Oxford, OH

Miami Ohio

10/28/2017

Race #1

MEN • 8 Kilometers (4.97 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Spread
1 Eastern Michigan 24 1-2-5-7-9(17)(22) 2:03:37 0:36.4
2 Miami (Ohio) 54 4-8-13-14-15(21)(30) 2:05:16 0:34.9
3 Bowling Green 107 3-23-24-26-31(47)(49) 2:06:30 1:01.5
4 Ohio 127 11-19-27-29-41(48)(53) 2:07:23 0:45.2
5 Akron 128 6-10-25-43-44(52)(56) 2:07:17 1:16.8
6 Buffalo 151 18-20-35-36-42(51)(55) 2:08:06 0:40.0
7 Central Michigan 156 12-28-32-39-45(57)(60) 2:08:10 0:52.8
8 Kent State 194 16-38-40-46-54(58)(61) 2:09:22 1:08.0
9 Toledo 213 33-34-37-50-59(62)(63) 2:10:11 1:02.3

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 3.795km 6km
1 ANDRESSON, Hlynur SR Eastern Michigan 1 24:30.0 --- 4:55.8 3:03.7 11:41.3 18:30.4 (1)
2 BOUCHIKHI, Lahsene SR Eastern Michigan 2 24:32.8 0:02.8 4:56.3 3:04.1 11:41.2 18:30.6 (3)
3 SCHAUB, Noah JR Bowling Green 3 24:35.0 0:05.0 4:56.8 3:04.4 11:41.2 18:31.1 (5)
4 COFFEY, David SO Miami (Ohio) 4 24:38.8 0:08.8 4:57.5 3:04.8 11:41.6 18:31.2 (6)
5 FLORES, Abel SR Eastern Michigan 5 24:41.9 0:11.9 4:58.2 3:05.2 11:41.2 18:30.5 (2)
6 CRICHLOW, Garrett SR Akron 6 24:43.6 0:13.6 4:58.5 3:05.5 11:41.5 18:30.8 (4)
7 LENNEMAN, Mitchell SR Eastern Michigan 7 24:46.0 0:16.0 4:59.0 3:05.8 11:48.2 18:41.1 (8)
8 TORPY, Sean SO Miami (Ohio) 8 25:02.0 0:32.0 5:02.2 3:07.7 11:41.2 18:32.2 (7)
9 WICKER, Austin SO Eastern Michigan 9 25:06.4 0:36.4 5:03.1 3:08.3 11:45.9 18:49.8 (13)
10 MIGLIOZZI, Marc SO Akron 10 25:07.5 0:37.5 5:03.3 3:08.4 11:45.4 18:49.3 (10)
11 MILLER, Brad SR Ohio 11 25:09.0 0:39.0 5:03.6 3:08.6 11:47.3 18:49.6 (12)
12 ANDERSON, Luke SO Central Michigan 12 25:09.3 0:39.3 5:03.7 3:08.7 11:57.4 18:59.0 (20)
13 BRUMFIELD, Jake SR Miami (Ohio) 13 25:09.6 0:39.6 5:03.7 3:08.7 11:43.3 18:50.5 (15)
14 DAVIS, Bradley SO Miami (Ohio) 14 25:12.1 0:42.1 5:04.2 3:09.0 11:47.1 18:50.0 (14)
15 TORPY, Christopher SO Miami (Ohio) 15 25:13.7 0:43.7 5:04.6 3:09.2 11:41.4 18:45.6 (9)
16 BOOKMAN, Clark SO Kent State 16 25:14.1 0:44.1 5:04.6 3:09.3 11:42.9 18:49.5 (11)
17 DAY, Owen FR Eastern Michigan 17 25:15.2 0:45.2 5:04.9 3:09.4 11:51.1 18:55.4 (17)
18 HILBERT, Liam SO Buffalo 18 25:15.8 0:45.8 5:05.0 3:09.5 11:50.9 18:55.9 (19)
