37 Miller, Michael              Tiffin                13.23m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          12.63m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             14.06m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL            
 40 Little, Brent                Citadel               12.82m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth             13.00m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               11.89m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Brogdon, Early               West Liberty          12.24m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.80m            
 44 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict              12.56m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Calhoun, Kadeem              Mansfield                        11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Gilliard, Spencer            Morris                12.10m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 King, James                  Benedict              12.45m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  FOUL            
 48 Robinson, Preshant           South Caroli          11.80m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Blakney, Damian              Benedict              12.33m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  FOUL            
 50 Griffin, Everett             Claflin               13.97m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  FOUL            
 51 White, Ernest                South Caroli          10.77m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 Stutts, Jonathan             Methodist             10.66m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.19m            
 53 bradford, kynothy            Claflin                8.46m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.69m            
 -- Thomas, Jamile               Methodist             11.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield             12.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marker, Luke                 Unattached            14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hairston, Mitch              Concord               12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- O'Neil, Devin                Umass Lowell          14.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Molette, Xavier              South Caroli          14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Feuerstein, Jay              Tiffin                13.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abbott, Tim                  Liberty               15.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hollis, Dajhi                Virginia Sta          14.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clark, Devan                 Hampton               14.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark 40m
 Meet Record: M 59.15m  2007        Kibwe Johnson, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Patrick           Northeastern          51.44m     50.70m     166-04 
      46.21m  46.60m  50.19m  49.61m  47.83m  50.70m
  2 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota          49.82m     49.72m     163-01 
      41.41m  46.44m  49.72m  43.68m  43.73m  47.32m
  3 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt          49.10m     48.45m     158-11 
      44.44m  FOUL  FOUL  47.59m  48.45m  FOUL
  4 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli          46.00m     48.35m     158-07 
      45.93m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL  48.35m  FOUL
  5 Scouten, David               Liberty               51.00m     47.35m     155-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.35m  46.38m  FOUL  44.65m
  6 Turner, Quintin              Citadel               48.57m     45.51m     149-04 
      45.51m  44.95m  45.08m  FOUL  45.35m  FOUL
  7 Griffin, Eric                Unc-Wilmingt          46.98m     44.88m     147-03 
      44.88m  FOUL  FOUL  44.53m  44.74m  FOUL
  8 Clark, Devan                 Hampton               47.32m     44.72m     146-09 
      42.43m  41.95m  44.72m  43.49m  43.55m  FOUL
  9 Day, Louis                   South Caroli          47.51m     44.47m     145-11 
      43.64m  43.17m  44.23m  42.76m  FOUL  44.47m
 10 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota          47.30m     44.22m     145-01 
      44.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Facey, Noel                  South Caroli          45.00m     44.01m     144-05 
      FOUL  44.01m  42.53m            
 12 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth             48.00m     43.76m     143-07 
      43.09m  43.76m  43.53m           
 13 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro          49.55m     43.14m     141-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.14m           
 14 Copeland, Ian                Norfolk Stat          45.00m     42.83m     140-06 
      FOUL  37.91m  42.83m            
 15 Howard, John                 St. Scholast          46.91m     42.78m     140-04 
      40.01m  42.78m  40.19m            
 16 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          41.85m     42.32m     138-10 
      42.32m  ND  ND            
 17 Campbell, Chris              South Caroli          43.00m     41.68m     136-09 
      41.68m  41.41m  40.94m            
 18 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli          44.00m     41.66m     136-08 
      41.66m  40.11m  40.21m            
 19 Endsley, James               Campbell              45.17m     41.40m     135-10 
      FOUL  41.40m  FOUL            
 20 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict              43.44m     41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.36m            
 21 Perry, Brandon               South Caroli          39.00m     41.31m     135-06 
      41.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Stramara, Max                Kutztown              42.67m     41.05m     134-08 
      40.14m  41.05m  40.90m            
 23 Davis, James                 Unc-Pembroke          41.85m     40.08m     131-06 
      38.88m  40.08m  ND            
 24 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          44.10m     39.71m     130-03 
      39.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                           39.55m     129-09 
      39.55m  FOUL  ND            
 26 Garrett, Shelton             South Caroli          40.00m     39.35m     129-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.35m            
 27 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.             44.00m     39.30m     128-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.30m            
 28 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               41.89m     38.77m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.77m  ND            
 29 Combs, Devin                 Campbell              38.95m     38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  ND  FOUL            
 30 Harris, Brandon              Tiffin                42.50m     37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  ND  FOUL            
 31 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          37.80m     37.50m     123-00 
      FOUL  ND  37.50m            
 32 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown              42.67m     36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  ND  ND            
 33 Noce, Chad                   Slippery Roc          38.00m     36.69m     120-04 
      36.69m  ND  ND            
 34 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield                        36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  ND  ND            
 35 Suggs, William               Voorhees              37.12m     35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  ND  ND            
 36 Kirkland, Adonis             Methodist                        35.91m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.91m            
 37 Gray, Javan                  Hampton               47.50m     35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL            
 38 Messmer, Tate                North Dakota          34.44m     35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  ND  ND            
 39 Kenworthy, Nick              Ccu Alumni T          41.00m     35.18m     115-05 
      FOUL  35.18m  FOUL            
 40 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty                     34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  ND  FOUL            
 41 Marker, Luke                 Unattached            42.00m     34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  ND  ND            
 42 Mingo-Dabney, Michael        Norfolk Stat          42.79m     34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  ND            
 43 Lindsay, Steven              Tiffin                34.07m     32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  ND  FOUL            
 44 Griffin, Everett             Claflin               44.19m     32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.54m  ND            
 45 Miller, Michael              Tiffin                36.76m     31.46m     103-02 
      31.46m  ND  ND            
 46 Carruth, Carl                Citadel               34.00m     31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.41m            
 47 King, James                  Benedict              35.55m     30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  ND  ND            
 48 Blakney, Damian              Benedict              37.59m     30.26m      99-03 
      FOUL  30.26m  FOUL            
 49 Hairston, Mitch              Concord               37.00m     29.55m      96-11 
      FOUL  29.55m  FOUL            
 50 White, Ernest                South Caroli          33.46m     29.32m      96-02 
      29.32m  ND  ND            
 51 Moffett, Danny               Slippery Roc          36.00m     28.05m      92-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.05m            
 52 Little, Brent                Citadel               23.65m     27.34m      89-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.34m            
 53 Stutts, Jonathan             Methodist                        25.40m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.40m  ND            
 54 Robinson, Preshant           South Caroli                     24.46m      80-03 
      24.46m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth             38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kearney, Darien              Virginia Sta          42.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gore, James                  Coastal Caro          39.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro          45.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thomas, Jamile               Methodist             35.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeValve, Jacob               Liberty               43.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hollis, Dajhi                Virginia Sta          35.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abbott, Tim                  Liberty               46.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sugishita, Tommy             Ccu Alumni T          45.00m        SCR