19 BUSSARD, Kyle JR Ohio 19 25:20.3 0:50.3 5:05.9 3:10.0 11:49.1 18:51.9 (16)
20 JIBB, Jack JR Buffalo 20 25:21.2 0:51.2 5:06.1 3:10.1 11:47.9 18:55.4 (18)
21 THOMPSON, Zac JR Miami (Ohio) 21 25:24.0 0:54.0 5:06.6 3:10.5 11:50.6 19:01.4 (22)
22 MATKO, Csaba SR Eastern Michigan 22 25:24.8 0:54.8 5:06.8 3:10.6 11:54.1 19:01.7 (24)
23 PHILLIPS , Tyler JR Bowling Green 23 25:25.1 0:55.1 5:06.8 3:10.6 11:52.9 19:01.6 (23)
24 WENNING , Jonathan JR Bowling Green 24 25:26.2 0:56.2 5:07.1 3:10.8 11:55.3 19:03.2 (31)
25 STRICKLEN, Nick SO Akron 25 25:26.3 0:56.3 5:07.1 3:10.8 11:51.6 19:01.9 (27)
26 TABERNER, Kohl SR Bowling Green 26 25:27.2 0:57.2 5:07.3 3:10.9 11:55.5 19:03.1 (30)
27 MOORE, Hunter FR Eastern Michigan -- 25:27.9 0:57.9 5:07.4 3:11.0 11:49.8 19:01.7 (25)
28 BUTLER, Griffin FR Ohio 27 25:28.5 0:58.5 5:07.5 3:11.1 11:52.0 19:01.8 (26)
29 BECKMANN, Mark SO Central Michigan 28 25:29.0 0:59.0 5:07.6 3:11.1 11:54.0 19:02.5 (28)
30 PARK, Josh SO Ohio 29 25:31.1 1:01.1 5:08.1 3:11.4 11:48.4 18:59.7 (21)
31 PITNER, Ryan JR Miami (Ohio) 30 25:34.5 1:04.5 5:08.7 3:11.8 11:50.2 19:03.9 (32)
32 SCHENTEN, Jacob SR Bowling Green 31 25:36.5 1:06.5 5:09.2 3:12.1 11:55.3 19:02.9 (29)
33 SHARKEY, Ryan SO Miami (Ohio) -- 25:37.0 1:07.0 5:09.3 3:12.1 11:55.2 19:07.8 (35)
34 NAUGHTON, Conor FR Central Michigan 32 25:38.1 1:08.1 5:09.5 3:12.3 11:57.5 19:08.6 (36)
35 KOECH, Dismas SO Toledo 33 25:41.7 1:11.7 5:10.2 3:12.7 11:52.4 19:05.9 (33)
36 CHELIMO, Alberto SR Toledo 34 25:43.1 1:13.1 5:10.5 3:12.9 11:56.2 19:15.1 (38)
37 MULDOON, Daniel JR Buffalo 35 25:46.5 1:16.5 5:11.2 3:13.3 11:58.1 19:15.1 (39)
38 NOWAK, Christopher FR Buffalo 36 25:46.8 1:16.8 5:11.2 3:13.3 12:07.0 19:24.3 (46)
39 KOECH, Titus JR Toledo 37 25:48.6 1:18.6 5:11.6 3:13.6 11:53.6 19:07.3 (34)
40 KUNC, Grzegorz FR Kent State 38 25:49.4 1:19.4 5:11.7 3:13.7 12:08.6 19:23.4 (44)
41 OMELL, Alec SR Central Michigan 39 25:51.6 1:21.6 5:12.2 3:13.9 12:07.9 19:18.5 (40)
42 AVERS, Brandon JR Kent State 40 25:53.5 1:23.5 5:12.6 3:14.2 12:06.9 19:21.1 (42)
43 EVANS, Matt SR Ohio 41 25:54.2 1:24.2 5:12.7 3:14.3 11:54.9 19:11.0 (37)
44 MCCARTHY, John SR Buffalo 42 25:55.8 1:25.8 5:13.0 3:14.5 12:13.6 19:28.6 (51)
45 BROWN, Tevin SO Akron 43 25:58.8 1:28.8 5:13.6 3:14.8 11:58.0 19:21.9 (43)
46 FITZGERALD, Jeremiah SO Akron 44 26:00.4 1:30.4 5:14.0 3:15.1 11:57.3 19:31.1 (54)
47 STIMPFEL, Bransen SO Central Michigan 45 26:02.1 1:32.1 5:14.3 3:15.3 12:02.1 19:20.9 (41)
48 SCHANK, Nick SR Kent State 46 26:03.1 1:33.1 5:14.5 3:15.4 11:59.3 19:23.8 (45)
49 VOTH , Jonathan FR Bowling Green 47 26:03.4 1:33.4 5:14.6 3:15.4 12:13.6 19:32.7 (55)
50 MCKEAN, Erik SO Ohio 48 26:06.9 1:36.9 5:15.3 3:15.9 12:04.8 19:33.3 (56)
51 GARBARINO, Gabe FR Bowling Green 49 26:08.4 1:38.4 5:15.6 3:16.0 11:59.8 19:25.1 (47)
52 JOZWIAK, Tom SR Eastern Michigan -- 26:08.6 1:38.6 5:15.6 3:16.1 12:16.7 19:37.8 (57)
53 METZGER, Ben SR Miami (Ohio) -- 26:11.4 1:41.4 5:16.2 3:16.4 11:50.6 19:26.1 (48)
54 KURGAT, Stalline SR Toledo 50 26:13.2 1:43.2 5:16.5 3:16.6 12:05.9 19:28.3 (50)
55 VOTH, Nicholas SR Bowling Green -- 26:15.8 1:45.8 5:17.1 3:17.0 12:00.2 19:28.8 (52)
56 MERCER, Matthew SO Buffalo 51 26:19.9 1:49.9 5:17.9 3:17.5 12:07.7 19:41.6 (59)
57 BOLLAM-GODBOTT, Andre FR Akron 52 26:20.9 1:50.9 5:18.1 3:17.6 11:51.5 19:27.7 (49)
58 AGOSTA, Matthew FR Ohio 53 26:21.0 1:51.0 5:18.1 3:17.6 12:14.5 19:41.2 (58)
59 GOODMAN, Sam SO Kent State 54 26:22.1 1:52.1 5:18.3 3:17.8 12:12.7 19:46.5 (64)
60 SERVOS, Dylan JR Buffalo 55 26:24.3 1:54.3 5:18.8 3:18.0 12:09.2 19:43.6 (62)
61 BLECHMAN, Samuel SO Akron 56 26:25.0 1:55.0 5:18.9 3:18.1 12:19.3 19:43.9 (63)
62 FLANNERY, Thomas FR Buffalo -- 26:25.9 1:55.9 5:19.1 3:18.2 12:12.0 19:41.9 (60)
63 KLEAM, Logan FR Central Michigan 57 26:28.1 1:58.1 5:19.5 3:18.5 11:50.4 19:30.9 (53)
64 SISTRUNK, Parker SO Ohio -- 26:29.4 1:59.4 5:19.8 3:18.7 12:12.1 19:42.1 (61)
65 CAMPBELL, Nicholas SO Akron -- 26:30.2 2:00.2 5:19.9 3:18.8 12:19.4 19:48.1 (65)
66 OTT, Bryce SO Kent State 58 26:39.9 2:09.9 5:21.9 3:20.0 12:24.2 19:56.9 (69)
67 ONDASH, Jacob FR Akron -- 26:40.8 2:10.8 5:22.1 3:20.1 12:20.9 19:53.8 (67)
68 KEMBOI, Daniel FR Toledo 59 26:44.0 2:14.0 5:22.7 3:20.5 12:23.7 19:58.1 (70)
69 GOOLSBY, Kenny FR Central Michigan 60 26:48.0 2:18.0 5:23.5 3:21.0 12:24.4 19:56.4 (68)
70 GARBARINO , Paul JR Bowling Green -- 26:50.0 2:20.0 5:23.9 3:21.2 12:01.9 19:49.7 (66)
71 MICHEAL, Sam FR Kent State 61 26:51.8 2:21.8 5:24.3 3:21.5 12:24.3 20:00.1 (71)
72 ESPARZA, Alec JR Central Michigan -- 27:01.3 2:31.3 5:26.2 3:22.7 12:27.3 20:07.5 (72)
73 GOGAN, Josh SO Kent State -- 27:02.1 2:32.1 5:26.4 3:22.8 12:38.2 20:17.1 (74)
74 LUKINS, Jonny FR Kent State -- 27:11.7 2:41.7 5:28.3 3:24.0 12:33.3 20:20.2 (75)
75 STUBELT, Brian JR Toledo 62 27:12.1 2:42.1 5:28.4 3:24.0 12:37.3 20:23.0 (76)
76 OETERS, Josh JR Toledo 63 27:16.1 2:46.1 5:29.2 3:24.5 12:25.5 20:12.4 (73)
77 TALBOT, Jax SR Toledo -- 27:21.1 2:51.1 5:30.2 3:25.1 12:34.1 20:26.6 (78)
78 WILLIAMS, Ben FR Toledo -- 27:21.2 2:51.2 5:30.2 3:25.1 12:35.5 20:25.2 (77)
79 YAGIELA, Ben JR Central Michigan -- 27:30.7 3:00.7 5:32.1 3:26.3 12:40.5 20:32.3 (79)
80 CARDAMONE, Benjamin SO Buffalo -- 28:37.1 4:07.1 5:45.5 3:34.6 13:01.4 21:27.2 (80)
ZIMMERMAN, Zach JR Ohio -- DNF --- --- ---

Race #2

WOMEN • 6 Kilometers (3.73 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Spread
1 Eastern Michigan 45 2-4-9-11-19(26)(36) 1:45:52 0:46.1
2 Toledo 99 10-15-20-25-29(35)(48) 1:48:09 0:49.9
3 Miami (Ohio) 115 7-8-21-32-47(49)(50) 1:48:20 1:21.9
4 Northern Illinois 125 12-13-18-31-51(57)(62) 1:49:00 1:08.8
5 Buffalo 137 3-16-24-42-52(56)(72) 1:49:08 1:39.8
6 Central Michigan 149 5-27-28-30-59(73)(80) 1:49:45 1:49.1
7 Western Michigan 164 1-14-17-54-78(81)(83) 1:50:05 2:54.2
8 Ohio 182 22-37-38-39-46(53)(55) 1:50:58 0:39.8
9 Bowling Green 189 6-34-40-45-64(76) 1:50:47 1:58.7
10 Akron 262 33-43-58-63-65(66)(69) 1:53:15 0:55.7
11 Ball State 276 41-44-60-61-70(71)(77) 1:53:33 0:51.2
12 Kent State 307 23-67-68-74-75(79)(82) 1:54:42 1:36.4

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 1.85km 4km
1 CHRISTENSEN, Hanne SR Western Michigan 1 20:44.4 --- 5:33.6 3:27.4
2 BOGDANOVA, Alsu SR Eastern Michigan 2 20:50.2 0:06.2 5:35.2 3:28.4
3 WARD, Stephanie SO Buffalo 3 20:53.4 0:09.4 5:36.0 3:28.9
4 MCDERMITT, Jordann SR Eastern Michigan 4 20:57.0 0:13.0 5:37.0 3:29.5
5 O'NEIL, Megan JR Central Michigan 5 20:58.8 0:14.8 5:37.5 3:29.8
6 WALNY, Rachel JR Bowling Green 6 20:59.4 0:15.4 5:37.6 3:29.9
7 SCAVUZZO, Maria SR Miami (Ohio) 7 21:04.0 0:20.0 5:38.9 3:30.7
8 DAVIS, Carly SO Miami (Ohio) 8 21:07.9 0:23.9 5:39.9 3:31.3
9 CIZMAS, Natalie JR Eastern Michigan 9 21:09.1 0:25.1 5:40.2 3:31.5
10 WELSH, Athena SO Toledo 10 21:10.7 0:26.7 5:40.7 3:31.8
11 MEYERS, Sydney JR Eastern Michigan 11 21:18.9 0:34.9 5:42.8 3:33.1
12 HIBSER, Ericka JR Northern Illinois 12 21:22.2 0:38.2 5:43.7 3:33.7
13 TUTT, Ashley FR Northern Illinois 13 21:27.4 0:43.4 5:45.1 3:34.6
14 ANDERSON, Sarah JR Western Michigan 14 21:27.6 0:43.6 5:45.2 3:34.6
15 NOE, Janelle SR Toledo 15 21:31.1 0:47.1 5:46.1 3:35.2
16 MAHONEY, Morgan SR Buffalo 16 21:32.1 0:48.1 5:46.4 3:35.3
17 GILBERT, Claire SR Western Michigan 17 21:33.7 0:49.7 5:46.8 3:35.6
18 CALLAHAN, Mackenzie FR Northern Illinois 18 21:34.4 0:50.4 5:47.0 3:35.7
19 ALDRICH, Anna SR Eastern Michigan 19 21:36.3 0:52.3 5:47.5 3:36.0
20 BARLOW, Stephanie SR Toledo 20 21:36.7 0:52.7 5:47.6 3:36.1
21 VOVK, Alesha SR Miami (Ohio) 21 21:36.9 0:52.9 5:47.7 3:36.1
22 ISAAC, Ellen SR Ohio 22 21:45.7 1:01.7 5:50.0 3:37.6
23 DUNLAP, Maddie FR Kent State 23 21:45.9 1:01.9 5:50.1 3:37.6
24 RUSSELL, Sylvia SO Buffalo 24 21:48.2 1:04.2 5:50.7 3:38.0
25 JEPKIRUI, Joan SR Toledo 25 21:49.6 1:05.6 5:51.1 3:38.3
26 WYNS, Jenna SR Eastern Michigan 26 21:53.0 1:09.0 5:52.0 3:38.8
27 DAVIS, Hannah SR Central Michigan 27 21:56.9 1:12.9 5:53.0 3:39.5
28 AGUILLON, Taylor SR Central Michigan 28 21:58.4 1:14.4 5:53.4 3:39.7
29 LICHTER, Jennifer JR Toledo 29 22:00.5 1:16.5 5:54.0 3:40.1
30 GRANDYS, Alexis FR Central Michigan 30 22:02.9 1:18.9 5:54.6 3:40.5
31 OVERBECK, Vivian SO Northern Illinois 31 22:04.4 1:20.4 5:55.1 3:40.7
32 STARRETT, Sarah JR Miami (Ohio) 32 22:04.6 1:20.6 5:55.1 3:40.8
33 ANDREWS, Mackenzie SO Akron 33 22:06.7 1:22.7 5:55.7 3:41.1
34 LANCIONI, Elena SR Bowling Green 34 22:07.2 1:23.2 5:55.8 3:41.2
35 SIMIUC, Petronela JR Toledo 35 22:09.7 1:25.7 5:56.5 3:41.6
36 KNOLL, Allie JR Eastern Michigan 36 22:11.1 1:27.1 5:56.9 3:41.8
37 ATKINSON, Alyssa JR Ohio 37 22:13.1 1:29.1 5:57.4 3:42.2
38 MILLER, Abby SO Ohio 38 22:16.7 1:32.7 5:58.3 3:42.8
39 SURY, Madison SO Ohio 39 22:17.0 1:33.0 5:58.4 3:42.8
40 LINDSTROM, Jessi FR Bowling Green 40 22:18.3 1:34.3 5:58.8 3:43.0
41 RODRIGUEZ, Maritza SO Ball State 41 22:19.1 1:35.1 5:59.0 3:43.2
42 MOLLOY, Charlotte SR Buffalo 42 22:20.5 1:36.5 5:59.4 3:43.4
43 HESS, Haley SO Akron 43 22:22.3 1:38.3 5:59.9 3:43.7
44 CUMMINGS, Hannah SO Ball State 44 22:23.6 1:39.6 6:00.2 3:43.9
45 DURBIN, Rachel SR Bowling Green 45 22:24.3 1:40.3 6:00.4 3:44.0
46 DEERING, Emily JR Ohio 46 22:25.4 1:41.4 6:00.7 3:44.2
47 KLONNE, Allison SR Miami (Ohio) 47 22:25.9 1:41.9 6:00.8 3:44.3
48 CULLINGS, Tarynn FR Eastern Michigan -- 22:28.1 1:44.1 6:01.4 3:44.7
49 PHELPS, Delainey SR Toledo 48 22:28.9 1:44.9 6:01.6 3:44.8
50 SANDVIK, Haley JR Miami (Ohio) 49 22:30.1 1:46.1 6:01.9 3:45.0
51 MURPHY, Maegan SO Miami (Ohio) 50 22:30.7 1:46.7 6:02.1 3:45.1
52 MARTIN, Lorena SR Northern Illinois 51 22:31.0 1:47.0 6:02.2 3:45.2
53 LIBRUK, Laura SR Buffalo 52 22:33.2 1:49.2 6:02.8 3:45.5
54 BROERMANN, Taylor SO Miami (Ohio) -- 22:34.9 1:50.9 6:03.2 3:45.8
55 BRADY, Elise SR Miami (Ohio) -- 22:37.1 1:53.1 6:03.8 3:46.2
56 DISTELRATH, Madison FR Eastern Michigan -- 22:38.6 1:54.6 6:04.2 3:46.4
57 BOWES, Hailey FR Ohio 53 22:39.6 1:55.6 6:04.5 3:46.6
58 SORMAN, Juliane FR Western Michigan 54 22:40.5 1:56.5 6:04.7 3:46.8
59 HILL, Tiffany SO Ohio 55 22:41.2 1:57.2 6:04.9 3:46.9
60 HOSTETTLER, Michelle FR Toledo -- 22:42.1 1:58.1 6:05.2 3:47.0
61 BARICH, Rachel JR Buffalo 56 22:44.2 2:00.2 6:05.7 3:47.4
62 MAIRE, Noelle FR Northern Illinois 57 22:45.3 2:01.3 6:06.0 3:47.5
63 RIVERA, Vanessa SO Akron 58 22:46.0 2:02.0 6:06.2 3:47.7
64 MOLNAR, Zita SO Toledo -- 22:47.6 2:03.6 6:06.6 3:47.9
65 ALLMACHER, Samantha JR Central Michigan 59 22:47.8 2:03.8 6:06.7 3:48.0
66 HARTMAN, Jessica FR Ohio -- 22:48.6 2:04.6 6:06.9 3:48.1
67 ECKENROTH, Cayla FR Ball State 60 22:49.5 2:05.5 6:07.2 3:48.2
68 TALHELM, Brooke SO Ball State 61 22:50.6 2:06.6 6:07.5 3:48.4
69 ATKINS, Sara FR Northern Illinois 62 22:51.6 2:07.6 6:07.7 3:48.6
70 SCARTON, Lindsey FR Akron 63 22:57.3 2:13.3 6:09.2 3:49.5
71 REYNOLDS, Claire FR Bowling Green 64 22:58.0 2:14.0 6:09.4 3:49.7
72 MOSIER, Elizabeth JR Akron 65 23:02.3 2:18.3 6:10.6 3:50.4
73 PINEAULT, Hannah SO Akron 66 23:04.0 2:20.0 6:11.0 3:50.7
74 ADAMS, Jaimie SO Kent State 67 23:05.2 2:21.2 6:11.4 3:50.9
75 FLEMING, Nicole FR Kent State 68 23:06.5 2:22.5 6:11.7 3:51.1
76 WENDLING, Whitney FR Akron 69 23:09.6 2:25.6 6:12.5 3:51.6
77 KNEADLER, Peyton SO Ball State 70 23:10.2 2:26.2 6:12.7 3:51.7
78 BRYZEK, Jessica SR Ball State 71 23:13.8 2:29.8 6:13.7 3:52.3
79 HENRY, Chardae SO Buffalo 72 23:16.9 2:32.9 6:14.5 3:52.8
80 ZDROSEWSKI, Erin JR Central Michigan 73 23:20.4 2:36.4 6:15.4 3:53.4
81 KOZIOL, Melissa SO Ohio -- 23:20.5 2:36.5 6:15.4 3:53.4
82 FOSTER, Robin SR Kent State 74 23:21.5 2:37.5 6:15.7 3:53.6
83 DAVIS, Harrison SO Kent State 75 23:22.3 2:38.3 6:15.9 3:53.7
84 MOTHERSEAD, Kelsie SO Bowling Green 76 23:22.8 2:38.8 6:16.1 3:53.8
85 THOMAS, Alyssa FR Akron -- 23:23.9 2:39.9 6:16.4 3:54.0
86 GALLOWAY, Daly FR Northern Illinois -- 23:29.2 2:45.2 6:17.8 3:54.9
87 MCELHANEY, Stephanie SO Ball State 77 23:29.6 2:45.6 6:17.9 3:54.9
88 TIMMONS, Jordan SR Ball State -- 23:36.0 2:52.0 6:19.6 3:56.0
89 HALL, Brittney SO Western Michigan 78 23:38.6 2:54.6 6:20.3 3:56.4
90 TARSA, Emmalyne FR Ball State -- 23:40.3 2:56.3 6:20.8 3:56.7
91 MANUEL, Morgan JR Kent State 79 23:47.5 3:03.5 6:22.7 3:57.9
92 LATUSO, Meghan SO Buffalo -- 23:50.9 3:06.9 6:23.6 3:58.5
93 GARCIA, Ana FR Central Michigan 80 23:52.9 3:08.9 6:24.1 3:58.8
94 LEWIS, Autumn SO Western Michigan 81 23:53.7 3:09.7 6:24.4 3:59.0
95 MURRAY, Kaylie SO Kent State 82 23:55.8 3:11.8 6:24.9 3:59.3
96 MCNAMEE, Rebecca FR Western Michigan 83 24:05.2 3:21.2 6:27.4 4:00.9
97 OSUOBENI, Tarike JR Akron -- 24:07.7 3:23.7 6:28.1 4:01.3
98 RICCI, Melissa FR Northern Illinois -- 24:14.9 3:30.9 6:30.0 4:02.5
99 BEAULIEU, Natalie SO Central Michigan -- 24:18.0 3:34.0 6:30.9 4:03.0
100 ARENA, Morgan JR Kent State -- 24:20.8 3:36.8 6:31.6 4:03.5
101 PACK, Sarah JR Kent State -- 24:34.6 3:50.6 6:35.3 4:05.8
102 FONZI, Emily FR Western Michigan -- 24:53.6 4:09.6 6:40.4 4:08.9
103 ALLEN, Courtney FR Western Michigan -- 25:04.9 4:20.9 6:43.5 4:10.8
ZOFKIE, Allie Bowling Green -- DNS --- --- ---
ALBERTS, Megan Bowling Green -- DNS --- --- ---
BERGE, Christy FR Buffalo -- DNS --- --- ---
MERINO, Paula FR Central Michigan -- DNF --- --- ---
HUNSLEY, Sarah FR Bowling Green -- DNS --- --- ---
HAGAR, Sammy Unattached -- DNF --- --- ---